2016 NHA Cross Country Meet 3

back to results

Apr. 25, 2016

2016 NHA Cross Country Meet 3
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michiana, MichianaTiming.com

NHA 3 - 4/25/2016 12:10:19 PM
Richmond Park, Grand Rapids, MI

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Johnson 8 Cross Creek Charter 12:00.99 1
2 Malual Deng 8 Ridge Park Charter 12:08.15 2
3 Malachi Love 8 Vanguard Charter 12:16.73 3
4 Jonathan Shippert 8 Excel Charter Acad 12:29.16 4
5 Brayden Lane 8 Cross Creek Charter 12:44.59 5
6 Judah Guerra 7 Excel Charter Acad 12:57.34 6
7 Toney Potter 7 Excel Charter Acad 13:01.71 7
8 Jaiden Tatum 7 Knapp Charter Acad 13:09.90 8
9 Micah Alexander 6 Excel Charter Acad 13:12.27 9
10 Tanner Rogers 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:17.57 10
11 Ezra Mingerink 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:22.99 11
12 Michael Robinson 8 Walker Charter Acad 13:24.38 12
13 Cesar Vasquez 8 Walker Charter Acad 13:31.58 13
14 Devin Droski 8 Walker Charter Acad 13:32.21 14
15 Isaac Noyes 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:32.40 15
16 Darren Mitchelson 8 Excel Charter Acad 13:35.26 16
17 Connor Elliot 8 Cross Creek Charter 13:39.17 17
18 Antwon Parham 8 Walker Charter Acad 13:47.99 18
19 Dominick Trytko 6 Excel Charter Acad 13:48.43 19
20 Tyler Ginac 7 Chandler Woods 13:49.16 20
21 Tristin Wall 7 Chandler Woods 13:49.74 21
22 Grant George 6 Chandler Woods 13:54.81 22
23 Brennen Wells 7 Excel Charter Acad 13:58.04
24 Skylar Bernier 8 Windemere Park Chart 13:59.10 23
25 Michael O'Dell 8 Knapp Charter Acad 14:00.12 24
26 Chrys Hernandez 6 Ridge Park Charter 14:07.39 25
27 Steven Carruthers 8 Vanguard Charter 14:09.49 26
28 Jack Bristol 8 Walker Charter Acad 14:12.52 27
29 Trent Herrera 7 Vanguard Charter 14:15.79 28
30 Owen Andrew 7 Chandler Woods 14:17.73 29
31 Johnny Muoio 7 Eagle Crest Academy 14:20.46 30
32 Andre Irving 7 Excel Charter Acad 14:20.84
33 Spencer Napper 7 Cross Creek Charter 14:21.06
34 Mark Brown 6 William C. Abney 14:21.33 31
35 Joshua Peterson 6 Knapp Charter Acad 14:22.26 32
36 Dale Barton 7 Windemere Park Chart 14:22.68 33
37 Michael Morris 6 Cross Creek Charter 14:24.66
38 Lance Jourdan 8 Vanguard Charter 14:25.49 34
39 Samuel DeCook 8 Vanguard Charter 14:27.93 35
40 Yaddiel Delgado 6 Knapp Charter Acad 14:28.88 36
41 David Stegehuis 8 Cross Creek Charter 14:38.82
42 Jonny Ramirez 7 Cross Creek Charter 14:43.88
43 Ricky Zacarias 8 Ridge Park Charter 14:49.50 37
44 Case Medema 8 Excel Charter Acad 14:51.29
45 Gabe Partridge 8 Walker Charter Acad 14:56.43 38
46 Camden Tolsma 8 Chandler Woods 15:02.05 39
47 Caleb VanderBerg 8 Cross Creek Charter 15:04.79
48 Sean McClain 7 Cross Creek Charter 15:05.01
49 Hunter Rhodes 7 Vanguard Charter 15:07.30 40
50 Oliver Bokma 6 Excel Charter Acad 15:07.48
51 Efrahim Bucumi 7 Ridge Park Charter 15:08.65 41
52 Kaden Jaarsma 6 Vanguard Charter 15:09.42
