2016 Hudsonville @ Grandville

back to results

Apr. 21, 2016

2016 Hudsonville @ Grandville
Grandville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2016 08:08 PM
Hudsonville @ Grandville
4/21/2016
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grandville 'A' 8:48.87
1) Balley, Brock 2) Eichstaedt, Matt
3) Rau, Kellen 4) Tucker, Gavin
2 Hudsonville 'A' 8:54.03
1) Roerig, Ezra 2) Lame, Dylan
3) Chamberlain, Kyle 4) Keillor, Noah
3 Hudsonville 'B' x10:14.59
1) Pettys, Jimmy 2) Hagadorn, Shawn
3) Jenks, Zack 4) McManus, David

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Grandville 'A' 10:40.20
1) Malon, Madison 2) Kaminski, Grace
3) Royer, Audrey 4) Sinclair, Emily
2 Hudsonville 'A' 11:25.97
1) Haseley, Anna 2) VanderPloeg, Laura
3) Schihl, Reganne 4) Nibbelink, Elaina

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 16.42
2 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 16.47
3 Johnson, Luke Grandville 18.33
4 Becker, Dan Grandville 18.48
5 Skipp, Drew Grandville 19.22
6 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 20.15
7 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 20.46

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 16.34 1
2 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 16.90 1
3 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 16.96 1
4 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 17.79 1
5 Brower, Hailey Grandville 18.13 1
6 Mateju, Klara Grandville 18.55 2
7 Dankowski, April Grandville 18.87 1
8 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville 19.79 1
9 Wyllys, Gabriella Hudsonville 20.60 1
10 Kooinga, Macy Grandville 20.64 2
11 VanAntwerp, Skyler Hudsonville 21.14 2
12 Smith, Emily Grandville 21.25 2
13 Walker, Alivia Grandville 21.77 2
14 Haubrich, Riley Grandville 21.92 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 11.55 1
2 Denney, Noah Grandville 11.79 1
3 Russell, Zach Grandville 11.88 1
4 Mandryk, Jack Hudsonville 11.92 1
5 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 12.12 1
6 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 12.19 2
7 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 12.27 1
8 Sundstrom, Andrew Grandville 12.32 1
9 Schut, Lucas Hudsonville 12.35 2
10 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 12.41 2
11 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 12.45 3
12 Atwell, Josh Grandville 12.49 1
13 Finn, Eric Hudsonville 12.52 3
14 Quinones, Luis Grandville 12.58 2
15 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 12.66 2
16 Krystiniak, Zach Hudsonville 12.68 2
17 Baine, Connor Hudsonville 12.73 4
18 Ward, Peyton Hudsonville 12.74 4
19 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 12.98 4
20 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 13.01 3
21 Bringedahl, Jordan Hudsonville 13.03 2
22 Ford, Jake Hudsonville 13.05 4
23 Barnard, Robert Hudsonville 13.11 5
24 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 13.12 5
25 Fitch, Josh Hudsonville 13.22 4
26 Osech, James Hudsonville 13.23 6
27 Ko, Chris Hudsonville 13.24 5
28 Simons, Hunter Hudsonville 13.28 7
29 Mohr, Zac Hudsonville 13.30 6
30 Hogan, Philip Hudsonville 13.30 5
31 Fritsma, Nick Hudsonville 13.33 5
32 Elenbaas, Devin Hudsonville 13.36 5
33 VandeGuchte, Trenton Hudsonville 13.40 5
34 Mazzola, Dominic Grandville 13.49 4
35 Haubrich, Ethan Grandville 13.51 3
36 Pettyes, Griffin Hudsonville 13.75 7
37 Dood, Hunter Grandville 13.90 2
38 Hyde, Seth Hudsonville 13.95 6
39 Ziezul, Jacob Hudsonville 13.95 6
40 Myers, Noah Hudsonville 14.09 6
41 Lecouteur, Jack Hudsonville 14.09 6
42 Pratt, Cooper Grandville 14.16 3
43 Crow, Travis Hudsonville 14.18 5
44 Dykstra, Jack Hudsonville 14.27 7
45 Wakeman, Aidan Hudsonville 14.28 7
46 Hayes, Eric Grandville 14.30 3
47 Martin, Devin Grandville 14.35 4
48 Westra, Jacob Grandville 14.47 3
49 Fabbro, Carlos Hudsonville 14.55 7
50 Batts, R.J. Hudsonville 14.65 6
51 Hendricks, Peter Hudsonville 14.68 6
52 Garay, Gabe Hudsonville 14.96 7
53 Fowler, Alex Grandville 15.07 4
54 Leese, Noah Hudsonville 15.30 7
55 Troyer, Max Hudsonville 16.01 7

