2016 MHSAA LP Regional 25-03 @ Bath

back to results

May. 20, 2016

2016 MHSAA LP Regional 25-03 @ Bath
Bath, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2016 09:03 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 25-03 @ Bath - 5/20/2016
Online Results: MTresults.com
Bath High School
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sinclair, Taylor Olivet 13.10Q 1
2 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 13.19Q 2
3 mcKeller, jordan Hamady 13.30Q 4
4 Spaulding, Chloe Bath 13.30Q 3
5 Cline, Nicole Mt Morris 13.40q 1
6 Thelen, Kelly Pewamo-Westp 13.45q 1
7 Sovis, Hannah Ovid-Elsie 13.67q 4
8 Hummel, Anneliese Pewamo-Westp 13.68q 3
9 Thelen, Amelia Pewamo-Westp 13.73 2
10 Holtham, Bailey Bath 13.84 2
11 Lowe, Hunter Durand 13.85 3
12 Hulzebosch, Esther Durand 13.90 4
13 Medcoff, Britney Leslie 14.00 3
14 Shaw, Jamie Perry 14.22 4
15 Surnick, Amber Ovid-Elsie 14.23 1
16 Vandemark, Deanna Perry 14.25 1
17 Howard, Shiann Burton Ather 14.35 2
18 Walace, Talaka Hamady 14.47 2
19 Shannon, Katy Lansing Cath 14.54 3
20 Mcllmurray, Lauren Olivet 14.58 3
21 Fox, Grace Lansing Cath 14.64 4
22 Plamondon, Lillian Burton-Bendl 14.78 2
23 Biland, Kaylea Byron 14.85 4
24 Bauman, Glyce Vermontville 15.03 2
25 Byrd, Kendyl Burton-Bendl 15.26 1
26 Cool, Kelly Stockbridge 15.28 1
27 Ellison, Stacie Vermontville 15.34 3
28 Cadieux, Jillian Stockbridge 15.54 2
29 Price, Rayona Burton Ather 15.67 4
30 Walsh, Victoria Laingsburg 15.70 4
31 Wilkins, Autumn Burton-Bendl 16.30 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 12.90
2 Sinclair, Taylor Olivet 13.01
3 Spaulding, Chloe Bath 13.25
4 Cline, Nicole Mt Morris 13.29
5 mcKeller, jordan Hamady 13.38
6 Thelen, Kelly Pewamo-Westp 13.47
7 Sovis, Hannah Ovid-Elsie 13.63
8 Hummel, Anneliese Pewamo-Westp 13.76

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morse, LeeAnn Perry 26.99Q 3
2 Hanis, Michelle Lansing Cath 27.82Q 4
3 Wirth, Brenna Pewamo-Westp 27.87Q 1
4 Spaulding, Chloe Bath 27.92Q 2
5 mcKeller, jordan Hamady 28.05q 1
6 Rohde, Noelle Olivet 28.09q 4
7 Lane, Alyssa Byron 28.09q 3
8 Thelen, Kelly Pewamo-Westp 28.21q 2
9 Hulzebosch, Esther Durand 28.56 2
10 Vorce, Reagan Lansing Cath 29.35 1
11 Medcoff, Britney Leslie 29.39 3
12 Wright, Honiestie Burton-Bendl 29.55 2
13 Howard, Shiann Burton Ather 29.59 4
14 Surnick, Amber Ovid-Elsie 29.68 1
15 Moore, Naomi Mt Morris 29.74 4
16 Plamondon, Lillian Burton-Bendl 30.11 4
17 Hymer, Addison Ovid-Elsie 30.33 2
18 Johnson, Brooke Olivet 30.56 3
19 Dillay, Shawnacee Stockbridge 30.83 4
20 Bauman, Glyce Vermontville 31.73 3
21 Biland, Kaylea Byron 31.75 1
22 Nicolas, Shatana Durand 31.89 1
23 Cool, Kelly Stockbridge 32.08 2
24 Price, Rayona Burton Ather 33.41 3
25 Walsh, Victoria Laingsburg 33.89 4
26 King, Elizabeth Vermontville 33.90 2
27 Wilkins, Autumn Burton-Bendl 36.40 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wirth, Brenna Pewamo-Westp 26.35
2 Morse, LeeAnn Perry 26.90
3 Spaulding, Chloe Bath 27.14
4 Hanis, Michelle Lansing Cath 27.71
5 Rohde, Noelle Olivet 27.80
6 Thelen, Kelly Pewamo-Westp 28.41
7 Lane, Alyssa Byron 28.43
8 mcKeller, jordan Hamady 28.75

