2016 GRACEAC Juniors and Seniors Meet

back to results

May. 19, 2016

2016 GRACEAC Juniors and Seniors Meet
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 08:28 PM
CETL Meet Championship 2016 - 5/19/2016
Championships
Christian High School
Results

Event 13 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Pruis, Rory GR White SR 13.86 6 5
2 Wright, Chloe GR Blue SR 14.07 6 3
3 Lauria, Hannah GR Red SR 14.10 6 1
4 Reid, Tia GR White SR 14.32 6
5 Guituerrez, Lauren GR Blue SR 14.38 6
6 Davis-Bivens, Dajah GR Red SR 14.40 5
7 Williams, Elizabeth GR Red SR 14.57 5
8 Kreisman, Anna GR Red SR 14.60 6
9 Baker, Savannah GR Red SR 14.68 4
10 Aupperlee, Anna GR Green SR 14.71 5
11 Mason, Olivia GR Red SR 14.72 6
12 Pewee, Kandace GR Red SR 14.76 5
13 Drake, Taya GR Green SR 14.80 5
14 Biango, Mary Lou GR Red SR 14.89 5
15 Joynt, Evelyn GR Blue SR 14.95 6
16 Stitt, Zioe GR Red SR 15.02 4
17 Joppich, Amelia GR Blue SR 15.17 5
18 Needham, Abby GR Blue SR 15.18 4
19 Green, Ellen GR Blue SR 15.27 5
20 Krueger, Kendall GR Blue SR 15.30 4
21 Roth, Aishlin GR Blue SR 15.37 3
22 Sterk, Kaitlyn GR Red SR 15.51 4
23 Santiago, Liz GR Red SR 15.66 4
24 Padilla, Chloe GR Green SR 15.72 3
25 Heibel, Ellie GR Blue SR 15.77 3
26 Baker, Hannah GR Green SR 15.91 3
27 Bacon, Eve GR Blue SR 16.03 3
28 Smith, Maddie GR Blue SR 16.13 4
29 Johnson, Miya GR Red SR 16.14 2
30 Weaver, Melinda GR White SR 16.15 2
31 McCartney, Grace GR Blue SR 16.30 1
32 Armstead, Gabby GR Red SR 16.46 1
33 Donovan, Bridget GR Blue SR 16.54 2
34 Tucker, Olivia GR Blue SR 16.80 2
35 DeYoung, Lily GR White SR 16.86 2
36 Sullivan, Rosa GR Green SR 16.94 2
37 VanDenHeuvel, Anna GR Green SR 16.96 1
38 Schetz, Megan GR Red SR 17.20 2

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Alexander GR Red SR 12.13 7 5
2 Gommesen, Drew GR White SR 12.51 7 3
3 Veenstra, Zach GR White SR 12.71 7 1
4 Austin, Kyle GR Red SR 12.78 7
5 Smith, Austin GR White SR 13.04 7
6 Doornbos, Parker GR Green SR 13.05 6
7 Koboi, Bobby GR Blue SR 13.26 7
8 May, Evan GR Green SR 13.41 7
9 Houskamp, Bobby GR Red SR 13.42 5
10 Parker, Josh GR White SR 13.48 6
11 Bishop, Andrew GR White SR 13.48 5
12 Fischer, Jake GR Green SR 13.49 6
13 Cole, Dylan GR White SR 13.61 6
14 Kortz, Ben GR White SR 13.61 5
15 Williams, AJ GR Green SR 13.62 6
16 Alvarez, Ritchie GR White SR 13.72 5
17 Lamoreaux, Hudson GR Green SR 13.80 4
18 Russo, Antonio GR White SR 13.87 5
19 Weaver, Sam GR White SR 13.99 1
20 Bouwhuis, Jack GR Blue SR 14.06 5
21 Roberts, Jared GR Green SR 14.17 4
22 Gelderloos, Will GR Green SR 14.18 4
23 Woltjer, Josiah GR Red SR 14.32 4
24 VanDyke, Cole GR Red SR 14.36 4
25 Plantinga, Ben GR White SR 14.37 5
26 Medema, Ryan GR White SR 14.43 3
27 Goodfellow, Maxwell GR Blue SR 14.44 3
28 Orvis, Luke GR White SR 14.46 4
29 Lander, Vinny GR Blue SR 14.46 3
30 Hines, Eddie GR Blue SR 14.89 3
31 VerMerris, Tyler GR Green SR 14.95 3
32 LaRue, Jonathan GR Green SR 15.08 2
33 Baker, Adam GR Red SR 15.16 2
34 Enders, Brady GR White SR 15.30 3
35 DeVries, Joe GR White SR 15.36 2
36 Heitzman, Brandon GR Blue SR 15.42 2
37 Roth, Colin GR Blue SR 15.43 2
38 Weaver, Stephen GR White SR 15.74 5
39 Kim, Christopher GR White SR 15.79 2
40 Fetterhoff, Eli GR White SR 15.89 3
41 Mauren, Matthew GR Red SR 16.00 1
42 Novosad, Tyler GR Blue SR 16.07 2
43 Dykema, Henry GR Red SR 16.16 1
44 de Vries, Luke GR Red SR 16.23 1
45 Vanden Elzen, Dominic GR Green SR 16.41 4
46 Fitzgerald, Rory GR Red SR 16.71 2
47 Joslyn, Lyle GR Blue SR 17.81 3
48 Simonait, Noah GR Red SR 17.94 1
49 Vander Woude, Paul GR White SR 18.03 1