53 Baiyan Hakeem 7 Ridge Park Charter 15:11.20 42
54 Carter Smith 8 Chandler Woods 15:11.37 43
55 Caleb Felker 7 Chandler Woods 15:15.42
56 Josh VanderKam 8 Cross Creek Charter 15:17.20
57 Cesar Lopez 6 Vista Charter Acad 15:17.71 44
58 Joseph Sheppard 8 Vanguard Charter 15:21.63
59 Isaac DeMan 6 Chandler Woods 15:23.02
60 David Jones 8 Byron Center Charter 15:25.52 45
61 Jack Tamlyn 8 Vanguard Charter 15:27.53
62 Daniel Santos 8 Vista Charter Acad 15:28.12 46
63 Wade Kent 6 Chandler Woods 15:28.74
64 Luis Ramirez 7 Vanguard Charter 15:34.14
65 Ben Meekhoff 6 Walker Charter Acad 15:34.42
66 Adam Becker 7 Knapp Charter Acad 15:34.70 47
67 Malikai Saladin 6 Knapp Charter Acad 15:35.46 48
68 Nolan Westenburg 8 Cross Creek Charter 15:35.65
69 Justin Long 8 Vanguard Charter 15:39.18
70 Erick Lozano 6 Eagle Crest Academy 15:39.44 49
71 Andrew Patrick 7 Windemere Park Chart 15:46.19 50
72 Collyn Austin 8 Ridge Park Charter 15:49.36 51
73 Noah Jackson 7 Cross Creek Charter 15:54.04
74 Owen Kreple 7 Eagle Crest Academy 15:56.34 52
75 Aaron Lopez 6 Eagle Crest Academy 15:57.20 53
76 Eric Ries 8 Excel Charter Acad 15:58.70
77 Elijah Kloosterman 6 Cross Creek Charter 16:03.87
78 Spencer Therrian 6 Eagle Crest Academy 16:05.14 54
79 Nolan Klisch 7 Excel Charter Acad 16:07.19
80 Mason Schneider 8 Vanguard Charter 16:10.56
81 Kyle Winters 5 Ridge Park Charter 16:11.61
82 Dylan Chapin 7 Cross Creek Charter 16:21.18
83 Ben Clark 7 William C. Abney 16:29.51 55
84 Malik Seymour 7 William C. Abney 16:32.80 56
85 Calyb Sterk 8 Cross Creek Charter 16:35.61
86 Josiah Lambert 8 Vista Charter Acad 16:39.46 57
87 Max Juarez 7 Vista Charter Acad 16:41.86 58
88 James Carter 8 Walker Charter Acad 16:44.17
89 Hanstin Giplaye 8 Vista Charter Acad 16:44.41 59
90 Jailen Tatum 7 Knapp Charter Acad 16:46.62
91 Brady Tolsma 6 Chandler Woods 16:50.86
92 Nathan O'Droski 8 Cross Creek Charter 16:51.59
93 Abeil Tesfai 8 Knapp Charter Acad 16:53.34
94 Ashton Thompson 6 Vanguard Charter 16:58.45
95 Isaiah Sanders 7 Ridge Park Charter 17:05.33
96 Nathan Thompson 7 Byron Center Charter 17:11.48 60
97 Daniel Jones 6 Byron Center Charter 17:13.49 61
98 Randy Garrido 6 Excel Charter Acad 17:15.45
99 Noah West 8 Byron Center Charter 17:16.83 62
100 Isaias Meza 8 Vista Charter Acad 17:22.24 63
101 Benjamin Gillion 8 Vanguard Charter 17:22.45
102 Jackson Force 6 Knapp Charter Acad 17:28.64
103 Dustin Norris 6 Knapp Charter Acad 17:29.28
104 Seth Galentine 8 Walker Charter Acad 17:36.02
105 Ben Crooks 6 Excel Charter Acad 17:44.36
106 Enrique Vannoord 6 Ridge Park Charter 17:48.10
107 Brennen Galli 7 Eagle Crest Academy 17:56.24 64
108 Ivan Osario 8 Walker Charter Acad 17:56.69
109 Ryan Lindstrom 8 Eagle Crest Academy 17:57.06
110 Justin Marble 8 Walker Charter Acad 18:03.04
111 Ben Kamps 7 Knapp Charter Acad 18:06.84
112 Ethan Bergstrom 6 Walker Charter Acad 18:08.39
113 Christopher Haveman 7 Cross Creek Charter 18:10.00
114 Henry Anderson 8 Excel Charter Acad 18:11.78
