2016 National Heritage Academy Meet 2

back to results

Apr. 20, 2016

2016 National Heritage Academy Meet 2
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana, MichianaTiming.com

NHA 1 - 4/20/2016 12:10:19 PM
Richmond Park, Grand Rapids, MI

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Johnson Evan 8 Cross Creek Charter 11:57.17 1
2 Alderton Eddie 8 Knapp Charter Academ 12:01.44 2
3 Shippert Jonathan 8 Excel Charter Academ 12:18.06 3
4 Love Malachi 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 12:28.93 4
5 Deng Malual 8 Ridge Park Charter A 12:43.87 5
6 Lane Brayden 8 Cross Creek Charter 12:45.52 6
7 Swenor Josiah 8 West Michigan Academ 13:00.32 7
8 Guerra Judah 7 Excel Charter Academ 13:02.62 8
9 Rogers Tanner 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:02.81 9
10 Mingerink Ezra 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:05.39 10
11 Schaup Michael 8 Excel Charter Academ 13:06.63 11
12 O'Dell Luke 7 Knapp Charter Academ 13:11.61 12
13 Wells Brennen 7 Excel Charter Academ 13:11.82 13
14 Irving Andre 7 Excel Charter Academ 13:13.38 14
15 Noyes Isaac 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:16.55 15
16 Alexander Micah 6 Excel Charter Academ 13:19.46 16
17 Elliot Connor 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:20.71 17
18 Kurti Klaris 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 13:24.78 18
19 Napper Spencer 7 Cross Creek Charter 13:25.32
20 Morris Michael 6 Cross Creek Charter 13:26.78
21 Mitchelson Darren 8 Excel Charter Academ 13:28.32
22 Robinson Michael 8 Walker Charter Acade 13:29.38 19
23 Droski Devin 8 Walker Charter Acade 13:32.59 20
24 Parham Antwon 8 Walker Charter Acade 13:39.10 21
25 Vasquez Cesar 8 Walker Charter Acade 13:40.42 22
26 Bernier Skylar 8 Windemere Park Chart 13:40.81 23
27 Stegehuis David 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:49.16
28 Wall Tristin 7 Chandler Woods Chart 13:50.03 24
29 Trytko Dominick 6 Excel Charter Academ 13:51.19
30 Brock Sam 7 Cross Creek Charter 13:52.34
31 Jourdan Lance 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 13:56.22 25
32 Partridge Gabe 8 Walker Charter Acade 13:56.77 26
33 George Grant 6 Chandler Woods Chart 14:03.54 27
34 Carruthers Steven 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:04.05 28
35 DeCook Samuel 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:06.41 29
36 McClain Sean 7 Cross Creek Charter 14:09.01
37 Bristol Jack 8 Walker Charter Acade 14:09.77 30
38 Kamps Ben 7 Knapp Charter Academ 14:11.22 31
39 Bokma Oliver 6 Excel Charter Academ 14:11.42
40 Ginac Tyler 7 Chandler Woods Chart 14:15.96 32
41 Canales Luis 8 Excel Charter Academ 14:21.06
42 Kloosterman Elijah 6 Cross Creek Charter 14:21.26
43 Ries Eric 8 Excel Charter Academ 14:22.90
44 Peterson Joshua 6 Knapp Charter Academ 14:23.58 33
45 Brown Nate 6 Cross Creek Charter 14:24.98
46 Becker Adam 7 Knapp Charter Academ 14:26.01 34
47 Rhodes Hunter 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:26.22 35
48 Medema Case 8 Excel Charter Academ 14:26.90
49 Jaarsma Kaden 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:29.31
50 Delgado Yaddiel 6 Knapp Charter Academ 14:29.55 36
51 Christian AJ 8 Cross Creek Charter 14:29.85
52 Andrew Owen 7 Chandler Woods Chart 14:30.74 37