Event 17 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 GR Blue SR 'A' 56.21 2 5
1) Guituerrez, Lauren 2) Mileski, Maya
3) Henne, Fiona 4) DeYoung, Madison
2 GR Blue SR 'B' 56.61 2
1) Clifford, Katie 2) Green, Ellen
3) Joynt, Evelyn 4) O'Rourke, Leah
3 GR Red SR 'C' 58.41 1
1) Kreisman, Anna 2) Mason, Olivia
3) Pewee, Kandace 4) Williams, Elizabeth
4 GR White SR 'C' 58.47 1
1) Braunohler, Aerin 2) Braunohler, Emmy
3) Ondersma, Leah 4) Vander Woude, Maggie
5 GR Red SR 'B' 59.20 1
1) Baker, Savannah 2) Davis-Bivens, Dajah
3) Dekker, Lilly 4) Hawkins, Sydney
6 GR Red SR 'A' 1:02.65 1
1) Arem, Joy 2) Biango, Mary Lou
7 GR White SR 'A' 1:03.70 1
1) Renberg, Alayla 2) Roth, Alivia
3) Renberg, Adeline 4) Fongers, Kylie
8 GR Green SR 'A' 1:04.55 1
1) Drake, Taya 2) Nunez, Marina
3) Spencer, Abbie 4) Sullivan, Rosa
9 GR Blue SR 'C' 1:05.82 1
1) Bacon, Eve 2) Heibel, Ellie
3) Smith, Maddie 4) Zaniea, Emma
10 GR White SR 'B' 1:06.67 1
1) DeYoung, Lily 2) Krakowski, Ally
3) Wierenga, Ashley 4) Woodruff, Kathleen

Event 18 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 GR Red SR 'A' 50.52 1 5
1) Patton, Sam 2) Smith, Alexander
3) Austin, Kyle 4) Houskamp, Bobby
2 GR White SR 'C' 54.49 1
1) Bishop, Andrew 2) Gommesen, Drew
3) Kortz, Ben 4) Russo, Antonio
3 GR White SR 'D' 54.74 1
1) Alvarez, Ritchie 2) Cole, Dylan
3) Parker, Josh 4) Sommerdyke, Sam
4 GR White SR 'A' 55.11 1
1) Oezer, Lucas 2) Weaver, Sam
3) Plantinga, Ben 4) Veenstra, Zach
5 GR Blue SR 'A' 57.05 1
1) Gill, Aaron 2) Roth, Colin
3) Bouwhuis, Jack 4) Way, Zane
6 GR Blue SR 'B' 58.87 2
1) Koboi, Bobby 2) Yeo, Jacob
3) Novosad, Tyler 4) Heitzman, Brandon
7 GR White SR 'B' 59.63 1
1) Enders, Brady 2) Mehney, Charles
3) DeVries, Joe 4) Medema, Ryan
8 GR Blue SR 'C' 59.89 2
1) Boshoven, Christian 2) Hipp, Jack
3) Kaczmarski, Leo 4) Schultz, Kyle
9 GR White SR 'E' 1:01.02 1
1) Dannah, Michael 2) Fetterhoff, Eli
3) Orvis, Luke 4) Varando-Norris, Jason
10 GR Red SR 'C' 1:01.64 2
1) de Vries, Luke 2) Jeltema, Owen
11 GR Green SR 'B' 1:05.55 2
1) Lamoreaux, Hudson 2) Utter, Levi

Event 19 Women 1600 Meter Run Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winkle, Katie GR Green SR 5:59.43 5
2 Michele, Carly GR Green SR 6:11.54 3
3 Daughtery, McKenzie GR Blue SR 6:14.48 1
4 Nelson, Maria GR White SR 6:32.64
5 Bishop, Sammy GR Green SR 7:41.62
6 Vachon, Taylor GR White SR 9:36.83

Event 20 Men 1600 Meter Run Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Max GR White SR 5:10.98 5
2 VanderLugt, Reed GR White SR 5:11.07 3
3 Bauer, Quinton GR Blue SR 5:17.96 1
4 Buchanan, Justin GR Blue SR 5:30.93
5 Long, Jack GR White SR 5:36.01
6 Peterson, Ben GR Green SR 5:36.62
7 Luymes, Jack GR Green SR 5:36.73
8 Skillen, Sam GR Green SR 5:42.42
9 Mills, Kolbe GR Green SR 5:59.42
10 Peterson, Jack GR Green SR 6:00.00
11 Arredondo, Mateo GR Green SR 6:14.45
12 Frey, Edward GR Blue SR 6:54.34

Event 21 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeYoung, Madison GR Blue SR 9.94 2 5
2 Burrows, Becca GR Red SR 10.68 2 3
3 O'Rourke, Leah GR Blue SR 10.90 2 1
4 Duba, Carly GR Blue SR 11.08 2
5 Clifford, Katie GR Blue SR 11.29 2
6 Mason, Olivia GR Red SR 11.31 2
7 Mileski, Maya GR Blue SR 11.51 2
8 Zaniea, Emma GR Blue SR 11.53 2
9 Reid, Tia GR White SR 11.70 1
10 Roth, Aishlin GR Blue SR 12.05 1
11 Hawkins, Sydney GR Red SR 12.56 1

Event 22 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oezer, Lucas GR White SR 9.76 2 5
2 Way, Zane GR Blue SR 9.83 2 3
3 Hermen, Ben GR Green SR 10.04 2 1
4 VanDyke, Cole GR Red SR 10.90 2
5 Gill, Aaron GR Blue SR 11.19 2
6 Houskamp, Bobby GR Red SR 11.22 2
7 Roth, Braden GR Blue SR 11.29 2
8 Mehney, Charles GR White SR 11.36 1
9 Jeltema, Owen GR Red SR 11.75 2
10 Shiel, Elijah GR Red SR 12.15 1
11 Novosad, Tyler GR Blue SR 12.38 1
12 VerMerris, Tyler GR Green SR 12.44 1
13 Fitzgerald, Rory GR Red SR 13.53 1