115 Kai Ludovico 7 Knapp Charter Acad 18:14.10
116 Baron Pham 7 Windemere Park Chart 18:14.46 65
117 Thomas Brennan 7 Knapp Charter Acad 18:20.04
118 Quinn Russell 7 Walker Charter Acad 18:23.31
119 Rim Tesfai 6 Knapp Charter Acad 18:30.45
120 Jordan Kromendyk 6 West Michigan Acad 18:32.05 66
121 Alexander Banks 6 Windemere Park Chart 18:32.44 67
122 Elliott Potts 6 Cross Creek Charter 18:32.86
123 David Kamp 8 West Michigan Acad 18:34.16 68
124 Zach Hall 7 Excel Charter Acad 18:35.20
125 Xander Brown 7 Excel Charter Acad 18:35.42
126 Emmanuel Gbeyor 7 Knapp Charter Acad 18:36.45
127 Nathaniel Woods 7 Eagle Crest Academy 18:43.12
128 Jonathan Thomas 7 William C. Abney 18:46.32 69
129 David West 8 Vanguard Charter 18:51.47
130 Timothy VanDorp 8 Byron Center Charter 18:58.10 70
131 Caleb Cata 7 Excel Charter Acad 19:00.17
132 Ian Santoyo 6 Excel Charter Acad 19:02.26
133 Sathyam Sareen 7 Excel Charter Acad 19:03.20
134 Alex Gomez 6 Eagle Crest Academy 19:03.85
135 Johny DesArmo 6 Eagle Crest Academy 19:08.53
136 James Vis 7 Excel Charter Acad 19:13.49
137 Tamaj Brown 8 Excel Charter Acad 19:22.00
138 Zeke Jackson 8 Walker Charter Acad 19:27.63
139 Andrew VanBaal 7 Cross Creek Charter 19:28.60
140 Kevin Reyes 7 Vista Charter Acad 19:35.71
141 Mitchell Nederveld 8 Vanguard Charter 19:43.96
142 Jose Avila 7 Windemere Park Chart 19:48.56 71
143 Donovan Owens 7 Windemere Park Chart 19:49.24
144 Cameron Rosloniec 8 Chandler Woods 19:52.85
145 Brayden Colin 7 Chandler Woods 20:03.86
146 Ryan Strodtbeck 6 Knapp Charter Acad 20:06.59
147 Paul Dailey 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:09.17
148 Megh Patel 6 Eagle Crest Academy 20:13.34
149 Caleb Schuur 6 Walker Charter Acad 20:13.52
150 Eli Iginoef 7 Vista Charter Acad 20:15.66
151 Ray Mileski 7 Cross Creek Charter 20:16.31
152 Alex Flores 6 Windemere Park Chart 20:36.20
153 Bennet Veltema 6 Walker Charter Acad 20:36.47
154 Brenden Costill 6 Windemere Park Chart 20:37.80
155 Edi Zieu 6 William C. Abney 20:38.63 72
156 Noah Winter 7 Excel Charter Acad 20:49.91
157 Jordon Fritz 7 Windemere Park Chart 20:53.53
158 Brody Offult 6 Walker Charter Acad 21:05.66
159 Mydrarrius Gilbert 6 William C. Abney 21:09.88 73
160 Matthew Curtis 7 Ridge Park Charter 21:25.67
161 Leslie Nyhdro 6 Knapp Charter Acad 21:26.63
162 Jason Barrios 7 Vista Charter Acad 21:52.23
163 Tony Cradlebaugh 8 West Michigan Acad 22:01.39 74
164 Matthew White 7 Knapp Charter Acad 22:06.48
165 Gabriel Bierema 6 Ridge Park Charter 22:07.73
166 Naod Michael 8 Knapp Charter Acad 22:12.70
167 Danny Schantz 7 Cross Creek Charter 22:30.59
168 Nick Stone 8 Cross Creek Charter 22:31.11
169 Kamani Belcher 7 Excel Charter Acad 22:32.06
170 Eli Hayes 8 Cross Creek Charter 22:49.43
171 Austin Orange 6 Cross Creek Charter 22:50.70
172 Daniel Fenton 6 Vanguard Charter 23:04.97
173 Adam Sarjo 7 Excel Charter Acad 23:08.20
174 Christian Viscarra 6 Eagle Crest Academy 23:13.11