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wirth, Brenna Pewamo-Westp 1:01.14 3
2 Brown, Kelly Laingsburg 1:03.34 3
3 Hulzebosch, Esther Durand 1:03.67 3
4 Lane, Alyssa Byron 1:03.77 3
5 Harvey, Sydney Lansing Cath 1:04.79 2
6 Pohl, Kylen Pewamo-Westp 1:04.81 3
7 Schott, Melissa Bath 1:04.96 3
8 Polack, Meghan Byron 1:05.57 2
9 Garza, Thalia Olivet 1:06.36 3
10 Greenman, Morgan Olivet 1:06.76 3
11 Roskowski, Kali Stockbridge 1:06.81 2
12 Sullivan, Jessie Bath 1:06.93 2
13 Hymer, Addison Ovid-Elsie 1:07.48 2
14 Stuart, Kelsey Perry 1:07.75 2
15 Crawford, Miranda Perry 1:07.86 1
16 Simmons, Sierra Leslie 1:08.46 1
17 Allen, Hana Stockbridge 1:09.75 1
18 Cowgill, Sydnee Ovid-Elsie 1:10.48 2
19 Byrd, Kendyl Burton-Bendl 1:11.25 1
20 Seavolt, Breanna Vermontville 1:13.22 1
21 Haubenstricker, Brianna Burton-Bendl 1:15.30 1
22 Stansberry, Kiera Hamady 1:15.98 1
23 Walsh, Victoria Laingsburg 1:20.55 1
24 Hester, Olivia Lansing Cath 1:25.47 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hosford, Tessa Bath 2:21.05 2
2 Machette, Taylor Stockbridge 2:24.62 2
3 Nurenberg, Olivia Pewamo-Westp 2:25.96 2
4 Nurenberg, Brooklyn Pewamo-Westp 2:27.99 2
5 Angst, Julia Laingsburg 2:28.42 2
6 Phelps, Elaina Lansing Cath 2:29.59 2
7 Arens, Emma Pewamo-Westp 2:30.40 2
8 Feldpausch, Teona Olivet 2:31.51 2
9 Dack, Haley Leslie 2:31.56 2
10 Dollar, Abby Perry 2:32.45 2
11 Ingram, Riley Bath 2:32.78 2
12 Frost, Grace Lansing Cath 2:35.99 2
13 Raley, Morgan Durand 2:41.72 1
14 Sprague, Alexis Byron 2:42.20 1
15 Brown, Faith Bath 2:45.40 2
16 Olson, Julia Stockbridge 2:47.40 2
17 Letts, Kelsie Olivet 2:48.83 1
18 Hymer, Addison Ovid-Elsie 2:53.34 1
19 Haubenstricker, Brianna Burton-Bendl 2:55.80 1
20 Cheesemen, Katelyn Vermontville 2:58.81 1
21 Mltsuo, Imari Vermontville 2:59.74 1
22 Magnan, Amanda Byron 3:00.95 1
23 Johnson, Joely Ovid-Elsie 3:07.51 1
24 Jones, Dovie Durand 3:10.87 1
25 Newhouse, Alisa Burton Ather 3:20.98 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cleary, Lauren Lansing Cath 5:14.47
2 Machette, Taylor Stockbridge 5:19.42
3 Figueras, Katie Perry 5:26.68
4 Ingram, Riley Bath 5:33.81
5 Frost, Grace Lansing Cath 5:35.40
6 Feldpausch, Teona Olivet 5:36.13
7 Schafer, Jessica Pewamo-Westp 5:50.12
8 Klemmer, Grace Leslie 5:53.18
9 Letts, Kelsie Olivet 5:55.48
10 Signs, Ella Bath 6:00.50
11 Raley, Morgan Durand 6:01.30
12 Sprague, Alexis Byron 6:07.19
13 Kjaer, Mari Byron 6:18.25
14 Zeigler, Shelby Stockbridge 6:22.28
15 Kelly, Autumn Perry 6:24.70
16 Cleveland, Gabrielle Ovid-Elsie 6:25.37
17 Bayle, Gracie Laingsburg 6:37.13
18 Johnson, Joely Ovid-Elsie 6:56.81
19 Newhouse, Alisa Burton Ather 7:16.67
20 Hammond, Brielle Vermontville 7:17.21

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cleary, Lauren Lansing Cath 11:18.43
2 Pohl, Audrey Pewamo-Westp 11:43.83
3 Wiltse, Rachel Leslie 12:29.97
4 Loch, Hailee Leslie 12:47.95
5 Droste, Jenna Pewamo-Westp 13:03.16
6 Kjaer, Mari Byron 13:04.00
7 Crawford, Kayla Perry 13:06.08
8 Signs, Ella Bath 13:20.82
9 Anderson, Hazel Olivet 13:29.55
10 Mott, Grace Olivet 13:47.92
11 Brown, Faith Bath 14:07.73
12 Wright, Alexis Perry 14:08.81
13 Cleveland, Gabrielle Ovid-Elsie 14:14.08
14 Seagers, Karissa Ovid-Elsie 14:21.49
15 Vergin, Kate Byron 14:42.73
16 Jones, Dovie Durand 15:11.37
17 Bayle, Gracie Laingsburg 15:30.61

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 15.81Q 1
2 Kyre, Logan Olivet 16.51Q 2
3 Falls, Savanna Leslie 17.98Q 3
4 Wright, Honiestie Burton-Bendl 17.65q 1
5 Morton, Kay Olivet 17.71q 1
6 Glass, Ashley Byron 17.94q 2
7 Hummel, Felicia Pewamo-Westp 18.22q 2
8 Sipes, Morgan Stockbridge 18.83q 3
9 Malone, Mahogany Mt Morris 19.48 1
10 Shilton, Britani Vermontville 19.48 1
11 Bacon, Paige Mt Morris 19.51 2
12 Spencer, Macy Ovid-Elsie 19.98 3
13 Tinsley, Ireland Perry 20.15 3
14 Warren, Camoni Hamady 20.31 3
15 Wilson, Gabrielle Byron 21.11 1
16 Coburn, Kennidy Durand 21.31 2
17 Brault, Olivia Durand 23.50 1
-- Goodnoe, Taylor Bath DQ 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 15.53
2 Kyre, Logan Olivet 15.78
3 Falls, Savanna Leslie 17.19
4 Glass, Ashley Byron 17.65
5 Wright, Honiestie Burton-Bendl 17.66
6 Morton, Kay Olivet 17.93
7 Hummel, Felicia Pewamo-Westp 18.46
8 Sipes, Morgan Stockbridge 18.78

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 47.11 2
2 Kyre, Logan Olivet 47.87 2
3 Lowe, Hunter Durand 49.76 2
4 Glass, Ashley Byron 50.49 2
5 Bacon, Paige Mt Morris 51.57 2
6 Falls, Savanna Leslie 51.89 2
7 Morton, Kay Olivet 51.90 2
8 Spitzley, Kayla Pewamo-Westp 52.37 2
9 Goodnoe, Taylor Bath 54.52 1
10 Warren, Camoni Hamady 55.33 1
11 Spencer, Macy Ovid-Elsie 57.55 1
12 Tinsley, Ireland Perry 57.65 1
13 Shilton, Britani Vermontville 58.13 1
14 Wolanin, Daniellle Byron 1:00.53 1
15 Coburn, Kennidy Durand 1:01.59 1
16 Maiville, Katherine Leslie 1:01.95 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 50.83 2
1) Heckman, Claudia 2) Thelen, Amelia
3) Thelen, Kelly 4)
2 Olivet 'A' 51.71 2
1) Kyre, Logan 2) Lambka, Makenzi
3) Rohde, Noelle 4) Sinclair, Taylor
3 Perry 'A' 52.73 2
1) Miller, Izzy 2) Morse, LeeAnn
3) Patrick, Hannah 4) Shaw, Jamie
4 Bath 'A' 53.62 2
1) Spaulding, Cami 2)
5 Lansing Catholic 'A' 53.63 2
1) Hanis, Michelle 2) Fox, Grace
3) Shannon, Katy 4) Vorce, Reagan
6 Mt Morris 'A' 54.22 2
1) Cline, Nicole 2) Tobias, Jessica
3) Williams, Marilyn 4) Jones, Anaiya
7 Ovid-Elsie 'A' 54.68 2
1) Surnick, Amber 2) Sovis, Hannah
3) Cowgill, Sydnee 4) Dorn, Gabbi
8 Hamady 'A' 56.49 2
1) mcKeller, jordan 2) Stansberry, Kiera
3) Penn, Sasha 4) Walace, Talaka
9 Vermontville Maple Valley 'A' 57.67 1
1) King, Elizabeth 2) Bauman, Glyce
3) Ellison, Stacie 4) Shilton, Britani
10 Durand 'A' 58.70 1
1) Nicolas, Shatana 2) Raupp, Haley
3) Brault, Olivia 4) Ayala, Lexi
11 Byron 'A' 58.79 1
1) Biland, Kaylea 2) Jazmyn, York
3) Kitschke, Kiara 4) Wolanin, Daniellle
12 Stockbridge 'A' 1:00.42 1
1) Robidou, Ashton 2) Baldwin, Taylar
3) Heaviland, Jade 4) Cadieux, Jillian