Event 23 Women 400 Meter Run Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Diekema, Matea GR Green SR 1:02.26 3 5
2 Lauria, Hannah GR Red SR 1:06.03 3 3
3 Henne, Fiona GR Blue SR 1:06.11 3 1
4 Aupperlee, Anna GR Green SR 1:07.67 3
5 Mileski, Maya GR Blue SR 1:09.14 3
6 Burrows, Becca GR Red SR 1:09.34 3
7 Duba, Carly GR Blue SR 1:12.35 3
8 VanVuuren, Averee GR Green SR 1:13.29 2
9 Sanford, Julia GR Blue SR 1:13.92 2
10 Woodruff, Kathleen GR White SR 1:21.63 2
11 Krakowski, Ally GR White SR 1:23.49 1
12 Weaver, Melinda GR White SR 1:23.55 1
13 Donovan, Bridget GR Blue SR 1:29.84 2

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Run Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilstermann, Ethan GR Green SR 1:04.10 3 5
2 Smith, Austin GR White SR 1:04.15 3 3
3 Roberts, Jared GR Green SR 1:05.80 3 1
4 Norton, Joey GR Green SR 1:06.57 3
5 DeVries, Joe GR White SR 1:08.92 3
6 LaRue, Jonathan GR Green SR 1:09.49 3
7 Fetterhoff, Eli GR White SR 1:12.13 2
8 Kim, Christopher GR White SR 1:12.51 2
9 Varando-Norris, Jason GR White SR 1:13.67 3
10 Weaver, Stephen GR White SR 1:16.02 2
11 Van Dyke, Nate GR Green SR 1:17.48 1
12 Vanden Elzen, Dominic GR Green SR 1:17.79 2
13 Baker, Adam GR Red SR 1:21.61 2
14 Zandee, Jared GR Red SR 1:21.83 1
15 Arredondo, Mateo GR Green SR 1:21.86 2
16 Poel, Andersen GR Green SR 1:23.86 1
17 Peterson, Henry GR Green SR 1:24.55 1
18 Dykema, Henry GR Red SR 1:26.47 2
19 Simonait, Noah GR Red SR 1:27.76 1
20 Vander Woude, Paul GR White SR 1:29.57 1

Event 25 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 GR Blue SR 'B' 2:02.32 5
1) Clifford, Katie 2) Joynt, Evelyn
3) Siwek, Hailey 4) Wright, Chloe
2 GR White SR 'B' 2:05.60
1) Ondersma, Leah 2) Pruis, Rory
3) Vander Woude, Maggie 4) Champion, Kaley
3 GR Blue SR 'A' 2:09.99
1) Daughtery, McKenzie 2) Green, Ellen
3) O'Rourke, Leah 4) Roth, Aishlin
4 GR Red SR 'B' 2:13.97
1) Dekker, Lilly 2) Kreisman, Anna
3) Santiago, Liz 4) Sterk, Kaitlyn
5 GR Red SR 'A' 2:15.71
1) Armstead, Gabby 2) Johnson, Miya
3) McBride, Haily 4)
6 GR White SR 'A' 2:17.54
1) Renberg, Alayla 2) Roth, Alivia
3) Renberg, Adeline 4) Fongers, Kylie

Event 26 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 GR Green SR 'A' 1:54.18 5
1) Doornbos, Parker 2) Fischer, Jake
3) Stockwell, Hunter 4) Williams, AJ
2 GR White SR 'A' 1:57.29
1) Cole, Dylan 2) Dannah, Michael
3) Orvis, Luke 4) Parker, Josh
-- GR Blue SR 'A' DQ
1) Hipp, Jack 2) Lander, Vinny
3) Schultz, Kyle 4) Yeo, Jacob

Event 27 Women 800 Meter Run Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winkle, Katie GR Green SR 2:42.28 5
2 Arem, Joy GR Red SR 2:49.56 3
3 Michele, Carly GR Green SR 2:52.33 1
4 Henne, Fiona GR Blue SR 2:53.03
5 Duba, Carly GR Blue SR 2:55.35
6 Nelson, Maria GR White SR 2:57.18
7 Hart, Anna GR Green SR 2:58.05
8 Haverkamp, Caroline GR Green SR 2:58.36
9 Daughtery, McKenzie GR Blue SR 2:58.88
10 McCartney, Grace GR Blue SR 3:11.90
11 Krakowski, Ally GR White SR 3:29.07

Event 28 Men 800 Meter Run Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Max GR White SR 2:20.11 5
2 Bauer, Quinton GR Blue SR 2:22.13 3
3 VanderLugt, Reed GR White SR 2:25.09 1
4 Long, Jack GR White SR 2:33.22
5 Peterson, Ben GR Green SR 2:35.44
6 Buchanan, Justin GR Blue SR 2:40.69
7 Mills, Kolbe GR Green SR 2:44.49
8 Hernandez, Joshua GR Blue SR 3:04.60
9 Shiel, Elijah GR Red SR 3:08.63
10 Frey, Edward GR Blue SR 3:12.06

Event 29 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lauria, Hannah GR Red SR 28.95 6 5
2 Vander Woude, Maggie GR White SR 29.41 6 3
3 Pruis, Rory GR White SR 29.65 2 1
4 Davis-Bivens, Dajah GR Red SR 29.93 5
5 Pewee, Kandace GR Red SR 30.20 6
6 Fongers, Kylie GR White SR 30.21 6
7 Burrows, Becca GR Red SR 30.25 6
8 Guituerrez, Lauren GR Blue SR 30.53 6
9 Williams, Elizabeth GR Red SR 30.65 6
10 Woodruff, Kathleen GR White SR 30.73 4
11 Stitt, Zioe GR Red SR 30.93 5
12 Baker, Savannah GR Red SR 30.95 5
13 Joppich, Amelia GR Blue SR 31.53 5
14 Siwek, Hailey GR Blue SR 31.62 5
15 O'Rourke, Leah GR Blue SR 31.73 5
16 Biango, Mary Lou GR Red SR 31.98 3
17 McBride, Haily GR Red SR 32.09 1
18 Needham, Abby GR Blue SR 32.42 4
19 Ondersma, Leah GR White SR 32.51 4
20 Sanford, Julia GR Blue SR 32.62 3
21 Sterk, Kaitlyn GR Red SR 33.09 2
22 Reid, Tia GR White SR 33.14 4
23 Tolsma, Clara GR Green SR 33.59 2
24 Renberg, Adeline GR White SR 33.60 4
25 Santiago, Liz GR Red SR 33.70 3
26 VanVuuren, Averee GR Green SR 34.01 4
27 Roth, Alivia GR White SR 34.96 3
28 McCartney, Grace GR Blue SR 35.15 1
29 Donovan, Bridget GR Blue SR 35.59 3
30 DeYoung, Lily GR White SR 36.00 2
31 Armstead, Gabby GR Red SR 36.15 2
32 VanDenHeuvel, Anna GR Green SR 37.40 1
33 Weaver, Melinda GR White SR 38.58 3