53 Felker Caleb 7 Chandler Woods Chart 14:31.46 38
54 O'Dell Michael 8 Knapp Charter Academ 14:33.98
55 Westenburg Nolan 8 Cross Creek Charter 14:34.23
56 Hernandez Chrys 6 Ridge Park Charter A 14:36.18 39
57 Tatum Jaiden 7 Knapp Charter Academ 14:36.60
58 Gillion Benjamin 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:38.42
59 Zacarias Ricky 8 Ridge Park Charter A 14:38.65 40
60 Smith Carter 8 Chandler Woods Chart 14:42.33 41
61 VanderBerg Caleb 8 Cross Creek Charter 14:43.95
62 Herrera Trent 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:45.74
63 Tesfai Abeil 8 Knapp Charter Academ 14:50.96
64 Ramirez Luis 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:51.76
65 Ramirez Jonny 7 Cross Creek Charter 14:53.02
66 Barton Dale 7 Windemere Park Chart 14:56.30 42
67 Sheppard Joseph 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 14:58.25
68 O'Droski Nathan 8 Cross Creek Charter 14:58.61
69 Therrian Spencer 6 Eagle Crest Academy 14:59.57 43
70 Lopez Aaron 6 Eagle Crest Academy 15:00.22 44
71 Tolsma Camden 8 Chandler Woods Chart 15:07.70
72 DeMan Isaac 6 Chandler Woods Chart 15:09.75
73 Tolsma Brady 6 Chandler Woods Chart 15:10.95
74 Kent Wade 6 Chandler Woods Chart 15:11.70
75 Jackson Noah 7 Cross Creek Charter 15:12.94
76 Winters Kyle 5 Ridge Park Charter A 15:15.29 45
77 Sterk Calyb 8 Cross Creek Charter 15:15.64
78 Saladin Malikai 6 Knapp Charter Academ 15:15.91
79 Chapin Dylan 7 Cross Creek Charter 15:17.61
80 Hakeem Baiyan 7 Ridge Park Charter A 15:17.92 46
81 Patrick Andrew 7 Windemere Park Chart 15:19.90 47
82 Tamlyn Jack 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 15:20.87
83 Santos Daniel 8 Vista Charter Academ 15:21.08 48
84 Galentine Seth 8 Walker Charter Acade 15:22.10
85 Klisch Nolan 7 Excel Charter Academ 15:23.11
86 Schneider Mason 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 15:24.56
87 Thompson Ashton 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 15:29.34
88 Ludovico Kai 7 Knapp Charter Academ 15:30.87
89 Lozano Erick 6 Eagle Crest Academy 15:31.74 49
90 Socher Kegan 8 Cross Creek Charter 15:35.65
91 Lambert Josiah 8 Vista Charter Academ 15:36.11 50
92 Banks Alexander 6 Windemere Park Chart 15:37.29 51
93 Chau Mitchell 8 Eagle Crest Academy 15:37.61 52
94 Tesfai Rim 6 Knapp Charter Academ 15:55.33
95 Tatum Jailen 7 Knapp Charter Academ 16:18.05
96 Wood Liam 8 Knapp Charter Academ 16:18.79
97 Gebremichael Haben 6 Knapp Charter Academ 16:20.91
98 Brennan Thomas 7 Knapp Charter Academ 16:21.16
99 Lindstrom Ryan 8 Eagle Crest Academy 16:31.46 53
100 Lary Jared 7 Cross Creek Charter 16:33.51
101 Sanders Isaiah 7 Ridge Park Charter A 16:36.45 54
102 Porter Dawson 6 Cross Creek Charter 16:38.38
103 Vannoord Enrique 6 Ridge Park Charter A 16:38.95
104 Schmall Zander 6 Cross Creek Charter 16:39.15
105 Brown Tamaj 8 Excel Charter Academ 16:46.24
106 Haveman Christopher 7 Cross Creek Charter 16:51.82
107 Force Jackson 6 Knapp Charter Academ 16:57.67
108 Norris Dustin 6 Knapp Charter Academ 16:57.93
109 Galli Brennen 7 Eagle Crest Academy 16:59.42 55
110 Marble Justin 8 Walker Charter Acade 17:00.20
111 Landero Francisco 8 Walker Charter Acade 17:00.59
112 Giplaye Hanstin 8 Vista Charter Academ 17:00.78 56
113 Eilar Ethan 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 17:06.43