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 13.49 1
2 Hartman, Alexa Hudsonville 13.50 1
3 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 13.73 1
4 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 14.25 1
5 Breckon, Emma Hudsonville 14.58 2
6 Madalena, Julia Hudsonville 14.76 1
7 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville 14.83 2
8 Vela, Makiala Grandville 14.87 1
9 Jones, Annalisa Grandville 15.00 2
10 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 15.06 3
11 Zimmer, Cassandra Grandville 15.07 1
12 Shannon, Camille Grandville 15.18 1
13 Wolfe, Jessica Grandville 15.25 5
14 Rogers, Summer Hudsonville 15.30 3
15 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 15.36 2
16 Devries, Maya Grandville 15.43 4
17 VanLoo, Breanna Hudsonville 15.45 3
18 Krystiniak, Brittany Hudsonville 15.59 3
19 Puckett, Kaitlyn Grandville 16.01 3
20 Hopkins, Sophia Grandville 16.08 2
21 Msiak, Corrin Grandville 16.26 3
22 Hoekema, Aubrey Grandville 16.32 2
23 Carney, Hannah Hudsonville 16.41 4
24 Cummings, Kailynn Grandville 16.60 3
25 Dennis, Allison Hudsonville 16.71 4
26 Pannu, Amanpreet Grandville 16.99 3
27 Murphy, Mariah Hudsonville 17.30 5
28 Barreras, Irene Hudsonville 17.42 5
29 LaDuke, Caitlin Hudsonville 17.78 4
30 Uenal, Berna Grandville 17.80 4
31 Teles, Sebrina Hudsonville 18.14 5

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 1:34.63 1
1) Hoskins, Craig 2) Mandryk, Jack
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Jackson, Josh
2 Grandville 'A' 1:36.40 1
1) Denney, Noah 2) Lampkin, Darrius
3) Russell, Zach 4) Sundstrom, Andrew
3 Hudsonville 'B' x1:43.06 1
1) Bringedahl, Jordan 2) Jonker, Kaleb
3) Keppel, Tyler 4) Smith, Ian
4 Grandville 'B' x1:43.29 1
1) Campbell, EJ 2) Crum, Hunter
3) Hall, Derrick 4) Martin, Kent
5 Hudsonville 'D' x1:44.24 2
1) Goggins, Jaxon 2) Hyde, Seth
3) Batts, R.J. 4) Lovins, Adam
6 Hudsonville 'C' x1:44.69 1
1) Grooms, Kyle 2) Diaz, Braden
3) Baine, Connor 4) Zackrison, Lake
7 Hudsonville 'H' x1:49.43 2
1) Barnard, Robert 2) Lecouteur, Jack
3) Schut, Lucas 4) Ward, Peyton
8 Grandville 'C' x1:50.31 1
1) Harold, Haniff 2) Nguyen, Hoang
3) Nguyen, The 4) Tran, Jackey
9 Hudsonville 'E' x1:51.16 2
1) Stutz, Tom 2) Wakeman, Aidan
3) Pettyes, Griffin 4) Fitch, Josh
10 Hudsonville 'I' x2:01.00 2
1) Jaime, Zach 2) Hagadorn, Shawn
3) Leese, Noah 4) Dykstra, Jack

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 1:52.98
1) Hartman, Alexa 2) Murphy, Amber
3) Guingrich, Chloe 4) Adams, Amanda
2 Grandville 'A' 1:59.70
1) Johnston, Mattie 2) Brower, Mackenzie
3) Lam, Carolyn 4) Weir, Daelyn
3 Grandville 'C' x2:01.42
1) Walker, Alivia 2) Fitzpatrick, Erin
3) Mateju, Klara 4) Dankowski, April
4 Grandville 'B' x2:03.14
1) Frank, Madison 2) Jones, Annalisa
3) Zimmer, Cassandra 4) Saarenheimo, Matja
5 Hudsonville 'B' x2:06.40
1) Breckon, Emma 2) Piersma, Emily
3) Madalena, Julia 4) Sterk, Enya

