2016 MHSAA LP Regional 01-01 @ Grand Haven

back to results

May. 20, 2016

2016 MHSAA LP Regional 01-01 @ Grand Haven
Grand Haven, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2016 09:40 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 01-01 @ Grand Haven - 5/20/2016
Online Results: MTresults.com
Grand Haven High School
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 East Kentwood 'A' 8:05.71
1) Westveer, William 2) Meister, Nolan
3) Pham, John 4) Mbuta, Dennis
2 Portage Northern 'A' 8:11.02
1) Kellam, Glen 2) Otieno, Will
3) Matunas, Wayne 4) Clemens, Codey
3 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 8:19.19
1) Schieber, Faruq 2) Arbogast, Nick
3) Newman, Joshua 4) Smith, Jalen
4 Holland 'A' 8:19.26
1) DeLaRosa, Alfredo 2) Gebreselassie, Shewit
3) Martens, Sam 4) Hoffman, Nicholas
5 Jenison 'A' 8:19.43
1) Mattson, Nolan 2) Hevelherst, Harry
3) Strout, Seth 4) Perez, Alex
6 Grand Haven 'A' 8:23.90
1) Swain, Kevin 2) Nicholson, Jack
3) Weatherwax, Dominic 4) Couvelaire, Quentin
7 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 8:32.90
1) Ross, Ryan 2) Runyon, Gabe
3) Keltsch, Dustin 4) Meinema, Jerod
8 Grandville 'A' 8:38.21
1) Rau, Kellen 2) Merryweather, Boony
3) Eichstaedt, Matt 4) Tucker, Gavin
9 Portage Central 'A' 8:39.93
1) Koning, Jon 2) Rudesill, Brady
3) Smaling, Sebastian 4) Simpson, Jack
10 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 8:44.29
1) Reimink, Logan 2) Israels, Ethan
3) Stryker, Jake 4) Walits, Liam
11 Hudsonville 'A' 8:56.93
1) Lame, Dylan 2) Keillor, Noah
3) Roerig, Ezra 4) Elling, Trey
12 Mattawan 'A' 9:06.60
1) Langlinais, Austin 2) Konold, David
3) Marriot, Luke 4) Quardokus, Alex
13 Byron Center 'A' 9:35.03
1) Price, Trevor 2) Smith, Robert
3) Wiest, Jack 4) Reimersma, Justin

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 9:30.18
1) Teerman, Malea 2) Ray, Haylee
3) Strainer, Andrea 4) Hentemann, Gabby
2 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 9:31.92
1) Maas, Jenna 2) Schott, Taylor
3) DeNave, Emma 4) VanAllsburg, Abbey
3 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 9:49.92
1) Parker, Lilah 2) Depies, Maryssa
3) Irvine, Kendra 4) Brantsen, Jayme
4 East Kentwood 'A' 9:57.18
1) Kiprotich, Faith 2) Nguyen, Caroline
3) Pinchak, Emma 4) Stapleton, Sarah
5 Portage Central 'A' 10:13.00
1) Whelham, Chelsea 2) Zesiger, Jessica
3) Mills, Kristina 4) Seeley, Megan
6 Grandville 'A' 10:26.26
1) Hagler, Amaya 2) Sinclair, Emily
3) Kaminski, Grace 4) Cornett, Kathryn
7 Jenison 'A' 10:27.52
1) Hamstra, Lynden 2) Hansma, Sally
3) Vasquez, Lauren 4) Shotts, Macey
8 Mattawan 'A' 11:04.94
1) DePerno, Natalie 2) Devries, Natalie
3) Doonan, Riley 4) Sanchez, Katherine

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tokarczyk, Justin Musk Mona Shores 15.45Q NWI 2
2 Neal, Alexander Kazoo Loy Norrix 15.62Q NWI 3
3 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 15.66Q NWI 1
4 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwood 15.81q NWI 2
5 Aerts, Parker Musk Reeths-Puff 16.02q NWI 3
6 Martinez, Edwin Wyoming 16.09q NWI 2
7 Steffic, Derek Portage Central 16.10q NWI 3
8 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 16.19q NWI 3
9 Moore, Jacob Byron Center 16.30 NWI 1
10 Schipper, Austin Hol. West Ottawa 16.62 NWI 3
11 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Central 16.66 NWI 2
12 VanderOord, Keenan Musk Mona Shores 16.71 NWI 1
13 Takas, Collin Grand Haven 16.72 NWI 2
14 Becker, Dan Grandville 16.75 NWI 2
15 Weekley, Zonterio Kazoo Central 17.00 NWI 3
16 Sampson, Jacob Musk Reeths-Puff 17.23 NWI 1
17 Wood, Alijah Hol. West Ottawa 17.51 NWI 2
18 Walden, Giovanni Wyoming 17.79 NWI 1
19 Brockington, Gabe Holland 18.28 NWI 3
20 Chin, Christopher Byron Center 18.51 NWI 2
21 Skipp, Drew Grandville 18.61 NWI 1
22 Jackson, Duane Portage Northern 18.83 NWI 3
23 Bliesner, Kip Mattawan 19.11 NWI 1

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tokarczyk, Justin Musk Mona Shores 15.16 NWI
2 Aerts, Parker Musk Reeths-Puff 15.30 NWI
3 Neal, Alexander Kazoo Loy Norrix 15.33 NWI
4 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwood 15.53 NWI
5 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 15.63 NWI
6 Martinez, Edwin Wyoming 15.76 NWI
7 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 15.92 NWI
8 Steffic, Derek Portage Central 16.16 NWI

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 15.57Q NWI 3
2 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwood 15.60Q NWI 1
3 Mason, Olivia East Kentwood 15.81Q NWI 2
4 Collier, Daijah East Kentwood 15.81q NWI 3
5 McSwain, Cierra East Kentwood 16.13q NWI 2
6 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 16.74q NWI 2
7 McHugh, Bridget Musk Reeths-Puff 17.06q NWI 3
8 Nickolae, Violet Portage Central 17.25q NWI 3
9 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 17.28 NWI 1
10 Rolland, Novia Kazoo Central 17.40 NWI 1
11 Rozich, Maci Jenison 17.65 NWI 3
12 Huizen, Hannah Jenison 17.77 NWI 1
13 Riley, Allison Holland 17.88 NWI 2
14 Hop, Madi Holland 18.14 NWI 3
15 Perry, Julia Kazoo Loy Norrix 18.47 NWI 1
16 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville 18.75 NWI 1
17 Ingersoll, Kristin Portage Northern 18.87 NWI 1
18 Spencer, Laquisha Muskegon 18.92 NWI 1
19 Roth, Jacquelyn Portage Central 18.96 NWI 2
20 Price, Dayanna Kazoo Central 19.31 NWI 2
21 Smith, Alysia Kazoo Loy Norrix 19.48 NWI 3
22 Alexander, Brianna Muskegon 19.66 NWI 2
23 Tesar, Alexandra Mattawan 19.84 NWI 2
24 Reynolds, Haley Byron Center 20.05 NWI 3

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwood 15.42 NWI
2 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 15.66 NWI
3 Mason, Olivia East Kentwood 15.77 NWI
4 Collier, Daijah East Kentwood 15.95 NWI
5 McSwain, Cierra East Kentwood 16.23 NWI
6 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 16.76 NWI
7 McHugh, Bridget Musk Reeths-Puff 16.90 NWI
8 Nickolae, Violet Portage Central 17.37 NWI