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:48.83 2
1) Thelen, Kelly 2) Heckman, Claudia
3) Schafer, Emma 4)
2 Olivet 'A' 1:49.44 2
1) Kyre, Logan 2) Morton, Kay
3) Sinclair, Taylor 4) Rohde, Noelle
3 Lansing Catholic 'A' 1:52.77 2
1) Hanis, Michelle 2) Phelps, Elaina
3) Maloney, Maddie 4) Vorce, Reagan
4 Bath 'A' 1:53.45 2
1) Hosford, Tessa 2)
5 Ovid-Elsie 'A' 1:59.03 2
1) Surnick, Amber 2) Cowgill, Sydnee
3) Dorn, Gabbi 4) Hymer, Addison
6 Stockbridge 'A' 2:01.17 1
1) Allen, Hana 2) Sipes, Morgan
3) Cool, Kelly 4) Dillay, Shawnacee
7 Mt Morris 'B' 2:03.24 1
1) Cline, Nicole 2) Whitfield, Shakyla
3) Williams, Marilyn 4) Jones, Anaiya
8 Durand 'A' 2:05.43 2
1) Nicolas, Shatana 2) Raupp, Haley
3) Kolm, Gabrielle 4) Ayala, Lexi
9 Byron 'A' 2:07.48 2
1) Biland, Kaylea 2) Glass, Ashley
3) Kitschke, Kiara 4) Polack, Meghan
10 Vermontville Maple Valley 'A' 2:11.69 1
1) Ellison, Stacie 2) Hicks, Chloe
3) James, Tia 4) King, Elizabeth
-- Perry 'A' DQ 2
1) Crawford, Miranda 2) Miller, Izzy
3) Patrick, Hannah 4) Stuart, Kelsey

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perry 'A' 4:13.88 2
1) Figueras, Katie 2) Dollar, Abby
3) Gramza, Elizabeth 4) Morse, LeeAnn
2 Bath 'A' 4:15.19 2
1) Ingram, Riley 2)
3 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 4:15.71 2
1) Stump, Brooke 2) Nurenberg, Brooklyn
3) Nurenberg, Olivia 4) Pohl, Kylen
4 Lansing Catholic 'A' 4:21.39 2
1) Harvey, Sydney 2) Frost, Grace
3) Hanis, Michelle 4) Phelps, Elaina
5 Durand 'A' 4:28.63 2
1) Lowe, Hunter 2) Martin, Alexis
3) Raley, Morgan 4) Hulzebosch, Esther
6 Leslie 'A' 4:29.43 2
1) Chappell, Jaycee 2) Medcoff, Britney
3) Dack, Haley 4) Falls, Savanna
7 Olivet 'A' 4:30.69 2
1) Garza, Thalia 2) Morton, Kay
3) Greenman, Morgan 4) Feldpausch, Teona
8 Stockbridge 'A' 4:33.61 2
1) Roskowski, Kali 2) Olson, Julia
3) Sipes, Morgan 4) Machette, Taylor
9 Byron 'A' 4:36.66 1
1) Sprague, Alexis 2) Polack, Meghan
3) Lane, Alyssa 4) Glass, Ashley
10 Mt Morris 'A' 4:59.73 1
1) Jones, Anaiya 2) Williams, Marilyn
3) Malone, Mahogany 4) Bacon, Paige
11 Vermontville Maple Valley 'A' 5:15.22 1
1) Mater, Jacquelyn 2) Cheesemen, Katelyn
3) Mltsuo, Imari 4) Seavolt, Breanna

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 9:53.78
1) Stump, Brooke 2) Arens, Emma
3) Nurenberg, Brooklyn 4) Nurenberg, Olivia
2 Lansing Catholic 'A' 9:57.77
1) Phelps, Elaina 2) Cleary, Lauren
3) Frost, Grace 4) Rentz, Anna
3 Bath 'A' 9:58.63
1) Ingram, Riley 2)
4 Leslie 'A' 10:35.48
1) Klemmer, Grace 2) Loch, Hailee
3) Dack, Haley 4) Wiltse, Rachel
5 Olivet 'A' 10:43.41
1) Feldpausch, Teona 2) Greenman, Morgan
3) Anderson, Hazel 4) Letts, Kelsie
6 Stockbridge 'A' 11:03.19
1) Roskowski, Kali 2) Zeigler, Shelby
3) Carpenter, McKenzie 4) Olson, Julia
7 Durand 'A' 11:24.36
1) Gilbert, Mady 2) Cameron, Fawn
3) Martin, Alexis 4) Raley, Morgan
8 Byron 'A' 11:30.10
1) Sprague, Alexis 2) Polack, Meghan
3) Magnan, Amanda 4) Kjaer, Mari
9 Perry 'A' 11:46.40
1) Crawford, Kayla 2) Kelly, Autumn
3) Willson, Laynee 4) Wright, Alexis
10 Vermontville Maple Valley 'A' 12:55.46
1) Mltsuo, Imari 2) Cheesemen, Katelyn
3) King, Elizabeth 4) Mater, Jacquelyn

