2016 Northview @ Greenville

back to results

Apr. 18, 2016

2016 Northview @ Greenville
Greenville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2016 07:41 PM
Northview @ Greenville
4/18/2016
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Greenville 'A' 9:16.58
1) Ljunglof, Hampus 2) Hilliker, Stephen
3) Wood, Ethan 4) Farmer, Kyle
2 GR Northview 'A' 9:27.02
1) Fournier, Eli 2) Burns, Tyler
3) Mickey, Ethan 4) Woldemichael, Enael
3 Greenville 'B' x9:39.79
1) Jager, Ian 2) Lee, Ian
3) Abbott, Ty 4) Haskins, Aric
4 Greenville 'C' x10:50.80
1) Senn, Evan 2) Krause, Nick
3) Stanford, Mathew 4) Lake, Drew

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Northview 'A' 12:25.15
1) Bockheim, Lauren 2) Harms, Rosemary
3) Helmer, Ashley 4) Musser, Brenna
2 GR Northview 'B' x12:28.48
1) Beckman, Nicole 2) Luke, Isabelle
3) Underwood, Makayla 4) Walendzik, Erin

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kubec, Nate Greenville 16.72 1
2 Smith, Kyle Greenville 17.37 1
3 Heintzleman, Trent Greenville 17.67 1
4 Priebe, Bryce Greenville 19.40 2
5 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 19.85 1
6 Blackledge, Robert Greenville 20.88 2
7 Shannon, Kaleb GR Northview 20.94 1
8 Smith, Tre GR Northview 21.28 1
9 Shannon, Kobe GR Northview 23.69 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 15.36
2 King, Hailey Greenville 19.33
3 Rose, Claire GR Northview 21.00

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Derr, Korey GR Northview 11.62 1
2 Greenway, Noah Greenville 11.74 1
3 Tierney, Cody GR Northview 12.01 1
4 Lorenz, Kyle Greenville 12.13 1
5 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview 12.15 1
6 MacMillen, Nolan Greenville 12.18 1
7 Dolleman, Matt GR Northview 12.27 1
8 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 12.32 2
9 Lincoln, Chase Greenville 12.35 1
10 Grice, Alec Greenville 12.36 2
11 Skudre, Matt GR Northview 12.62 2
12 Meier, Justin GR Northview 12.74 2
13 Cossou, Keegan Greenville 12.84 2
14 Sullivan, Matthew Greenville 12.94 3
15 Echols, Zach GR Northview 13.02 2
16 Miller, Ford Greenville 13.02 3
17 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 13.13 4
18 Benjamin, Hakim GR Northview 13.19 3
19 Castle, Ryan GR Northview 13.25 3
20 Capriglione, Andrew GR Northview 13.29 4
21 Loiselle, Tyler Greenville 13.35 3
22 Aniszko, Tyler Greenville 13.42 4
23 Thorington, Niklas Greenville 13.61 4
24 Michewicz, Trace GR Northview 13.71 4
25 Dunham, Cruz GR Northview 13.75 4
26 Williams, Hilliel GR Northview 13.86 3
27 Moore, Konner Greenville 14.09 3
28 Downing, Nathan Greenville 14.21 5
29 Braswell, Reece GR Northview 14.23 6
30 Dominquez, Damien GR Northview 14.53 5
31 Hansen-Miller, Jacob GR Northview 14.76 5
32 Abu, Malick GR Northview 15.08 5
33 Pare, Adam GR Northview 15.21 6
34 Shannon, Chandler GR Northview 15.26 6
35 Rowland, Blake Greenville 15.52 5
36 Webb, Jacob Greenville 15.89 4
37 Kroesing, Hunter Greenville 15.98 5
38 VanRipper, Alex Greenville 20.47 5

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 13.02 1
2 Dentis, Makayla Greenville 13.63 1
3 Tatum, Zyan GR Northview 13.76 1
4 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 14.06 1
5 Croy, Rylie Greenville 14.46 1
6 Sumrell, Amiya GR Northview 14.55 1
7 Dyer, Elle GR Northview 14.59 1
8 Hicks, Katrina GR Northview 15.03 2
9 Matthews, Isabelle Greenville 15.27 2
10 Siver, Elaina GR Northview 15.35 2
11 Richardson, Brittany GR Northview 15.50 3
12 Moore, Kaelynn Greenville 15.57 2
13 Sejat, Makayla GR Northview 15.76 3
14 Pretzel, Brailee Greenville 16.50 2
15 le, rosa GR Northview 16.61 3
16 Undaganov, Kamila Greenville 18.30 2
17 Gardner, Rhandi Greenville 18.42 3