Event 30 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Alexander GR Red SR 25.21 4 5
2 Veenstra, Zach GR White SR 25.44 4 3
3 Austin, Kyle GR Red SR 26.15 4 1
4 Smith, Austin GR White SR 27.65 4
5 Koboi, Bobby GR Blue SR 28.15 3
6 Bishop, Andrew GR White SR 28.44 4
7 Kortz, Ben GR White SR 28.63 3
8 Stockwell, Hunter GR Green SR 28.77 3
9 Sommerdyke, Sam GR White SR 28.98 4
10 Lamoreaux, Hudson GR Green SR 29.01 3
11 Hermen, Ben GR Green SR 29.10 3
12 Goodfellow, Maxwell GR Blue SR 29.42 2
13 Weaver, Sam GR White SR 29.43 3
14 Williams, AJ GR Green SR 29.83 4
15 Medema, Ryan GR White SR 30.14 2
16 Lander, Vinny GR Blue SR 30.37 2
17 Plantinga, Ben GR White SR 30.54 3
18 Van Dyke, Nate GR Green SR 30.66 2
19 Mehney, Charles GR White SR 30.81 2
20 Norton, Joey GR Green SR 30.88 2
21 VerMerris, Tyler GR Green SR 30.94 1
22 Enders, Brady GR White SR 31.79 1
23 Roth, Colin GR Blue SR 32.17 2
24 Bouwhuis, Jack GR Blue SR 32.22 3
25 Joslyn, Lyle GR Blue SR 32.36 1
26 Novosad, Tyler GR Blue SR 33.88 1
27 Dykema, Henry GR Red SR 36.27 1
28 Peterson, Henry GR Green SR 38.01 1
29 Vander Woude, Paul GR White SR 39.72 1

Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 GR Green SR 'A' 4:52.06 5
1) Aupperlee, Anna 2) Hart, Anna
3) Winkle, Katie 4) Diekema, Matea
2 GR Green SR 'B' 5:29.54
1) Bishop, Sammy 2) Haverkamp, Caroline
3) Michele, Carly 4)

Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 GR Green SR 'A' 4:17.88 5
1) Doornbos, Parker 2) Luymes, Jack
3) Wilstermann, Ethan 4)
2 GR White SR 'B' 4:18.13
1) Alvarez, Ritchie 2) Dannah, Michael
3) Russo, Antonio 4) Klein, Max
3 GR White SR 'A' 4:27.95
1) Long, Jack 2) VanderLugt, Reed
3) Kim, Christopher 4) Oezer, Lucas
4 GR Blue SR 'A' 4:40.49
1) Bauer, Quinton 2) Buchanan, Justin
3) Hernandez, Joshua 4) Roth, Braden
5 GR Green SR 'B' 4:48.78
1) LaRue, Jonathan 2) Peterson, Jack
3) Roberts, Jared 4) Skillen, Sam

Event 33 Women Shot Put Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Siwek, Hailey GR Blue SR 30-09.50 5
2 Vander Woude, Maggie GR White SR 27-10.00 3
3 Johnson, Miya GR Red SR 25-10.75 1
4 Renberg, Alayla GR White SR 24-07.25
5 Sullivan, Rosa GR Green SR 24-02.00
6 Michele, Carly GR Green SR 21-06.25
7 Sanford, Julia GR Blue SR 21-02.50
8 DeYoung, Lily GR White SR 21-00.75
9 Drake, Taya GR Green SR 17-10.50
10 Vachon, Taylor GR White SR 14-03.00

Event 34 Men Shot Put Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hines, Eddie GR Blue SR 49-09.00 5
2 Gommesen, Drew GR White SR 39-04.50 3
3 Christians, Nick GR Red SR 38-09.75 1
4 May, Evan GR Green SR 38-06.00
5 Sommerdyke, Sam GR White SR 36-02.50
6 McSwain, Xavier GR Red SR 35-08.75
7 Stockwell, Hunter GR Green SR 33-10.00
8 James, Ka'Ron GR Green SR 33-00.50
9 Russo, Antonio GR White SR 32-05.00
10 Alvarez, Ritchie GR White SR 31-04.50
11 Lenderink, Teagen GR Red SR 25-11.75
12 Boshoven, Christian GR Blue SR 22-02.00
13 Simonait, Noah GR Red SR 21-03.00
14 Williams, AJ GR Red SR 20-09.00
15 Dykema, Henry GR Red SR 20-04.50
16 Kim, Christopher GR White SR 18-06.00
17 Weaver, Sam GR White SR 18-02.00
18 Vander Woude, Paul GR White SR 13-07.75

Event 35 Women Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeYoung, Madison GR Blue SR 8-03.00 5
2 Clifford, Katie GR Blue SR 7-03.00 3
3 McBride, Haily GR Red SR 7-00.00 1
4 Misner, Grace GR Blue SR 6-00.00