175 Koby Sisenglath 7 Eagle Crest Academy 23:15.24
176 Angel Avila 6 Windemere Park Chart 23:17.05
177 Zach Tufts 7 Cross Creek Charter 23:22.60
178 Dvontea Stewart 8 Vista Charter Acad 23:26.18
179 Caleb Fisher 8 Vista Charter Acad 23:28.19
180 Jack Wilcox 6 West Michigan Acad 23:40.94 75
181 Naod Michael 8 Knapp Charter Acad 23:46.84
182 Mason Davis 6 West Michigan Acad 23:56.92 76
183 Jacob Quist 7 Cross Creek Charter 24:07.31
184 Josiah Payne 7 Vista Charter Acad 24:26.07
185 Daniel Dykstra 6 Vanguard Charter 24:52.43
186 Aaron Hurst 7 Byron Center Charter 25:10.85 77
187 Ethan McBride 6 Vanguard Charter 25:17.45
188 Troy Hall 6 Vanguard Charter 25:19.22
189 Ethan Eilar 7 Vanguard Charter 25:21.57
190 Abhirup Pusty 6 Eagle Crest Academy 25:32.38
191 Bryson Tappin 6 Vanguard Charter 25:35.49
192 Milit Patel 6 Eagle Crest Academy 26:06.04
193 Dominic Badillo 6 Cross Creek Charter 26:36.41
194 Jake Tate 6 Cross Creek Charter 26:49.91
195 Jeremiah Bouma 6 Cross Creek Charter 26:51.10
196 Koren Bazany 6 Vanguard Charter 28:17.87



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
=================================================================
1 Excel Charter Acad 26 4 6 7 9 16 19
Total Time: 51:41 Average: 12:55.12 1-4 Split: 44
2 Cross Creek Charter 27 1 5 10 11 15 17
Total Time: 51:27 Average: 12:51.54 1-4 Split: 1:22
3 Walker Charter Acad 57 12 13 14 18 27 38
Total Time: 54:17 Average: 13:34.04 1-4 Split: 24
4 Vanguard Charter 91 3 26 28 34 35 40
Total Time: 55:08 Average: 13:46.88 1-4 Split: 2:09
5 Chandler Woods 92 20 21 22 29 39 43
Total Time: 55:52 Average: 13:57.86 1-4 Split: 29
6 Knapp Charter Acad 100 8 24 32 36 47 48
Total Time: 56:02 Average: 14:00.29 1-4 Split: 1:19
7 Ridge Park Charter 105 2 25 37 41 42 51
Total Time: 56:14 Average: 14:03.43 1-4 Split: 3:01
8 Windemere Park Chart 171 23 33 50 65 67 71
Total Time: 1:02:23 Average: 15:35.61 1-4 Split: 4:16
9 Eagle Crest Academy 184 30 49 52 53 54 64
Total Time: 1:01:54 Average: 15:28.36 1-4 Split: 1:37
10 Vista Charter Acad 205 44 46 57 58 59 63
Total Time: 1:04:08 Average: 16:01.79 1-4 Split: 1:25
11 William C. Abney 211 31 55 56 69 72 73
Total Time: 1:06:10 Average: 16:32.49 1-4 Split: 4:25
12 Byron Center Charter 228 45 60 61 62 70 77
Total Time: 1:07:08 Average: 16:46.83 1-4 Split: 1:52
13 West Michigan Acad 283 66 68 74 75 76 -
Total Time: 1:22:49 Average: 20:42.14 1-4 Split: 5:09


Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Pointe 7 Walker Charter Acad 14:15.14 1
2 Ally Shukis 7 Knapp Charter Acad 14:35.97 2
3 Yanely Lopez 8 Walker Charter Acad 15:00.76 3
4 Zaniah Holiday 6 Knapp Charter Acad 15:06.35 4
5 Jana Stifler 6 West Michigan Acad 15:16.34 5
6 Reagan Majchrzak 6 Walker Charter Acad 15:27.22 6
7 Jasmine Yonkers 8 Knapp Charter Acad 15:53.77 7
8 Hannah Galentine 7 Walker Charter Acad 15:58.97 8
9 Maizy Day 7 Windemere Park Chart 16:00.38 9
10 Amaya Holman 7 Walker Charter Acad 16:02.47 10