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 1:35.31
1) MacMillen, Nolan 2) Greenway, Noah
3) Farmer, Kyle 4) Kronlein, Will
2 Greenville 'B' x1:43.19
1) Green, Caleb 2) Lincoln, Chase
3) Loiselle, Tyler 4) McNinch, Gabe
3 GR Northview 'A' 1:48.31
1) Carpenter, Jeret 2) Dolleman, Matt
3) Echols, Zach 4) Tierney, Cody

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 1:53.72
1) Roderick, Madisyn 2) Kerr, Charlotte
3) Lefor, Rachel 4) Holmberg, Jocelyn
2 GR Northview 'A' 2:01.39
1) Tatum, Zyan 2) Dyer, Elle
3) Siver, Elaina 4) Steel, Grace

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woldemichael, Enael GR Northview 4:30.01
2 Hilliker, Stephen Greenville 4:57.27
3 Lee, Ian Greenville 5:19.63
4 Jager, Ian Greenville 5:22.64
5 Senn, Evan Greenville 5:56.19
6 Haskins, Aric Greenville 6:04.92
7 Stanford, Mathew Greenville 6:09.65
8 Lake, Drew Greenville 6:12.72
-- Tobar, Emilio GR Northview DQ
-- Todd, Spencer GR Northview DQ
-- Scott, Devin GR Northview DQ
-- Kent, Bryce GR Northview DQ
-- Patten, Connor GR Northview DQ
-- Gil, Hamin GR Northview DQ

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Musser, Brenna GR Northview 5:58.14
2 Thornton, Faith Greenville 6:22.37
3 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 6:23.06
4 Underwood, Makayla GR Northview 6:37.93
5 Bigelow, Danielle Greenville 6:40.25
6 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 6:45.13
7 King, Morgan GR Northview 6:54.94
8 Walendzik, Erin GR Northview 6:57.98
9 Wiles, Katia GR Northview 6:58.19
10 Batchelor, Kaitlyn GR Northview 7:27.17

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Northview 'A' 45.65
1) Dolleman, Matt 2) Derr, Korey
3) Lewis, Dayon 4) Tierney, Cody
2 Greenville 'A' 46.99
1) Heintzleman, Trent 2) Lorenz, Kyle
3) MacMillen, Nolan 4) Blackledge, Robert
3 Greenville 'E' x49.81
1) Priebe, Bryce 2) Roberts, Kaden
3) Tolliver, Liam 4) Huizenga, Nick
4 Greenville 'B' x51.70
1) Schofield, Taylor 2) Moore, Konner
3) Kuiper, Tyler 4) Cossou, Keegan
5 Greenville 'C' x53.31
1) Aniszko, Tyler 2) Taft, Nick
3) Miller, Ford 4) Thorington, Niklas

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 55.18
1) Roderick, Madisyn 2) Kerr, Charlotte
3) Holmberg, Jocelyn 4) Lefor, Rachel
2 GR Northview 'A' 56.92
1) Tatum, Zyan 2) Dyer, Elle
3) Steel, Grace 4) Sumrell, Amiya
3 Greenville 'C' x58.94
1) Battles, Nadia 2) Gibbons, Jordan
3) Matthews, Isabelle 4) Underhill, McKenzie
4 Greenville 'B' x59.39
1) Moore, Kaelynn 2) Pretzel, Brailee
3) Gloden, Bryelle 4) Leslie, Allison

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farmer, Kyle Greenville 53.43 1
2 Burns, James GR Northview 55.35 1
3 Greenway, Noah Greenville 55.39 1
4 Mathews, Avery Greenville 58.67 2
5 Green, Caleb Greenville 58.72 1
6 Grice, Alec Greenville 59.72 1
7 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 59.78 2
8 Castle, Paul GR Northview 59.94 2
9 Castle, Ryan GR Northview 1:00.88 2
10 Carpenter, Jeret GR Northview 1:02.17 1
11 Gil, Hamin GR Northview 1:02.50 2
12 Frahm, Cordell GR Northview 1:07.70 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cochrill, Natalie GR Northview 1:05.73 1
2 Roderick, Madisyn Greenville 1:05.93 1
3 Kerr, Charlotte Greenville 1:06.33 1
4 Croy, Rylie Greenville 1:07.51 1
5 Pitchure, Shelby GR Northview 1:10.31 1
6 Bockheim, Lauren GR Northview 1:12.95 1
7 Dahlin, Caitlin GR Northview 1:14.40 1
8 Underhill, McKenzie Greenville 1:16.23 2
9 Gibbons, Jordan Greenville 1:18.83 1