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwood 10.94Q NWI 1
2 Roberson, Darece Musk Mona Shores 11.06Q NWI 3
3 Harris, Shane East Kentwood 11.13Q NWI 4
4 McCrary, Nate Musk Reeths-Puff 11.31Q NWI 2
5 Brown, Joe Portage Northern 11.14q NWI 3
6 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 11.35q NWI 1
7 Burton, Qway Hol. West Ottawa 11.45q NWI 1
8 Smith, Simeon Kazoo Loy Norrix 11.51q NWI 2
9 Williams, Donovan Kazoo Central 11.55 NWI 4
10 Lindsay, Ronnie Kazoo Central 11.57 NWI 2
11 Sturgeon, Brandon Portage Central 11.59 NWI 4
12 Russell, Zach Grandville 11.61 NWI 1
13 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 11.64 NWI 4
14 Shinal, Shamon Holland 11.66 NWI 3
15 Miles, Naccari Muskegon 11.67 NWI 1
16 Bethke, Brock Jenison 11.70 NWI 3
17 Little, Brandon Wyoming 11.75 NWI 2
18 Melton Jr., Anthony Muskegon 11.81 NWI 3
19 Thompson-Lawrence, SeanK Hol. West Ottawa 11.89 NWI 3
20 Cervantes, Mateo Holland 11.89 NWI 2
21 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 11.91 NWI 2
22 Riley, Drey Musk Reeths-Puff 11.96 NWI 4
23 Rainey, Kamaren Wyoming 12.00 NWI 1
24 Werner, Evan Portage Central 12.00 NWI 3
25 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 12.01 NWI 4
26 Burse, Kobe Musk Mona Shores 12.04 NWI 1
27 Zufall, Jacob Portage Northern 12.16 NWI 4
28 Quinones, Luis Grandville 12.33 NWI 4
29 Rodriguez, Brendon Mattawan 12.37 NWI 3
30 Belikov, Maxim Mattawan 12.58 NWI 2
31 Holmes, Aaron Kazoo Loy Norrix 13.05 NWI 1

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwood 10.58 1.1
2 Roberson, Darece Musk Mona Shores 10.79 1.1
3 McCrary, Nate Musk Reeths-Puff 10.96 1.1
4 Harris, Shane East Kentwood 11.03 1.1
5 Brown, Joe Portage Northern 11.20 1.1
6 Burton, Qway Hol. West Ottawa 11.30 1.1
7 Smith, Simeon Kazoo Loy Norrix 11.42 1.1
8 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 11.53 1.1

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bracey, Sekayi East Kentwood 12.15Q NWI 1
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 12.46Q NWI 2
3 McCurdy, KeVann East Kentwood 12.90Q NWI 3
4 Dornak, Denasia Holland 12.93Q NWI 4
5 Woods, Jada East Kentwood 12.92q NWI 2
6 Burt, Ariana Musk Reeths-Puff 13.09q NWI 3
7 Ezell, Samijah Kazoo Loy Norrix 13.11q NWI 1
8 Tease, Mady Jenison 13.25q NWI 1
9 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 13.25 NWI 3
10 Hawkins, Arika Kazoo Loy Norrix 13.29 NWI 3
11 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 13.29 NWI 4
12 Baker, Saquaya Kazoo Central 13.34 NWI 4
13 Raglin, Aa'Niya Muskegon 13.44 NWI 1
14 Hopkins, Maddy Mattawan 13.52 NWI 2
15 Fraser, Marlie Grand Haven 13.52 NWI 2
16 Tillman, Starr Portage Central 13.62 NWI 2
17 Ives, Rachel Hol. West Ottawa 13.62 NWI 2
18 Graber, Ella Byron Center 13.73 NWI 3
19 Peterson, Kaylee Portage Northern 13.74 NWI 1
20 Cummings, Kiersten Portage Northern 13.75 NWI 3
21 Koetsier, Natalie Grand Haven 13.79 NWI 1
22 Green, Caitlin Portage Central 13.80 NWI 4
23 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 13.90 NWI 4
24 Restucci, Silvia Hol. West Ottawa 14.09 NWI 4
25 Williams, Artavia Muskegon 14.18 NWI 4
26 Newhouse, Meghan Holland 14.26 NWI 3
27 Sterling, Caryne Mattawan 14.42 NWI 4
28 DeYoung, Elizabeth Grandville 14.94 NWI 3

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bracey, Sekayi East Kentwood 12.00 1.3
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 12.34 1.3
3 McCurdy, KeVann East Kentwood 12.59 1.3
4 Dornak, Denasia Holland 12.83 1.3
5 Burt, Ariana Musk Reeths-Puff 13.01 1.3
6 Ezell, Samijah Kazoo Loy Norrix 13.05 1.3
7 Woods, Jada East Kentwood 13.16 1.3
8 Tease, Mady Jenison 13.27 1.3

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:27.40 2
1) Meyers, Khance 2) Jeffries, Ansel (Aj)
3) Harris, Shane 4) Welch, Andre
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:29.84 2
1) Aerts, Parker 2) Gordon, Armund
3) Weissert, Mike 4) McCrary, Nate
3 Jenison 'A' 1:31.86 2
1) Peskin, Alex 2) Perkey, Jake
3) Sills, Isaiah 4) DeBoer, Caleb
4 Muskegon 'A' 1:32.81 2
1) Carpenter, Keyonte 2) Kennedy, Ryan
3) Pimpleton, Kalil 4) Robinson Jr., Demario
5 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 1:33.03 1
1) McMillion, Anton 2) Jones, Jalen
3) Lindsay, Ronnie 4) Thorpe, Kareem
6 Portage Central 'A' 1:33.50 2
1) Ryan, Elliott 2) Kirschman, Zak
3) Hodgson, Kristofer 4) Sturgeon, Brandon
7 Grandville 'A' 1:33.53 2
1) Dankowski, David 2) Denney, Noah
3) Russell, Zach 4) Brokaw, Aaron
8 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:34.04 2
1) McElroy, Immanuel 2) Garcia, Max
3) Snyder, Clyde 4) Snyder, Nathan
9 Hudsonville 'A' 1:34.13 1
1) Mandryk, Jack 2) Ogle, Will
3) Hoskins, Craig 4) Groh, Matt
10 Byron Center 'A' 1:34.53 1
1) Tagg, Shane 2) Wollney, Brayden
3) Cisco, Marcus 4) Kreter, David
11 Holland 'A' 1:34.55 1
1) Cervantes, Mateo 2) Wieghmink-Hafler, Chase
3) Jones, Dante 4) Shinal, Shamon
12 Portage Northern 'A' 1:35.57 1
1) Mccardwell, Drew 2) Brown, Joe
3) Kingston, Tyriq 4) Biddlecome, Hasten
13 Grand Haven 'A' 1:35.65 1
1) Takas, Collin 2) Hughes, Aaron
3) Striegle, Caden 4) Kaufman, Evan
14 Wyoming 'A' 1:35.66 1
1) Dominguez, Angel 2) Rainey, Kamaren
3) Jones, Ja'darious 4) Little, Brandon
15 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 1:36.43 2
1) Williams, Daveonn 2) Brown, Carey
3) Dawson, Jamal 4) Summerville, KeShaun
16 Mattawan 'A' 1:40.59 1
1) Belikov, Maxim 2) Short, Ryan
3) Konold, David 4) Hume, Callum

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:44.79 2
1) Hunt, Tyra 2) Bailey, Airyanna
3) Leon, Gabriela 4) McCurdy, KeVann
2 Jenison 'A' 1:47.10 2
1) Huizen, Hannah 2) Clark, Kylie
3) Tease, Mady 4) Russo, Rose
3 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:47.23 2
1) Buis, Taylor 2) Miller, Morgan
3) Repesh, Anna 4) White, Faith
4 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 1:48.00 1
1) Scott, Shante'ya 2) Britney, Sheridan
3) Hawkins, Arika 4) Lewis, Nuru
5 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:48.45 2
1) Shyne, Iyanni 2) Fortenberry, Lexi
3) Powell, Melissa 4) Burt, Ariana
6 Hudsonville 'A' 1:48.91 2
1) Beyer, Mia 2) Murphy, Amber
3) Hartman, Alexa 4) Adams, Amanda
7 Grand Haven 'A' 1:49.67 2
1) Ryan, Jenny 2) Keefe, McKenna
3) McMullen, Olivia 4) Burnside, Kassidy
8 Portage Northern 'A' 1:50.58 2
1) Ford, Madison 2) Brown, Aleyah
3) Cummings, Kiersten 4) Andrews, Ashley
9 Grandville 'A' 1:51.01 1
1) Lam, Carolyn 2) Brower, Mackenzie
3) Johnston, Mattie 4) Weir, Daelyn
10 Muskegon 'A' 1:51.56 1
1) Evans, Oshanae 2) Alexander, Brianna
3) Raglin, Aa'Niya 4) Thomas, Mikayla
11 Portage Central 'A' 1:51.76 1
1) Green, Caitlin 2) Mitchell, Morgan
3) Tillman, Starr 4) Neeb, Tana
12 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 1:52.90 2
1) Price, Dayanna 2) Wilson, Amora
3) Wells, Destiny 4) Browning, Shamari
13 Byron Center 'A' 1:53.32 1
1) DeVries, Aleesha 2) Graber, Ella
3) Brock, Kendall 4) McClary, Samantha
14 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 1:53.65 1
1) VanderMolen, Marisa 2) Gagnon, Nicole
3) McAllister, Kinyana 4) Porter-Harris, Justice
15 Holland 'A' 1:54.46 1
1) Carter, Ebbony 2) Hop, Madi
3) Nightingale, Emily 4) Ruhf, Kelsey
16 Mattawan 'A' 1:56.56 1
1) McKinney, Maggie 2) Schrader, Luciana
3) Bornamann, Hannah 4) Devries, Natalie