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 4:49.10
2 Roncka, Shawn Grandville 4:49.87
3 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 4:50.27
4 Fisher, Shayden Grandville 4:57.93
5 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 4:58.04
6 Kenny, Jacob Grandville 4:59.35
7 McGraw, Stephen Grandville 5:09.67
8 McManus, David Hudsonville 5:12.86
9 Elling, Evan Hudsonville 5:15.67
10 Chemjor, Victor Grandville 5:16.92
11 Arp, Isaac Grandville 5:21.81
12 Pettys, Jimmy Hudsonville 5:28.79
13 Smith, Logan Grandville 5:32.51
14 Phillips, Leo Grandville 5:32.71
15 Harper, Logan Hudsonville 5:41.00
16 Jenks, Zack Hudsonville 5:41.44
17 Ellermets, Luke Hudsonville 5:47.84
18 Schuitema, Brett Grandville 5:57.22
19 Weir, Dallas Grandville 6:04.89
20 VanderVelde, Zach Hudsonville 6:13.39
21 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 6:20.62
22 Vanhethekke, Shane Hudsonville 6:22.12
23 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 6:22.41
24 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 6:24.88

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 5:34.08
2 Haseley, Anna Hudsonville 5:50.04
3 Cornett, Kathryn Grandville 6:01.44
4 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 6:04.13
5 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 6:12.70
6 Moayer, Isabellea Grandville 6:15.15
7 Lawrence, Rachel Grandville 6:16.20
8 Carpenter, Alaina Grandville 6:17.38
9 Schihl, Reganne Hudsonville 6:19.72
10 Elenbaas, Isabel Hudsonville 6:25.10
11 Sarjeant, Emily Grandville 6:28.88
12 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 6:37.94
13 Bradley, Cora Hudsonville 6:42.25
14 DeMaar, Alexis Grandville 6:42.35
15 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 6:49.14
16 Ellis, Katie Hudsonville 7:29.32
17 King, Mallory Hudsonville 7:38.20

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 45.49
1) Mandryk, Jack 2) Groh, Matt
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Jackson, Josh
2 Grandville 'A' 46.29
1) Brokaw, Aaron 2) Denney, Noah
3) Russell, Zach 4) Sundstrom, Andrew
3 Hudsonville 'B' x49.60
1) Bringedahl, Jordan 2) Ford, Jake
3) Smith, Ian 4) Jonker, Kaleb
4 Grandville 'B' x49.89
1) Campbell, EJ 2) Crum, Hunter
3) Hall, Derrick 4) Martin, Kent
5 Hudsonville 'C' x50.22
1) Grooms, Kyle 2) Finn, Eric
3) Bart, Curtis 4) Fritsma, Nick
6 Grandville 'C' x50.30
1) Harold, Haniff 2) Nguyen, Hoang
3) Nguyen, The 4) Tran, Jackey
7 Hudsonville 'F' x56.26
1) Hendricks, Peter 2) Fabbro, Carlos
3) Hogan, Philip 4) Troyer, Max

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 52.83
1) Ware, Stefanie 2) Murphy, Amber
3) Hartman, Alexa 4) Guingrich, Chloe
2 Grandville 'A' 55.37
1) Vela, Makiala 2) Mateju, Natalie
3) DeYoung, Elizatbeth 4) Gable, Bayleigh
3 Hudsonville 'B' x58.00
1) Breckon, Emma 2) VanLoo, Breanna
3) Madalena, Julia 4) Wyllys, Gabriella
4 Grandville 'B' x58.59
1) Dankowski, April 2) Jones, Annalisa
3) Mateju, Klara 4) VanderSlice, Hannah