Event 36 Men Pole Vault Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Way, Zane GR Blue SR 7-09.00 5
2 Roth, Braden GR Blue SR 7-03.00 3
3 Gelderloos, Will GR Green SR 7-00.00 0.50
3 Utter, Levi GR Green SR 7-00.00 0.50
5 Bouwhuis, Jack GR Blue SR J7-00.00
6 Orvis, Luke GR White SR 6-06.00
7 Buchanan, Justin GR Blue SR J6-06.00
8 Kortz, Ben GR White SR J6-06.00
8 Rauwerda, Joey GR Red SR J6-06.00
9 Mauren, Matthew GR Red SR J6-06.00
11 Gill, Aaron GR Blue SR 5-06.00

Event 37 Women Long Jump Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Savannah GR Red SR 14-01.50 5
2 Pruis, Rory GR White SR 14-01.00 3
3 Guituerrez, Lauren GR Blue SR 13-06.00 1
4 Burrows, Becca GR Red SR 13-05.50
5 Dekker, Lilly GR Red SR 13-05.00
6 Siwek, Hailey GR Blue SR 12-09.00
7 Braunohler, Emmy GR White SR 12-08.00
7 Wright, Chloe GR Blue SR 12-08.00
9 Woodruff, Kathleen GR White SR 12-03.50
10 Arem, Joy GR Red SR 12-03.00
11 Santiago, Liz GR Red SR 12-02.00
11 Haverkamp, Caroline GR Green SR 12-02.00
13 O'Rourke, Leah GR Blue SR 12-01.00
14 Roth, Aishlin GR Blue SR 11-11.00
15 Krueger, Kendall GR Blue SR 11-10.00
15 Green, Ellen GR Blue SR 11-10.00
17 Braunohler, Aerin GR White SR 11-09.50
18 Joppich, Amelia GR Blue SR 11-06.00
19 Padilla, Chloe GR Green SR 11-05.00
20 Sterk, Kaitlyn GR Red SR 11-02.00
21 Donovan, Bridget GR Blue SR 11-01.50
21 Joynt, Evelyn GR Blue SR 11-01.50
23 Weaver, Melinda GR White SR 10-08.00
24 Fongers, Kylie GR White SR 10-07.00
25 Smith, Maddie GR Blue SR 10-05.00
26 VanDenHeuvel, Anna GR Green SR 10-02.00
27 Zaniea, Emma GR Blue SR 10-01.00
28 Needham, Abby GR Blue SR 9-09.00
29 Tucker, Olivia GR Blue SR 9-04.50
30 Schetz, Megan GR Red SR 8-05.00

Event 38 Men Long Jump Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Alexander GR Red SR 17-06.50 5
2 May, Evan GR Green SR 17-05.50 3
3 Veenstra, Zach GR White SR 17-00.00 1
4 Way, Zane GR Blue SR 16-02.00
5 Houskamp, Bobby GR Red SR 15-04.50
6 Smith, Austin GR White SR 14-06.00
6 Woltjer, Josiah GR Red SR 14-06.00
8 Mills, Kolbe GR Green SR 14-05.50
9 Parker, Josh GR White SR 14-05.00
9 Long, Jack GR White SR 14-05.00
11 Plantinga, Ben GR White SR 14-01.00
12 Roberts, Jared GR Green SR 14-00.50
13 Cole, Dylan GR White SR 14-00.00
14 Bishop, Andrew GR White SR 13-06.00
15 Varando-Norris, Jason GR White SR 13-02.00
16 Enders, Brady GR White SR 13-00.00
17 VanDyke, Cole GR Red SR 12-08.00
18 Vanden Elzen, Dominic GR Green SR 12-07.00
19 Zandee, Jared GR Red SR 12-05.50
20 Yeo, Jacob GR Blue SR 12-03.00
21 Hernandez, Joshua GR Blue SR 12-01.50
22 Jeltema, Owen GR Red SR 11-09.50
23 Shiel, Elijah GR Red SR 11-02.00
24 Frey, Edward GR Blue SR 10-04.00

Event 39 Women High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winkle, Katie GR Green SR 4-10.00 5
2 DeYoung, Madison GR Blue SR 4-08.00 3
3 Mason, Olivia GR Red SR 4-06.00 1
4 Mileski, Maya GR Blue SR 4-04.00
5 Reid, Tia GR White SR 4-02.00
5 Henne, Fiona GR Blue SR 4-02.00
7 Aupperlee, Anna GR Green SR J4-02.00
8 Wierenga, Ashley GR White SR 4-00.00
8 Davis-Bivens, Dajah GR Red SR 4-00.00
10 Hawkins, Sydney GR Red SR 3-10.00
11 Renberg, Adeline GR White SR 3-08.00
11 Krueger, Kendall GR Blue SR 3-08.00
-- Krakowski, Ally GR White SR NH

Event 40 Men High Jump Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 May, Evan GR Green SR 5-04.00 5
2 Christians, Nick GR Red SR 5-02.00 3
3 Hermen, Ben GR Green SR 5-00.00 1
4 Austin, Kyle GR Red SR 4-10.00
5 Bauer, Quinton GR Blue SR J4-10.00
6 Oezer, Lucas GR White SR J4-10.00
7 Norton, Joey GR Green SR J4-10.00
8 Zandee, Jared GR Red SR 4-06.00
8 Klein, Max GR White SR 4-06.00
10 VanderLugt, Reed GR White SR 4-04.00
11 Lamoreaux, Hudson GR Green SR 4-02.00
11 Peterson, Henry GR Green SR 4-02.00
11 Mehney, Charles GR White SR 4-02.00
11 Poel, Andersen GR Green SR 4-02.00
15 de Vries, Luke GR Red SR 4-00.00
15 Gill, Aaron GR Blue SR 4-00.00

Women - Junior - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CETL Green 28 2) CETL Red 20.50
3) CETL White 17.50 4) CETL Blue 11

Women - Senior - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) GR Blue SR 38 2) GR Green SR 29
3) GR Red SR 23 4) GR White SR 15