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Kelly Laingsburg 5-05.00
2 Hardy, Madison Perry 5-02.00
3 Kolm, Gabrielle Durand 4-10.00
4 Arens, Emma Pewamo-Westp J4-10.00
5 Merchant, Chloe Laingsburg J4-10.00
5 Strieff, Sophie Laingsburg J4-10.00
7 Seavolt, Breanna Vermontville 4-06.00
-- Kjaer, Mari Byron NH
-- Thompson, Haden Ovid-Elsie NH
-- Crawford, Miranda Perry NH
-- Walace, Talaka Hamady NH
-- Martin, Shelby Pewamo-Westp NH
-- Wright, Honiestie Burton-Bendl NH
-- Alexander, Brittany Bath NH
-- Kalocy, Katelyn Ovid-Elsie NH
-- Shilton, Britani Vermontville NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hecksel, Maya Lansing Cath 9-06.00
2 Trierweiler, Grace Pewamo-Westp 8-09.00
3 Gramza, Elizabeth Perry 8-06.00
4 Mendel, Lydia Perry J8-06.00
5 Sinclair, Taylor Olivet 8-00.00
6 Crowell, Cassadie Bath J8-00.00
7 Thelen, Amelia Pewamo-Westp 7-06.00
8 Mott, Grace Olivet J7-06.00
9 Groves, Olivia Pewamo-Westp J7-06.00
9 Dempsey, Jamie Bath J7-06.00
-- Bauman, Glyce Vermontville NH
-- Patrick, Hannah Perry NH
-- Seavolt, Breanna Vermontville NH
-- McClorey, Mary Byron NH
-- Dilts, Emily Ovid-Elsie NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Heckman, Claudia Pewamo-Westp 16-09.50
2 Rohde, Noelle Olivet 16-02.00
3 Bacon, Paige Mt Morris 15-11.00
4 Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle Bath 15-07.00
5 Arens, Emma Pewamo-Westp 15-06.00
6 Sovis, Hannah Ovid-Elsie 15-03.00
7 Holtham, Bailey Bath 15-00.50
8 Lane, Alyssa Byron 15-00.00
9 Arens, Grace Pewamo-Westp 14-07.50
10 Dorn, Gabbi Ovid-Elsie 14-02.00
11 Stuart, Kelsey Perry 14-00.00
12 Raupp, Haley Durand 13-02.00
13 Wolanin, Daniellle Byron 12-11.00
14 Montgomery, Madison Leslie 12-08.00
15 Byrd, Kendyl Burton-Bendl 12-04.00
16 Davis, McKenna Perry 12-03.50
17 James, Tia Vermontville 11-08.50
18 Mater, Jacquelyn Vermontville 11-08.00
19 Wilkins, Autumn Burton-Bendl 11-00.00
20 Brault, Olivia Durand 10-05.50
21 Stansberry, Kiera Hamady 9-01.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marvin, Jessica Byron 38-05.00
2 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 38-01.00
3 Hoffman, Bailey Olivet 35-00.00
4 Tipton, Danielle Hamady 33-11.75
5 Morris, Rachel Vermontville 33-06.50
6 Nanasy, Meaghan Durand 33-01.50
7 Kightlinger, Hannah Stockbridge 32-09.00
8 Courtright, Samantha Leslie 32-05.00
9 Tabit, Hannah Mt Morris 31-07.00
10 Erbskorn, Hannah Bath 31-01.00
11 Maloney, Maddie Lansing Cath 30-05.00
12 Mater, Jacquelyn Vermontville 29-09.50
13 Smith, Luraena Mt Morris 29-05.50
14 Vickers, Amiah Leslie 29-05.25
15 Scott, Brooklyn Vermontville 29-04.00
16 Shaw, Jamie Perry 28-06.00
17 Abendroth, Delaney Bath 27-10.00
18 Johnson, Jaz Hamady 27-04.25
19 Kramer, Jenna Pewamo-Westp 27-02.50
20 Head, Samantha Perry 26-11.00
21 Jewell, Dana Durand 26-03.00
22 Cremer, Kylee Byron 26-00.00
23 Schoonover, Tieler Burton-Bendl 25-07.50
24 Clark, Anastasia Olivet 25-04.00
25 Martin, Morgan Ovid-Elsie 24-04.50
26 Pierce, Hailey Stockbridge 24-04.25
27 Mooney, Molly Lansing Cath 23-08.25
28 Frye, Christa Ovid-Elsie 23-05.00
29 Clements, Marquetta Burton Ather 23-01.75
30 Williams, Terrionna Burton Ather 23-01.25
31 Rowland, Anne Burton-Bendl 19-08.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marvin, Jessica Byron 123-04
2 Erbskorn, Hannah Bath 105-04
3 Tabit, Sarah Mt Morris 105-03
4 Abendroth, Delaney Bath 104-09
5 Hoffman, Bailey Olivet 102-08
6 Nanasy, Meaghan Durand 99-01
7 Kightlinger, Hannah Stockbridge 98-01
8 Maloney, Maddie Lansing Cath 91-07
9 Tabit, Hannah Mt Morris 87-06
9 Morris, Rachel Vermontville 87-06
11 Courtright, Samantha Leslie 86-02
12 Scott, Brooklyn Vermontville 85-05
13 Nixon, Hannah Byron 81-01
14 Cadieux, Jillian Stockbridge 80-10
15 Martin, Morgan Ovid-Elsie 79-02
16 Fowler, Morgan Ovid-Elsie 75-10
17 Overset, Christina Lansing Cath 75-09
18 Schoonover, Tieler Burton-Bendl 73-06
19 Kramer, Jenna Pewamo-Westp 70-03
20 Head, Samantha Perry 69-01
21 Cook, Cameron Pewamo-Westp 67-04
22 Jewell, Dana Durand 67-03
23 Williams, Terrionna Burton Ather 64-01
24 Clements, Marquetta Burton Ather 52-09
25 Hampton, Samanthia Leslie 51-10
26 Rowland, Anne Burton-Bendl 49-03
27 Gray, Christine Hamady 41-07