11 Danielle Deyoung 7 Byron Center Charter 16:07.33 11
12 Audrey Thatcher 8 Excel Charter Acad 16:07.62 12
13 Kristin Mitchelson 7 Excel Charter Acad 16:13.29 13
14 Rupa Charles 8 Cross Creek Charter 16:14.27 14
15 Elizabeth Bennett 8 Chandler Woods 16:30.60 15
16 Blessing Ouding 8 Walker Charter Acad 16:42.17 16
17 Hope Thome 8 Walker Charter Acad 16:42.45
18 Jacianna Hollis 7 Vanguard Charter 16:43.57 17
19 Lily Ornelas 7 Walker Charter Acad 16:53.82
20 Elyse Wolters 8 Eagle Crest Academy 16:56.42 18
21 Sierra VanderStel 6 Chandler Woods 16:57.73 19
22 Kate Moreno 6 Eagle Crest Academy 16:57.97 20
23 Michelle Dam 8 Excel Charter Acad 17:03.21 21
24 Grace Cole 8 Cross Creek Charter 17:07.43 22
25 Jessica Gradler 8 Eagle Crest Academy 17:14.17 23
26 Ellie Johnson 6 Cross Creek Charter 17:16.43 24
27 Elly Bonnema 6 Cross Creek Charter 17:18.65 25
28 Ella Tichenor 8 Excel Charter Acad 17:20.13 26
29 Megan Carmona 8 Walker Charter Acad 17:22.69
30 Lauren Burnside 7 Windemere Park Chart 17:24.90 27
31 Kathryn Wright 8 Byron Center Charter 17:26.56 28
32 Tessa Arizola 6 Vanguard Charter 17:45.14 29
33 Macy Bonnema 6 Cross Creek Charter 17:46.72 30
34 Lydia Johnson 8 Chandler Woods 17:49.65 31
35 Audrey Kamphuis 8 Chandler Woods 18:06.59 32
36 Melinda Anderson 7 Vista Charter Acad 18:09.55 33
37 Hannah Smith 8 West Michigan Acad 18:15.90 34
38 McKenzie Brouwer 7 Vanguard Charter 18:20.68 35
39 Lindi Kadwell 7 Vanguard Charter 18:27.25 36
40 Kaedra Adam 8 Vanguard Charter 18:30.48 37
41 Jillian Shoup 6 Eagle Crest Academy 18:31.91 38
42 Celeste Castillo 7 Windemere Park Chart 18:38.02 39
43 Alyssa Spears 8 Excel Charter Acad 18:49.35 40
44 Aimee Garnett 7 Eagle Crest Academy 18:50.98 41
45 Zoe Hornbugor 7 Excel Charter Acad 18:51.22 42
46 Navia Washington 8 Cross Creek Charter 18:53.54 43
47 Brooklynn Batdorff 7 Knapp Charter Acad 18:58.52 44
48 Alicianna Mora 8 Ridge Park Charter 19:05.80 45
49 Ana Lauria 7 Walker Charter Acad 19:07.68
50 Kayla Stewart 7 Vanguard Charter 19:12.89 46
51 Chelsea Kuklewski 6 Chandler Woods 19:14.41 47
52 Lily Walker 8 Cross Creek Charter 19:17.14
53 Anna Dudka 7 Chandler Woods 19:20.76 48
54 Kaitlyn Myckowiak 8 Chandler Woods 19:21.86
55 Ashley Uminn 6 Byron Center Charter 19:22.66 49
56 Cierra Robinson 6 Knapp Charter Acad 19:24.00 50
57 Kathleen Amiezcua 7 Vista Charter Acad 19:25.28 51
58 Savanna Munson 8 Chandler Woods 19:33.35
59 Marisa Killiszewski 8 Walker Charter Acad 19:39.44
60 Marah Painter 7 Vanguard Charter 19:40.85
61 Daci Funaro-Richards 7 Ridge Park Charter 19:43.48 52
62 Asmita Tamang 8 Excel Charter Acad 19:45.89
63 Jade Young 8 Byron Center Charter 19:46.41 53
64 Ashley Wells 7 Excel Charter Acad 19:51.83
65 Yanelis Mercado 7 Excel Charter Acad 19:52.28
66 Natalie Swain 7 Excel Charter Acad 19:52.48
67 Rolesha Reynolds 7 William C. Abney 19:55.48
68 Natalie Tengate - Windemere Park Chart 19:57.40 54