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elliott, Bryce Hudsonville 54.92 1
2 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 54.93 1
3 Johnson, Hayden Grandville 56.12 1
4 Elling, Trey Hudsonville 56.46 1
5 Jaime, Zach Hudsonville 56.73 1
6 Keppel, Tyler Hudsonville 58.68 2
7 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 59.32 2
8 Goggins, Jaxon Hudsonville 59.66 2
9 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 1:00.73 2
10 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 1:01.18 2
11 Fortuna, Jake Hudsonville 1:03.58 2
12 Crespo, Richard Hudsonville 1:05.12 2
13 Wakeman, Aidan Hudsonville 1:07.33 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Mattie Grandville 1:05.41 1
2 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 1:08.55 1
3 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville 1:08.57 1
4 Fahner, Alyssa Grandville 1:09.06 1
5 Blauwkamp, Halle Hudsonville 1:11.56 1
6 Jones, Annalisa Grandville 1:12.07 2
7 Walker, Alivia Grandville 1:12.47 1
8 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 1:12.82 1
9 Kutzli, Natalie Hudsonville 1:14.30 2
10 Merryweather, Mackenzie Grandville 1:14.74 2
11 Hopkins, Sophia Grandville 1:14.99 2
12 Placzek, Emma Hudsonville 1:25.23 2

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 44.07 1
2 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 44.68 1
3 Star, Brock Grandville 46.50 1
4 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 48.63 1
5 Becker, Dan Grandville 48.89 1
6 Skipp, Drew Grandville 49.16 1
7 Balley, Brock Grandville 49.61 2
8 Fitch, Josh Hudsonville 50.08 2
9 Stutz, Tom Hudsonville 50.23 1
10 Haubrich, Ethan Grandville 53.79 2

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 50.51 1
2 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 50.86 1
3 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 52.81 1
4 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 53.71 1
5 Brower, Hailey Grandville 54.94 1
6 Mateju, Klara Grandville 55.72 2
7 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville 57.35 1
8 Kooinga, Macy Grandville 58.51 2
9 Dankowski, April Grandville 1:00.45 1
10 Smith, Emily Grandville 1:00.90 2
11 VanAntwerp, Skyler Hudsonville 1:01.84 1
12 Wyllys, Gabriella Hudsonville 1:02.10 2
13 Haubrich, Riley Grandville 1:04.61 2

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Merryweather, Boony Grandville 2:05.11
2 Roerig, Ezra Hudsonville 2:07.75
3 Eichstaedt, Matt Grandville 2:10.05
4 McGraw, Stephen Grandville 2:18.76
5 McManus, David Hudsonville 2:23.34
6 Martin, Kent Grandville 2:24.86
7 Pettys, Jimmy Hudsonville 2:25.81
8 Arp, Isaac Grandville 2:28.42
9 Wilfong, Casey Grandville 2:30.00
10 Hryciuk, Ben Grandville 2:31.61
11 Jenks, Zack Hudsonville 2:36.33
12 Fortuna, Jake Hudsonville 2:37.26
13 Ellermets, Luke Hudsonville 2:38.85
14 VanderVelde, Zach Hudsonville 2:44.15
15 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 2:48.52
16 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 2:50.57

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 2:22.07
2 Sinclair, Emily Grandville 2:35.41
3 Hagler, Amaya Grandville 2:50.08
4 Elenbaas, Isabel Hudsonville 2:53.05
5 Korienek, Ellie Grandville 2:54.78
6 Vanlaecke, Taren Grandville 3:05.24
7 Perez, Alyssa Grandville 3:13.35
8 Placzek, Emma Hudsonville 3:40.81
9 Weir, Dhakiya Grandville 3:53.75