Men - Junior - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CETL Red 31 2) CETL Blue 24
3) CETL Green 20 4) CETL White 11

Men - Senior - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) GR White SR 33 2) GR Green SR 27
3) GR Red SR 25 4) GR Blue SR 20



Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 08:27 PM
CETL Meet Championship 2016 - 5/19/2016
Championships
Christian High School
Results

Event 1 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wadaga, Lucy Cetl Green 2:51.02 5
2 Roth, Lainey Cetl White 2:53.15 3
3 Nelson, Naomi Cetl Green 2:58.58 1
4 Duba, Maggie Cetl Blue 2:59.96

Event 2 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Velzen-Haner, Ian Cetl Red 2:46.75 5
2 Terpstra, Brendan Cetl Green 2:57.68 3
3 Achatz, Jeven Cetl Blue 2:58.99 1
4 Tuit, Ben Cetl Red 3:02.48
5 Mills, Levi Cetl Blue 3:03.87
6 Mileski, Erik Cetl White 3:04.78
7 Zwart, Benjamin Cetl Red 3:05.33
8 Buitendorp, Hugh Cetl Red 3:05.37
9 Boes, Isaak Cetl Red 3:06.60

Event 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rodgers, Paris Cetl Green 28.79 2 5
2 Kemp, Annie Cetl White 30.74 2 3
3 Krakowski, Abby Cetl White 31.76 2 1
4 Winkle, Kristin Cetl Green 31.91 2
5 Richmond, Anna Cetl White 33.41 2
6 Wilstermann, Liliana Cetl Red 34.49 2
7 Timmer, Sarah Cetl Red 34.76 2
8 Watson, Alexandra Cetl Red 35.39 1
9 Aupperlee, Kaitlyn Cetl Red 36.37 2
10 Munster, Lexi Cetl Blue 36.56 1
11 Teitsma, Lily Cetl Red 36.69 1
12 Sullivan, Teresa Cetl White 36.88 1
13 McKeiver, Maggie Cetl Blue 37.56 1
14 Albert, Katie Cetl White 37.67 1
15 Moulds, Kayla Cetl White 37.96 1

Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pelton, Alex Cetl Blue 28.34 2 5
2 Corona, Francis Cetl Blue 29.69 2 3
3 Debski, Joe Cetl White 31.36 2 1
4 Koelling, Kaleb Cetl Red 31.64 2
5 McAlary, Andrew Cetl White 31.79 2
6 Henne, Colin Cetl White 32.64 2
7 Huizinga, Caleb Cetl Blue 33.25 1
8 Patterson, Brady Cetl White 33.58 2
9 Groszkiewicz, Daniel Cetl White 33.78 1
10 Wiering, Reuben Cetl Red 36.18 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sigler, Riley Cetl Red 14.69 3 5
2 Cebulski, Rowan Cetl Red 15.34 3 3
3 DeVries, Ellie Cetl Red 15.42 3 1
4 Olszewski, Ally Cetl Blue 15.52 3
5 Ignatoski, Lauren Cetl Blue 15.91 3
6 Shine, Molly Cetl White 16.03 3
7 LaRue, Katelyn Cetl Red 16.17 3
8 Arends, Hannah Cetl Blue 16.26 3
9 Lamoreaux, Lexi Cetl White 16.34 2
10 Burns, Cylie Cetl White 16.45 2
11 Spencer-Rice, Amaya Cetl Red 16.58 1
12 Vedders, Hayley Cetl Green 16.84 2
13 Platte, Grace Cetl White 17.18 2
14 Chung, Jinha Cetl Red 17.57 1
15 Berglund, Vera Cetl Red 17.63 2
16 Needham, Margaret Cetl Blue 18.02 2
17 Junewick, Ali Cetl Blue 18.77 1
18 Benoit, Samantha Cetl White 19.07 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nelson, Tinsae Cetl Green 14.13 3 5
2 Terry, Alexzander Cetl Red 14.49 3 3
3 Ignatoski, Michael Cetl Blue 14.71 3 1
4 Porter, Brandon Cetl Red 14.84 3
5 Zaniea, Elliot Cetl Blue 15.12 3
6 Debski, Joe Cetl White 15.60 2
7 Armstead, Gabriel Cetl Red 15.65 3
8 Bennett, Caleb Cetl Green 15.67 2
9 Ruback, Alec Cetl Blue 15.69 2
10 Sullivan, Owen Cetl Green 15.87 2
11 Busscher, Alexander Cetl Red 15.88 3
12 Rutkoski, Nicholas Cetl Green 16.80 2
13 Kaczmarski, Max Cetl Blue 17.01 1
14 Skillen, Ben Cetl Red 17.16 1
15 Saur, John Cetl Green 17.37 2
16 Sullivan, Oliver Cetl Green 17.39 2
17 Kemp, Will Cetl Green 17.98 1

Event 9 Girls 70 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rodgers, Paris Cetl Green 10.21 4 5
2 Kemp, Annie Cetl White 10.66 4 3
3 DeVries, Ellie Cetl Red 10.98 1 1
4 Ignatoski, Lauren Cetl Blue 10.99 4
5 Patterson, Alexis Cetl White 11.20 4
6 Richardson, Gabrielle Cetl Red 11.31 4
7 Grix, Naomi Cetl Red 11.35 1
8 Venckus, Ellie Cetl White 11.38 3
9 Pastoor, Maddie Cetl Blue 11.39 4
10 Arends, Hannah Cetl Blue 11.53 3
11 Perez, Kaelynn Cetl White 11.58 4
12 Zondag, Jordan Cetl Red 11.80 3
13 de Vries, Hannah Cetl Red 11.84 2
14 Burns, Cylie Cetl White 11.89 3
15 Padilla, Grace Cetl Red 12.01 3
16 Lamoreaux, Lexi Cetl White 12.09 3
17 Woltjer, Lydia Cetl Red 12.13 2
18 Sullivan, Teresa Cetl White 12.17 3
19 Vedders, Hayley Cetl Green 12.31 2
20 Platte, Grace Cetl White 12.51 3
21 Munster, Lexi Cetl Blue 12.62 2
22 McKeiver, Maggie Cetl Blue 12.70 2
23 Needham, Margaret Cetl Blue 12.78 2
24 Albert, Katie Cetl White 12.84 2
25 Junewick, Ali Cetl Blue 12.85 1
26 Kuperus, Esther Cetl Red 13.04 1
27 Benoit, Samantha Cetl White 13.18 1
28 Williams, Natalie Cetl Green 13.19 1
29 Pyper, Skyler Cetl Blue 15.35 4
30 LaFranca, Lidia Cetl Red 15.55 1

