2016 Pinewood @ Jenison MS

back to results

Apr. 26, 2016

2016 Pinewood @ Jenison MS
Jenison, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2016 09:43 PM
Pinewood at Jenison MS - 4/26/2016
Jenison
Results

Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Falbe, Brody Jenison 12:29.56 5
2 DeLaCruz, Justino Pinewood 12:42.12 3
3 Bowen, Logan Jenison 12:55.06 1
4 Bernard, Isaac Pinewood 14:25.41

Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Lynn Jenison 15:13.51 5
2 Schuurman, Elizabeth Jenison 15:19.49 3
3 Harnish, Audrey Pinewood 15:29.16 1
4 Hosfelt, Maddeline Jenison 15:33.16
5 Osborn, Isabel Pinewood 17:03.19

Event 3 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pendergrass, Colin Jenison 9.36 1 5
2 Ostuno, Michael Pinewood 9.56 1 3
3 Hoffman, Hunter Jenison 9.82 1 1
4 Lavan, Avery Pinewood 9.91 1
5 Brown, Chris Pinewood 11.23 2
6 Dyer, Devon Jenison 11.95 2
7 Redmond, Kyle Pinewood 12.01 2
8 Habimana, Alex Pinewood 12.31 1

Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Olivia Jenison 11.32 1 5
2 Barton, Ashleigh Pinewood 11.46 1 3
3 Rozich, Makenna Jenison 11.61 1 1
4 Thompson, Paris Pinewood 11.89 2
5 Guajardo, Janice Pinewood 11.99 2
6 Nery, Triniti Pinewood 12.25 1
7 Dennard, Saniya Pinewood 12.50 2
8 Thomas, Tajanae Pinewood 12.79 2
9 Jagger, Erin Jenison 13.54 1
10 Scouller, Delaney Jenison 15.36 1

Event 5 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinewood 'A' 1:45.26 5
1) Earle, Zachary 2) Gray-Moore, Jamari
3) Ostuno, Michael 4) Jones, Jamoni
2 Jenison 'A' 1:51.11
1) DeYoung, Dawson 2) Tolsma, Stuart
3) Prucnal, Mason 4) Schnick, Kameron

Event 6 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinewood 'A' 1:57.74 5
1) Williams, Lorin 2) Webb, Janyce
3) Sternberg, Kaylin 4) Barner, Aniah
2 Jenison 'A' 2:06.05
1) DeBoer, Morgan 2) Rozich, Makenna
3) Bartz, Anna 4) Lubberts, Ella
3 Pinewood 'B' x2:08.75
1) Thomas, Aryonna 2) Poll, Madison
3) Ayers, Alanna 4) Green, Cheyenne

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tanner, Christian Pinewood 2:21.43 5
2 Lopez, Richard Pinewood 2:25.62 3
3 Thacker, Kaden Pinewood 2:36.79 1
4 Carroll, Jason Pinewood 2:37.45
5 Kloppe, Tristen Jenison 2:38.30
6 Conlon, Evan Jenison 2:41.07
7 Larson, Chadd Jenison 2:41.19
8 Fuentes, Isaac Jenison 2:50.98
9 Flores-Farfan, Asher Pinewood 2:51.81
10 Loney Jr., Michael Jenison 2:53.52
11 Bowen, Logan Jenison 2:58.66
12 Kandalaft, Samer Pinewood 3:01.96
13 Tran, Jetly Pinewood 3:02.19
14 Bolen, Brennan Pinewood 3:09.69
15 Madson, Austin Pinewood 3:15.61
16 Thoman, Joshua Jenison 3:25.15
17 Brown, Tyree Pinewood 3:29.84

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kovacevic, Emma Pinewood 2:44.80 5
2 Stapleton, Kelli Pinewood 2:54.13 3
3 VandenToorn, Emma Jenison 2:54.65 1
4 Morris, Alexis Pinewood 3:02.08
5 Tiemann, Morgan Jenison 3:05.46
6 Davis, Olivia Jenison 3:07.22
7 Viau, Baylee Pinewood 3:08.34
8 Bartz, Anna Jenison 3:10.47
9 Wieczorek, Avalon Pinewood 3:15.86
10 Blok, Isabelle Pinewood 3:24.72
11 Hosfelt, Maddeline Jenison 3:37.85