114 Kamp David 8 West Michigan Academ 17:06.99 57
115 Brown Xander 7 Excel Charter Academ 17:13.90
116 Vis James 7 Excel Charter Academ 17:18.24
117 Suszka Dylan 7 West Michigan Academ 17:23.01 58
118 Skyers Jahman 7 Knapp Charter Academ 17:23.69
119 Ludovico Kai 7 Knapp Charter Academ 17:27.76
120 Garrido Randy 6 Excel Charter Academ 17:28.39
121 Curtis Matthew 7 Ridge Park Charter A 17:29.04
122 Osario Ivan 8 Walker Charter Acade 17:30.23
123 Cata Caleb 7 Excel Charter Academ 17:32.24
124 Gomez Alex 6 Eagle Crest Academy 17:32.64
125 Hall Zach 7 Excel Charter Academ 17:41.65
126 Anderson Henry 8 Excel Charter Academ 17:43.36
127 Bergstrom Ethan 6 Walker Charter Acade 17:49.16
128 West David 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 17:53.60
129 VanBaal Andrew 7 Cross Creek Charter 17:56.78
130 Sareen Sathyam 7 Excel Charter Academ 17:58.06
131 Reyes Kevin 7 Vista Charter Academ 18:00.16 59
132 Crooks Ben 6 Excel Charter Academ 18:00.54
133 Santoyo Ian 6 Excel Charter Academ 18:03.25
134 Gbeyor Emmanuel 7 Knapp Charter Academ 18:04.57
135 Owens Donovan 7 Windemere Park Chart 18:13.27 60
136 Avila Jose 7 Windemere Park Chart 18:18.41 61
137 Colin Brayden 7 Chandler Woods Chart 18:22.14
138 Mileski Ray 7 Cross Creek Charter 18:26.07
139 Meza Isaias 8 Vista Charter Academ 18:28.41 62
140 Wierenga Charlie 6 Walker Charter Acade 18:29.18
141 Russell Quinn 7 Walker Charter Acade 18:29.62
142 Jackson Zeke 8 Walker Charter Acade 18:31.02
143 Dailey Paul 6 Cross Creek Charter 18:33.06
144 Veltema Bennet 6 Walker Charter Acade 18:35.39
145 Barrios Jason 7 Vista Charter Academ 18:38.22 63
146 Cradlebaugh Tony 8 West Michigan Academ 18:49.36 64
147 Potts Elliott 6 Cross Creek Charter 18:53.80
148 Nettleton Matt 8 Cross Creek Charter 18:58.08
149 Costill Brenden 6 Windemere Park Chart 19:02.36
150 Flores Alex 6 Windemere Park Chart 19:09.33
151 Woods Nathaniel 7 Eagle Crest Academy 19:13.86
152 Nederveld Mitchell 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 19:19.27
153 Strodtbeck Ryan 6 Knapp Charter Academ 19:23.87
154 Stone Nick 8 Cross Creek Charter 19:24.22
155 Joling Nathaniel 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 19:28.03
156 Pham Baron 7 Windemere Park Chart 19:28.85
157 Stewart Dvontea 8 Vista Charter Academ 19:35.95
158 Sisenglath Koby 7 Eagle Crest Academy 20:00.32
159 Iginoef Eli 7 Vista Charter Academ 20:01.78
160 Fritz Jordon 7 Windemere Park Chart 20:01.93
161 Kromendyk Jordan 6 West Michigan Academ 20:09.22 65
162 Thomas Jonathan 7 William C. Abney 20:13.79 66
163 Fenton Daniel 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 20:23.85
164 Bowman Peter 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:25.74
165 Nyhdro Leslie 6 Knapp Charter Academ 20:37.71
166 Schuur Caleb 6 Walker Charter Acade 20:40.52
167 Panthavong Justin 6 Eagle Crest Academy 20:44.28
168 Viscarra Christian 6 Eagle Crest Academy 20:48.93
169 Tappin Bryson 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 20:51.11
170 Sarjo Adam 7 Excel Charter Academ 20:51.51
171 McBride Ethan 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 20:52.11
172 Dykstra Daniel 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 20:52.54
173 Belcher Kamani 7 Excel Charter Academ 20:54.22