Event 10 Boys 70 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nelson, Tinsae Cetl Green 9.99 4 5
2 Richardson, Gregory Cetl Red 10.06 4 3
3 Corona, Francis Cetl Blue 10.38 4 1
4 McAlary, Andrew Cetl White 10.51 4
5 Debski, Joe Cetl White 10.82 3
6 DeYoung, Brady Cetl White 10.88 4
7 LaRue, Jeremiah Cetl Red 10.95 3
8 Busscher, Alexander Cetl Red 11.01 4
9 Sullivan, Owen Cetl Green 11.01 3
10 Ruback, Alec Cetl Blue 11.10 4
11 Guillen, Xavier Cetl Blue 11.13 2
12 Koelling, Kaleb Cetl Red 11.27 1
13 Bennett, Caleb Cetl Green 11.29 4
14 Huizinga, Caleb Cetl Blue 11.33 3
15 Sauline, Logan Cetl White 11.48 2
16 Buitendorp, Hugh Cetl Red 11.54 3
17 Rutkoski, Nicholas Cetl Green 11.55 3
18 Zwart, Benjamin Cetl Red 11.77 3
19 Dickens, James Cetl White 11.83 2
20 Kaczmarski, Max Cetl Blue 11.88 2
21 Sullivan, Oliver Cetl Green 11.92 2
22 Edelyn, Leland Cetl Green 11.93 3
23 Saur, John Cetl Green 12.23 2
24 Chycinski, Noah Cetl White 12.45 2
25 Barksdale, Nick Cetl Blue 12.64 2
26 Kemp, Will Cetl Green 12.99 1
27 Spencer, Nolan Cetl Green 14.49 1

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kimball, Abby Cetl Blue 1:12.82 5
2 Wadaga, Lucy Cetl Green 1:13.91 3
3 Winkle, Kristin Cetl Green 1:14.67 1
4 Roth, Lainey Cetl White 1:16.27
5 Nelson, Naomi Cetl Green 1:20.30
6 Pegman, Jenna Cetl Red 1:20.34
7 Teitsma, Lily Cetl Red 1:24.14

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fongers, Bryce Cetl Blue 1:08.96 2 5
2 Pease, Josh Cetl Blue 1:14.35 2 3
3 Terpstra, Brendan Cetl Green 1:18.54 2 1
4 Edelyn, Leland Cetl Green 1:19.82 2
5 Hofmann, Adam Cetl White 1:20.90 2
6 Menerey, Josiah Cetl Red 1:22.80 1
7 Mileski, Erik Cetl White 1:27.05 1
8 Boes, Isaak Cetl Red 1:34.95 1

Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cetl Blue 'A' 1:04.35 5
1) Olszewski, Ally 2) Kimball, Abby
3) Duba, Maggie 4) McKeiver, Maggie
2 Cetl White 'A' 1:05.78
1) Richmond, Anna 2) Gasper, Lydia
3) Shine, Molly 4) Krakowski, Abby
3 Cetl White 'B' 1:06.55
1) Venckus, Ellie 2) Moulds, Kayla
3) Patterson, Alexis 4) Perez, Kaelynn
4 Cetl Red 'C' 1:07.09
1) de Vries, Hannah 2) LaRue, Katelyn
3) Spencer-Rice, Amaya 4) Zondag, Peyton
5 Cetl Red 'A' 1:07.16
1) Cebulski, Rowan 2) Grix, Naomi
3) Richardson, Gabrielle 4) Watson, Alexandra
6 Cetl Red 'B' 1:07.28
1) Chung, Jinha 2) Kuperus, Esther
3) Sigler, Riley 4) Wilstermann, Liliana
7 Cetl Red 'D' 1:07.40
1) Grant-Williams, Ariana 2) Padilla, Grace
3) Timmer, Sarah 4) Zondag, Jordan
8 Cetl Blue 'B' 1:11.66
1) Ignatoski, Lauren 2) Junewick, Ali
3) Needham, Margaret 4) Pastoor, Maddie

Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cetl Red 'B' 1:03.30 5
1) LaRue, Jeremiah 2) Richardson, Gregory
3) Velzen-Haner, Ian 4) Wiering, Reuben
2 Cetl Red 'A' 1:04.51
1) Armstead, Gabriel 2) Porter, Brandon
3) Rhodes, Lucas 4) Terry, Alexzander
3 Cetl Blue 'B' 1:05.16
1) Fongers, Bryce 2) Achatz, Jeven
3) Guillen, Xavier 4) Mills, Levi
4 Cetl White 'A' 1:07.01
1) Groszkiewicz, Daniel 2) Dickens, James
3) Sauline, Logan 4) Hofmann, Adam
5 Cetl Blue 'C' 1:07.63
1) Barksdale, Nick 2) Kado, Robbie
3) Pease, Josh 4) Ruback, Alec
-- Cetl Blue 'A' DQ
1) Pelton, Alex 2) Zaniea, Elliot
3) Ignatoski, Michael 4) Klein, Casey