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daniels, Shannon Pinewood 5:31.68 5
2 Hernandez, Ethan Jenison 5:40.04 3
3 Barnes, Maurice Pinewood 5:51.13 1
4 Kortman, Isaac Jenison 6:01.27
5 Falbe, Brody Jenison 6:15.79
6 Walters, Nickolas Jenison 6:21.86
7 Ashbery, Ayeden Pinewood 6:23.16
8 Wood, Alex Jenison 6:50.51
9 VanOpstall, John Jenison 8:11.68

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winger, Ashley Jenison 6:17.07 5
2 VanderVeen, Victoria Jenison 6:41.48 3
3 Pham, Shelly Pinewood 6:44.00 1
4 Topolinski, Megan Jenison 7:22.27
5 Saldivar, Alexia Pinewood 7:22.73
6 Schuurman, Elizabeth Jenison 7:27.55
7 Thatcher, Kaia Jenison 8:19.88

Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holmes, DeQavion Pinewood 11.73 1 5
2 Hie, Junior Pinewood 12.27 1 3
3 Huizenga, Matthew Jenison 12.34 1 1
4 James, Camren Pinewood 12.67 1
5 Ervin, Jayden Pinewood 13.54 2
6 Mayhue, Josh Pinewood 13.89 4
7 Gray-Moore, Jamari Pinewood 14.11 1
8 Beach, Aaron Jenison 14.17 1
9 Sills, Mason Jenison 14.19 1
10 Holliman, Isaiah Pinewood 14.22 3
11 VanderVeer, Andrew Jenison 14.23 5
12 Hoffman, Hunter Jenison 14.29 1
13 Bultema, Ethan Jenison 14.44 2
14 Le, Vincent Pinewood 14.52 5
15 Sneed, Jessie Pinewood 14.59 5
16 Hernandez, Isaac Jenison 14.63 2
17 Byers, Colin Pinewood 14.71 2
18 Caruth, Marcus Pinewood 14.84 4
19 Phan, Tyler Pinewood 14.86 2
20 Smith, Jaylin Pinewood 14.91 4
21 Thomas-Townsel, Ny'zhir Pinewood 14.92 5
22 Perez, Andres Jenison 14.99 5
23 DenBesten, Tyler Jenison 15.16 2
24 McKinney, Malachi Pinewood 15.73 3
25 Bernal, Lorenzo Pinewood 15.96 5
26 Bohlinger, Kevin Jenison 16.21 5
27 Martinez, Eric Jenison 16.28 3
28 Wellman Jr., Matthew Jenison 16.29 3
29 Miller, Tyler Jenison 16.51 3
30 Klingensmith, Zachary Jenison 16.56 4
31 Rysko, Joseph Jenison 16.77 4
32 Potter, Simon Jenison 17.20 4
33 Schroeder, Khalid Pinewood 17.66 3