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Heintzleman, Trent Greenville 43.99 1
2 Smith, Kyle Greenville 44.00 1
3 Rasmussen, Jake Greenville 45.04 2
4 Kubec, Nate Greenville 45.34 1
5 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 47.56 2
6 Blackledge, Robert Greenville 47.64 1
7 Priebe, Bryce Greenville 47.91 2
8 Smith, Tre GR Northview 49.54 1
9 Roberts, Kaden Greenville 51.55 2
10 Shannon, Kaleb GR Northview 51.60 1
11 Shannon, Kobe GR Northview 52.35 1
12 Tolliver, Liam Greenville 57.46 2
13 Lake, Drew Greenville 1:02.23 2

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Hailey Greenville 54.70
2 Rose, Claire GR Northview 56.81
3 Sejat, Makayla GR Northview 1:07.22

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woldemichael, Enael GR Northview 2:05.95
2 Wood, Ethan Greenville 2:17.93
3 Ljunglof, Hampus Greenville 2:21.31
4 Burns, Tyler GR Northview 2:23.18
5 Bauer, Justin Greenville 2:25.15
6 Fournier, Eli GR Northview 2:26.26
7 Vandenberg, Josh Greenville 2:33.21
8 Stanford, Mathew Greenville 2:44.24
9 Huiet, Will Greenville 2:45.04
10 Patten, Connor GR Northview 2:45.83
11 Krause, Nick Greenville 2:47.90
12 Shannon, Chandler GR Northview 2:51.61
13 Monblanc, Dimitry Greenville 2:53.05
14 Frahm, Cordell GR Northview 2:55.36

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helmer, Ashley GR Northview 2:35.29
2 Fidler, Jillian Greenville 2:36.03
3 Kemp, Adele Greenville 2:45.93
4 Walendzik, Erin GR Northview 3:07.22
5 Dahlin, Caitlin GR Northview 3:08.83
6 King, Morgan GR Northview 3:08.95

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farmer, Kyle Greenville 24.29 1
2 Kronlein, Will Greenville 24.77 1
3 Lorenz, Kyle Greenville 25.11 2
4 Lincoln, Chase Greenville 25.18 1
5 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 25.30 2
6 Greenway, Noah Greenville 25.46 1
7 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 25.65 2
8 Burns, James GR Northview 25.66 1
9 Dolleman, Matt GR Northview 26.41 1
10 Huizenga, Nick Greenville 26.47 3
11 Skudre, Matt GR Northview 26.67 2
12 Webb, Robert GR Northview 26.78 1
13 Meier, Justin GR Northview 26.79 3
14 Nicholoson, Adam Greenville 26.93 3
15 Echols, Zach GR Northview 27.05 1
16 Sullivan, Matthew Greenville 27.68 2
17 Benjamin, Hakim GR Northview 27.92 2
18 Williams, Hilliel GR Northview 29.08 2
19 Hammond, Kyron GR Northview 29.13 4
20 Reza, Jose' GR Northview 29.20 4
21 Taft, Nick Greenville 29.72 3
22 Pare, Adam GR Northview 31.54 3
23 Rowland, Blake Greenville 32.29 4

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 28.83 1
2 Tatum, Zyan GR Northview 29.41 1
3 Dentis, Makayla Greenville 29.55 2
4 Lefor, Rachel Greenville 29.69 1
5 Harms, Rosemary GR Northview 30.17 1
6 Hallock, Paige Greenville 30.27 1
7 Croy, Rylie Greenville 30.96 1
8 Underhill, McKenzie Greenville 31.76 2
9 Sumrell, Amiya GR Northview 32.07 1
10 Leslie, Allison Greenville 32.08 2
11 Siver, Elaina GR Northview 32.24 2
12 Richardson, Brittany GR Northview 32.41 3
13 Matthews, Isabelle Greenville 32.57 2
14 Battles, Nadia Greenville 32.95 3
15 le, rosa GR Northview 37.12 3