Event 41 Girls Shot Put Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Ellie Cetl Red 24-11.50 5
2 Winkle, Kristin Cetl Green 23-02.25 3
3 Benoit, Samantha Cetl White 22-07.25 1
4 Shine, Molly Cetl White 18-04.75
5 Moulds, Kayla Cetl White 18-04.50
6 Albert, Katie Cetl White 18-02.25
7 Sigler, Riley Cetl Red 16-09.25
8 Burns, Cylie Cetl White 16-05.50
9 Kuperus, Esther Cetl Red 15-08.00
10 Woltjer, Lydia Cetl Red 14-03.25
11 Pyper, Skyler Cetl Blue 13-11.00
12 Lamoreaux, Lexi Cetl White 11-04.75

Event 42 Boys Shot Put Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parks, Ahmon Cetl Red 29-07.25 5
2 Nelson, Tinsae Cetl Green 29-00.00 3
3 Ignatoski, Michael Cetl Blue 26-07.75 1
4 Corona, Francis Cetl Blue 25-05.25
5 Bishop, Grant Cetl Red 25-03.25
6 LaRue, Jeremiah Cetl Red 24-08.75
7 Huizinga, Caleb Cetl Blue 23-02.25
8 Henne, Colin Cetl White 21-08.00
9 Barksdale, Nick Cetl Blue 20-11.75
10 Hofmann, Adam Cetl White 20-09.75
11 Richardson, Gregory Cetl Red 20-03.00
12 Saur, John Cetl Green 19-09.50
13 Chycinski, Noah Cetl White 19-05.25
14 Dickens, James Cetl White 18-01.00
15 Sullivan, Oliver Cetl Green 17-11.00
16 Sullivan, Owen Cetl Green 17-01.75
17 Spencer, Nolan Cetl Green 16-06.50
18 Rhodes, Lucas Cetl Red 16-02.00

Event 44 Boys Pole Vault Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeYoung, Brady Cetl White 6-00.00 5
2 Edelyn, Leland Cetl Green 5-06.00 3
3 Fongers, Bryce Cetl Blue J5-06.00 1
-- Bennett, Caleb Cetl Green NH

Event 45 Girls Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodgers, Paris Cetl Green 12-07.00 5
2 Venckus, Ellie Cetl White 11-07.00 3
3 Olszewski, Ally Cetl Blue J11-07.00 1
4 Wadaga, Lucy Cetl Green 11-06.00
5 LaRue, Katelyn Cetl Red J11-06.00
6 Pastoor, Maddie Cetl Blue 11-05.00
6 Richardson, Gabrielle Cetl Red 11-05.00
8 Pegman, Jenna Cetl Red 11-01.00
9 Gasper, Lydia Cetl White 10-08.00
10 Spencer-Rice, Amaya Cetl Red 10-06.00
11 Padilla, Grace Cetl Red 9-10.00
12 Duba, Maggie Cetl Blue 9-08.00
13 Needham, Margaret Cetl Blue 9-04.00
14 Sullivan, Teresa Cetl White 9-00.00
15 Vedders, Hayley Cetl Green 8-08.00
16 Berglund, Vera Cetl Red 8-06.00

Event 46 Boys Long Jump Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McAlary, Andrew Cetl White 14-04.00 5
2 Pelton, Alex Cetl Blue 13-11.00 3
3 Terry, Alexzander Cetl Red 13-06.00 1
4 Zaniea, Elliot Cetl Blue 13-05.00
5 Porter, Brandon Cetl Red 13-01.00
6 Menerey, Josiah Cetl Red 12-03.00
7 Mills, Levi Cetl Blue 11-07.00
8 Mileski, Erik Cetl White 11-06.00
9 Henne, Colin Cetl White 11-04.00
10 Rutkoski, Nicholas Cetl Green 11-03.00
10 Wiering, Reuben Cetl Red 11-03.00
12 Achatz, Jeven Cetl Blue 11-01.00
13 Buitendorp, Hugh Cetl Red 11-00.00
14 Chycinski, Noah Cetl White 10-11.00
15 Sauline, Logan Cetl White 10-10.00
16 Guillen, Xavier Cetl Blue 10-09.00
17 Groszkiewicz, Daniel Cetl White 10-05.00

Event 47 Girls High Jump Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cebulski, Rowan Cetl Red 4-04.00 5
2 Richmond, Anna Cetl White 3-10.00 3
3 Chung, Jinha Cetl Red 3-08.00 0.50
3 Krakowski, Abby Cetl White 3-08.00 0.50
5 Grix, Naomi Cetl Red J3-08.00
6 Patterson, Alexis Cetl White 3-06.00
7 Perez, Kaelynn Cetl White J3-06.00
7 de Vries, Hannah Cetl Red J3-06.00
-- Gasper, Lydia Cetl White NH
-- Arends, Hannah Cetl Blue NH

Event 48 Boys High Jump Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koelling, Kaleb Cetl Red 4-06.00 5
2 Tuit, Ben Cetl Red 4-04.00 3
3 Velzen-Haner, Ian Cetl Red 4-02.00 1
4 DeYoung, Brady Cetl White 4-00.00
4 Pease, Josh Cetl Blue 4-00.00
6 Busscher, Alexander Cetl Red 3-10.00
7 Skillen, Ben Cetl Red 3-08.00
7 Klein, Casey Cetl Blue 3-08.00
9 Terpstra, Brendan Cetl Green 3-06.00
-- Menerey, Josiah Cetl Red NH

Women - Junior - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CETL Green 28 2) CETL Red 20.50
3) CETL White 17.50 4) CETL Blue 11

Women - Senior - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) GR Blue SR 38 2) GR Green SR 29
3) GR Red SR 23 4) GR White SR 15

Men - Junior - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CETL Red 31 2) CETL Blue 24
3) CETL Green 20 4) CETL White 11

Men - Senior - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) GR White SR 33 2) GR Green SR 27
3) GR Red SR 25 4) GR Blue SR 20