Event 12 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Young, Qe'neisha Pinewood 13.35 1 5
2 LaGrone, Jaelynn Jenison 13.38 1 3
3 Barner, Aniah Pinewood 14.13 2 1
4 Corcino, Helina Pinewood 14.22 1
5 Nery, Triniti Pinewood 14.48 1
6 Doornaert, Chelsea Jenison 14.59 1
7 Hudkins, Kate Pinewood 14.60 1
8 Davis, Sasha Pinewood 14.79 5
9 Wynsma, Hailey Jenison 14.84 7
10 Molenje, Glevince Jenison 14.88 7
11 Welch, Karmen Pinewood 15.33 4
12 Cromwell, Sadye Pinewood 15.34 5
13 Mueller, Hadley Jenison 15.45 5
14 Mayfield, Kayla Pinewood 15.57 5
15 Bottrell, Aurora Jenison 15.61 1
16 Orr, Genesis Pinewood 15.61 4
17 Knox, Amani Pinewood 15.68 2
18 Weberg, Chenery Jenison 15.70 1
19 King, Khia Pinewood 15.75 4
20 Johnson, Aubree Pinewood 15.78 2
21 Blakley, Alayshia Pinewood 15.88 3
22 Clark, Jada Pinewood 15.90 3
22 Oliver, Mahuginni Jenison 15.90 4
24 Smit, Elizabeth Jenison 15.92 7
25 Cook, Trinity Pinewood 16.06 3
26 Freyling, Taylor Jenison 16.13 2
27 Lemmen, Kirstyn Jenison 16.30 2
28 Roberts, Danielle Pinewood 16.41 6
29 Zeitunian, Madison Jenison 16.60 3
30 VanDuyn, Kylie Jenison 16.69 2
31 Hordyk, Katelyn Pinewood 16.77 2
32 Kuiper, Elise Jenison 16.77 3
33 Moore, Malique Pinewood 16.85 3
33 Dennard, Saniya Pinewood 16.85 3
35 Jenison, Arianna Jenison 16.86 4
36 Gort, Kaylie Jenison 16.90 7
37 DeKoster, Madison Jenison 17.08 4
38 Voisinet, Cassidy Jenison 17.21 7
39 Lane, Olivia Jenison 17.25 3
40 Fisher, Ryleigh Jenison 17.27 4
41 Kluz, Abigail Jenison 17.42 7
42 Shawl, Makenna Jenison 17.44 5
43 Poll, Madison Pinewood 17.48 6
44 Follett, Morgan Jenison 17.57 7
45 Laster, Carmina Jenison 17.67 6
46 Logsdon, Kasey Jenison 17.68 5
47 Volkema, Riley Jenison 17.71 5
48 Gifford, Madison Jenison 18.59 6
49 Tower, Ashlynn Jenison 18.81 6
50 Blount, Jordan Pinewood 18.92 5
51 Hoekstra, Adalyn Jenison 19.32 6
52 Mayer, Nicole Jenison 20.07 6

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Jamoni Pinewood 55.72 1 5
2 Tanner, Christian Pinewood 56.83 1 3
3 Donnelly, Caiden Pinewood 59.00 1 1
4 Lopez, Richard Pinewood 1:01.75 1
5 Schnick, Kameron Jenison 1:02.56 1
6 Sanders, Brenden Pinewood 1:05.17 2
7 Smith, Brayden Jenison 1:08.63 1
8 Ashbery, Ayeden Pinewood 1:09.58 2
9 Byers, Colin Pinewood 1:14.97 2
10 Kovacevic, Benjamin Pinewood 1:15.76 2
11 Brown, Tyree Pinewood 1:30.82 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Lorin Pinewood 1:07.79 1 5
2 Jackson, Zaria Jenison 1:11.69 1 3
3 Stapleton, Kelli Pinewood 1:12.03 1 1
4 Harper-Reidt, Hannah Jenison 1:15.42 2
5 Gust, Alexis Jenison 1:16.01 1
6 Sternberg, Kaylin Pinewood 1:16.87 1
7 Viau, Baylee Pinewood 1:18.27 1
8 Klein, Raya Jenison 1:24.06 2
9 Topolinski, Megan Jenison 1:31.23 2
10 Thatcher, Kaia Jenison 1:36.03 2

Event 15 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 10:41.94 5
1) Conlon, Evan 2) Hernandez, Ethan
3) Kloppe, Tristen 4) Larson, Chadd
2 Pinewood 'A' 10:54.40
1) Daniels, Shannon 2) Carroll, Jason
3) Barnes, Maurice 4) DeLaCruz, Justino
3 Pinewood 'C' x11:54.93
1) Kandalaft, Samer 2) Ashbery, Ayeden
3) Thacker, Kaden 4) Bernard, Isaac
4 Pinewood 'B' x13:14.87
1) Tran, Jetly 2) Madson, Austin
3) Bolen, Brennan 4) Flores-Farfan, Asher