69 Amanda Kerr 8 Cross Creek Charter 20:03.22
70 Shambara Abdulle 7 Ridge Park Charter 20:10.01 55
71 Ruby Tellez 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:10.46
72 Emalee Prosser 7 Walker Charter Acad 20:10.82
73 Taylor Palmer 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:11.12
74 koungo Diarrassouba 1 Cross Creek Charter 20:22.87
75 Tiaj'a Watson 6 Knapp Charter Acad 20:27.82 56
76 Rylea Pierce 7 Excel Charter Acad 20:31.62
77 Alyssa Simons 8 Vanguard Charter 20:42.88
78 Sydney Flynn 6 Vanguard Charter 20:43.11
79 Sophi Beukema 7 Byron Center Charter 20:43.49 57
80 Jazmaine Wilson 6 Vanguard Charter 20:43.76
81 Emma Roelofs 8 Excel Charter Acad 20:47.74
82 Emily Klein 8 Walker Charter Acad 20:49.07
83 Cheyene Parfiewich 7 Walker Charter Acad 20:50.42
84 Jadyn Long 6 Vanguard Charter 20:53.57
85 Melissa Werkema 6 Cross Creek Charter 20:54.10
86 Mady Root 8 Byron Center Charter 21:04.53 58
87 Sara Franson 8 Byron Center Charter 21:06.03
88 Tyrijah Smith 6 William C. Abney 21:09.43
89 Lilly Wright 6 Byron Center Charter 21:20.05
90 Esmeralda Sanchez 7 Knapp Charter Acad 21:21.13
91 Eliza Petchauer 7 Knapp Charter Acad 21:24.36
92 Gertie Bokma 8 Excel Charter Acad 21:32.25
93 Christina Quach 7 Vista Charter Acad 21:36.45 59
94 Kabra Schader 7 Walker Charter Acad 21:36.67
95 DeMan Brianna 8 Chandler Woods 21:37.74
96 Jocelyn Hooker 6 Excel Charter Acad 21:38.28
97 Taina Davis 6 William C. Abney 21:43.75
98 Kirstin Schweitzer 8 Knapp Charter Acad 21:47.07
99 Verna Nyhdro 8 Knapp Charter Acad 22:18.75
100 Zoey Brimmer 6 West Michigan Acad 22:20.93 60
101 Jessica Pacheco-Cital 6 Eagle Crest Academy 22:21.42 61
102 Isis Jackson 6 West Michigan Acad 22:23.25 62
103 Eleanor Sargent 7 Excel Charter Acad 22:25.79
104 Maleah Haney 7 Cross Creek Charter 22:33.77
105 Talia Williams 7 Excel Charter Acad 22:35.44
106 Hannah Lohroff 7 Excel Charter Acad 22:40.23
107 Nadia Fuller 7 West Michigan Acad 22:48.95 63
108 Xitlali Cortes 7 Vista Charter Acad 22:50.35 64
109 Alycia Soule 7 Vista Charter Acad 22:53.89 65
110 Janae Ash 8 Vista Charter Acad 22:58.55 66
111 Olivia Daley 8 Cross Creek Charter 23:04.10
112 Lilyan VandenBrock 8 Cross Creek Charter 23:07.29
113 Lilly Cochrane 6 Knapp Charter Acad 23:07.72
114 Annaliese Brand 7 Knapp Charter Acad 23:10.68
115 Jalayah Wilborn 7 Ridge Park Charter 23:15.42 67
116 Lizzie VanDorp 7 Byron Center Charter 23:15.91
117 Alexandria Austin 6 West Michigan Acad 23:23.18 68
118 Sydni Bentley 6 Vanguard Charter 23:51.26
119 Isabelle Elliot 7 Excel Charter Acad 23:57.01
120 Madison Vandam 6 Knapp Charter Acad 23:58.20
121 Trevina Chen 8 Excel Charter Acad 24:01.38
122 Tessa Haigh 7 Knapp Charter Acad 24:04.08
123 Trinity Tubbs 7 Ridge Park Charter 24:12.64 69
124 Ella Wolters 6 Eagle Crest Academy 24:15.77
125 Mila Egedus 6 Eagle Crest Academy 24:16.00
126 Zahirah Mcdonald 6 Ridge Park Charter 24:28.73 70
127 Kaleigh Perez 6 Vanguard Charter 24:32.01