174 Zieu Edi 6 William C. Abney 21:03.55 67
175 Winter Noah 7 Excel Charter Academ 21:07.36
176 Schantz Danny 7 Cross Creek Charter 21:14.72
177 Sanchez Cesar 8 Knapp Charter Academ 21:17.58
178 Michael Naod 8 Knapp Charter Academ 21:28.51
179 Hayes Eli 8 Cross Creek Charter 21:29.66
180 Haan Aidan 8 Knapp Charter Academ 21:44.06
181 Mosley Cameron 8 Vista Charter Academ 21:58.99
182 Wisneski James 6 Walker Charter Acade 22:01.14
183 Bierema Gabriel 6 Ridge Park Charter A 22:06.21
184 Tufts Zach 7 Cross Creek Charter 22:29.62
185 Gordon Isaac 8 Vista Charter Academ 22:29.97
186 Fisher Caleb 8 Vista Charter Academ 22:31.82
187 Avila Angel 6 Windemere Park Chart 22:46.38
188 Quist Jacob 7 Cross Creek Charter 22:50.05
189 Wilcox Jack 6 West Michigan Academ 23:11.03 68
190 Hall Troy 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 23:13.87
191 Bazany Koren 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 23:17.46
192 Pusty Abhirup 6 Eagle Crest Academy 23:20.95
193 Patel Milit 6 Eagle Crest Academy 23:30.60
194 Moore Tanner 6 West Michigan Academ 23:38.76
195 Romero Luis 7 William C. Abney 23:59.16 69
196 Johnson Logan 7 Knapp Charter Academ 24:00.83
197 Clark Ben 7 William C. Abney 24:03.62 70
198 Tate Jake 6 Cross Creek Charter 24:26.85
199 Bouma Jeremiah 6 Cross Creek Charter 25:04.44
200 Badillo Dominic 6 Cross Creek Charter 25:10.39
201 Harp Austin 6 West Michigan Academ 26:13.24
202 Liefbroer Nathan 6 Knapp Charter Academ 35:00.95



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
=================================================================
1 Cross Creek Charter 26 1 6 9 10 15 17
Total Time: 50:51 Average: 12:42.73 1-4 Split: 1:09
2 Excel Charter Academ 35 3 8 11 13 14 16
Total Time: 51:40 Average: 12:54.79 1-4 Split: 54
3 Vanguard Charter Aca 75 4 18 25 28 29 35
Total Time: 53:54 Average: 13:28.50 1-4 Split: 1:36
4 Knapp Charter Academ 78 2 12 31 33 34 36
Total Time: 53:48 Average: 13:26.97 1-4 Split: 2:23
5 Walker Charter Acade 82 19 20 21 22 26 30
Total Time: 54:22 Average: 13:35.38 1-4 Split: 12
6 Chandler Woods Chart 120 24 27 32 37 38 41
Total Time: 56:41 Average: 14:10.07 1-4 Split: 41
7 Ridge Park Charter A 129 5 39 40 45 46 54
Total Time: 57:14 Average: 14:18.50 1-4 Split: 2:32
8 Windemere Park Chart 163 23 42 47 51 60 61
Total Time: 59:35 Average: 14:53.58 1-4 Split: 1:57
9 West Michigan Academ 186 7 57 58 64 65 68
Total Time: 1:06:20 Average: 16:34.92 1-4 Split: 5:50
10 Eagle Crest Academy 188 43 44 49 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:01:10 Average: 15:17.29 1-4 Split: 39
11 Vista Charter Academ 213 48 50 56 59 62 63
Total Time: 1:05:59 Average: 16:29.54 1-4 Split: 2:40
12 William C. Abney 272 66 67 69 70 - -
Total Time: 1:29:21 Average: 22:20.03 1-4 Split: 3:50


Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pointe Grace 7 Walker Charter Acade 13:59.86 1
2 Stifler Jana 6 West Michigan Academ 14:02.77 2
3 Shukis Ally 7 Knapp Charter Academ 14:37.33 3
4 Lopez Yanely 8 Walker Charter Acade 14:52.40 4
5 Holiday Zaniah 6 Knapp Charter Academ 14:54.03 5
6 Moreno Kate 6 Eagle Crest Academy 15:03.32 6
7 Majchrzak Reagan 6 Walker Charter Acade 15:06.48 7
8 Yonkers Jasmine 8 Knapp Charter Academ 15:10.86 8
9 Bennett Elizabeth 8 Chandler Woods Chart 15:27.92 9