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Couvelaire, Quentin Grand Haven 4:27.54 2
2 Mack, Nathan Portage Central 4:28.52 2
3 Clemens, Codey Portage Northern 4:31.53 2
4 Israels, Ethan Hol. West Ottawa 4:33.30 2
5 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 4:35.08 2
6 Hodson, Evan Musk Reeths-Puff 4:37.70 2
7 Westveer, William East Kentwood 4:38.88 2
8 Daniel, Luke Portage Northern 4:41.07 1
9 Roncka, Shawn Grandville 4:41.65 2
10 Hentemann, Dominic Grand Haven 4:41.98 2
11 Pham, John East Kentwood 4:43.60 2
12 Haan, Brian Byron Center 4:46.96 2
13 Henning, Jackson Kazoo Central 4:47.74 1
14 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 4:49.20 1
15 Smaling, Sebastian Portage Central 4:49.31 2
16 Stryker, Jake Hol. West Ottawa 4:49.53 2
17 Johnson, Cian Kazoo Central 4:50.01 1
18 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 4:50.44 2
19 Langlinais, Austin Mattawan 4:50.74 1
20 Carter, Brad Holland 4:51.70 1
21 Keillor, Brian Byron Center 4:52.00 1
22 Quardokus, Alex Mattawan 4:52.47 1
23 Clark, Zeke Musk Mona Shores 4:52.55 1
24 Harrell, Alex Kazoo Loy Norrix 4:55.27 1
25 Kenny, Jacob Grandville 4:55.53 2
26 Dunham, Joshua Kazoo Loy Norrix 4:57.10 1
27 Thompson, Austin Wyoming 5:02.82 1
28 Ostoin, Zach Musk Reeths-Puff 5:03.25 1
29 Britten, Sam Wyoming 5:05.30 1
30 Poland, Cade Musk Mona Shores 5:05.83 1
31 Gomez, Eduardo Holland 5:07.38 1
32 Arends, Joseph Muskegon 6:04.61 1

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hentemann, Gabby Grand Haven 5:01.02
2 Depies, Maryssa Musk Reeths-Puff 5:04.91
3 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 5:06.20
4 Swarthout, Iris Hol. West Ottawa 5:07.64
5 Reisterer, Rebekah Portage Northern 5:29.47
6 Davis, Alexa Kazoo Loy Norrix 5:31.13
7 Hamlin, Emily Portage Northern 5:35.14
8 VanWieren, Mady Hol. West Ottawa 5:37.47
9 Drabczyk, Julia Grand Haven 5:40.67
10 Parker, Lilah Musk Reeths-Puff 5:42.36
11 Haseley, Anna Hudsonville 5:42.64
12 Hemstreet, Aubrey Portage Central 5:43.72
13 Cooper, Jordan Byron Center 5:43.86
14 Danneffel, Elaine Holland 5:48.19
15 Topolinski, Amelia Jenison 5:49.46
16 Nguyen, Caroline East Kentwood 5:50.03
17 Sanchez, Katherine Mattawan 5:52.41
18 Kloostra, Erin Kazoo Loy Norrix 6:00.91
19 Kapla, Lexi Jenison 6:01.58
20 Cotner, Annika Musk Mona Shores 6:02.67
21 Payne, Sarah Portage Central 6:04.39
22 DePerno, Natalie Mattawan 6:14.83
-- Tice, Katlynn Muskegon DNF

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 43.17 3
1) Aerts, Parker 2) Gordon, Armund
3) Cooley, Jordan 4) McCrary, Nate
2 Muskegon 'A' 43.80 3
1) Dowell, Mark 2) Harwell, Marvin
3) Kennedy, Ryan 4) Pimpleton, Kalil
3 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 44.22 3
1) Williams, Daveonn 2) Roberson, Damari
3) Burse, Kobe 4) Roberson, Darece
4 Jenison 'A' 44.27 3
1) Peskin, Alex 2) Perkey, Jake
3) Bethke, Brock 4) Sills, Isaiah
5 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 44.44 2
1) Lindsay, Ronnie 2) Thorpe, Kareem
3) McMillion, Anton 4) Grayson, Anthony
6 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 44.78 3
1) Griffor, Michael 2) Burton, Qway
3) Grover, Jesse 4) Thompson-Lawrence, SeanKeese
7 Portage Northern 'A' 44.93 3
1) Mccardwell, Drew 2) Brown, Joe
3) Jackson, Duane 4) Kingston, Tyriq
8 Holland 'A' 45.13 2
1) Cervantes, Mateo 2) Wieghmink-Hafler, Chase
3) Jones, Dante 4) Shinal, Shamon
9 Portage Central 'A' 45.14 3
1) Werner, Evan 2) Sturgeon, Brandon
3) Kirschman, Zak 4) Ryan, Elliott
10 Wyoming 'A' 45.25 2
1) Dominguez, Angel 2) Rainey, Kamaren
3) Jones, Ja'darious 4) Little, Brandon
11 Hudsonville 'A' 45.32 2
1) Mandryk, Jack 2) Groh, Matt
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Byars, Thomas
12 Grandville 'A' 45.37 2
1) Dankowski, David 2) Denney, Noah
3) Russell, Zach 4) Brokaw, Aaron
13 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 46.06 1
1) Smith, Derek 2) Smith, Simeon
3) Holmes, Aaron 4) Lipsey, Joshua
14 East Kentwood 'A' 46.70 3
1) Jeffries, Ansel (Aj) 2) Harris, Shane
3) Welch, Andre 4) Lary, Julious
15 Grand Haven 'A' 46.91 1
1) Kaufman, Evan 2) Cole, Grant
3) Striegle, Caden 4) Mahacek, Mason
16 Mattawan 'A' 47.46 1
1) Belikov, Maxim 2) Rodriguez, Brendon
3) Udoetok, Keith 4) Fritz, Thomas