Event 16 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 11:57.33 5
1) Winger, Ashley 2) Davis, Olivia
3) Tiemann, Morgan 4) VandenToorn, Emma
2 Pinewood 'B' x12:16.37
1) Osborn, Isabel 2) Harnish, Audrey
3) Blok, Isabelle 4) Morris, Alexis
3 Jenison 'B' x13:18.60
1) Hosfelt, Maddeline 2) Martin, Lynn
3) Topolinski, Megan 4) VanderVeen, Victoria
4 Pinewood 'A' 13:45.95
1) Pham, Shelly 2) Saldivar, Alexia
3) Barton, Ashleigh 4) Kovacevic, Emma

Event 17 Boys 70 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James, Camren Pinewood 8.93 1 5
2 Holmes, DeQavion Pinewood 9.77 1 3
3 DeYoung, Dawson Jenison 9.77 1 1
4 Brown, Mikel Pinewood 9.81 1
5 Kooy, Ryan Jenison 9.83 1
6 Ervin, Jayden Pinewood 9.93 1
7 Beach, Aaron Jenison 10.02 1
8 Holliman, Isaiah Pinewood 10.11 3
9 Sneed, Jessie Pinewood 10.20 2
10 Schnick, Kameron Jenison 10.22 3
11 Tran, Kyle Pinewood 10.25 2
12 Webb, Jeremiah Pinewood 10.26 4
13 Sills, Mason Jenison 10.26 1
14 Gordon, Eric Pinewood 10.43 3
15 Phan, Tyler Pinewood 10.48 4
16 Rashid, Nasir Pinewood 10.54 2
17 Wood, Alex Jenison 10.57 4
18 Smith, Brayden Jenison 10.61 2
19 Tensaye, Bazin Pinewood 11.10 3
20 Bernal, Lorenzo Pinewood 11.58 4
21 Schroeder, Khalid Pinewood 11.64 2
22 Miller, Tyler Jenison 11.85 2
23 Caruth, Marcus Pinewood 12.05 4
24 Potter, Simon Jenison 12.28 3
25 Shultz, Kyler Jenison 12.65 2
26 Branham, Zack Pinewood 14.10 4

Event 18 Girls 70 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hudkins, Kate Pinewood 9.56 1 5
2 Thomas, Aryonna Pinewood 10.34 1 3
3 Young, Qe'neisha Pinewood 10.36 1 1
4 Molenje, Glevince Jenison 10.36 1
5 Christopher, Keliese Pinewood 10.45 1
6 Davis, Sasha Pinewood 10.69 3
7 VanDuyn, Kylie Jenison 10.87 1
8 Voisinet, Cassidy Jenison 10.88 1
9 Thompson, Paris Pinewood 10.94 6
10 Orr, Genesis Pinewood 10.96 5
11 Guajardo, Janice Pinewood 11.06 2
12 Welch, Karmen Pinewood 11.09 6
13 Mayfield, Kayla Pinewood 11.17 3
14 Weberg, Chenery Jenison 11.19 1
15 Thomas, Tajanae Pinewood 11.22 4
16 Johnson, Aubree Pinewood 11.24 5
17 Mueller, Hadley Jenison 11.25 5
18 King, Khia Pinewood 11.26 2
19 Follett, Morgan Jenison 11.45 6
20 Ayers, Alanna Pinewood 11.57 2
21 Lane, Olivia Jenison 11.93 3
22 Zeitunian, Madison Jenison 11.94 2
23 Hall, Aliyah Jenison 12.02 2
24 Hordyk, Katelyn Pinewood 12.10 5
25 Jenison, Arianna Jenison 12.15 4
26 Clark, Jada Pinewood 12.20 3
27 Jagger, Erin Jenison 12.27 3
28 Oliver, Mahuginni Jenison 12.27 3
29 DeKoster, Madison Jenison 12.33 4
30 Gort, Kaylie Jenison 12.38 6
31 Fisher, Ryleigh Jenison 12.41 2
32 Shawl, Makenna Jenison 12.44 4
33 Kuiper, Elise Jenison 12.45 3
34 Logsdon, Kasey Jenison 12.52 4
35 Laster, Carmina Jenison 12.72 6
36 Drudy, Danielle Pinewood 12.73 4
37 Harris, Laila Pinewood 12.83 4
38 Blount, Jordan Pinewood 13.20 6
39 Gifford, Madison Jenison 13.26 5
40 Hoekstra, Adalyn Jenison 13.45 5
41 McMurray, Riley Pinewood 13.57 4
42 Mayer, Nicole Jenison 13.95 6
43 Heffron, Brynn Pinewood 15.00 2
44 Barboza, Jenna Pinewood 15.53 6