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hendrichs, Dedric Burton Ather 11.36Q 4
2 Smithingell, Austin Byron 11.64Q 1
3 Raymond, Connor Byron 11.71Q 2
4 Miller, Jaylen Bath 11.78Q 3
5 Koons, Cameron Durand 11.67q 4
6 Narro, Juan Pablo Ovid-Elsie 11.77q 1
7 Courter, Cayden Vermontville 11.78q 1
8 Martin, Chase Olivet 11.78q 3
9 Merica, Gage Vermontville 11.79 2
10 Bridges, Toussaint Burton-Bendl 11.85 2
11 Evans, Kenny Burton Ather 11.94 3
12 Wakefield, Alex Ovid-Elsie 11.96 4
13 Alvarado, Noah Lansing Cath 11.97 3
14 Carter, Elliot Bath 12.01 4
15 Mafuta, Aime Bath 12.06 2
16 VanBuren, Michael Perry 12.12 1
17 Blankenship, Cole Laingsburg 12.12 3
18 Williams, Roje Lansing Cath 12.12 4
19 Veal, Donovan Hamady 12.20 4
20 Blank, Mourice Mt Morris 12.23 1
21 Landeros, Joel Durand 12.31 2
22 Parker, Joseph Pewamo-Westp 12.33 3
23 Hedrick, Sheridan Olivet 12.35 2
24 Smith, Malachi Bath 12.58 1
25 Pohl, Justin Pewamo-Westp 12.97 1
26 Bolden, Maurice Burton-Bendl 13.21 3
-- Jones, Willie Mt Morris DQ 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Koons, Cameron Durand 11.41
2 Hendrichs, Dedric Burton Ather 11.42
3 Martin, Chase Olivet 11.63
4 Smithingell, Austin Byron 11.65
5 Raymond, Connor Byron 11.74
6 Narro, Juan Pablo Ovid-Elsie 11.84
7 Courter, Cayden Vermontville 11.86
8 Miller, Jaylen Bath 11.94

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hendrichs, Dedric Burton Ather 23.32Q 2
2 Maloney, Konnor Lansing Cath 23.43Q 3
3 Smithingell, Austin Byron 23.48Q 1
4 Smith, Jalen Burton Ather 23.46q 3
5 Jones, Willie Mt Morris 23.58q 3
6 Myrick, BJ Lansing Cath 23.75q 2
7 Pfeiffer, Dakota Ovid-Elsie 23.80q 1
8 Koons, Cameron Durand 23.92q 1
9 Alana, Avery Laingsburg 23.93 1
10 Courter, Cayden Vermontville 24.16 1
11 Martin, Chase Olivet 24.16 2
12 Mafuta, Aime Bath 24.33 1
13 Garber, Alex Ovid-Elsie 24.41 3
14 Carter, Elliot Bath 24.66 2
15 Holzhei, Jake Olivet 24.70 3
16 Etter, Jeremy Perry 24.89 3
17 Landeros, Joel Durand 24.99 2
18 Hernandez, Barak Burton-Bendl 25.13 1
19 Penn, Malik Hamady 25.16 2
20 Heckman, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 25.25 1
21 Gerard, Logan Perry 25.84 2
22 Veal, Donovan Hamady 27.42 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hendrichs, Dedric Burton Ather 23.24
2 Koons, Cameron Durand 23.38
3 Maloney, Konnor Lansing Cath 23.49
4 Smithingell, Austin Byron 23.62
5 Jones, Willie Mt Morris 23.64
6 Myrick, BJ Lansing Cath 23.71
7 Pfeiffer, Dakota Ovid-Elsie 25.82
8 Smith, Jalen Burton Ather 26.97

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maloney, Konnor Lansing Cath 50.51 4
2 Cox, Cullen Leslie 51.07 4
3 Pfeiffer, Dakota Ovid-Elsie 51.79 4
4 Ruiter, Ryan Lansing Cath 52.14 4
5 Myrick, BJ Lansing Cath 52.28 4
6 Dunn, Charles Perry 52.47 4
7 Courter, Cayden Vermontville 53.07 3
8 Smith, Malachi Bath 53.09 4
9 Smith, Malik Hamady 53.13 3
10 Blanchard, Zack Bath 53.31 3
11 Wirth, Cameron Pewamo-Westp 53.75 4
12 Holzhei, Jake Olivet 54.20 3
13 Vincent, Carson Ovid-Elsie 54.45 3
14 Lejeski, Cody Mt Morris 54.93 2
15 Wykes, Logan Byron 54.94 3
16 Lilley, Kyle Stockbridge 54.96 3
17 Ward, Dillon Mt Morris 55.64 3
18 Szakal, Cole Durand 56.09 2
19 Danks, Kyle Burton-Bendl 56.36 2
20 Clark, Eric Olivet 57.53 2
21 Snider, Nick Stockbridge 57.59 2
22 Weckesser, Valentin Vermontville 58.35 2
23 Schafer, Kevin Pewamo-Westp 59.13 2
24 Bathrich, Michael Burton Ather 1:01.49 1
25 Bolden, Maurice Burton-Bendl 1:02.84 1
26 Bigg, Josiah Leslie 1:03.08 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gibbs, Devin Leslie 2:02.95 2
2 Lipe, Elliott Bath 2:04.41 2
3 Legacy, James Perry 2:05.83 2
4 Waffle, Isaac Olivet 2:08.32 2
5 Platte, Bryce Pewamo-Westp 2:09.38 2
6 Simon, Brock Pewamo-Westp 2:09.65 2
7 Miller, Justice Olivet 2:09.92 2
8 Migaldi, Sammy Lansing Cath 2:09.94 2
9 Burns, Matthew Lansing Cath 2:10.33 2
10 Youngblood, Jack Stockbridge 2:11.97 2
11 Moore, Justin Vermontville 2:12.18 2
12 Krauss, Kace Perry 2:12.92 2
13 Plennert, Stanley Stockbridge 2:12.93 2
14 Trevino, Cole Bath 2:13.33 2
15 Stanley, Justin Leslie 2:13.43 2
16 cox, dominic Mt Morris 2:15.34 1
17 Tevis, Takio Burton Ather 2:17.44 1
18 Merica, Gage Vermontville 2:22.11 1
19 Powell, Anijah Hamady 2:23.66 1
20 Peckens, Josh Ovid-Elsie 2:26.37 1
21 Scribner, McKoy Byron 2:29.84 1
22 McKenna, Hunter Laingsburg 2:37.48 1
23 Rickter, Gus Durand 2:39.89 1
24 Curtis, Quintin Hamady 2:43.08 1
25 Hinojosa, Mikey Durand 2:45.34 1
26 Rieman, Eric Burton-Bendl 2:48.63 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baird, Alan Stockbridge 4:31.83 2
2 Gibbs, Devin Leslie 4:33.37 2
3 Cain, Jakob Bath 4:38.41 2
4 Chapman, Jake Stockbridge 4:38.50 2
5 Trevino, Cole Bath 4:42.67 2
6 Waffle, Isaac Olivet 4:45.07 2
7 Lipe, Elliott Bath 4:45.08 2
8 Peters, Will Lansing Cath 4:45.47 2
9 Markley, Kyle Byron 4:52.66 2
10 Kazmierski, Aaron Lansing Cath 4:57.13 2
11 Kvalevog, Weston Ovid-Elsie 5:01.46 2
12 Hengesbach, Kyle Pewamo-Westp 5:02.18 2
13 Fudge, Joel Olivet 5:05.63 2
14 Tevis, Takio Burton Ather 5:06.14 1
15 Cochrane, Tyler Perry 5:07.07 1
16 Carlson, Stefan Leslie 5:07.42 2
17 Downer, Christian Burton-Bendl 5:15.01 1
18 Comis, Justin Byron 5:15.34 1
19 Nemeth, Alex Perry 5:18.80 1
20 Anderson, Seth Pewamo-Westp 5:23.80 1
21 Pattison, Calub Ovid-Elsie 5:29.68 2
22 Powell, Anijah Hamady 5:40.45 1
23 Runyan, Tyler Durand 5:42.12 1
24 Bassett, Jason Vermontville 5:44.33 1
25 Rieman, Eric Burton-Bendl 5:44.67 1
26 Gardner, Steven Mt Morris 5:49.71 1
27 Moore, Jacob Vermontville 5:51.41 1
28 Curtis, Quintin Hamady 5:56.32 1
29 Rickter, Gus Durand 5:59.06 1
30 Johnson, Lance Burton Ather 6:06.03 1
31 Latchaw, Raymond Laingsburg 7:22.97 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baird, Alan Stockbridge 10:01.67
2 Markey, Ethan Lansing Cath 10:05.14
3 Chapman, Jake Stockbridge 10:06.65
4 Cain, Jakob Bath 10:09.04
5 Trevino, Cole Bath 10:10.58
6 Cleveland, Gage Ovid-Elsie 10:10.60
7 Warriner, Eric Lansing Cath 10:18.35
8 Hengesbach, Grant Pewamo-Westp 10:21.51
9 Listermann, Nick Lansing Cath 10:24.76
10 Nurenberg, Mitch Pewamo-Westp 10:30.85
11 Markley, Kyle Byron 10:40.56
12 Waffle, Isaac Olivet 10:51.26
13 Bermudez, Daniel Leslie 11:00.38
14 Fudge, Joel Olivet 11:03.03
15 Ivey, Trent Perry 11:24.12
16 Comis, Justin Byron 11:24.21
17 Boller, Zach Leslie 11:30.56
18 Frent, Zachery Perry 11:42.48
19 Downer, Christian Burton-Bendl 11:49.57