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 23.31 1
2 Dankowski, David Grandville 24.10 1
3 Russell, Zach Grandville 24.73 1
4 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 24.87 1
5 Schut, Lucas Hudsonville 25.18 2
6 Sundstrom, Andrew Grandville 25.21 1
7 Takens, Kaden Hudsonville 25.39 2
8 Bylsma, Isaac Hudsonville 25.46 1
9 Atwell, Josh Grandville 25.58 1
10 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 25.70 3
11 Nguyen, Hoang Grandville 25.72 2
12 Goggins, Jaxon Hudsonville 25.84 3
13 Smith, Ian Hudsonville 26.03 5
14 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 26.03 3
15 Quinones, Luis Grandville 26.05 2
16 Krystiniak, Zach Hudsonville 26.08 3
17 Harold, Haniff Grandville 26.18 2
18 Shidler, Zach Grandville 26.29 2
19 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 26.31 2
20 Tran, Jackey Grandville 26.32 3
21 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 26.32 4
22 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 26.49 4
23 Hall, Derrick Grandville 26.58 3
24 Bringedahl, Jordan Hudsonville 26.58 4
25 VandeGuchte, Trenton Hudsonville 27.30 5
26 Ford, Jake Hudsonville 27.43 5
27 Elenbaas, Devin Hudsonville 27.60 5
28 Knierim, Josh Hudsonville 27.61 5
29 Barnard, Robert Hudsonville 27.67 6
30 Pettyes, Griffin Hudsonville 27.72 5
31 Dood, Hunter Grandville 27.97 3
32 Hendricks, Peter Hudsonville 28.32 6
33 Leese, Noah Hudsonville 28.63 7
34 Pratt, Cooper Grandville 28.77 3
35 Ziezul, Jacob Hudsonville 28.82 6
36 Crespo, Richard Hudsonville 28.88 7
37 Mohr, Zac Hudsonville 29.01 6
38 Ko, Chris Hudsonville 29.02 5
39 Hayes, Eric Grandville 29.29 4
40 Batts, R.J. Hudsonville 29.34 6
41 Dykstra, Jack Hudsonville 30.05 7
42 Nguyen, The Grandville 30.70 4
43 Martin, Devin Grandville 30.83 5
44 Garay, Gabe Hudsonville 31.05 6
45 Fowler, Alex Grandville 31.38 4
46 Wakeman, Aidan Hudsonville 31.42 6

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 27.62 1
2 Weir, Daelyn Grandville 27.95 1
3 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 28.42 1
4 Lam, Carolyn Grandville 28.50 1
5 Hartman, Alexa Hudsonville 28.87 1
6 DeYoung, Elizatbeth Grandville 29.60 1
7 Mateju, Natalie Grandville 30.44 1
8 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 30.98 2
9 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 31.02 1
10 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville 31.11 2
11 Frank, Madison Grandville 31.44 2
12 Breckon, Emma Hudsonville 31.54 3
13 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 31.68 2
14 Shannon, Camille Grandville 32.10 2
15 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 32.30 3
16 Gough, Mya Grandville 32.36 5
17 Wolfe, Jessica Grandville 32.48 2
18 VanLoo, Breanna Hudsonville 32.64 3
19 Krystiniak, Brittany Hudsonville 32.67 3
20 Rogers, Summer Hudsonville 33.17 4
21 Hopkins, Sophia Grandville 33.42 5
22 Kutzli, Natalie Hudsonville 33.72 4
23 Msiak, Corrin Grandville 33.80 3
24 Piersma, Emily Hudsonville 34.13 4
25 Puckett, Kaitlyn Grandville 34.51 3
26 Hoekema, Aubrey Grandville 34.82 4
27 Terpstra, Kaitlin Hudsonville 34.92 5
28 Carney, Hannah Hudsonville 35.03 5
29 Pannu, Amanpreet Grandville 35.19 3
30 Murphy, Mariah Hudsonville 35.35 5
31 Dennis, Allison Hudsonville 35.57 5
32 Barreras, Irene Hudsonville 37.16 5
33 Uenal, Berna Grandville 38.04 4
34 Teles, Sebrina Hudsonville 38.72 5

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 10:20.35
2 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 10:23.96
3 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 10:26.35
4 Rau, Kellen Grandville 10:39.35
5 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 11:16.91
6 Ellermets, Luke Hudsonville 12:43.38
7 Vanhethekke, Shane Hudsonville 14:55.11
8 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 15:04.99

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malon, Madison Grandville 11:20.39
2 Royer, Audrey Grandville 12:24.88
3 Haseley, Anna Hudsonville 12:55.14
4 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 13:11.92
5 Kaminski, Grace Grandville 13:26.03
6 Cornett, Kathryn Grandville 13:47.89
7 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 14:41.92
8 Schihl, Reganne Hudsonville 15:03.93
9 Bradley, Cora Hudsonville 15:27.28

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Grandville 'A' 3:39.28
1) Denney, Noah 2) Johnson, Hayden
3) Johnson, Luke 4) Lampkin, Darrius
2 Hudsonville 'A' 3:43.31
1) Elling, Trey 2) Elliott, Bryce
3) Roerig, Ezra 4) Meza, Josh
3 Grandville 'C' x3:55.88
1) Kenny, Jacob 2) McGraw, Stephen
3) Merryweather, Boony 4) Tucker, Gavin
4 Grandville 'D' x4:06.31
1) Chemjor, Victor 2) Fisher, Shayden
3) Phillips, Leo 4) Smith, Logan
5 Grandville 'B' x4:08.62
1) Becker, Dan 2) Haubrich, Ethan
3) Skipp, Drew 4) Star, Brock
6 Hudsonville 'B' x4:12.68
1) Crespo, Richard 2) Hagadorn, Shawn
3) Jaime, Zach 4) Mettler, Andrew