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pendergrass, Colin Jenison 28.63 5
2 Emeott, Colton Pinewood 29.10 3
3 Ostuno, Michael Pinewood 29.71 1
4 Mayhue, Josh Pinewood 31.81
5 Tolsma, Stuart Jenison 32.85
6 Ghramm, Elijah Jenison 33.29
7 Fuentes, Isaac Jenison 35.79
8 Redmond, Kyle Pinewood 36.40

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barner, Aniah Pinewood 33.15 5
2 Okoroafo, Isabelle Pinewood 33.60 3
3 Rozich, Makenna Jenison 34.46 1
4 Kovacevic, Emma Pinewood 36.19
5 Ayers, Ayan Pinewood 36.67
6 VanderVeen, Victoria Jenison 36.70

Event 21 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Huizenga, Matthew Jenison 25.01 1 5
2 Hie, Junior Pinewood 25.32 1 3
3 Donnelly, Caiden Pinewood 27.08 1 1
4 Sanders, Brenden Pinewood 27.65 3
5 Earle, Zachary Pinewood 27.90 2
6 Wright, Kobe Pinewood 28.19 2
7 DeYoung, Dawson Jenison 28.83 1
8 Brown, Mikel Pinewood 28.93 1
9 Gray-Moore, Jamari Pinewood 29.13 1
10 Castro, Santi Pinewood 29.42 4
11 Prucnal, Mason Jenison 29.85 1
12 Le, Vincent Pinewood 29.95 4
13 Tran, Kyle Pinewood 30.14 3
14 Hernandez, Isaac Jenison 30.42 1
15 Bultema, Ethan Jenison 30.75 4
16 Rashid, Nasir Pinewood 30.78 2
17 Thomas-Townsel, Ny'zhir Pinewood 31.02 4
18 Kovacevic, Benjamin Pinewood 31.30 3
19 Lopez, Brian Pinewood 31.46 2
20 Smith, Jaylin Pinewood 31.60 4
21 Gordon, Eric Pinewood 31.66 4
22 McKinney, Malachi Pinewood 32.53 3
23 DenBesten, Tyler Jenison 32.65 4
24 Loney Jr., Michael Jenison 33.71 2
25 Martinez, Eric Jenison 33.76 2
26 Bohlinger, Kevin Jenison 34.25 2
27 Wellman Jr., Matthew Jenison 35.06 3
28 Thoman, Joshua Jenison 36.51 2

Event 22 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Culver, Reagan Pinewood 29.60 1 5
2 Webb, Janyce Pinewood 30.96 1 3
3 Jackson, Zaria Jenison 31.21 1 1
4 Green, Cheyenne Pinewood 31.45 1
5 Doornaert, Chelsea Jenison 32.62 3
6 Whalen, Samantha Jenison 33.10 3
7 Knox, Amani Pinewood 33.27 1
8 DeBoer, Morgan Jenison 33.40 2
9 Lemmen, Kirstyn Jenison 33.65 1
10 Freyling, Taylor Jenison 33.70 2
11 Smit, Elizabeth Jenison 34.80 3
12 Roberts, Danielle Pinewood 36.04 2
13 Kluz, Abigail Jenison 36.93 2
14 DeKoster, Madison Jenison 37.02 2
15 Oliver, Mahuginni Jenison 37.11 3
16 Volkema, Riley Jenison 37.21 3
17 Klein, Raya Jenison 38.17 2
18 Cook, Trinity Pinewood 38.36 2