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dotts, Silver Olivet 16.25Q 1
2 Jones, Justin Hamady 16.36Q 3
3 Opphile, Ben Bath 17.09Q 2
4 Douglas, Buddy Perry 16.57q 3
5 Armistead, Michael Bath 17.22q 1
6 Kimble, James Olivet 17.27q 2
7 Heckman, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 17.39q 3
8 Fedewa, Garrett Lansing Cath 17.88q 1
9 Orweller, Tanner Perry 17.90 2
10 Wirth, Nate Pewamo-Westp 17.98 1
11 Garn, Isiah Vermontville 19.45 3
12 Sweezy, Cordell Leslie 19.70 1
13 Geiser, Shane Byron 19.86 1
14 Stogner, Ryan Burton-Bendl 20.13 2
15 Higgins, Dylan Stockbridge 20.27 3
16 Thompson, Sam Byron 20.77 3
17 Haubenstricker, Dallas Burton-Bendl 20.94 1
18 Mays, Dmorea Hamady 22.45 2
-- Medina, Isaiah Ovid-Elsie DQ 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dotts, Silver Olivet 15.78
2 Douglas, Buddy Perry 15.91
3 Jones, Justin Hamady 16.33
4 Opphile, Ben Bath 16.63
5 Armistead, Michael Bath 16.85
6 Fedewa, Garrett Lansing Cath 16.98
7 Heckman, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 17.43
8 Kimble, James Olivet 18.15

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Medina, Isaiah Ovid-Elsie 40.71 3
2 Dotts, Silver Olivet 41.09 3
3 Smith, Jared Pewamo-Westp 41.92 3
4 Carroll, Nick Bath 42.58 3
5 Douglas, Buddy Perry 42.83 3
6 Price, Jack Ovid-Elsie 42.97 3
7 Opphile, Ben Bath 43.80 3
8 Bell, Ahmeer Burton-Bendl 45.12 2
9 Kimble, James Olivet 45.76 3
10 Orweller, Tanner Perry 45.81 2
11 Good, Zac Laingsburg 45.89 2
12 Beauregard, Maison Stockbridge 46.17 2
13 Wirth, Nate Pewamo-Westp 46.78 2
14 Haubenstricker, Dallas Burton-Bendl 47.23 1
15 Fedewa, Garrett Lansing Cath 47.23 2
16 Jones, Justin Hamady 48.97 1
17 Finn, Izak Burton Ather 52.92 1
18 Higgins, Dylan Stockbridge 53.89 1
19 Mays, Dmorea Hamady 54.36 1
20 Geiser, Shane Byron 54.49 1
21 Brown, Connor Laingsburg 58.12 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burton Atherton 'A' 44.98 2
1) Smith, Jalen 2) Bush, DeMarco
3) Poole, Roshaad 4) Hendrichs, Dedric
2 Laingsburg 'A' 45.24 2
1) Butler, Tristan 2) Alana, Avery
3) Blankenship, Cole 4) Danek, Jacob
3 Ovid-Elsie 'A' 45.33 2
1) Garber, Alex 2) Crumbaugh, Kaynen
3) Wakefield, Alex 4) Narro, Juan Pablo
4 Durand 'A' 45.43 1
1) Koons, Cameron 2) Robbins, Hunter
3) Emmerling, Josh 4) Schacht, Alec
5 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 45.63 2
1) Thelen, Alec 2) Smith, Jerrad
3) Thelen, Zach 4) Wirth, Cameron
6 Perry 'A' 45.69 2
1) Gramza, Michael 2) Graves, Delorean
3) VanBuren, Michael 4) Walasek, Max
7 Bath 'A' 45.98 2
1) Carroll, Nick 2) Blanchard, Zack
3) Lipe, Elliott 4) Smith, Malachi
8 Burton-Bendle 'A' 46.94 1
1) Bell, Ahmeer 2) Bridges, Toussaint
3) Danks, Kyle 4) Watson, Tyreese
9 Mt Morris 'A' 47.26 1
1) Jones, Willie 2) Blank, Mourice
3) Curry, Josiah 4) Young, Joey
10 Olivet 'A' 47.37 1
1) Hedrick, Sheridan 2) Dziobak, Chase
3) Fleming, Zane 4) Kimble, James
11 Stockbridge 'A' 49.76 1
1) Quintanilla, Ben 2) Fisch, Julian
3) Jessop, Alexei 4) Jacobs, Tyler