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woldemichael, Enael GR Northview 10:48.82
2 Algarra, Ignacio Greenville 11:07.24
3 Abbott, Ty Greenville 11:53.62
4 Lee, Ian Greenville 12:39.15
5 Scott, Devin GR Northview 13:08.11
6 Senn, Evan Greenville 13:28.24
7 Todd, Spencer GR Northview 14:09.83

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Musser, Brenna GR Northview 13:35.48
2 Fidler, Jillian Greenville 14:06.90
3 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 14:11.65
4 Thornton, Faith Greenville 14:12.24
5 Underwood, Makayla GR Northview 14:17.32
6 Bigelow, Danielle Greenville 14:54.58
7 Wiles, Katia GR Northview 15:03.60
8 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 15:07.30

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 3:46.98
1) Olsen, Ryan 2) Kubec, Nate
3) MacMillen, Nolan 4) Kronlein, Will
2 Greenville 'D' x4:00.22
1) Green, Caleb 2) Roberts, Kaden
3) Blackledge, Robert 4) Mathews, Avery
3 GR Northview 'A' 4:02.11
1) Burns, Tyler 2) Burns, James
3) Mickey, Ethan 4) Smith, Tre
4 Greenville 'B' x4:02.40
1) Reamer, Jacob 2) Huizenga, Nick
3) Heintzleman, Trent 4) Grice, Alec
5 GR Northview 'B' x4:32.44
1) Kent, Bryce 2) Shannon, Chandler
3) Shannon, Kaleb 4) Shannon, Kobe
6 Greenville 'C' x4:42.10
1) Vandenberg, Josh 2) Bouman, Mathew
3) Sullivan, Matthew 4) Huiet, Will

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 4:35.12
1) Fidler, Jillian 2) Kerr, Charlotte
3) Kemp, Adele 4) Roderick, Madisyn
2 GR Northview 'A' 4:35.17
1) Cochrill, Natalie 2) Harms, Rosemary
3) Helmer, Ashley 4) Pitchure, Shelby

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McKenzie, Regge' GR Northview 6-02.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P P P P O O XXX
2 Kubec, Nate Greenville 5-10.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
O O O O XO XXX
3 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O O XXX
4 Olsen, Ryan Greenville J5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O XO O XXX
4 Kronlein, Will Greenville J5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O XO O XXX
6 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XO XXX
7 Benjamin, Hakim GR Northview J5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XXO XXX
-- Castle, Ryan GR Northview NH
5-02
XXX
-- Braswell, Reece GR Northview NH
5-02
XXX
-- Tolliver, Liam Greenville NH
5-02
XXX
-- Castle, Paul GR Northview NH
5-02
XXX

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rose, Claire GR Northview 4-10.00
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XO O XXX
2 Kemp, Adele Greenville 4-08.00
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O XO O XXX
3 Lefor, Rachel Greenville 4-04.00
4-04 4-06
O XXX
-- Beckman, Nicole GR Northview NH
4-04
XXX

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 12-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 13-01
P P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Harms, Rosemary GR Northview 8-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P O O O O XXX
3 Matthews, Isabelle Greenville 8-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O O XO XXX
4 Battles, Nadia Greenville 6-06.00
6-06 7-00
O XXX
-- Frey, Laura GR Northview NH
6-06
XXX

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vandenberg, Josh Greenville 11-06.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P O O O XXX
2 Green, Caleb Greenville 9-06.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O XO O XXX
3 Huiet, Will Greenville 8-06.00
8-06 9-00
O XXX
3 Bouman, Mathew Greenville 8-06.00
8-06 9-00
O XXX
3 Mathews, Avery Greenville 8-06.00
8-06 9-00
O XXX
-- Nicholoson, Adam Greenville NH
8-06
XXX
-- Sweet, Steven GR Northview NH
8-06
XXX
-- Lake, Drew Greenville NH
8-06
XXX
-- Monblanc, Dimitry Greenville NH
8-06
XXX

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 17-00.00
2 King, Hailey Greenville 15-04.50
3 Helmer, Ashley GR Northview 14-00.00
4 Underhill, McKenzie Greenville 13-04.00
5 Battles, Nadia Greenville 12-11.00