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinewood 'A' 4:15.40 5
1) Jones, Jamoni 2) Lopez, Richard
3) Emeott, Colton 4) Tanner, Christian
2 Jenison 'A' 4:34.70
1) Conlon, Evan 2) Ghramm, Elijah
3) Hernandez, Ethan 4) Vachon, Connor
3 Pinewood 'B' x5:49.93
1) Rivas, John 2) Bernard, Isaac
3) Byers, Colin 4) Kandalaft, Samer

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinewood 'A' 4:57.60 5
1) Williams, Lorin 2) Stapleton, Kelli
3) Sternberg, Kaylin 4) Okoroafo, Isabelle
2 Jenison 'A' 4:59.96
1) Winger, Ashley 2) Harper-Reidt, Hannah
3) Voisinet, Cassidy 4) Hill, Ava

Event 25 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinewood 'A' 49.16 5
1) Donnelly, Caiden 2) James, Camren
3) Hie, Junior 4) Holmes, DeQavion
2 Pinewood 'B' x54.40
1) Holliman, Isaiah 2) Ervin, Jayden
3) Tran, Kyle 4) Lavan, Avery
3 Jenison 'A' 55.19
1) Beach, Aaron 2) Hoffman, Hunter
3) Kooy, Ryan 4) Sills, Mason
4 Pinewood 'D' x57.95
1) Sneed, Jessie 2) Castro, Santi
3) Habimana, Alex 4) Le, Vincent
5 Pinewood 'C' x59.58
1) Phan, Tyler 2) Brown, Chris
3) Thomas, Jaylin 4) Thomas-Townsel, Ny'zhir

Event 26 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinewood 'A' 55.05 5
1) Corcino, Helina 2) Christopher, Keliese
3) Culver, Reagan 4) Hudkins, Kate
2 Pinewood 'B' x56.28
1) Young, Qe'neisha 2) Blakley, Alayshia
3) Davis, Sasha 4) Thomas, Aryonna
3 Jenison 'A' 58.37
1) Weberg, Chenery 2) LaGrone, Jaelynn
3) Jackson, Zaria 4) Molenje, Glevince
4 Pinewood 'E' x1:02.02
1) Cromwell, Sadye 2) Hordyk, Katelyn
3) Mohamed, Layla 4) Guajardo, Janice
5 Pinewood 'C' x1:03.03
1) Orr, Genesis 2) Thomas, Tajanae
3) Knox, Amani 4) Welch, Karmen
6 Pinewood 'D' x1:03.51
1) Moore, Malique 2) King, Khia
3) Mayfield, Kayla 4) Johnson, Aubree

Event 29 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nery, Triniti Pinewood 4-06.00 5
2 Wynsma, Hailey Jenison 4-05.00 3
3 Culver, Reagan Pinewood 4-01.00 1
4 Ayers, Ayan Pinewood 4-00.00
4 Bartz, Anna Jenison 4-00.00
6 Green, Cheyenne Pinewood 3-10.00
6 Hall, Aliyah Jenison 3-10.00
6 Blakley, Alayshia Pinewood 3-10.00

Event 30 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pendergrass, Colin Jenison 4-06.00 5
2 Tolsma, Stuart Jenison 4-02.00 1.33
2 Mayhue, Josh Pinewood 4-02.00 1.33
2 Bultema, Ethan Jenison 4-02.00 1.33
-- Tensaye, Bazin Pinewood NH
-- Klingensmith, Zachary Jenison NH
-- Eichelberger, Logan Jenison NH