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 4:16.18
1) Adams, Amanda 2) Ostapowicz, Calli
3) Guingrich, Chloe 4) Helder, Melanie
2 Grandville 'A' 4:21.18
1) Lam, Carolyn 2) Johnston, Mattie
3) Sinclair, Emily 4) Weir, Daelyn
3 Grandville 'B' x4:47.66
1) Zimmer, Cassandra 2) Vela, Makiala
3) Tran, Alisha 4) VanderSlice, Hannah
4 Grandville 'C' x4:50.27
1) Mateju, Natalie 2) Frank, Madison
3) Devries, Maya 4) Fahner, Alyssa
5 Grandville 'D' x4:54.80
1) Brower, Mackenzie 2) Gough, Mya
3) Cornett, Kathryn 4) Merryweather, Mackenzie
6 Hudsonville 'B' x5:08.26
1) Sterk, Enya 2) Blauwkamp, Halle
3) Piersma, Emily 4) Kutzli, Natalie

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lampkin, Darrius Grandville 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P XXO XXX
2 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville J5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O XO XXO XXX
3 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
4 Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville J5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
XXO XO XXX
5 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville J5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
XXO XXO XXX
6 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
6 Atwell, Josh Grandville 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
6 Elling, Evan Hudsonville 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
6 Knierim, Josh Hudsonville 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
-- Alward, Sam Hudsonville NH
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P P XXX
-- Bylsma, Isaac Hudsonville NH
5-02
XXX

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XXX
2 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
3 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XXO XXX
3 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XXO XXX
5 Tran, Alisha Grandville J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O XO XXO XXX
6 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
7 Klunder, Kylie Grandville J4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
XXO XXO XXX
8 VanAntwerp, Skyler Hudsonville 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
O XXX
9 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville J4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
10 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville J4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XXO XXX
-- Gough, Mya Grandville NH
4-02
XXX
-- VanderSlice, Hannah Grandville NH
4-02
XXX
-- Madalena, Julia Hudsonville NH
4-02
XXX

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 9-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P P P O O XXO XXX
2 Ware, Renee Hudsonville 8-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
P P O O XXX
3 Weir, Daelyn Grandville 7-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06
O XO XXX
-- Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville NH
6-06
XXX
-- Rogers, Summer Hudsonville NH
6-06
XXX
-- DeYoung, Elizatbeth Grandville NH
6-06
XXX

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 12-06.00
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P XO XO O O XXX
2 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 12-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P O P XXO XXX
3 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 11-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P O O O XO XXX
4 Crum, Hunter Grandville 8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06
O XO P XXX
5 Harold, Haniff Grandville J8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
XO XXO XXX
6 Merryweather, Boony Grandville 7-00.00
7-00 8-00
XO XXX
-- Becker, Dan Grandville NH
7-00 8-00 9-00
P P XXX
-- Ko, Chris Hudsonville NH
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06
P P P XXX