10 Day Maizy 7 Windemere Park Chart 15:31.75 10
11 Stanton Triniti 8 Knapp Charter Academ 15:37.89 11
12 Charles Rupa 8 Cross Creek Charter 15:38.87 12
13 Ouding Blessing 8 Walker Charter Acade 15:43.30 13
14 Holman Amaya 7 Walker Charter Acade 15:44.12 14
15 Wolters Elyse 8 Eagle Crest Academy 15:55.21 15
16 Johnson Ellie 6 Cross Creek Charter 15:55.71 16
17 Gradler Jessica 8 Eagle Crest Academy 15:58.34 17
18 Chivis Elli 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 16:01.60 18
19 Thatcher Audrey 8 Excel Charter Academ 16:02.33 19
20 Mitchelson Kristin 7 Excel Charter Academ 16:05.47 20
21 Galentine Hannah 7 Walker Charter Acade 16:06.53 21
22 Hornbugor Zoe 7 Excel Charter Academ 16:08.29 22
23 Dam Michelle 8 Excel Charter Academ 16:08.97 23
24 VanderStel Sierra 6 Chandler Woods Chart 16:09.33 24
25 Jones Shaniah 8 Ridge Park Charter A 16:19.37 25
26 Ornelas Lily 7 Walker Charter Acade 16:19.88
27 Mayorga Damaris 6 Cross Creek Charter 16:23.63 26
28 Tichenor Ella 8 Excel Charter Academ 16:28.75 27
29 Hollis Jacianna 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 16:31.65 28
30 Long Jadyn 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 16:34.81 29
31 Carmona Megan 8 Walker Charter Acade 16:36.27
32 Kadwell Lindi 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 16:37.23 30
33 Thome Hope 8 Walker Charter Acade 16:47.35
34 Castillo Celeste 7 Windemere Park Chart 16:58.70 31
35 Batdorff Brooklynn 7 Knapp Charter Academ 17:01.24 32
36 Kamphuis Audrey 8 Chandler Woods Chart 17:01.52 33
37 Burnside Lauren 7 Windemere Park Chart 17:13.20 34
38 Cole Grace 8 Cross Creek Charter 17:18.84 35
39 Madl Elayna 6 West Michigan Academ 17:20.00 36
40 Kuklewski Chelsea 6 Chandler Woods Chart 17:20.62 37
41 Bonnema Macy 6 Cross Creek Charter 17:21.67 38
42 Arizola Tessa 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 17:26.85 39
43 Honesto Raquel 6 Windemere Park Chart 17:29.46 40
44 Lauria Ana 7 Walker Charter Acade 17:30.27
45 Pierce Rylea 7 Excel Charter Academ 17:32.39 41
46 Farr Christine 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 17:41.66 42
47 Dudka Anna 7 Chandler Woods Chart 17:42.93 43
48 Stewart Kayla 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 17:44.63
49 Tamang Asmita 8 Excel Charter Academ 17:45.93
50 Shoup Jillian 6 Eagle Crest Academy 17:46.94 44
51 Adam Kaedra 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 17:50.16
52 St. Andre Hannah 8 Walker Charter Acade 17:59.84
53 Spears Alyssa 8 Excel Charter Academ 18:00.39
54 Flynn Sydney 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 18:01.14
55 Painter Marah 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 18:01.44
56 Natalie Tengate Windemere Park Chart 18:01.83 45
57 Myckowiak Kaitlyn 8 Chandler Woods Chart 18:02.98 46
58 Anderson Melinda 7 Vista Charter Academ 18:04.17 47
59 Johnson Lydia 8 Chandler Woods Chart 18:07.50
60 Mora Alicianna 8 Ridge Park Charter A 18:09.03 48
61 Lopez Brenda 8 Ridge Park Charter A 18:09.26 49
62 Abdulle Shambara 7 Ridge Park Charter A 18:10.52 50
63 Prosser Emalee 7 Walker Charter Acade 18:20.61
64 Schweitzer Kirstin 8 Knapp Charter Academ 18:25.24 51
65 Simons Alyssa 8 Vanguard Charter Aca 18:25.43
66 Sietsema Sara 6 Chandler Woods Chart 18:29.41