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 48.47 2
1) McSwain, Cierra 2) Bracey, Sekayi
3) Leon, Gabriela 4) McCurdy, KeVann
2 Jenison 'A' 50.07 2
1) Huizen, Hannah 2) Clark, Kylie
3) Tease, Mady 4) Russo, Rose
3 Hudsonville 'A' 50.99 2
1) Ware, Stefanie 2) Murphy, Amber
3) Hartman, Alexa 4) DenBesten, Shaina
4 Portage Northern 'A' 51.62 2
1) Peterson, Kaylee 2) Brown, Aleyah
3) Ingersoll, Kristin 4) Ford, Madison
5 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 51.98 2
1) Ezell, Samijah 2) Hawkins, Arika
3) McKinney, Tasheanna 4) Davenport, Jazman
6 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 52.58 1
1) Walker, Jordan 2) Gagnon, Nicole
3) McAllister, Kinyana 4) Taylor, Emma
7 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 52.64 2
1) Buis, Taylor 2) Restucci, Silvia
3) Wilson, Jurrien 4) Repesh, Anna
8 Holland 'A' 52.83 1
1) Carter, Ebbony 2) Newhouse, Meghan
3) Ruhf, Kelsey 4) Dornak, Denasia
9 Grand Haven 'A' 52.83 1
1) Bouwhuis, Alexia 2) Koetsier, Natalie
3) Fraser, Marlie 4) Burnside, Kassidy
10 Muskegon 'A' 52.85 1
1) Evans, Oshanae 2) Alexander, Brianna
3) Raglin, Aa'Niya 4) Thomas, Mikayla
11 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 53.00 2
1) Baker, Saquaya 2) Browning, Shamari
3) Wilson, Amora 4) Rolland, Novia
12 Portage Central 'A' 53.45 1
1) Nickolae, Violet 2) Tillman, Starr
3) Green, Caitlin 4) Mitchell, Morgan
13 Byron Center 'A' 54.15 1
1) DeVries, Aleesha 2) Kluever, Leonie
3) Graber, Ella 4) Armstrong, Morgan
14 Grandville 'A' 55.80 1
1) DeYoung, Elizabeth 2) Saarenheimo, Matja
3) Dankowski, April 4) Mateju, Natalie
15 Mattawan 'A' 56.98 1
1) Handley, Abigail 2) Hopkins, Maddy
3) Schrader, Luciana 4) Sterling, Caryne
-- Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' DQ 2
1) Shyne, Iyanni 2) Lopez, Bayroni
3) Jacobs, Riley 4) Burt, Ariana

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwood 49.32 5
2 Gordon, Armund Musk Reeths-Puff 50.18 5
3 Williams, Donovan Kazoo Central 50.86 5
4 Ross, Ryan Kazoo Loy Norrix 51.29 5
5 Vasquez, Kevin East Kentwood 51.50 5
6 Halloran, Ryan Kazoo Central 51.54 5
7 DeLaRosa, Alfredo Holland 51.71 4
8 Wollney, Brayden Byron Center 52.17 4
9 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 52.43 4
10 Hughes, Aaron Grand Haven 52.54 4
11 Lampkin, Darrius Grandville 52.56 4
12 Cummings, Clark Portage Northern 52.86 3
13 Perez, Alex Jenison 53.08 4
14 Jeffries, James Kazoo Central 53.21 4
15 Wells, GK Kazoo Loy Norrix 53.66 5
16 Williams, Isaiah Musk Mona Shores 53.82 3
17 Otieno, Will Portage Northern 54.50 3
18 Snyder, Nathan Hol. West Ottawa 54.63 4
19 Johnson, Hayden Grandville 55.00 3
20 Woolum, Nathan Mattawan 55.06 1
21 Nelson, Adam Grand Haven 55.20 3
22 Bernardine, Hayden Portage Central 55.59 2
23 Williams, Dushone Portage Central 55.78 2
24 Kurnat, Jakob Byron Center 55.86 2
25 Elling, Trey Hudsonville 55.99 3
26 Day, Dekari Wyoming 56.48 2
27 Ward, Traeyon Wyoming 56.66 1
28 Boonstra, Andrew Musk Reeths-Puff 56.98 3
29 Brisbin, Zac Jenison 57.25 3
30 Miles, Naccari Muskegon 58.50 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keefe, McKenna Grand Haven 58.88 4
2 Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven 59.36 4
3 Andrews, Ashley Portage Northern 1:00.30 3
4 Britney, Sheridan Kazoo Loy Norrix 1:00.48 4
5 Lewis, Nuru Kazoo Loy Norrix 1:01.08 4
6 Neeb, Tana Portage Central 1:01.35 4
7 Johnston, Mattie Grandville 1:02.22 4
8 McClary, Samantha Byron Center 1:02.61 4
9 Sweet, Grace Musk Reeths-Puff 1:02.93 4
10 Smyk, Anna Hol. West Ottawa 1:03.37 3
11 Devries, Natalie Mattawan 1:04.24 3
12 Lam, Carolyn Grandville 1:04.29 3
13 Dortch, Genisse Muskegon 1:04.43 3
14 McKinney, Maggie Mattawan 1:05.01 3
15 Smith, Amari East Kentwood 1:05.30 2
16 Prihoda, Nicole Portage Central 1:06.00 2
17 Hartman, Alexa Hudsonville 1:06.00 3
18 Grant, Lily Holland 1:06.01 2
19 Vasquez, Lauren Jenison 1:06.34 3
20 VanderMolen, Marisa Musk Mona Shores 1:07.12 2
21 Richter, Mya Jenison 1:07.44 2
22 Winkleblack, Angela Holland 1:08.64 2
23 Banks, China Kazoo Central 1:09.38 1
24 Collier, Daijah East Kentwood 1:10.01 2
25 Turner, Savannah Byron Center 1:11.91 1
26 Perry, De'Najah Kazoo Central 1:21.76 1

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 41.26 4
2 Schipper, Austin Hol. West Ottawa 41.68 4
3 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 41.71 4
4 Brockington, Gabe Holland 42.33 3
5 Weissert, Mike Musk Reeths-Puff 42.82 4
6 Wood, Alijah Hol. West Ottawa 42.92 3
7 Moore, Isaiah Muskegon 43.01 3
8 Weekley, Zonterio Kazoo Central 43.04 3
9 Steffic, Derek Portage Central 43.61 2
10 Biddlecome, Hasten Portage Northern 43.81 2
11 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Central 44.08 4
12 Takas, Collin Grand Haven 44.12 2
13 Johnson, Luke Grandville 44.38 3
14 Heard, Kenyon Portage Northern 44.45 1
15 Walden, Giovanni Wyoming 44.57 1
16 Martinez, Edwin Wyoming 44.89 2
17 Sampson, Jacob Musk Reeths-Puff 45.15 2
18 Wheat, Evan Kazoo Loy Norrix 45.23 2
19 Neal, Alexander Kazoo Loy Norrix 45.29 3
20 Becker, Dan Grandville 45.55 1
21 Cole, Grant Grand Haven 45.62 3
22 Parker, Barron East Kentwood 46.35 4
23 McGill, Alonzo Kazoo Central 46.74 1
24 Moreau, David Mattawan 48.77 1