128 Hannah Roelofs 6 Excel Charter Acad 24:34.23
129 Laura Cook 8 Vanguard Charter 24:37.51
130 Christine Farr 6 Vanguard Charter 24:44.53
131 Kayla Smith 7 Knapp Charter Acad 24:48.03
132 Halie Springer 8 Excel Charter Acad 24:48.59
133 Hayley Vanalstine 7 Windemere Park Chart 24:50.89 71
134 Deanna Turner 6 Eagle Crest Academy 24:51.57
135 Amaria Matthews 7 Ridge Park Charter 24:58.06
136 Emily Agustin 7 Vista Charter Acad 25:05.01
137 MarKayla Mayhoe 7 Windemere Park Chart 25:18.48 72
138 Liezel Albright 8 West Michigan Acad 25:27.64
139 Emma Sutherland 6 Walker Charter Acad 25:50.97
140 Marie Umuhoza 8 Ridge Park Charter 26:03.19
141 Elizabeth Geno 8 West Michigan Acad 26:04.82
142 Brianna Blood 7 Eagle Crest Academy 26:18.65
143 Morgan Navalta 6 Vanguard Charter 26:21.70
144 Jennifer Brummel 6 Excel Charter Acad 27:14.92
145 Amara Klisch 8 Excel Charter Acad 27:19.09
146 Shaianna Zenoby 6 West Michigan Acad 27:37.57
147 Sunie Babson 8 Cross Creek Charter 27:37.95
148 Emma Crossno 6 West Michigan Acad 27:42.96
149 Jamie Phan 7 Cross Creek Charter 27:44.20
150 Angelina Fish 6 Vista Charter Acad 27:51.88
151 Sydney Greenwood 8 Excel Charter Acad 29:11.48
152 Nichochia Sims 7 Ridge Park Charter 29:43.49
153 Tiler Saladin 6 Knapp Charter Acad 30:32.38
154 LaShanti Phillips 6 West Michigan Acad 32:03.98
155 Kalyea Smith 7 Knapp Charter Acad 32:09.50
156 Madison Scales 7 Ridge Park Charter 33:45.32
157 Mikayla Kiliszewski 6 Walker Charter Acad 34:41.07
158 Hannah Fishburn 6 Walker Charter Acad 34:44.05
159 Julia Fairfield 7 Walker Charter Acad 36:15.60
160 Zoey Brooks 7 Knapp Charter Acad 36:49.79
161 Alexis Moore 7 Walker Charter Acad 39:07.80



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6)
=================================================================
1 Walker Charter Acad 18 1 3 6 8 10 16
Total Time: 1:00:43 Average: 15:10.53 1-4 Split: 1:44
2 Knapp Charter Acad 57 2 4 7 44 50 56
Total Time: 1:04:35 Average: 16:08.66 1-4 Split: 4:23
3 Excel Charter Acad 72 12 13 21 26 40 42
Total Time: 1:06:45 Average: 16:41.07 1-4 Split: 1:13
4 Cross Creek Charter 85 14 22 24 25 30 43
Total Time: 1:07:57 Average: 16:59.20 1-4 Split: 1:05
5 Chandler Woods 97 15 19 31 32 47 48
Total Time: 1:09:25 Average: 17:21.15 1-4 Split: 1:36
6 Eagle Crest Academy 99 18 20 23 38 41 61
Total Time: 1:09:41 Average: 17:25.12 1-4 Split: 1:36
7 Vanguard Charter 117 17 29 35 36 37 46
Total Time: 1:11:17 Average: 17:49.16 1-4 Split: 1:44
8 Windemere Park Chart 129 9 27 39 54 71 72
Total Time: 1:12:01 Average: 18:00.18 1-4 Split: 3:58
9 Byron Center Charter 141 11 28 49 53 57 58
Total Time: 1:12:43 Average: 18:10.74 1-4 Split: 3:40
10 West Michigan Acad 161 5 34 60 62 63 68
Total Time: 1:18:17 Average: 19:34.11 1-4 Split: 7:07
11 Vista Charter Acad 207 33 51 59 64 65 66
Total Time: 1:22:02 Average: 20:30.41 1-4 Split: 4:41
12 Ridge Park Charter 219 45 52 55 67 69 70
Total Time: 1:22:15 Average: 20:33.68 1-4 Split: 4:10