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lansing Catholic 'A' 1:32.52 2
1) Myrick, BJ 2) Maloney, Konnor
3) Peters, Nick 4) Ruiter, Ryan
2 Perry 'A' 1:33.50 2
1) Dunn, Charles 2) Miller, Jordan
3) Walasek, Max 4) Weldon, Bryce
3 Laingsburg 'A' 1:33.59 2
1) Blankenship, Cole 2) Alana, Avery
3) Danek, Jacob 4) Ransom, Ben
4 Burton Atherton 'A' 1:34.91 1
1) Smith, Jalen 2) Evans, Kenny
3) Bush, DeMarco 4) Hendrichs, Dedric
5 Olivet 'A' 1:35.18 2
1) Dotts, Silver 2) Kimble, James
3) Martin, Chase 4) Holzhei, Jake
6 Ovid-Elsie 'A' 1:35.41 2
1) Garber, Alex 2) Pfeiffer, Dakota
3) Price, Jack 4) Medina, Isaiah
7 Bath 'A' 1:35.45 2
1) Miller, Jaylen 2) Mafuta, Aime
3) Carter, Elliot 4) Lipe, Marshall
8 Burton-Bendle 'A' 1:39.07 1
1) Bell, Ahmeer 2) Bridges, Toussaint
3) Watson, Tyreese 4) Stogner, Ryan
9 Hamady 'A' 1:39.10 1
1) Jones, Justin 2) Penn, Malik
3) Smith, Malik 4) Veal, Donovan
10 Durand 'A' 1:39.98 1
1) Robbins, Hunter 2) Szakal, Cole
3) Emmerling, Josh 4) Landeros, Joel
-- Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' DQ 2
1) Thelen, Zach 2) Smith, Jared
3) Smith, Jerrad 4) Wirth, Cameron
-- Stockbridge 'A' DQ 1
1) Quintanilla, Ben 2) Fisch, Julian
3) Beauregard, Maison 4) Jessop, Alexei
-- Byron 'A' DQ 2
1) Smithingell, Austin 2) Ambrose, Neal
3) Driskell, Levi 4) Hill, Trenton

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lansing Catholic 'A' 3:29.66 2
1) Ruiter, Ryan 2) Maloney, Konnor
3) Myrick, BJ 4) Peters, Nick
2 Perry 'A' 3:30.44 2
1) Dunn, Charles 2) Miller, Jordan
3) Walasek, Max 4) Weldon, Bryce
3 Ovid-Elsie 'A' 3:32.98 2
1) Medina, Isaiah 2) Price, Jack
3) Garber, Alex 4) Pfeiffer, Dakota
4 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 3:33.54 2
1) Smith, Jared 2) Smith, Jerrad
3) Thelen, Zach 4) Wirth, Cameron
5 Olivet 'A' 3:35.24 2
1) Dotts, Silver 2) Graves, Colton
3) Holzhei, Jake 4) Martin, Chase
6 Bath 'A' 3:36.55 2
1) Carroll, Nick 2) Lipe, Elliott
3) Blanchard, Zack 4) Smith, Malachi
7 Vermontville Maple Valley 'A' 3:49.06 1
1) Courter, Cayden 2) Weckesser, Valentin
3) Gurd, Seth 4) Moore, Justin
8 Stockbridge 'A' 3:50.39 1
1) Beauregard, Maison 2) Snider, Nick
3) Quintanilla, Ben 4) Lilley, Kyle
9 Burton-Bendle 'A' 3:53.33 1
1) Danks, Kyle 2) Haubenstricker, Dallas
3) Hernandez, Barak 4) Stogner, Ryan
10 Byron 'A' 4:10.63 2
1) Wykes, Logan 2) Ambrose, Neal
3) Hill, Trenton 4) Orlando, Denver

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bath 'A' 8:22.55
1) Trevino, Cole 2) Cain, Jakob
3) Blanchard, Zack 4) Lipe, Elliott
2 Lansing Catholic 'A' 8:27.78
1) Burns, Matthew 2) Listermann, Nick
3) Migaldi, Sammy 4) Peters, Will
3 Leslie 'A' 8:28.68
1) Stanley, Justin 2) Bermudez, Daniel
3) Carlson, Stefan 4) Gibbs, Devin
4 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 8:29.68
1) Platte, Bryce 2) Barker, Trent
3) Hengesbach, Grant 4) Simon, Brock
5 Perry 'A' 8:36.09
1) Dunn, Eddie 2) Jackson, Noah
3) Krauss, Kace 4) Legacy, James
6 Olivet 'A' 8:56.91
1) Waffle, Isaac 2) Fudge, Joel
3) Hannahs, Collin 4) Miller, Justice
7 Ovid-Elsie 'A' 8:58.42
1) Kvalevog, Weston 2) Davis, Jeremiah
3) Peckens, Josh 4) Pattison, Calub
8 Mt Morris 'A' 9:05.51
1) Lejeski, Cody 2) cox, dominic
3) Dunman, Ethan 4) Ward, Dillon
9 Stockbridge 'A' 9:05.58
1) Chapman, Jake 2) Youngblood, Jack
3) Plennert, Stanley 4) Baird, Alan
10 Byron 'A' 9:47.39
1) Comis, Justin 2) Markley, Kyle
3) Scribner, McKoy 4) Thompson, Sam
11 Vermontville Maple Valley 'A' 10:17.85
1) Merica, Gage 2) Gurd, Seth
3) Weckesser, Valentin 4) Moore, Justin
12 Durand 'A' 10:46.16
1) Runyan, Tyler 2) Stiles, Andrew
3) Rickter, Gus 4) Pratt, Josh