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, KayAnna East Kentwood 46.92 4
2 Miller, Morgan Hol. West Ottawa 47.23 4
3 Mason, Olivia East Kentwood 48.34 4
4 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 48.78 4
5 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 48.87 4
6 McHugh, Bridget Musk Reeths-Puff 49.51 4
7 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwood 49.55 4
8 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 50.05 3
9 Nickolae, Violet Portage Central 50.28 3
10 Mikesell, Sarah Musk Mona Shores 50.57 3
11 Rozich, Maci Jenison 50.58 3
12 Porter-Harris, Justice Musk Mona Shores 51.06 3
13 Price, Dayanna Kazoo Central 51.20 2
14 Huizen, Hannah Jenison 51.29 3
15 Doonan, Riley Mattawan 51.49 3
16 McMullen, Olivia Grand Haven 51.58 2
17 Cassar, Sylvia Holland 51.58 2
18 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 51.91 3
19 Holdorf, Zoe Portage Northern 52.11 2
20 Perry, Julia Kazoo Loy Norrix 53.41 1
21 Riley, Allison Holland 54.05 2
22 Smith, Alysia Kazoo Loy Norrix 55.21 1
23 Ingersoll, Kristin Portage Northern 55.33 2
24 Wyrick, Tasheyanna Muskegon 55.74 1
25 Roth, Jacquelyn Portage Central 55.94 1
26 Dowell, Dynasti Muskegon 56.59 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 2:16.56 2
2 Teerman, Malea Grand Haven 2:20.05 2
3 Maas, Jenna Hol. West Ottawa 2:23.87 2
4 VanAllsburg, Abbey Hol. West Ottawa 2:24.96 2
5 Stapleton, Sarah East Kentwood 2:24.99 2
6 Ray, Haylee Grand Haven 2:25.57 2
7 Zesiger, Jessica Portage Central 2:26.79 2
8 Kiprotich, Faith East Kentwood 2:27.74 2
9 Irvine, Kendra Musk Reeths-Puff 2:28.11 2
10 Reisterer, Rebekah Portage Northern 2:31.31 2
11 Dando, Kaylee Portage Central 2:33.49 1
12 Hamstra, Lynden Jenison 2:34.04 2
13 Gleason, Alena Portage Northern 2:34.63 2
14 Davis, Alexa Kazoo Loy Norrix 2:35.58 2
15 Ammerman, Breanna Jenison 2:36.43 1
16 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 2:37.56 1
17 Sanchez, Katherine Mattawan 2:42.75 1
18 Kloostra, Erin Kazoo Loy Norrix 2:46.50 1
19 VanDyke, Amelia Holland 2:48.37 1
20 DePerno, Natalie Mattawan 2:59.32 1
21 Vasquez, Stephanie Muskegon 3:02.47 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Koning, Jon Portage Central 1:57.64 2
2 Hoffman, Nicholas Holland 1:57.97 2
3 Mbuta, Dennis East Kentwood 1:58.92 2
4 Smith, Jalen Kazoo Central 1:59.33 2
5 Couvelaire, Quentin Grand Haven 2:00.39 2
6 Webster, Demeatrice East Kentwood 2:00.84 2
7 Runyon, Gabe Kazoo Loy Norrix 2:00.85 2
8 Pegues, Kevontea Musk Mona Shores 2:00.90 2
9 Mattson, Nolan Jenison 2:01.36 2
10 Meister, Nolan East Kentwood 2:01.65 2
11 Schieber, Faruq Kazoo Central 2:01.98 2
12 Thompson, Austin Wyoming 2:02.74 1
13 Gebreselassie, Shewit Holland 2:03.41 1
14 Kellam, Glen Portage Northern 2:03.65 2
15 Roerig, Ezra Hudsonville 2:03.96 2
16 Israels, Ethan Hol. West Ottawa 2:05.28 1
17 Swain, Kevin Grand Haven 2:05.40 1
18 Matunas, Wayne Portage Northern 2:06.75 2
19 Reimink, Logan Hol. West Ottawa 2:06.93 1
20 Balley, Brock Grandville 2:07.37 1
21 Strout, Seth Jenison 2:07.56 1
22 Keltsch, Dustin Kazoo Loy Norrix 2:08.24 1
23 McHugh, David Musk Reeths-Puff 2:08.24 1
24 Merryweather, Boony Grandville 2:08.86 2
25 Haan, Brian Byron Center 2:09.92 1
26 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 2:10.98 1
27 Thomas, Logan Byron Center 2:11.98 1
28 Langlinais, Austin Mattawan 2:12.01 1
29 Smaling, Sebastian Portage Central 2:13.01 1
30 Quardokus, Alex Mattawan 2:13.97 1

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwood 22.30Q NWI 1
2 Grover, Jesse Hol. West Ottawa 22.71Q NWI 4
3 Harris, Shane East Kentwood 23.03Q NWI 3
4 McCrary, Nate Musk Reeths-Puff 23.19Q NWI 2
5 Jeffries, Ansel (Aj) East Kentwood 22.75q NWI 4
6 Shinal, Shamon Holland 23.42q NWI 1
7 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 23.50q NWI 2
8 DeBoer, Caleb Jenison 23.54q NWI 3
9 Smith, Simeon Kazoo Loy Norrix 23.59 NWI 1
10 Sturgeon, Brandon Portage Central 23.65 NWI 2
11 McMillion, Anton Kazoo Central 23.78 NWI 4
12 Biddlecome, Hasten Portage Northern 23.87 NWI 3
13 Snyder, Clyde Hol. West Ottawa 23.89 NWI 3
14 Melton Jr., Anthony Muskegon 23.96 NWI 4
15 Jeffries, James Kazoo Central 24.10 NWI 1
16 Johnson, Hayden Grandville 24.19 NWI 3
17 Little, Brandon Wyoming 24.20 NWI 1
18 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 24.21 NWI 3
19 Sullivan, Jacorey Muskegon 24.29 NWI 2
20 Hodgson, Kristofer Portage Central 24.37 NWI 1
21 Rainey, Kamaren Wyoming 24.44 NWI 2
22 Smith, Derek Kazoo Loy Norrix 24.47 NWI 4
23 Dawson, Jamal Musk Mona Shores 24.50 NWI 4
24 Ahmed, Zaid Portage Northern 25.07 NWI 2
25 Quinones, Luis Grandville 25.24 NWI 4
26 Belikov, Maxim Mattawan 25.82 NWI 3

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwood 21.69 NWI
2 McCrary, Nate Musk Reeths-Puff 22.28 NWI
3 Grover, Jesse Hol. West Ottawa 22.49 NWI
4 Harris, Shane East Kentwood 22.51 NWI
5 Jeffries, Ansel (Aj) East Kentwood 22.62 NWI
6 Shinal, Shamon Holland 23.43 NWI
7 DeBoer, Caleb Jenison 23.47 NWI
8 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 24.04 NWI

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bracey, Sekayi East Kentwood 25.05Q NWI 1
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 26.21Q NWI 2
3 Dornak, Denasia Holland 26.57Q NWI 3
4 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwood 26.91Q NWI 4
5 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 27.07q NWI 1
6 White, Faith Hol. West Ottawa 27.18q NWI 2
7 Brigham, Imani East Kentwood 27.27q NWI 3
8 Bailey, Airyanna East Kentwood 27.29q NWI 2
9 Weir, Daelyn Grandville 27.32 NWI 1
10 Britney, Sheridan Kazoo Loy Norrix 27.42 NWI 3
11 Walker, Jordan Musk Mona Shores 27.50 NWI 3
12 Ezell, Samijah Kazoo Loy Norrix 27.56 NWI 4
13 Raglin, Aa'Niya Muskegon 27.62 NWI 1
14 Neeb, Tana Portage Central 27.84 NWI 4
15 Clark, Kylie Jenison 27.90 NWI 4
16 Lam, Carolyn Grandville 27.94 NWI 2
17 McMullen, Olivia Grand Haven 28.04 NWI 4
18 Fraser, Marlie Grand Haven 28.19 NWI 1
19 Cummings, Kiersten Portage Northern 28.42 NWI 3
20 McKinney, Maggie Mattawan 28.55 NWI 1
21 Lopez, Bayroni Musk Reeths-Puff 28.72 NWI 3
22 Wilson, Jurrien Hol. West Ottawa 28.85 NWI 1
23 Thompson, Jada Kazoo Central 29.03 NWI 3
24 Newhouse, Meghan Holland 29.05 NWI 4
25 Scott-Starr, Damaya Musk Reeths-Puff 29.12 NWI 2
26 Green, Caitlin Portage Central 29.22 NWI 2
27 Bornamann, Hannah Mattawan 29.77 NWI 3

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bracey, Sekayi East Kentwood 24.84 NWI
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 26.42 NWI
3 Dornak, Denasia Holland 26.63 NWI
4 Bailey, Airyanna East Kentwood 26.71 NWI
5 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwood 26.75 NWI
6 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 27.11 NWI
7 Brigham, Imani East Kentwood 27.41 NWI
8 White, Faith Hol. West Ottawa 29.49 NWI

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foley, Gannon Portage Central 9:31.24
2 Martens, Sam Holland 9:34.95
3 Mack, Nathan Portage Central 9:40.89
4 McDonald, Logan Portage Northern 9:51.39
5 Nicholson, Jack Grand Haven 9:54.14
6 Rathburn, Max Portage Northern 9:56.47
7 Rau, Kellen Grandville 10:01.54
8 Johnson, Eric Grand Haven 10:02.12
9 Leon, Angelo East Kentwood 10:04.16
10 Henning, Jackson Kazoo Central 10:04.53
11 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 10:08.27
12 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 10:13.67
13 Hisabu, Mohamed East Kentwood 10:14.68
14 Roncka, Shawn Grandville 10:23.56
15 Keillor, Brian Byron Center 10:24.82
16 Weimer, Aaron Hol. West Ottawa 10:29.04
17 DenBesten, Aaron Jenison 10:45.38
18 Misiewicz, Camden Holland 10:47.35
19 Harrell, Alex Kazoo Loy Norrix 10:51.10
20 Schieber, Idrees Kazoo Central 10:51.67
21 Britten, Sam Wyoming 10:54.56
22 DeFant, Sebastian Mattawan 11:00.23
23 Dunham, Joshua Kazoo Loy Norrix 11:00.97
24 Wiest, Jack Byron Center 11:03.47
25 Johnson, Matthew Mattawan 11:18.17
26 Ostoin, Matthew Musk Reeths-Puff 11:36.84
27 Zuber, Max Jenison 11:53.37
28 VanHassel, Sol Musk Reeths-Puff 12:00.19
29 Arends, Joseph Muskegon 13:35.76

