2016 50th Annual Hillsdale College "Gina" Relays

back to results

Apr. 28, 2016

2016 50th Annual Hillsdale College "Gina" Relays
Hillsdale, MI
Ken Herrick Track
April 28-30, 2016
Provided by Hillsdale College


Licensed to Hillsdale College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 04:59 PM
50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
Presented by Kiefer Sports & Mondo
Hillsdale College - Ken Herrick Track
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 11.61 4/26/2014 Jeanette Pettigrew, Bowling Green State
D2 Auto: A 11.54
D2 Provo: P 11.99
HC Record: H 11.99 2010 Cat Humphries
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Lawrence, Tamdra FR MURRAY STATE 12.02 0.4 3
2 Edwards, Gabrielle JR BOWLING GREE 12.30 0.4 3
3 Yocum, Victoria JR MURRAY STATE 12.39 0.4 3
4 Robinson, Autumn FR MICHIGAN STA 12.41 +0.0 1
5 Owens, Erin FR MILLIKIN 12.57 0.4 3
6 Dolphin, Rachel JR ADRIAN 12.61 0.4 3
7 Farley, Elise FR HILLSDALE 12.61 1.0 2
8 Yesmunt, Josie SO TOLEDO 12.63 1.0 2
9 Utchel, Sarah FR FERRIS STATE 12.78 0.4 3
10 Modes, Natalie JR ADRIAN 12.84 1.0 2
11 Edwards, Chantel JR CENTRAL MICH 12.88 1.0 2
12 Blaser, Raven JR FERRIS STATE 12.95 1.0 2
13 Slappy, Alonia SO ADRIAN 12.95 1.0 2
14 Anderson, Rachel SO HOPE 13.13 1.0 2
15 Hill, Emily FR SIENA HEIGHT 13.13 +0.0 1
16 Hart-Wilson, Rayona FR ADRIAN 13.22 +0.0 1
17 Dophal, Megan FR CONCORDIA (M 14.02 +0.0 1
18 Marsh, Kaitlyn JR NORTHWOOD (M 14.66 +0.0 1
19 McLachlan, Virginia 4 UNIVERSITY O 16.68 +0.0 1
20 Hummel, Genevieve SO ILLINOIS TEC 17.74 +0.0 1

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 23.64 4/27/2013 Jellisa Westney, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 23.60
D2 Provo: P 24.53
HC Record: H 24.54 2004 DiOnna Williams
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lawrence, Tamdra FR MURRAY STATE 24.58 2.1 8
2 Wichman, Victoria FR HILLSDALE 24.96 2.1 8
3 Weatherspoon, Kaniya FR WESTERN MICH 25.09 +0.0 7
4 Ruffin, Diajah SR WESTERN MICH 25.37 +0.0 5
5 Bolden, Davonne SO WESTERN MICH 25.38 2.1 8
6 Dantzler, Skylar JR GRAND VALLEY 25.39 2.1 8
7 Young, Kara SO NORTHWOOD (M 25.42 +0.0 7
8 Yocum, Victoria JR MURRAY STATE 25.44 +0.0 6
9 Collins, Kristiana SO TOLEDO 25.55 +0.0 7
10 Johnson, Christina FR TOLEDO 25.57 +0.0 6
11 Johnson, Jalesia SR SIENA HEIGHT 25.57 2.1 8
12 Beulla, Sarah FR GRAND VALLEY 25.60 2.1 8
13 Shea, Fiona FR HILLSDALE 25.67 +0.0 7
14 Spann, Denise FR MICHIGAN STA 25.77 +0.0 7
15 Owens, Erin FR MILLIKIN 25.97 +0.0 7
16 Burrell, Emiesha FR EASTERN MICH 26.00 1.8 4
17 Utchel, Sarah FR FERRIS STATE 26.05 +0.0 5
18 Dolphin, Rachel JR ADRIAN 26.07 +0.0 6
19 Yesmunt, Josie SO TOLEDO 26.14 1.8 4
20 Guy, Emily JR HILLSDALE 26.17 +0.0 5
21 Modes, Natalie JR ADRIAN 26.22 1.8 4
22 Tillmon, Logan JR NORTHERN ILL 26.27 +0.0 5
23 Farley, Elise FR HILLSDALE 26.30 +0.0 6
24 Curlin, Anna SO MURRAY STATE 26.31 +0.0 6
25 Lukens, Erin FR MILLIKIN 26.48 1.8 4
26 Hardiman, Iesha SR EASTERN MICH 26.48 +0.0 5
27 Blaser, Raven JR FERRIS STATE 26.67 -0.7 2
28 Henderson, Jolyta SR MURRAY STATE 26.68 1.8 4
29 Davis, D'Mya JR GRAND VALLEY 26.68 +0.0 5
30 Brimlett, Jabreuna FR MURRAY STATE 26.70 +0.0 6
31 Alexander, Janae SO CENTRAL MICH 26.70 1.8 4
32 Krohn, Francesca SR HILLSDALE 26.74 1.0 3
33 Slappy, Alonia SO ADRIAN 26.75 1.8 4
34 Marano, Kyley JR IPFW 26.75 +0.0 5
35 Anderson, Rachel SO HOPE 26.94 1.0 3
36 Pettigrew, Abriana FR NORTHERN ILL 27.36 1.0 3
37 Hill, Emily FR SIENA HEIGHT 27.50 -0.7 2
38 Lyles, Lorticia FR MILLIKIN 27.65 0.4 1
39 Hart-Wilson, Rayona FR ADRIAN 27.66 -0.7 2
40 Crabtree, Hope FR IPFW 28.16 -0.7 2
41 Dophal, Megan FR CONCORDIA (M 29.08 0.4 1
42 Breault, Rachel SR MILLIKIN 30.31 0.4 1
43 Lovasz, Emily FR UNATTACHED 30.72 0.4 1
44 McLachlan, Virginia 4 UNIVERSITY O 35.53 0.4 1
45 Hummel, Genevieve SO ILLINOIS TEC 37.36 0.4 1

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 54.11 2004 Cynetheia Rooks, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 53.50
D2 Provo: P 55.98
HC Record: H 54.93 1994 Danielle Butler
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Campbell, Iris UNATTACHED 56.07 4
2 Duber, Allison JR HILLSDALE 56.18 4
3 Coleman, Olivia FR IPFW 56.18 4
4 Curlin, Anna SO MURRAY STATE 56.85 4
5 Hardiman, Iesha SR EASTERN MICH 58.08 4
6 Burrell, Emiesha FR EASTERN MICH 58.51 4
7 Weston, Tia JR MURRAY STATE 58.60 3
8 Johnson, Brianna JR BOWLING GREE 58.94 3
9 Sharpe, Jocelyn FR EASTERN MICH 59.44 2
10 Collins, Kristiana SO TOLEDO 59.68 3
11 Pettigrew, Abriana FR NORTHERN ILL 59.75 3
12 Clum, Makayla FR CORNERSTONE 1:00.19 3
13 Quick, Megan SO CORNERSTONE 1:00.61 3
14 Reiff, Kallee SO ADRIAN 1:02.11 2
15 Adcock, Taylor JR MURRAY STATE 1:02.38 2
16 Lyles, Lorticia FR MILLIKIN 1:02.54 2
17 Williams, Shaleen JR FERRIS STATE 1:03.48 2
18 Sliter, Cheyenne FR ADRIAN 1:03.88 1
19 Crabtree, Hope FR IPFW 1:04.07 1
20 Judd, Brooke FR LANSING CC 1:04.59 1
21 Sheaffer, Jacki FR SAGINAW VALL 1:04.73 2
22 Lovasz, Emily FR UNATTACHED 1:10.28 1

Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 2:04.44 1996 Kathy Rounds, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 2:07.50
D2 Provo: P 2:13.33
HC Record: H 2:08.98 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Branham, Rebekah SO EASTERN MICH 2:13.30P 6
1:05.789 (1:05.789) 2:13.294 (1:07.505)
2 Wyns, Jenna SO EASTERN MICH 2:13.62 6
1:05.378 (1:05.378) 2:13.619 (1:08.241)
3 Snipes, Tara SO AKRON 2:15.10 6
1:06.164 (1:06.164) 2:15.091 (1:08.927)
4 Webb, Rachael SO HOPE 2:15.55 6
1:06.983 (1:06.983) 2:15.549 (1:08.566)
5 Emerick, Molly JR FERRIS STATE 2:16.88 5
1:06.302 (1:06.302) 2:16.874 (1:10.572)
6 Pack, Sarah FR KENT STATE 2:17.61 5
1:05.145 (1:05.145) 2:17.607 (1:12.462)
7 Anderson, Allison CTAC 2:17.71 6
1:05.700 (1:05.700) 2:17.702 (1:12.002)
8 Slater, Madison FR LANSING CC 2:18.04 6
1:07.166 (1:07.166) 2:18.038 (1:10.872)
9 Thrush, Taylor FR LANSING CC 2:18.09 6
1:06.474 (1:06.474) 2:18.089 (1:11.615)
10 Letz, Renee FR WESTERN MICH 2:18.33 5
1:05.873 (1:05.873) 2:18.321 (1:12.448)
11 McKenna, Jennifer JR NORTHWOOD (M 2:18.65 5
1:05.951 (1:05.951) 2:18.647 (1:12.696)
12 Jourdan, Ashley JR TRINITY CHRI 2:19.02 5
1:05.683 (1:05.683) 2:19.013 (1:13.330)
13 Riggs, Kayla JR SPALDING 2:19.19 5
1:06.524 (1:06.524) 2:19.181 (1:12.657)
14 Welch, Haley SO IUPUI 2:19.83 4
1:07.573 (1:07.573) 2:19.829 (1:12.256)
15 Albaugh, Shena SR HILLSDALE 2:19.92 5
1:06.479 (1:06.479) 2:19.920 (1:13.441)
16 Rafuse, Emma FR IPFW 2:19.99 5
1:04.885 (1:04.885) 2:19.990 (1:15.105)
17 Zajac, Megan FR IUPUI 2:20.22 6
1:07.296 (1:07.296) 2:20.215 (1:12.919)
18 Savage, Hannah SR NORTHERN ILL 2:21.16 4
1:09.929 (1:09.929) 2:21.154 (1:11.225)
19 Tomlin, Alicia FR SAGINAW VALL 2:21.39 4
1:09.188 (1:09.188) 2:21.388 (1:12.200)
20 Roman, Emily SO IPFW 2:22.58 4
1:09.601 (1:09.601) 2:22.574 (1:12.973)
21 Davis, Khalidha SO WESTERN MICH 2:23.53 3
1:10.669 (1:10.669) 2:23.529 (1:12.860)
22 Cliff, Katelyn SR GRAND VALLEY 2:23.66 4
1:10.178 (1:10.178) 2:23.656 (1:13.478)
23 Quaintance, Rebecca SR EASTERN MICH 2:24.05 6
1:06.502 (1:06.502) 2:24.050 (1:17.548)
24 Pedzinski, Emily FR FERRIS STATE 2:24.08 3
1:10.397 (1:10.397) 2:24.075 (1:13.678)
25 Magness, Krista FR LANSING CC 2:24.22 3
1:10.846 (1:10.846) 2:24.211 (1:13.365)
26 Priddy, Rebekah SO MURRAY STATE 2:24.25 3
1:10.031 (1:10.031) 2:24.242 (1:14.211)
27 Ritsema, Haley FR WESTERN MICH 2:24.63 5
1:05.657 (1:05.657) 2:24.625 (1:18.968)
28 Wojt, Lacey SO MACOMB CC 2:25.10 4
1:11.414 (1:11.414) 2:25.091 (1:13.677)
29 Warner, Ashley SO HOPE 2:25.70 3
1:11.005 (1:11.005) 2:25.697 (1:14.692)
30 Boccomino, Haley SO MACOMB CC 2:26.36 3
1:11.298 (1:11.298) 2:26.353 (1:15.055)
31 Guttilla, Alexis SO HOPE 2:26.56 3
1:11.134 (1:11.134) 2:26.552 (1:15.418)
32 Dobson, Charlie UNATTACHED 2:26.62 2
1:11.160 (1:11.160) 2:26.617 (1:15.457)
33 Johnston, Jenna SO SPALDING 2:26.73 4
1:09.795 (1:09.795) 2:26.721 (1:16.926)
34 Friday, Madison FR ADRIAN 2:28.19 2
1:11.892 (1:11.892) 2:28.184 (1:16.292)
35 Towianski, Veronica FR MACOMB CC 2:28.67 3
1:11.462 (1:11.462) 2:28.663 (1:17.201)
36 Blystone, Hannah FR TRINE 2:29.36 2
1:13.179 (1:13.179) 2:29.359 (1:16.180)
37 Cole, Natalee FR BOWLING GREE 2:30.09 4
1:10.175 (1:10.175) 2:30.082 (1:19.907)
38 Engisch, Aleighsha JR CLEARY 2:30.75 2
1:14.647 (1:14.647) 2:30.744 (1:16.097)
39 Tas, Hannah FR MACOMB CC 2:31.13 1
1:15.723 (1:15.723) 2:31.124 (1:15.401)
40 Conigliaro, Nicole SO MACOMB CC 2:31.20 2
1:12.466 (1:12.466) 2:31.194 (1:18.728)
41 Palmer, Ashley FR ADRIAN 2:32.86 1
1:15.802 (1:15.802) 2:32.854 (1:17.052)
42 Siebert, Kimmy SR MURRAY STATE 2:32.92 2
1:11.832 (1:11.832) 2:32.913 (1:21.081)
43 Evans, Emily JR MURRAY STATE 2:33.08 2
1:14.568 (1:14.568) 2:33.080 (1:18.512)
44 Bosley, Sidney JR CONCORDIA (M 2:34.36 2
1:13.482 (1:13.482) 2:34.352 (1:20.870)
45 Brown, Desyrae FR MACOMB CC 2:36.77 1
1:17.127 (1:17.127) 2:36.762 (1:19.635)
46 Barrett, Caroline SO ADRIAN 2:36.92 1
1:18.270 (1:18.270) 2:36.914 (1:18.644)
47 Murdoch, Emily JR NORTHWOOD (M 2:39.35 1
1:15.542 (1:15.542) 2:39.348 (1:23.806)
48 Breault, Rachel SR MILLIKIN 2:40.50 2
1:15.580 (1:15.580) 2:40.496 (1:24.916)
49 Judd, Emily FR SIENA HEIGHT 2:41.41 1
1:17.889 (1:17.889) 2:41.404 (1:23.515)
50 Paschall, Heatherly SR MURRAY STATE 2:44.73 2
1:17.304 (1:17.304) 2:44.723 (1:27.419)
51 Riley, Kelsey JR CONCORDIA (M 2:49.13 1
1:19.512 (1:19.512) 2:49.130 (1:29.618)
52 Norsen, Morgan JR MILLIKIN 2:49.46 1
1:17.770 (1:17.770) 2:49.453 (1:31.683)
53 Mesh, Emily UNATTACHED 2:51.00 1
1:20.314 (1:20.314) 2:50.992 (1:30.678)
54 Morris, Rebecca SR MURRAY STATE 2:51.57 1
1:24.707 (1:24.707) 2:51.562 (1:26.855)
55 Fisher, Maria FR SIENA HEIGHT 3:00.72 1
1:22.880 (1:22.880) 3:00.716 (1:37.836)

Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 4:14.88 4/25/2014 Amanda Eccleston, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4:23.50
D2 Provo: P 4:34.00
HC Record: H 4:15.65 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anderson, Allison CTAC 4:38.35 4
56.740 (56.740) 2:11.601 (1:14.861) 3:27.733 (1:16.132)
4:38.350 (1:10.617)
2 Laurie, Christine LAUREL CREEK 4:38.53 4
56.583 (56.583) 2:11.484 (1:14.901) 3:27.938 (1:16.454)
4:38.528 (1:10.590)
3 Riggins, Julie SR IUPUI 4:40.81 4
56.896 (56.896) 2:11.845 (1:14.949) 3:27.591 (1:15.746)
4:40.810 (1:13.219)
4 Harrison, Danica SR WIS.-OSHKOSH 4:41.81 4
57.542 (57.542) 2:12.846 (1:15.304) 3:30.218 (1:17.372)
4:41.801 (1:11.583)
5 Barlow, Stephanie SO TOLEDO 4:41.98 4
56.896 (56.896) 2:11.234 (1:14.338) 3:28.098 (1:16.864)
4:41.974 (1:13.876)
6 Jenkins, Lauren SO MICHIGAN STA 4:42.79 4
56.727 (56.727) 2:11.255 (1:14.528) 3:28.306 (1:17.051)
4:42.785 (1:14.479)
7 Krause, Leah SR MURRAY STATE 4:44.79 4
57.325 (57.325) 2:11.104 (1:13.779) 3:28.231 (1:17.127)
4:44.785 (1:16.554)
8 Phelps, Delainey SO TOLEDO 4:45.95 3
55.188 (55.188) 2:14.697 (1:19.509) 3:31.000 (1:16.303)
4:45.949 (1:14.949)
9 Lichter, Jennifer FR TOLEDO 4:46.20 4
57.156 (57.156) 2:11.993 (1:14.837) 3:28.456 (1:16.463)
4:46.197 (1:17.741)
10 Welch, Haley SO IUPUI 4:47.28 4
57.037 (57.037) 2:11.616 (1:14.579) 3:28.776 (1:17.160)
4:47.278 (1:18.502)
11 Priddy, Rebekah SO MURRAY STATE 4:47.74 3
56.124 (56.124) 2:14.766 (1:18.642) 3:31.996 (1:17.230)
4:47.733 (1:15.737)
12 Bodary, Andrea FR HILLSDALE 4:47.95 4
57.444 (57.444) 2:12.633 (1:15.189) 3:29.434 (1:16.801)
4:47.949 (1:18.515)
13 reynolds, faith FR UNATTACHED 4:48.22 3
56.034 (56.034) 2:15.297 (1:19.263) 3:32.716 (1:17.419)
4:48.212 (1:15.496)
14 Baxter, Natalie FR UNATTACHED 4:49.66 3
56.827 (56.827) 2:15.639 (1:18.812) 3:33.302 (1:17.663)
4:49.651 (1:16.349)
15 Blindert, Jen CTAC 4:50.28 2
56.914 (56.914) 2:15.955 (1:19.041) 3:34.186 (1:18.231)
4:50.280 (1:16.094)
16 Letz, Renee FR WESTERN MICH 4:51.66 3
55.648 (55.648) 2:15.584 (1:19.936) 3:36.101 (1:20.517)
4:51.658 (1:15.557)
17 Pack, Sarah FR KENT STATE 4:51.86 3
54.947 (54.947) 2:14.584 (1:19.637) 3:33.256 (1:18.672)
4:51.852 (1:18.596)
18 Kasper, Katie FR CENTRAL MICH 4:52.21 2
57.978 (57.978) 2:17.168 (1:19.190) 3:37.790 (1:20.622)
4:52.201 (1:14.411)
19 Lee, Jordan FR FERRIS STATE 4:52.67 2
56.106 (56.106) 2:16.066 (1:19.960) 3:37.231 (1:21.165)
4:52.669 (1:15.438)
20 Durbin, Rachel SO BOWLING GREE 4:53.26 3
57.245 (57.245) 2:17.078 (1:19.833) 3:36.796 (1:19.718)
4:53.255 (1:16.459)
21 Mendiola, Julia SO TOLEDO 4:54.09 2
57.308 (57.308) 2:16.400 (1:19.092) 3:37.125 (1:20.725)
4:54.088 (1:16.963)
22 Jagielski, Andrea UNATTACHED 4:54.10 2
56.521 (56.521) 2:15.856 (1:19.335) 3:36.350 (1:20.494)
4:54.097 (1:17.747)
23 Adams, Dominique FR SAGINAW VALL 4:54.21 3
55.744 (55.744) 2:14.798 (1:19.054) 3:33.008 (1:18.210)
4:54.204 (1:21.196)
24 Zajac, Megan FR IUPUI 4:54.31 4
57.213 (57.213) 2:13.621 (1:16.408) 3:34.122 (1:20.501)
4:54.304 (1:20.182)
25 Johnson, Elaine SR SIENA HEIGHT 4:54.38 1
53.109 (53.109) 2:10.965 (1:17.856) 3:32.937 (1:21.972)
4:54.377 (1:21.440)
26 Childs, Sarah FR IUPUI 4:54.53 2
56.795 (56.795) 2:16.242 (1:19.447) 3:36.889 (1:20.647)
4:54.524 (1:17.635)
27 Steffke, Emily FR UNATTACHED 4:54.90 4
57.842 (57.842) 2:17.404 (1:19.562) 3:38.658 (1:21.254)
4:54.893 (1:16.235)
28 Norris, Taylor 2 UNATTACHED 4:55.47 3
56.969 (56.969) 2:17.249 (1:20.280) 3:39.359 (1:22.110)
4:55.465 (1:16.106)
29 Figurski, Raychel SR WESTERN MICH 4:55.61 2
57.475 (57.475) 2:16.584 (1:19.109) 3:37.297 (1:20.713)
4:55.608 (1:18.311)
30 Weiler, Katie JR CENTRAL MICH 4:55.81 2
57.790 (57.790) 2:16.915 (1:19.125) 3:37.572 (1:20.657)
4:55.810 (1:18.238)
31 Rossetti, Marissa JR TOLEDO 4:55.93 2
56.273 (56.273) 2:15.529 (1:19.256) 3:36.739 (1:21.210)
4:55.924 (1:19.185)
32 Christopher, Torrey SO ADRIAN 4:58.41 2
58.519 (58.519) 2:17.439 (1:18.920) 3:39.948 (1:22.509)
4:58.408 (1:18.460)
33 Bridgewater, Morgan SR OAKLAND 4:58.95 3
56.235 (56.235) 2:15.053 (1:18.818) 3:35.357 (1:20.304)
4:58.949 (1:23.592)
34 Richter, Valerie FR CORNERSTONE 4:59.88 3
56.624 (56.624) 2:16.036 (1:19.412) 3:37.258 (1:21.222)
4:59.875 (1:22.617)
35 Stensland, Samantha FR TRINE 5:00.94 1
56.547 (56.547) 2:17.898 (1:21.351) 3:41.661 (1:23.763)
5:00.934 (1:19.273)
36 Williams, Katie SR IUPUI 5:01.77 3
55.907 (55.907) 2:16.086 (1:20.179) 3:39.036 (1:22.950)
5:01.763 (1:22.727)
37 Binfet, Kyla SO TRINE 5:04.45 1
56.772 (56.772) 2:18.655 (1:21.883) 3:43.734 (1:25.079)
5:04.449 (1:20.715)
38 Owens, Brooke SO CORNERSTONE 5:05.25 2
58.353 (58.353) 2:19.625 (1:21.272) 3:43.447 (1:23.822)
5:05.244 (1:21.797)
39 Koskinen, Paige SR FERRIS STATE 5:05.27 3
56.358 (56.358) 2:17.175 (1:20.817) 3:42.711 (1:25.536)
5:05.265 (1:22.554)
40 Mutai, Ida FR MURRAY STATE 5:05.78 1
57.814 (57.814) 2:20.473 (1:22.659) 3:44.528 (1:24.055)
5:05.773 (1:21.245)
41 Morgan, Brooke SR CENTRAL MICH 5:06.57 1
1:00.151 (1:00.151) 2:22.372 (1:22.221) 3:46.043 (1:23.671)
5:06.563 (1:20.520)
42 McMahon, Lauren SO SIENA HEIGHT 5:07.16 1
58.054 (58.054) 2:18.180 (1:20.126) 3:42.519 (1:24.339)
5:07.151 (1:24.632)
43 Tyler, Kelsey SO IUPUI 5:07.52 3
55.522 (55.522) 2:15.420 (1:19.898) 3:38.223 (1:22.803)
5:07.520 (1:29.297)
44 Ritsema, Haley FR WESTERN MICH 5:08.68 4
57.039 (57.039) 2:14.306 (1:17.267) 3:39.478 (1:25.172)
5:08.677 (1:29.199)
45 Letherer, Ruth FR SIENA HEIGHT 5:10.60 1
56.290 (56.290) 2:19.766 (1:23.476) 3:47.211 (1:27.445)
5:10.593 (1:23.382)
46 Engisch, Aleighsha JR CLEARY 5:10.97 1
55.532 (55.532) 2:20.693 (1:25.161) 3:50.841 (1:30.148)
5:10.967 (1:20.126)
47 Flaherty, Emily SO MURRAY STATE 5:11.14 1
59.982 (59.982) 2:24.126 (1:24.144) 3:50.007 (1:25.881)
5:11.132 (1:21.125)
48 Davis, Emily FR WESTERN MICH 5:11.92 1
58.302 (58.302) 2:20.201 (1:21.899) 3:47.472 (1:27.271)
5:11.913 (1:24.441)
49 Cummings, Alyssa JR FERRIS STATE 5:12.52 2
57.093 (57.093) 2:18.728 (1:21.635) 3:45.888 (1:27.160)
5:12.514 (1:26.626)
50 Evans, Emily JR MURRAY STATE 5:12.94 1
1:00.424 (1:00.424) 2:25.292 (1:24.868) 3:51.206 (1:25.914)
5:12.939 (1:21.733)
51 Vasiloff, Olivia SO ADRIAN 5:15.91 2
58.237 (58.237) 2:18.076 (1:19.839) 3:46.300 (1:28.224)
5:15.904 (1:29.604)
52 Calhoun, Kelsey SR TOLEDO 5:21.96 1
54.247 (54.247) 2:18.842 (1:24.595) 3:50.434 (1:31.592)
5:21.952 (1:31.518)
53 Reist, Joy SO CORNERSTONE 5:22.29 3
56.631 (56.631) 2:16.951 (1:20.320) 3:45.047 (1:28.096)
5:22.282 (1:37.235)
54 Barrett, Caroline SO ADRIAN 5:24.20 1
1:00.013 (1:00.013) 2:26.513 (1:26.500) 3:57.453 (1:30.940)
5:24.193 (1:26.740)
55 Palmer, Ashley FR ADRIAN 5:25.03 1
58.477 (58.477) 2:24.617 (1:26.140) 3:56.990 (1:32.373)
5:25.022 (1:28.032)
56 Paschall, Heatherly SR MURRAY STATE 5:35.71 2
58.940 (58.940) 2:28.648 (1:29.708) 4:04.592 (1:35.944)
5:35.701 (1:31.109)
57 Chebet, Purity FR MURRAY STATE 5:53.38 1
1:01.596 (1:01.596) 2:33.689 (1:32.093) 4:12.804 (1:39.115)
5:53.377 (1:40.573)
58 Morris, Rebecca SR MURRAY STATE 6:00.78 1
1:12.343 (1:12.343) 2:51.182 (1:38.839) 4:29.945 (1:38.763)
6:00.771 (1:30.826)
59 Mesh, Emily UNATTACHED 6:23.13 1
1:00.781 (1:00.781) 2:38.628 (1:37.847) 4:32.824 (1:54.196)
6:23.123 (1:50.299)

Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mondry, Sammy JR OAKLAND 10:13.29
40.362 (40.362) 2:02.190 (1:21.828) 3:24.813 (1:22.623)
4:45.720 (1:20.907) 6:07.382 (1:21.662) 7:29.193 (1:21.811)
8:53.192 (1:23.999) 10:13.282 (1:20.090)
2 Davis, Hannah SO CENTRAL MICH 10:22.57
41.201 (41.201) 2:02.924 (1:21.723) 3:25.421 (1:22.497)
4:47.141 (1:21.720) 6:09.300 (1:22.159) 7:34.179 (1:24.879)
8:59.316 (1:25.137) 10:22.565 (1:23.249)
3 Madrigal, Jamie JR CENTRAL MICH 10:27.52
40.676 (40.676) 2:02.398 (1:21.722) 3:25.041 (1:22.643)
4:46.120 (1:21.079) 6:08.274 (1:22.154) 7:34.478 (1:26.204)
9:02.792 (1:28.314) 10:27.516 (1:24.724)
4 Krause, Leah SR MURRAY STATE 10:32.81
40.944 (40.944) 2:02.621 (1:21.677) 3:25.178 (1:22.557)
4:46.415 (1:21.237) 6:10.120 (1:23.705) 7:38.665 (1:28.545)
9:08.819 (1:30.154) 10:32.805 (1:23.986)
5 Grogan, Caroline SO MURRAY STATE 10:33.14
40.810 (40.810) 2:03.404 (1:22.594) 3:26.703 (1:23.299)
4:50.202 (1:23.499) 6:16.698 (1:26.496) 7:43.801 (1:27.103)
9:09.920 (1:26.119) 10:33.138 (1:23.218)
6 Storer, Jordan FR GRAND VALLEY 10:41.25
40.667 (40.667) 2:02.577 (1:21.910) 3:25.387 (1:22.810)
4:52.057 (1:26.670) 6:22.387 (1:30.330) 7:54.463 (1:32.076)
9:23.213 (1:28.750) 10:41.247 (1:18.034)
7 Smith, Meagan SO MURRAY STATE 10:45.97
41.097 (41.097) 2:03.240 (1:22.143) 3:26.186 (1:22.946)
4:50.840 (1:24.654) 6:18.701 (1:27.861) 7:48.245 (1:29.544)
9:18.774 (1:30.529) 10:45.970 (1:27.196)
8 Peet, Tori SR SAGINAW VALL 10:46.97
40.984 (40.984) 2:02.867 (1:21.883) 3:26.019 (1:23.152)
4:52.394 (1:26.375) 6:21.527 (1:29.133) 7:52.095 (1:30.568)
9:22.106 (1:30.011) 10:46.963 (1:24.857)
9 Gaysunas, Megan SR TOLEDO 10:56.87
40.426 (40.426) 2:02.343 (1:21.917) 3:24.952 (1:22.609)
4:47.686 (1:22.734) 6:17.043 (1:29.357) 7:50.266 (1:33.223)
9:24.447 (1:34.181) 10:56.869 (1:32.422)
-- Deitch, Rebecca FR UNATTACHED DNF
40.181 (40.181) 2:02.087 (1:21.906) 3:24.777 (1:22.690)
4:46.867 (1:22.090)