67 Garnett Aimee 7 Eagle Crest Academy 18:31.34 52
68 Smith Hannah 8 West Michigan Academ 18:34.22 53
69 Brouwer McKenzie 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 18:36.06
70 Lohroff Hannah 7 Excel Charter Academ 18:41.84
71 Killiszewski Marisa 8 Walker Charter Acade 18:42.59
72 Funaro-Richards Daci 7 Ridge Park Charter A 18:43.20 54
73 Klein Emily 8 Walker Charter Acade 18:46.57
74 Munson Savanna 8 Chandler Woods Chart 18:49.55
75 Washington Navia 8 Cross Creek Charter 18:49.80 55
76 Raval Raina 8 Eagle Crest Academy 19:05.62 56
77 Austin Alexandria 6 West Michigan Academ 19:09.85 57
78 Werkema Melissa 6 Cross Creek Charter 19:12.14
79 Brimmer Zoey 6 West Michigan Academ 19:13.78 58
80 Reynolds Rolesha 7 William C. Abney 19:14.86
81 Jackson Isis 6 West Michigan Academ 19:15.06 59
82 Vandam Madison 6 Knapp Charter Academ 19:15.96
83 Mercado Yanelis 7 Excel Charter Academ 19:17.73
84 Walker Lily 8 Cross Creek Charter 19:17.97
85 Kerr Amanda 8 Cross Creek Charter 19:18.26
86 Cochrane Lilly 6 Knapp Charter Academ 19:19.17
87 Sanchez Esmeralda 7 Knapp Charter Academ 19:19.55
88 Hooker Jocelyn 6 Excel Charter Academ 19:20.38
89 Quach Christina 7 Vista Charter Academ 19:21.50 60
90 Robinson Cierra 6 Knapp Charter Academ 19:21.78
91 Wells Ashley 7 Excel Charter Academ 19:26.58
92 Watson Tiaj'a 6 Knapp Charter Academ 19:27.63
93 Arizola Alexis 7 Vanguard Charter Aca 19:29.09
94 Legard Riley 7 West Michigan Academ 19:32.55
95 Mcdonald Zahirah 6 Ridge Park Charter A 19:32.77 61
96 Fuller Nadia 7 West Michigan Academ 19:33.56
97 DeMan Brianna 8 Chandler Woods Chart 19:37.42
98 Duncan Lindsey 6 Walker Charter Acade 19:37.97
99 Pal Trisha 7 Eagle Crest Academy 19:39.36
100 Swain Natalie 7 Excel Charter Academ 19:49.15
101 Novakoski Mackenzie 6 Eagle Crest Academy 19:51.84
102 Roelofs Emma 8 Excel Charter Academ 19:55.22
103 Kiliszewski Mikayla 6 Walker Charter Acade 19:55.42
104 Amiezcua Kathleen 7 Vista Charter Academ 19:57.70 62
105 Wilborn Jalayah 7 Ridge Park Charter A 20:04.31
106 Diarrassouba koungo 1 Cross Creek Charter 20:06.34
107 Tellez Ruby 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:07.50
108 Petchauer Eliza 7 Knapp Charter Academ 20:12.81
109 Walker Alyssa 8 West Michigan Academ 20:18.31
110 Cortes Xitlali 7 Vista Charter Academ 20:26.33 63
111 Schader Kabra 7 Walker Charter Acade 20:29.62
112 Palmer Taylor 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:34.09
113 Broersma Carrie 8 Eagle Crest Academy 20:36.40
114 Williams Talia 7 Excel Charter Academ 20:41.94
115 Sargent Eleanor 7 Excel Charter Academ 20:46.69
116 Perez Kaleigh 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 20:50.81
117 Daley Olivia 8 Cross Creek Charter 20:51.88
118 Soule Alycia 7 Vista Charter Academ 20:53.97 64
119 Nyhdro Verna 8 Knapp Charter Academ 21:02.07
120 Haney Maleah 7 Cross Creek Charter 21:08.38
121 Bonnema Elly 6 Cross Creek Charter 21:12.69
122 Bokma Gertie 8 Excel Charter Academ 21:19.31
123 Haigh Tessa 7 Knapp Charter Academ 21:19.62
124 Roelofs Hannah 6 Excel Charter Academ 21:24.93
125 Johnson Sophia 6 Cross Creek Charter 21:27.14
126 Beatty Jasmine 6 Cross Creek Charter 21:27.46
127 Bentley Sydni 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 21:30.45
128 Wolters Ella 6 Eagle Crest Academy 21:39.57