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Depies, Maryssa Musk Reeths-Puff 10:55.02
2 Malon, Madison Grandville 11:09.22
3 Witt, Peyton Portage Northern 11:14.05
4 Whelham, Chelsea Portage Central 11:24.41
5 DeNave, Emma Hol. West Ottawa 11:44.40
6 Hansma, Sally Jenison 11:55.27
7 Lowe, Eliza Grand Haven 11:59.60
8 Kaminski, Grace Grandville 12:05.11
9 Swarthout, Iris Hol. West Ottawa 12:07.43
10 Payne, Sarah Portage Central 12:09.28
11 Shotts, Macey Jenison 12:14.81
12 Pinchak, Emma East Kentwood 12:16.69
13 Prelesnik, Kirsten Grand Haven 12:20.00
14 Hamlin, Emily Portage Northern 12:28.32
15 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 12:29.74
16 Bowen, Melissa East Kentwood 12:51.76
17 Richardson, Lindsay Musk Reeths-Puff 13:26.63
18 VandePol, Olivia Kazoo Loy Norrix 13:28.24
19 Walters, Elizabeth Holland 15:37.65

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 3:26.32 2
1) Perkey, Jake 2) Mattson, Nolan
3) DeBoer, Caleb 4) Perez, Alex
2 East Kentwood 'A' 3:27.12 2
1) Mayhue, Job 2) Lary, Julious
3) Mbuta, Dennis 4) Vasquez, Kevin
3 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 3:29.37 2
1) Halloran, Ryan 2) Jeffries, James
3) Schieber, Faruq 4) Smith, Jalen
4 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 3:29.56 2
1) Ross, Ryan 2) Runyon, Gabe
3) Wheat, Evan 4) Wells, GK
5 Hudsonville 'A' 3:31.34 1
1) Elliott, Bryce 2) Meza, Josh
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Jackson, Josh
6 Portage Central 'A' 3:31.52 1
1) Ryan, Elliott 2) Werner, Evan
3) Koning, Jon 4) Kirschman, Zak
7 Portage Northern 'A' 3:33.61 2
1) Cummings, Clark 2) Otieno, Will
3) Kellam, Glen 4) Matunas, Wayne
8 Grand Haven 'A' 3:34.59 2
1) Hughes, Aaron 2) Nelson, Adam
3) Striegle, Caden 4) Takas, Collin
9 Grandville 'A' 3:34.86 2
1) Dankowski, David 2) Johnson, Luke
3) Brokaw, Aaron 4) Lampkin, Darrius
10 Holland 'A' 3:38.08 2
1) Brockington, Gabe 2) Hoffman, Nicholas
3) Gebreselassie, Shewit 4) DeLaRosa, Alfredo
11 Byron Center 'A' 3:40.07 1
1) Wollney, Brayden 2) Streelman, Brenden
3) Veldheer, Joshua 4) Kurnat, Jakob
12 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 3:41.18 1
1) Snyder, Nathan 2) McElroy, Immanuel
3) Snyder, Clyde 4) Williams, Austin
13 Mattawan 'A' 3:42.38 1
1) Woolum, Nathan 2) Highhouse, Carter
3) Konold, David 4) Langlinais, Austin
14 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 3:46.06 1
1) Kladder, Nolan 2) Robbins, Tristan
3) Williams, Isaiah 4) Pegues, Kevontea
15 Muskegon 'A' 3:51.64 1
1) Sullivan, Jacorey 2) Miles, Naccari
3) Moore, Isaiah 4) Reynolds, Kevin

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 4:02.75 2
1) Strainer, Andrea 2) Teerman, Malea
3) Hentemann, Gabby 4) Ryan, Jenny
2 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 4:05.69 2
1) Britney, Sheridan 2) Lewis, Nuru
3) Ezell, Samijah 4) Davis, Alexa
3 East Kentwood 'A' 4:05.78 2
1) Hunt, Tyra 2) Leon, Gabriela
3) Stapleton, Sarah 4) Williams, KayAnna
4 Hudsonville 'A' 4:11.86 2
1) Ostapowicz, Calli 2) Hartman, Alexa
3) Adams, Amanda 4) Helder, Melanie
5 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 4:13.49 2
1) Schott, Taylor 2) Repesh, Anna
3) Smyk, Anna 4) White, Faith
6 Grandville 'A' 4:14.72 2
1) Johnston, Mattie 2) Brower, Mackenzie
3) Weir, Daelyn 4) Sinclair, Emily
7 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 4:15.47 2
1) Sweet, Grace 2) Fortenberry, Lexi
3) Mauseth, Ida 4) Powell, Melissa
8 Portage Northern 'A' 4:16.53 2
1) Brown, Aleyah 2) Andrews, Ashley
3) Reisterer, Rebekah 4) Ford, Madison
9 Mattawan 'A' 4:18.33 1
1) McKinney, Maggie 2) Devries, Natalie
3) Doonan, Riley 4) Handley, Abigail
10 Portage Central 'A' 4:20.64 1
1) Whelham, Chelsea 2) Neeb, Tana
3) Prihoda, Nicole 4) Zesiger, Jessica
11 Holland 'A' 4:26.73 1
1) Grant, Lily 2) Ruhf, Kelsey
3) Winkleblack, Angela 4) Nightingale, Emily
12 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 4:29.47 1
1) Gagnon, Nicole 2) Cotner, Annika
3) Erndteman, Peyton 4) Mikesell, Sarah
13 Jenison 'A' 4:29.52 1
1) Vasquez, Lauren 2) Hamstra, Lynden
3) Rozich, Maci 4) Richter, Mya
14 Byron Center 'A' 4:39.91 1
1) McClary, Samantha 2) Cooper, Jordan
3) Turner, Savannah 4) Boyle, Molly
15 Muskegon 'A' 4:52.03 1
1) Vasquez, Stephanie 2) Tice, Katlynn
3) Lane, Ciera 4) Dortch, Genisse

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McHugh, Bridget Musk Reeths-Puff 5-02.00
4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04
P O P O P XO XXX
2 Buis, Taylor Hol. West Ottawa 5-00.00
4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01
XO XXO XO O XXX
3 Porter-Harris, Justice Musk Mona Shores 4-10.00
4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00
O O P XXX
3 Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven 4-10.00
4-08 4-10 4-11
O O XXX
5 Reyes, Miranda Grand Haven J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 4-11
XO O XXX
5 Myles, Ahnissah Kazoo Loy Norrix J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 4-11
XO O XXX
7 Nygaard, Autumn East Kentwood J4-10.00
4-08 4-10 4-11
XO XXO XXX
8 Holwerda, Maddie Musk Mona Shores 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
8 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
8 Kelley, Anna Jenison 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
8 Ingersoll, Kristin Portage Northern 4-08.00
4-08 4-10
O XXX
12 Lee, Faith East Kentwood J4-08.00
4-08 4-10
XO XXX
-- Boyle, Molly Byron Center NH
4-08
XXX
-- Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville NH
4-08
XXX
-- Chalk, Amari Muskegon NH
4-08
XXX
-- Smitchols, Anna Mattawan NH
4-08
XXX
-- Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville NH
4-08
XXX
-- Kluever, Leonie Byron Center NH
4-08
XXX
-- Gerig, Addy Hol. West Ottawa NH
4-08
XXX
-- Davenport, Jazman Kazoo Loy Norrix NH
4-08
XXX
-- Perin-Taylor, Niyah Kazoo Central NH
4-08
XXX