Women 5000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 16:06.70 2004 Melissa White, Hanson's
D2 Auto: A 16:25.35
D2 Provo: P 17:21.38
HC Record: H 16:17.40 4/17/2015 Emily Oren
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rogers, Jenny FR MICHIGAN STA 17:13.35P 4
41.297 (41.297) 2:05.604 (1:24.307) 3:28.268 (1:22.664)
4:50.622 (1:22.354) 6:13.187 (1:22.565) 7:36.685 (1:23.498)
8:59.833 (1:23.148) 10:23.812 (1:23.979) 11:46.246 (1:22.434)
13:08.649 (1:22.403) 14:32.048 (1:23.399) 15:53.993 (1:21.945)
17:13.347 (1:19.354)
2 Keane, Kayla FR MICHIGAN 17:14.67P 4
40.982 (40.982) 2:04.148 (1:23.166) 3:27.093 (1:22.945)
4:48.949 (1:21.856) 6:11.480 (1:22.531) 7:35.307 (1:23.827)
8:59.781 (1:24.474) 10:23.973 (1:24.192) 11:46.776 (1:22.803)
13:10.730 (1:23.954) 14:33.775 (1:23.045) 15:54.385 (1:20.610)
17:14.667 (1:20.282)
3 Klynstra, Jenna SO GRAND VALLEY 17:17.51P 4
40.026 (40.026) 2:03.396 (1:23.370) 3:25.453 (1:22.057)
4:47.609 (1:22.156) 6:11.221 (1:23.612) 7:34.888 (1:23.667)
8:59.661 (1:24.773) 10:24.284 (1:24.623) 11:47.224 (1:22.940)
13:11.098 (1:23.874) 14:36.412 (1:25.314) 15:58.983 (1:22.571)
17:17.502 (1:18.519)
4 Schott, Rebecca SO BOWLING GREE 17:18.05P 4
40.104 (40.104) 2:02.915 (1:22.811) 3:25.019 (1:22.104)
4:47.174 (1:22.155) 6:10.817 (1:23.643) 7:34.509 (1:23.692)
8:59.086 (1:24.577) 10:24.504 (1:25.418) 11:47.797 (1:23.293)
13:11.414 (1:23.617) 14:35.755 (1:24.341) 15:58.515 (1:22.760)
17:18.043 (1:19.528)
5 Christensen, Hanne SO WESTERN MICH 17:20.86P 4
41.055 (41.055) 2:04.680 (1:23.625) 3:27.653 (1:22.973)
4:49.983 (1:22.330) 6:12.493 (1:22.510) 7:35.655 (1:23.162)
8:59.546 (1:23.891) 10:24.221 (1:24.675) 11:47.489 (1:23.268)
13:11.244 (1:23.755) 14:35.502 (1:24.258) 15:59.455 (1:23.953)
17:20.852 (1:21.397)
6 Shahrigian, Taleen FR MICHIGAN 17:24.87 4
39.801 (39.801) 2:03.180 (1:23.379) 3:25.234 (1:22.054)
4:47.352 (1:22.118) 6:10.939 (1:23.587) 7:34.766 (1:23.827)
8:59.301 (1:24.535) 10:23.796 (1:24.495) 11:46.604 (1:22.808)
13:10.583 (1:23.979) 14:35.780 (1:25.197) 16:02.111 (1:26.331)
17:24.863 (1:22.752)
7 Wagh, Daya JR WESTERN MICH 17:31.84 4
40.888 (40.888) 2:04.766 (1:23.878) 3:27.984 (1:23.218)
4:50.454 (1:22.470) 6:14.080 (1:23.626) 7:37.991 (1:23.911)
9:02.953 (1:24.962) 10:28.098 (1:25.145) 11:53.377 (1:25.279)
13:19.016 (1:25.639) 14:45.211 (1:26.195) 16:10.723 (1:25.512)
17:31.837 (1:21.114)
8 Diekema, Katherine FR CALVIN 17:33.56 3
40.219 (40.219) 2:06.551 (1:26.332) 3:32.623 (1:26.072)
4:57.201 (1:24.578) 6:21.626 (1:24.425) 7:47.131 (1:25.505)
9:13.299 (1:26.168) 10:38.156 (1:24.857) 12:03.584 (1:25.428)
13:29.068 (1:25.484) 14:52.993 (1:23.925) 16:16.653 (1:23.660)
17:33.554 (1:16.901)
9 Welch, Kelcy FR MICHIGAN STA 17:33.93 3
41.557 (41.557) 2:08.905 (1:27.348) 3:33.018 (1:24.113)
4:57.491 (1:24.473) 6:21.871 (1:24.380) 7:47.304 (1:25.433)
9:13.694 (1:26.390) 10:38.336 (1:24.642) 12:03.801 (1:25.465)
13:29.344 (1:25.543) 14:53.206 (1:23.862) 16:16.141 (1:22.935)
17:33.921 (1:17.780)
10 Emery, Jennifer JR IUPUI 17:36.88 4
40.429 (40.429) 2:04.319 (1:23.890) 3:26.787 (1:22.468)
4:49.268 (1:22.481) 6:13.466 (1:24.198) 7:37.814 (1:24.348)
9:03.918 (1:26.104) 10:30.805 (1:26.887) 11:56.393 (1:25.588)
13:22.609 (1:26.216) 14:49.412 (1:26.803) 16:14.916 (1:25.504)
17:36.872 (1:21.956)
11 Mueller, Theresa FR UNATTACHED 17:38.32 3
39.770 (39.770) 2:06.004 (1:26.234) 3:32.820 (1:26.816)
4:58.057 (1:25.237) 6:22.397 (1:24.340) 7:47.951 (1:25.554)
9:12.566 (1:24.615) 10:37.856 (1:25.290) 12:03.047 (1:25.191)
13:28.573 (1:25.526) 14:52.772 (1:24.199) 16:16.031 (1:23.259)
17:38.320 (1:22.289)
12 Frauhammer, Amy SR EASTERN MICH 17:38.51 4
39.598 (39.598) 2:02.619 (1:23.021) 3:24.715 (1:22.096)
4:46.959 (1:22.244) 6:10.670 (1:23.711) 7:35.373 (1:24.703)
8:59.343 (1:23.970) 10:25.157 (1:25.814) 11:52.068 (1:26.911)
13:20.032 (1:27.964) 14:48.762 (1:28.730) 16:15.744 (1:26.982)
17:38.510 (1:22.766)
13 Dorr, Allison FR SAGINAW VALL 17:38.81 3
40.523 (40.523) 2:06.234 (1:25.711) 3:32.403 (1:26.169)
4:57.176 (1:24.773) 6:21.564 (1:24.388) 7:47.091 (1:25.527)
9:13.469 (1:26.378) 10:38.099 (1:24.630) 12:03.628 (1:25.529)
13:29.219 (1:25.591) 14:54.455 (1:25.236) 16:19.177 (1:24.722)
17:38.806 (1:19.629)
14 McDonald, Racheal JR FERRIS STATE 17:39.84 3
41.395 (41.395) 2:06.231 (1:24.836) 3:32.435 (1:26.204)
4:57.001 (1:24.566) 6:21.407 (1:24.406) 7:46.930 (1:25.523)
9:12.642 (1:25.712) 10:37.912 (1:25.270) 12:03.326 (1:25.414)
13:28.943 (1:25.617) 14:54.694 (1:25.751) 16:19.546 (1:24.852)
17:39.840 (1:20.294)
15 Willging, Ellie FR ST. XAVIER 17:40.88 4
41.739 (41.739) 2:04.642 (1:22.903) 3:27.038 (1:22.396)
4:49.558 (1:22.520) 6:12.883 (1:23.325) 7:36.993 (1:24.110)
9:01.651 (1:24.658) 10:27.841 (1:26.190) 11:55.494 (1:27.653)
13:23.731 (1:28.237) 14:51.197 (1:27.466) 16:18.327 (1:27.130)
17:40.873 (1:22.546)
16 Haynes, Emily JR FERRIS STATE 17:41.69 3
41.122 (41.122) 2:06.463 (1:25.341) 3:32.316 (1:25.853)
4:56.848 (1:24.532) 6:21.287 (1:24.439) 7:46.776 (1:25.489)
9:12.887 (1:26.111) 10:38.147 (1:25.260) 12:03.339 (1:25.192)
13:28.882 (1:25.543) 14:54.276 (1:25.394) 16:21.522 (1:27.246)
17:41.681 (1:20.159)
17 Atnip, Piper FR EDGEWOOD 17:42.04 3
41.594 (41.594) 2:07.583 (1:25.989) 3:33.398 (1:25.815)
4:58.444 (1:25.046) 6:23.648 (1:25.204) 7:48.847 (1:25.199)
9:14.267 (1:25.420) 10:39.505 (1:25.238) 12:05.295 (1:25.790)
13:32.468 (1:27.173) 14:59.929 (1:27.461) 16:25.630 (1:25.701)
17:42.035 (1:16.405)
18 Cortese, Amanda JR NORTH CENTRA 17:43.05 4
40.135 (40.135) 2:04.406 (1:24.271) 3:27.832 (1:23.426)
4:51.364 (1:23.532) 6:16.435 (1:25.071) 7:40.643 (1:24.208)
9:06.522 (1:25.879) 10:33.328 (1:26.806) 12:01.285 (1:27.957)
13:29.051 (1:27.766) 14:57.824 (1:28.773) 16:24.423 (1:26.599)
17:43.047 (1:18.624)
19 Slingluff, Rachel JR KENT STATE 17:43.98 4
40.480 (40.480) 2:04.460 (1:23.980) 3:28.090 (1:23.630)
4:51.656 (1:23.566) 6:15.750 (1:24.094) 7:39.641 (1:23.891)
9:05.673 (1:26.032) 10:34.153 (1:28.480) 12:00.981 (1:26.828)
13:28.532 (1:27.551) 14:57.259 (1:28.727) 16:23.485 (1:26.226)
17:43.974 (1:20.489)
20 Turner, Savannah SO IUPUI 17:44.11 3
40.971 (40.971) 2:07.253 (1:26.282) 3:33.432 (1:26.179)
4:58.065 (1:24.633) 6:23.002 (1:24.937) 7:47.679 (1:24.677)
9:14.018 (1:26.339) 10:38.945 (1:24.927) 12:04.313 (1:25.368)
13:29.857 (1:25.544) 14:56.484 (1:26.627) 16:23.503 (1:27.019)
17:44.102 (1:20.599)
21 Lewandowski, Alexis FR IUPUI 17:46.25 4
39.963 (39.963) 2:03.790 (1:23.827) 3:26.888 (1:23.098)
4:50.241 (1:23.353) 6:15.081 (1:24.840) 7:40.237 (1:25.156)
9:06.735 (1:26.498) 10:33.100 (1:26.365) 12:00.837 (1:27.737)
13:28.690 (1:27.853) 14:57.034 (1:28.344) 16:24.689 (1:27.655)
17:46.241 (1:21.552)
22 Janson, Rachel SR UNATTACHED 17:47.08 4
40.462 (40.462) 2:05.046 (1:24.584) 3:29.354 (1:24.308)
4:53.873 (1:24.519) 6:19.309 (1:25.436) 7:45.902 (1:26.593)
9:13.657 (1:27.755) 10:41.458 (1:27.801) 12:08.052 (1:26.594)
13:35.130 (1:27.078) 15:02.672 (1:27.542) 16:27.941 (1:25.269)
17:47.071 (1:19.130)
23 Dent, Kalisse FR MICHIGAN 17:51.03 4
41.535 (41.535) 2:05.529 (1:23.994) 3:29.107 (1:23.578)
4:52.843 (1:23.736) 6:18.072 (1:25.229) 7:43.666 (1:25.594)
9:11.238 (1:27.572) 10:39.756 (1:28.518) 12:07.536 (1:27.780)
13:35.278 (1:27.742) 15:03.075 (1:27.797) 16:31.013 (1:27.938)
17:51.022 (1:20.009)
24 Delaney, Jessica SO FERRIS STATE 17:52.91 3
41.350 (41.350) 2:06.668 (1:25.318) 3:32.488 (1:25.820)
4:56.809 (1:24.321) 6:21.261 (1:24.452) 7:46.771 (1:25.510)
9:13.096 (1:26.325) 10:38.703 (1:25.607) 12:05.099 (1:26.396)
13:33.681 (1:28.582) 15:01.957 (1:28.276) 16:29.352 (1:27.395)
17:52.904 (1:23.552)
25 Jones, Hope FR SOUTHERN IND 17:52.97 4
39.855 (39.855) 2:03.972 (1:24.117) 3:27.339 (1:23.367)
4:50.618 (1:23.279) 6:15.913 (1:25.295) 7:41.054 (1:25.141)
9:07.363 (1:26.309) 10:36.340 (1:28.977) 12:06.812 (1:30.472)
13:37.044 (1:30.232) 15:07.287 (1:30.243) 16:35.683 (1:28.396)
17:52.962 (1:17.279)
26 Hortian, Stephanie LAUREL CREEK 17:53.16 1
42.115 (42.115) 2:03.254 (1:21.139) 3:26.654 (1:23.400)
4:50.551 (1:23.897) 6:16.228 (1:25.677) 7:42.874 (1:26.646)
9:09.867 (1:26.993) 10:37.188 (1:27.321) 12:05.241 (1:28.053)
13:33.072 (1:27.831) 15:01.454 (1:28.382) 16:30.360 (1:28.906)
17:53.173 (1:22.813)
27 Cutler, Bryce SO SOUTHERN IND 17:54.20 4
41.023 (41.023) 2:05.321 (1:24.298) 3:29.306 (1:23.985)
4:53.077 (1:23.771) 6:18.388 (1:25.311) 7:44.109 (1:25.721)
9:11.875 (1:27.766) 10:40.530 (1:28.655) 12:08.449 (1:27.919)
13:36.403 (1:27.954) 15:06.120 (1:29.717) 16:33.944 (1:27.824)
17:54.197 (1:20.253)
28 Gaffner, Hope SO CALVIN 17:55.08 4
40.783 (40.783) 2:04.896 (1:24.113) 3:28.411 (1:23.515)
4:51.041 (1:22.630) 6:15.520 (1:24.479) 7:40.693 (1:25.173)
9:07.054 (1:26.361) 10:33.825 (1:26.771) 12:01.383 (1:27.558)
13:30.102 (1:28.719) 15:00.906 (1:30.804) 16:30.028 (1:29.122)
17:55.076 (1:25.048)
29 Monnett, Claudia JR DEPAUW 17:55.65 2
42.650 (42.650) 2:09.813 (1:27.163) 3:37.149 (1:27.336)
5:04.391 (1:27.242) 6:33.015 (1:28.624) 8:02.292 (1:29.277)
9:32.632 (1:30.340) 11:02.053 (1:29.421) 12:26.567 (1:24.514)
13:51.815 (1:25.248) 15:18.040 (1:26.225) 16:42.918 (1:24.878)
17:55.643 (1:12.725)
30 Francis, Allison SO BOWLING GREE 17:57.03 3
40.564 (40.564) 2:06.279 (1:25.715) 3:32.730 (1:26.451)
4:57.419 (1:24.689) 6:22.020 (1:24.601) 7:47.472 (1:25.452)
9:13.781 (1:26.309) 10:39.034 (1:25.253) 12:05.335 (1:26.301)
13:33.331 (1:27.996) 15:01.966 (1:28.635) 16:30.304 (1:28.338)
17:57.030 (1:26.726)
31 Metzger, Stacey FR UNATTACHED 17:58.20 4
41.087 (41.087) 2:04.875 (1:23.788) 3:28.208 (1:23.333)
4:50.754 (1:22.546) 6:15.174 (1:24.420) 7:40.542 (1:25.368)
9:06.929 (1:26.387) 10:33.630 (1:26.701) 12:01.558 (1:27.928)
13:30.125 (1:28.567) 14:59.768 (1:29.643) 16:30.565 (1:30.797)
17:58.192 (1:27.627)
32 Joosse, Emily JR HOPE 17:59.70 3
41.861 (41.861) 2:08.652 (1:26.791) 3:35.262 (1:26.610)
5:00.079 (1:24.817) 6:26.702 (1:26.623) 7:54.029 (1:27.327)
9:21.052 (1:27.023) 10:48.561 (1:27.509) 12:15.989 (1:27.428)
13:43.597 (1:27.608) 15:11.144 (1:27.547) 16:37.320 (1:26.176)
17:59.695 (1:22.375)
33 McBride, Alex SO GRAND VALLEY 18:06.98 2
42.636 (42.636) 2:08.519 (1:25.883) 3:37.845 (1:29.326)
5:07.521 (1:29.676) 6:34.781 (1:27.260) 8:02.526 (1:27.745)
9:32.820 (1:30.294) 11:01.628 (1:28.808) 12:26.317 (1:24.689)
13:51.573 (1:25.256) 15:17.886 (1:26.313) 16:44.381 (1:26.495)
18:06.977 (1:22.596)
34 Murray, Megan SO CALVIN 18:07.29 2
43.215 (43.215) 2:12.456 (1:29.241) 3:41.214 (1:28.758)
5:10.296 (1:29.082) 6:38.845 (1:28.549) 8:07.400 (1:28.555)
9:34.982 (1:27.582) 11:03.396 (1:28.414) 12:29.778 (1:26.382)
13:56.518 (1:26.740) 15:23.888 (1:27.370) 16:49.834 (1:25.946)
18:07.287 (1:17.453)
35 Rollins, Allison FR SOUTHERN IND 18:08.71 3
41.955 (41.955) 2:09.120 (1:27.165) 3:35.181 (1:26.061)
4:59.052 (1:23.871) 6:24.470 (1:25.418) 7:50.798 (1:26.328)
9:18.684 (1:27.886) 10:47.972 (1:29.288) 12:17.620 (1:29.648)
13:46.982 (1:29.362) 15:16.316 (1:29.334) 16:44.669 (1:28.353)
18:08.709 (1:24.040)
36 Lesnar, Breanne SR CENTRAL MICH 18:09.76 4
41.510 (41.510) 2:05.781 (1:24.271) 3:30.249 (1:24.468)
4:55.188 (1:24.939) 6:22.984 (1:27.796) 7:51.163 (1:28.179)
9:19.809 (1:28.646) 10:49.286 (1:29.477) 12:17.938 (1:28.652)
13:47.117 (1:29.179) 15:16.223 (1:29.106) 16:45.468 (1:29.245)
18:09.757 (1:24.289)
37 Lowe, Avery FR HOPE 18:10.17 3
41.281 (41.281) 2:08.475 (1:27.194) 3:34.312 (1:25.837)
4:59.629 (1:25.317) 6:26.389 (1:26.760) 7:53.320 (1:26.931)
9:20.222 (1:26.902) 10:48.999 (1:28.777) 12:17.294 (1:28.295)
13:47.394 (1:30.100) 15:18.198 (1:30.804) 16:46.850 (1:28.652)
18:10.167 (1:23.317)
38 Ingraham, Stephanie SR TOLEDO 18:11.07 4
41.319 (41.319) 2:05.132 (1:23.813) 3:28.420 (1:23.288)
4:51.140 (1:22.720) 6:14.529 (1:23.389) 7:40.438 (1:25.909)
9:08.261 (1:27.823) 10:38.213 (1:29.952) 12:08.926 (1:30.713)
13:39.933 (1:31.007) 15:11.457 (1:31.524) 16:42.675 (1:31.218)
18:11.064 (1:28.389)
39 Hopwood, Vanessa SR WRIGHT STATE 18:13.85 2
41.786 (41.786) 2:10.165 (1:28.379) 3:39.455 (1:29.290)
5:09.025 (1:29.570) 6:38.019 (1:28.994) 8:05.473 (1:27.454)
9:34.106 (1:28.633) 11:02.437 (1:28.331) 12:30.238 (1:27.801)
13:56.793 (1:26.555) 15:24.072 (1:27.279) 16:50.101 (1:26.029)
18:13.843 (1:23.742)
40 McLain, Kate SO CALVIN 18:14.61 2
42.259 (42.259) 2:09.935 (1:27.676) 3:38.103 (1:28.168)
5:06.899 (1:28.796) 6:34.462 (1:27.563) 8:02.956 (1:28.494)
9:32.894 (1:29.938) 11:01.956 (1:29.062) 12:28.397 (1:26.441)
13:55.788 (1:27.391) 15:23.785 (1:27.997) 16:49.904 (1:26.119)
18:14.608 (1:24.704)
41 Schultz, Allyson SO OLIVET 18:14.77 2
42.453 (42.453) 2:10.705 (1:28.252) 3:38.928 (1:28.223)
5:08.135 (1:29.207) 6:35.863 (1:27.728) 8:04.258 (1:28.395)
9:33.268 (1:29.010) 11:02.151 (1:28.883) 12:28.151 (1:26.000)
13:55.367 (1:27.216) 15:23.606 (1:28.239) 16:49.624 (1:26.018)
18:14.768 (1:25.144)
42 Hamilton, Emily FR HOPE 18:16.55 3
41.125 (41.125) 2:08.156 (1:27.031) 3:34.024 (1:25.868)
4:59.407 (1:25.383) 6:26.156 (1:26.749) 7:53.591 (1:27.435)
9:20.798 (1:27.207) 10:49.544 (1:28.746) 12:18.491 (1:28.947)
13:49.085 (1:30.594) 15:20.189 (1:31.104) 16:50.448 (1:30.259)
18:16.546 (1:26.098)
43 Whitesell, Carly JR SOUTHERN IND 18:17.41 4
41.343 (41.343) 2:05.399 (1:24.056) 3:29.600 (1:24.201)
4:53.394 (1:23.794) 6:18.819 (1:25.425) 7:45.786 (1:26.967)
9:14.576 (1:28.790) 10:44.742 (1:30.166) 12:15.577 (1:30.835)
13:48.181 (1:32.604) 15:20.124 (1:31.943) 16:51.015 (1:30.891)
18:17.403 (1:26.388)
44 Sutton, Devon JR DETROIT 18:17.63 3
39.984 (39.984) 2:06.111 (1:26.127) 3:32.245 (1:26.134)
4:57.880 (1:25.635) 6:25.261 (1:27.381) 7:53.968 (1:28.707)
9:23.746 (1:29.778) 10:54.441 (1:30.695) 12:24.155 (1:29.714)
13:54.298 (1:30.143) 15:24.850 (1:30.552) 16:54.212 (1:29.362)
18:17.626 (1:23.414)
45 Smith, Meagan SO MURRAY STATE 18:18.14 4
39.449 (39.449) 2:03.700 (1:24.251) 3:27.420 (1:23.720)
4:50.933 (1:23.513) 6:16.878 (1:25.945) 7:44.278 (1:27.400)
9:13.396 (1:29.118) 10:44.395 (1:30.999) 12:14.477 (1:30.082)
13:45.627 (1:31.150) 15:18.314 (1:32.687) 16:50.391 (1:32.077)
18:18.137 (1:27.746)
46 Russo, Ashley SO SIENA HEIGHT 18:19.99 3
40.207 (40.207) 2:06.780 (1:26.573) 3:32.529 (1:25.749)
4:57.665 (1:25.136) 6:22.806 (1:25.141) 7:51.426 (1:28.620)
9:22.171 (1:30.745) 10:54.561 (1:32.390) 12:26.174 (1:31.613)
13:58.202 (1:32.028) 15:30.254 (1:32.052) 16:58.923 (1:28.669)
18:19.981 (1:21.058)
47 Slingluff, Jesse SR KENT STATE 18:22.61 2
41.876 (41.876) 2:10.511 (1:28.635) 3:39.776 (1:29.265)
5:09.105 (1:29.329) 6:38.113 (1:29.008) 8:05.957 (1:27.844)
9:34.674 (1:28.717) 11:03.130 (1:28.456) 12:30.725 (1:27.595)
13:59.068 (1:28.343) 15:29.639 (1:30.571) 16:58.976 (1:29.337)
18:22.604 (1:23.628)
48 Sippel, Rebecca FR IPFW 18:22.84 2
38.918 (38.918) 2:04.025 (1:25.107) 3:33.626 (1:29.601)
5:03.764 (1:30.138) 6:32.841 (1:29.077) 8:02.161 (1:29.320)
9:32.489 (1:30.328) 11:01.670 (1:29.181) 12:30.133 (1:28.463)
13:58.687 (1:28.554) 15:29.266 (1:30.579) 16:57.981 (1:28.715)
18:22.833 (1:24.852)
49 Brown, Alexandra JR WRIGHT STATE 18:25.13 1
44.958 (44.958) 2:14.483 (1:29.525) 3:44.707 (1:30.224)
5:15.057 (1:30.350) 6:44.984 (1:29.927) 8:16.205 (1:31.221)
9:49.126 (1:32.921) 11:19.988 (1:30.862) 12:48.334 (1:28.346)
14:13.388 (1:25.054) 15:39.289 (1:25.901) 17:07.318 (1:28.029)
18:25.123 (1:17.805)
50 Knable, Bailey JR SOUTHERN IND 18:26.75 3
41.800 (41.800) 2:09.103 (1:27.303) 3:35.261 (1:26.158)
5:00.361 (1:25.100) 6:27.100 (1:26.739) 7:56.162 (1:29.062)
9:26.810 (1:30.648) 10:57.055 (1:30.245) 12:28.272 (1:31.217)
13:59.514 (1:31.242) 15:30.606 (1:31.092) 16:59.587 (1:28.981)
18:26.741 (1:27.154)
51 Vonk, Autumn SO CALVIN 18:29.69 2
42.532 (42.532) 2:10.656 (1:28.124) 3:39.086 (1:28.430)
5:07.844 (1:28.758) 6:35.704 (1:27.860) 8:04.107 (1:28.403)
9:33.066 (1:28.959) 11:01.865 (1:28.799) 12:28.645 (1:26.780)
13:56.845 (1:28.200) 15:28.136 (1:31.291) 17:00.315 (1:32.179)
18:29.689 (1:29.374)
52 Flaherty, Emily SO MURRAY STATE 18:31.49 2
41.221 (41.221) 2:09.328 (1:28.107) 3:38.630 (1:29.302)
5:08.036 (1:29.406) 6:36.258 (1:28.222) 8:05.217 (1:28.959)
9:34.779 (1:29.562) 11:04.074 (1:29.295) 12:34.290 (1:30.216)
14:05.836 (1:31.546) 15:36.172 (1:30.336) 17:07.247 (1:31.075)
18:31.488 (1:24.241)
53 Theil, Chloe SR NORTHWOOD (M 18:32.89 2
42.185 (42.185) 2:10.350 (1:28.165) 3:40.121 (1:29.771)
5:09.578 (1:29.457) 6:37.390 (1:27.812) 8:05.356 (1:27.966)
9:33.819 (1:28.463) 11:02.900 (1:29.081) 12:31.426 (1:28.526)
14:01.555 (1:30.129) 15:31.516 (1:29.961) 17:03.503 (1:31.987)
18:32.883 (1:29.380)
54 Alfaro, Lucia JR SIENA HEIGHT 18:34.44 2
41.650 (41.650) 2:10.008 (1:28.358) 3:39.394 (1:29.386)
5:08.387 (1:28.993) 6:35.174 (1:26.787) 8:03.987 (1:28.813)
9:34.316 (1:30.329) 11:03.908 (1:29.592) 12:35.064 (1:31.156)
14:06.654 (1:31.590) 15:38.426 (1:31.772) 17:10.787 (1:32.361)
18:34.434 (1:23.647)
55 Kraft, Kayla SO LANSING CC 18:34.80 3
38.144 (38.144) 2:03.546 (1:25.402) 3:32.162 (1:28.616)
4:58.031 (1:25.869) 6:24.719 (1:26.688) 7:55.808 (1:31.089)
9:26.099 (1:30.291) 10:59.652 (1:33.553) 12:35.066 (1:35.414)
14:09.416 (1:34.350) 15:42.262 (1:32.846) 17:14.889 (1:32.627)
18:34.791 (1:19.902)
56 Moore, Cheyenne SO WIS.-OSHKOSH 18:36.80 2
43.229 (43.229) 2:12.218 (1:28.989) 3:40.577 (1:28.359)
5:09.847 (1:29.270) 6:38.405 (1:28.558) 8:05.619 (1:27.214)
9:35.048 (1:29.429) 11:03.699 (1:28.651) 12:30.969 (1:27.270)
13:59.751 (1:28.782) 15:31.647 (1:31.896) 17:04.571 (1:32.924)
18:36.792 (1:32.221)
57 Frantz, Jenny SR NORTHWOOD (M 18:38.83 3
40.431 (40.431) 2:06.956 (1:26.525) 3:33.059 (1:26.103)
4:58.645 (1:25.586) 6:25.564 (1:26.919) 7:54.785 (1:29.221)
9:24.084 (1:29.299) 10:54.854 (1:30.770) 12:26.711 (1:31.857)
14:00.119 (1:33.408) 15:35.037 (1:34.918) 17:09.392 (1:34.355)
18:38.829 (1:29.437)
58 Bradley, Sophia FR SAGINAW VALL 18:39.67 2
42.845 (42.845) 2:10.339 (1:27.494) 3:39.862 (1:29.523)
5:09.307 (1:29.445) 6:37.055 (1:27.748) 8:04.395 (1:27.340)
9:33.497 (1:29.102) 11:03.443 (1:29.946) 12:34.675 (1:31.232)
14:06.505 (1:31.830) 15:40.795 (1:34.290) 17:11.930 (1:31.135)
18:39.662 (1:27.732)
59 Hielkema, Marissa FR CALVIN 18:47.24 2
42.128 (42.128) 2:11.659 (1:29.531) 3:40.916 (1:29.257)
5:10.091 (1:29.175) 6:39.224 (1:29.133) 8:07.844 (1:28.620)
9:38.800 (1:30.956) 11:10.293 (1:31.493) 12:42.163 (1:31.870)
14:13.357 (1:31.194) 15:46.255 (1:32.898) 17:18.245 (1:31.990)
18:47.233 (1:28.988)
60 Mothersead, Kelsie FR UNATTACHED 18:47.98 3
41.319 (41.319) 2:08.764 (1:27.445) 3:37.360 (1:28.596)
5:07.065 (1:29.705) 6:38.209 (1:31.144) 8:08.555 (1:30.346)
9:39.878 (1:31.323) 11:12.593 (1:32.715) 12:45.850 (1:33.257)
14:18.579 (1:32.729) 15:53.731 (1:35.152) 17:24.516 (1:30.785)
18:47.972 (1:23.456)
61 Bruning, Clare SR LAWRENCE 18:51.24 2
40.122 (40.122) 2:07.228 (1:27.106) 3:36.905 (1:29.677)
5:07.751 (1:30.846) 6:37.736 (1:29.985) 8:07.715 (1:29.979)
9:40.300 (1:32.585) 11:12.927 (1:32.627) 12:46.579 (1:33.652)
14:19.173 (1:32.594) 15:53.410 (1:34.237) 17:25.419 (1:32.009)
18:51.237 (1:25.818)
62 Murray, Ashley SO TOLEDO 18:52.57 1
42.510 (42.510) 2:08.950 (1:26.440) 3:38.268 (1:29.318)
5:08.337 (1:30.069) 6:39.081 (1:30.744) 8:10.813 (1:31.732)
9:43.597 (1:32.784) 11:17.876 (1:34.279) 12:51.306 (1:33.430)
14:24.392 (1:33.086) 15:57.217 (1:32.825) 17:27.459 (1:30.242)
18:52.563 (1:25.104)
63 Schrobilgen, Erin SO LAWRENCE 18:52.57 2
40.638 (40.638) 2:08.106 (1:27.468) 3:37.556 (1:29.450)
5:07.249 (1:29.693) 6:35.514 (1:28.265) 8:04.951 (1:29.437)
9:35.752 (1:30.801) 11:05.748 (1:29.996) 12:39.662 (1:33.914)
14:14.308 (1:34.646) 15:49.722 (1:35.414) 17:25.789 (1:36.067)
18:52.565 (1:26.776)
64 Musser, Jody SO BOWLING GREE 18:58.61 2
41.294 (41.294) 2:09.559 (1:28.265) 3:39.193 (1:29.634)
5:08.695 (1:29.502) 6:37.883 (1:29.188) 8:08.020 (1:30.137)
9:39.944 (1:31.924) 11:13.640 (1:33.696) 12:47.503 (1:33.863)
14:21.853 (1:34.350) 15:56.343 (1:34.490) 17:30.261 (1:33.918)
18:58.602 (1:28.341)
65 Huizingh, Lora SO CALVIN 19:00.15 1
44.691 (44.691) 2:16.448 (1:31.757) 3:45.945 (1:29.497)
5:17.081 (1:31.136) 6:47.454 (1:30.373) 8:18.890 (1:31.436)
9:51.187 (1:32.297) 11:23.874 (1:32.687) 12:55.709 (1:31.835)
14:28.812 (1:33.103) 16:01.801 (1:32.989) 17:34.026 (1:32.225)
19:00.149 (1:26.123)
66 Vasiloff, Olivia SO ADRIAN 19:05.59 1
44.171 (44.171) 2:15.324 (1:31.153) 3:44.414 (1:29.090)
5:14.786 (1:30.372) 6:45.271 (1:30.485) 8:16.516 (1:31.245)
9:49.397 (1:32.881) 11:19.712 (1:30.315) 12:54.042 (1:34.330)
14:28.951 (1:34.909) 16:02.937 (1:33.986) 17:37.809 (1:34.872)
19:05.586 (1:27.777)
67 Szilagyi, Alicia SO ADRIAN 19:11.44 1
44.117 (44.117) 2:14.249 (1:30.132) 3:44.380 (1:30.131)
5:15.603 (1:31.223) 6:47.867 (1:32.264) 8:20.430 (1:32.563)
9:53.762 (1:33.332) 11:27.655 (1:33.893) 13:02.818 (1:35.163)
14:37.204 (1:34.386) 16:11.736 (1:34.532) 17:45.115 (1:33.379)
19:11.438 (1:26.323)
68 Moxon, Alexandra SO HOPE 19:11.87 1
45.126 (45.126) 2:17.713 (1:32.587) 3:47.857 (1:30.144)
5:19.458 (1:31.601) 6:51.590 (1:32.132) 8:24.734 (1:33.144)
9:58.073 (1:33.339) 11:32.498 (1:34.425) 13:06.293 (1:33.795)
14:39.300 (1:33.007) 16:13.339 (1:34.039) 17:47.397 (1:34.058)
19:11.863 (1:24.466)
69 Vander Leest, Alexa FR CALVIN 19:15.08 1
44.454 (44.454) 2:16.744 (1:32.290) 3:46.521 (1:29.777)
5:18.124 (1:31.603) 6:49.732 (1:31.608) 8:22.739 (1:33.007)
9:56.201 (1:33.462) 11:31.655 (1:35.454) 13:06.475 (1:34.820)
14:41.818 (1:35.343) 16:18.661 (1:36.843) 17:53.930 (1:35.269)
19:15.076 (1:21.146)
70 Kooiman, Breanna FR CALVIN 19:17.44 1
45.645 (45.645) 2:17.015 (1:31.370) 3:46.684 (1:29.669)
5:17.758 (1:31.074) 6:48.645 (1:30.887) 8:20.698 (1:32.053)
9:54.027 (1:33.329) 11:27.962 (1:33.935) 13:03.102 (1:35.140)
14:37.260 (1:34.158) 16:11.600 (1:34.340) 17:46.125 (1:34.525)
19:17.434 (1:31.309)
71 Fensler, Brittany SO IPFW 19:18.70 3
39.106 (39.106) 2:08.184 (1:29.078) 3:36.960 (1:28.776)
5:06.726 (1:29.766) 6:38.918 (1:32.192) 8:12.890 (1:33.972)
9:46.336 (1:33.446) 11:21.888 (1:35.552) 13:01.686 (1:39.798)
14:42.135 (1:40.449) 16:16.496 (1:34.361) 17:51.980 (1:35.484)
19:18.694 (1:26.714)
72 Palmieri, Sabrina FR SLIPPERY ROC 19:19.29 1
44.381 (44.381) 2:14.231 (1:29.850) 3:44.602 (1:30.371)
5:14.709 (1:30.107) 6:44.715 (1:30.006) 8:15.922 (1:31.207)
9:48.864 (1:32.942) 11:21.835 (1:32.971) 12:56.112 (1:34.277)
14:30.481 (1:34.369) 16:07.963 (1:37.482) 17:45.395 (1:37.432)
19:19.282 (1:33.887)
73 Childs, Alexandra SO CALVIN 19:20.26 1
46.276 (46.276) 2:19.171 (1:32.895) 3:50.593 (1:31.422)
5:21.391 (1:30.798) 6:52.725 (1:31.334) 8:24.438 (1:31.713)
9:57.182 (1:32.744) 11:31.523 (1:34.341) 14:39.055 (3:07.532)
16:13.584 (1:34.529) 17:50.000 (1:36.416) 19:20.254 (1:30.254)
74 Hadaway, Casey FR LANSING CC 19:25.29 1
46.178 (46.178) 2:20.919 (1:34.741) 3:54.720 (1:33.801)
5:28.579 (1:33.859) 7:02.303 (1:33.724) 8:36.509 (1:34.206)
10:11.883 (1:35.374) 11:45.877 (1:33.994) 13:19.515 (1:33.638)
14:52.401 (1:32.886) 16:25.995 (1:33.594) 17:59.796 (1:33.801)
19:25.287 (1:25.491)
75 Payne, Kayla SO SPALDING 19:26.33 1
46.235 (46.235) 2:21.209 (1:34.974) 3:54.875 (1:33.666)
5:28.892 (1:34.017) 7:02.681 (1:33.789) 8:36.683 (1:34.002)
10:11.608 (1:34.925) 11:45.292 (1:33.684) 13:19.221 (1:33.929)
14:51.874 (1:32.653) 16:24.247 (1:32.373) 17:58.032 (1:33.785)
19:26.321 (1:28.289)
76 McMahon, Lauren SO SIENA HEIGHT 19:27.52 2
42.334 (42.334) 2:10.877 (1:28.543) 3:40.325 (1:29.448)
5:09.400 (1:29.075) 6:39.057 (1:29.657) 8:08.240 (1:29.183)
9:40.373 (1:32.133) 11:16.330 (1:35.957) 12:54.103 (1:37.773)
14:33.952 (1:39.849) 16:14.660 (1:40.708) 17:54.000 (1:39.340)
19:27.520 (1:33.520)
77 Nixon, Emily SO ADRIAN 19:29.04 1
45.368 (45.368) 2:17.354 (1:31.986) 3:47.290 (1:29.936)
5:20.033 (1:32.743) 6:54.005 (1:33.972) 8:28.757 (1:34.752)
10:04.206 (1:35.449) 11:38.907 (1:34.701) 13:12.913 (1:34.006)
14:48.037 (1:35.124) 16:24.443 (1:36.406) 18:01.654 (1:37.211)
19:29.040 (1:27.386)
78 Babcock, Kelly SO LANSING CC 19:32.91 2
41.497 (41.497) 2:09.628 (1:28.131) 3:39.301 (1:29.673)
5:08.897 (1:29.596) 6:38.747 (1:29.850) 8:08.495 (1:29.748)
9:41.403 (1:32.908) 11:20.616 (1:39.213) 13:00.120 (1:39.504)
14:40.725 (1:40.605) 16:21.164 (1:40.439) 17:59.290 (1:38.126)
19:32.903 (1:33.613)
79 Davis, Courtney FR CLEARY 19:34.81 1
44.902 (44.902) 2:14.883 (1:29.981) 3:44.962 (1:30.079)
5:15.496 (1:30.534) 6:46.776 (1:31.280) 8:21.420 (1:34.644)
9:56.922 (1:35.502) 11:35.081 (1:38.159) 13:12.832 (1:37.751)
14:48.830 (1:35.998) 16:27.497 (1:38.667) 18:06.667 (1:39.170)
19:34.803 (1:28.136)
80 Davis, Kaitlyn FR ALBION 19:46.21 1
46.048 (46.048) 2:19.766 (1:33.718) 3:53.857 (1:34.091)
5:29.331 (1:35.474) 7:06.185 (1:36.854) 8:42.534 (1:36.349)
10:19.483 (1:36.949) 11:57.436 (1:37.953) 13:34.207 (1:36.771)
15:11.344 (1:37.137) 16:45.905 (1:34.561) 18:21.136 (1:35.231)
19:46.207 (1:25.071)
81 Sinnaeve, Leaha FR ALBION 19:55.49 1
45.834 (45.834) 2:18.730 (1:32.896) 3:50.894 (1:32.164)
5:24.803 (1:33.909) 7:00.916 (1:36.113) 8:36.881 (1:35.965)
10:13.340 (1:36.459) 11:50.700 (1:37.360) 13:28.186 (1:37.486)
15:05.507 (1:37.321) 16:44.382 (1:38.875) 18:21.459 (1:37.077)
19:55.482 (1:34.023)
82 Marsh, Danielle SR OLIVET 19:57.40 1
45.996 (45.996) 2:21.272 (1:35.276) 3:55.872 (1:34.600)
5:30.214 (1:34.342) 7:05.908 (1:35.694) 8:43.607 (1:37.699)
10:20.324 (1:36.717) 11:57.194 (1:36.870) 13:34.742 (1:37.548)
15:13.214 (1:38.472) 16:52.562 (1:39.348) 18:31.870 (1:39.308)
19:57.399 (1:25.529)
83 Steingass, Kristina FR WRIGHT STATE 19:59.81 1
44.495 (44.495) 2:16.121 (1:31.626) 3:46.153 (1:30.032)
5:18.549 (1:32.396) 6:50.493 (1:31.944) 8:25.203 (1:34.710)
10:03.584 (1:38.381) 11:42.047 (1:38.463) 13:24.050 (1:42.003)
15:07.326 (1:43.276) 16:47.888 (1:40.562) 18:28.021 (1:40.133)
19:59.810 (1:31.789)
84 Christensen, Lindsay FR FERRIS STATE 20:04.09 1
44.830 (44.830) 2:18.317 (1:33.487) 3:51.041 (1:32.724)
5:25.164 (1:34.123) 7:01.225 (1:36.061) 8:36.972 (1:35.747)
10:12.251 (1:35.279) 11:50.033 (1:37.782) 13:28.690 (1:38.657)
15:08.120 (1:39.430) 16:49.444 (1:41.324) 18:29.872 (1:40.428)
20:04.090 (1:34.218)
85 Love, Alexandra FR LANSING CC 20:17.16 1
45.721 (45.721) 2:20.207 (1:34.486) 3:54.524 (1:34.317)
5:28.753 (1:34.229) 7:02.408 (1:33.655) 8:36.724 (1:34.316)
10:14.327 (1:37.603) 11:55.388 (1:41.061) 13:35.565 (1:40.177)
15:17.352 (1:41.787) 16:59.847 (1:42.495) 18:41.314 (1:41.467)
20:17.157 (1:35.843)
86 Reneaud, Jacqueline SO NORTHWOOD (M 20:32.16 1
45.287 (45.287) 2:18.463 (1:33.176) 3:51.476 (1:33.013)
5:27.068 (1:35.592) 7:04.170 (1:37.102) 8:42.708 (1:38.538)
10:21.751 (1:39.043) 12:01.111 (1:39.360) 13:41.704 (1:40.593)
15:24.617 (1:42.913) 17:10.439 (1:45.822) 18:54.412 (1:43.973)
20:32.160 (1:37.748)
87 Duguid, Kadee FR ADRIAN 20:34.58 1
44.862 (44.862) 2:18.034 (1:33.172) 3:51.355 (1:33.321)
5:27.199 (1:35.844) 7:04.047 (1:36.848) 8:42.213 (1:38.166)
10:21.263 (1:39.050) 12:01.918 (1:40.655) 13:43.446 (1:41.528)
15:26.882 (1:43.436) 17:11.677 (1:44.795) 18:57.300 (1:45.623)
20:34.577 (1:37.277)
88 Denison, Maddy FR ALBION 21:02.03 1
46.212 (46.212) 2:20.855 (1:34.643) 3:56.883 (1:36.028)
5:36.223 (1:39.340) 7:15.922 (1:39.699) 8:55.181 (1:39.259)
10:36.266 (1:41.085) 12:20.112 (1:43.846) 14:04.891 (1:44.779)
15:50.791 (1:45.900) 17:37.586 (1:46.795) 19:22.175 (1:44.589)
21:02.027 (1:39.852)
89 Baumer, Nicole JR WRIGHT STATE 21:05.80 1
45.752 (45.752) 2:21.643 (1:35.891) 3:58.515 (1:36.872)
5:37.666 (1:39.151) 7:18.502 (1:40.836) 9:00.203 (1:41.701)
10:45.970 (1:45.767) 12:31.862 (1:45.892) 14:17.968 (1:46.106)
16:05.191 (1:47.223) 17:50.881 (1:45.690) 19:32.682 (1:41.801)
21:05.795 (1:33.113)
-- Didier, Meredith JR HILLSDALE DNF 4
40.564 (40.564) 2:04.549 (1:23.985) 3:27.563 (1:23.014)
4:50.212 (1:22.649) 6:11.686 (1:21.474) 7:34.993 (1:23.307)
8:59.354 (1:24.361) 10:24.047 (1:24.693)

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.74 4/29/2016 Jabreuna Brimlett, Murray State
D2 Auto: A 13.30
D2 Provo: P 14.30
HC Record: H 13.76 5/1/2015 Corinne Zehner
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brimlett, Jabreuna FR MURRAY STATE 13.74G +0.0 3
2 Zehner, Corinne SR HILLSDALE 13.98P +0.0 3
3 O'Neal, Ayanna FR EASTERN MICH 14.15P +0.0 3
4 Henderson, Jolyta SR MURRAY STATE 14.70 1.9 2
5 Horton, Danielle FR CENTRAL MICH 15.00 1.9 2
6 Miller, Lauren SR MURRAY STATE 15.14 1.9 2
7 Smith, Takiyah JR ADRIAN 15.17 +0.0 3
8 Hufnagel, Allison FR WESTERN MICH 15.62 1.4 1
9 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR TOLEDO 15.65 1.9 2
10 MacDonald, Hayley JR OAKLAND 15.76 1.9 2
11 Torres, Katharine JR HILLSDALE 15.76 1.9 2
12 Lorencz, Nadia JR MICHIGAN STA 15.87 +0.0 3
13 Ciaravino, Angela SO OAKLAND 16.28 1.9 2
14 Campbell, Emily FR ADRIAN 16.40 1.4 1
15 Lukens, Erin FR MILLIKIN 16.55 1.4 1
16 Pleau, Erica FR MILLIKIN 16.69 1.4 1
17 Huisken, Lydia FR FERRIS STATE 16.90 1.4 1
18 Trimuel, Brianna SO MILLIKIN 18.06 1.4 1
-- Bigby, Latesha UNATTACHED DQ +0.0 3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 59.18 2004 Mandie Gallier, Saginaw Valley State
D2 Auto: A 58.95
D2 Provo: P 1:02.40
HC Record: H 59.30 2009 Jazmin Williams
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gaines, Ayiana SO WESTERN MICH 1:00.42P 3
2 Payne, Jocelyn FR MURRAY STATE 1:03.27 3
3 Carter, Maya SR EASTERN MICH 1:03.70 3
4 Bryant, Camerone FR BOWLING GREE 1:05.89 2
5 Torres, Katharine JR HILLSDALE 1:06.93 2
6 Adcock, Taylor JR MURRAY STATE 1:07.12 3
7 Ponstein, Michaela JR MILLIKIN 1:07.19 3
8 Schultz, Sierra JR HOPE 1:07.53 3
9 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 1:07.73 2
10 Reiff, Kallee SO ADRIAN 1:08.78 2
11 Smith, Takiyah JR ADRIAN 1:08.88 1
12 Wanta, Celina SO TRINITY CHRI 1:10.84 1
13 Campbell, Emily FR ADRIAN 1:12.37 1
14 Thibault, Alexa SR CENTRAL MICH 1:12.68 2
15 Wygant, Alexis JR IPFW 1:13.16 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
GINA Record: G 10:05.25 4/24/2015 Sofie Gallein, Eastern Michigan
D2 Auto: A 10:27.15
D2 Provo: P 11:05.00
HC Record: H 9:54.43 5/22/2015 Emily Oren
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hunt, Lexi SR IUPUI 11:26.09
45.519 (45.519) 2:11.370 (1:25.851) 3:40.614 (1:29.244)
5:13.085 (1:32.471) 6:46.348 (1:33.263) 8:20.189 (1:33.841)
9:55.070 (1:34.881) 11:26.083 (1:31.013)
2 Figurski, Raychel SR WESTERN MICH 11:36.41
46.270 (46.270) 2:16.500 (1:30.230) 3:47.313 (1:30.813)
5:18.450 (1:31.137) 6:52.232 (1:33.782) 8:27.893 (1:35.661)
10:03.925 (1:36.032) 11:36.401 (1:32.476)
3 Campbell, Mandy JR IUPUI 11:52.77
47.212 (47.212) 2:18.179 (1:30.967) 3:51.693 (1:33.514)
5:27.549 (1:35.856) 7:02.343 (1:34.794) 8:39.516 (1:37.173)
10:18.988 (1:39.472) 11:52.767 (1:33.779)
4 Mutai, Ida FR MURRAY STATE 11:59.63
46.501 (46.501) 2:15.740 (1:29.239) 3:50.616 (1:34.876)
5:27.862 (1:37.246) 7:05.951 (1:38.089) 8:44.851 (1:38.900)
10:23.613 (1:38.762) 11:59.628 (1:36.015)
5 Swartz, Jessica SO WRIGHT STATE 12:03.52
46.950 (46.950) 2:19.611 (1:32.661) 3:54.521 (1:34.910)
5:31.223 (1:36.702) 7:09.519 (1:38.296) 8:49.360 (1:39.841)
10:28.314 (1:38.954) 12:03.519 (1:35.205)
6 Frazee, Alissa SO HOPE 12:08.46
49.021 (49.021) 2:24.178 (1:35.157) 4:03.018 (1:38.840)
5:42.583 (1:39.565) 7:21.743 (1:39.160) 9:00.508 (1:38.765)
10:37.992 (1:37.484) 12:08.453 (1:30.461)
7 McGahan, Marissa SO CALVIN 12:11.64
47.488 (47.488) 2:20.670 (1:33.182) 3:56.098 (1:35.428)
5:33.541 (1:37.443) 7:11.448 (1:37.907) 8:54.173 (1:42.725)
10:35.454 (1:41.281) 12:11.632 (1:36.178)
8 Rabe, Ally SO CORNERSTONE 12:15.30
47.677 (47.677) 2:21.031 (1:33.354) 3:57.469 (1:36.438)
5:34.627 (1:37.158) 7:13.358 (1:38.731) 8:55.176 (1:41.818)
10:37.685 (1:42.509) 12:15.300 (1:37.615)
9 Sevier, Kristen SO WRIGHT STATE 12:43.57
47.921 (47.921) 2:21.826 (1:33.905) 4:03.657 (1:41.831)
5:45.937 (1:42.280) 7:30.187 (1:44.250) 9:15.819 (1:45.632)
10:59.994 (1:44.175) 12:43.566 (1:43.572)
10 Govier, Mackenzie SR HOPE 12:51.18
48.496 (48.496) 2:23.142 (1:34.646) 4:02.241 (1:39.099)
5:44.255 (1:42.014) 7:29.077 (1:44.822) 9:17.075 (1:47.998)
11:05.426 (1:48.351) 12:51.176 (1:45.750)
11 Cherwinski, Julia SR NORTHWOOD (M 12:58.37
48.913 (48.913) 2:26.532 (1:37.619) 4:08.209 (1:41.677)
5:52.341 (1:44.132) 7:38.019 (1:45.678) 9:26.327 (1:48.308)
11:14.036 (1:47.709) 12:58.369 (1:44.333)
-- Couwenhoven, Abby FR HOPE DNF
48.215 (48.215) 2:22.448 (1:34.233) 4:03.148 (1:40.700)

Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 1.83m 1996 Connie Teaberry, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 1.77m
D2 Provo: P 1.68m
HC Record: H 1.73m 1992 Kelly Oberlin
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pacella, Madeline JR TOLEDO 1.76mP 5-09.25
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 1.76 1.78
P P O O XO XXO O XXX
2 Duncan, Phoenix SR SIENA HEIGHT 1.69mP 5-06.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72
P P P O XXO XXX
3 Johnson, Marissa JR SIENA HEIGHT J1.69mP 5-06.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72
P P O XO XXO XXX
4 Kluz, Jessica SO WAYNE ST. 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
P P O XO XXX
4 Freeman, Kristin FR HILLSDALE 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O O O XO XXX
6 Stemple, Calli FR CENTRAL MICH 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
6 Grier-Welch, Adeline SR MICHIGAN STA 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P P O XXX
8 Hufnagel, Allison FR WESTERN MICH J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O XO XO XXX
9 Fosler, Kaydon FR WESTERN MICH J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P O XXO XXX
10 Koprin, Amber JR SIENA HEIGHT 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
P XO XXX
10 Mergens, Whitney FR OAKLAND 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
P O XXX
10 Kirk, Kelsey SR NORTH CENTRA 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
10 Ciaravino, Angela SO OAKLAND 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
10 Stone, Natalie JR OAKLAND 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XO XO XXX
10 Powell, Heaven FR NORTHWOOD (M 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XXO XXX
10 Helfrich, Emily FR CENTRAL MICH 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
10 Coyne, Kristina JR EASTERN MICH 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
P O XXX
10 Micheaux, April SO CENTRAL MICH 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
10 Schumacher, Addie SO CENTRAL MICH 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
10 Reynolds, Asya FR MICHIGAN STA 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
P O XXX
10 Brimlett, Jabreuna FR MURRAY STATE 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
P XO XXX
22 Suchecki, Lydia SO TRINE 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XXO XXX
22 Kulwicki, Morgan JR SIENA HEIGHT 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XO XXX
22 Holsey, Diana FR WESTERN MICH 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XO XXX
22 Horton, Taylor SO MURRAY STATE 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
22 Main, Aubrey FR MURRAY STATE 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
22 MacDonald, Hayley JR OAKLAND 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
-- Chamberlain, Briana FR ADRIAN NH
1.49
XXX
-- Carroll, Erin FR TOLEDO NH
1.49
XXX
-- Odegard, Tess JR CORNERSTONE NH
1.49 1.54 1.59
P P XXX
-- Porter, Raven JR BOWLING GREE NH
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P P P XXX
-- DiPietro, Ellen SO MICHIGAN STA NH
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P P P XXX
-- Estell, Madison JR HILLSDALE NH
1.49 1.54
P XX
-- Sliter, Cheyenne FR ADRIAN NH
1.49
XXX
-- Battle, Samantha SO MILLIKIN NH
1.49
XXX

Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 4.28m 4/24/2015 Kristen Hixson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4.00m
D2 Provo: P 3.61m
HC Record: H 4.40m 2013 Kayla Caldwell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tewksbury, Claire JR MICHIGAN 3.72mP 12-02.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Bauer, Emma FR MICHIGAN 3.57m 11-08.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P P O XO XXX
3 Chapin, Tori FR MICHIGAN J3.57m 11-08.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P P O XXO XXX
4 Regan, Molly SO EDINBORO 3.42m 11-02.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P O O O XXX
5 Heil, Emily FR MURRAY STATE J3.42m 11-02.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
XXO O O O XXX
6 Engstrom, Reagan SR WESTERN MICH J3.42m 11-02.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P P P XO XXX
7 Tessmer, Dana FR OAKLAND J3.42m 11-02.50
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P P O XXO XXX
8 Keefe, Jordan SO MICHIGAN STA 3.27m 10-08.75
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
P O O XXX
9 Jarrett, Maddie FR TOLEDO J3.27m 10-08.75
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
P XO XXO XXX
9 Jenkins, Alissa FR TOLEDO J3.27m 10-08.75
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42
P XO XXO XXX
-- Saba, Hannah JR TOLEDO NH
2.97 3.12
P XXX
-- Wieber, Kirstie JR WESTERN MICH NH
2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P P P P XXX
-- Roof-Hildreth, Hallie JR TRINE NH
2.97
XXX

Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 6.31m 2004 Lindsay Sicilia, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 6.15m
D2 Provo: P 5.76m
HC Record: H 5.82m 1991 Lisa Ladd
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Pierce, Madison FR SIENA HEIGHT 5.84mP +0.0 19-02.00
5.48m(+0.0) 5.59m(-0.9) 5.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Omahen, Emily WINDSOR 5.74m +0.0 18-10.00
5.46m(+0.0) 3.23m(-1.2) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.41m(0.2) 5.57m(+0.0)
3 Meadows, Elaina JR NORTHWOOD (M 5.71m -1.3 18-09.00
5.64m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.54m(-1.3) 5.39m(-1.3) 5.69m(-0.2) 5.71m(-1.3)
4 Paster, Kyla SO BOWLING GREE 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00
5.68m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.6) 5.28m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7)
5 Nolan, Jade FR BOWLING GREE 5.66m -1.2 18-07.00
5.36m(+0.0) 5.64m(-1.1) 5.66m(-1.2) 5.35m(-0.9) PASS PASS
6 Johnson, Morgan SO MICHIGAN STA 5.53m -0.9 18-01.75
5.35m(-1.5) 5.53m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8)
7 McKnight, Jade JR WESTERN MICH 5.52m -1.0 18-01.50
5.32m(-0.7) 5.52m(-1.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.3) 5.19m(-0.1)
7 Brimlett, Jabreuna FR MURRAY STATE 5.52m 1.2 18-01.50
5.43m(0.5) 5.52m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 4.38m(-0.1)
9 Benson, Sarah JR HILLSDALE 5.43m +0.0 17-09.75
FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.43m(+0.0)
10 Modes, Natalie JR ADRIAN 5.27m +0.0 17-03.50
FOUL(-0.4) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
11 Ohlgren, Chloe SO HILLSDALE 5.20m 1.4 17-00.75
4.96m(-1.6) 5.20m(1.4) 5.00m(-0.9)
12 Robinson, Autumn FR MICHIGAN STA 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50
FOUL(0.2) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)
13 Gaines, Ayiana SO WESTERN MICH 5.18m 1.9 17-00.00
5.18m(1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 4.81m(-1.4)
14 Allen, Shelby FR MICHIGAN STA 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50
5.03m(-0.1) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.08m(-0.3)
15 Harrison, Kyra FR CENTRAL MICH 5.16m -1.2 16-11.25
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.16m(-1.2)
16 Miller, Lauren SR MURRAY STATE 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75
5.12m(+0.0) 5.02m(-1.1) 4.78m(0.7)
17 Bigby, Latesha UNATTACHED 5.08m +0.0 16-08.00
FOUL(0.2) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)
18 Davis, Alexis FR TOLEDO 5.06m +0.0 16-07.25
5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(-1.4)
18 Henderson, Jolyta SR MURRAY STATE 5.06m 0.1 16-07.25
5.03m(-0.1) 4.89m(0.2) 5.06m(0.1)
20 Jachino, Jill SR MURRAY STATE 5.00m +0.0 16-05.00
4.99m(1.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)
21 Strodes, Africa FR BOWLING GREE 4.93m 0.4 16-02.25
FOUL(-0.4) 4.93m(0.4) 4.87m(+0.0)
22 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR TOLEDO 4.91m -1.5 16-01.50
4.91m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 4.80m(-1.7)
23 Drake, Hannah FR CORNERSTONE 4.86m 1.4 15-11.50
FOUL(+0.0) 4.86m(1.4) 4.53m(-0.9)
24 Turner, Dana SO NORTHWOOD (M 4.83m 0.6 15-10.25
FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(0.6) FOUL(-0.6)
25 Martin, Deja FR TOLEDO 4.81m 0.3 15-09.50
4.43m(-1.5) 4.81m(0.3) FOUL(-0.7)
26 Blaser, Raven JR FERRIS STATE 4.80m 0.9 15-09.00
4.75m(-0.6) 4.80m(0.9) 4.63m(-0.6)
27 Threatt, Tericka SR EASTERN MICH 4.76m -1.9 15-07.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.9)
28 Kaiser, Rebecca FR HILLSDALE 4.63m 0.3 15-02.25
4.63m(0.3) 4.57m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
29 Sliter, Cheyenne FR ADRIAN 4.57m 0.2 15-00.00
4.57m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 4.48m(-1.3)
30 Campbell, Emily FR ADRIAN 4.53m -1.3 14-10.50
FOUL(0.2) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.3)
31 Hart-Wilson, Rayona FR ADRIAN 4.49m 1.1 14-08.75
FOUL(-1.0) 4.49m(1.1) 4.20m(-0.6)
32 Huisken, Lydia FR FERRIS STATE 4.31m +0.0 14-01.75
4.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
33 Trimuel, Brianna SO MILLIKIN 4.08m -0.4 13-04.75
4.06m(1.2) 4.08m(-0.4) 3.75m(+0.0)

Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.09m 2007 April Williams, Toledo
D2 Auto: A 12.70m
D2 Provo: P 11.75m
HC Record: H 11.73m 1992 Elizabeth Pitts
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Shelby FR MICHIGAN STA 11.96mP 0.2 39-03.00
FOUL 11.75m(-0.6) 11.74m(-0.7) 11.78m(-0.6) 11.96m(0.2) FOUL
2 Ohlgren, Chloe SO HILLSDALE 11.78mP 0.2 38-07.75
FOUL FOUL 10.99m(-0.5) 11.16m(-0.5) FOUL 11.78m(0.2)
3 Ruffin, Diajah SR WESTERN MICH 11.67m +0.0 38-03.50
11.24m(-1.2) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.61m(-0.8) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.58m(-0.3) FOUL
3 Parker, Tiera SR BOWLING GREE 11.67m -0.4 38-03.50
11.35m(-1.9) 11.44m(-1.4) FOUL 11.67m(-0.4) PASS PASS
5 Freeman, Tyshai JR TOLEDO 11.56m +0.0 37-11.25
FOUL 11.44m(0.3) 11.51m(-1.0) FOUL 11.25m(-0.7) 11.56m(+0.0)
6 Brimlett, Jabreuna FR MURRAY STATE 11.55m +0.0 37-10.75
11.55m(+0.0) 11.33m(-0.8) 11.02m(-0.2) 11.11m(-0.9) 11.29m(-0.3) FOUL
6 McKnight, Jade JR WESTERN MICH 11.55m -0.1 37-10.75
FOUL 11.55m(-0.1) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0) PASS PASS
8 Paster, Kyla SO BOWLING GREE 11.51m -0.7 37-09.25
FOUL 11.51m(-0.7) 11.39m(-0.8) 11.20m(-1.2) FOUL 11.08m(+0.0)
9 Jachino, Jill SR MURRAY STATE 11.34m -0.3 37-02.50
11.06m(-0.3) 11.24m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL 11.34m(-0.3) FOUL
10 Estell, Madison JR HILLSDALE 10.92m -0.5 35-10.00
10.67m(-1.2) FOUL 10.92m(-0.5)
11 Williams, Charlena SO SIENA HEIGHT 10.68m -2.0 35-00.50
FOUL 10.68m(-2.0) 10.68m(0.4)
12 Agomo, Ijeoma FR CENTRAL MICH 10.61m 0.6 34-09.75
FOUL 10.61m(0.6) 10.32m(0.1)
13 Davis, Alexis FR TOLEDO 10.56m +0.0 34-07.75
10.54m(-0.6) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.6)
14 Strodes, Africa FR BOWLING GREE 10.46m 0.9 34-04.00
10.46m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
15 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae FR SIENA HEIGHT 10.36m -0.7 34-00.00
FOUL 10.36m(-0.7) 10.32m(0.1)
16 Pierce, Madison FR SIENA HEIGHT 10.06m 1.1 33-00.25
9.98m(-1.4) 9.72m(-2.2) 10.06m(1.1)
17 Ahlers, Jordan JR HILLSDALE 9.78m 0.2 32-01.00
FOUL FOUL 9.78m(0.2)
18 Sliter, Cheyenne FR ADRIAN 9.27m 0.2 30-05.00
FOUL 9.27m(0.2) FOUL
-- Hart-Wilson, Rayona FR ADRIAN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Battle, Samantha SO MILLIKIN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Martin, Deja FR TOLEDO FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 16.09m 2005 Breann Smith, Kent State
D2 Auto: A 15.73m
D2 Provo: P 13.53m
HC Record: H 14.55m 2006 Sara Monteleone
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Neal, Kyesha SR TOLEDO 15.09mP 49-06.25
15.09m FOUL FOUL 14.40m FOUL 14.69m
2 Schultz, Gabby FR EDINBORO 14.09mP 46-02.75
13.13m FOUL 12.83m 13.00m FOUL 14.09m
3 Eck, Kara SO TRINE 13.92mP 45-08.00
13.46m 13.47m 13.58m 13.47m 13.92m 13.56m
4 Renshaw, Kasey SR SIENA HEIGHT 13.90mP 45-07.25
13.17m 12.66m 13.48m 13.62m 13.90m 1.36m
5 Smallegan, Heather SO MICHIGAN STA 13.84mP 45-05.00
12.09m 12.31m 13.18m 12.20m 13.84m 12.80m
6 Hudson, Haley SO SIENA HEIGHT 13.55mP 44-05.50
13.31m 13.55m FOUL 13.40m 13.42m 12.67m
7 Meinhardt, Christina FR MURRAY STATE 12.84m 42-01.50
12.84m 12.35m 12.64m 12.50m 12.50m 12.35m
8 Tolsma, Rachael SO HILLSDALE 12.79m 41-11.50
12.79m 12.59m 11.72m 12.21m 12.57m 11.85m
9 Casey, Brittany SO WESTERN MICH 12.77m 41-10.75
12.77m 11.37m 11.70m 11.95m 11.96m 12.65m
10 Savage, Chelsea FR OAKLAND 12.63m 41-05.25
12.14m 12.63m FOUL
11 Frank, Sally FR TOLEDO 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL 12.56m 12.40m
12 O'Neill, Ashley JR SIENA HEIGHT 12.52m 41-01.00
11.40m 12.52m 10.80m
12 Peppers, Anjelica SO WAYNE ST. 12.52m 41-01.00
12.17m 12.52m 11.59m
14 Micheaux, April SO CENTRAL MICH 12.37m 40-07.00
12.37m 12.17m 12.06m
15 Taylor, Courtney FR SIENA HEIGHT 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m FOUL 11.15m
16 Burns, Jenna JR MICHIGAN TEC 12.21m 40-00.75
11.48m 12.21m 12.14m
17 Sicard, Ashley SO NORTHERN ILL 11.95m 39-02.50
11.95m 11.62m 11.63m
18 Goodwin, Bobbie FR SIENA HEIGHT 11.91m 39-01.00
FOUL 11.91m FOUL
19 Dewey, Katie FR TOLEDO 11.58m 38-00.00
11.58m FOUL FOUL
20 Newell, Dana JR HILLSDALE 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m FOUL 11.03m
21 Spence, Makaela SR ADRIAN 10.87m 35-08.00
10.23m 10.49m 10.87m
22 D'Almeida, Carly SO NORTHWOOD (M 10.77m 35-04.00
10.56m 10.50m 10.77m
23 Obermeyer, Alexis FR MILLIKIN 10.58m 34-08.50
10.58m FOUL FOUL
24 Edick, Monica FR ADRIAN 9.46m 31-00.50
9.46m FOUL 8.82m
25 Schleede, Kendra SO ADRIAN 9.13m 29-11.50
8.87m FOUL 9.13m
26 Bower, Taya FR ADRIAN 8.89m 29-02.00
8.59m 8.89m 8.30m
27 Wenk, Rebecca JR ADRIAN 8.62m 28-03.50
8.48m 8.62m 8.51m
28 Sullivan, Darcy SO MURRAY STATE 8.61m 28-03.00
8.21m 8.61m FOUL
29 Lipinski, Jenna FR CONCORDIA (M 6.91m 22-08.00
6.73m 6.91m 6.52m

Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 57.47m 1991 Penny Neer, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 49.90m
D2 Provo: P 44.90m
HC Record: H 46.68m 2014 Amber Mueller
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sietsema, Andrea FR UNATTACHED 46.15mP 151-05
42.41m 46.14m 45.53m 46.15m 45.71m FOUL
2 Dewey, Katie FR TOLEDO 44.29m 145-04
43.75m 44.29m FOUL 40.79m 42.10m 43.06m
3 Madison, Lena SR NOTRE DAME 43.63m 143-02
42.63m FOUL FOUL 43.63m FOUL 42.33m
4 Schultz, Gabby FR EDINBORO 42.57m 139-08
38.49m 33.42m FOUL 38.19m 37.33m 42.57m
5 Cousineau, Rebecca SR SIENA HEIGHT 42.20m 138-05
41.56m 40.70m FOUL 42.18m 41.35m 42.20m
6 Perry, Hunter SR NORTHWOOD (M 41.74m 136-11
40.11m 36.96m 40.08m 40.30m 38.76m 41.74m
7 O'Neill, Ashley JR SIENA HEIGHT J41.74m 136-11
39.78m FOUL 41.74m FOUL FOUL 39.63m
8 Meinhardt, Christina FR MURRAY STATE 39.91m 130-11
37.64m 34.94m 39.00m 38.61m 39.91m 38.27m
9 Goodwin, Bobbie FR SIENA HEIGHT 39.28m 128-10
37.88m 37.81m 39.28m 36.98m 36.59m 37.57m
10 Taylor, Courtney FR SIENA HEIGHT 38.19m 125-03
29.97m 38.19m 35.30m
11 Sicard, Ashley SO NORTHERN ILL 37.72m 123-09
37.72m 35.63m 37.65m
12 Johnson, Riley FR NORTHWOOD (M 37.65m 123-06
37.65m FOUL FOUL
13 Casey, Brittany SO WESTERN MICH 36.94m 121-02
FOUL FOUL 36.94m
14 Tolsma, Rachael SO HILLSDALE 34.32m 112-07
23.43m FOUL 34.32m
15 Jett, Gabbi FR TOLEDO 34.31m 112-07
33.32m 34.31m FOUL
16 Edick, Monica FR ADRIAN 33.64m 110-04
FOUL 33.64m 33.12m
17 Miller, Tina FR SIENA HEIGHT 32.95m 108-01
32.83m 32.95m 29.90m
18 Wilhelm, Riley FR WESTERN MICH 32.92m 108-00
FOUL FOUL 32.92m
19 Frank, Sally FR TOLEDO 32.89m 107-11
30.06m 32.89m 31.66m
20 Schaub, Jamie SR CONCORDIA (M 32.53m 106-09
32.53m 15.82m FOUL
21 Wenk, Rebecca JR ADRIAN 31.85m 104-06
29.06m 31.85m 30.05m
22 Jones, Alissa SR HILLSDALE 31.33m 102-09
31.33m FOUL 27.25m
23 Lumbert, Kaylie FR TRINE 30.19m 99-00
FOUL 30.19m FOUL
24 Obermeyer, Alexis FR MILLIKIN 30.17m 99-00
27.67m 28.77m 30.17m
25 Schleede, Kendra SO ADRIAN 28.14m 92-04
24.99m 28.14m FOUL
26 Perkins, Kai FR MURRAY STATE 27.69m 90-10
FOUL FOUL 27.69m
27 Colby, Codee SO TRINE 26.81m 87-11
FOUL FOUL 26.81m
28 Bower, Taya FR ADRIAN 26.52m 87-00
25.23m 26.52m 25.96m
29 Lipinski, Jenna FR CONCORDIA (M 20.66m 67-09
20.00m 20.66m FOUL
-- Bellman, Anna FR TOLEDO FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Robinson, Maycee JR FERRIS STATE FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 67.31m 2004 Jackie Jeschelnig, Ashland Elite
D2 Auto: A 59.05m
D2 Provo: P 52.00m
HC Record: H 55.93m 5/9/2015 Dana Newell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Watt, Cynthia SR MICHIGAN STA 59.15mA 194-01
59.15m 54.81m 56.25m 52.48m 59.09m FOUL
2 Newell, Dana JR HILLSDALE 57.51mP 188-08
FOUL 55.11m FOUL 57.51m 54.65m FOUL
3 Renshaw, Kasey SR SIENA HEIGHT 55.61mP 182-05
FOUL FOUL 55.61m FOUL 53.74m 54.10m
4 Tolsma, Rachael SO HILLSDALE 54.79mP 179-09
52.42m 53.61m 54.79m 51.06m 52.65m 54.11m
5 Eck, Kara SO TRINE 54.58mP 179-01
52.29m 49.13m 52.47m 52.53m 54.58m 54.18m
6 Neal, Kyesha SR TOLEDO 51.10m 167-08
FOUL 49.44m FOUL 46.60m 51.10m 49.73m
7 Goettsch, Margaret JR MICHIGAN STA 51.09m 167-07
50.62m 51.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Casey, Brittany SO WESTERN MICH 49.04m 160-11
47.50m 49.04m 47.98m 48.15m FOUL FOUL
9 Peppers, Anjelica SO WAYNE ST. 48.36m 158-08
FOUL 44.86m 48.36m 44.78m FOUL 45.83m
10 Howard, Samantha SO WESTERN MICH 47.00m 154-02
44.17m 45.11m 47.00m
11 Pendleton, Megan JR EASTERN MICH 46.58m 152-10
44.79m 46.58m 45.57m
12 Ferguson, Alex SR WESTERN MICH 46.32m 152-00
46.32m 45.12m FOUL
13 Pajot, Stephanie FR MICHIGAN STA 46.12m 151-04
46.12m 46.12m FOUL
14 Briggs, Reagan SR EASTERN MICH 45.91m 150-07
44.04m FOUL 45.91m
15 Goodwin, Bobbie FR SIENA HEIGHT 45.61m 149-08
FOUL 39.61m 45.61m
16 Bellman, Anna FR TOLEDO 45.41m 149-00
41.80m FOUL 45.41m
17 Steyer, Jenn SO TRINE 45.26m 148-06
42.66m 45.26m FOUL
18 Perry, Hunter SR NORTHWOOD (M 43.83m 143-09
43.83m 43.23m 43.45m
19 Thayer, Alana FR UNATTACHED 42.98m 141-00
42.98m 41.23m 42.11m
20 Meinhardt, Christina FR MURRAY STATE 42.72m 140-02
40.07m 42.72m FOUL
21 Kinsey, Chloe SR NORTHWOOD (M 41.90m 137-06
FOUL 41.90m 41.86m
22 Dewey, Katie FR TOLEDO 41.40m 135-10
FOUL 40.95m 41.40m
23 Wilhelm, Riley FR WESTERN MICH 41.07m 134-09
41.07m FOUL FOUL
24 Long, Rachel SR FERRIS STATE 40.91m 134-03
40.90m FOUL 40.91m
25 O'Neill, Ashley JR SIENA HEIGHT 39.45m 129-05
FOUL FOUL 39.45m
26 Jett, Gabbi FR TOLEDO 39.23m 128-08
39.23m FOUL 37.45m
27 Taylor, Jada FR EASTERN MICH 38.92m 127-08
FOUL FOUL 38.92m
28 Savage, Chelsea FR OAKLAND 37.99m 124-08
37.99m FOUL FOUL
29 Schleede, Kendra SO ADRIAN 37.25m 122-02
37.25m 37.10m 37.17m
30 D'Almeida, Carly SO NORTHWOOD (M 36.85m 120-11
34.41m 36.30m 36.85m
31 Edick, Monica FR ADRIAN 36.77m 120-08
34.90m 35.77m 36.77m
32 Colby, Codee SO TRINE 34.80m 114-02
FOUL 34.80m FOUL
33 Sullivan, Darcy SO MURRAY STATE 34.37m 112-09
34.13m 34.37m FOUL
34 Greahling, Lindsay SO FERRIS STATE 33.49m 109-10
33.49m 32.96m 33.08m
35 Perkins, Kai FR MURRAY STATE 33.09m 108-07
33.09m 29.87m 31.93m
36 Springer, Linzee SR ADRIAN 32.11m 105-04
32.11m FOUL FOUL
37 Obermeyer, Alexis FR MILLIKIN 32.03m 105-01
FOUL 32.03m 31.76m
38 Sharpe, Jocelyn FR EASTERN MICH 21.42m 70-03
19.56m 20.85m 21.42m
-- Turner, Morgan SO EASTERN MICH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 51.71m 2006 Vanessa Roelofson, Buffalo
D2 Auto: A 48.50m
D2 Provo: P 40.37m
HC Record: H 43.00m 2008 Kristin Donovan
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Goodwin, Bobbie FR SIENA HEIGHT 36.34m 119-03
35.25m 32.06m FOUL 27.59m 28.10m 36.34m
2 Shelton, Olivia SR CENTRAL MICH 35.87m 117-08
32.74m 33.32m 31.43m 31.38m FOUL 35.87m
3 Herriman, Gabrielle JR WAYNE ST. 35.01m 114-10
32.44m 31.87m 32.81m 33.95m 33.31m 35.01m
4 Bellman, Anna FR TOLEDO 34.60m 113-06
34.60m 33.72m FOUL FOUL 33.41m FOUL
5 Campbell, Emily FR ADRIAN 33.27m 109-02
33.27m FOUL 30.06m 28.60m 30.19m 33.00m
6 Hudson, Haley SO SIENA HEIGHT 31.86m 104-06
31.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 26.24m
7 Higgins, Kristen SO MURRAY STATE 31.69m 104-00
30.39m 29.15m 30.71m 31.69m FOUL FOUL
8 Craig, Kara JR WESTERN MICH 30.96m 101-07
30.96m 30.56m 29.93m 25.49m 28.29m 27.42m
9 Berkley, Kennedy SR MURRAY STATE 30.30m 99-05
30.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Miller, Tina FR SIENA HEIGHT 29.89m 98-01
28.34m 29.89m 27.17m
11 Springer, Linzee SR ADRIAN 29.73m 97-06
25.45m 27.13m 29.73m
12 Jones, Maddie FR MURRAY STATE 29.30m 96-01
27.06m 26.64m 29.30m
13 Sietsema, Andrea FR UNATTACHED 28.93m 94-11
27.45m 28.93m FOUL
14 Schaub, Jamie SR CONCORDIA (M 27.37m 89-09
25.19m 25.02m 27.37m
15 Boskee, Kara SO SIENA HEIGHT 26.43m 86-08
23.70m 26.43m 26.41m
16 Jett, Gabbi FR TOLEDO 24.76m 81-03
22.90m 24.76m FOUL
17 O'Neill, Ashley JR SIENA HEIGHT 24.75m 81-02
24.30m 24.75m FOUL
18 Pleau, Erica FR MILLIKIN 24.44m 80-02
23.52m 19.79m 24.44m
19 Breault, Rachel SR MILLIKIN 22.02m 72-03
22.02m 19.46m 19.18m
20 Henderson, Jolyta SR MURRAY STATE 21.94m 72-00
21.94m 19.86m 19.09m
21 Micheaux, April SO CENTRAL MICH 19.53m 64-01
19.53m FOUL FOUL
22 Lipinski, Jenna FR CONCORDIA (M 17.77m 58-04
15.36m 17.77m 15.68m

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 25.66 0.8 2 827
2 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 26.03 0.8 2 795
3 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 26.16 0.8 2 783
4 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 26.32 1.0 1 769
26.312 (26.312)
5 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 26.52 1.0 1 752
26.511 (26.511)
6 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 27.34 1.0 1 684
27.340 (27.340)
7 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 27.69 0.8 2 655
8 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 28.51 0.8 2 591
9 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 28.78 1.0 1 571

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 2:18.94 838
1:09.389 (1:09.389) 2:18.936 (1:09.547)
2 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 2:28.26 715
1:10.177 (1:10.177) 2:28.257 (1:18.080)
3 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 2:29.40 700
1:14.929 (1:14.929) 2:29.395 (1:14.466)
4 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 2:31.43 675
1:15.155 (1:15.155) 2:31.426 (1:16.271)
5 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 2:36.66 612
1:14.859 (1:14.859) 2:36.651 (1:21.792)
6 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 2:38.20 594
1:14.330 (1:14.330) 2:38.193 (1:23.863)
7 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 2:55.29 410
1:21.044 (1:21.044) 2:55.286 (1:34.242)
8 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 2:57.90 385
1:21.446 (1:21.446) 2:57.899 (1:36.453)

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 14.48 2.3 1 912
2 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 14.69 2.3 1 883
3 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 15.19 2.3 1 817
4 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 15.61 1.5 2 763
5 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 15.73 1.5 2 748
6 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 16.00 1.5 2 714
7 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 16.68 1.5 2 633
8 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 16.79 2.3 1 620
9 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 17.24 1.5 2 570

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 1.76m 5-09.25 928
1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XXO XXO O XXX
2 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
P P P P P P P P O P O O O XXX
2 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
P P P P P P P P P P P XO XXO XXX
4 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
P P P P P P O P O O O XXO XXX
4 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
P P P P P P P P P XO O O XXX
6 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
P P P P O P O O XO O XXO XXX
7 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
P P P P O P XO O XXO XXX
8 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
P P P P P P XXO XXX
9 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 1.34m 4-04.75 449
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37
XO P O XXO XXX

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 5.43m +0.0 17-09.75 680
2 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 5.28m 0.1 17-04.00 637
3 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 4.98m -1.1 16-04.25 554
4 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 4.93m -0.5 16-02.25 540
5 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 4.87m +0.0 15-11.75 524
6 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 4.84m -0.9 15-10.50 516
7 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 479
8 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 4.58m -0.7 15-00.50 448
9 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 4.21m -1.1 13-09.75 357

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 11.45m 37-06.75 625
11.13m 10.78m 11.45m
2 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 10.96m 35-11.50 592
10.96m FOUL 10.95m
3 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 10.54m 34-07.00 565
10.33m 10.54m 9.77m
4 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 10.26m 33-08.00 546
10.01m 9.25m 10.26m
5 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 10.23m 33-06.75 545
9.73m 9.96m 10.23m
6 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 9.15m 30-00.25 474
9.15m 9.11m FOUL
7 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 8.70m 28-06.50 445
8.38m 8.70m 8.08m
8 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 8.68m 28-05.75 443
8.68m 8.07m 7.22m
9 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 8.62m 28-03.50 440
8.62m 8.55m 8.43m

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 35.12m 115-03 574
35.12m 32.61m 33.72m
2 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 33.80m 110-11 549
33.80m 29.78m FOUL
3 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 32.36m 106-02 521
27.68m FOUL 32.36m
4 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 30.74m 100-10 491
FOUL FOUL 30.74m
5 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 27.67m 90-09 433
25.37m 27.67m FOUL
6 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 25.99m 85-03 401
23.66m FOUL 25.99m
7 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 25.26m 82-10 387
FOUL 21.47m 25.26m
8 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 17.56m 57-07 244
FOUL FOUL 17.56m

Women Heptathlon Open
================================================================
GINA Record: G 5116 1996 Riki Carson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 5180
D2 Provo: P 4442
HC Record: H 4758 2004 Tauna Blacquiere
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 5082P
2 Anderson, Sabrina JR SLIPPERY ROC 4691P
3 Walker, Molly SO MICHIGAN STA 4284
4 Pearson, Jane SR HOPE 4255
5 Rich, Alison SO HOPE 4240
6 Ebels, Britta JR DAVENPORT 3923
7 Quillen, Jenna SO IPFW 3788
8 Momber, Kelly FR CORNERSTONE 3159

Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 11.61 4/26/2014 Jeanette Pettigrew, Bowling Green State
D2 Auto: A 11.54
D2 Provo: P 11.99
HC Record: H 11.99 2010 Cat Humphries
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gaines, Ayiana SO WESTERN MICH 12.06 1.0 2
2 Hill, Janae SR MICHIGAN STA 12.11 1.0 2
3 Pryor, Cierra SO MICHIGAN STA 12.25 1.0 1
4 Campbell, Iris UNATTACHED 12.29 1.0 2
5 Dulaney, Naiomi SO WESTERN MICH 12.35 1.0 2
6 Young, Kara SO NORTHWOOD (M 12.49 1.0 2
7 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae FR SIENA HEIGHT 12.55 1.0 1
8 Johnson, Brianna JR BOWLING GREE 12.58 1.0 2
9 Beulla, Sarah FR GRAND VALLEY 12.64 1.0 1
10 Williams, Lexis SR TOLEDO 12.66 1.0 1
11 Davis, D'Mya JR GRAND VALLEY 12.79 1.0 1
12 Gant, Sade SR NORTH CENTRA 13.05 1.0 1
13 Alexander, Janae SO CENTRAL MICH 13.09 1.0 1

Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 23.64 4/27/2013 Jellisa Westney, Michigan Sta
D2 Auto: A 23.60
D2 Provo: P 24.53
HC Record: H 24.54 2004 DiOnna Williams
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gaines, Ayiana SO WESTERN MICH 24.69 0.2 2
2 Edwards, Gabrielle JR BOWLING GREE 24.91 1.0 1
3 Moran, Ashlee SO HILLSDALE 25.09 1.0 1
4 Dulaney, Naiomi SO WESTERN MICH 25.11 1.0 1
5 Campbell, Iris UNATTACHED 25.36 0.2 2
6 Lamotte, Kera SR BOWLING GREE 25.39 0.2 2
7 Gunn, Artia SR WESTERN MICH 25.63 0.2 2
8 Williams, Lexis SR TOLEDO 25.67 1.0 1
9 Johnson, Brianna JR BOWLING GREE 25.94 1.0 1

Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 54.11 2004 Cynetheia Rooks, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 53.50
D2 Provo: P 55.98
HC Record: H 54.93 1994 Danielle Butler
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ritter, Angela SO GRAND VALLEY 54.58P 2
2 Rambo, Taylor JR BOWLING GREE 56.13 2
3 Ruffin, Diajah SR WESTERN MICH 57.06 2
4 Bolden, Davonne SO WESTERN MICH 57.42 1
5 Mullins, Taylor FR MICHIGAN STA 57.64 1
6 Weatherspoon, Kaniya FR WESTERN MICH 58.01 2
7 Dantzler, Skylar JR GRAND VALLEY 58.30 2
8 Smith, Stephanie FR GRAND VALLEY 1:00.03 1

Women 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 2:04.44 1996 Kathy Rounds, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 2:07.50
D2 Provo: P 2:13.33
HC Record: H 2:08.98 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ludge, Allie UNATTACHED 2:10.52P 3
1:05.076 (1:05.076) 2:10.518 (1:05.442)
2 Olson, Ali JR NORTHERN ILL 2:11.47P 3
1:03.383 (1:03.383) 2:11.461 (1:08.078)
3 Kavulich, Kayla FR MICHIGAN STA 2:12.28P 3
1:04.774 (1:04.774) 2:12.276 (1:07.502)
4 Dobbs, Michelle JR U. OF CHICAG 2:12.45P 4
1:04.094 (1:04.094) 2:12.443 (1:08.349)
5 Cohen, Emily CTAC 2:12.78P 4
1:04.297 (1:04.297) 2:12.776 (1:08.479)
6 Badger, Sydney SO UNATTACHED 2:12.84P 3
1:04.321 (1:04.321) 2:12.838 (1:08.517)
7 Pacaric, Maja JR TOLEDO 2:13.04P 2
1:06.027 (1:06.027) 2:13.039 (1:07.012)
8 Gaus, Olivia JR KENT STATE 2:13.47 3
1:04.599 (1:04.599) 2:13.463 (1:08.864)
9 Wickey, Taylor SR KENT STATE 2:13.75 3
1:04.809 (1:04.809) 2:13.748 (1:08.939)
10 Gilmore, Emma SR MURRAY STATE 2:13.89 3
1:05.518 (1:05.518) 2:13.885 (1:08.367)
11 Pusateri, Julia SR TOLEDO 2:14.30 3
1:04.515 (1:04.515) 2:14.299 (1:09.784)
12 Stanley, Lydia JR OAKLAND 2:14.66 2
1:06.195 (1:06.195) 2:14.658 (1:08.463)
13 Bloch, Liz SO MICHIGAN TEC 2:15.20 1
1:07.603 (1:07.603) 2:15.193 (1:07.590)
14 Michl, Jamie SR MILLIKIN 2:15.22 2
1:05.956 (1:05.956) 2:15.218 (1:09.262)
15 Rustmann, Julia FR MICHIGAN STA 2:15.28 2
1:06.395 (1:06.395) 2:15.271 (1:08.876)
16 Griffin, Emani SO MURRAY STATE 2:15.70 1
1:06.403 (1:06.403) 2:15.696 (1:09.293)
17 Fallis, Kayla FR NORTHERN ILL 2:16.55 2
1:06.073 (1:06.073) 2:16.544 (1:10.471)
18 Osterhout, Lauren SO IUPUI 2:16.73 1
1:07.229 (1:07.229) 2:16.727 (1:09.498)
19 Martin, Lorena SO NORTHERN ILL 2:17.00 2
1:06.201 (1:06.201) 2:16.999 (1:10.798)
20 Cruz, Amairany FR IUPUI 2:17.39 3
1:03.859 (1:03.859) 2:17.384 (1:13.525)
21 Bergmeyer, Kristen JR KENT STATE 2:18.03 1
1:07.516 (1:07.516) 2:18.021 (1:10.505)
22 Davis, Harrison FR KENT STATE 2:18.88 2
1:06.661 (1:06.661) 2:18.875 (1:12.214)
23 Wright, Allie FR IUPUI 2:18.94 1
1:07.781 (1:07.781) 2:18.933 (1:11.152)
24 Watts, Hannah SO HILLSDALE 2:19.19 1
1:06.909 (1:06.909) 2:19.190 (1:12.281)
25 McLaughlin, Marta FR GRAND VALLEY 2:19.73 1
1:07.858 (1:07.858) 2:19.729 (1:11.871)
26 Weston, Tia JR MURRAY STATE 2:20.57 1
1:06.539 (1:06.539) 2:20.564 (1:14.025)
27 Bond, Rebekkah SO EDINBORO 2:20.68 2
1:06.503 (1:06.503) 2:20.675 (1:14.172)
28 Wyrick, Emily JR TOLEDO 2:22.04 2
1:06.950 (1:06.950) 2:22.037 (1:15.087)
29 Burnup, Carly FR GRAND VALLEY 2:24.27 1
1:07.400 (1:07.400) 2:24.266 (1:16.866)
30 Schuster, Casandra FR UNATTACHED 2:26.40 1
1:08.047 (1:08.047) 2:26.400 (1:18.353)
-- Verhasselt, Kylee SR WIS.-OSHKOSH DNF 4
1:04.715 (1:04.715)

Women 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 4:14.88 4/25/2014 Amanda Eccleston, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4:23.50
D2 Provo: P 4:34.00
HC Record: H 4:15.65 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fuller, Annie FR UNATTACHED 4:20.43A 3
51.292 (51.292) 2:02.869 (1:11.577) 3:14.041 (1:11.172)
4:20.430 (1:06.389)
2 Cizmas, Natalie SO EASTERN MICH 4:21.96A 3
51.405 (51.405) 2:02.631 (1:11.226) 3:13.119 (1:10.488)
4:21.951 (1:08.832)
3 Patterson, Gina FR GRAND VALLEY 4:25.74P 3
51.650 (51.650) 2:03.219 (1:11.569) 3:14.326 (1:11.107)
4:25.731 (1:11.405)
4 Davison, Madeleine SR UNATTACHED 4:26.24P 3
52.028 (52.028) 2:04.341 (1:12.313) 3:16.342 (1:12.001)
4:26.238 (1:09.896)
5 Andrews, Mackenzie FR AKRON 4:26.65P 2
53.895 (53.895) 2:06.612 (1:12.717) 3:19.454 (1:12.842)
4:26.647 (1:07.193)
6 Weiler, Liz SR TOLEDO 4:26.70P 3
50.647 (50.647) 2:00.774 (1:10.127) 3:11.971 (1:11.197)
4:26.698 (1:14.727)
7 Beazley, Kennedy SO MICHIGAN STA 4:27.41P 3
51.556 (51.556) 2:03.299 (1:11.743) 3:15.724 (1:12.425)
4:27.410 (1:11.686)
8 Creutz, Amy JR GRAND VALLEY 4:27.61P 3
51.854 (51.854) 2:04.250 (1:12.396) 3:16.867 (1:12.617)
4:27.603 (1:10.736)
9 Pacaric, Maja JR TOLEDO 4:27.64P 2
53.737 (53.737) 2:06.802 (1:13.065) 3:19.682 (1:12.880)
4:27.633 (1:07.951)
10 Foley, Kendra JR GRAND VALLEY 4:28.46P 2
52.987 (52.987) 2:04.701 (1:11.714) 3:17.338 (1:12.637)
4:28.451 (1:11.113)
11 Warth, Abbey SR OHIO WESLEYA 4:29.31P 2
53.653 (53.653) 2:07.501 (1:13.848) 3:20.029 (1:12.528)
4:29.309 (1:09.280)
12 Pusateri, Julia SR TOLEDO 4:29.44P 3
51.340 (51.340) 2:03.421 (1:12.081) 3:17.031 (1:13.610)
4:29.440 (1:12.409)
13 McDermitt, Jordann SO EASTERN MICH 4:29.84P 3
51.767 (51.767) 2:03.856 (1:12.089) 3:16.691 (1:12.835)
4:29.836 (1:13.145)
14 Verhasselt, Kylee SR WIS.-OSHKOSH 4:30.49P 3
52.281 (52.281) 2:05.025 (1:12.744) 3:18.613 (1:13.588)
4:30.484 (1:11.871)
15 Munley, Courtney SO MICHIGAN 4:30.82P 3
51.489 (51.489) 2:03.536 (1:12.047) 3:17.250 (1:13.714)
4:30.813 (1:13.563)
16 Taddy, Marcia UNATTACHED 4:32.26P 3
51.024 (51.024) 2:03.103 (1:12.079) 3:17.902 (1:14.799)
4:32.253 (1:14.351)
17 Boyle, Cassandra FR BOWLING GREE 4:32.54P 2
53.526 (53.526) 2:07.050 (1:13.524) 3:20.800 (1:13.750)
4:32.536 (1:11.736)
18 Cohen, Emily CTAC 4:34.26 3
52.011 (52.011) 2:04.574 (1:12.563) 3:18.269 (1:13.695)
4:34.253 (1:15.984)
19 Meyers, Sydney FR EASTERN MICH 4:34.46 2
53.957 (53.957) 2:07.027 (1:13.070) 3:19.690 (1:12.663)
4:34.456 (1:14.766)
20 Bendewald, Rachel SO GRAND VALLEY 4:34.80 1
52.364 (52.364) 2:08.191 (1:15.827) 3:23.467 (1:15.276)
4:34.794 (1:11.327)
21 Fleischmann, Morgan FR MICHIGAN STA 4:35.34 1
54.326 (54.326) 2:08.674 (1:14.348) 3:24.809 (1:16.135)
4:35.331 (1:10.522)
22 Wright, Allie FR IUPUI 4:35.83 1
53.523 (53.523) 2:07.886 (1:14.363) 3:23.920 (1:16.034)
4:35.826 (1:11.906)
23 Reagle, Amanda SO HILLSDALE 4:36.03 1
52.489 (52.489) 2:07.657 (1:15.168) 3:23.728 (1:16.071)
4:36.029 (1:12.301)
24 Tullis, Brooke SR TOLEDO 4:36.08 2
53.941 (53.941) 2:08.363 (1:14.422) 3:23.208 (1:14.845)
4:36.079 (1:12.871)
25 Haas, Cynthia FR AKRON 4:36.33 1
54.127 (54.127) 2:08.504 (1:14.377) 3:24.457 (1:15.953)
4:36.329 (1:11.872)
26 Bond, Rebekkah SO EDINBORO 4:37.03 2
54.105 (54.105) 2:07.983 (1:13.878) 3:23.383 (1:15.400)
4:37.022 (1:13.639)
27 Timmons, Priscilla SR TOLEDO 4:37.11 1
53.921 (53.921) 2:08.085 (1:14.164) 3:23.862 (1:15.777)
4:37.109 (1:13.247)
28 Picot, Jenny JR SLIPPERY ROC 4:37.66 1
52.596 (52.596) 2:07.466 (1:14.870) 3:23.796 (1:16.330)
4:37.658 (1:13.862)
29 Linzmeier, Kristen SO WIS.-OSHKOSH 4:37.72 1
53.481 (53.481) 2:08.354 (1:14.873) 3:24.113 (1:15.759)
4:37.717 (1:13.604)
30 Cruz, Amairany FR IUPUI 4:37.80 1
52.928 (52.928) 2:08.059 (1:15.131) 3:24.090 (1:16.031)
4:37.796 (1:13.706)
31 Gilmore, Emma SR MURRAY STATE 4:37.87 2
54.121 (54.121) 2:08.401 (1:14.280) 3:23.614 (1:15.213)
4:37.870 (1:14.256)
32 Smith, Taylor SR GRAND VALLEY 4:38.33 1
53.404 (53.404) 2:08.320 (1:14.916) 3:24.917 (1:16.597)
4:38.326 (1:13.409)
33 Davis, Harrison FR KENT STATE 4:39.05 1
53.871 (53.871) 2:08.309 (1:14.438) 3:24.789 (1:16.480)
4:39.043 (1:14.254)
34 Billette, Erin JR MICHIGAN STA 4:39.06 3
51.929 (51.929) 2:04.299 (1:12.370) 3:19.009 (1:14.710)
4:39.060 (1:20.051)
35 Ludge, Allie UNATTACHED 4:43.48 2
54.476 (54.476) 2:07.926 (1:13.450) 3:23.733 (1:15.807)
4:43.477 (1:19.744)
36 Griffin, Emani SO MURRAY STATE 4:43.94 1
52.756 (52.756) 2:07.733 (1:14.977) 3:23.612 (1:15.879)
4:43.935 (1:20.323)
37 Hart, Kelly FR NOTRE DAME 4:45.11 2
54.137 (54.137) 2:07.585 (1:13.448) 3:24.701 (1:17.116)
4:45.106 (1:20.405)
38 Mesa, Claire SO EASTERN MICH 4:45.59 1
53.727 (53.727) 2:07.951 (1:14.224) 3:25.467 (1:17.516)
4:45.585 (1:20.118)
39 Tremaine, Audrey SR CORNERSTONE 4:46.53 1
55.061 (55.061) 2:11.548 (1:16.487) 3:29.370 (1:17.822)
4:46.530 (1:17.160)
40 Kowalchick, Nicole SO MICHIGAN STA 4:46.87 1
54.602 (54.602) 2:08.656 (1:14.054) 3:24.327 (1:15.671)
4:46.867 (1:22.540)
41 McNamara, Mary Kate FR UNATTACHED 4:46.89 1
54.505 (54.505) 2:09.256 (1:14.751) 3:28.693 (1:19.437)
4:46.884 (1:18.191)
42 Hortian, Stephanie LAUREL CREEK 4:48.50 1
54.217 (54.217) 2:09.589 (1:15.372) 3:29.442 (1:19.853)
4:48.499 (1:19.057)
43 Deering, Emily FR OHIO 4:50.64 2
53.786 (53.786) 2:09.566 (1:15.780) 3:29.756 (1:20.190)
4:50.632 (1:20.876)
-- Work, Alison JR GRAND VALLEY DNF 2
54.413 (54.413) 2:08.672 (1:14.259) 3:23.556 (1:14.884)
-- McDonald, Erin FR MICHIGAN STA DNF 3
49.863 (49.863) 1:59.813 (1:09.950)
-- Wickey, Taylor SR KENT STATE DNF 2
54.212 (54.212) 2:08.145 (1:13.933) 3:23.845 (1:15.700)
-- Berger, Sarah SO WALSH DNF 3
51.215 (51.215)

Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 16:05.28 4/29/2016 Emily Roberts, Southern Ind
D2 Auto: A 16:25.35
D2 Provo: P 17:21.38
HC Record: H 16:17.40 4/17/2015 Emily Oren
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roberts, Emily SO SOUTHERN IND 16:05.28G
37.360 (37.360) 1:54.427 (1:17.067) 3:10.343 (1:15.916)
4:28.126 (1:17.783) 5:46.178 (1:18.052) 7:03.840 (1:17.662)
8:22.285 (1:18.445) 9:39.825 (1:17.540) 10:57.134 (1:17.309)
12:14.595 (1:17.461) 13:31.882 (1:17.287) 14:49.265 (1:17.383)
16:05.275 (1:16.010)
2 Boyle, Sarah SR SAUCONY 16:10.06A
16:10.052 (16:10.052)
3 Galat, Kristina JR HILLSDALE 16:11.40A
37.058 (37.058) 1:54.422 (1:17.364) 3:10.349 (1:15.927)
4:28.155 (1:17.806) 5:46.537 (1:18.382) 7:04.303 (1:17.766)
8:22.699 (1:18.396) 9:40.293 (1:17.594) 10:59.240 (1:18.947)
12:19.331 (1:20.091) 13:38.747 (1:19.416) 14:58.015 (1:19.268)
16:11.397 (1:13.382)
4 McDaniel, Maria SO UNATTACHED 16:17.82A
37.581 (37.581) 1:55.339 (1:17.758) 3:13.169 (1:17.830)
4:31.839 (1:18.670) 5:50.938 (1:19.099) 7:10.780 (1:19.842)
8:30.512 (1:19.732) 9:50.136 (1:19.624) 11:08.863 (1:18.727)
12:26.915 (1:18.052) 13:44.919 (1:18.004) 15:03.162 (1:18.243)
16:17.811 (1:14.649)
5 DaDamio, Rachel FR NOTRE DAME 16:21.23A
37.672 (37.672) 1:55.198 (1:17.526) 3:12.603 (1:17.405)
4:31.911 (1:19.308) 5:51.094 (1:19.183) 7:10.932 (1:19.838)
8:30.661 (1:19.729) 9:50.279 (1:19.618) 11:09.450 (1:19.171)
12:28.908 (1:19.458) 13:48.890 (1:19.982) 15:07.463 (1:18.573)
16:21.230 (1:13.767)
6 McIntyre, Hannah SO HILLSDALE 16:22.84A
37.313 (37.313) 1:54.766 (1:17.453) 3:12.346 (1:17.580)
4:31.788 (1:19.442) 5:50.903 (1:19.115) 7:10.756 (1:19.853)
8:30.482 (1:19.726) 9:50.150 (1:19.668) 11:09.261 (1:19.111)
12:29.221 (1:19.960) 13:49.920 (1:20.699) 15:07.880 (1:17.960)
16:22.836 (1:14.956)
7 Oren, Emily SR HILLSDALE 16:22.93A
37.139 (37.139) 1:54.196 (1:17.057) 3:10.147 (1:15.951)
4:27.968 (1:17.821) 5:46.337 (1:18.369) 7:03.976 (1:17.639)
8:22.403 (1:18.427) 9:39.920 (1:17.517) 10:57.897 (1:17.977)
12:18.529 (1:20.632) 13:40.812 (1:22.283) 15:02.760 (1:21.948)
16:22.924 (1:20.164)
8 Rambo, Ashlyn SO NOTRE DAME 16:24.78A
38.627 (38.627) 1:56.293 (1:17.666) 3:13.697 (1:17.404)
4:32.822 (1:19.125) 5:51.711 (1:18.889) 7:11.262 (1:19.551)
8:30.900 (1:19.638) 9:50.510 (1:19.610) 11:09.688 (1:19.178)
12:29.092 (1:19.404) 13:48.842 (1:19.750) 15:07.717 (1:18.875)
16:24.771 (1:17.054)
9 Way, Amber FR UNATTACHED 16:39.57P
38.203 (38.203) 1:58.721 (1:20.518) 3:18.039 (1:19.318)
4:38.041 (1:20.002) 5:58.549 (1:20.508) 7:18.746 (1:20.197)
8:39.801 (1:21.055) 10:00.249 (1:20.448) 11:21.402 (1:21.153)
12:41.472 (1:20.070) 14:01.773 (1:20.301) 15:21.885 (1:20.112)
16:39.570 (1:17.685)
10 Foreman, Sydney FR NOTRE DAME 16:45.49P
38.313 (38.313) 1:56.909 (1:18.596) 3:14.517 (1:17.608)
4:35.621 (1:21.104) 5:56.223 (1:20.602) 7:18.040 (1:21.817)
8:39.333 (1:21.293) 10:00.684 (1:21.351) 11:22.289 (1:21.605)
12:43.992 (1:21.703) 14:05.351 (1:21.359) 15:26.802 (1:21.451)
16:45.482 (1:18.680)
11 Hoover, Jessica SR MICHIGAN STA 16:48.78P
38.128 (38.128) 1:56.282 (1:18.154) 3:13.414 (1:17.132)
4:32.181 (1:18.767) 5:51.439 (1:19.258) 7:12.116 (1:20.677)
8:32.540 (1:20.424) 9:55.427 (1:22.887) 11:19.256 (1:23.829)
12:42.313 (1:23.057) 14:06.680 (1:24.367) 15:30.201 (1:23.521)
16:48.778 (1:18.577)
12 Gram, Lynsie FR UNATTACHED 16:49.92P
38.370 (38.370) 1:58.395 (1:20.025) 3:16.943 (1:18.548)
4:35.607 (1:18.664) 5:52.866 (1:17.259) 7:12.577 (1:19.711)
8:32.467 (1:19.890) 9:51.140 (1:18.673) 11:12.900 (1:21.760)
12:36.654 (1:23.754) 14:01.752 (1:25.098) 15:24.627 (1:22.875)
16:49.920 (1:25.293)
13 Kurtenbach, Khia SO U. OF CHICAG 16:50.47P
38.491 (38.491) 1:58.575 (1:20.084) 3:17.456 (1:18.881)
4:36.431 (1:18.975) 5:56.538 (1:20.107) 7:18.026 (1:21.488)
8:39.524 (1:21.498) 10:00.515 (1:20.991) 11:21.680 (1:21.165)
12:43.249 (1:21.569) 14:05.537 (1:22.288) 15:28.351 (1:22.814)
16:50.468 (1:22.117)
14 Larson, Jessi SO SPIRIT OF PR 16:50.66P
39.109 (39.109) 1:59.370 (1:20.261) 3:18.617 (1:19.247)
4:39.010 (1:20.393) 6:00.025 (1:21.015) 7:21.038 (1:21.013)
8:42.382 (1:21.344) 10:03.818 (1:21.436) 11:26.204 (1:22.386)
12:49.025 (1:22.821) 14:11.462 (1:22.437) 15:33.407 (1:21.945)
16:50.659 (1:17.252)
15 Walny, Rachel FR BOWLING GREE 16:51.65P
39.007 (39.007) 1:59.840 (1:20.833) 3:20.209 (1:20.369)
4:41.941 (1:21.732) 6:03.858 (1:21.917) 7:26.778 (1:22.920)
8:48.148 (1:21.370) 10:09.750 (1:21.602) 11:32.037 (1:22.287)
12:53.133 (1:21.096) 14:14.752 (1:21.619) 15:35.932 (1:21.180)
16:51.648 (1:15.716)
16 Narbuvoll, Ida FR EDINBORO 16:52.64P
37.908 (37.908) 1:55.739 (1:17.831) 3:13.389 (1:17.650)
4:32.677 (1:19.288) 5:53.102 (1:20.425) 7:15.658 (1:22.556)
8:39.237 (1:23.579) 10:01.581 (1:22.344) 11:24.834 (1:23.253)
12:48.857 (1:24.023) 14:12.153 (1:23.296) 15:35.428 (1:23.275)
16:52.638 (1:17.210)
17 Hibser, Ericka FR NORTHERN ILL 16:52.99P
39.252 (39.252) 2:00.192 (1:20.940) 3:20.352 (1:20.160)
4:42.194 (1:21.842) 6:03.898 (1:21.704) 7:26.757 (1:22.859)
8:48.487 (1:21.730) 10:10.160 (1:21.673) 11:32.324 (1:22.164)
12:54.393 (1:22.069) 14:15.928 (1:21.535) 15:37.305 (1:21.377)
16:52.989 (1:15.684)
18 Strohbehn, Lauren SO CALVIN 16:54.65P
38.610 (38.610) 1:59.614 (1:21.004) 3:20.018 (1:20.404)
4:41.752 (1:21.734) 6:03.688 (1:21.936) 7:26.568 (1:22.880)
8:49.194 (1:22.626) 10:10.827 (1:21.633) 11:32.785 (1:21.958)
12:54.147 (1:21.362) 14:16.008 (1:21.861) 15:37.750 (1:21.742)
16:54.649 (1:16.899)
19 Atkinson, Alyssa FR OHIO 16:54.83P
39.063 (39.063) 2:01.341 (1:22.278) 3:23.194 (1:21.853)
4:44.585 (1:21.391) 6:06.978 (1:22.393) 7:28.308 (1:21.330)
8:48.972 (1:20.664) 10:09.874 (1:20.902) 11:31.285 (1:21.411)
12:52.851 (1:21.566) 14:14.479 (1:21.628) 15:35.641 (1:21.162)
16:54.825 (1:19.184)
20 Costanzo, Megan SR NORTH CENTRA 17:00.26P
39.091 (39.091) 1:58.818 (1:19.727) 3:17.705 (1:18.887)
4:36.833 (1:19.128) 5:57.136 (1:20.303) 7:18.355 (1:21.219)
8:40.452 (1:22.097) 10:02.603 (1:22.151) 11:25.658 (1:23.055)
12:51.282 (1:25.624) 14:16.891 (1:25.609) 15:41.025 (1:24.134)
17:00.252 (1:19.227)
21 McMillin, Mackenzie JR BOWLING GREE 17:08.67P
38.849 (38.849) 2:01.435 (1:22.586) 3:22.756 (1:21.321)
4:44.472 (1:21.716) 6:07.436 (1:22.964) 7:30.044 (1:22.608)
8:53.729 (1:23.685) 10:17.184 (1:23.455) 11:41.044 (1:23.860)
13:05.066 (1:24.022) 14:28.515 (1:23.449) 15:51.800 (1:23.285)
17:08.663 (1:16.863)
22 Johnson, Zoey FR IUPUI 17:09.71P
39.039 (39.039) 2:01.020 (1:21.981) 3:22.776 (1:21.756)
4:45.102 (1:22.326) 6:07.228 (1:22.126) 7:29.915 (1:22.687)
8:54.107 (1:24.192) 10:18.226 (1:24.119) 11:41.809 (1:23.583)
13:05.620 (1:23.811) 14:29.737 (1:24.117) 15:52.977 (1:23.240)
17:09.710 (1:16.733)
23 Arnold, Kaitlyn JR ALMA 17:11.86P
39.308 (39.308) 1:59.813 (1:20.505) 3:20.124 (1:20.311)
4:41.737 (1:21.613) 6:03.654 (1:21.917) 7:26.684 (1:23.030)
8:49.997 (1:23.313) 10:13.217 (1:23.220) 11:38.265 (1:25.048)
13:02.916 (1:24.651) 14:28.137 (1:25.221) 15:53.029 (1:24.892)
17:11.851 (1:18.822)
24 Lancioni, Elena FR BOWLING GREE 17:15.16P
39.518 (39.518) 2:01.155 (1:21.637) 3:22.509 (1:21.354)
4:44.936 (1:22.427) 6:07.978 (1:23.042) 7:30.529 (1:22.551)
8:53.979 (1:23.450) 10:17.921 (1:23.942) 11:42.339 (1:24.418)
13:07.685 (1:25.346) 14:32.262 (1:24.577) 15:57.022 (1:24.760)
17:15.158 (1:18.136)
25 Raftis, Kylee CTAC 17:17.43P
38.339 (38.339) 1:59.222 (1:20.883) 3:19.981 (1:20.759)
4:42.178 (1:22.197) 6:04.626 (1:22.448) 7:27.556 (1:22.930)
8:50.833 (1:23.277) 10:15.675 (1:24.842) 11:41.399 (1:25.724)
13:08.447 (1:27.048) 14:34.842 (1:26.395) 15:59.645 (1:24.803)
17:17.424 (1:17.779)
26 Rae, Rebecca JR BOWLING GREE 17:19.08P
39.311 (39.311) 2:01.610 (1:22.299) 3:23.010 (1:21.400)
4:44.825 (1:21.815) 6:07.828 (1:23.003) 7:30.267 (1:22.439)
8:53.816 (1:23.549) 10:17.859 (1:24.043) 11:42.594 (1:24.735)
13:08.112 (1:25.518) 14:34.081 (1:25.969) 15:59.328 (1:25.247)
17:19.072 (1:19.744)
27 Allmacher, Samantha FR CENTRAL MICH 17:28.42
39.592 (39.592) 2:00.713 (1:21.121) 3:20.582 (1:19.869)
4:42.373 (1:21.791) 6:04.238 (1:21.865) 7:27.075 (1:22.837)
8:49.815 (1:22.740) 10:13.108 (1:23.293) 11:38.931 (1:25.823)
13:06.520 (1:27.589) 14:34.472 (1:27.952) 16:02.363 (1:27.891)
17:28.420 (1:26.057)
28 Redman, Jasmine SR BOWLING GREE 17:34.75
38.833 (38.833) 2:00.430 (1:21.597) 3:21.909 (1:21.479)
4:44.354 (1:22.445) 6:07.608 (1:23.254) 7:31.329 (1:23.721)
8:56.554 (1:25.225) 10:21.529 (1:24.975) 11:47.490 (1:25.961)
13:14.571 (1:27.081) 14:42.526 (1:27.955) 16:11.019 (1:28.493)
17:34.750 (1:23.731)
29 Benztley, Danielle SO EASTERN MICH 17:36.26
40.271 (40.271) 2:02.024 (1:21.753) 3:23.382 (1:21.358)
4:45.152 (1:21.770) 6:08.019 (1:22.867) 7:30.787 (1:22.768)
8:54.322 (1:23.535) 10:18.332 (1:24.010) 11:42.748 (1:24.416)
13:08.929 (1:26.181) 14:37.295 (1:28.366) 16:08.676 (1:31.381)
17:36.251 (1:27.575)
-- Clark, Lindsay SR MICHIGAN STA DNF
37.949 (37.949) 1:55.985 (1:18.036) 3:13.170 (1:17.185)
4:31.689 (1:18.519)

Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 34:09.96 4/26/2013 Nicole Michmerhuizen, Calvin
D2 Auto: A 34:33.97
D2 Provo: P 36:56.20
HC Record: H 34:05.75 4/1/2016 Kristina Galat
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haas, Miranda UNATTACHED 35:35.89P
1:24.839 (1:24.839) 2:53.741 (1:28.902) 4:19.236 (1:25.495)
5:43.026 (1:23.790) 7:09.625 (1:26.599) 8:36.677 (1:27.052)
10:03.634 (1:26.957) 11:30.787 (1:27.153) 12:57.153 (1:26.366)
14:24.020 (1:26.867) 15:52.105 (1:28.085) 17:18.454 (1:26.349)
18:42.511 (1:24.057) 20:08.306 (1:25.795) 21:33.556 (1:25.250)
22:58.056 (1:24.500) 24:23.474 (1:25.418) 25:48.477 (1:25.003)
27:12.397 (1:23.920) 28:36.376 (1:23.979) 30:01.057 (1:24.681)
31:26.487 (1:25.430) 32:50.741 (1:24.254) 34:14.862 (1:24.121)
35:35.886 (1:21.024)
2 Adkins, Jamie SR SOUTHERN IND 35:47.41P
1:24.564 (1:24.564) 2:53.432 (1:28.868) 4:18.913 (1:25.481)
5:43.318 (1:24.405) 7:09.848 (1:26.530) 8:36.761 (1:26.913)
10:03.826 (1:27.065) 11:31.047 (1:27.221) 12:57.390 (1:26.343)
14:24.232 (1:26.842) 15:52.095 (1:27.863) 17:19.533 (1:27.438)
18:43.889 (1:24.356) 20:09.967 (1:26.078) 21:35.476 (1:25.509)
23:00.142 (1:24.666) 24:25.408 (1:25.266) 25:51.169 (1:25.761)
27:16.347 (1:25.178) 28:41.675 (1:25.328) 30:08.657 (1:26.982)
31:35.623 (1:26.966) 33:01.297 (1:25.674) 34:27.201 (1:25.904)
35:47.401 (1:20.200)
3 Minor, Lauren UNATTACHED 35:53.39P
1:26.439 (1:26.439) 2:55.936 (1:29.497) 4:23.440 (1:27.504)
5:52.563 (1:29.123) 7:20.413 (1:27.850) 8:46.727 (1:26.314)
10:13.766 (1:27.039) 11:39.717 (1:25.951) 13:05.412 (1:25.695)
14:31.162 (1:25.750) 15:56.583 (1:25.421) 17:23.271 (1:26.688)
18:48.856 (1:25.585) 20:14.563 (1:25.707) 21:40.720 (1:26.157)
23:07.612 (1:26.892) 24:34.767 (1:27.155) 26:01.163 (1:26.396)
27:27.909 (1:26.746) 28:54.166 (1:26.257) 30:20.629 (1:26.463)
31:46.224 (1:25.595) 33:12.087 (1:25.863) 34:35.505 (1:23.418)
35:53.381 (1:17.876)
4 Stock, Julia SR HOPE 36:02.54P
1:25.664 (1:25.664) 2:54.598 (1:28.934) 4:21.020 (1:26.422)
5:52.219 (1:31.199) 7:20.974 (1:28.755) 8:46.403 (1:25.429)
10:13.501 (1:27.098) 11:39.991 (1:26.490) 13:05.712 (1:25.721)
14:31.477 (1:25.765) 15:56.940 (1:25.463) 17:23.587 (1:26.647)
18:49.089 (1:25.502) 20:14.818 (1:25.729) 21:40.975 (1:26.157)
23:07.858 (1:26.883) 24:35.044 (1:27.186) 26:01.425 (1:26.381)
27:27.982 (1:26.557) 28:53.924 (1:25.942) 30:20.874 (1:26.950)
31:46.679 (1:25.805) 33:12.503 (1:25.824) 34:39.305 (1:26.802)
36:02.537 (1:23.232)
5 Kuenzi, Hannah FR WIS.-OSHKOSH 36:08.23P
1:25.245 (1:25.245) 2:54.034 (1:28.789) 4:20.684 (1:26.650)
5:51.596 (1:30.912) 7:20.509 (1:28.913) 8:46.650 (1:26.141)
10:13.945 (1:27.295) 11:40.270 (1:26.325) 13:05.904 (1:25.634)
14:31.687 (1:25.783) 15:57.195 (1:25.508) 17:23.668 (1:26.473)
18:49.240 (1:25.572) 20:14.926 (1:25.686) 21:41.103 (1:26.177)
23:07.910 (1:26.807) 24:34.888 (1:26.978) 26:01.303 (1:26.415)
27:28.216 (1:26.913) 28:54.336 (1:26.120) 30:21.012 (1:26.676)
31:47.309 (1:26.297) 33:13.286 (1:25.977) 34:39.713 (1:26.427)
36:08.227 (1:28.514)
6 Rendflesh, Leah SR WIS.-OSHKOSH 36:32.63P
1:25.799 (1:25.799) 2:54.870 (1:29.071) 4:21.268 (1:26.398)
5:52.326 (1:31.058) 7:21.225 (1:28.899) 8:47.205 (1:25.980)
10:14.707 (1:27.502) 11:41.295 (1:26.588) 13:08.291 (1:26.996)
14:35.047 (1:26.756) 16:03.453 (1:28.406) 17:30.566 (1:27.113)
18:57.412 (1:26.846) 20:24.164 (1:26.752) 21:51.892 (1:27.728)
23:19.964 (1:28.072) 24:48.343 (1:28.379) 26:16.545 (1:28.202)
27:45.033 (1:28.488) 29:14.097 (1:29.064) 30:43.410 (1:29.313)
32:11.979 (1:28.569) 33:39.620 (1:27.641) 35:08.125 (1:28.505)
36:32.630 (1:24.505)
7 Frei, Kaitlin SO NOTRE DAME 36:36.96P
1:24.923 (1:24.923) 2:53.748 (1:28.825) 4:19.157 (1:25.409)
5:42.780 (1:23.623) 7:09.434 (1:26.654) 8:36.399 (1:26.965)
10:03.493 (1:27.094) 11:30.640 (1:27.147) 12:57.054 (1:26.414)
14:23.902 (1:26.848) 15:51.757 (1:27.855) 17:18.715 (1:26.958)
18:43.352 (1:24.637) 20:11.063 (1:27.711) 21:39.211 (1:28.148)
23:08.099 (1:28.888) 24:35.324 (1:27.225) 26:04.147 (1:28.823)
27:34.710 (1:30.563) 29:06.263 (1:31.553) 30:37.349 (1:31.086)
32:09.969 (1:32.620) 33:40.703 (1:30.734) 35:11.424 (1:30.721)
36:36.952 (1:25.528)
8 Middaugh, Kathy JR AQUINAS 36:54.83P
1:25.196 (1:25.196) 2:54.333 (1:29.137) 4:21.033 (1:26.700)
5:52.057 (1:31.024) 7:21.025 (1:28.968) 8:47.067 (1:26.042)
10:14.650 (1:27.583) 11:42.027 (1:27.377) 13:10.182 (1:28.155)
14:39.681 (1:29.499) 16:09.758 (1:30.077) 17:40.055 (1:30.297)
19:10.349 (1:30.294) 20:38.262 (1:27.913) 22:05.996 (1:27.734)
23:35.600 (1:29.604) 25:06.616 (1:31.016) 26:34.182 (1:27.566)
28:04.722 (1:30.540) 29:36.457 (1:31.735) 31:07.112 (1:30.655)
32:35.722 (1:28.610) 34:04.633 (1:28.911) 35:33.099 (1:28.466)
36:54.821 (1:21.722)
9 Beattie, Maura SO NORTHERN ILL 37:00.70
1:26.255 (1:26.255) 2:55.136 (1:28.881) 4:22.980 (1:27.844)
5:52.412 (1:29.432) 7:21.461 (1:29.049) 8:50.057 (1:28.596)
10:19.750 (1:29.693) 11:48.982 (1:29.232) 13:19.493 (1:30.511)
14:49.595 (1:30.102) 16:19.125 (1:29.530) 17:48.658 (1:29.533)
19:18.961 (1:30.303) 20:48.498 (1:29.537) 22:18.267 (1:29.769)
23:49.932 (1:31.665) 25:20.189 (1:30.257) 26:48.458 (1:28.269)
28:16.071 (1:27.613) 29:44.060 (1:27.989) 31:13.298 (1:29.238)
32:42.714 (1:29.416) 34:11.515 (1:28.801) 35:38.775 (1:27.260)
37:00.691 (1:21.916)
10 Heiden, Chelsey SR WIS.-PLATTEV 37:29.42
1:25.383 (1:25.383) 2:54.580 (1:29.197) 4:20.722 (1:26.142)
5:51.776 (1:31.054) 7:20.802 (1:29.026) 8:46.929 (1:26.127)
10:14.422 (1:27.493) 11:41.035 (1:26.613) 13:08.263 (1:27.228)
14:35.922 (1:27.659) 16:04.808 (1:28.886) 17:35.584 (1:30.776)
19:07.779 (1:32.195) 20:38.501 (1:30.722) 22:08.606 (1:30.105)
23:39.901 (1:31.295) 25:12.583 (1:32.682) 26:45.738 (1:33.155)
28:18.728 (1:32.990) 29:52.507 (1:33.779) 31:25.300 (1:32.793)
32:57.939 (1:32.639) 34:31.262 (1:33.323) 36:03.084 (1:31.822)
37:29.415 (1:26.331)
11 Sullivan, Emma JR EDINBORO 37:40.28
1:24.710 (1:24.710) 2:53.555 (1:28.845) 4:19.010 (1:25.455)
5:42.510 (1:23.500) 7:09.331 (1:26.821) 8:36.557 (1:27.226)
10:03.856 (1:27.299) 11:30.900 (1:27.044) 12:57.307 (1:26.407)
14:24.164 (1:26.857) 15:51.870 (1:27.706) 17:20.019 (1:28.149)
18:50.123 (1:30.104) 20:22.557 (1:32.434) 21:55.104 (1:32.547)
23:28.414 (1:33.310) 25:02.910 (1:34.496) 26:37.397 (1:34.487)
28:12.780 (1:35.383) 29:47.839 (1:35.059) 31:23.647 (1:35.808)
32:58.028 (1:34.381) 34:32.040 (1:34.012) 36:05.965 (1:33.925)
37:40.275 (1:34.310)
12 Zanoya, Natasha JR EDGEWOOD 37:44.08
1:26.028 (1:26.028) 2:59.088 (1:33.060) 4:32.056 (1:32.968)
6:04.572 (1:32.516) 7:35.210 (1:30.638) 9:06.397 (1:31.187)
10:36.392 (1:29.995) 12:08.196 (1:31.804) 13:41.788 (1:33.592)
15:13.075 (1:31.287) 16:43.688 (1:30.613) 18:14.041 (1:30.353)
19:44.317 (1:30.276) 21:12.697 (1:28.380) 22:42.068 (1:29.371)
24:11.906 (1:29.838) 25:43.213 (1:31.307) 27:13.371 (1:30.158)
28:43.966 (1:30.595) 30:15.391 (1:31.425) 31:45.334 (1:29.943)
33:16.208 (1:30.874) 34:48.107 (1:31.899) 36:18.208 (1:30.101)
37:44.076 (1:25.868)
13 Lowe, Elaine JR CLEARY 37:52.82
1:25.509 (1:25.509) 2:54.282 (1:28.773) 4:20.785 (1:26.503)
5:51.879 (1:31.094) 7:20.874 (1:28.995) 8:49.451 (1:28.577)
10:19.460 (1:30.009) 11:48.650 (1:29.190) 13:19.320 (1:30.670)
14:49.524 (1:30.204) 16:19.182 (1:29.658) 17:52.048 (1:32.866)
19:23.974 (1:31.926) 20:55.191 (1:31.217) 22:28.133 (1:32.942)
24:02.405 (1:34.272) 25:38.259 (1:35.854) 27:12.779 (1:34.520)
28:47.683 (1:34.904) 30:22.746 (1:35.063) 31:57.151 (1:34.405)
33:28.505 (1:31.354) 35:00.320 (1:31.815) 36:31.406 (1:31.086)
37:52.811 (1:21.405)
14 Camardo, Natalie JR TOLEDO 37:55.25
1:25.842 (1:25.842) 2:54.826 (1:28.984) 4:21.161 (1:26.335)
5:52.050 (1:30.889) 7:21.076 (1:29.026) 8:48.752 (1:27.676)
10:18.754 (1:30.002) 11:48.900 (1:30.146) 13:19.573 (1:30.673)
14:49.755 (1:30.182) 16:19.440 (1:29.685) 17:52.150 (1:32.710)
19:24.665 (1:32.515) 20:56.560 (1:31.895) 22:28.670 (1:32.110)
24:01.262 (1:32.592) 25:33.726 (1:32.464) 27:06.567 (1:32.841)
28:39.661 (1:33.094) 30:12.618 (1:32.957) 31:46.489 (1:33.871)
33:20.391 (1:33.902) 34:54.617 (1:34.226) 36:28.454 (1:33.837)
37:55.241 (1:26.787)
15 Bing, Morgan SO KENT STATE 38:10.68
1:27.120 (1:27.120) 2:55.954 (1:28.834) 4:31.837 (1:35.883)
6:04.257 (1:32.420) 7:34.961 (1:30.704) 9:06.090 (1:31.129)
10:36.668 (1:30.578) 12:08.384 (1:31.716) 13:41.437 (1:33.053)
15:13.204 (1:31.767) 16:43.854 (1:30.650) 18:14.748 (1:30.894)
19:46.743 (1:31.995) 21:20.856 (1:34.113) 22:55.115 (1:34.259)
24:27.589 (1:32.474) 25:58.409 (1:30.820) 27:31.652 (1:33.243)
29:05.697 (1:34.045) 30:38.230 (1:32.533) 32:10.435 (1:32.205)
33:41.244 (1:30.809) 35:12.159 (1:30.915) 36:42.550 (1:30.391)
38:10.675 (1:28.125)
16 Thorn, Kathleen SR WIS.-STOUT 38:19.24
1:25.524 (1:25.524) 2:54.310 (1:28.786) 4:20.882 (1:26.572)
5:51.921 (1:31.039) 7:20.695 (1:28.774) 8:46.506 (1:25.811)
10:14.147 (1:27.641) 11:40.587 (1:26.440) 13:07.335 (1:26.748)
14:34.394 (1:27.059) 16:03.897 (1:29.503) 17:33.584 (1:29.687)
19:06.067 (1:32.483) 20:38.619 (1:32.552) 22:08.313 (1:29.694)
23:42.625 (1:34.312) 25:20.093 (1:37.468) 26:48.824 (1:28.731)
28:27.639 (1:38.815) 30:07.103 (1:39.464) 31:46.968 (1:39.865)
33:20.583 (1:33.615) 35:01.755 (1:41.172) 36:42.961 (1:41.206)
38:19.233 (1:36.272)
17 Wolanin, Miranda SO MACOMB CC 40:46.39
1:30.397 (1:30.397) 3:04.568 (1:34.171) 4:41.905 (1:37.337)
6:19.457 (1:37.552) 7:58.200 (1:38.743) 9:36.084 (1:37.884)
11:14.783 (1:38.699) 12:53.071 (1:38.288) 14:30.818 (1:37.747)
16:07.999 (1:37.181) 17:46.536 (1:38.537) 19:25.207 (1:38.671)
21:04.485 (1:39.278) 22:41.610 (1:37.125) 24:19.900 (1:38.290)
25:58.879 (1:38.979) 27:37.595 (1:38.716) 29:17.471 (1:39.876)
30:57.350 (1:39.879) 32:37.291 (1:39.941) 34:18.565 (1:41.274)
36:00.008 (1:41.443) 37:38.462 (1:38.454) 39:14.605 (1:36.143)
40:46.387 (1:31.782)
-- Lincoln, Jessica SO SOUTHERN IND DNF
1:24.525 (1:24.525) 2:53.393 (1:28.868) 4:18.775 (1:25.382)
5:42.274 (1:23.499) 7:09.165 (1:26.891) 8:36.143 (1:26.978)
10:03.257 (1:27.114) 11:30.399 (1:27.142) 12:56.793 (1:26.394)
14:23.664 (1:26.871) 15:51.540 (1:27.876) 17:19.070 (1:27.530)
18:47.173 (1:28.103) 20:18.244 (1:31.071) 21:49.990 (1:31.746)
23:18.453 (1:28.463)

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.76 4/27/2012 Jen Cotten, UWO
D2 Auto: A 13.30
D2 Provo: P 14.30
HC Record: H 13.76 5/1/2015 Corinne Zehner
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Renfro, Madison SR NORTH CENTRA 14.00P +0.0 2
2 Roberts, Maya FR MICHIGAN STA 14.10P +0.0 2
3 Wiggins, Tiara SO GRAND VALLEY 14.11P +0.0 2
4 Seals, Karrington SO WAYNE ST. 14.12P +0.0 2
5 Gunn, Artia SR WESTERN MICH 14.50 +0.0 2
6 Reynolds, Asya FR MICHIGAN STA 14.52 +0.0 2
7 Holsey, Diana FR WESTERN MICH 14.74 -0.4 1
8 Rodriguez, Lauren FR MICHIGAN 14.84 -0.4 1
9 McKnight, Jade JR WESTERN MICH 15.03 -0.4 1
10 Johnston, Laura JR OAKLAND 15.11 -0.4 1
11 Lige, Keyera JR WESTERN MICH 15.35 -0.4 1
12 Tillmon, Logan JR NORTHERN ILL 15.51 -0.4 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 59.18 2004 Mandie Gallier, Saginaw Valley State
D2 Auto: A 58.95
D2 Provo: P 1:02.40
HC Record: H 59.30 2009 Jazmin Williams
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bigby, Latesha UNATTACHED 1:00.89P 2
2 Zehner, Corinne SR HILLSDALE 1:01.72P 2
3 Huggins, Dallyssa SR UNATTACHED 1:02.05P 2
4 Koenigsknecht, Andrea SO OAKLAND 1:02.35P 1
5 O'Connell, Jessica SO GRAND VALLEY 1:02.66 2
6 Chamblee, Mikaila SR NOTRE DAME 1:02.83 1
7 Lige, Keyera JR WESTERN MICH 1:03.87 2
8 Hicks, Kylie SO GRAND VALLEY 1:04.33 2
9 Sutfin, Jessica JR NORTH CENTRA 1:04.53 1
10 Walton, Kyla SO CENTRAL MICH 1:06.06 1
11 Arnouts, Madison SO NORTHWOOD (M 1:07.85 1
12 Johnson, Jalesia SR SIENA HEIGHT 1:08.32 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 10:02.74 4/29/2016 Sarah Boyle, Saucony
D2 Auto: A 10:27.15
D2 Provo: P 11:05.00
HC Record: H 9:54.43 5/22/2015 Emily Oren
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boyle, Sarah SR SAUCONY 10:02.74G 2
43.203 (43.203) 2:02.354 (1:19.151) 3:22.583 (1:20.229)
4:41.824 (1:19.241) 6:01.489 (1:19.665) 7:23.021 (1:21.532)
8:43.940 (1:20.919) 10:02.738 (1:18.798)
2 Oren, Molly JR HILLSDALE 10:14.27A 2
43.985 (43.985) 2:02.706 (1:18.721) 3:23.075 (1:20.369)
4:43.042 (1:19.967) 6:04.465 (1:21.423) 7:27.248 (1:22.783)
8:52.305 (1:25.057) 10:14.268 (1:21.963)
3 Schmelzle, Hope JR NORTHERN ILL 10:16.69A 2
44.052 (44.052) 2:03.955 (1:19.903) 3:25.483 (1:21.528)
4:47.888 (1:22.405) 6:11.319 (1:23.431) 7:35.864 (1:24.545)
8:59.833 (1:23.969) 10:16.687 (1:16.854)
4 Dyer, Alyssa SR CENTRAL MICH 10:21.18A 2
44.310 (44.310) 2:04.000 (1:19.690) 3:25.800 (1:21.800)
4:48.072 (1:22.272) 6:11.632 (1:23.560) 7:36.327 (1:24.695)
9:01.456 (1:25.129) 10:21.177 (1:19.721)
5 Garry, Kira SR UNATTACHED 10:21.41A 2
43.853 (43.853) 2:03.711 (1:19.858) 3:25.593 (1:21.882)
4:47.560 (1:21.967) 6:10.895 (1:23.335) 7:35.367 (1:24.472)
9:00.017 (1:24.650) 10:21.407 (1:21.390)
6 Fowler, Sarah JR OHIO WESLEYA 10:27.30P 2
44.567 (44.567) 2:04.548 (1:19.981) 3:26.419 (1:21.871)
4:49.154 (1:22.735) 6:13.545 (1:24.391) 7:39.031 (1:25.486)
9:04.297 (1:25.266) 10:27.292 (1:22.995)
7 Bogdanova, Alsu JR EASTERN MICH 10:35.20P 2
43.640 (43.640) 2:02.774 (1:19.134) 3:23.721 (1:20.947)
4:45.622 (1:21.901) 6:10.203 (1:24.581) 7:37.606 (1:27.403)
9:05.905 (1:28.299) 10:35.195 (1:29.290)
8 O'Neil, Megan SO CENTRAL MICH 10:40.44P 2
44.911 (44.911) 2:05.544 (1:20.633) 3:29.050 (1:23.506)
4:54.413 (1:25.363) 6:22.974 (1:28.561) 7:51.442 (1:28.468)
9:19.871 (1:28.429) 10:40.433 (1:20.562)
9 Chester, Jordan SR GRAND VALLEY 10:42.45P 2
44.785 (44.785) 2:07.018 (1:22.233) 3:32.262 (1:25.244)
4:57.347 (1:25.085) 6:22.863 (1:25.516) 7:50.031 (1:27.168)
9:17.734 (1:27.703) 10:42.446 (1:24.712)
10 Bloy, Elizabeth JR VALPARAISO 10:43.25P 1
46.827 (46.827) 2:10.353 (1:23.526) 3:35.410 (1:25.057)
5:00.325 (1:24.915) 6:27.062 (1:26.737) 7:54.705 (1:27.643)
9:21.965 (1:27.260) 10:43.242 (1:21.277)
11 Smith, Karrigan FR UNATTACHED 10:44.13P 2
45.095 (45.095) 2:06.036 (1:20.941) 3:28.682 (1:22.646)
4:52.796 (1:24.114) 6:18.241 (1:25.445) 7:47.206 (1:28.965)
9:17.828 (1:30.622) 10:44.127 (1:26.299)
12 Benesch, Morgan JR NEBRASKA-KEA 10:45.22P 2
44.539 (44.539) 2:07.767 (1:23.228) 3:32.800 (1:25.033)
4:58.559 (1:25.759) 6:26.456 (1:27.897) 7:53.877 (1:27.421)
9:22.259 (1:28.382) 10:45.219 (1:22.960)
13 Alt, Andrea SR BOWLING GREE 10:45.73P 2
45.115 (45.115) 2:06.624 (1:21.509) 3:31.187 (1:24.563)
4:57.129 (1:25.942) 6:25.334 (1:28.205) 7:54.186 (1:28.852)
9:22.845 (1:28.659) 10:45.730 (1:22.885)
14 Diemer, McKenzie SR CALVIN 10:45.94P 2
44.684 (44.684) 2:06.024 (1:21.340) 3:30.734 (1:24.710)
4:57.674 (1:26.940) 6:26.036 (1:28.362) 7:55.259 (1:29.223)
9:24.723 (1:29.464) 10:45.938 (1:21.215)
15 Sauers, Caroline JR KENT STATE 10:46.03P 1
46.872 (46.872) 2:10.474 (1:23.602) 3:35.395 (1:24.921)
5:00.655 (1:25.260) 6:27.382 (1:26.727) 7:54.930 (1:27.548)
9:22.628 (1:27.698) 10:46.022 (1:23.394)
16 Eads, Allysen FR HILLSDALE 10:49.08P 2
44.939 (44.939) 2:06.320 (1:21.381) 3:29.978 (1:23.658)
4:56.702 (1:26.724) 6:25.167 (1:28.465) 7:54.545 (1:29.378)
9:23.927 (1:29.382) 10:49.072 (1:25.145)
17 Leonard, Ellie FR MICHIGAN 10:51.06P 1
46.542 (46.542) 2:10.488 (1:23.946) 3:35.220 (1:24.732)
4:59.902 (1:24.682) 6:29.164 (1:29.262) 7:57.781 (1:28.617)
9:27.906 (1:30.125) 10:51.058 (1:23.152)
18 Jones, Kasey JR EDINBORO 10:52.54P 1
46.931 (46.931) 2:10.986 (1:24.055) 3:36.499 (1:25.513)
5:03.505 (1:27.006) 6:31.493 (1:27.988) 8:00.368 (1:28.875)
9:28.610 (1:28.242) 10:52.538 (1:23.928)
19 Pederson, Carly JR NORTHERN ILL 10:54.14P 2
44.853 (44.853) 2:08.061 (1:23.208) 3:31.419 (1:23.358)
4:57.015 (1:25.596) 6:24.154 (1:27.139) 7:54.620 (1:30.466)
9:26.612 (1:31.992) 10:54.136 (1:27.524)
20 Cullip, Sarah SO GRAND VALLEY 10:55.14P 1
47.132 (47.132) 2:10.634 (1:23.502) 3:35.754 (1:25.120)
5:01.512 (1:25.758) 6:30.439 (1:28.927) 8:00.232 (1:29.793)
9:30.180 (1:29.948) 10:55.132 (1:24.952)
21 Nielsen, Stephanie JR LEWIS 10:55.48P 1
46.667 (46.667) 2:10.169 (1:23.502) 3:35.134 (1:24.965)
5:00.142 (1:25.008) 6:26.788 (1:26.646) 7:56.455 (1:29.667)
9:31.421 (1:34.966) 10:55.473 (1:24.052)
22 Bernthisel, Kylee SR ASHLAND 10:55.74P 1
47.344 (47.344) 2:10.828 (1:23.484) 3:36.047 (1:25.219)
5:02.580 (1:26.533) 6:31.693 (1:29.113) 8:02.259 (1:30.566)
9:32.926 (1:30.667) 10:55.740 (1:22.814)
23 Duty, Kate SO SOUTHERN IND 10:56.62P 1
47.265 (47.265) 2:11.912 (1:24.647) 3:36.088 (1:24.176)
5:02.170 (1:26.082) 6:30.899 (1:28.729) 8:00.956 (1:30.057)
9:31.616 (1:30.660) 10:56.620 (1:25.004)
24 Chinn, Olivia FR TOLEDO 11:00.85P 1
47.857 (47.857) 2:12.348 (1:24.491) 3:36.795 (1:24.447)
5:02.920 (1:26.125) 6:31.171 (1:28.251) 8:01.929 (1:30.758)
9:33.225 (1:31.296) 11:00.842 (1:27.617)
25 Riley, Kerigan JR INDIANA TECH 11:08.28 1
47.486 (47.486) 2:11.250 (1:23.764) 3:37.171 (1:25.921)
5:05.219 (1:28.048) 6:36.497 (1:31.278) 8:08.978 (1:32.481)
9:42.796 (1:33.818) 11:08.277 (1:25.481)
26 Peter, Cathryn JR SOUTHERN IND 11:08.32 1
48.100 (48.100) 2:13.327 (1:25.227) 3:40.239 (1:26.912)
5:08.203 (1:27.964) 6:39.122 (1:30.919) 8:10.637 (1:31.515)
9:42.420 (1:31.783) 11:08.319 (1:25.899)
27 Adkins, Peyton SR OHIO 11:28.95 1
47.792 (47.792) 2:12.911 (1:25.119) 3:40.758 (1:27.847)
5:12.756 (1:31.998) 6:45.873 (1:33.117) 8:21.600 (1:35.727)
9:57.946 (1:36.346) 11:28.945 (1:30.999)
28 Manuel, Morgan FR KENT STATE 11:32.21 1
47.146 (47.146) 2:11.581 (1:24.435) 3:39.295 (1:27.714)
5:13.118 (1:33.823) 6:48.583 (1:35.465) 8:25.041 (1:36.458)
10:00.413 (1:35.372) 11:32.210 (1:31.797)
29 Micale, Christina JR SAGINAW VALL 11:33.21 1
47.581 (47.581) 2:12.619 (1:25.038) 3:41.630 (1:29.011)
5:15.193 (1:33.563) 6:50.453 (1:35.260) 8:26.499 (1:36.046)
10:02.494 (1:35.995) 11:33.203 (1:30.709)
30 Munyan, Erica JR WIS.-OSHKOSH 11:57.53 1
47.864 (47.864) 2:13.960 (1:26.096) 3:43.347 (1:29.387)
5:16.673 (1:33.326) 6:52.846 (1:36.173) 8:34.468 (1:41.622)
10:16.280 (1:41.812) 11:57.530 (1:41.250)

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 45.48 4/25/2015 Michigan State, Michigan State
Westney, Evans, Williams, Rose
D2 Auto: A 45.36
D2 Provo: P 47.00
HC Record: H 46.63 4/16/2016 Wichmann, Zehner, Shea, Moran
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 WESTERN MICHIGAN 46.23P 2
1) McKnight, Jade JR 2) Dulaney, Naiomi SO
3) Gunn, Artia SR 4) Gaines, Ayiana SO
2 MICHIGAN STATE 46.32P 2
1) Pryor, Cierra SO 2) Hill, Janae SR
3) Roberts, Maya FR 4) Robinson, Autumn FR
3 BOWLING GREEN 46.88P 2
1) Parker, Tiera SR 2) Arnold, Alicia SR
3) Lamotte, Kera SR 4) Green, Dorresha SO
4 MURRAY STATE 47.20 1
1) Payne, Jocelyn FR 2) Curlin, Anna SO
3) Yocum, Victoria JR 4) Lawrence, Tamdra FR
5 SIENA HEIGHTS 48.30 2
1) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae FR 2) Johnson, Jalesia SR
3) Williams, Charlena SO 4) Marquart, Stephanie SR
6 TOLEDO 48.46 1
1) Collins, Kristiana SO 2) Hill, Nautica FR
3) Johnson, Christina FR 4) Williams, Lexis SR
7 ADRIAN 49.75 1
1) Modes, Natalie JR 2) Smith, Takiyah JR
3) Slappy, Alonia SO 4) Dolphin, Rachel JR
8 MILLIKIN 50.22 1
1) Ponstein, Michaela JR 2) Lukens, Erin FR
3) Lyles, Lorticia FR 4) Owens, Erin FR
9 WAYNE ST. 1:01.80 2
1) Johnson, Kierra JR 2) Carr, Dazmonique JR
3) Ellis, Leah JR 4) Bush, Imani JR
-- HILLSDALE DNF 2
1) Benson, Sarah JR 2) Wichman, Victoria FR
3) Shea, Fiona FR 4) Moran, Ashlee SO
-- NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.) DQ 1
1) Renfro, Madison SR 2) Gant, Sade SR
3) Hartman, Allison SO 4) Briza, Kailie SR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:41.93 2007 Central Michigan
D2 Auto: A 3:40.96
D2 Provo: P 3:48.72
HC Record: H 3:44.71 5/7/2015 Zehner, Benson, Guy, Duber
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 HILLSDALE 3:46.52P 2
1) Zehner, Corinne SR 2) Wichman, Victoria FR
3) Duber, Allison JR 4) Shea, Fiona FR
1:53.001 (1:53.001) 2:49.026 (56.025) 3:46.513 (57.487)
2 MURRAY STATE 3:54.00 2
1) Curlin, Anna SO 2) Lawrence, Tamdra FR
3) Payne, Jocelyn FR 4) Weston, Tia JR
1:57.516 (1:57.516) 2:55.311 (57.795) 3:53.995 (58.684)
3 WESTERN MICHIGAN 3:55.16 2
1) Dulaney, Naiomi SO 2) Ruffin, Diajah SR
3) Lige, Keyera JR 4) Bolden, Davonne SO
1:58.323 (1:58.323) 2:56.001 (57.678) 3:55.158 (59.157)
4 HILLSDALE 'B' 3:59.14 2
1:58.237 (1:58.237) 2:58.872 (1:00.635) 3:59.138 (1:00.266)
5 MURRAY STATE 'B' 4:02.81 2
1) Adcock, Taylor JR 2) Yocum, Victoria JR
3) Gilmore, Emma SR 4) Griffin, Emani SO
2:02.305 (2:02.305) 3:02.946 (1:00.641) 4:02.804 (59.858)
6 MILLIKIN 4:03.60 2
1) Lukens, Erin FR 2) Lyles, Lorticia FR
3) Ponstein, Michaela JR 4) Michl, Jamie SR
2:02.515 (2:02.515) 3:03.633 (1:01.118) 4:03.594 (59.961)

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 8:32.82 2008 Ann Arbor Elite
School Finals
================================================================
1 AQUINAS 9:11.37
1) Anderson, Sydney JR 2) Henninger, Kaitlyn SR
3) Peregrine, Molly SO 4) Sigafoose, Adri SO
2:19.334 (2:19.334) 4:40.507 (2:21.173) 6:58.505 (2:17.998)
9:11.366 (2:12.861)
2 SIENA HEIGHTS 9:28.45
1) Russo, Ashley SO 2) Shellenbarger, Hannah JR
3) Ridal, Mariah JR 4) Letherer, Ruth FR
2:23.653 (2:23.653) 4:43.700 (2:20.047) 7:06.799 (2:23.099)
9:28.450 (2:21.651)
3 AQUINAS 'B' 9:30.43
1) Paganelli, Crysta SR 2) Winchester, Melissa FR
3) Noah, Janie FR 4) Dassance, Meghan SO
2:24.396 (2:24.396) 4:40.594 (2:16.198) 7:04.544 (2:23.950)
9:30.428 (2:25.884)
4 CORNERSTONE 9:35.48
2:22.706 (2:22.706) 4:43.126 (2:20.420) 7:07.433 (2:24.307)
9:35.473 (2:28.040)

Women Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 4.28m 4/24/2015 Kristen Hixson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4.00m
D2 Provo: P 3.61m
HC Record: H 4.40m 2013 Kayla Caldwell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roberts, Jaime SR GRAND VALLEY 4.07mA 13-04.25
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17
P P P XXO XO XXO XXX
2 Sailar, Hannah JR MICHIGAN STA 3.97mP 13-00.25
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07
P P P O XO XXX
3 Bice, Whitney SR GRAND VALLEY 3.87mP 12-08.25
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97
P O O O XXX
4 Schoen, Skylar JR GRAND VALLEY 3.72mP 12-02.50
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P XO O XXX
5 Uhlian, Sarah SO MICHIGAN J3.72mP 12-02.50
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P P XO XXX
6 Nauseda, Krista SR GRAND VALLEY J3.72mP 12-02.50
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P XXO XXO XXX
7 Petty, Rebekah SO CENTRAL MICH 3.57m 11-08.50
3.42 3.57 3.72
P O XXX
8 McKinley, Sheila SO SIENA HEIGHT J3.57m 11-08.50
3.42 3.57 3.72
P XO XXX
9 Whitford, Alexandra SO HILLSDALE 3.42m 11-02.50
3.42 3.57
O XXX
10 Lawcock, Michaila SR GRAND VALLEY J3.42m 11-02.50
3.42 3.57
XO XXX
10 Kay, Sydney FR MICHIGAN STA J3.42m 11-02.50
3.42 3.57
XO XXX
-- Chorny, Lauren SR MICHIGAN STA NH
3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P P P XXX