129 Agustin Emily 7 Vista Charter Academ 21:44.13 65
130 Griswold Isabelle 7 Walker Charter Acade 21:45.29
131 Cabrero Natalia 7 Walker Charter Acade 21:47.23
132 Brand Annaliese 7 Knapp Charter Academ 21:55.97
133 Wilson Jazmaine 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 21:56.25
134 Elliot Isabelle 7 Excel Charter Academ 21:59.77
135 Chen Trevina 8 Excel Charter Academ 22:00.34
136 Turner Deanna 6 Eagle Crest Academy 22:17.02
137 Ash Janae 8 Vista Charter Academ 22:48.02
138 McDonald Tegan 8 Eagle Crest Academy 22:54.94
139 Mayhoe MarKayla 7 Windemere Park Chart 22:57.60 66
140 Brummel Jennifer 6 Excel Charter Academ 23:00.92
141 Navalta Morgan 6 Vanguard Charter Aca 23:03.74
142 Vanalstine Hayley 7 Windemere Park Chart 23:06.31
143 Springer Halie 8 Excel Charter Academ 23:27.45
144 Sutherland Emma 6 Walker Charter Acade 23:27.62
145 Klisch Amara 8 Excel Charter Academ 23:42.89
146 Cannon Alexandra 6 West Michigan Academ 23:51.27
147 Babson Sunie 8 Cross Creek Charter 23:52.84
148 Zenoby Shaianna 6 West Michigan Academ 23:53.39
149 Moore Alexis 7 Walker Charter Acade 23:56.87
150 Crossno Emma 6 West Michigan Academ 23:59.77
151 Smith Kayla 7 Knapp Charter Academ 24:03.79
152 Fairfield Julia 7 Walker Charter Acade 24:14.58
153 Fishburn Hannah 6 Walker Charter Acade 24:18.56
154 Umuhoza Marie 8 Ridge Park Charter A 24:32.17
155 Anthony Anna 7 Knapp Charter Academ 24:33.17
156 Greenwood Sydney 8 Excel Charter Academ 24:51.98
157 Albright Liezel 8 West Michigan Academ 24:52.69
158 Matthews Amaria 7 Ridge Park Charter A 25:38.07
159 Adgate Ivy 7 Ridge Park Charter A 25:45.36
160 Sims Nichochia 7 Ridge Park Charter A 26:06.27
161 Smith Kalyea 7 Knapp Charter Academ 27:43.15
162 Phan Jamie 7 Cross Creek Charter 28:03.93
163 Tubbs Trinity 7 Ridge Park Charter A 28:10.97
164 Scales Madison 7 Ridge Park Charter A 29:06.59
165 Didrichsons Rylee 7 Cross Creek Charter 29:49.41
166 Saladin Tiler 6 Knapp Charter Academ 30:06.15
167 Newman Megan 6 West Michigan Academ 30:20.63
168 Brooks Zoey 7 Knapp Charter Academ 36:38.90



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
=================================================================
1 Walker Charter Acade 25 1 4 7 13 14 21
Total Time: 59:43 Average: 14:55.51 1-4 Split: 1:44
2 Knapp Charter Academ 27 3 5 8 11 32 51
Total Time: 1:00:21 Average: 15:05.03 1-4 Split: 1:01
3 Eagle Crest Academy 82 6 15 17 44 52 56
Total Time: 1:04:44 Average: 16:10.96 1-4 Split: 2:44
4 Excel Charter Academ 84 19 20 22 23 27 41
Total Time: 1:04:26 Average: 16:06.27 1-4 Split: 7
5 Cross Creek Charter 89 12 16 26 35 38 55
Total Time: 1:05:18 Average: 16:19.27 1-4 Split: 1:40
6 Chandler Woods Chart 103 9 24 33 37 43 46
Total Time: 1:06:00 Average: 16:29.85 1-4 Split: 1:53
7 Vanguard Charter Aca 105 18 28 29 30 39 42
Total Time: 1:05:46 Average: 16:26.33 1-4 Split: 36
8 Windemere Park Chart 115 10 31 34 40 45 66
Total Time: 1:07:14 Average: 16:48.28 1-4 Split: 1:58
9 West Michigan Academ 148 2 36 53 57 58 59
Total Time: 1:09:07 Average: 17:16.71 1-4 Split: 5:08
10 Ridge Park Charter A 172 25 48 49 50 54 61
Total Time: 1:10:49 Average: 17:42.05 1-4 Split: 1:52
11 Vista Charter Academ 232 47 60 62 63 64 65
Total Time: 1:17:50 Average: 19:27.43 1-4 Split: 2:23