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Charameda, Anthony Hol. West Ottawa 6-01.00
5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02
O P O XO XO XO XXX
2 Gordon, Armund Musk Reeths-Puff 6-00.00
5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02
O P O P XO P XXX
3 Burrnett, Ontario Kazoo Central J6-00.00
5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02
XO P XO P XXO P XXX
4 Veldheer, Joshua Byron Center 5-11.00
5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00
O O XO XO XXX
5 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Central 5-10.00
5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11
O P O XXX
6 Mahacek, Mason Grand Haven J5-10.00
5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11
XXO XO XO XXX
7 Roberson, Damari Musk Mona Shores 5-08.00
5-08 5-09 5-10
O P XXX
-- Snyder, Nathan Hol. West Ottawa NH
5-08
XXX
-- Bliesner, Kip Mattawan NH
5-08
XXX
-- Brockington, Gabe Holland NH
5-08
XXX
-- Kyalangalilwa, Joshua East Kentwood NH
5-08
XXX
-- Gatling, Josh Hudsonville NH
5-08
XXX
-- Alward, Sam Hudsonville NH
5-08
XXX
-- Koella, Ross Grand Haven NH
5-08
XXX
-- Byers, Jaylen East Kentwood NH
5-08
XXX

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leon, Gabriela East Kentwood 12-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P P O O XO XXX
2 Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven 10-09.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00
P P O O XO O XO XXX
3 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09
P P O XO XO O XXX
4 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville J10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09
P P P O XO XO XXX
5 Ford, Madison Portage Northern J10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09
P P O O O XXO XXX
6 Reyes, Miranda Grand Haven 9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P XO O O XXX
6 Keefe, McKenna Grand Haven 9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P XO O O XXX
8 Irvine, Kendra Musk Reeths-Puff J9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P O O XO XXX
9 McCurdy, Skylar East Kentwood J9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O O XXO XXX
10 Ware, Renee Hudsonville 9-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P XO XXO XXX
10 Hansma, Sally Jenison 9-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P XO XXO XXX
10 Tran, Jeannine Byron Center 9-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
O XO XXO XXX
13 May, Kayla Musk Mona Shores 8-00.00
8-00 8-06
O XXX
-- Handley, Abigail Mattawan NH
8-00
XXX
-- Cardwell, Megan Portage Northern NH
8-00
XXX
-- Fisher, Sydney Byron Center NH
8-00
XXX
-- Sterling, Caryne Mattawan NH
8-00
XXX
-- Cassar, Sylvia Holland NH
8-00
XXX

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wheat, Evan Kazoo Loy Norrix 14-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-05
P P P O O O O XXX
2 Peskin, Alex Jenison 13-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-05
P P P P P XXO XP XX
3 McNeal, Allen East Kentwood 13-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P O XO XXX
4 Streelman, Brenden Byron Center J13-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P O XO XO XXX
5 Baker, Christian Kazoo Loy Norrix 12-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P O O O XXX
5 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 12-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P O XXX
7 Falbe, Austin Jenison 12-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
O O O XXX
7 Kaufman, Evan Grand Haven 12-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P O O XXX
7 Mahacek, Mason Grand Haven 12-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
O O O XXX
7 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 12-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P O O XXX
11 Reedy, Ryan Portage Northern J12-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
O XXO O XXX
12 Stephenson, Trevor East Kentwood J12-00.00
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P XO XXX
13 Burnett, Jacob Portage Northern 11-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00
O O XXX
14 Jacobs, Jarrod East Kentwood J11-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00
P XO XXX
15 Nash, Zack Hol. West Ottawa J11-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00
P XXO XXX
16 Moore, Jacob Byron Center J11-06.00
11-00 11-06 12-00
XO XXO XXX
-- Russo, Jackson Hudsonville NH
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P XXX
-- Crum, Hunter Grandville NH
11-00
XXX
-- Mirandette, Jacob East Kentwood NH
11-00
XXX
-- Ricketts, Nolan Holland NH
11-00
XXX
-- Bernardine, Hayden Portage Central NH
11-00
XXX
-- Sampson, Josh Musk Reeths-Puff NH
11-00
XXX
-- Stace, Garrett Portage Central NH
11-00
XXX

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi East Kentwood 17-09.75 NWI
2 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 16-09.00 NWI
3 Bailey, Airyanna East Kentwood 16-04.25 NWI
4 Dornak, Denasia Holland 16-02.75 NWI
5 Buis, Taylor Hol. West Ottawa 16-02.50 NWI
6 Wells, Destiny Kazoo Central 16-00.25 NWI
7 Burt, Ariana Musk Reeths-Puff 15-07.25 NWI
8 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville J15-07.25 NWI
9 Hop, Madi Holland 15-06.75 NWI
10 Peterson, Kaylee Portage Northern 15-03.25 NWI
11 Lam, Carolyn Grandville 15-01.75 NWI
12 Bouwhuis, Alexia Grand Haven 14-11.50 NWI
13 Scott, Shante'ya Kazoo Loy Norrix 14-10.75 NWI
14 Rucker, Sydney East Kentwood 14-09.25 NWI
15 Brown, Aleyah Portage Northern 14-08.25 NWI
16 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 14-07.25 NWI
17 Jerue, Mikaela Kazoo Loy Norrix 14-05.50 NWI
18 Perin-Taylor, Niyah Kazoo Central 14-03.00 NWI
19 Lockhart, Reagan Musk Reeths-Puff 14-02.00 NWI
20 Springman, Sasha Portage Central 13-10.00 NWI
21 Bornamann, Hannah Mattawan 13-08.00 NWI
22 Cooper, Billie Portage Central 13-07.50 NWI
23 Schrader, Luciana Mattawan 13-06.75 NWI
24 Nye, Natalie Byron Center 13-05.75 NWI
25 Wiedemann, Alyssa Grand Haven 13-04.25 NWI
26 Williams, Artavia Muskegon 12-11.25 NWI
27 Wolfe, Jessica Grandville 12-02.00 NWI
-- Hunt, Tyra East Kentwood ND NWI
-- Repesh, Anna Hol. West Ottawa ND NWI
-- Murdaugh, Rianna Muskegon ND NWI
-- Nygaard, Autumn East Kentwood ND NWI

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Welch, Andre East Kentwood 22-04.50 NWI
2 Roberson, Darece Musk Mona Shores 21-08.00 NWI
3 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Central 20-11.75 NWI
4 Bracey, Stephan East Kentwood 20-05.50 NWI
5 Kennedy, Ryan Muskegon 20-00.50 NWI
6 Brisbin, Cam Jenison 19-11.75 NWI
7 Wieghmink-Hafler, Chase Holland 19-09.50 NWI
8 Browley, Brandan East Kentwood 19-09.25 NWI
9 Davis, Atrell Kazoo Central 19-08.25 NWI
10 Williams, Daveonn Musk Mona Shores 19-07.75 NWI
11 Walden, Giovanni Wyoming 19-05.75 NWI
12 Quinones, Luis Grandville 19-03.75 NWI
13 Ryan, Elliott Portage Central 18-09.50 NWI
14 Ambrose, Isaac Byron Center 18-08.25 NWI
15 Fritz, Thomas Mattawan J18-08.25 NWI
16 Mandryk, Jack Hudsonville 18-06.50 NWI
17 Takens, Kaden Hudsonville 18-04.25 NWI
18 Sampson, Josh Musk Reeths-Puff 18-02.75 NWI
19 Bethke, Brock Jenison 17-11.50 NWI
20 Whittaker, Tim Kazoo Loy Norrix 17-10.75 NWI
21 Dominguez, Angel Wyoming J17-10.75 NWI
22 McElroy, Immanuel Hol. West Ottawa 17-09.25 NWI
23 Woodson-brooks, Artevaia Kazoo Loy Norrix 17-09.00 NWI
24 Laman, Isaac Hol. West Ottawa 17-06.00 NWI
24 Johnson, Luke Grandville 17-06.00 NWI
26 Anglin, Jalen Portage Northern 17-04.50 NWI
27 Jackson, Duane Portage Northern 17-03.25 NWI
28 Bliesner, Kip Mattawan 16-07.75 NWI
29 Speikes, Stephan Kazoo Central 16-05.50 NWI