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 10.14 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Windsor
D2 Auto: A 10.31
D2 Provo: P 10.61
HC Record: H 10.34 1979 Nate Johnson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Madden, Damonta SO FERRIS STATE 10.85 0.8 5
2 Blanchard, Wayne SR EASTERN MICH 10.93 0.8 5
3 Underwood, Tyler FR EASTERN MICH 10.96 1.6 4
4 James, Nick JR EASTERN MICH 10.99 0.8 5
5 Fry, Randolph SO ADRIAN 11.06 0.8 5
5 Freeman, Justin FR HOPE 11.06 0.8 5
7 Marois, Boone SR HOPE 11.07 0.8 5
8 Segrest, Jacob SO MILLIKIN 11.13 2.2 3
9 Washington, Luke SR HOPE 11.16 1.6 4
10 Carson, Mike FR MACOMB CC 11.18 0.8 5
11 Hendricks, Tyler SO MICHIGAN STA 11.20 1.1 1
12 Pelyhes, Matthew JR HOPE 11.23 1.6 4
13 Brisson, Matt SR U WINDSOR AC 11.25 1.1 1
14 Porter, Derek FR MACOMB CC 11.25 1.6 4
15 Etchemendy, Ty SO HILLSDALE 11.31 1.6 4
16 Bastien, Brady FR MICHIGAN STA 11.43 2.2 3
17 Nolan Jr., Archie JR ADRIAN 11.48 1.3 2
18 Roth, Austin UWINDSORAC 11.49 1.6 4
19 Gillingham, John FR SIENA HEIGHT 11.50 2.2 3
20 Reed, Bryan FR ADRIAN 11.52 2.2 3
21 Xavier, John SO ILLINOIS TEC 11.76 2.2 3
22 Romero, Jazper FR MILLIKIN 11.89 2.2 3
23 Romero, Eleazar FR MILLIKIN 11.90 1.3 2
24 Berry, Dylan FR CONCORDIA (M 12.09 1.3 2
25 Wagner, J.C. SO MILLIKIN 12.17 1.3 2
26 Latigo, Akena SO ILLINOIS TEC 12.24 1.1 1
27 Valluri, Saisaketh SO ILLINOIS TEC 12.39 1.1 1
28 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier SO ILLINOIS TEC 12.42 1.3 2
29 Kawasaier, Wayiti SO ILLINOIS TEC 13.86 1.1 1
-- Marston, Lucas SO SIENA HEIGHT FS 2.2 3

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 21.04 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Windsor
D2 Auto: A 20.70
D2 Provo: P 21.50
HC Record: H 21.04 1978 Nate Johnson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Clark, Colby SO HILLSDALE 21.75 1.2 7
2 White, Lane SO HILLSDALE 21.89 1.2 7
3 Underwood, Tyler FR EASTERN MICH 21.96 1.0 6
4 Madden, Damonta SO FERRIS STATE 22.08 1.2 7
5 Marois, Boone SR HOPE 22.17 1.0 6
6 Blanchard, Wayne SR EASTERN MICH 22.18 1.2 7
7 Hairston, Blake JR ADRIAN 22.38 1.2 7
8 Kaiser, Daniel FR SPALDING 22.38 1.2 7
9 Hiser, Noah SR HILLSDALE 22.39 1.0 6
10 Segrest, Jacob SO MILLIKIN 22.40 1.5 4
11 Carson, Mike FR MACOMB CC 22.48 1.0 6
12 Freeman, Justin FR HOPE 22.56 1.0 6
13 Hendricks, Tyler SO MICHIGAN STA 22.67 1.5 4
14 Pelyhes, Matthew JR HOPE 22.74 1.0 5
15 Marston, Lucas SO SIENA HEIGHT 22.81 2.4 3
16 Washington, Luke SR HOPE 22.83 2.4 3
17 Porter, Derek FR MACOMB CC 22.91 1.0 5
18 Pollock, Ja'Juan SO FERRIS STATE 23.05 1.5 4
19 Jarmon, Karmine SR NORTHWOOD (M 23.07 1.0 6
20 King, John SO NORTHWOOD (M 23.09 1.0 5
21 Bastien, Brady FR MICHIGAN STA 23.09 1.0 5
22 McCall, Jordan JR MILLIKIN 23.12 1.5 4
23 O'Connor, Richard FR MILLIKIN 23.13 1.0 5
24 Hughs, Demetris SR SIENA HEIGHT 23.23 1.0 5
25 Swider, Andrew SO LANSING CC 23.24 1.5 4
26 Leftwich, Josh FR CONCORDIA (M 23.40 1.1 2
27 Nolan Jr., Archie JR ADRIAN 23.40 2.4 3
28 Gillingham, John FR SIENA HEIGHT 23.52 2.4 3
29 Reed, Bryan FR ADRIAN 23.60 2.4 3
30 Xavier, John SO ILLINOIS TEC 23.70 1.1 2
31 Thomas, Demis SO ILLINOIS TEC 23.73 1.1 2
32 Dukes, Ryan SO SIENA HEIGHT 24.14 1.5 4
33 Pascoe-Davison, Josh SO ADRIAN 24.21 1.0 5
34 Romero, Eleazar FR MILLIKIN 24.22 1.1 2
35 Walls, Deion FR SPALDING 24.23 1.5 4
36 Romero, Jazper FR MILLIKIN 24.38 2.4 3
37 Laskowsky, Austin FR SIENA HEIGHT 24.47 2.4 3
38 Wagner, J.C. SO MILLIKIN 24.47 1.1 2
39 Latigo, Akena SO ILLINOIS TEC 24.80 0.9 1
40 Vasquez, Luis FR MILLIKIN 25.50 1.1 2
41 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier SO ILLINOIS TEC 25.57 0.9 1
42 Valluri, Saisaketh SO ILLINOIS TEC 26.33 0.9 1
43 Kawasaier, Wayiti SO ILLINOIS TEC 28.42 0.9 1

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 46.61 1997 Hall/Herring, Unatt./Macomb CC
D2 Auto: A 46.56
D2 Provo: P 47.94
HC Record: H 46.69 2009 Jared Krout
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Petersen, Michael CTAC 49.22 2
2 Hairston, Blake JR ADRIAN 49.93 2
3 Ruff, Matthew SO HOPE 49.94 2
4 Pfund, Timothy SR OAKLAND 50.19 2
5 Kaiser, Daniel FR SPALDING 51.10 2
6 Polzin, David SO ILLINOIS TEC 51.51 1
7 Swider, Andrew SO LANSING CC 51.83 1
8 Triffo, Chris FR FERRIS STATE 51.90 1
9 Bruce, Tyler SR ADRIAN 52.61 2
10 Bailey, Jacob SO CONCORDIA (M 52.92 1
11 Pascoe-Davison, Josh SO ADRIAN 53.47 2
12 Laskowsky, Austin FR SIENA HEIGHT 53.50 1
13 Boss, Andy JR TRINITY CHRI 53.90 1
14 Thomas, Demis SO ILLINOIS TEC 54.09 1
15 Vasquez, Luis FR MILLIKIN 57.17 1

Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 1:48.72 2000 Jeff Delong, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 1:49.00
D2 Provo: P 1:52.33
HC Record: H 1:50.04 1996 Corey DeGoffau
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthews, Julian SAUCONY/VERY 1:52.56 8
56.886 (56.886) 1:52.555 (55.669)
2 Leer, Will VERY NICE TC 1:53.17 8
56.569 (56.569) 1:53.161 (56.592)
3 Parslow, Ryan SO MACOMB CC 1:53.82 8
57.482 (57.482) 1:53.814 (56.332)
4 Baehl, Hayden SO WABASH 1:54.41 8
57.275 (57.275) 1:54.403 (57.128)
5 Renner, Joseph FR UNATTACHED 1:54.52 8
57.045 (57.045) 1:54.520 (57.475)
6 Williams, Tristan SO WALSH 1:54.87 8
57.774 (57.774) 1:54.867 (57.093)
7 Zak, Nick FR TRINE 1:55.31 6
56.407 (56.407) 1:55.302 (58.895)
8 Thompson, Bobby UNATTACHED 1:55.44 8
56.799 (56.799) 1:55.436 (58.637)
9 Thoenes, Ben FR GRAND VALLEY 1:55.49 8
57.458 (57.458) 1:55.488 (58.030)
10 Hutnyan, Jon SR YOUNGSTOWN S 1:55.82 8
56.313 (56.313) 1:55.820 (59.507)
11 Tuski, Michael JR MICHIGAN TEC 1:56.54 6
54.676 (54.676) 1:56.539 (1:01.863)
12 Jozwiak, Tom JR EASTERN MICH 1:56.78 5
55.488 (55.488) 1:56.775 (1:01.287)
13 Morris, Michael FR NOTRE DAME 1:56.83 7
59.333 (59.333) 1:56.828 (57.495)
14 Sargent, Austin FR UNATTACHED 1:56.94 6
54.580 (54.580) 1:56.937 (1:02.357)
15 Fish, John LAUREL CREEK 1:57.05 1
57.762 (57.762) 1:57.047 (59.285)
16 Hess, Caleb JR EASTERN MICH 1:57.07 1
57.489 (57.489) 1:57.069 (59.580)
17 Navratil, Mike JR YOUNGSTOWN S 1:57.13 8
58.119 (58.119) 1:57.122 (59.003)
18 Leopold, Jacob JR TRINE 1:57.28 7
59.445 (59.445) 1:57.279 (57.834)
19 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres FR UNATTACHED 1:57.43 1
56.356 (56.356) 1:57.428 (1:01.072)
20 Webb, Matthew SR HOPE 1:57.67 6
56.778 (56.778) 1:57.666 (1:00.888)
21 Ellis, Aaron SO ADRIAN 1:57.68 6
56.878 (56.878) 1:57.675 (1:00.797)
22 Kulling, Kevin JR CARTHAGE 1:57.70 5
56.828 (56.828) 1:57.694 (1:00.866)
23 Anderson, Kyle SR HOPE 1:57.85 3
59.069 (59.069) 1:57.842 (58.773)
24 McKinney, Mason JR WABASH 1:57.85 6
57.240 (57.240) 1:57.847 (1:00.607)
25 Saporito, David FR EASTERN MICH 1:57.96 1
57.612 (57.612) 1:57.960 (1:00.348)
26 Cady, Benjamin FR LANSING CC 1:58.05 5
57.199 (57.199) 1:58.045 (1:00.846)
27 Howard, Camren SO CARTHAGE 1:58.16 6
56.941 (56.941) 1:58.157 (1:01.216)
28 Thomas, Collin FR HOPE 1:58.33 6
57.076 (57.076) 1:58.329 (1:01.253)
29 Schneider, Andrew SO MACOMB CC 1:58.53 5
57.651 (57.651) 1:58.523 (1:00.872)
30 Wolliston, Brandon SO HOPE 1:58.54 7
59.937 (59.937) 1:58.537 (58.600)
31 Hamilton, Tyler SR CENTRAL MICH 1:58.72 7
59.715 (59.715) 1:58.713 (58.998)
32 Adkins, Sammy FR MACOMB CC 1:58.82 6
57.488 (57.488) 1:58.816 (1:01.328)
33 Deaner, Brady FR EDINBORO 1:59.04 7
59.937 (59.937) 1:59.036 (59.099)
34 Fineout, Kael FR MICHIGAN STA 1:59.20 7
59.158 (59.158) 1:59.192 (1:00.034)
35 Yagiela, Ben FR CENTRAL MICH 1:59.25 7
59.467 (59.467) 1:59.242 (59.775)
36 Collins, Bryan JR CARTHAGE 1:59.36 5
57.447 (57.447) 1:59.356 (1:01.909)
37 Alexander, Carson FR LANSING CC 1:59.60 4
58.516 (58.516) 1:59.593 (1:01.077)
38 Lieberman, Scott MICHIGAN STA 1:59.66 1
58.309 (58.309) 1:59.655 (1:01.346)
39 Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane FR KENT STATE 1:59.96 6
57.196 (57.196) 1:59.960 (1:02.764)
40 Schneider, Paul SO MACOMB CC 2:00.30 5
57.801 (57.801) 2:00.294 (1:02.493)
41 Baker, Paul FR TRINE 2:00.67 3
1:00.564 (1:00.564) 2:00.670 (1:00.106)
42 Holland, Nathan FR OAKLAND 2:00.76 4
57.653 (57.653) 2:00.759 (1:03.106)
43 Jackson, William FR SIENA HEIGHT 2:00.83 4
58.326 (58.326) 2:00.825 (1:02.499)
44 Ballmann, Wade SO LANSING CC 2:01.19 3
1:00.137 (1:00.137) 2:01.182 (1:01.045)
45 Sanchez, Juan FR CARTHAGE 2:01.20 4
59.271 (59.271) 2:01.198 (1:01.927)
46 Heierman, Nate SO CONCORDIA (M 2:01.41 2
1:01.553 (1:01.553) 2:01.410 (59.857)
47 Heslin, Cory JR SPALDING 2:01.50 3
59.359 (59.359) 2:01.498 (1:02.139)
48 McCray, Andrew FR SIENA HEIGHT 2:01.66 3
59.595 (59.595) 2:01.651 (1:02.056)
49 Hodges, Max SO FERRIS STATE 2:01.75 7
59.638 (59.638) 2:01.748 (1:02.110)
50 thuma, ethan FR LANSING CC 2:01.81 3
59.706 (59.706) 2:01.803 (1:02.097)
51 Wilczynski, Trevor SO MACOMB CC 2:01.87 5
56.972 (56.972) 2:01.869 (1:04.897)
52 Tremaine, Garrett SO CORNERSTONE 2:02.36 4
59.886 (59.886) 2:02.360 (1:02.474)
53 Harris, Grant JR NORTHWOOD (M 2:02.99 5
56.358 (56.358) 2:02.983 (1:06.625)
54 Rocha, Dylan FR LANSING CC 2:03.11 4
1:00.235 (1:00.235) 2:03.101 (1:02.866)
55 Hulse, Brandonn FR SPALDING 2:03.76 4
58.064 (58.064) 2:03.757 (1:05.693)
56 Dukes, Ryan SO SIENA HEIGHT 2:03.86 5
58.268 (58.268) 2:03.852 (1:05.584)
57 Adkins, Zachery UNATTACHED 2:04.36 2
1:02.413 (1:02.413) 2:04.360 (1:01.947)
58 Albin, Kenneth SR MILLIKIN 2:04.41 2
1:02.154 (1:02.154) 2:04.409 (1:02.255)
59 Buffham, David SR TRINITY CHRI 2:04.78 2
1:01.860 (1:01.860) 2:04.780 (1:02.920)
60 Redman, Hunter JR FERRIS STATE 2:05.02 4
59.587 (59.587) 2:05.018 (1:05.431)
61 Millenbach, Cassidy SO LANSING CC 2:05.17 3
1:00.252 (1:00.252) 2:05.163 (1:04.911)
62 Gilmore, Nick SR SPALDING 2:06.30 2
1:01.240 (1:01.240) 2:06.299 (1:05.059)
63 McElroy, Timee SR MILLIKIN 2:07.29 3
59.842 (59.842) 2:07.286 (1:07.444)
64 Timperman, Peter SO HOPE 2:07.33 8
58.498 (58.498) 2:07.322 (1:08.824)
65 Madrigal, Justis JR SIENA HEIGHT 2:09.08 2
1:01.433 (1:01.433) 2:09.077 (1:07.644)
66 Kemp, Nicholas JR MILLIKIN 2:13.52 2
1:04.237 (1:04.237) 2:13.516 (1:09.279)
67 Gewarges, Isaac SO ILLINOIS TEC 2:14.77 1
1:00.963 (1:00.963) 2:14.762 (1:13.799)
68 Frey, David FR ADRIAN 2:18.56 2
1:04.862 (1:04.862) 2:18.552 (1:13.690)

Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:37.62 2008 Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake
D2 Auto: A 3:45.65
D2 Provo: P 3:51.68
HC Record: H 3:46.75 1997 Kurt Knueve
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 O'Connor, George JR OAKLAND 3:55.42 4
48.867 (48.867) 1:53.314 (1:04.447) 2:55.779 (1:02.465)
3:55.414 (59.635)
2 Martykiewicz, Elliot SR EDINBORO 3:55.55 4
47.732 (47.732) 1:52.047 (1:04.315) 2:56.010 (1:03.963)
3:55.542 (59.532)
3 Eurton, Brian JR ST. JOSEPH'S 3:56.83 4
1:52.753 (1:52.753) 2:56.416 (1:03.663) 3:56.827 (1:00.411)
4 O'Connor, Andrew FR MICHIGAN STA 3:57.20 4
47.912 (47.912) 1:52.303 (1:04.391) 2:56.266 (1:03.963)
3:57.197 (1:00.931)
5 Romeyn, Winter FR UNATTACHED 3:57.22 4
49.182 (49.182) 1:53.530 (1:04.348) 2:57.049 (1:03.519)
3:57.218 (1:00.169)
6 Hammer, Logan JR FERRIS STATE 3:58.43 4
48.111 (48.111) 1:52.632 (1:04.521) 2:57.239 (1:04.607)
3:58.427 (1:01.188)
7 Fish, John LAUREL CREEK 3:58.98 4
48.624 (48.624) 1:54.030 (1:05.406) 2:56.650 (1:02.620)
3:58.977 (1:02.327)
8 Shepherd, Andrew LAUREL CREEK 3:59.10 4
48.365 (48.365) 1:53.515 (1:05.150) 2:56.989 (1:03.474)
3:59.096 (1:02.107)
9 McPeek, Garrett FR UNATTACHED 3:59.61 4
49.080 (49.080) 1:52.469 (1:03.389) 2:56.949 (1:04.480)
3:59.604 (1:02.655)
10 Karagitz, Cameron SO OAKLAND 3:59.80 4
48.640 (48.640) 1:53.004 (1:04.364) 2:56.469 (1:03.465)
3:59.791 (1:03.322)
11 Neal, Casey FR FERRIS STATE 4:00.45 4
48.131 (48.131) 1:53.813 (1:05.682) 2:58.189 (1:04.376)
4:00.442 (1:02.253)
12 Vermilye, Anthony JR SIENA HEIGHT 4:01.66 3
47.097 (47.097) 1:52.281 (1:05.184) 2:59.159 (1:06.878)
4:01.658 (1:02.499)
13 Kurgat, Stalline SO TOLEDO 4:02.43 3
47.823 (47.823) 1:52.993 (1:05.170) 2:58.794 (1:05.801)
4:02.427 (1:03.633)
14 Gaboury, Adam FR UNATTACHED 4:02.82 3
47.197 (47.197) 1:52.469 (1:05.272) 2:57.660 (1:05.191)
4:02.812 (1:05.152)
15 Guardiola, Louis SO TOLEDO 4:03.39 3
46.908 (46.908) 1:52.630 (1:05.722) 2:58.931 (1:06.301)
4:03.383 (1:04.452)
16 Mallory, Brad FR OAKLAND 4:03.76 1
48.656 (48.656) 1:54.180 (1:05.524) 2:59.072 (1:04.892)
4:03.751 (1:04.679)
17 Deaner, Brady FR EDINBORO 4:04.01 4
48.409 (48.409) 1:53.169 (1:04.760) 2:58.493 (1:05.324)
4:04.003 (1:05.510)
18 Whitmer, Alex SR MICHIGAN STA 4:04.32 3
47.213 (47.213) 1:52.796 (1:05.583) 2:59.549 (1:06.753)
4:04.319 (1:04.770)
19 Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane FR KENT STATE 4:05.85 3
47.405 (47.405) 1:52.949 (1:05.544) 2:59.851 (1:06.902)
4:05.850 (1:05.999)
20 Smith, Keaton FR UNATTACHED 4:05.91 3
48.420 (48.420) 1:53.775 (1:05.355) 3:00.216 (1:06.441)
4:05.910 (1:05.694)
21 Talbot, Jax SO TOLEDO 4:07.27 3
45.702 (45.702) 1:51.183 (1:05.481) 2:59.590 (1:08.407)
4:07.261 (1:07.671)
22 McElroy, Timee SR MILLIKIN 4:07.87 3
47.593 (47.593) 1:53.173 (1:05.580) 2:59.804 (1:06.631)
4:07.867 (1:08.063)
23 Holmberg, Jared SR CORNERSTONE 4:08.68 2
47.996 (47.996) 1:55.522 (1:07.526) 3:05.804 (1:10.282)
4:08.671 (1:02.867)
24 Ellis, Aaron SO ADRIAN 4:10.18 2
48.227 (48.227) 1:55.729 (1:07.502) 3:05.473 (1:09.744)
4:10.179 (1:04.706)
25 Caddell, Clinton SO TOLEDO 4:10.22 2
47.459 (47.459) 1:55.175 (1:07.716) 3:05.519 (1:10.344)
4:10.215 (1:04.696)
26 VanPelt, Riley FR MSU RUNNING 4:10.91 1
48.357 (48.357) 1:56.341 (1:07.984) 3:06.286 (1:09.945)
4:10.909 (1:04.623)
27 Phillips, Jonathan FR TRINE 4:11.32 1
48.931 (48.931) 1:57.432 (1:08.501) 3:07.438 (1:10.006)
4:11.318 (1:03.880)
28 Affholter, William UNATTACHED 4:12.03 3
48.167 (48.167) 1:54.132 (1:05.965) 3:02.798 (1:08.666)
4:12.021 (1:09.223)
29 Oeters, Josh FR TOLEDO 4:12.13 2
47.557 (47.557) 1:55.333 (1:07.776) 3:05.649 (1:10.316)
4:12.130 (1:06.481)
30 Ritter, Matthew SO OAKLAND 4:12.40 1
49.194 (49.194) 1:57.045 (1:07.851) 3:06.407 (1:09.362)
4:12.392 (1:05.985)
31 Waite, Nathan SR ADRIAN 4:12.93 2
48.336 (48.336) 1:55.535 (1:07.199) 3:05.304 (1:09.769)
4:12.930 (1:07.626)
32 Heckenlively, Noah UNATTACHED 4:14.72 2
48.266 (48.266) 1:56.210 (1:07.944) 3:06.276 (1:10.066)
4:14.712 (1:08.436)
33 Derhak, Addison LAUREL CREEK 4:15.97 1
49.402 (49.402) 1:57.897 (1:08.495) 3:06.913 (1:09.016)
4:15.970 (1:09.057)
34 Davenport, Justin SO ADRIAN 4:16.24 2
48.593 (48.593) 1:56.382 (1:07.789) 3:05.697 (1:09.315)
4:16.232 (1:10.535)
35 Mart, Cody SR TRINE 4:17.93 1
49.151 (49.151) 1:57.688 (1:08.537) 3:08.302 (1:10.614)
4:17.925 (1:09.623)
36 Albin, Kenneth SR MILLIKIN 4:19.54 2
48.857 (48.857) 1:57.825 (1:08.968) 3:10.977 (1:13.152)
4:19.538 (1:08.561)
37 Peterson, Lucas FR UNATTACHED 4:19.75 3
48.690 (48.690) 1:56.217 (1:07.527) 3:08.469 (1:12.252)
4:19.749 (1:11.280)
38 Comiska, David SR ADRIAN 4:22.17 1
49.789 (49.789) 2:02.807 (1:13.018) 3:16.140 (1:13.333)
4:22.170 (1:06.030)
39 Gibbons, Matthew FR TOLEDO 4:22.54 2
47.792 (47.792) 1:55.632 (1:07.840) 3:07.244 (1:11.612)
4:22.534 (1:15.290)
40 Roest, Robert UNATTACHED 4:22.55 4
48.884 (48.884) 1:54.319 (1:05.435) 3:06.249 (1:11.930)
4:22.548 (1:16.299)
41 Salach, Paul JR MICHIGAN STA 4:22.67 1
49.819 (49.819) 2:00.287 (1:10.468) 3:11.748 (1:11.461)
4:22.668 (1:10.920)
42 Adkins, Zachery UNATTACHED 4:28.84 2
49.719 (49.719) 2:00.903 (1:11.184) 3:15.601 (1:14.698)
4:28.839 (1:13.238)
43 McLouth, Kyle JR ADRIAN 4:28.90 2
48.906 (48.906) 1:58.502 (1:09.596) 3:15.451 (1:16.949)
4:28.897 (1:13.446)
44 Mohammed, Sayeed FR ILLINOIS TEC 4:29.21 1
50.089 (50.089) 2:01.887 (1:11.798) 3:16.581 (1:14.694)
4:29.204 (1:12.623)
45 Frey, David FR ADRIAN 4:31.59 1
50.573 (50.573) 2:04.230 (1:13.657) 3:20.307 (1:16.077)
4:31.582 (1:11.275)
46 Morey, Jake SO FERRIS STATE 4:32.98 3
48.016 (48.016) 1:56.962 (1:08.946) 3:14.128 (1:17.166)
4:32.980 (1:18.852)
47 Schultz, Robert SR ADRIAN 4:35.28 1
52.720 (52.720) 2:05.465 (1:12.745) 3:20.995 (1:15.530)
4:35.275 (1:14.280)
48 Lomuscio, Josh FR ADRIAN 4:36.23 1
50.864 (50.864) 2:05.850 (1:14.986) 3:22.734 (1:16.884)
4:36.225 (1:13.491)
49 Elmi, Sam FR CORNERSTONE 4:42.26 1
52.210 (52.210) 2:05.604 (1:13.394) 3:23.360 (1:17.756)
4:42.253 (1:18.893)
50 Pavlov, Christian SO ILLINOIS TEC 4:44.78 1
49.200 (49.200) 2:03.707 (1:14.507) 3:23.266 (1:19.559)