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 14-08.50
2 Guingrich, Chloe Hudsonville 14-06.00
3 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 13-09.00
4 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville J13-09.00
5 Wolfe, Jessica Grandville 13-05.50
6 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 13-03.00
7 VanLoo, Breanna Hudsonville 13-02.00
8 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville 13-01.00
9 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 13-00.50
10 Perez, Alyssa Grandville 13-00.00
11 Wyllys, Gabriella Hudsonville 12-11.00
12 Hagler, Amaya Grandville 12-09.50
13 Kutzli, Natalie Hudsonville 12-09.00
14 Fahner, Alyssa Grandville J12-09.00
15 Johnston, Mattie Grandville 12-08.00
16 Vela, Makiala Grandville 12-03.00
17 Mateju, Natalie Grandville 11-11.00
18 Hopkins, Sophia Grandville 11-05.00
19 Barreras, Irene Hudsonville 10-01.00
-- Lam, Carolyn Grandville ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 18-07.50
2 Takens, Kaden Hudsonville 18-07.00
3 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 18-05.00
4 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 18-02.50
5 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 18-00.00
6 Elliott, Bryce Hudsonville 17-04.50
7 Martin, Kent Grandville 17-03.00
8 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 16-07.00
9 Fritsma, Nick Hudsonville 16-06.00
10 Bylsma, Isaac Hudsonville 16-04.00
11 Elenbaas, Devin Hudsonville 16-00.00
12 Skipp, Drew Grandville 15-10.50
13 Finn, Eric Hudsonville 15-07.50
14 Stutz, Tom Hudsonville 15-07.00
15 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 15-06.00
16 Mazzola, Dominic Grandville 15-05.50
17 Shidler, Zach Grandville 15-00.00
18 Crow, Travis Hudsonville 14-10.00
19 Mohr, Zac Hudsonville 14-09.00
20 Ziezul, Jacob Hudsonville 14-03.50
21 Osech, James Hudsonville 14-01.00
22 Barnard, Robert Hudsonville 12-03.50

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 101-04
2 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 89-10
3 Minasola, Taylar Grandville 89-02
4 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 87-03
5 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 78-07
6 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville 77-04
7 Gable, Bethany Grandville 72-09
8 Good, Megan Hudsonville 70-07
9 VanderSlice, Hannah Grandville 69-05
10 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 56-07
11 VanDeusen, Adrianna Hudsonville 56-04
12 Fine, Cati Hudsonville 54-02
13 Cummings, Kailynn Grandville 48-02
14 LaDuke, Caitlin Hudsonville 41-02
15 Bean, Bailey Hudsonville 39-08

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 142-00
2 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 112-11
3 Brokaw, Aaron Grandville 107-04
4 Hodges, Austin Grandville 106-05
5 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 104-05
6 Star, Brock Grandville 101-07
7 Barker, Brandon Grandville 98-00
8 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 97-05
9 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 95-06
10 Muldoon, Brady Grandville 94-04
11 Scott, Tristin Grandville 87-04
12 Beer, Carson Hudsonville 86-01
13 Pepper, Mitch Hudsonville 85-05
14 Hunt, Adam Grandville 85-01
15 Baine, Sam Hudsonville 82-08
16 Westra, Jacob Grandville 82-05
17 Mettler, Andrew Hudsonville 77-05
18 Phillips, Leo Grandville 76-03
19 Potter, Ty Hudsonville 74-06
20 Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville 68-06
21 Mervau, Brett Hudsonville 66-09
22 Bennink, Caleb Grandville 65-01
23 Weir, Dallas Grandville 54-11
24 Adams, Nick Hudsonville 34-08

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 45-07.00
2 Brokaw, Aaron Grandville 41-05.00
3 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 39-04.00
4 Finn, Eric Hudsonville 38-08.00
5 Muldoon, Brady Grandville 37-06.50
6 Seeley, Levi Grandville 36-06.00
7 Jones, Marcus Grandville 34-03.50
8 Hodges, Austin Grandville 33-09.00
9 Barker, Brandon Grandville 33-07.00
10 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 32-11.00
11 Baine, Sam Hudsonville 32-03.00
11 Scott, Tristin Grandville 32-03.00
13 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 32-01.50
14 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 31-11.00
15 Bennink, Caleb Grandville 30-10.00
16 Mettler, Andrew Hudsonville 30-09.50
17 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville J30-09.50
18 Potter, Ty Hudsonville 29-04.00
19 Pepper, Mitch Hudsonville 28-06.00
20 Mervau, Brett Hudsonville 27-07.00
21 Beer, Carson Hudsonville 27-00.00
22 Adams, Nick Hudsonville 13-07.50

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 35-07.00
2 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 35-05.00
3 VanDeusen, Adrianna Hudsonville 28-10.00
4 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville J28-10.00
5 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 27-10.00
6 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 25-10.00
7 Good, Megan Hudsonville 25-08.00
8 Zimmer, Cassandra Grandville 24-05.00
9 LaDuke, Caitlin Hudsonville 22-08.00
10 Fine, Cati Hudsonville 21-03.00
11 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 19-07.00
12 Bean, Bailey Hudsonville 18-00.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudsonville 90 2) Grandville 47

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudsonville 98 2) Grandville 39