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jemison, Corrinne East Kentwood 133-06
2 Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwood 118-09
3 Washington, Sydney Kazoo Central 111-03
4 Hawkins, Morgan Kazoo Loy Norrix 105-02
5 Travis, Lauren Hol. West Ottawa 101-09
6 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 98-09
7 DeSappio, Brianna Jenison 97-10
8 Minasola, Taylar Grandville 95-07
9 Vanzant-Hadley, Staje Kazoo Central 95-02
10 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 93-04
11 Baur, Olivia Hol. West Ottawa 91-11
12 Khabeiry, Claire Kazoo Loy Norrix 90-11
13 Anderson, Brooke Jenison 90-08
14 Gamanga, Denise East Kentwood 86-06
15 Morrow, Kennedy Grand Haven 85-10
16 Lewis, Charlotte East Kentwood 84-07
17 Davis, Destinee Grand Haven 83-07
18 Revell, Veronica Holland 80-09
19 Lipscomb, Tatyan Holland 80-08
20 Enos, Morgan Musk Mona Shores 80-06
21 Mabin, Tristen Mattawan 76-04
22 Payment, Julia Byron Center 74-03
23 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 74-02
24 Ramos, Anastasia Wyoming 73-07
25 Rietsema, Matison Byron Center 67-00
26 Lewis, Makyla Mattawan 65-10
27 Kellis, Kiarra Portage Northern 64-02
28 Davros, Angelina Musk Mona Shores 63-07
29 Taylor, Alexis Portage Central 59-02
30 Finch, Haley Wyoming 56-04
31 Moore, Tatiana Muskegon 54-05
32 Gazi, Abby Portage Central 47-06
-- Cardwell, Megan Portage Northern ND

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daniel, Gabe Portage Northern 157-11
2 Prince, Randy Portage Northern 148-09
3 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 147-06
4 Gracey, Nick East Kentwood 139-07
5 Schepers, Travis Byron Center 130-09
6 Taverna, Carter Portage Northern 129-07
7 Armstrong, Alec Byron Center 128-05
8 Rivas-Miranda, Josh Holland J128-05
9 Taylor, Victor Kazoo Central 121-05
10 Carl, Spencer Hol. West Ottawa 121-01
11 Baine, Sam Hudsonville 118-09
12 Stout, Colt Musk Mona Shores 118-01
13 Hodges, Austin Grandville 116-02
14 Bell, Terrance Kazoo Central 112-10
15 Baar, Kadin Jenison 112-08
16 Hemenway, Austin Portage Central 111-08
17 Burton, Jordan Hol. West Ottawa 111-03
18 JeudeVine, Mcclain Kazoo Loy Norrix 110-09
19 Love, Brandon East Kentwood 109-11
20 Blaine, Max Musk Reeths-Puff 107-01
21 Tuomi, Joni Musk Mona Shores 106-06
22 Wilcox, Khari Muskegon 106-04
23 Westerhof, Connor Holland 104-00
24 Beck, Justin Grand Haven 100-01
25 Wafford, Orlandre' Kazoo Central 99-05
26 Hruska, Joe Kazoo Loy Norrix 94-09
27 Strother, Quentin Portage Central 90-09
28 Callahan, Jackson Mattawan 87-04
29 Star, Brock Grandville 82-03
30 Ford, Zach Mattawan 76-02
-- Ledesma, Isaiah East Kentwood ND
-- Poole, Deacon Grand Haven ND
-- Gaines, Jeremiah Wyoming ND

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeSappio, Brianna Jenison 41-04.75
2 Jemison, Corrinne East Kentwood 38-01.25
3 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville J38-01.25
4 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 36-04.50
5 Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwood 36-03.00
6 Washington, Sydney Kazoo Central 35-00.25
7 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 34-11.50
8 Parkman, Kendra Kazoo Central 34-08.50
9 Brown, JusHeaven Hol. West Ottawa 33-03.00
10 Smith, Taia East Kentwood 33-00.00
11 Mabon, Destiny Kazoo Loy Norrix 32-08.25
12 Woods, Ciboney East Kentwood 32-07.00
13 Hawkins, Morgan Kazoo Loy Norrix 32-00.50
14 VanDeusen, Adrianna Hudsonville 31-10.00
15 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville 31-02.00
16 Travis, Lauren Hol. West Ottawa 31-00.75
17 Enos, Morgan Musk Mona Shores 30-09.00
18 Kellis, Kiarra Portage Northern 30-07.50
19 Lipscomb, Tatyan Holland 30-03.00
20 Ramos, Anastasia Wyoming 29-09.50
21 Minnifield, Thea Musk Mona Shores 29-05.75
22 Morrow, Kennedy Grand Haven 29-01.00
23 Bennett, Kiarra Holland 28-11.00
24 Mabin, Tristen Mattawan 28-05.00
25 Rietsema, Matison Byron Center 28-03.50
26 Johnson, Carreon Portage Northern 26-02.00
27 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 25-01.50
28 Finch, Haley Wyoming 24-04.75
29 Higgins, Alexandra Byron Center 23-06.75
30 Moore, Tatiana Muskegon 22-03.50
31 Lewis, Makyla Mattawan 21-03.00
32 Taylor, Alexis Portage Central 19-09.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ledesma, Isaiah East Kentwood 50-07.75
2 Nkolo, Jean Pierre East Kentwood 49-01.00
3 Hofman, Trevor Byron Center 45-11.00
4 Hruska, Joe Kazoo Loy Norrix 45-09.25
5 Babcock, Ted Hol. West Ottawa 45-09.00
6 Wilcox, Khari Muskegon 45-06.50
7 Smith, Mazi East Kentwood 45-01.50
8 Brown, Logan East Kentwood 44-05.00
9 Gaines, Jeremiah Wyoming 44-02.25
10 DeYoung, Evan Musk Mona Shores 43-08.25
11 Prince, Randy Portage Northern 43-06.25
12 Brokaw, Aaron Grandville 43-02.25
13 Stout, Colt Musk Mona Shores 42-10.25
14 Geerlings, Thomas Byron Center 42-07.00
15 Blaine, Max Musk Reeths-Puff 42-01.75
16 Daniel, Gabe Portage Northern 42-00.75
17 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 41-04.75
18 Bowker, Justin Hol. West Ottawa 40-00.50
19 Bull, Cole Jenison 40-00.00
20 Ricketts, Nolan Holland 39-07.75
21 Wafford, Orlandre' Kazoo Central 39-05.75
22 Rivas-Miranda, Josh Holland 39-03.75
23 Bell, Terrance Kazoo Central 38-06.25
24 Seeley, Levi Grandville 38-05.25
25 Poole, Deacon Grand Haven 37-04.50
26 Washington, Cj Kazoo Loy Norrix 37-00.50
27 Callahan, Jackson Mattawan 36-06.00
28 Taylor, Victor Kazoo Central 36-01.75
29 McGuire, Josh Wyoming 35-10.50
30 Klinger, Reide Jenison J35-10.50
31 Ford, Zach Mattawan 34-04.50
32 Barry, Levi Grand Haven 34-00.00
33 Wolfe, Michael Portage Central 33-02.75
34 Hemenway, Austin Portage Central 32-10.25
-- DeByle, Noah Hudsonville ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 176 2) Grand Haven 85
3) Hudsonville 69.25 4) Holland West Ottawa 66
5) Jenison 58.25 6) Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 52
7) Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 40.50 8) Grandville 31
9) Portage Northern 29.25 10) Holland 17
11) Portage Central 15 12) Kalamazoo Central 13
13) Muskegon Mona Shores 8.75 14) Mattawan 1
14) Byron Center 1

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 140 2) Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 63
3) Portage Northern 52 4) Portage Central 51
5) Holland West Ottawa 43 6) Kalamazoo Central 41
7) Jenison 40.75 8) Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 40.50
9) Hudsonville 40.25 10) Muskegon Mona Shores 35
10) Holland 35 12) Grand Haven 27.50
13) Byron Center 23 14) Muskegon 22
15) Grandville 5 16) Wyoming 3