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Derr, Korey GR Northview 20-01.25
2 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview 19-08.75
3 Grice, Alec Greenville 19-03.00
4 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 19-01.75
5 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 18-07.75
6 Huizenga, Nick Greenville 17-11.00
7 Priebe, Bryce Greenville 17-07.00
8 Tolliver, Liam Greenville 17-01.50
9 Rasmussen, Jake Greenville 16-05.50
10 Loiselle, Tyler Greenville 16-00.75
11 Lincoln, Chase Greenville 15-04.00
12 Hammond, Kyron GR Northview 15-02.50
13 Capriglione, Andrew GR Northview 14-03.50

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hallock, Paige Greenville 92-00
2 Hicks, Katrina GR Northview 76-11
3 Dusendang, Madison GR Northview 71-11
4 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 68-04
5 Moore, Kaelynn Greenville 68-00
6 Bullerman, Courtney GR Northview 57-09
7 Kuiper, Anna Maria Greenville 55-08
8 Leslie, Allison Greenville 54-03
9 Gardner, Rhandi Greenville 53-08
10 Undaganov, Kamila Greenville 48-06
11 Pretzel, Brailee Greenville 47-07
12 Deling, Xandria GR Northview 45-09

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 131-10
2 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 126-05
3 Bauer, Justin Greenville 111-00
4 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 101-04
5 Abu, Malick GR Northview 99-11
6 Downing, Nathan Greenville 96-11
7 Reza, Jose' GR Northview 86-03
8 Miller, Ford Greenville 82-06
9 Moore, Konner Greenville 81-04
10 Hansen-Miller, Jacob GR Northview 79-08
11 Thorington, Niklas Greenville 78-04
12 Aniszko, Tyler Greenville 75-03
13 Cossou, Keegan Greenville 73-05
14 Webb, Jacob Greenville 72-07
15 Webb, Robert GR Northview 69-05
16 Dominquez, Damien GR Northview 67-04
17 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 67-00
18 Hammond, Kyron GR Northview 66-04
19 Taft, Nick Greenville 65-05
20 VanRipper, Alex Greenville 61-04
21 Kroesing, Hunter Greenville 59-08
22 Smith, Deonte GR Northview 49-07
23 Barney, Mitchell GR Northview 38-08

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 43-10.25
2 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 40-11.00
3 Dominquez, Damien GR Northview 38-01.00
4 Abu, Malick GR Northview 38-00.50
5 Schofield, Taylor Greenville J38-00.50
6 Cossou, Keegan Greenville 37-03.00
7 Webb, Robert GR Northview 36-10.00
8 Downing, Nathan Greenville 35-08.00
9 Meier, Justin GR Northview 35-03.00
10 Taft, Nick Greenville 33-09.75
11 Bauer, Justin Greenville 33-06.25
12 Dunham, Cruz GR Northview 33-01.50
13 Hansen-Miller, Jacob GR Northview 31-04.50
14 Webb, Jacob Greenville 30-10.00
15 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 29-07.00
16 Thorington, Niklas Greenville 28-09.00
17 Reza, Jose' GR Northview 27-10.50
18 Aniszko, Tyler Greenville 27-02.50
19 Miller, Ford Greenville 26-06.00
20 Moore, Konner Greenville 26-05.75
21 Kroesing, Hunter Greenville 25-08.50
22 VanRipper, Alex Greenville 24-03.00
23 Jennings, Chas GR Northview 23-01.50
24 Hammond, Kyron GR Northview 23-01.00
25 Smith, Deonte GR Northview 19-09.50
26 Barney, Mitchell GR Northview 17-08.00

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hallock, Paige Greenville 32-01.00
2 Dusendang, Madison GR Northview 30-03.50
3 Moore, Kaelynn Greenville 25-08.75
4 Kuiper, Anna Maria Greenville 24-04.00
5 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 23-05.00
6 Leslie, Allison Greenville 23-00.50
7 Gardner, Rhandi Greenville 21-01.50
8 Bullerman, Courtney GR Northview 19-09.00
9 Undaganov, Kamila Greenville 18-00.00
10 Deling, Xandria GR Northview J18-00.00
11 Pretzel, Brailee Greenville 17-05.75

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Greenville 87 2) GR Northview 50

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Greenville 93 2) GR Northview 44