Event 31 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Okoroafo, Isabelle Pinewood 32-06.00 5
2 Osborn, Isabel Pinewood 28-07.50 3
3 Christopher, Keliese Pinewood 28-01.00 1
4 Ayers, Alanna Pinewood 26-06.00
5 Sagraves, Alexa Jenison 23-07.00
6 Wieczorek, Avalon Pinewood 20-11.50
7 Smit, Elizabeth Jenison 20-10.00
8 Harper-Reidt, Hannah Jenison 20-08.50
9 Poll, Madison Pinewood 18-03.00
10 Drudy, Danielle Pinewood 18-02.00
11 Harris, Laila Pinewood 17-06.50
12 Blount, Jordan Pinewood 15-03.50
13 Barboza, Jenna Pinewood 13-04.50
14 Heffron, Brynn Pinewood 10-03.00

Event 32 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Webb, Jeremiah Pinewood 32-06.50 5
2 Caruth, Marcus Pinewood 31-03.00 3
3 VanderVeer, Andrew Jenison 29-10.00 1
4 Lopez, Brian Pinewood 28-11.00
5 Larson, Chadd Jenison 28-10.00
6 Bernal, Lorenzo Pinewood 28-09.50
7 Tran, Jetly Pinewood 28-08.00
8 Castro, Santi Pinewood 24-00.00
9 Daniels, Shannon Pinewood 23-10.50
10 Wellman Jr., Matthew Jenison 23-01.00
11 VanOpstall, John Jenison 21-08.00
12 Branham, Zack Pinewood 19-11.00
13 Rysko, Joseph Jenison 18-03.00

Event 33 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 LaGrone, Jaelynn Jenison 14-08.50 5
2 Corcino, Helina Pinewood 13-10.00 3
3 Doornaert, Chelsea Jenison 12-11.75 1
4 Whalen, Samantha Jenison 12-06.50
5 Viau, Baylee Pinewood 11-08.00
6 Sagraves, Alexa Jenison 11-07.00
7 Kluz, Abigail Jenison 11-06.50
8 Cromwell, Sadye Pinewood 11-05.50
8 Scouller, Delaney Jenison 11-05.50
10 DeBoer, Morgan Jenison 11-01.50
11 Fisher, Ryleigh Jenison 10-11.75
11 Kuiper, Elise Jenison 10-11.75
13 Harnish, Audrey Pinewood 10-09.50
14 Jagger, Erin Jenison 9-07.50
15 Logsdon, Kasey Jenison 9-03.25
16 Cook, Trinity Pinewood 8-02.00
17 McMurray, Riley Pinewood 5-00.00
18 Roberts, Danielle Pinewood 4-00.00

Event 34 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emeott, Colton Pinewood 18-07.50 5
2 Huizenga, Matthew Jenison 17-10.00 3
3 Lavan, Avery Pinewood 15-08.50 1
4 Kooy, Ryan Jenison 14-01.00
5 Brown, Mikel Pinewood 14-00.00
6 Ghramm, Elijah Jenison 13-11.25
7 Barnes, Maurice Pinewood 13-08.50
8 Thomas, Jaylin Pinewood 13-07.00
9 Wright, Kobe Pinewood 13-04.50
10 Kortman, Isaac Jenison 13-02.00
11 Klingensmith, Zachary Jenison 12-07.75
12 Flores-Farfan, Asher Pinewood 12-01.50
13 Fuentes, Isaac Jenison 11-11.00
14 Smith, Brayden Jenison 11-10.00
14 Brown, Chris Pinewood 11-10.00
16 Dyer, Devon Jenison 11-09.00
17 Perez, Andres Jenison 11-03.00
18 VanOpstall, John Jenison 10-09.00
19 McKinney, Malachi Pinewood 10-08.00
19 Smith, Jaylin Pinewood 10-08.00
21 Eichelberger, Logan Jenison 10-00.00
22 Schroeder, Khalid Pinewood 5-08.00

Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pinewood 83 2) Jenison 45

Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pinewood 84.33 2) Jenison 43.66