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Malik Hamady 6-04.00
2 Lilley, Kyle Stockbridge 6-00.00
3 Resseguie, Taurean Bath J6-00.00
4 Leykauf, Colton Perry J6-00.00
5 Bell, Ahmeer Burton-Bendl 5-10.00
6 Jones, Justin Hamady J5-10.00
6 Gurd, Seth Vermontville J5-10.00
8 Miller, Jordan Perry J5-10.00
9 Weldon, Bryce Perry 5-08.00
10 Smith, Jerrad Pewamo-Westp J5-08.00
11 Patton, Dylan Leslie J5-08.00
12 Wirth, Nate Pewamo-Westp J5-08.00
12 Kvalevog, Weston Ovid-Elsie J5-08.00
14 Floto, Grant Byron 5-06.00
14 Fleming, Zane Olivet 5-06.00
14 Alvarado, Noah Lansing Cath 5-06.00
17 Armistead, Michael Bath J5-06.00
-- Moore, Justin Vermontville NH
-- Abdullah, Matt Lansing Cath NH
-- Corp, Kobe Laingsburg NH
-- Crumbaugh, Kaynen Ovid-Elsie NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hewer, Dave Olivet 13-06.00
2 Lauer, Kolten Perry 13-00.00
3 Wilkinson, Nate Leslie 12-06.00
4 Robbins, Hunter Durand J12-06.00
5 Thelen, Zach Pewamo-Westp 12-00.00
6 Thelen, Trevor Pewamo-Westp 11-00.00
7 Vanvelzor, Jeffrey Perry 10-06.00
8 Zona, Jacob Olivet 10-00.00
8 Zakoor, Logan Byron 10-00.00
8 Peckens, Adam Ovid-Elsie 10-00.00
-- Dent, Blake Bath NH
-- Bassett, Jason Vermontville NH
-- Suhmidt, Philip Durand NH
-- Mango, Matt Byron NH
-- Crowell, Addison Bath NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peters, Nick Lansing Cath 20-07.00
2 Schuen, Grant Leslie 20-06.50
3 Leykauf, Colton Perry 20-02.50
4 Etter, Jeremy Perry 19-06.00
5 Resseguie, Taurean Bath 19-04.50
6 Thelen, Alec Pewamo-Westp 19-03.00
7 Emmerling, Josh Durand 19-02.00
8 Ball, Tyler Leslie 19-01.00
9 Miller, Jaylen Bath 18-11.50
10 Thelen, Evan Pewamo-Westp 18-04.50
11 Wykes, Logan Byron 18-02.50
11 Abdullah, Matt Lansing Cath 18-02.50
13 Williams, Camaan Burton Ather 17-10.00
13 Danks, Kyle Burton-Bendl 17-10.00
15 Finn, Izak Burton Ather 17-05.00
16 Porubsky, Seth Ovid-Elsie 17-04.00
17 Harkness, Dan Laingsburg 17-01.00
18 Jarrard, Clayton Olivet 16-00.00
19 Barnhill, Gavin Ovid-Elsie 15-11.50
20 Weckesser, Valentin Vermontville 15-10.50
21 Garn, Isiah Vermontville 15-08.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Eric Mt Morris 55-10.00
2 Koenig, Kevin Laingsburg 54-08.00
3 Berecz, Hunter Byron 49-03.50
4 Schafer, Isaiah Pewamo-Westp 48-00.75
5 Blakely, Rashad Olivet 45-00.75
6 Nixon, Tyler Byron 44-01.00
7 Lauer, Kolten Perry 42-09.00
8 Doughty, John Mt Morris 42-01.00
9 Stanley, Jacob Leslie 41-10.00
10 Houska, Justin Ovid-Elsie 40-09.25
11 Shaw, Joshua Perry 39-07.75
12 Peterson, Thomas Leslie 38-10.50
13 Myers, Zach Stockbridge 38-08.75
14 Butler, Tristan Laingsburg 38-00.50
15 Terpening, Marcum Vermontville 37-11.50
16 Davidovic, Filip Ovid-Elsie 37-06.50
17 Nugent, Noah Bath 37-03.75
18 Rhyndress, Austin Bath 37-03.00
19 Wright, Cade Stockbridge 37-01.00
20 Adrianson, Grant Vermontville 35-09.00
21 Urquhart, Willoughby Lansing Cath 35-02.00
22 Shook, Brennon Olivet 34-06.25
23 Kluemper, Jacob Lansing Cath 34-04.25
24 Johnston, Tim Burton-Bendl 34-03.00
25 Poole, Roshaad Burton Ather 33-06.50
26 Will, Randy Durand 32-11.00
27 Petke, Cameron Durand 32-03.50
28 Riess, Allan Pewamo-Westp 32-02.50
29 Poole, Rokeem Burton Ather 30-01.00
30 Hernandez, Barak Burton-Bendl 28-05.00
31 Brown, Fred Hamady 27-06.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berecz, Hunter Byron 146-00
2 Nugent, Noah Bath 134-02
3 Nixon, Tyler Byron 130-03
4 Shaw, Joshua Perry 126-00
5 Stanley, Jarred Leslie 124-05
6 Ott, David Mt Morris 121-08
7 Derr, Jackson Leslie 120-10
8 Schueller, Ben Ovid-Elsie 119-04
9 Carrigan, Austin Olivet 114-09
10 Davidovic, Filip Ovid-Elsie 114-08
11 Wright, Cade Stockbridge 111-02
12 Blakely, Rashad Olivet 110-01
13 Schafer, Isaiah Pewamo-Westp 105-03
14 Johnston, Tim Burton-Bendl 104-07
15 Edwards, Jack Lansing Cath 103-06
16 Riess, Allan Pewamo-Westp 102-06
17 Doughty, John Mt Morris 102-01
18 Anibal, Matt Bath 99-00
19 Urquhart, Willoughby Lansing Cath 98-06
20 Poole, Rokeem Burton Ather 96-01
21 Dow, Jeff Burton Ather 94-06
22 Hernandez, Barak Burton-Bendl 90-02
23 Terpening, Marcum Vermontville 89-11
23 Petke, Cameron Durand 89-11
25 Forbes, Austin Stockbridge 88-11
26 Richards, Paul Laingsburg 87-03
27 Will, Randy Durand 75-07
28 Brown, Fred Hamady 66-04

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pewamo-Westphalia 153 2) Olivet 82
3) Bath 77 4) Lansing Catholic 70
5) Perry 51 6) Byron 43
7) Mt Morris 36 8) Durand 31
9) Leslie 30 10) Laingsburg 29
11) Stockbridge 28 12) Ovid-Elsie 11
12) Hamady 11 14) Vermontville Maple Valley 6
15) Burton-Bendle 4

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bath 82 2) Lansing Catholic 81
3) Perry 78 4) Olivet 60.33
5) Leslie 53 6) Ovid-Elsie 45.33
7) Pewamo-Westphalia 45 8) Stockbridge 40
9) Byron 39.33 10) Burton Atherton 34
11) Durand 30 12) Laingsburg 22
13) Mt Morris 19 14) Hamady 18.50
15) Vermontville Maple Valley 8.50 16) Burton-Bendle 7