Men 5000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 13:57.14 2004 Ryan McKenzie, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 13:57.77
D2 Provo: P 14:37.45
HC Record: H 14:09.24 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Parsons, Jeremy SO SLIPPERY ROC 14:52.29 4
35.864 (35.864) 1:50.271 (1:14.407) 3:02.069 (1:11.798)
4:13.077 (1:11.008) 5:24.112 (1:11.035) 6:34.560 (1:10.448)
7:44.792 (1:10.232) 8:54.826 (1:10.034) 10:05.599 (1:10.773)
11:17.152 (1:11.553) 12:30.322 (1:13.170) 13:42.710 (1:12.388)
14:52.281 (1:09.571)
2 Pahl, Matthew FR MICHIGAN TEC 14:52.96 4
37.295 (37.295) 1:51.310 (1:14.015) 3:03.806 (1:12.496)
4:13.340 (1:09.534) 5:24.350 (1:11.010) 6:34.795 (1:10.445)
7:45.055 (1:10.260) 8:55.220 (1:10.165) 10:06.580 (1:11.360)
11:20.097 (1:13.517) 12:33.389 (1:13.292) 13:46.221 (1:12.832)
14:52.960 (1:06.739)
3 Anderson, Clyde FR SAGINAW VALL 14:53.62 4
36.581 (36.581) 1:50.388 (1:13.807) 3:02.356 (1:11.968)
4:14.131 (1:11.775) 5:25.438 (1:11.307) 6:36.331 (1:10.893)
7:47.826 (1:11.495) 9:00.984 (1:13.158) 10:12.182 (1:11.198)
11:23.833 (1:11.651) 12:35.114 (1:11.281) 13:46.845 (1:11.731)
14:53.615 (1:06.770)
4 Christian, Paul FR DEPAUW 14:53.95 4
36.525 (36.525) 1:50.813 (1:14.288) 3:02.604 (1:11.791)
4:13.978 (1:11.374) 5:25.046 (1:11.068) 6:35.725 (1:10.679)
7:46.316 (1:10.591) 8:57.915 (1:11.599) 10:10.200 (1:12.285)
11:22.893 (1:12.693) 12:35.499 (1:12.606) 13:48.505 (1:13.006)
14:53.944 (1:05.439)
5 Santillo, Joey JR ST. FRANCIS 15:00.00 4
36.868 (36.868) 1:51.607 (1:14.739) 3:03.570 (1:11.963)
4:14.874 (1:11.304) 5:26.036 (1:11.162) 6:37.603 (1:11.567)
7:48.033 (1:10.430) 8:59.697 (1:11.664) 10:11.965 (1:12.268)
11:24.267 (1:12.302) 12:36.865 (1:12.598) 13:50.113 (1:13.248)
14:59.997 (1:09.884)
6 Jensen, Tyler JR NORTHWOOD (M 15:03.18 4
36.612 (36.612) 1:51.024 (1:14.412) 3:02.370 (1:11.346)
4:13.793 (1:11.423) 5:24.832 (1:11.039) 6:35.453 (1:10.621)
7:45.988 (1:10.535) 8:58.172 (1:12.184) 10:11.375 (1:13.203)
11:24.628 (1:13.253) 12:38.264 (1:13.636) 13:51.772 (1:13.508)
15:03.173 (1:11.401)
7 Von Borstel, Michael JR CARTHAGE 15:04.43 3
37.079 (37.079) 1:51.048 (1:13.969) 3:03.068 (1:12.020)
4:15.876 (1:12.808) 5:28.611 (1:12.735) 6:39.927 (1:11.316)
7:52.864 (1:12.937) 9:06.881 (1:14.017) 10:21.049 (1:14.168)
11:33.114 (1:12.065) 12:46.948 (1:13.834) 13:59.185 (1:12.237)
15:04.429 (1:05.244)
8 Eisengruber, Parker UNATTACHED 15:06.57 4
36.348 (36.348) 1:50.780 (1:14.432) 3:02.600 (1:11.820)
4:14.424 (1:11.824) 5:25.791 (1:11.367) 6:37.198 (1:11.407)
7:50.594 (1:13.396) 9:05.547 (1:14.953) 10:21.528 (1:15.981)
11:35.549 (1:14.021) 12:49.777 (1:14.228) 14:01.098 (1:11.321)
15:06.561 (1:05.463)
9 Beyea, Ryan JR MICHIGAN STA 15:08.26 3
36.345 (36.345) 1:50.364 (1:14.019) 3:02.485 (1:12.121)
4:15.187 (1:12.702) 5:27.183 (1:11.996) 6:38.070 (1:10.887)
7:50.681 (1:12.611) 9:04.077 (1:13.396) 10:19.357 (1:15.280)
11:33.427 (1:14.070) 12:48.159 (1:14.732) 14:00.985 (1:12.826)
15:08.257 (1:07.272)
10 Van Haitsma, Nathan JR CALVIN 15:08.56 3
36.072 (36.072) 1:49.726 (1:13.654) 3:02.039 (1:12.313)
4:15.499 (1:13.460) 5:28.056 (1:12.557) 6:39.734 (1:11.678)
7:53.209 (1:13.475) 9:07.187 (1:13.978) 10:21.427 (1:14.240)
11:35.165 (1:13.738) 12:50.220 (1:15.055) 14:02.497 (1:12.277)
15:08.554 (1:06.057)
11 Fackelman, Tristan FR SAGINAW VALL 15:09.87 4
37.178 (37.178) 1:51.065 (1:13.887) 3:02.696 (1:11.631)
4:14.604 (1:11.908) 5:25.912 (1:11.308) 6:37.366 (1:11.454)
7:48.297 (1:10.931) 9:01.501 (1:13.204) 10:14.239 (1:12.738)
11:29.204 (1:14.965) 12:44.825 (1:15.621) 13:59.161 (1:14.336)
15:09.861 (1:10.700)
12 Leis, Matt JR TOLEDO 15:10.15 3
36.280 (36.280) 1:50.249 (1:13.969) 3:02.336 (1:12.087)
4:15.700 (1:13.364) 5:27.811 (1:12.111) 6:39.030 (1:11.219)
7:51.256 (1:12.226) 9:03.851 (1:12.595) 10:17.805 (1:13.954)
11:32.096 (1:14.291) 12:47.230 (1:15.134) 14:01.014 (1:13.784)
15:10.143 (1:09.129)
13 Schaub, Noah FR UNATTACHED 15:11.18 1
35.504 (35.504) 1:45.824 (1:10.320) 2:58.439 (1:12.615)
4:11.381 (1:12.942) 5:25.028 (1:13.647) 6:37.886 (1:12.858)
7:52.140 (1:14.254) 9:06.324 (1:14.184) 10:20.803 (1:14.479)
11:36.496 (1:15.693) 12:50.362 (1:13.866) 14:04.061 (1:13.699)
15:11.179 (1:07.118)
14 Brown, Grant SO MICHIGAN TEC 15:12.42 4
35.673 (35.673) 1:50.521 (1:14.848) 3:03.051 (1:12.530)
4:13.456 (1:10.405) 5:24.618 (1:11.162) 6:35.007 (1:10.389)
7:45.295 (1:10.288) 8:55.432 (1:10.137) 10:05.873 (1:10.441)
11:17.573 (1:11.700) 12:33.610 (1:16.037) 13:52.474 (1:18.864)
15:12.413 (1:19.939)
15 Guzman, Alan FR ST. XAVIER 15:12.72 4
36.888 (36.888) 1:51.460 (1:14.572) 3:03.392 (1:11.932)
4:14.541 (1:11.149) 5:26.199 (1:11.658) 6:37.810 (1:11.611)
7:49.938 (1:12.128) 9:03.220 (1:13.282) 10:17.198 (1:13.978)
11:32.223 (1:15.025) 12:48.690 (1:16.467) 14:03.801 (1:15.111)
15:12.716 (1:08.915)
16 Holowaty, Trevor SO FERRIS STATE 15:14.20 3
37.884 (37.884) 1:51.865 (1:13.981) 3:04.484 (1:12.619)
4:16.814 (1:12.330) 5:29.622 (1:12.808) 6:42.505 (1:12.883)
7:56.158 (1:13.653) 9:10.346 (1:14.188) 10:24.728 (1:14.382)
11:37.535 (1:12.807) 12:50.818 (1:13.283) 14:02.363 (1:11.545)
15:14.195 (1:11.832)
17 Morrison, Julian SR HOPE 15:16.03 3
37.428 (37.428) 1:52.295 (1:14.867) 3:05.537 (1:13.242)
4:18.042 (1:12.505) 5:32.041 (1:13.999) 6:46.064 (1:14.023)
7:59.789 (1:13.725) 9:14.794 (1:15.005) 10:29.751 (1:14.957)
11:44.852 (1:15.101) 12:58.242 (1:13.390) 14:10.175 (1:11.933)
15:16.024 (1:05.849)
18 Clark, Harrison SR MICHIGAN RUN 15:16.65 3
36.865 (36.865) 1:51.703 (1:14.838) 3:04.919 (1:13.216)
4:17.515 (1:12.596) 5:31.320 (1:13.805) 6:45.545 (1:14.225)
8:00.306 (1:14.761) 9:15.068 (1:14.762) 10:30.023 (1:14.955)
11:45.077 (1:15.054) 12:58.524 (1:13.447) 14:11.066 (1:12.542)
15:16.647 (1:05.581)
19 Riley, Colin PURE PENINSU 15:17.29 3
37.268 (37.268) 1:52.105 (1:14.837) 3:05.325 (1:13.220)
4:17.767 (1:12.442) 5:31.575 (1:13.808) 6:45.767 (1:14.192)
8:00.556 (1:14.789) 9:15.337 (1:14.781) 10:30.422 (1:15.085)
11:45.306 (1:14.884) 12:58.969 (1:13.663) 14:11.359 (1:12.390)
15:17.290 (1:05.931)
20 Beckmann, Mark FR UNATTACHED 15:18.43 4
36.034 (36.034) 1:50.827 (1:14.793) 3:03.212 (1:12.385)
4:13.763 (1:10.551) 5:25.282 (1:11.519) 6:37.026 (1:11.744)
7:49.254 (1:12.228) 9:01.847 (1:12.593) 10:15.822 (1:13.975)
11:31.908 (1:16.086) 12:49.043 (1:17.135) 14:04.794 (1:15.751)
15:18.426 (1:13.632)
21 Garn, Miles FR HILLSDALE 15:19.34 4
36.927 (36.927) 1:51.634 (1:14.707) 3:04.004 (1:12.370)
4:15.161 (1:11.157) 5:27.056 (1:11.895) 6:39.335 (1:12.279)
7:52.080 (1:12.745) 9:04.387 (1:12.307) 10:17.509 (1:13.122)
11:31.534 (1:14.025) 12:47.396 (1:15.862) 14:04.034 (1:16.638)
15:19.339 (1:15.305)
22 Baker, Bruce SO OLIVET 15:19.73 3
36.545 (36.545) 1:50.666 (1:14.121) 3:03.007 (1:12.341)
4:16.162 (1:13.155) 5:28.876 (1:12.714) 6:40.846 (1:11.970)
7:55.181 (1:14.335) 9:09.009 (1:13.828) 10:24.371 (1:15.362)
11:39.708 (1:15.337) 12:56.517 (1:16.809) 14:11.024 (1:14.507)
15:19.723 (1:08.699)
23 Halverson, Damien FR FERRIS STATE 15:20.15 3
37.514 (37.514) 1:51.617 (1:14.103) 3:04.105 (1:12.488)
4:16.365 (1:12.260) 5:29.306 (1:12.941) 6:42.558 (1:13.252)
7:56.240 (1:13.682) 9:10.176 (1:13.936) 10:25.570 (1:15.394)
11:39.911 (1:14.341) 12:55.576 (1:15.665) 14:12.011 (1:16.435)
15:20.142 (1:08.131)
24 Bredice, Cameron SO DAVENPORT 15:20.26 3
35.888 (35.888) 1:49.122 (1:13.234) 3:01.698 (1:12.576)
4:15.391 (1:13.693) 5:28.394 (1:13.003) 6:41.900 (1:13.506)
7:56.569 (1:14.669) 9:11.703 (1:15.134) 10:27.520 (1:15.817)
11:43.734 (1:16.214) 13:00.299 (1:16.565) 14:14.167 (1:13.868)
15:20.259 (1:06.092)
25 Mangiapane, Andrew RED CEDAR RU 15:20.76 1
36.401 (36.401) 1:48.802 (1:12.401) 3:02.028 (1:13.226)
4:15.766 (1:13.738) 5:30.682 (1:14.916) 6:44.440 (1:13.758)
8:00.373 (1:15.933) 9:15.035 (1:14.662) 10:32.296 (1:17.261)
11:48.394 (1:16.098) 13:03.464 (1:15.070) 14:17.093 (1:13.629)
15:20.757 (1:03.664)
26 McFrederick, Leif FR UNATTACHED 15:21.89 4
36.034 (36.034) 1:50.612 (1:14.578) 3:02.890 (1:12.278)
4:14.375 (1:11.485) 5:26.394 (1:12.019) 6:38.667 (1:12.273)
7:51.180 (1:12.513) 9:05.533 (1:14.353) 10:20.699 (1:15.166)
11:36.216 (1:15.517) 12:51.648 (1:15.432) 14:07.889 (1:16.241)
15:21.882 (1:13.993)
27 Batt, Zack FR DEPAUW 15:23.79 3
36.010 (36.010) 1:50.602 (1:14.592) 3:02.845 (1:12.243)
4:16.021 (1:13.176) 5:28.315 (1:12.294) 6:39.750 (1:11.435)
7:52.481 (1:12.731) 9:07.065 (1:14.584) 10:21.721 (1:14.656)
11:37.147 (1:15.426) 12:53.787 (1:16.640) 14:11.639 (1:17.852)
15:23.787 (1:12.148)
28 Repetto, Kyle FR UNATTACHED 15:24.60 1
35.810 (35.810) 1:46.085 (1:10.275) 2:58.323 (1:12.238)
4:11.209 (1:12.886) 5:24.782 (1:13.573) 6:37.821 (1:13.039)
7:53.333 (1:15.512) 9:09.315 (1:15.982) 10:25.673 (1:16.358)
11:42.863 (1:17.190) 13:00.161 (1:17.298) 14:15.727 (1:15.566)
15:24.598 (1:08.871)
29 Kean, Thomas SO SAGINAW VALL 15:25.19 3
36.224 (36.224) 1:49.970 (1:13.746) 3:02.832 (1:12.862)
4:15.911 (1:13.079) 5:29.036 (1:13.125) 6:41.955 (1:12.919)
7:55.910 (1:13.955) 9:10.040 (1:14.130) 10:25.231 (1:15.191)
11:39.373 (1:14.142) 12:55.104 (1:15.731) 14:11.696 (1:16.592)
15:25.189 (1:13.493)
30 Frasier, Nate FR UNATTACHED 15:26.45 4
37.260 (37.260) 1:50.619 (1:13.359) 3:02.857 (1:12.238)
4:13.702 (1:10.845) 5:24.407 (1:10.705) 6:35.247 (1:10.840)
7:47.331 (1:12.084) 9:01.309 (1:13.978) 10:16.978 (1:15.669)
11:34.326 (1:17.348) 12:51.281 (1:16.955) 14:08.430 (1:17.149)
15:26.450 (1:18.020)
31 Plishke, Josh FR NORTHWOOD (M 15:27.08 3
35.624 (35.624) 1:49.486 (1:13.862) 3:02.603 (1:13.117)
4:15.727 (1:13.124) 5:28.550 (1:12.823) 6:40.654 (1:12.104)
7:55.997 (1:15.343) 9:10.760 (1:14.763) 10:26.055 (1:15.295)
11:42.875 (1:16.820) 12:59.415 (1:16.540) 14:15.341 (1:15.926)
15:27.076 (1:11.735)
32 Schenten, Jacob SO UNATTACHED 15:27.52 1
36.297 (36.297) 1:48.153 (1:11.856) 3:00.816 (1:12.663)
4:15.379 (1:14.563) 5:29.996 (1:14.617) 6:44.109 (1:14.113)
7:59.377 (1:15.268) 9:15.121 (1:15.744) 10:31.383 (1:16.262)
11:47.586 (1:16.203) 13:03.856 (1:16.270) 14:19.096 (1:15.240)
15:27.513 (1:08.417)
33 Peterson, Lucas FR UNATTACHED 15:27.66 1
36.042 (36.042) 1:46.314 (1:10.272) 2:58.551 (1:12.237)
4:08.996 (1:10.445) 5:19.955 (1:10.959) 6:32.380 (1:12.425)
7:46.577 (1:14.197) 9:02.017 (1:15.440) 10:18.271 (1:16.254)
11:35.891 (1:17.620) 12:53.528 (1:17.637) 14:12.142 (1:18.614)
15:27.660 (1:15.518)
34 Plantinga, Matthew JR CALVIN 15:31.33 3
36.746 (36.746) 1:51.225 (1:14.479) 3:03.996 (1:12.771)
4:17.054 (1:13.058) 5:30.764 (1:13.710) 6:45.320 (1:14.556)
8:00.741 (1:15.421) 9:16.807 (1:16.066) 10:33.860 (1:17.053)
11:51.109 (1:17.249) 13:08.350 (1:17.241) 14:24.626 (1:16.276)
15:31.324 (1:06.698)
35 Voth, Nicholas SO UNATTACHED 15:32.58 1
35.100 (35.100) 1:45.616 (1:10.516) 2:58.179 (1:12.563)
4:11.125 (1:12.946) 5:25.152 (1:14.027) 6:38.945 (1:13.793)
7:54.841 (1:15.896) 9:11.847 (1:17.006) 10:28.349 (1:16.502)
11:45.232 (1:16.883) 13:03.323 (1:18.091) 14:19.868 (1:16.545)
15:32.573 (1:12.705)
36 Fish, David SO CARTHAGE 15:32.61 3
37.224 (37.224) 1:51.306 (1:14.082) 3:03.747 (1:12.441)
4:16.182 (1:12.435) 5:29.088 (1:12.906) 6:42.147 (1:13.059)
7:56.204 (1:14.057) 9:10.869 (1:14.665) 10:26.548 (1:15.679)
11:43.952 (1:17.404) 13:01.092 (1:17.140) 14:18.302 (1:17.210)
15:32.605 (1:14.303)
37 Watts, Paul SR DEPAUW 15:33.58 4
36.226 (36.226) 1:51.060 (1:14.834) 3:03.299 (1:12.239)
4:14.703 (1:11.404) 5:26.578 (1:11.875) 6:38.096 (1:11.518)
7:50.629 (1:12.533) 9:04.931 (1:14.302) 10:21.295 (1:16.364)
11:38.148 (1:16.853) 12:56.512 (1:18.364) 14:15.350 (1:18.838)
15:33.571 (1:18.221)
38 Nelson, Andrew JR UNATTACHED 15:34.92 2
39.098 (39.098) 1:55.512 (1:16.414) 3:06.102 (1:10.590)
4:18.046 (1:11.944) 5:30.573 (1:12.527) 6:42.672 (1:12.099)
7:54.841 (1:12.169) 9:09.701 (1:14.860) 10:27.568 (1:17.867)
11:44.508 (1:16.940) 13:04.303 (1:19.795) 14:22.395 (1:18.092)
15:34.913 (1:12.518)
39 Wenning, Jon FR UNATTACHED 15:35.99 1
36.841 (36.841) 1:48.627 (1:11.786) 3:02.376 (1:13.749)
4:16.227 (1:13.851) 5:31.096 (1:14.869) 6:46.228 (1:15.132)
8:01.936 (1:15.708) 9:18.553 (1:16.617) 10:35.862 (1:17.309)
11:52.799 (1:16.937) 13:09.711 (1:16.912) 14:25.374 (1:15.663)
15:35.985 (1:10.611)
40 Hohlman, Robert SO CALVIN 15:38.97 3
37.316 (37.316) 1:51.501 (1:14.185) 3:04.242 (1:12.741)
4:16.955 (1:12.713) 5:30.241 (1:13.286) 6:45.035 (1:14.794)
8:00.641 (1:15.606) 9:16.661 (1:16.020) 10:33.601 (1:16.940)
11:51.359 (1:17.758) 13:08.526 (1:17.167) 14:25.436 (1:16.910)
15:38.969 (1:13.533)
41 Fahey, Roan FR FERRIS STATE 15:39.08 3
35.796 (35.796) 1:50.802 (1:15.006) 3:03.442 (1:12.640)
4:16.563 (1:13.121) 5:29.497 (1:12.934) 6:42.821 (1:13.324)
7:57.607 (1:14.786) 9:15.733 (1:18.126) 10:31.044 (1:15.311)
11:46.544 (1:15.500) 13:04.967 (1:18.423) 14:25.879 (1:20.912)
15:39.079 (1:13.200)
42 Quintana, Santiago SO HILLSDALE 15:42.76 3
37.598 (37.598) 1:51.337 (1:13.739) 3:03.664 (1:12.327)
4:15.824 (1:12.160) 5:28.826 (1:13.002) 6:41.513 (1:12.687)
7:56.653 (1:15.140) 9:13.280 (1:16.627) 10:31.184 (1:17.904)
11:49.210 (1:18.026) 13:08.954 (1:19.744) 14:28.072 (1:19.118)
15:42.756 (1:14.684)
43 Gielarowski, Derek SR DETROIT 15:43.50 4
36.826 (36.826) 1:51.877 (1:15.051) 3:03.889 (1:12.012)
4:13.968 (1:10.079) 5:25.282 (1:11.314) 6:36.088 (1:10.806)
7:47.572 (1:11.484) 9:02.016 (1:14.444) 10:18.289 (1:16.273)
11:37.084 (1:18.795) 12:59.210 (1:22.126) 14:21.451 (1:22.241)
15:43.492 (1:22.041)
44 Wilson, Blake JR OLIVET 15:46.77 1
36.769 (36.769) 1:46.099 (1:09.330) 3:02.853 (1:16.754)
4:15.849 (1:12.996) 5:30.418 (1:14.569) 6:44.136 (1:13.718)
7:59.781 (1:15.645) 9:17.511 (1:17.730) 10:35.545 (1:18.034)
11:57.428 (1:21.883) 13:17.155 (1:19.727) 14:36.046 (1:18.891)
15:46.761 (1:10.715)
45 Rocha, Dylan FR LANSING CC 15:48.18 2
41.003 (41.003) 2:01.289 (1:20.286) 3:17.914 (1:16.625)
4:34.584 (1:16.670) 5:51.412 (1:16.828) 7:09.004 (1:17.592)
8:25.893 (1:16.889) 9:41.883 (1:15.990) 10:56.283 (1:14.400)
12:08.730 (1:12.447) 13:23.162 (1:14.432) 14:39.630 (1:16.468)
15:48.174 (1:08.544)
46 Rose, Robert SR UNATTACHED 15:48.58 1
35.358 (35.358) 1:46.061 (1:10.703) 3:00.166 (1:14.105)
4:15.973 (1:15.807) 5:30.894 (1:14.921) 6:45.593 (1:14.699)
8:02.403 (1:16.810) 9:19.864 (1:17.461) 10:37.942 (1:18.078)
11:56.786 (1:18.844) 13:15.674 (1:18.888) 14:33.904 (1:18.230)
15:48.580 (1:14.676)
47 Ingle, Gregory SO LANSING CC 15:49.24 3
37.910 (37.910) 1:52.922 (1:15.012) 3:07.153 (1:14.231)
4:21.964 (1:14.811) 5:38.272 (1:16.308) 6:53.302 (1:15.030)
8:09.715 (1:16.413) 9:25.697 (1:15.982) 10:42.029 (1:16.332)
11:58.655 (1:16.626) 13:15.554 (1:16.899) 14:34.092 (1:18.538)
15:49.232 (1:15.140)
48 Cook, Eli NA UNAT-ILLINOI 15:51.14 2
41.070 (41.070) 2:00.949 (1:19.879) 3:17.537 (1:16.588)
4:33.616 (1:16.079) 5:48.771 (1:15.155) 7:05.868 (1:17.097)
8:22.860 (1:16.992) 9:40.019 (1:17.159) 10:54.187 (1:14.168)
12:09.536 (1:15.349) 13:25.196 (1:15.660) 14:40.400 (1:15.204)
15:51.140 (1:10.740)
49 Dammeier, Cole FR ILLINOIS TEC 15:52.28 2
38.963 (38.963) 1:58.209 (1:19.246) 3:12.804 (1:14.595)
4:28.629 (1:15.825) 5:45.486 (1:16.857) 7:01.799 (1:16.313)
8:18.718 (1:16.919) 9:35.707 (1:16.989) 10:52.667 (1:16.960)
12:08.293 (1:15.626) 13:24.953 (1:16.660) 14:41.520 (1:16.567)
15:52.275 (1:10.755)
50 Wittland, Andrew FR ALBION 15:52.49 2
39.540 (39.540) 1:59.546 (1:20.006) 3:14.779 (1:15.233)
4:30.531 (1:15.752) 5:45.917 (1:15.386) 7:02.536 (1:16.619)
8:19.345 (1:16.809) 9:36.312 (1:16.967) 10:52.992 (1:16.680)
12:09.421 (1:16.429) 13:27.630 (1:18.209) 14:44.467 (1:16.837)
15:52.487 (1:08.020)
51 Malcolm, Daniel JR ADRIAN 15:53.33 2
39.899 (39.899) 1:59.429 (1:19.530) 3:14.145 (1:14.716)
4:29.783 (1:15.638) 5:44.992 (1:15.209) 7:01.374 (1:16.382)
8:17.692 (1:16.318) 9:34.234 (1:16.542) 10:49.276 (1:15.042)
12:06.164 (1:16.888) 13:23.761 (1:17.597) 14:42.417 (1:18.656)
15:53.326 (1:10.909)
52 Lutzke, Greg RED CEDAR RU 15:53.37 1
36.681 (36.681) 1:48.845 (1:12.164) 3:03.123 (1:14.278)
4:16.564 (1:13.441) 5:31.204 (1:14.640) 6:45.822 (1:14.618)
8:02.114 (1:16.292) 9:19.608 (1:17.494) 10:38.100 (1:18.492)
11:58.234 (1:20.134) 13:19.229 (1:20.995) 14:38.181 (1:18.952)
15:53.366 (1:15.185)
53 Mark, Nathan SR SPALDING 15:53.53 3
37.692 (37.692) 1:51.927 (1:14.235) 3:04.558 (1:12.631)
4:17.218 (1:12.660) 5:31.028 (1:13.810) 6:44.958 (1:13.930)
8:00.355 (1:15.397) 9:16.992 (1:16.637) 10:35.110 (1:18.118)
11:54.400 (1:19.290) 13:15.195 (1:20.795) 14:35.859 (1:20.664)
15:53.529 (1:17.670)
54 Herrmann, Colin FR UNATTACHED 15:54.07 4
37.515 (37.515) 1:52.020 (1:14.505) 3:04.635 (1:12.615)
4:17.225 (1:12.590) 5:32.461 (1:15.236) 6:51.022 (1:18.561)
8:07.983 (1:16.961) 9:25.650 (1:17.667) 10:44.268 (1:18.618)
12:03.123 (1:18.855) 13:20.479 (1:17.356) 14:37.727 (1:17.248)
15:54.070 (1:16.343)
55 Young, Timothy JR SIENA HEIGHT 15:54.41 1
35.671 (35.671) 1:46.370 (1:10.699) 3:00.257 (1:13.887)
4:15.628 (1:15.371) 5:30.237 (1:14.609) 6:44.688 (1:14.451)
8:01.679 (1:16.991) 9:22.700 (1:21.021) 10:44.793 (1:22.093)
12:03.968 (1:19.175) 13:22.787 (1:18.819) 14:40.923 (1:18.136)
15:54.406 (1:13.483)
56 Steigenga, Tyler SR CORNERSTONE 15:54.44 2
39.333 (39.333) 1:59.094 (1:19.761) 3:14.106 (1:15.012)
4:29.715 (1:15.609) 5:46.512 (1:16.797) 7:03.674 (1:17.162)
8:20.413 (1:16.739) 9:37.737 (1:17.324) 10:54.851 (1:17.114)
12:12.524 (1:17.673) 13:29.728 (1:17.204) 14:45.557 (1:15.829)
15:54.434 (1:08.877)
57 Trierweiler, Greg UNATTACHED 15:56.49 2
39.975 (39.975) 2:00.130 (1:20.155) 3:14.910 (1:14.780)
4:30.085 (1:15.175) 5:45.020 (1:14.935) 7:01.111 (1:16.091)
8:18.391 (1:17.280) 9:35.405 (1:17.014) 10:53.119 (1:17.714)
12:10.190 (1:17.071) 13:28.891 (1:18.701) 14:46.958 (1:18.067)
15:56.486 (1:09.528)
58 Smith, Mark FR OLIVET 15:56.85 2
39.927 (39.927) 1:58.075 (1:18.148) 3:10.706 (1:12.631)
4:25.415 (1:14.709) 5:40.541 (1:15.126) 6:56.565 (1:16.024)
8:13.437 (1:16.872) 9:31.419 (1:17.982) 10:50.012 (1:18.593)
12:07.668 (1:17.656) 13:25.179 (1:17.511) 14:43.844 (1:18.665)
15:56.847 (1:13.003)
59 Potts, Landon SR CALVIN 15:57.35 2
39.320 (39.320) 1:58.889 (1:19.569) 3:11.802 (1:12.913)
4:25.688 (1:13.886) 5:40.842 (1:15.154) 6:56.852 (1:16.010)
8:13.761 (1:16.909) 9:31.681 (1:17.920) 10:49.702 (1:18.021)
12:08.565 (1:18.863) 13:28.116 (1:19.551) 14:46.630 (1:18.514)
15:57.345 (1:10.715)
60 Merrell, Philip SO CORNERSTONE 15:58.08 2
39.357 (39.357) 1:59.098 (1:19.741) 3:14.369 (1:15.271)
4:30.004 (1:15.635) 5:46.811 (1:16.807) 7:04.324 (1:17.513)
8:20.737 (1:16.413) 9:37.372 (1:16.635) 10:53.865 (1:16.493)
12:11.812 (1:17.947) 13:31.016 (1:19.204) 14:47.454 (1:16.438)
15:58.079 (1:10.625)
61 Swaton, Kurt FR ALBION 15:59.47 2
39.779 (39.779) 1:59.930 (1:20.151) 3:14.986 (1:15.056)
4:30.927 (1:15.941) 5:46.912 (1:15.985) 7:04.096 (1:17.184)
8:21.401 (1:17.305) 9:37.322 (1:15.921) 10:55.284 (1:17.962)
12:13.451 (1:18.167) 13:33.324 (1:19.873) 14:52.493 (1:19.169)
15:59.470 (1:06.977)
62 Koeman, Jamison FR CALVIN 15:59.96 4
37.054 (37.054) 1:52.161 (1:15.107) 3:04.198 (1:12.037)
4:14.817 (1:10.619) 5:26.556 (1:11.739) 6:38.346 (1:11.790)
7:50.096 (1:11.750) 9:03.306 (1:13.210) 10:23.472 (1:20.166)
11:51.195 (1:27.723) 13:17.021 (1:25.826) 14:39.446 (1:22.425)
15:59.953 (1:20.507)
63 Fitzgerald, Jake JR ST. FRANCIS 16:00.59 3
37.054 (37.054) 1:52.228 (1:15.174) 3:06.611 (1:14.383)
4:21.716 (1:15.105) 5:38.012 (1:16.296) 6:53.924 (1:15.912)
8:10.922 (1:16.998) 9:28.293 (1:17.371) 10:47.024 (1:18.731)
12:06.773 (1:19.749) 13:27.188 (1:20.415) 14:46.216 (1:19.028)
16:00.584 (1:14.368)
64 Jean, Jeremiah FR UNATTACHED 16:01.53 2
39.200 (39.200) 1:59.761 (1:20.561) 3:15.362 (1:15.601)
4:31.231 (1:15.869) 5:47.220 (1:15.989) 7:04.567 (1:17.347)
8:22.237 (1:17.670) 9:36.823 (1:14.586) 10:53.563 (1:16.740)
12:09.716 (1:16.153) 13:28.467 (1:18.751) 14:45.736 (1:17.269)
16:01.529 (1:15.793)
65 Randall, Jonathon FR CALVIN 16:02.77 2
38.890 (38.890) 1:58.796 (1:19.906) 3:13.828 (1:15.032)
4:30.627 (1:16.799) 5:47.670 (1:17.043) 7:05.622 (1:17.952)
8:23.166 (1:17.544) 9:41.486 (1:18.320) 10:59.867 (1:18.381)
12:18.572 (1:18.705) 13:35.592 (1:17.020) 14:51.775 (1:16.183)
16:02.765 (1:10.990)
66 Brookhouse, Nathan SO CALVIN 16:04.40 2
39.616 (39.616) 1:58.930 (1:19.314) 3:13.433 (1:14.503)
4:29.427 (1:15.994) 5:46.228 (1:16.801) 7:03.769 (1:17.541)
8:22.331 (1:18.562) 9:40.754 (1:18.423) 10:58.528 (1:17.774)
12:17.407 (1:18.879) 13:35.907 (1:18.500) 14:53.019 (1:17.112)
16:04.396 (1:11.377)
67 Mandernach, Austen UNATTACHED 16:05.31 1
36.209 (36.209) 1:49.514 (1:13.305) 3:03.839 (1:14.325)
4:19.325 (1:15.486) 5:36.923 (1:17.598) 6:54.643 (1:17.720)
8:12.979 (1:18.336) 9:32.763 (1:19.784) 10:52.231 (1:19.468)
12:12.279 (1:20.048) 13:32.518 (1:20.239) 14:51.561 (1:19.043)
16:05.305 (1:13.744)
68 Bluhm, Ethan NA UNAT-ILLINOI 16:05.50 2
40.432 (40.432) 2:00.646 (1:20.214) 3:17.208 (1:16.562)
4:33.376 (1:16.168) 5:48.946 (1:15.570) 7:06.115 (1:17.169)
8:23.072 (1:16.957) 9:40.956 (1:17.884) 10:57.475 (1:16.519)
12:16.757 (1:19.282) 13:36.307 (1:19.550) 14:53.706 (1:17.399)
16:05.499 (1:11.793)
69 Sheridan, Nicholas JR ADRIAN 16:05.66 2
40.091 (40.091) 1:58.682 (1:18.591) 3:13.416 (1:14.734)
4:28.328 (1:14.912) 5:45.246 (1:16.918) 7:01.502 (1:16.256)
8:18.092 (1:16.590) 9:35.156 (1:17.064) 10:53.738 (1:18.582)
12:11.715 (1:17.977) 13:31.931 (1:20.216) 14:53.292 (1:21.361)
16:05.657 (1:12.365)
70 Salach, Paul JR MICHIGAN STA 16:05.70 2
39.590 (39.590) 1:59.213 (1:19.623) 3:11.523 (1:12.310)
4:25.077 (1:13.554) 5:40.219 (1:15.142) 6:56.294 (1:16.075)
8:13.121 (1:16.827) 9:30.925 (1:17.804) 10:49.281 (1:18.356)
12:07.375 (1:18.094) 13:26.967 (1:19.592) 14:48.371 (1:21.404)
16:05.694 (1:17.323)
71 Kenney, Patrick UNATTACHED 16:06.80 2
40.663 (40.663) 1:59.302 (1:18.639) 3:14.419 (1:15.117)
4:30.268 (1:15.849) 5:47.068 (1:16.800) 7:03.329 (1:16.261)
8:20.997 (1:17.668) 9:38.123 (1:17.126) 10:55.594 (1:17.471)
12:13.800 (1:18.206) 13:32.278 (1:18.478) 14:52.347 (1:20.069)
16:06.797 (1:14.450)
72 Stubelt, Brian FR TOLEDO 16:07.12 1
36.289 (36.289) 1:48.783 (1:12.494) 3:03.478 (1:14.695)
4:19.298 (1:15.820) 5:37.518 (1:18.220) 6:57.165 (1:19.647)
8:19.525 (1:22.360) 9:39.183 (1:19.658) 10:59.343 (1:20.160)
12:21.682 (1:22.339) 13:42.458 (1:20.776) 14:57.654 (1:15.196)
16:07.113 (1:09.459)
73 VanPelt, Riley FR MSU RUNNING 16:07.67 2
38.903 (38.903) 1:58.591 (1:19.688) 3:13.851 (1:15.260)
4:30.051 (1:16.200) 5:46.214 (1:16.163) 7:03.069 (1:16.855)
8:21.931 (1:18.862) 9:41.032 (1:19.101) 10:59.078 (1:18.046)
12:18.930 (1:19.852) 13:40.208 (1:21.278) 14:58.957 (1:18.749)
16:07.665 (1:08.708)
74 Tanui, Sammy SR NORTHWOOD (M 16:08.19 3
36.476 (36.476) 1:50.788 (1:14.312) 3:03.176 (1:12.388)
4:16.329 (1:13.153) 5:29.220 (1:12.891) 6:42.274 (1:13.054)
7:56.793 (1:14.519) 9:12.298 (1:15.505) 10:30.453 (1:18.155)
11:49.728 (1:19.275) 13:12.611 (1:22.883) 14:40.190 (1:27.579)
16:08.183 (1:27.993)
75 Solis, Victor SR ST. XAVIER 16:08.93 2
39.893 (39.893) 1:59.659 (1:19.766) 3:16.132 (1:16.473)
4:31.496 (1:15.364) 5:47.365 (1:15.869) 7:04.835 (1:17.470)
8:22.656 (1:17.821) 9:40.439 (1:17.783) 10:57.080 (1:16.641)
12:14.406 (1:17.326) 13:32.771 (1:18.365) 14:52.466 (1:19.695)
16:08.923 (1:16.457)
76 Batterson, Philip FR UNATTACHED 16:10.56 2
39.113 (39.113) 1:59.402 (1:20.289) 3:16.745 (1:17.343)
4:34.278 (1:17.533) 5:52.586 (1:18.308) 7:11.248 (1:18.662)
8:29.620 (1:18.372) 9:47.780 (1:18.160) 11:05.531 (1:17.751)
12:24.153 (1:18.622) 13:41.509 (1:17.356) 14:59.133 (1:17.624)
16:10.555 (1:11.422)
77 Brockett, Beau FR ALBION 16:13.91 2
39.748 (39.748) 2:00.095 (1:20.347) 3:16.903 (1:16.808)
4:32.066 (1:15.163) 5:48.218 (1:16.152) 7:05.102 (1:16.884)
8:22.557 (1:17.455) 9:41.727 (1:19.170) 11:00.870 (1:19.143)
12:20.522 (1:19.652) 13:40.551 (1:20.029) 14:59.632 (1:19.081)
16:13.902 (1:14.270)
78 Derhak, Addison LAUREL CREEK 16:17.22 1
37.071 (37.071) 1:51.495 (1:14.424) 3:08.966 (1:17.471)
4:27.687 (1:18.721) 5:47.315 (1:19.628) 7:04.789 (1:17.474)
8:22.805 (1:18.016) 9:39.703 (1:16.898) 10:58.338 (1:18.635)
12:16.525 (1:18.187) 13:35.447 (1:18.922) 14:58.427 (1:22.980)
16:17.213 (1:18.786)
79 Donajkowski, Tellis FR UNATTACHED 16:25.45 1
36.357 (36.357) 1:48.540 (1:12.183) 3:03.583 (1:15.043)
4:19.573 (1:15.990) 5:37.190 (1:17.617) 6:54.908 (1:17.718)
8:15.226 (1:20.318) 9:39.551 (1:24.325) 11:05.316 (1:25.765)
12:31.676 (1:26.360) 13:54.828 (1:23.152) 15:15.145 (1:20.317)
16:25.446 (1:10.301)
80 Lange, Clayton FR ADRIAN 16:25.75 1
37.395 (37.395) 1:53.008 (1:15.613) 3:11.124 (1:18.116)
4:29.977 (1:18.853) 5:50.094 (1:20.117) 7:10.793 (1:20.699)
8:31.696 (1:20.903) 9:52.922 (1:21.226) 11:15.144 (1:22.222)
12:36.298 (1:21.154) 13:55.884 (1:19.586) 15:14.251 (1:18.367)
16:25.746 (1:11.495)
81 Dermody, Alex SO ALBION 16:29.09 2
40.262 (40.262) 1:59.812 (1:19.550) 3:15.845 (1:16.033)
4:30.961 (1:15.116) 5:46.695 (1:15.734) 7:04.023 (1:17.328)
8:21.987 (1:17.964) 9:40.471 (1:18.484) 11:00.392 (1:19.921)
12:21.968 (1:21.576) 13:43.961 (1:21.993) 15:06.151 (1:22.190)
16:29.082 (1:22.931)
82 Becker, Jon FR LANSING CC 16:34.92 1
37.659 (37.659) 1:53.665 (1:16.006) 3:13.218 (1:19.553)
4:33.516 (1:20.298) 5:54.132 (1:20.616) 7:14.564 (1:20.432)
8:35.150 (1:20.586) 9:56.014 (1:20.864) 11:16.914 (1:20.900)
12:38.236 (1:21.322) 14:00.979 (1:22.743) 15:21.792 (1:20.813)
16:34.913 (1:13.121)
83 Wohlfert, Ryan FR LANSING CC 16:35.59 1
39.629 (39.629) 1:59.414 (1:19.785) 3:21.656 (1:22.242)
4:43.208 (1:21.552) 6:04.363 (1:21.155) 7:24.039 (1:19.676)
8:44.816 (1:20.777) 10:06.113 (1:21.297) 11:26.247 (1:20.134)
12:45.537 (1:19.290) 14:04.816 (1:19.279) 15:23.195 (1:18.379)
16:35.589 (1:12.394)
84 Diener, Wes JR MSU RUNNING 16:51.49 1
37.812 (37.812) 1:53.927 (1:16.115) 3:13.454 (1:19.527)
4:33.731 (1:20.277) 5:54.024 (1:20.293) 7:14.833 (1:20.809)
8:35.471 (1:20.638) 9:56.297 (1:20.826) 11:19.251 (1:22.954)
12:43.996 (1:24.745) 14:07.746 (1:23.750) 15:32.010 (1:24.264)
16:51.486 (1:19.476)
85 Taylor, Chase PURE PENINSU 17:08.82 1
37.901 (37.901) 1:54.266 (1:16.365) 3:13.903 (1:19.637)
4:34.171 (1:20.268) 5:53.851 (1:19.680) 7:16.069 (1:22.218)
8:40.912 (1:24.843) 10:06.060 (1:25.148) 11:30.520 (1:24.460)
12:55.759 (1:25.239) 14:21.936 (1:26.177) 15:47.061 (1:25.125)
17:08.815 (1:21.754)
86 Schultz, Robert SR ADRIAN 17:19.71 1
39.012 (39.012) 1:59.123 (1:20.111) 3:22.394 (1:23.271)
4:44.062 (1:21.668) 6:05.982 (1:21.920) 7:29.724 (1:23.742)
8:54.569 (1:24.845) 10:19.490 (1:24.921) 11:43.811 (1:24.321)
13:08.935 (1:25.124) 14:35.027 (1:26.092) 15:58.331 (1:23.304)
17:19.705 (1:21.374)
87 Wohlfert, Joseph FR LANSING CC 17:34.54 1
39.931 (39.931) 1:59.662 (1:19.731) 3:21.965 (1:22.303)
4:43.537 (1:21.572) 6:04.768 (1:21.231) 7:26.410 (1:21.642)
8:52.386 (1:25.976) 10:18.937 (1:26.551) 11:45.207 (1:26.270)
13:13.695 (1:28.488) 14:44.597 (1:30.902) 16:13.142 (1:28.545)
17:34.534 (1:21.392)
88 Zeisset, Will SO MILLIKIN 18:11.05 1
36.450 (36.450) 1:52.433 (1:15.983) 3:13.361 (1:20.928)
4:36.750 (1:23.389) 6:04.443 (1:27.693) 7:34.861 (1:30.418)
9:05.941 (1:31.080) 10:35.811 (1:29.870) 12:06.743 (1:30.932)
13:38.555 (1:31.812) 15:11.470 (1:32.915) 16:42.523 (1:31.053)
18:11.041 (1:28.518)
-- Schneider, Nathan SO ADRIAN DNF 2
40.658 (40.658) 2:00.413 (1:19.755) 3:16.647 (1:16.234)
4:31.792 (1:15.145) 5:48.066 (1:16.274) 7:05.163 (1:17.097)
-- Kramer, Jordan SO CALVIN DNF 4
3:03.035 (3:03.035)
-- Blaylock, Brian SO ST. FRANCIS DNF 4
7:45.318 (7:45.318)
-- Frank, Charlie SR SLIPPERY ROC DNF 4
1:52.041 (1:52.041) 3:04.220 (1:12.179) 4:15.200 (1:10.980)
5:27.386 (1:12.186) 6:41.718 (1:14.332) 8:02.609 (1:20.891)
9:27.175 (1:24.566) 10:52.908 (1:25.733)
-- Stubbs, Jacob SO UNATTACHED DNF 4
36.385 (36.385) 1:51.278 (1:14.893) 4:14.223 (2:22.945)
5:26.299 (1:12.076)
-- Westgate, Isaac FR SIENA HEIGHT DNF 1
1:55.509 (1:55.509) 3:22.522 (1:27.013) 4:54.816 (1:32.294)
6:30.786 (1:35.970) 8:09.042 (1:38.256) 9:48.844 (1:39.802)
11:30.409 (1:41.565) 13:10.514 (1:40.105)

Men 10000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
GINA Record: G 28:34.79 2002 Kyle Baker, Indiana Invaders
D2 Auto: A 29:15.09
D2 Provo: P 31:00.00
HC Record: H 29:24.94 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Price, Brandon JR SPALDING 32:21.68
1:20.245 (1:20.245) 2:41.868 (1:21.623) 4:04.377 (1:22.509)
5:25.997 (1:21.620) 6:43.281 (1:17.284) 8:00.041 (1:16.760)
9:17.811 (1:17.770) 10:35.825 (1:18.014) 11:53.727 (1:17.902)
13:11.311 (1:17.584) 14:29.920 (1:18.609) 15:47.063 (1:17.143)
17:03.966 (1:16.903) 18:22.085 (1:18.119) 19:39.370 (1:17.285)
20:55.794 (1:16.424) 22:11.976 (1:16.182) 23:30.052 (1:18.076)
24:48.070 (1:18.018) 26:05.222 (1:17.152) 27:22.400 (1:17.178)
28:40.406 (1:18.006) 29:57.611 (1:17.205) 31:14.133 (1:16.522)
32:21.674 (1:07.541)
2 Janusiak, Josh FR LAWRENCE 32:25.10
1:20.651 (1:20.651) 2:41.774 (1:21.123) 4:04.126 (1:22.352)
5:25.479 (1:21.353) 6:43.021 (1:17.542) 7:59.753 (1:16.732)
9:17.533 (1:17.780) 10:35.539 (1:18.006) 11:53.489 (1:17.950)
13:11.551 (1:18.062) 14:30.185 (1:18.634) 15:47.317 (1:17.132)
17:04.179 (1:16.862) 18:21.835 (1:17.656) 19:39.124 (1:17.289)
20:56.215 (1:17.091) 22:12.503 (1:16.288) 23:30.336 (1:17.833)
24:48.336 (1:18.000) 26:05.549 (1:17.213) 27:22.652 (1:17.103)
28:40.042 (1:17.390) 29:57.461 (1:17.419) 31:14.656 (1:17.195)
32:25.098 (1:10.442)
3 Henderson, Jeff SO SLIPPERY ROC 32:41.28
1:20.406 (1:20.406) 2:41.554 (1:21.148) 4:04.028 (1:22.474)
5:25.726 (1:21.698) 6:44.990 (1:19.264) 8:03.501 (1:18.511)
9:21.260 (1:17.759) 10:40.477 (1:19.217) 11:59.445 (1:18.968)
13:17.844 (1:18.399) 14:37.167 (1:19.323) 15:55.913 (1:18.746)
17:15.286 (1:19.373) 18:34.775 (1:19.489) 19:53.016 (1:18.241)
21:11.153 (1:18.137) 22:29.284 (1:18.131) 23:46.167 (1:16.883)
25:02.953 (1:16.786) 26:20.118 (1:17.165) 27:37.106 (1:16.988)
28:54.462 (1:17.356) 30:12.220 (1:17.758) 31:29.409 (1:17.189)
32:41.273 (1:11.864)
4 Morehart, Caleb FR TOLEDO 33:05.32
1:20.541 (1:20.541) 2:41.985 (1:21.444) 4:04.330 (1:22.345)
5:26.150 (1:21.820) 6:45.286 (1:19.136) 8:03.780 (1:18.494)
9:21.555 (1:17.775) 10:40.723 (1:19.168) 11:59.739 (1:19.016)
13:18.130 (1:18.391) 14:37.268 (1:19.138) 15:56.073 (1:18.805)
17:15.242 (1:19.169) 18:34.749 (1:19.507) 19:53.070 (1:18.321)
21:11.481 (1:18.411) 22:30.603 (1:19.122) 23:50.609 (1:20.006)
25:11.341 (1:20.732) 26:32.332 (1:20.991) 27:52.423 (1:20.091)
29:12.098 (1:19.675) 30:32.487 (1:20.389) 31:51.916 (1:19.429)
33:05.313 (1:13.397)
5 Terwillegar, Adam SR MSU RUNNING 33:23.90
1:20.817 (1:20.817) 2:42.142 (1:21.325) 4:04.500 (1:22.358)
5:26.419 (1:21.919) 6:45.535 (1:19.116) 8:04.053 (1:18.518)
9:22.221 (1:18.168) 10:41.333 (1:19.112) 12:00.396 (1:19.063)
13:19.025 (1:18.629) 14:38.070 (1:19.045) 15:57.745 (1:19.675)
17:18.198 (1:20.453) 18:38.453 (1:20.255) 19:59.601 (1:21.148)
21:19.078 (1:19.477) 22:38.537 (1:19.459) 23:59.202 (1:20.665)
25:20.149 (1:20.947) 26:41.880 (1:21.731) 28:03.411 (1:21.531)
29:23.495 (1:20.084) 30:45.248 (1:21.753) 32:06.178 (1:20.930)
33:23.896 (1:17.718)
6 Green, Steve SR SLIPPERY ROC 33:28.27
1:20.076 (1:20.076) 2:41.651 (1:21.575) 4:04.098 (1:22.447)
5:26.319 (1:22.221) 6:45.376 (1:19.057) 8:03.995 (1:18.619)
9:21.972 (1:17.977) 10:41.088 (1:19.116) 12:00.152 (1:19.064)
13:18.732 (1:18.580) 14:37.787 (1:19.055) 15:57.487 (1:19.700)
17:17.928 (1:20.441) 18:38.203 (1:20.275) 19:59.354 (1:21.151)
21:19.424 (1:20.070) 22:39.201 (1:19.777) 23:58.918 (1:19.717)
25:19.889 (1:20.971) 26:41.612 (1:21.723) 28:03.189 (1:21.577)
29:24.524 (1:21.335) 30:47.471 (1:22.947) 32:10.032 (1:22.561)
33:28.264 (1:18.232)
7 Blosser, Nathan SR MSU RUNNING 35:38.24
1:21.087 (1:21.087) 2:42.267 (1:21.180) 4:04.745 (1:22.478)
5:26.689 (1:21.944) 6:45.707 (1:19.018) 8:03.406 (1:17.699)
9:22.547 (1:19.141) 10:42.150 (1:19.603) 12:03.099 (1:20.949)
13:27.096 (1:23.997) 14:52.908 (1:25.812) 16:19.643 (1:26.735)
17:49.080 (1:29.437) 19:21.462 (1:32.382) 20:51.221 (1:29.759)
22:19.167 (1:27.946) 23:47.916 (1:28.749) 25:19.522 (1:31.606)
26:48.851 (1:29.329) 28:20.095 (1:31.244) 29:50.007 (1:29.912)
31:18.944 (1:28.937) 32:45.382 (1:26.438) 34:13.650 (1:28.268)
35:38.237 (1:24.587)
-- Trimas, David FR UNATTACHED DNF
1:20.245 (1:20.245) 2:41.750 (1:21.505) 4:04.247 (1:22.497)
5:25.860 (1:21.613) 6:45.111 (1:19.251) 8:03.597 (1:18.486)
9:21.374 (1:17.777) 10:40.573 (1:19.199) 11:59.600 (1:19.027)
13:17.970 (1:18.370)

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.99 1993 Larry Harden, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 13.90
D2 Provo: P 14.50
HC Record: H 14.43 5/3/2013 Matt Raffin
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Roth, Austin UWINDSORAC 15.00 1.6
2 Ehrhardt, Timothy JR UNATTACHED 15.55 1.6
3 Lopez, Gabe FR ADRIAN 17.59 1.6
4 Malliaras, Nicholas JR CENTRAL MICH 18.14 1.6

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 51.61 2009 Reggie Rucker, Buffalo
D2 Auto: A 50.50
D2 Provo: P 53.48
HC Record: H 50.34 5/23/2015 Maurice Jones
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Jordan FR ADRIAN 55.28 2
2 Barber, Elijah FR EASTERN MICH 55.62 2
3 Cooke, Mark SO EASTERN MICH 57.36 2
4 Crawford, Matt SO FERRIS STATE 57.91 2
5 troxell, derek FR LANSING CC 58.00 2
6 Pankow, Dylan FR NORTHWOOD (M 58.13 1
7 Lopez, Gabe FR ADRIAN 1:00.13 1
8 Foreman, Liam FR SIENA HEIGHT 1:00.26 1
9 Medina, Richard JR HOPE 1:00.40 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
GINA Record: G 8:40.18 2008 Corey Nowitzke, Adidas
D2 Auto: A 8:52.70
D2 Provo: P 9:17.00
HC Record: H 8:58.80 4/22/2016 Joseph Newcomb
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brummel, Dustin SR DAVENPORT 9:37.73
41.931 (41.931) 1:56.234 (1:14.303) 3:12.538 (1:16.304)
4:28.603 (1:16.065) 5:46.439 (1:17.836) 7:03.454 (1:17.015)
8:20.805 (1:17.351) 9:37.729 (1:16.924)
2 Moench, Will SR NORTHWOOD (M 9:57.01
42.066 (42.066) 1:56.877 (1:14.811) 3:13.425 (1:16.548)
4:31.616 (1:18.191) 5:52.240 (1:20.624) 7:15.012 (1:22.772)
8:37.957 (1:22.945) 9:57.008 (1:19.051)
3 Jensen, David JR SAGINAW VALL 9:58.75
41.794 (41.794) 1:55.678 (1:13.884) 3:12.771 (1:17.093)
4:31.345 (1:18.574) 5:53.166 (1:21.821) 7:15.883 (1:22.717)
8:39.956 (1:24.073) 9:58.747 (1:18.791)
4 George, Brandon SR DAVENPORT 10:03.76
42.302 (42.302) 1:57.532 (1:15.230) 3:14.038 (1:16.506)
4:32.084 (1:18.046) 5:53.534 (1:21.450) 7:16.445 (1:22.911)
8:41.567 (1:25.122) 10:03.759 (1:22.192)
5 Bambach, Thomas SR CORNERSTONE 10:10.90
41.585 (41.585) 1:55.948 (1:14.363) 3:11.590 (1:15.642)
4:28.391 (1:16.801) 5:48.796 (1:20.405) 7:14.569 (1:25.773)
8:46.448 (1:31.879) 10:10.897 (1:24.449)
6 Ballmann, Wade SO LANSING CC 10:12.20
43.524 (43.524) 2:00.346 (1:16.822) 3:21.337 (1:20.991)
4:43.691 (1:22.354) 6:06.785 (1:23.094) 7:31.195 (1:24.410)
8:53.687 (1:22.492) 10:12.192 (1:18.505)
7 Kalthoff, Andrew FR HOPE 10:20.51
42.837 (42.837) 1:59.191 (1:16.354) 3:20.762 (1:21.571)
4:43.073 (1:22.311) 6:07.717 (1:24.644) 7:33.741 (1:26.024)
8:58.489 (1:24.748) 10:20.508 (1:22.019)
8 Mckenzie, Zach FR FERRIS STATE 10:25.40
43.497 (43.497) 2:00.340 (1:16.843) 3:21.015 (1:20.675)
4:42.591 (1:21.576) 6:06.256 (1:23.665) 7:32.508 (1:26.252)
9:01.161 (1:28.653) 10:25.395 (1:24.234)
9 Comiska, David SR ADRIAN 10:31.84
43.992 (43.992) 2:02.436 (1:18.444) 3:23.295 (1:20.859)
4:46.901 (1:23.606) 6:12.248 (1:25.347) 7:39.600 (1:27.352)
9:08.186 (1:28.586) 10:31.840 (1:23.654)
10 Haadsma, Jon FR ALBION 10:45.08
43.998 (43.998) 2:00.699 (1:16.701) 3:20.274 (1:19.575)
4:41.854 (1:21.580) 6:05.143 (1:23.289) 7:34.894 (1:29.751)
9:09.422 (1:34.528) 10:45.072 (1:35.650)
11 DeSantis, Rob SO ADRIAN 10:52.97
44.530 (44.530) 2:05.009 (1:20.479) 3:28.200 (1:23.191)
4:54.379 (1:26.179) 6:22.445 (1:28.066) 7:51.622 (1:29.177)
9:22.819 (1:31.197) 10:52.964 (1:30.145)
12 Saenz, Parker SR SIENA HEIGHT 11:14.70
42.516 (42.516) 1:58.760 (1:16.244) 3:21.229 (1:22.469)
4:49.679 (1:28.450) 6:24.372 (1:34.693) 8:02.639 (1:38.267)
9:40.517 (1:37.878) 11:14.693 (1:34.176)

Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 2.16m 2000 Bi Hong Yong, Toledo
D2 Auto: A 2.17m
D2 Provo: P 2.03m
HC Record: H 2.19m 1981 Dan Gifford
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Richardson, Gerald SR SIENA HEIGHT 2.11mP 6-11.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
P P P P P XO O P O XXX
2 Hart, Cameron FR EASTERN MICH 2.03mP 6-08.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
3 Stemple, Cody FR MICHIGAN STA 1.98m 6-06.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P P P O XXX
3 Harris, Melvin JR CENTRAL MICH 1.98m 6-06.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P P P XO XXX
5 Shuster, Nicholas SR HILLSDALE 1.93m 6-04.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P P XO O XXX
5 Campbell, Scott JR ADRIAN 1.93m 6-04.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P O O XO XO XXX
7 Fisher, Mike JR MICHIGAN TEC 1.88m 6-02.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P O XXX
7 Leak, Demarcus SO MICHIGAN STA 1.88m 6-02.00
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P XXO XXX
9 Butkin, Tyler FR ADRIAN 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.73 1.83
P O XXX
9 Jenkins, Joshua JR SIENA HEIGHT 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.73 1.83
P XXO XXX
9 Towns, Kaleb SO SIENA HEIGHT 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.73 1.83
XO O XXX
12 Malliaras, Nicholas JR CENTRAL MICH 1.63m 5-04.25
1.63 1.73 1.83 1.88
XO X P XX
-- Quella, Ben FR NORTHWOOD (M NH
1.63 1.73
P XXX

Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 5.38m 1993 Bobby Shank, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 5.20m
D2 Provo: P 4.76m
HC Record: H 5.15m 4/16/2016 Jared Schipper
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Babits, Max UNATTACHED 5.20mA 17-00.75
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30
P P P P P P P P P O XXX
2 Pederson, Justin SO MICHIGAN STA 4.65m 15-03.00
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P O O XO XXX
3 Martin, Michael FR GRAND VALLEY 4.50m 14-09.00
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P P XO O XXX
3 Hixson, Kristen UNATTACHED 4.50m 14-09.00
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P P XXO O XXX
5 Kinne, Noah FR SIENA HEIGHT 4.35m 14-03.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P XO O XO XXX
5 Fortenberry, Evan FR GRAND VALLEY 4.35m 14-03.25
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P P P XO XXX
5 Lemley, Keith JR MICHIGAN TEC 4.35m 14-03.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P XO O XXX
5 Jurkowski, Jake JR MICHIGAN TEC 4.35m 14-03.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P O XXX
5 Babits, Alex FR BAPV 4.35m 14-03.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XO XXX
5 Mittelbrun, David SO OAKLAND 4.35m 14-03.25
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXO XXO XO XXX
11 Payne, Jacob FR TRINE 4.20m 13-09.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P O XXO XXX
11 Miller, Luke SO HILLSDALE 4.20m 13-09.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P XO O XXX
11 Klassen, Zach SO MICHIGAN TEC 4.20m 13-09.25
3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P XO XXX
14 Haarer, Ryan FR TRINE 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 4.05 4.20
P XO XXX
14 Babits, Paul SR VAULT HIGH A 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 4.05 4.20
P O XXX
14 Powell, Charles FR MICHIGAN TEC 4.05m 13-03.50
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20
P P XXO XO XXX
14 Jacobs, Alex FR EASTERN MICH 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 4.05 4.20
O O XXX
18 Martin, Kyle JR NORTHWOOD (M 3.75m 12-03.50
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05
P P XO XXX
19 Tomshany, Justin FR ADRIAN 3.45m 11-03.75
3.15 3.45 3.75
P O XXX
19 Butler, Collin SO TRINE 3.45m 11-03.75
3.15 3.45 3.75
P XXO XXX
-- Daniel, John SR TRINE NH
3.75 4.05
P XXX
-- Camp, Ryan FR GRAND VALLEY NH
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P XXX
-- Tingley, Grant FR TRINE NH
3.15
XXX
-- Pung, Jon FR GRAND VALLEY NH
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P XXX
-- Hunt, Ryan FR GRAND VALLEY NH
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P XXX
-- Mansfield, Tyler FR GRAND VALLEY NH
3.15 3.45 3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P XXX

Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 7.81m 2006 Sean Robbins, FSE
D2 Auto: A 7.65m
D2 Provo: P 7.22m
HC Record: H 7.69m 2010 Jared Krout
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Diavonte SR CENTRAL MICH 7.18m +0.0 23-06.75
6.99m(0.3) FOUL 7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.83m(+0.0) 7.18m(+0.0)
2 Leak, Demarcus SO MICHIGAN STA 7.06m -0.4 23-02.00
6.94m(-1.0) 7.06m(-0.4) 6.79m(-1.4) 6.86m(0.1) 6.86m(-0.1) 6.50m(-1.3)
3 Pederson, Justin SO MICHIGAN STA 6.96m 0.1 22-10.00
6.66m(-0.7) 6.96m(0.1) 6.87m(-0.1) 6.85m(-0.7) 6.96m(+0.0) 6.91m(-0.1)
4 Ferrell, Reggie JR MICHIGAN STA 6.85m -1.2 22-05.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.85m(-1.2) 6.79m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Herbert, Nick FR EASTERN MICH 6.80m +0.0 22-03.75
FOUL(-1.2) 6.78m(-0.7) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.67m(-0.1)
6 Hart, Cameron FR EASTERN MICH 6.78m -0.1 22-03.00
6.45m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.7) 6.74m(0.3) 6.36m(0.3) 6.78m(-0.1) 6.63m(+0.0)
7 Leftwich, Josh FR CONCORDIA (M 6.75m +0.0 22-01.75
6.30m(-1.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.62m(-1.0) 6.54m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.84m(+0.0)
8 Mexicotte, Alexander SR HILLSDALE 6.67m +0.0 21-10.75
6.49m(0.1) 6.24m(-0.1) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.1) 6.64m(-0.1)
9 Boomer, Drake FR DAVENPORT 6.58m +0.0 21-07.25
6.46m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.6) 6.36m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 4.87m(-0.1) 6.58m(+0.0)
10 Taha, Ali SO CENTRAL MICH 6.36m -0.7 20-10.50
6.36m(-0.7) 6.35m(-1.3) 6.28m(+0.0)
11 Jenkins, Joshua JR SIENA HEIGHT 6.23m +0.0 20-05.25
6.23m(+0.0) 6.16m(-0.1) 6.14m(-0.1)
12 Klassen, Zach SO MICHIGAN TEC 6.01m -1.3 19-08.75
5.77m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.01m(-1.3)
13 Reed, Bryan FR ADRIAN 5.98m +0.0 19-07.50
5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.81m(-0.2)
14 Berry, Dylan FR CONCORDIA (M 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
5.79m(-0.1) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.1)
15 Butkin, Tyler FR ADRIAN 5.56m +0.0 18-03.00
5.37m(-0.5) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0)
16 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier SO ILLINOIS TEC 5.34m -0.5 17-06.25
4.77m(-0.6) 4.99m(-1.5) 5.34m(-0.5)
17 Rector, Alex FR ADRIAN 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75
5.12m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.95m(-1.0)
18 Connon, Jordan FR ADRIAN 5.00m -1.9 16-05.00
5.00m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.1)
19 Valluri, Saisaketh SO ILLINOIS TEC 4.93m -0.1 16-02.25
4.93m(-0.1) 4.92m(-0.5) 4.46m(+0.0)
-- Segrest, Jacob SO MILLIKIN FOUL
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Polzin, David SO ILLINOIS TEC FOUL
FOUL(-0.5)

Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 15.28m 2003 Angelo Finnie, Detroit Mercy
D2 Auto: A 15.77m
D2 Provo: P 14.56m
HC Record: H 15.04m 1992 DeShawn Meadows
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Wilchcombe, Jeremy SR NORTHWOOD (M 14.29m 0.6 46-10.75
14.17m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) PASS FOUL(-0.9) PASS 14.29m(0.6)
2 Peters, Micah FR EASTERN MICH 14.19m -2.0 46-06.75
14.08m(+0.0) 14.19m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 14.19m(-2.6)
3 Fowler, Jordan FR EASTERN MICH 14.05m -1.4 46-01.25
13.86m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 13.95m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0) 14.05m(-1.4)
4 Herbert, Nick FR EASTERN MICH 13.66m +0.0 44-09.75
12.84m(-1.4) 13.66m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 13.20m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.5) 13.66m(+0.0)
5 Daffin Jr., Elroy UNATTACHED 13.21m -0.9 43-04.25
13.21m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.65m(-0.6) PASS
6 Reed, Bryan FR ADRIAN 11.74m -1.3 38-06.25
11.74m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8) 11.31m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) 11.09m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3)
7 Campbell, Scott JR ADRIAN 11.58m -0.4 38-00.00
11.58m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)
8 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier SO ILLINOIS TEC 11.31m -0.2 37-01.25
9.29m(-1.5) 11.31m(-0.2) 10.89m(0.6) 10.96m(-2.0) 10.89m(-1.1) 9.71m(+0.0)
9 Valluri, Saisaketh SO ILLINOIS TEC 11.21m -0.7 36-09.50
FOUL(-0.2) 11.21m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)
10 Butkin, Tyler FR ADRIAN 10.53m -0.5 34-06.75
FOUL(-0.6) 10.53m(-0.5) 10.29m(0.7)
11 Connon, Jordan FR ADRIAN 10.36m -1.7 34-00.00
10.36m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9)

Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 18.64m 4/24/2015 Derek Sievers, Michigan
D2 Auto: A 18.39m
D2 Provo: P 15.95m
HC Record: H 17.32m 2012 Nate English
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gjokaj, Vinny JR MICHIGAN STA 17.26mP 56-07.50
16.02m 16.33m 17.26m FOUL 16.44m FOUL
2 Norman, Riley SO MICHIGAN STA 16.90mP 55-05.50
16.35m FOUL FOUL 16.42m FOUL 16.90m
3 Levering, Quinn JR EASTERN MICH 16.23mP 53-03.00
FOUL 15.52m 15.45m 15.91m 15.97m 16.23m
4 Bennett, Jake SR MICHIGAN STA 15.82m 51-11.00
14.74m 14.84m 15.36m 15.55m 14.38m 15.82m
5 Gray, Logan SR SIENA HEIGHT 15.73m 51-07.25
FOUL FOUL 15.30m FOUL FOUL 15.73m
6 Wallace, Danny FR MICHIGAN STA 15.69m 51-05.75
14.15m 15.35m 15.69m 14.03m FOUL FOUL
7 Purcilly, Zach FR EASTERN MICH 15.41m 50-06.75
14.59m FOUL 15.41m FOUL 15.21m FOUL
8 Frahm, Michael SO MICHIGAN TEC 15.22m 49-11.25
15.22m FOUL FOUL 14.92m 14.30m FOUL
9 Schauer, Michael FR MICHIGAN STA 15.08m 49-05.75
FOUL 15.08m FOUL 14.89m 14.52m FOUL
10 Jacobs, Paul SR SIENA HEIGHT 14.15m 46-05.25
FOUL 14.05m 14.15m
11 Mitchell, Courtney SR TRINE 14.04m 46-00.75
13.18m 14.00m 14.04m
12 Berry, Josh SO CONCORDIA (M 13.99m 45-10.75
13.99m 13.65m 13.52m
13 Simon, William SR ADRIAN 13.97m 45-10.00
FOUL 13.21m 13.97m
14 Compagner, Jacob SO SIENA HEIGHT 13.86m 45-05.75
13.50m 13.86m 13.74m
15 Miller, Ross SO FERRIS STATE 13.58m 44-06.75
13.35m 13.58m FOUL
16 Beeson, Tyler SO OAKLAND 13.47m 44-02.50
12.92m 13.47m FOUL
17 Wilkinson, Stefan JR SIENA HEIGHT 12.92m 42-04.75
12.76m 12.92m 12.51m
18 Blanch, Justin FR CONCORDIA (M 12.74m 41-09.75
11.96m 12.73m 12.74m
19 Felton, James SO NORTHWOOD (M 12.29m 40-04.00
11.62m 12.29m 11.62m
20 Scott, Derek SO TRINE 12.26m 40-02.75
12.12m 12.26m 12.12m
21 Dowell, Jessie SO TRINE 12.20m 40-00.50
FOUL 12.20m FOUL
22 Plamondon, Austin SO NORTHWOOD (M 11.79m 38-08.25
11.37m 11.79m FOUL
23 McDonald, Ryan SO MILLIKIN 11.57m 37-11.50
11.57m FOUL 11.56m
24 Booker, Dammian FR ADRIAN 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m 9.85m FOUL
25 Malliaras, Nicholas JR CENTRAL MICH 10.36m 34-00.00
10.00m 10.36m 9.63m

Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 60.95m 1988 Scott Eickson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 55.60m
D2 Provo: P 49.35m
HC Record: H 52.45m 2000 Josh Hacker
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Goebel, Patrick SR SIENA HEIGHT 50.52mP 165-09
45.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 50.52m
2 Harkey, Zach FR EASTERN MICH 49.71mP 163-01
47.57m 49.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Evans, Paul SO NORTHWOOD (M 49.44mP 162-02
48.06m 48.90m 49.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Simon, William SR ADRIAN 47.65m 156-04
47.65m 45.44m 45.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Petermann, Kyle JR MICHIGAN TEC 47.01m 154-03
43.52m FOUL 47.01m 45.31m FOUL 46.86m
6 Stuckert, Adam SR SIENA HEIGHT 46.96m 154-01
46.96m 46.77m FOUL FOUL 46.04m 46.46m
7 Capek, Daniel SO HILLSDALE 46.94m 154-00
46.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.94m
8 Hierholzer, Mike SO EASTERN MICH 46.65m 153-01
46.65m 45.01m FOUL 45.97m FOUL FOUL
9 Koch, Adam SR CONCORDIA (M 43.27m 141-11
41.46m 41.98m 43.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Hazek, Austin FR EASTERN MICH 43.04m 141-02
43.04m 42.53m FOUL
11 Allpow, Brett SO FERRIS STATE 42.73m 140-02
42.73m FOUL FOUL
12 Martin, Mitch FR TRINE 41.36m 135-08
36.31m 38.61m 41.36m
13 Patterson, Cody FR NORTHWOOD (M 40.76m 133-09
40.76m 37.37m FOUL
14 McDonald, Ryan SO MILLIKIN 39.48m 129-06
FOUL FOUL 39.48m
15 Minasola, Noah SO FERRIS STATE 39.10m 128-03
36.80m 39.01m 39.10m
16 Gerber, Nick FR TRINE 38.89m 127-07
38.89m FOUL 34.86m
17 Booker, Dammian FR ADRIAN 37.96m 124-06
35.32m 34.07m 37.96m
18 Berry, Josh SO CONCORDIA (M 37.84m 124-02
FOUL 37.84m 36.40m
19 Simmons, Solomon SR EASTERN MICH 37.44m 122-10
37.44m FOUL FOUL
20 Blanch, Connor JR CONCORDIA (M 37.37m 122-07
FOUL 36.38m 37.37m
21 Dowell, Jessie SO TRINE 37.03m 121-06
37.03m 36.49m 36.36m
22 Deneen, Christopher JR CONCORDIA (M 35.04m 114-11
FOUL 35.04m 32.79m
23 Wilkinson, Stefan JR SIENA HEIGHT 34.90m 114-06
FOUL 34.90m FOUL
24 Broxterman, Tim SR HILLSDALE 34.70m 113-10
30.94m FOUL 34.70m
25 Blanch, Justin FR CONCORDIA (M 34.28m 112-06
33.33m 34.28m FOUL
26 Jacobs, Alex FR EASTERN MICH 32.24m 105-09
28.40m 27.05m 32.24m
27 Carver, Chris FR TRINE 31.83m 104-05
29.34m FOUL 31.83m
-- Compagner, Jacob SO SIENA HEIGHT FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 75.26m 2005 Kibwe Johnson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 66.00m
D2 Provo: P 53.60m
HC Record: H 66.39m 2010 Jason Stomps
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kostrzewa, Connor SR MICHIGAN STA 64.62mP 212-00
60.65m 62.77m 64.62m 62.29m 60.81m 63.23m
2 Gjokaj, Vinny JR MICHIGAN STA 62.82mP 206-01
FOUL 59.20m 62.82m 60.60m FOUL 61.60m
3 Norman, Riley SO MICHIGAN STA 61.04mP 200-03
47.03m 48.82m 19.09m FOUL 60.38m 61.04m
4 Capek, Daniel SO HILLSDALE 59.50mP 195-02
58.75m 59.50m 57.88m FOUL FOUL 57.55m
5 Bouchard, Kevin FR EASTERN MICH 53.28m 174-10
52.18m 53.28m 52.17m 51.27m 50.61m FOUL
6 Jacobs, Paul SR SIENA HEIGHT 52.98m 173-10
48.93m 50.08m 51.98m 52.98m 49.75m 51.36m
7 Evans, Paul SO NORTHWOOD (M 51.71m 169-08
FOUL 50.35m 51.16m 51.71m FOUL FOUL
8 Compagner, Jacob SO SIENA HEIGHT 51.40m 168-08
50.43m 51.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL 50.68m
9 Patterson, Cody FR NORTHWOOD (M 48.75m 159-11
FOUL 46.58m 48.75m FOUL FOUL 46.38m
10 Satkowiak, Tyler JR FERRIS STATE 48.71m 159-10
FOUL FOUL 48.71m
11 Miller, Ross SO FERRIS STATE 48.01m 157-06
FOUL 44.00m 48.01m
12 Beeson, Tyler SO OAKLAND 47.97m 157-04
47.97m FOUL 45.72m
13 Stillwell, Cody FR FERRIS STATE 47.15m 154-08
47.15m FOUL 46.35m
14 Wilkinson, Stefan JR SIENA HEIGHT 46.54m 152-08
FOUL 46.54m FOUL
15 Grant, Austin SR FERRIS STATE 46.13m 151-04
44.48m 46.13m 45.51m
16 Gerber, Nick FR TRINE 46.08m 151-02
43.66m 46.08m 43.86m
17 Stuckert, Adam SR SIENA HEIGHT 46.07m 151-02
45.79m 46.07m 45.91m
18 March, Michael FR SIENA HEIGHT 45.58m 149-06
45.58m 43.57m 43.81m
19 Young, Joel UNATTACHED 45.57m 149-06
FOUL 45.57m 44.76m
20 Koch, Adam SR CONCORDIA (M 44.79m 146-11
44.79m FOUL 44.02m
21 Wallace, Danny FR MICHIGAN STA 44.41m 145-08
FOUL 44.41m 43.15m
22 Martin, Mitch FR TRINE 44.12m 144-09
44.12m 33.10m FOUL
23 Berry, Josh SO CONCORDIA (M 42.79m 140-05
41.45m 42.79m FOUL
24 Simon, William SR ADRIAN 41.63m 136-07
41.40m 41.63m FOUL
25 Plamondon, Austin SO NORTHWOOD (M 40.70m 133-06
40.70m 38.27m 40.00m
26 McDonald, Ryan SO MILLIKIN 40.02m 131-03
40.02m FOUL FOUL
27 Dowell, Jessie SO TRINE 38.18m 125-03
37.79m FOUL 38.18m
28 Deneen, Christopher JR CONCORDIA (M 37.42m 122-09
37.42m 37.35m 36.42m
29 Carver, Chris FR TRINE 36.57m 120-00
FOUL FOUL 36.57m
30 Thompson, Keith SO NORTHWOOD (M 36.42m 119-06
FOUL 34.91m 36.42m
31 Broxterman, Tim SR HILLSDALE 36.11m 118-06
34.55m FOUL 36.11m
32 Tomshany, Justin FR ADRIAN 28.69m 94-01
28.25m FOUL 28.69m
-- Felton, James SO NORTHWOOD (M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sirut, Tyler SO OAKLAND FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Francisco, Hayden JR FERRIS STATE FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 74.60m 1998 Kirt Thompson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 67.10m
D2 Provo: P 58.34m
HC Record: H 61.32m 1987 Pete Dzwilewski
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Buckner, Casey SO MICHIGAN TEC 55.27m 181-04
54.56m 54.54m 53.44m 55.27m FOUL FOUL
2 Meyer, Gunnar JR FERRIS STATE 51.81m 170-00
50.42m 49.79m 51.81m 47.12m 47.76m 49.17m
3 Joseph, Avery FR CENTRAL MICH 51.79m 169-11
51.78m 44.52m 50.82m 50.32m 51.79m 48.14m
4 Klassen, Zach SO MICHIGAN TEC 51.15m 167-10
41.59m 45.77m 51.15m 48.64m 48.64m 50.79m
5 Nobbs, Nathaniel SR HILLSDALE 50.41m 165-05
43.55m 49.83m 50.41m 49.36m 49.38m 47.79m
6 Dowell, Jessie SO TRINE 49.60m 162-09
47.45m FOUL 49.60m 45.99m 43.26m FOUL
7 Wilbanks, Clayton JR HILLSDALE 47.60m 156-02
44.59m 47.60m 45.89m FOUL FOUL 41.27m
8 Blair, Jesse JR MILLIKIN 46.28m 151-10
46.28m FOUL 42.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Jenkins, Joshua JR SIENA HEIGHT 45.77m 150-02
44.23m 45.60m 45.77m
10 Comuzzi, Gianpiero JR ADRIAN 44.37m 145-07
44.20m 44.37m 42.34m
11 DeMeester, Zack FR TRINE 43.17m 141-08
42.86m 43.17m FOUL
12 Gozdor, Jacob SO OAKLAND 41.39m 135-09
41.39m 40.26m 39.56m
13 Schaaf, David SO TRINE 41.01m 134-06
41.01m 39.53m 40.25m
14 Jacobs, Alex FR EASTERN MICH 37.62m 123-05
36.55m 37.62m FOUL
15 Luoma, Lester FR SIENA HEIGHT 37.38m 122-08
37.13m 37.38m 36.45m
16 Blanch, Connor JR CONCORDIA (M 36.76m 120-07
33.81m 36.76m 34.99m
17 Tomshany, Justin FR ADRIAN 36.52m 119-10
34.92m 36.52m 35.27m
18 Bachman, Brent FR TRINE 31.10m 102-00
31.10m 27.90m 27.01m
19 Wagner, J.C. SO MILLIKIN 26.28m 86-03
24.86m 23.50m 26.28m
-- Quella, Ben FR NORTHWOOD (M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 11.19 1.7 819
2 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 11.32 1.7 791
3 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 11.55 1.7 742
4 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 11.76 1.7 699
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 12.20 1.7 612

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 50.53 790
2 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 50.77 779
3 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 52.37 709
4 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 53.89 644
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 55.74 569

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 4:54.88 590
57.783 (57.783) 2:21.906 (1:24.123) 3:43.912 (1:22.006)
4:54.873 (1:10.961)
2 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 5:00.65 556
57.405 (57.405) 2:24.860 (1:27.455) 3:49.344 (1:24.484)
5:00.646 (1:11.302)
3 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 5:00.66 556
57.806 (57.806) 2:25.695 (1:27.889) 3:50.461 (1:24.766)
5:00.654 (1:10.193)
4 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 5:27.21 413
58.129 (58.129) 2:26.428 (1:28.299) 3:56.215 (1:29.787)
5:27.206 (1:30.991)

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 15.20 +0.0 825
2 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 15.91 +0.0 743
3 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 16.25 +0.0 705
4 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 16.32 +0.0 697
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 21.92 +0.0 213

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 1.87m 6-01.50 687
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
P P P P P P P P P O P XXO XXO XO XXX
2 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 1.84m 6-00.50 661
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
P P P P P P O P XPP P O XXO XO XXX
3 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
P P P P P P P P P O XO XO XXX
4 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O P O O P XO XXX
5 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 1.57m 5-01.75 441
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
O P O XO P

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 3.65m 11-11.75 522
1 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 3.65m 11-11.75 522
3 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 2.45m 8-00.50 231
-- Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN NH
-- Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT NH

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 6.76m 0.6 22-02.25 757
6.68m(-1.1) FOUL 6.76m(0.6)
2 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 6.31m -1.0 20-08.50 655
FOUL FOUL 6.31m(-1.0)
3 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 6.15m 0.7 20-02.25 619
FOUL FOUL 6.15m(0.7)
4 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 5.77m -1.1 18-11.25 537
5.48m(-1.8) 5.51m(-1.9) 5.77m(-1.1)
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 4.88m -0.9 16-00.25 360
FOUL 4.67m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.9)

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 12.71m 41-08.50 650
12.71m FOUL FOUL
2 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 10.75m 35-03.25 531
10.50m 10.19m 10.75m
3 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 9.87m 32-04.75 478
9.43m 9.87m 9.50m
4 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 9.56m 31-04.50 459
9.09m 9.30m 9.56m
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 8.69m 28-06.25 407
7.92m FOUL 8.69m

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 35.93m 117-10 582
2 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 33.63m 110-04 536
3 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 31.62m 103-09 496
4 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 23.10m 75-09 331
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 21.32m 69-11 297

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Boockmeier, Brad SR ST. NORBERT 49.31m 161-09 578
47.20m 47.66m 49.31m
2 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 36.89m 121-00 397
34.17m 34.34m 36.89m
3 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 35.46m 116-04 377
33.51m 35.46m 33.99m
4 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 27.98m 91-09 271
27.98m 27.88m 23.63m
5 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 22.90m 75-01 201
18.36m 17.51m 22.90m

Men Decathlon Open
================================================================
GINA Record: G 7306 2004 Steve Esler, Buffalo
D2 Auto: A 7100
D2 Provo: P 6202
HC Record: H 7174 1990 Ryan Pschigoda
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montcastle, Spencer JR LAKE SUPERIO 6219P
2 Fox, Philip SO OLIVET NAZAR 6035
3 Kittle, Max SR UNATTACHED 5232
4 Young, Vesper SO MILLIKIN 3560

Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 10.14 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Windsor
D2 Auto: A 10.31
D2 Provo: P 10.61
HC Record: H 10.34 1979 Nate Johnson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Frickey, Todd JR HILLSDALE 10.70 1.4 2
2 Thomas, Oshane JR LAKE SUPERIO 10.77 1.4 2
3 San Jose Lorza, Sergio JR HILLSDALE 10.92 +0.0 1
4 Brinks, Jon SR CORNERSTONE 10.97 1.4 2
5 Peacock, Malik JR CENTRAL MICH 11.04 1.4 2
6 Hardy, Jamar SO CENTRAL MICH 11.06 1.4 2
7 O'Connor, Richard FR MILLIKIN 11.11 +0.0 1
8 Hicks, Janson SO MICHIGAN STA 11.13 +0.0 1
9 Tyler, Rayvaun JR NORTHWOOD (M 11.20 1.4 2
10 Gardner, Josh SR NORTHWOOD (M 11.32 1.4 2
11 Ellington, Blaine FR SIENA HEIGHT 11.45 +0.0 1

Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 21.04 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Windsor
D2 Auto: A 20.70
D2 Provo: P 21.50
HC Record: H 21.04 1978 Nate Johnson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Thomas, Oshane JR LAKE SUPERIO 21.50P -0.5 2
2 Mexicotte, Alexander SR HILLSDALE 21.89 -0.5 2
3 Pando, Nathan FR HILLSDALE 22.14 -1.1 1
4 McFarland, Odell JR GRAND VALLEY 22.16 -1.1 1
5 Wyse, Levi FR HILLSDALE 22.32 -1.1 1
6 Hudson, Bryant SO CONCORDIA (M 22.74 -1.1 1

Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 46.61 1997 Hall/Herring, Unatt./Macomb CC
D2 Auto: A 46.56
D2 Provo: P 47.94
HC Record: H 46.69 2009 Jared Krout
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Haines, Zakary SR SIENA HEIGHT 48.02 2 48.011
2 Clark, Colby SO HILLSDALE 48.02 2 48.016
3 Hiser, Noah SR HILLSDALE 48.50 2
4 White, Lane SO HILLSDALE 48.62 2
5 Wiater, Alec SO MICHIGAN STA 49.59 2
6 Sullivan, Archie SO CENTRAL MICH 49.94 1
7 Miles, Joshua JR SIENA HEIGHT 50.06 1
8 McCall, Jordan JR MILLIKIN 50.41 1
9 Simmons, Solomon SR EASTERN MICH 50.52 2
10 King, John SO NORTHWOOD (M 51.03 1
11 Chatman, Aaron SR OAKLAND 51.16 1

Men 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 1:48.72 2000 Jeff Delong, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 1:49.00
D2 Provo: P 1:52.33
HC Record: H 1:50.04 1996 Corey DeGoffau
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Petersen, Michael CTAC 1:51.72P 4
54.006 (54.006) 1:51.711 (57.705)
2 Lamp, Allar ESTONIA 1:51.88P 4
54.595 (54.595) 1:51.874 (57.279)
3 Wissler, Austin SR MICHIGAN STA 1:52.47 4
54.684 (54.684) 1:52.465 (57.781)
4 DeBolt, Andrew SR ELMHURST 1:52.50 4
54.849 (54.849) 1:52.491 (57.642)
5 Cousino, Scott JR CENTRAL MICH 1:53.00 3
56.431 (56.431) 1:52.998 (56.567)
6 Wilkie, Ryan SO MICHIGAN 1:53.30 2
55.672 (55.672) 1:53.299 (57.627)
7 Vroegh, Kevin SO CORNERSTONE 1:53.44 2
55.136 (55.136) 1:53.434 (58.298)
8 Koch, Grant JR NOTRE DAME 1:53.45 3
56.709 (56.709) 1:53.450 (56.741)
9 Wefing, Corey SO EDINBORO 1:53.46 2
55.395 (55.395) 1:53.454 (58.059)
10 Gatchell, Caleb JR HILLSDALE 1:53.64 3
56.717 (56.717) 1:53.637 (56.920)
11 Stone, Andrew JR NOTRE DAME 1:53.66 2
55.448 (55.448) 1:53.659 (58.211)
12 Kroth, Daniel FR MICHIGAN STA 1:53.97 2
55.627 (55.627) 1:53.966 (58.339)
13 Haag, Ryan SR MICHIGAN STA 1:54.31 3
56.923 (56.923) 1:54.303 (57.380)
14 Jones, Nathan SO HILLSDALE 1:54.34 1
56.639 (56.639) 1:54.332 (57.693)
15 Freitag, Nick SO WIS.-OSHKOSH 1:54.44 1
56.827 (56.827) 1:54.440 (57.613)
16 Coston, Kaleb JR CLEARY 1:55.10 1
56.313 (56.313) 1:55.096 (58.783)
17 Schwannecke, Tanner FR HILLSDALE 1:55.16 1
56.748 (56.748) 1:55.159 (58.411)
18 Walters, Jordan FR UNATTACHED 1:55.47 3
56.946 (56.946) 1:55.466 (58.520)
19 Rodden, Brent FR SIENA HEIGHT 1:56.07 2
55.316 (55.316) 1:56.064 (1:00.748)
20 Walters, Tyler UNATTACHED 1:56.95 1
56.538 (56.538) 1:56.946 (1:00.408)
21 Middleton, Andrew SO UNA - MSU 1:57.02 3
56.573 (56.573) 1:57.016 (1:00.443)
22 Franco, Ignacio UNATTACHED 1:57.53 4
55.377 (55.377) 1:57.529 (1:02.152)
23 Beaird, Andrew JR HILLSDALE 1:57.78 1
57.036 (57.036) 1:57.774 (1:00.738)
24 Freeland, Sandy LAUREL CREEK 1:57.83 1
57.393 (57.393) 1:57.826 (1:00.433)
25 Clifton, Edward 4 UNATTACHED 1:58.50 4
56.001 (56.001) 1:58.494 (1:02.493)
26 Onken, Grant SR KENT STATE 1:59.51 2
55.875 (55.875) 1:59.503 (1:03.628)
27 Jones, David FR GRAND VALLEY 2:00.06 1
56.141 (56.141) 2:00.052 (1:03.911)
-- Muessig, Dominic JR SIENA HEIGHT DNF 4
54.764 (54.764)
-- Jordan II, Craig 7 UNATTACHED DNF 3
56.180 (56.180)

Men 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:37.62 2008 Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake
D2 Auto: A 3:45.65
D2 Provo: P 3:51.68
HC Record: H 3:46.75 1997 Kurt Knueve
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthews, Julian SAUCONY/VERY 3:44.47A 3
45.023 (45.023) 1:47.900 (1:02.877) 2:48.319 (1:00.419)
3:44.462 (56.143)
2 Kiprotich, Justine FR MICHIGAN STA 3:45.39A 3
45.490 (45.490) 1:48.273 (1:02.783) 2:48.122 (59.849)
3:45.381 (57.259)
3 Williams, Lex SAUCONY 3:45.58A 3
45.261 (45.261) 1:48.200 (1:02.939) 2:48.517 (1:00.317)
3:45.572 (57.055)
4 Leer, Will VERY NICE TC 3:45.80P 3
45.633 (45.633) 1:48.533 (1:02.900) 2:48.874 (1:00.341)
3:45.799 (56.925)
5 Scott, Tom SR BROOKS 3:46.47P 3
45.186 (45.186) 1:48.071 (1:02.885) 2:48.758 (1:00.687)
3:46.468 (57.710)
6 Falk, Nick SR WINDSOR 3:46.78P 3
45.775 (45.775) 1:48.649 (1:02.874) 2:49.050 (1:00.401)
3:46.779 (57.729)
7 Nierman, Robert TEAM INDIANA 3:47.32P 3
45.834 (45.834) 1:48.404 (1:02.570) 2:49.277 (1:00.873)
3:47.315 (58.038)
8 Kraft, Jase SO SIOUX FALLS 3:49.00P 2
44.387 (44.387) 1:47.462 (1:03.075) 2:49.814 (1:02.352)
3:48.996 (59.182)
9 Lamp, Allar ESTONIA 3:49.22P 3
45.141 (45.141) 1:48.027 (1:02.886) 2:48.626 (1:00.599)
3:49.217 (1:00.591)
10 Sotos, John JR OHIO WESLEYA 3:49.79P 2
44.789 (44.789) 1:47.957 (1:03.168) 2:49.843 (1:01.886)
3:49.781 (59.938)
11 Wellnitz, Cole JR NEBRASKA-KEA 3:50.24P 2
43.928 (43.928) 1:47.050 (1:03.122) 2:49.331 (1:02.281)
3:50.240 (1:00.909)
12 Gatchell, Caleb JR HILLSDALE 3:50.52P 3
45.368 (45.368) 1:48.213 (1:02.845) 2:50.075 (1:01.862)
3:50.514 (1:00.439)
13 Onken, Grant SR KENT STATE 3:50.68P 2
44.530 (44.530) 1:48.148 (1:03.618) 2:51.866 (1:03.718)
3:50.674 (58.808)
14 Lara, Roberto SO WIS.-OSHKOSH 3:50.85P 3
44.778 (44.778) 1:47.720 (1:02.942) 2:49.787 (1:02.067)
3:50.849 (1:01.062)
15 Milhauser, Shawn JR LEWIS 3:51.19P 2
45.411 (45.411) 1:48.274 (1:02.863) 2:50.719 (1:02.445)
3:51.185 (1:00.466)
16 Perez, Ricky SR GRAND VALLEY 3:51.43P 2
44.795 (44.795) 1:47.679 (1:02.884) 2:50.332 (1:02.653)
3:51.421 (1:01.089)
17 Cross, Will UNATTACHED 3:52.32 3
45.973 (45.973) 1:48.845 (1:02.872) 2:50.515 (1:01.670)
3:52.318 (1:01.803)
18 Thompson, Ryan JR SLIPPERY ROC 3:52.44 1
45.241 (45.241) 1:47.629 (1:02.388) 2:52.355 (1:04.726)
3:52.439 (1:00.084)
19 Collier, Chris SR MICHIGAN STA 3:52.69 2
44.911 (44.911) 1:47.736 (1:02.825) 2:50.620 (1:02.884)
3:52.688 (1:02.068)
20 Benoit, Max SO MICHIGAN STA 3:52.78 2
45.198 (45.198) 1:48.475 (1:03.277) 2:51.459 (1:02.984)
3:52.771 (1:01.312)
21 Freeland, Sandy LAUREL CREEK 3:52.99 1
46.418 (46.418) 1:49.808 (1:03.390) 2:53.971 (1:04.163)
3:52.983 (59.012)
22 Hermsen, Ryan SR WARTBURG 3:53.36 1
46.019 (46.019) 1:49.066 (1:03.047) 2:53.395 (1:04.329)
3:53.360 (59.965)
23 Hall, Kevin FR UNATTACHED 3:53.47 1
46.477 (46.477) 1:49.727 (1:03.250) 2:54.641 (1:04.914)
3:53.464 (58.823)
24 Panning, Zach FR GRAND VALLEY 3:53.61 1
46.039 (46.039) 1:49.369 (1:03.330) 2:53.451 (1:04.082)
3:53.606 (1:00.155)
25 Dolan, Billy SO NOTRE DAME 3:53.71 1
45.637 (45.637) 1:49.006 (1:03.369) 2:53.612 (1:04.606)
3:53.707 (1:00.095)
26 Middleton, Andrew SO UNA - MSU 3:54.08 2
44.095 (44.095) 1:47.194 (1:03.099) 2:49.697 (1:02.503)
3:54.071 (1:04.374)
27 Allen, Samuel SR KENT STATE 3:54.61 1
46.074 (46.074) 1:50.031 (1:03.957) 2:54.964 (1:04.933)
3:54.609 (59.645)
28 Black, Kevin FR GRAND VALLEY 3:54.97 1
45.805 (45.805) 1:49.214 (1:03.409) 2:53.244 (1:04.030)
3:54.968 (1:01.724)
29 Ulrich, Marius JR SOUTHERN IND 3:55.29 1
45.714 (45.714) 1:49.165 (1:03.451) 2:53.501 (1:04.336)
3:55.282 (1:01.781)
30 Wefing, Corey SO EDINBORO 3:56.05 2
44.597 (44.597) 1:47.588 (1:02.991) 2:51.151 (1:03.563)
3:56.044 (1:04.893)
31 Wilkins, Mitchell JR GRAND VALLEY 3:58.85 1
45.605 (45.605) 1:48.970 (1:03.365) 2:55.310 (1:06.340)
3:58.845 (1:03.535)
32 Kernell, Jacob FR WALSH 3:59.07 1
45.499 (45.499) 1:49.530 (1:04.031) 2:54.793 (1:05.263)
3:59.063 (1:04.270)
33 Bradley, Bryce JR GRAND VALLEY 3:59.27 1
46.190 (46.190) 1:49.347 (1:03.157) 2:53.189 (1:03.842)
3:59.264 (1:06.075)

Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 13:48.63 4/29/2016 Malcolm Hicks, Nike/New Zealand
D2 Auto: A 13:57.77
D2 Provo: P 14:37.45
HC Record: H 14:09.24 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hicks, Malcolm NIKE/NEW ZEALAND 13:48.63G
32.563 (32.563) 1:39.504 (1:06.941) 2:44.930 (1:05.426)
3:50.327 (1:05.397) 4:55.676 (1:05.349) 6:01.116 (1:05.440)
7:07.337 (1:06.221) 8:12.738 (1:05.401) 9:18.255 (1:05.517)
10:25.423 (1:07.168) 11:33.394 (1:07.971) 12:41.138 (1:07.744)
13:48.625 (1:07.487)
2 Knack, David SR ASHLAND 14:06.56P
33.330 (33.330) 1:42.751 (1:09.421) 2:50.705 (1:07.954)
3:58.363 (1:07.658) 5:07.003 (1:08.640) 6:14.811 (1:07.808)
7:23.114 (1:08.303) 8:32.166 (1:09.052) 9:40.731 (1:08.565)
10:48.413 (1:07.682) 11:56.688 (1:08.275) 13:04.105 (1:07.417)
14:06.554 (1:02.449)
3 Ngandu, James JR TIFFIN 14:08.11P
35.195 (35.195) 1:42.766 (1:07.571) 2:46.395 (1:03.629)
3:51.106 (1:04.711) 4:58.229 (1:07.123) 6:06.768 (1:08.539)
7:16.827 (1:10.059) 8:27.787 (1:10.960) 9:37.851 (1:10.064)
10:48.212 (1:10.361) 11:56.972 (1:08.760) 13:04.417 (1:07.445)
14:08.109 (1:03.692)
4 Broughton, Chase JR SOUTHERN IND 14:14.85P
33.627 (33.627) 1:43.147 (1:09.520) 2:51.174 (1:08.027)
3:58.857 (1:07.683) 5:07.500 (1:08.643) 6:15.321 (1:07.821)
7:23.662 (1:08.341) 8:32.617 (1:08.955) 9:42.003 (1:09.386)
10:52.387 (1:10.384) 12:02.344 (1:09.957) 13:10.807 (1:08.463)
14:14.842 (1:04.035)
5 Russeau, Alex UNATTACHED 14:15.49P
34.264 (34.264) 1:43.187 (1:08.923) 2:51.419 (1:08.232)
3:59.166 (1:07.747) 5:07.674 (1:08.508) 6:15.914 (1:08.240)
7:24.435 (1:08.521) 8:33.117 (1:08.682) 9:42.735 (1:09.618)
10:52.766 (1:10.031) 12:02.132 (1:09.366) 13:11.306 (1:09.174)
14:15.486 (1:04.180)
6 Klingler, Mitchell PLAYMAKERS 14:16.97P
33.853 (33.853) 1:43.988 (1:10.135) 2:52.429 (1:08.441)
4:00.312 (1:07.883) 5:08.517 (1:08.205) 6:16.765 (1:08.248)
7:25.441 (1:08.676) 8:33.542 (1:08.101) 9:42.346 (1:08.804)
10:52.101 (1:09.755) 12:01.443 (1:09.342) 13:10.204 (1:08.761)
14:16.970 (1:06.766)
7 Arthur, Geno SR OBERLIN 14:18.92P
33.889 (33.889) 1:42.974 (1:09.085) 2:50.936 (1:07.962)
3:58.633 (1:07.697) 5:07.246 (1:08.613) 6:15.656 (1:08.410)
7:24.742 (1:09.086) 8:33.832 (1:09.090) 9:43.348 (1:09.516)
10:53.097 (1:09.749) 12:02.535 (1:09.438) 13:11.883 (1:09.348)
14:18.920 (1:07.037)
8 Guy, Josh JR SOUTHERN IND 14:21.53P
34.045 (34.045) 1:43.052 (1:09.007) 2:51.370 (1:08.318)
3:59.012 (1:07.642) 5:07.633 (1:08.621) 6:15.508 (1:07.875)
7:23.916 (1:08.408) 8:32.867 (1:08.951) 9:41.542 (1:08.675)
10:52.424 (1:10.882) 12:02.612 (1:10.188) 13:12.179 (1:09.567)
14:21.521 (1:09.342)
9 Newcomb, Joseph JR HILLSDALE 14:27.58P
34.647 (34.647) 1:43.898 (1:09.251) 2:51.802 (1:07.904)
3:59.446 (1:07.644) 5:07.944 (1:08.498) 6:16.068 (1:08.124)
7:25.131 (1:09.063) 8:34.820 (1:09.689) 9:45.629 (1:10.809)
10:58.268 (1:12.639) 12:10.474 (1:12.206) 13:21.387 (1:10.913)
14:27.571 (1:06.184)
10 Komph, Eddie FR SAGINAW VALL 14:28.49P
34.731 (34.731) 1:44.495 (1:09.764) 2:52.592 (1:08.097)
4:00.812 (1:08.220) 5:09.334 (1:08.522) 6:19.684 (1:10.350)
7:29.327 (1:09.643) 8:40.045 (1:10.718) 9:49.912 (1:09.867)
11:01.398 (1:11.486) 12:13.338 (1:11.940) 13:24.168 (1:10.830)
14:28.481 (1:04.313)
11 Soter, Nick JR MICHIGAN STA 14:31.23P
34.104 (34.104) 1:43.445 (1:09.341) 2:51.580 (1:08.135)
3:59.251 (1:07.671) 5:07.865 (1:08.614) 6:15.889 (1:08.024)
7:25.037 (1:09.148) 8:34.517 (1:09.480) 9:45.274 (1:10.757)
10:58.515 (1:13.241) 12:10.731 (1:12.216) 13:21.748 (1:11.017)
14:31.221 (1:09.473)
12 Visser, Abe SR UNATTACHED 14:34.67P
35.660 (35.660) 1:46.440 (1:10.780) 2:55.421 (1:08.981)
4:05.889 (1:10.468) 5:16.843 (1:10.954) 6:28.951 (1:12.108)
7:40.674 (1:11.723) 8:52.395 (1:11.721) 10:04.530 (1:12.135)
11:14.148 (1:09.618) 12:25.108 (1:10.960) 13:34.281 (1:09.173)
14:34.669 (1:00.388)
13 Goforth, Tom FR SAGINAW VALL 14:36.47P
34.456 (34.456) 1:44.317 (1:09.861) 2:52.439 (1:08.122)
4:00.569 (1:08.130) 5:09.222 (1:08.653) 6:19.439 (1:10.217)
7:29.881 (1:10.442) 8:42.406 (1:12.525) 9:55.356 (1:12.950)
11:07.049 (1:11.693) 12:20.046 (1:12.997) 13:31.933 (1:11.887)
14:36.470 (1:04.537)
14 Williams, Anthony UNATTACHED 14:40.68
34.281 (34.281) 1:44.126 (1:09.845) 2:52.103 (1:07.977)
3:59.670 (1:07.567) 5:08.187 (1:08.517) 6:16.275 (1:08.088)
7:25.231 (1:08.956) 8:34.175 (1:08.944) 9:43.697 (1:09.522)
10:54.577 (1:10.880) 12:07.920 (1:13.343) 13:22.569 (1:14.649)
14:40.676 (1:18.107)
15 Stanley, Jesse SO SOUTHERN IND 14:46.12
34.336 (34.336) 1:44.757 (1:10.421) 2:54.362 (1:09.605)
4:05.438 (1:11.076) 5:16.433 (1:10.995) 6:28.469 (1:12.036)
7:40.197 (1:11.728) 8:52.785 (1:12.588) 10:04.638 (1:11.853)
11:16.584 (1:11.946) 12:28.409 (1:11.825) 13:40.039 (1:11.630)
14:46.119 (1:06.080)
16 House, Fabian SR WABASH 14:46.68
33.660 (33.660) 1:43.739 (1:10.079) 2:52.137 (1:08.398)
4:00.097 (1:07.960) 5:09.018 (1:08.921) 6:19.627 (1:10.609)
7:31.388 (1:11.761) 8:45.023 (1:13.635) 9:58.045 (1:13.022)
11:10.979 (1:12.934) 12:23.661 (1:12.682) 13:38.915 (1:15.254)
14:46.674 (1:07.759)
17 Hortian, Adam LAUREL CREEK 14:47.65
34.696 (34.696) 1:45.549 (1:10.853) 2:55.143 (1:09.594)
4:05.674 (1:10.531) 5:16.629 (1:10.955) 6:28.699 (1:12.070)
7:40.445 (1:11.746) 8:52.165 (1:11.720) 10:04.914 (1:12.749)
11:17.508 (1:12.594) 12:30.356 (1:12.848) 13:42.989 (1:12.633)
14:47.644 (1:04.655)
18 Voisin, Casey JR CENTRAL MICH 14:48.02
35.207 (35.207) 1:45.612 (1:10.405) 2:54.857 (1:09.245)
4:05.308 (1:10.451) 5:16.119 (1:10.811) 6:27.946 (1:11.827)
7:39.256 (1:11.310) 8:51.248 (1:11.992) 10:04.415 (1:13.167)
11:16.909 (1:12.494) 12:29.831 (1:12.922) 13:43.314 (1:13.483)
14:48.012 (1:04.698)
19 Poser, Sam SR WIS.-PLATTEV 14:53.53
34.961 (34.961) 1:45.291 (1:10.330) 2:54.681 (1:09.390)
4:05.133 (1:10.452) 5:16.024 (1:10.891) 6:28.186 (1:12.162)
7:39.544 (1:11.358) 8:51.791 (1:12.247) 10:04.671 (1:12.880)
11:17.166 (1:12.495) 12:30.597 (1:13.431) 13:42.492 (1:11.895)
14:53.528 (1:11.036)
20 Bratley, Jarred JR MICHIGAN 14:54.88
34.511 (34.511) 1:44.237 (1:09.726) 2:52.805 (1:08.568)
4:00.177 (1:07.372) 5:08.137 (1:07.960) 6:17.433 (1:09.296)
7:29.968 (1:12.535) 8:42.697 (1:12.729) 9:55.248 (1:12.551)
11:09.707 (1:14.459) 12:25.030 (1:15.323) 13:42.105 (1:17.075)
14:54.873 (1:12.768)
21 Wigent, Austin SR DETROIT 15:16.06
35.457 (35.457) 1:46.274 (1:10.817) 2:56.001 (1:09.727)
4:06.870 (1:10.869) 5:18.118 (1:11.248) 6:30.671 (1:12.553)
7:44.479 (1:13.808) 8:59.880 (1:15.401) 10:14.738 (1:14.858)
11:31.202 (1:16.464) 12:47.426 (1:16.224) 14:04.215 (1:16.789)
15:16.058 (1:11.843)
22 Emmanuel, Joseph SO CENTRAL MICH 15:31.81
34.333 (34.333) 1:45.223 (1:10.890) 2:54.660 (1:09.437)
4:05.284 (1:10.624) 5:16.235 (1:10.951) 6:28.424 (1:12.189)
7:39.998 (1:11.574) 8:53.730 (1:13.732) 10:10.337 (1:16.607)
11:29.216 (1:18.879) 12:48.947 (1:19.731) 14:09.806 (1:20.859)
15:31.804 (1:21.998)
-- Rebera, Keenan FR UNATTACHED DNF
34.875 (34.875) 1:45.342 (1:10.467) 2:54.920 (1:09.578)
4:05.004 (1:10.084) 5:15.882 (1:10.878) 6:27.468 (1:11.586)
7:38.721 (1:11.253) 8:49.915 (1:11.194) 10:00.797 (1:10.882)
11:12.354 (1:11.557)
-- DeKalita, Silas JR CENTRAL MICH DNF
34.918 (34.918) 1:45.093 (1:10.175) 2:54.478 (1:09.385)
4:04.912 (1:10.434) 5:15.751 (1:10.839) 6:27.695 (1:11.944)
7:38.952 (1:11.257) 8:50.735 (1:11.783) 10:04.156 (1:13.421)
11:18.710 (1:14.554)
-- Matthews, Julian SAUCONY/VERY DNF
-- Leer, Will VERY NICE TC DNF
-- Rinne, Colin SO WABASH DNF
33.868 (33.868) 1:43.496 (1:09.628) 2:51.930 (1:08.434)
3:59.850 (1:07.920) 5:08.533 (1:08.683) 6:18.737 (1:10.204)
7:30.984 (1:12.247) 8:47.385 (1:16.401)

Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 28:34.79 2002 Kyle Baker, Indiana Invaders
D2 Auto: A 29:15.09
D2 Provo: P 31:00.00
HC Record: H 29:24.94 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pence, Tyler SR SOUTHERN IND 29:34.48P
1:15.725 (1:15.725) 2:26.611 (1:10.886) 3:38.532 (1:11.921)
4:50.344 (1:11.812) 6:02.005 (1:11.661) 7:13.681 (1:11.676)
8:25.880 (1:12.199) 9:37.341 (1:11.461) 10:49.411 (1:12.070)
12:01.157 (1:11.746) 13:13.027 (1:11.870) 14:25.675 (1:12.648)
15:36.605 (1:10.930) 16:47.777 (1:11.172) 17:59.473 (1:11.696)
19:10.564 (1:11.091) 20:20.379 (1:09.815) 21:31.583 (1:11.204)
22:42.315 (1:10.732) 23:51.938 (1:09.623) 25:00.682 (1:08.744)
26:09.715 (1:09.033) 27:17.946 (1:08.231) 28:26.654 (1:08.708)
29:34.477 (1:07.823)
2 Dixon, Harry NORMAL ST EL 29:35.86P
1:16.205 (1:16.205) 2:27.251 (1:11.046) 3:39.190 (1:11.939)
4:51.018 (1:11.828) 6:02.503 (1:11.485) 7:14.148 (1:11.645)
8:26.369 (1:12.221) 9:37.797 (1:11.428) 10:49.917 (1:12.120)
12:01.522 (1:11.605) 13:13.130 (1:11.608) 14:25.897 (1:12.767)
15:37.036 (1:11.139) 16:47.950 (1:10.914) 17:59.585 (1:11.635)
19:10.328 (1:10.743) 20:20.137 (1:09.809) 21:31.372 (1:11.235)
22:42.072 (1:10.700) 23:52.133 (1:10.061) 25:00.779 (1:08.646)
26:09.803 (1:09.024) 27:18.127 (1:08.324) 28:29.477 (1:11.350)
29:35.860 (1:06.383)
3 Lau, Darin SO WIS.-EAU CLA 29:45.82P
1:16.337 (1:16.337) 2:27.723 (1:11.386) 3:39.806 (1:12.083)
4:51.724 (1:11.918) 6:03.436 (1:11.712) 7:15.010 (1:11.574)
8:28.090 (1:13.080) 9:39.186 (1:11.096) 10:50.498 (1:11.312)
12:02.474 (1:11.976) 13:13.856 (1:11.382) 14:26.397 (1:12.541)
15:37.990 (1:11.593) 16:49.079 (1:11.089) 18:00.496 (1:11.417)
19:12.090 (1:11.594) 20:22.302 (1:10.212) 21:33.374 (1:11.072)
22:44.357 (1:10.983) 23:54.728 (1:10.371) 25:05.572 (1:10.844)
26:15.900 (1:10.328) 27:26.529 (1:10.629) 28:37.031 (1:10.502)
29:45.820 (1:08.789)
4 Striegel, Chris FR BELLARMINE 29:48.28P
1:15.830 (1:15.830) 2:27.465 (1:11.635) 3:39.603 (1:12.138)
4:50.945 (1:11.342) 6:02.487 (1:11.542) 7:14.284 (1:11.797)
8:26.600 (1:12.316) 9:37.944 (1:11.344) 10:49.816 (1:11.872)
12:01.766 (1:11.950) 13:13.380 (1:11.614) 14:26.184 (1:12.804)
15:37.415 (1:11.231) 16:48.456 (1:11.041) 18:00.072 (1:11.616)
19:11.360 (1:11.288) 20:21.292 (1:09.932) 21:32.262 (1:10.970)
22:43.095 (1:10.833) 23:53.817 (1:10.722) 25:05.152 (1:11.335)
26:16.342 (1:11.190) 27:27.858 (1:11.516) 28:39.462 (1:11.604)
29:48.272 (1:08.810)
5 Peterson, Alan SR UNATTACHED 29:57.07P
1:16.042 (1:16.042) 2:27.576 (1:11.534) 3:39.416 (1:11.840)
4:51.235 (1:11.819) 6:02.693 (1:11.458) 7:14.308 (1:11.615)
8:26.643 (1:12.335) 9:37.990 (1:11.347) 10:49.586 (1:11.596)
12:01.348 (1:11.762) 13:13.258 (1:11.910) 14:26.129 (1:12.871)
15:37.263 (1:11.134) 16:48.172 (1:10.909) 17:59.878 (1:11.706)
19:10.975 (1:11.097) 20:20.769 (1:09.794) 21:31.937 (1:11.168)
22:42.714 (1:10.777) 23:53.076 (1:10.362) 25:04.504 (1:11.428)
26:17.072 (1:12.568) 27:31.349 (1:14.277) 28:45.062 (1:13.713)
29:57.070 (1:12.008)
6 Gragg, Justin SR MARS HILL 30:00.13P
1:15.754 (1:15.754) 2:27.716 (1:11.962) 3:39.688 (1:11.972)
4:51.407 (1:11.719) 6:03.115 (1:11.708) 7:14.916 (1:11.801)
8:27.284 (1:12.368) 9:38.508 (1:11.224) 10:50.146 (1:11.638)
12:01.951 (1:11.805) 13:13.609 (1:11.658) 14:26.371 (1:12.762)
15:37.597 (1:11.226) 16:48.775 (1:11.178) 18:00.054 (1:11.279)
19:11.148 (1:11.094) 20:21.268 (1:10.120) 21:33.015 (1:11.747)
22:46.594 (1:13.579) 24:00.128 (1:13.534) 25:13.677 (1:13.549)
26:27.368 (1:13.691) 27:41.391 (1:14.023) 28:54.629 (1:13.238)
30:00.125 (1:05.496)
7 Thorson, Josh JR WIS.-EAU CLA 30:02.03P
1:15.565 (1:15.565) 2:26.868 (1:11.303) 3:38.773 (1:11.905)
4:50.569 (1:11.796) 6:02.273 (1:11.704) 7:13.931 (1:11.658)
8:26.144 (1:12.213) 9:37.590 (1:11.446) 10:49.146 (1:11.556)
12:00.934 (1:11.788) 13:12.786 (1:11.852) 14:25.429 (1:12.643)
15:36.819 (1:11.390) 16:47.986 (1:11.167) 17:59.713 (1:11.727)
19:10.768 (1:11.055) 20:20.627 (1:09.859) 21:31.850 (1:11.223)
22:42.541 (1:10.691) 23:53.451 (1:10.910) 25:05.868 (1:12.417)
26:18.797 (1:12.929) 27:36.090 (1:17.293) 28:54.294 (1:18.204)
30:02.027 (1:07.733)
8 Griggs, Alex SR MARS HILL 30:03.96P
1:16.103 (1:16.103) 2:27.824 (1:11.721) 3:39.899 (1:12.075)
4:51.868 (1:11.969) 6:03.546 (1:11.678) 7:15.136 (1:11.590)
8:27.690 (1:12.554) 9:38.819 (1:11.129) 10:50.334 (1:11.515)
12:02.229 (1:11.895) 13:14.056 (1:11.827) 14:26.470 (1:12.414)
15:37.835 (1:11.365) 16:48.963 (1:11.128) 18:00.614 (1:11.651)
19:11.683 (1:11.069) 20:22.090 (1:10.407) 21:34.616 (1:12.526)
22:47.622 (1:13.006) 24:00.202 (1:12.580) 25:13.713 (1:13.511)
26:27.286 (1:13.573) 27:41.182 (1:13.896) 28:54.428 (1:13.246)
30:03.957 (1:09.529)
9 Flores, Kyle SR GRAND VALLEY 30:09.02P
1:15.328 (1:15.328) 2:27.057 (1:11.729) 3:39.207 (1:12.150)
4:51.486 (1:12.279) 6:02.494 (1:11.008) 7:14.551 (1:12.057)
8:26.859 (1:12.308) 9:38.142 (1:11.283) 10:49.799 (1:11.657)
12:01.726 (1:11.927) 13:13.821 (1:12.095) 14:26.591 (1:12.770)
15:37.634 (1:11.043) 16:48.818 (1:11.184) 18:00.414 (1:11.596)
19:11.471 (1:11.057) 20:21.715 (1:10.244) 21:32.736 (1:11.021)
22:43.345 (1:10.609) 23:54.293 (1:10.948) 25:05.657 (1:11.364)
26:19.204 (1:13.547) 27:37.599 (1:18.395) 28:53.995 (1:16.396)
30:09.017 (1:15.022)
10 Philipose, Andrew SO CALVIN 30:16.14P
1:16.847 (1:16.847) 2:28.653 (1:11.806) 3:40.411 (1:11.758)
4:52.967 (1:12.556) 6:05.426 (1:12.459) 7:18.095 (1:12.669)
8:31.502 (1:13.407) 9:43.190 (1:11.688) 10:55.909 (1:12.719)
12:08.431 (1:12.522) 13:20.362 (1:11.931) 14:33.282 (1:12.920)
15:45.578 (1:12.296) 16:58.190 (1:12.612) 18:11.786 (1:13.596)
19:24.119 (1:12.333) 20:37.158 (1:13.039) 21:50.670 (1:13.512)
23:04.029 (1:13.359) 24:16.891 (1:12.862) 25:29.988 (1:13.097)
26:44.226 (1:14.238) 27:58.432 (1:14.206) 29:11.921 (1:13.489)
30:16.134 (1:04.213)
11 Lutz, Noah JR SOUTHERN IND 30:22.30P
1:15.964 (1:15.964) 2:26.845 (1:10.881) 3:39.006 (1:12.161)
4:50.825 (1:11.819) 6:02.381 (1:11.556) 7:14.009 (1:11.628)
8:26.242 (1:12.233) 9:37.682 (1:11.440) 10:49.656 (1:11.974)
12:01.489 (1:11.833) 13:13.437 (1:11.948) 14:25.993 (1:12.556)
15:37.442 (1:11.449) 16:48.587 (1:11.145) 18:00.377 (1:11.790)
19:11.986 (1:11.609) 20:23.930 (1:11.944) 21:37.596 (1:13.666)
22:51.780 (1:14.184) 24:06.863 (1:15.083) 25:20.856 (1:13.993)
26:36.429 (1:15.573) 27:51.829 (1:15.400) 29:09.766 (1:17.937)
30:22.297 (1:12.531)
12 Lenz, Valentin SR SAINT LEO 30:22.58P
1:16.793 (1:16.793) 2:28.522 (1:11.729) 3:40.818 (1:12.296)
4:53.726 (1:12.908) 6:05.960 (1:12.234) 7:18.628 (1:12.668)
8:32.087 (1:13.459) 9:44.136 (1:12.049) 10:57.871 (1:13.735)
12:10.050 (1:12.179) 13:22.535 (1:12.485) 14:36.020 (1:13.485)
15:49.011 (1:12.991) 17:03.381 (1:14.370) 18:18.009 (1:14.628)
19:32.682 (1:14.673) 20:47.211 (1:14.529) 22:00.296 (1:13.085)
23:13.152 (1:12.856) 24:26.790 (1:13.638) 25:40.083 (1:13.293)
26:54.011 (1:13.928) 28:08.283 (1:14.272) 29:20.407 (1:12.124)
30:22.576 (1:02.169)
13 Moser, Bennet SR WARTBURG 30:26.08P
1:17.503 (1:17.503) 2:29.357 (1:11.854) 3:41.577 (1:12.220)
4:54.350 (1:12.773) 6:06.171 (1:11.821) 7:18.374 (1:12.203)
8:32.047 (1:13.673) 9:43.802 (1:11.755) 10:56.391 (1:12.589)
12:08.614 (1:12.223) 13:20.878 (1:12.264) 14:33.554 (1:12.676)
15:45.534 (1:11.980) 16:57.779 (1:12.245) 18:10.238 (1:12.459)
19:22.458 (1:12.220) 20:36.355 (1:13.897) 21:50.102 (1:13.747)
23:03.446 (1:13.344) 24:17.094 (1:13.648) 25:30.152 (1:13.058)
26:43.599 (1:13.447) 27:58.602 (1:15.003) 29:12.419 (1:13.817)
30:26.076 (1:13.657)
14 Cini, Chad SR GRAND VALLEY 30:28.41P
1:16.226 (1:16.226) 2:27.938 (1:11.712) 3:39.850 (1:11.912)
4:51.735 (1:11.885) 6:03.383 (1:11.648) 7:15.046 (1:11.663)
8:27.515 (1:12.469) 9:38.754 (1:11.239) 10:50.477 (1:11.723)
12:02.460 (1:11.983) 13:14.402 (1:11.942) 14:26.711 (1:12.309)
15:38.191 (1:11.480) 16:49.594 (1:11.403) 18:02.706 (1:13.112)
19:16.355 (1:13.649) 20:29.904 (1:13.549) 21:44.572 (1:14.668)
22:59.327 (1:14.755) 24:15.164 (1:15.837) 25:30.434 (1:15.270)
26:45.155 (1:14.721) 28:00.423 (1:15.268) 29:15.906 (1:15.483)
30:28.405 (1:12.499)
15 Hernandez, Abel JR ST. XAVIER 30:34.14P
1:17.760 (1:17.760) 2:29.281 (1:11.521) 3:41.157 (1:11.876)
4:54.291 (1:13.134) 6:06.434 (1:12.143) 7:19.091 (1:12.657)
8:31.471 (1:12.380) 9:43.588 (1:12.117) 10:56.495 (1:12.907)
12:09.290 (1:12.795) 13:21.993 (1:12.703) 14:34.893 (1:12.900)
15:48.136 (1:13.243) 17:01.942 (1:13.806) 18:16.226 (1:14.284)
19:30.360 (1:14.134) 20:44.898 (1:14.538) 21:59.508 (1:14.610)
23:13.502 (1:13.994) 24:27.753 (1:14.251) 25:42.457 (1:14.704)
26:56.606 (1:14.149) 28:10.831 (1:14.225) 29:25.072 (1:14.241)
30:34.136 (1:09.064)
16 Hays, Justin JR ST. JOSEPH'S 30:37.16P
1:17.100 (1:17.100) 2:28.934 (1:11.834) 3:40.599 (1:11.665)
4:53.478 (1:12.879) 6:04.533 (1:11.055) 7:15.648 (1:11.115)
8:28.507 (1:12.859) 9:40.875 (1:12.368) 10:54.335 (1:13.460)
12:08.031 (1:13.696) 13:20.602 (1:12.571) 14:33.481 (1:12.879)
15:45.775 (1:12.294) 16:58.366 (1:12.591) 18:12.074 (1:13.708)
19:24.678 (1:12.604) 20:39.332 (1:14.654) 21:53.799 (1:14.467)
23:08.865 (1:15.066) 24:24.049 (1:15.184) 25:40.142 (1:16.093)
26:55.579 (1:15.437) 28:11.177 (1:15.598) 29:27.100 (1:15.923)
30:37.155 (1:10.055)
17 Southgate, Joey JR SAGINAW VALL 30:41.84P
1:16.417 (1:16.417) 2:28.109 (1:11.692) 3:40.058 (1:11.949)
4:51.509 (1:11.451) 6:02.877 (1:11.368) 7:14.786 (1:11.909)
8:27.113 (1:12.327) 9:38.296 (1:11.183) 10:50.051 (1:11.755)
12:02.013 (1:11.962) 13:13.685 (1:11.672) 14:26.794 (1:13.109)
15:38.421 (1:11.627) 16:50.945 (1:12.524) 18:06.126 (1:15.181)
19:21.932 (1:15.806) 20:37.458 (1:15.526) 21:54.075 (1:16.617)
23:10.564 (1:16.489) 24:27.779 (1:17.215) 25:44.947 (1:17.168)
27:01.465 (1:16.518) 28:17.879 (1:16.414) 29:32.687 (1:14.808)
30:41.840 (1:09.153)
18 Petersson, Nick JR WIS.-EAU CLA 30:42.31P
1:17.285 (1:17.285) 2:29.181 (1:11.896) 3:41.357 (1:12.176)
4:54.024 (1:12.667) 6:05.741 (1:11.717) 7:17.762 (1:12.021)
8:31.107 (1:13.345) 9:42.567 (1:11.460) 10:55.083 (1:12.516)
12:07.616 (1:12.533) 13:19.912 (1:12.296) 14:32.672 (1:12.760)
15:45.131 (1:12.459) 16:57.470 (1:12.339) 18:09.912 (1:12.442)
19:22.250 (1:12.338) 20:36.136 (1:13.886) 21:50.324 (1:14.188)
23:03.638 (1:13.314) 24:18.377 (1:14.739) 25:34.062 (1:15.685)
26:50.011 (1:15.949) 28:06.931 (1:16.920) 29:25.250 (1:18.319)
30:42.302 (1:17.052)
19 Norris, Trevor SR AKRON 30:55.52P
1:17.366 (1:17.366) 2:28.764 (1:11.398) 3:40.892 (1:12.128)
4:54.134 (1:13.242) 6:06.260 (1:12.126) 7:18.874 (1:12.614)
8:32.336 (1:13.462) 9:44.296 (1:11.960) 10:57.443 (1:13.147)
12:09.633 (1:12.190) 13:22.244 (1:12.611) 14:35.757 (1:13.513)
15:48.739 (1:12.982) 17:03.233 (1:14.494) 18:17.799 (1:14.566)
19:32.436 (1:14.637) 20:46.948 (1:14.512) 22:01.690 (1:14.742)
23:17.700 (1:16.010) 24:34.467 (1:16.767) 25:52.092 (1:17.625)
27:09.121 (1:17.029) 28:26.377 (1:17.256) 29:42.214 (1:15.837)
30:55.516 (1:13.302)
20 Brown, Steven FR SIOUX FALLS 30:56.79P
1:18.606 (1:18.606) 2:30.488 (1:11.882) 3:43.412 (1:12.924)
4:57.614 (1:14.202) 6:11.615 (1:14.001) 7:26.608 (1:14.993)
8:41.639 (1:15.031) 9:56.204 (1:14.565) 11:10.019 (1:13.815)
12:24.426 (1:14.407) 13:38.611 (1:14.185) 14:53.302 (1:14.691)
16:07.138 (1:13.836) 17:21.973 (1:14.835) 18:37.340 (1:15.367)
19:51.673 (1:14.333) 21:04.966 (1:13.293) 22:17.971 (1:13.005)
23:32.474 (1:14.503) 24:47.932 (1:15.458) 26:03.173 (1:15.241)
27:18.628 (1:15.455) 28:32.555 (1:13.927) 29:46.391 (1:13.836)
30:56.784 (1:10.393)
21 Holle, Alex SR WHEATON (ILL 31:03.37
1:17.961 (1:17.961) 2:29.851 (1:11.890) 3:43.170 (1:13.319)
4:57.344 (1:14.174) 6:11.383 (1:14.039) 7:26.698 (1:15.315)
8:41.363 (1:14.665) 9:55.958 (1:14.595) 11:09.736 (1:13.778)
12:24.174 (1:14.438) 13:38.347 (1:14.173) 14:53.056 (1:14.709)
16:06.890 (1:13.834) 17:21.739 (1:14.849) 18:37.070 (1:15.331)
19:52.132 (1:15.062) 21:05.801 (1:13.669) 22:20.259 (1:14.458)
23:36.110 (1:15.851) 24:51.760 (1:15.650) 26:07.305 (1:15.545)
27:23.315 (1:16.010) 28:38.217 (1:14.902) 29:53.335 (1:15.118)
31:03.364 (1:10.029)
22 Anderson, Ethan JR CALVIN 31:08.00
1:16.603 (1:16.603) 2:28.288 (1:11.685) 3:40.154 (1:11.866)
4:52.725 (1:12.571) 6:05.134 (1:12.409) 7:17.867 (1:12.733)
8:31.234 (1:13.367) 9:42.743 (1:11.509) 10:55.487 (1:12.744)
12:07.923 (1:12.436) 13:20.174 (1:12.251) 14:33.042 (1:12.868)
15:45.378 (1:12.336) 16:57.854 (1:12.476) 18:11.941 (1:14.087)
19:25.348 (1:13.407) 20:43.511 (1:18.163) 22:01.116 (1:17.605)
23:17.261 (1:16.145) 24:35.371 (1:18.110) 25:53.652 (1:18.281)
27:14.613 (1:20.961) 28:33.550 (1:18.937) 29:51.513 (1:17.963)
31:07.996 (1:16.483)
23 Hickman, Luke UNATTACHED 31:18.13
1:18.299 (1:18.299) 2:30.238 (1:11.939) 3:42.470 (1:12.232)
4:55.497 (1:13.027) 6:08.238 (1:12.741) 7:22.133 (1:13.895)
8:36.981 (1:14.848) 9:52.277 (1:15.296) 11:06.094 (1:13.817)
12:20.279 (1:14.185) 13:35.944 (1:15.665) 14:51.429 (1:15.485)
16:06.281 (1:14.852) 17:22.187 (1:15.906) 18:37.609 (1:15.422)
19:52.388 (1:14.779) 21:05.282 (1:12.894) 22:20.538 (1:15.256)
23:36.344 (1:15.806) 24:53.462 (1:17.118) 26:11.991 (1:18.529)
27:29.722 (1:17.731) 28:48.947 (1:19.225) 30:06.214 (1:17.267)
31:18.121 (1:11.907)
24 Cass, Tony SR WIS.-STOUT 31:19.13
1:16.672 (1:16.672) 2:28.800 (1:12.128) 3:41.016 (1:12.216)
4:53.823 (1:12.807) 6:04.164 (1:10.341) 7:15.329 (1:11.165)
8:28.212 (1:12.883) 9:40.039 (1:11.827) 10:51.115 (1:11.076)
12:03.348 (1:12.233) 13:17.375 (1:14.027) 14:32.572 (1:15.197)
15:46.849 (1:14.277) 17:01.766 (1:14.917) 18:18.005 (1:16.239)
19:35.222 (1:17.217) 20:54.799 (1:19.577) 22:15.059 (1:20.260)
23:33.118 (1:18.059) 24:50.522 (1:17.404) 26:10.200 (1:19.678)
27:28.924 (1:18.724) 28:46.272 (1:17.348) 30:03.278 (1:17.006)
31:19.129 (1:15.851)
25 Nolan, Trent SR SOUTHERN IND 31:23.41
1:16.430 (1:16.430) 2:28.074 (1:11.644) 3:39.786 (1:11.712)
4:51.634 (1:11.848) 6:02.711 (1:11.077) 7:14.525 (1:11.814)
8:27.906 (1:13.381) 9:43.094 (1:15.188) 10:57.622 (1:14.528)
12:12.901 (1:15.279) 13:27.684 (1:14.783) 14:42.600 (1:14.916)
15:57.736 (1:15.136) 17:12.765 (1:15.029) 18:29.323 (1:16.558)
19:47.365 (1:18.042) 21:05.596 (1:18.231) 22:24.395 (1:18.799)
23:43.877 (1:19.482) 25:05.150 (1:21.273) 26:25.415 (1:20.265)
27:43.498 (1:18.083) 29:00.660 (1:17.162) 30:14.477 (1:13.817)
31:23.403 (1:08.926)
26 Sharnas, Trevor SO GRAND VALLEY 31:33.59
1:16.911 (1:16.911) 2:28.299 (1:11.388) 3:40.356 (1:12.057)
4:53.241 (1:12.885) 6:05.655 (1:12.414) 7:18.337 (1:12.682)
8:31.854 (1:13.517) 9:43.474 (1:11.620) 10:56.303 (1:12.829)
12:09.011 (1:12.708) 13:21.754 (1:12.743) 14:35.452 (1:13.698)
15:47.921 (1:12.469) 17:03.078 (1:15.157) 18:18.056 (1:14.978)
19:34.982 (1:16.926) 20:54.677 (1:19.695) 22:14.786 (1:20.109)
23:33.484 (1:18.698) 24:51.877 (1:18.393) 26:09.998 (1:18.121)
27:31.487 (1:21.489) 28:54.231 (1:22.744) 30:15.101 (1:20.870)
31:33.589 (1:18.488)
27 Wubben, Matt SR WIS.-PLATTEV 31:49.55
1:18.044 (1:18.044) 2:29.836 (1:11.792) 3:42.145 (1:12.309)
4:55.209 (1:13.064) 6:08.021 (1:12.812) 7:21.970 (1:13.949)
8:36.824 (1:14.854) 9:52.156 (1:15.332) 11:05.822 (1:13.666)
12:20.034 (1:14.212) 13:35.686 (1:15.652) 14:51.833 (1:16.147)
16:07.623 (1:15.790) 17:22.781 (1:15.158) 18:37.916 (1:15.135)
19:55.081 (1:17.165) 21:13.976 (1:18.895) 22:33.513 (1:19.537)
23:54.488 (1:20.975) 25:15.104 (1:20.616) 26:35.580 (1:20.476)
27:56.908 (1:21.328) 29:18.257 (1:21.349) 30:37.528 (1:19.271)
31:49.541 (1:12.013)
28 Hobbs, Marcus SR INDIANA TECH 32:10.03
1:17.646 (1:17.646) 2:29.569 (1:11.923) 3:41.922 (1:12.353)
4:54.965 (1:13.043) 6:07.775 (1:12.810) 7:21.785 (1:14.010)
8:36.664 (1:14.879) 9:51.984 (1:15.320) 11:07.087 (1:15.103)
12:23.080 (1:15.993) 13:39.163 (1:16.083) 14:55.814 (1:16.651)
16:12.453 (1:16.639) 17:29.611 (1:17.158) 18:48.351 (1:18.740)
20:07.973 (1:19.622) 21:28.442 (1:20.469) 22:48.146 (1:19.704)
24:08.897 (1:20.751) 25:30.425 (1:21.528) 26:50.618 (1:20.193)
28:10.335 (1:19.717) 29:30.349 (1:20.014) 30:51.794 (1:21.445)
32:10.029 (1:18.235)
-- Matuszczak, Rafal JR SAINT LEO DNF
1:16.596 (1:16.596) 2:28.248 (1:11.652) 3:40.197 (1:11.949)
4:52.117 (1:11.920) 6:03.869 (1:11.752) 7:17.588 (1:13.719)
8:31.896 (1:14.308)
-- Gusew, Jon JR EDINBORO DNF
1:17.056 (1:17.056) 2:29.390 (1:12.334) 3:41.845 (1:12.455)
4:54.911 (1:13.066) 6:07.692 (1:12.781) 7:21.694 (1:14.002)
8:36.582 (1:14.888) 9:51.875 (1:15.293) 11:06.967 (1:15.092)
12:23.586 (1:16.619) 13:41.643 (1:18.057) 14:59.481 (1:17.838)
16:17.858 (1:18.377) 17:36.348 (1:18.490) 18:55.314 (1:18.966)
20:14.666 (1:19.352)
-- Messina, Gary SR BROCKPORT ST DNF
1:17.144 (1:17.144) 2:28.529 (1:11.385) 3:40.391 (1:11.862)
4:53.405 (1:13.014) 6:05.531 (1:12.126) 7:18.142 (1:12.611)
8:31.680 (1:13.538) 9:44.514 (1:12.834) 10:59.117 (1:14.603)
12:12.252 (1:13.135) 13:27.063 (1:14.811) 14:49.031 (1:21.968)

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.99 1993 Larry Harden, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 13.90
D2 Provo: P 14.50
HC Record: H 14.43 5/3/2013 Matt Raffin
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moffo, Shane SO CENTRAL MICH 14.47P 0.8 2
2 Boyd, Frederick SO SIENA HEIGHT 14.58 0.8 2
3 Simmons, Solomon SR EASTERN MICH 14.79 0.8 2
4 Agodu, Will FR MICHIGAN STA 14.82 0.8 2
5 Fields, Jordan SR NORTHWOOD (M 14.87 0.9 1
6 Hickman, Gary SO GRAND VALLEY 14.99 0.8 2
7 Davis, Jordan FR ADRIAN 15.03 0.9 1
8 Hudson, Bryant SO CONCORDIA (M 15.09 0.9 1
9 Vandersyde, Kyle JR NORTHWOOD (M 15.47 0.9 1
10 Wallace, Will SR BENEDICTINE 15.59 0.9 1
11 Tandy, Evan SO HILLSDALE 15.61 0.9 1
-- Brisson, Matt SR U WINDSOR AC DNF 0.8 2
-- McKinney, Devin SO MICHIGAN STA DNF 0.8 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 51.61 2009 Reggie Rucker, Buffalo
D2 Auto: A 50.50
D2 Provo: P 53.48
HC Record: H 50.34 5/23/2015 Maurice Jones
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Maurice ALTIS 52.75P 2
2 Etchemendy, Ty SO HILLSDALE 52.82P 2
3 Harley, Quinton UNATTACHED 53.29P 2
4 Anderson, Torin JR SIENA HEIGHT 54.55 2
5 Lipsey, Ja'Corey JR CENTRAL MICH 54.99 2
6 Vosters, Christian FR MICHIGAN STA 55.05 1
7 Wallace, Will SR BENEDICTINE 55.07 2
8 Homick, Ryan FR MICHIGAN STA 55.24 1
9 Ellington, Blaine FR SIENA HEIGHT 56.74 1
10 O'Brien, Zakry JR GRAND VALLEY 56.90 1
11 Brown, Tre JR OAKLAND 57.15 2
12 Tandy, Evan SO HILLSDALE 57.24 1
13 Weeks, John FR MICHIGAN 58.40 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 8:40.18 2008 Corey Nowitzke, Adidas
D2 Auto: A 8:52.70
D2 Provo: P 9:17.00
HC Record: H 8:58.80 4/22/2016 Joseph Newcomb
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lafond, Dylan SR UNATTACHED 8:41.65A 2
35.172 (35.172) 1:43.446 (1:08.274) 2:52.810 (1:09.364)
4:03.523 (1:10.713) 5:13.608 (1:10.085) 6:23.429 (1:09.821)
7:33.614 (1:10.185) 8:41.644 (1:08.030)
2 Waterman, Jake UNATTACHED 8:53.41P 2
35.363 (35.363) 1:43.690 (1:08.327) 2:52.733 (1:09.043)
4:04.050 (1:11.317) 5:16.402 (1:12.352) 6:29.525 (1:13.123)
7:42.882 (1:13.357) 8:53.409 (1:10.527)
3 Wondaal, Anthony SO HILLSDALE 8:55.47P 2
36.631 (36.631) 1:45.437 (1:08.806) 2:55.854 (1:10.417)
4:07.367 (1:11.513) 5:19.711 (1:12.344) 6:33.399 (1:13.688)
7:47.148 (1:13.749) 8:55.463 (1:08.315)
4 Carpenter, Jordan SR WIS.-OSHKOSH 8:57.57P 2
36.668 (36.668) 1:46.823 (1:10.155) 2:58.086 (1:11.263)
4:10.387 (1:12.301) 5:22.853 (1:12.466) 6:35.242 (1:12.389)
7:48.130 (1:12.888) 8:57.568 (1:09.438)
5 Togami, Adam SR WABASH 8:58.29P 2
37.413 (37.413) 1:48.415 (1:11.002) 3:00.298 (1:11.883)
4:13.424 (1:13.126) 5:24.786 (1:11.362) 6:34.025 (1:09.239)
7:44.659 (1:10.634) 8:58.283 (1:13.624)
6 Nowicki, Zachary JR CALVIN 9:08.20P 2
37.700 (37.700) 1:49.381 (1:11.681) 3:01.268 (1:11.887)
4:14.089 (1:12.821) 5:27.912 (1:13.823) 6:42.075 (1:14.163)
7:56.963 (1:14.888) 9:08.193 (1:11.230)
7 Fields, Andrew FR NEBRASKA-KEA 9:08.82P 2
36.939 (36.939) 1:47.095 (1:10.156) 2:58.632 (1:11.537)
4:11.361 (1:12.729) 5:25.469 (1:14.108) 6:40.377 (1:14.908)
7:56.123 (1:15.746) 9:08.815 (1:12.692)
8 Saliga, Jason JR MICHIGAN TEC 9:10.03P 2
37.234 (37.234) 1:48.049 (1:10.815) 2:59.813 (1:11.764)
4:12.581 (1:12.768) 5:26.935 (1:14.354) 6:42.070 (1:15.135)
7:57.631 (1:15.561) 9:10.021 (1:12.390)
9 Domagalski, Jacob FR UNATTACHED 9:11.90P 2
37.420 (37.420) 1:48.241 (1:10.821) 2:58.923 (1:10.682)
4:11.795 (1:12.872) 5:24.905 (1:13.110) 6:39.977 (1:15.072)
7:55.894 (1:15.917) 9:11.893 (1:15.999)
10 Hammond, Stephen UNATTACHED 9:14.37P 2
37.171 (37.171) 1:47.530 (1:10.359) 2:59.682 (1:12.152)
4:13.220 (1:13.538) 5:28.138 (1:14.918) 6:44.246 (1:16.108)
8:00.951 (1:16.705) 9:14.370 (1:13.419)
11 Zoltek, Brenden SR INDIANA TECH 9:18.05 2
37.656 (37.656) 1:48.509 (1:10.853) 3:00.852 (1:12.343)
4:14.823 (1:13.971) 5:30.157 (1:15.334) 6:47.360 (1:17.203)
8:04.590 (1:17.230) 9:18.045 (1:13.455)
12 Geiger, Zachary SR OHIO WESLEYA 9:18.56 2
38.410 (38.410) 1:49.975 (1:11.565) 3:02.130 (1:12.155)
4:15.202 (1:13.072) 5:30.473 (1:15.271) 6:45.842 (1:15.369)
8:02.292 (1:16.450) 9:18.557 (1:16.265)
13 Anderson, Luke FR UNATTACHED 9:21.25 2
36.389 (36.389) 1:49.253 (1:12.864) 3:02.013 (1:12.760)
4:15.536 (1:13.523) 5:31.124 (1:15.588) 6:48.232 (1:17.108)
8:06.098 (1:17.866) 9:21.248 (1:15.150)
14 Davenport, Ethan FR GRAND VALLEY 9:22.25 2
38.155 (38.155) 1:49.044 (1:10.889) 3:01.007 (1:11.963)
4:15.455 (1:14.448) 5:30.935 (1:15.480) 6:47.737 (1:16.802)
8:05.719 (1:17.982) 9:22.246 (1:16.527)
15 Benkovsky, Andrew UNATTACHED 9:25.54 1
40.892 (40.892) 1:55.320 (1:14.428) 3:12.187 (1:16.867)
4:27.372 (1:15.185) 5:43.568 (1:16.196) 6:59.936 (1:16.368)
8:17.387 (1:17.451) 9:25.533 (1:08.146)
16 Scott, Monte SR CENTRAL MICH 9:25.61 1
40.097 (40.097) 1:54.224 (1:14.127) 3:10.120 (1:15.896)
4:25.727 (1:15.607) 5:41.905 (1:16.178) 6:58.167 (1:16.262)
8:13.433 (1:15.266) 9:25.606 (1:12.173)
17 DeBoer, Joey FR CORNERSTONE 9:26.62 1
39.829 (39.829) 1:53.945 (1:14.116) 3:09.838 (1:15.893)
4:26.347 (1:16.509) 5:42.335 (1:15.988) 6:59.204 (1:16.869)
8:14.596 (1:15.392) 9:26.613 (1:12.017)
18 Pastars, Janis SR ST. XAVIER 9:27.00 1
41.877 (41.877) 1:56.319 (1:14.442) 3:12.704 (1:16.385)
4:28.898 (1:16.194) 5:46.190 (1:17.292) 7:03.537 (1:17.347)
8:17.070 (1:13.533) 9:26.992 (1:09.922)
19 Phillips, Sam SO HILLSDALE 9:29.03 1
41.373 (41.373) 1:55.392 (1:14.019) 3:10.977 (1:15.585)
4:26.998 (1:16.021) 5:42.506 (1:15.508) 6:58.153 (1:15.647)
8:15.077 (1:16.924) 9:29.028 (1:13.951)
20 Matusiak, Michael SO GRAND VALLEY 9:30.33 1
41.653 (41.653) 1:55.841 (1:14.188) 3:11.184 (1:15.343)
4:26.782 (1:15.598) 5:42.673 (1:15.891) 6:59.956 (1:17.283)
8:16.449 (1:16.493) 9:30.321 (1:13.872)
21 Waite, Nathan SR ADRIAN 9:30.84 1
40.414 (40.414) 1:55.259 (1:14.845) 3:11.756 (1:16.497)
4:28.302 (1:16.546) 5:45.221 (1:16.919) 7:00.744 (1:15.523)
8:16.887 (1:16.143) 9:30.831 (1:13.944)
22 Davies, Cam SR LAWRENCE 9:31.89 1
39.889 (39.889) 1:54.063 (1:14.174) 3:10.438 (1:16.375)
4:26.498 (1:16.060) 5:43.033 (1:16.535) 7:00.826 (1:17.793)
8:18.694 (1:17.868) 9:31.881 (1:13.187)
23 Otte, Andre JR CALVIN 9:32.71 1
41.293 (41.293) 1:55.502 (1:14.209) 3:11.428 (1:15.926)
4:27.462 (1:16.034) 5:43.099 (1:15.637) 6:58.805 (1:15.706)
8:16.159 (1:17.354) 9:32.704 (1:16.545)
24 Zibricky, Ben SO VALPARAISO 9:34.09 1
40.641 (40.641) 1:54.816 (1:14.175) 3:10.876 (1:16.060)
4:27.222 (1:16.346) 5:45.376 (1:18.154) 7:03.597 (1:18.221)
8:22.805 (1:19.208) 9:34.088 (1:11.283)
25 Gomez, Alberto FR UNATTACHED 9:34.65 1
41.241 (41.241) 1:56.185 (1:14.944) 3:12.439 (1:16.254)
4:28.857 (1:16.418) 5:45.971 (1:17.114) 7:04.258 (1:18.287)
8:21.333 (1:17.075) 9:34.642 (1:13.309)
26 Curtis, Trevor SO CORNERSTONE 9:39.55 1
40.598 (40.598) 1:54.990 (1:14.392) 3:11.280 (1:16.290)
4:28.265 (1:16.985) 5:44.870 (1:16.605) 7:02.138 (1:17.268)
8:21.566 (1:19.428) 9:39.547 (1:17.981)
27 Habura, Bret SR CALVIN 9:40.48 2
38.043 (38.043) 1:50.905 (1:12.862) 3:05.333 (1:14.428)
4:22.963 (1:17.630) 5:41.966 (1:19.003) 7:02.414 (1:20.448)
8:24.313 (1:21.899) 9:40.477 (1:16.164)
28 Klinger, Neil UNATTACHED 9:41.34 2
37.931 (37.931) 1:46.101 (1:08.170) 2:57.915 (1:11.814)
4:12.326 (1:14.411) 5:29.614 (1:17.288) 6:50.525 (1:20.911)
8:14.159 (1:23.634) 9:41.335 (1:27.176)
29 Cook, Codey FR UNATTACHED 9:47.21 1
40.948 (40.948) 1:54.652 (1:13.704) 3:10.951 (1:16.299)
4:28.038 (1:17.087) 5:45.767 (1:17.729) 7:05.295 (1:19.528)
8:26.350 (1:21.055) 9:47.207 (1:20.857)
30 Boelens, Matt SO CALVIN 9:49.64 1
41.555 (41.555) 1:55.901 (1:14.346) 3:12.118 (1:16.217)
4:29.153 (1:17.035) 5:48.000 (1:18.847) 7:08.691 (1:20.691)
8:31.136 (1:22.445) 9:49.632 (1:18.496)
31 De Jong, Mark SO CALVIN 9:55.50 1
40.355 (40.355) 1:54.492 (1:14.137) 3:10.710 (1:16.218)
4:26.915 (1:16.205) 5:45.092 (1:18.177) 7:07.168 (1:22.076)
8:32.493 (1:25.325) 9:55.495 (1:23.002)
32 Brant, Lukas FR INDIANA TECH 10:04.01 1
40.082 (40.082) 1:54.283 (1:14.201) 3:10.369 (1:16.086)
4:27.756 (1:17.387) 5:49.193 (1:21.437) 7:14.401 (1:25.208)
8:40.937 (1:26.536) 10:04.010 (1:23.073)
-- Frawley, JJ JR WARTBURG DNF 1
40.330 (40.330) 1:54.393 (1:14.063) 3:10.211 (1:15.818)
4:23.761 (1:13.550) 5:40.458 (1:16.697)
-- Cotton, Dan SO CARTHAGE DNF 1
40.175 (40.175) 1:54.554 (1:14.379)
-- Pederson, Benjamin SO HOPE DNF 1
41.149 (41.149) 1:57.004 (1:15.855) 3:15.585 (1:18.581)

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 40.97 2007 Northwood
D2 Auto: A 40.16
D2 Provo: P 41.12
HC Record: H 40.83 4/23/2016 Frickey, White, Clark, Mexicotte
School Finals
================================================================
1 HILLSDALE 40.74G
1) Frickey, Todd JR 2) White, Lane SO
3) Clark, Colby SO 4) San Jose Lorza, Sergio JR
2 NORTHWOOD (MICH.) 41.82
1) Tyler, Rayvaun JR 2) Gardner, Josh SR
3) Jarmon, Karmine SR 4) Fields, Jordan SR
3 HILLSDALE 'B' 41.89
1) Mexicotte, Alexander SR 2) Wyse, Levi FR
3) Pando, Nathan FR 4) Harris, Matthew JR
4 ADRIAN 42.66
1) Bruce, Tyler SR 2) Davis, Jordan FR
3) Fry, Randolph SO 4) Hairston, Blake JR
5 MILLIKIN 44.01
1) McCall, Jordan JR 2) O'Connor, Richard FR
3) Segrest, Jacob SO 4) Zenon, Christian FR
6 ILLINOIS TECH 45.93
1) Thomas, Demis SO 2) Latigo, Akena SO
3) Sorribes-Camargo, Javier SO 4) Xavier, John SO
-- MICHIGAN STATE DQ
1) Bastien, Brady FR 2) Agodu, Will FR
3) Clarke, Antonio SO 4) Washington, David SR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:12.39 2004 Eastern Michigan
D2 Auto: A 3:09.02
D2 Provo: P 3:14.07
HC Record: H 3:10.79 4/18/2015 Jones, White, Clark, Chase
School Finals
================================================================
1 HILLSDALE 3:22.75
1) Wyse, Levi FR 2) Schwannecke, Tanner FR
3) Tandy, Evan SO 4) Beaird, Andrew JR
1:40.734 (1:40.734) 2:31.340 (50.606) 3:22.748 (51.408)
2 MILLIKIN 3:26.13
1) McCall, Jordan JR 2) Segrest, Jacob SO
3) Wagner, J.C. SO 4) McElroy, Timee SR
1:40.847 (1:40.847) 2:31.361 (50.514) 3:26.122 (54.761)
3 ILLINOIS TECH 3:42.21
1) Thomas, Demis SO 2) Xavier, John SO
3) Dammeier, Cole FR 4) Polzin, David SO
1:52.221 (1:52.221) 2:44.492 (52.271) 3:42.201 (57.709)
4 ILLINOIS TECH 'B' 4:05.55
1) Latigo, Akena SO 2) Mohammed, Sayeed FR
3) Prasade, Tejas SO 4) Gewarges, Isaac SO
2:00.623 (2:00.623) 3:02.027 (1:01.404) 4:05.546 (1:03.519)

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 7:34.26 4/28/2012 Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders
School Finals
================================================================
1 SIENA HEIGHTS 7:42.56
1) Vermilye, Anthony JR 2) Elliott, Austin SO
3) Rodden, Brent FR 4) Muessig, Dominic JR
1:54.731 (1:54.731) 3:54.661 (1:59.930) 5:48.708 (1:54.047)
7:42.559 (1:53.851)
2 AQUINAS 7:57.80
1) Bundy, Adam FR 2) Sousley, Kyle SO
3) Williams, Dionte SO 4) Teachout, Caleb SR
1:59.933 (1:59.933) 3:57.718 (1:57.785) 5:58.254 (2:00.536)
7:57.792 (1:59.538)
3 LANSING CC 8:18.60
1) Alexander, Carson FR 2) Cady, Benjamin FR
3) Rocha, Dylan FR 4) Millenbach, Cassidy SO
2:03.409 (2:03.409) 4:08.502 (2:05.093) 6:12.359 (2:03.857)
8:18.596 (2:06.237)
4 ILLINOIS TECH 8:49.52
1) Gewarges, Isaac SO 2) Mohammed, Sayeed FR
3) Dammeier, Cole FR 4) Pavlov, Christian SO
2:09.443 (2:09.443) 4:28.633 (2:19.190) 6:44.568 (2:15.935)
8:49.520 (2:04.952)

Men Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 5.45m 4/29/2016 Peter Geraghty, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 5.20m
D2 Provo: P 4.76m
HC Record: H 5.15m 4/16/2016 Jared Schipper, Hillsdale
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Geraghty, Peter UNATTACHED 5.45mG 17-10.50
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55
P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Gary, Noah SO MICHIGAN STA 5.15mP 16-10.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25
P P P O O O XXX
3 Depalma, Richard SR SIENA HEIGHT 5.05mP 16-06.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P O O XXX
4 Schipper, Jared SO HILLSDALE J5.05mP 16-06.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P P XO XXX
5 Harris, Matthew JR HILLSDALE 4.80mP 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P XO O XXX
6 Wagner, Sam SO CENTRAL MICH J4.80mP 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P XO XXX
7 Haughn, Kevin SO MICHIGAN J4.80mP 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
O O XXO XXX
8 Johnson, Devonte FR UNATTACHED 4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
XXO XO XXX
9 Armstrong, Tony JR CENTRAL MICH J4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
P XXO XXX
10 Burkhalter, Nicholas FR MICHIGAN J4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
XXO XXO XXX
-- Salisbury, Jaime SR MICHIGAN STA NH
4.50 4.65 4.80
P P XXX
-- Hovater, Michael SO MICHIGAN NH
4.50 4.65
P XXX