2016 King and Queen of the Hills

back to results

Apr. 16, 2016

2016 King and Queen of the Hills
Forest Hills, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 01:49 PM
King and Queen of the Hills
Forest Hills - 4/16/2016
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fhn 'A' 8:44.01
1) Atem, John 2) Ahmed, Honi
3) Purdue, Owen 4) Ahmed, Abdi
2 Fhc 'A' 9:24.36
1) Thayer, Trystan 2) Butlevics, Mikelis
3) Ball, Jacob 4) Batterbee, Geoffrey

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhe 'A' 10:16.76
1) Benedict, Claire 2) Miller, Olivia
3) Pullen, Madison 4) Reed, Jami
2 Fhc 'A' 10:25.44
1) Stapleton, Ally 2) Batterbee, Cecelia
3) Bennett, Susannah 4) Girgis, Amy Tess
3 Fhn 'A' 10:59.24
1) Cornell, Rachel 2) LeVasseur, Kathryn
3) Shaw, Ada 4) Taylor, Gabriella

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spates, Justin FHC 17.51
2 Gawel, Wes FHE 18.73
3 Meyers, Zac FHN 19.13
4 Calderon, Lucas FHN 19.82
5 Urich, Jon FHC 20.06
6 Anastasiu, Marc FHN 20.23
7 Hugh-Plott, Alex FHN 21.66

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 TerHorst, Cassidy FHC 16.01 1
2 Westrick, Rachel FHE 16.87 1
3 Farmer, Carly FHE 17.95 1
4 Ho, Eryn FHC 18.17 2
5 Frazer, Kathyln FHC 20.49 2
6 Grispo, Abby FHE 20.71 2
7 Pappenheimer, Olivia FHN 21.29 1
8 Harvey, Adrienne FHE 21.67 2
-- Ackerman, Grace FHE X20.98 2
-- Pierangeli, Dana FHE X21.90 2
-- Russell, Morgan FHE X21.97 1
-- Martin, Karah FHE X22.05 2
-- Kostbade, Emily FHC X22.36 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hayes, Davion FHN 11.52 1
2 St. Jean, Davidson FHE 11.69 1
3 Smith, Wylliam FHN 11.90 1
4 Reid, William FHN 11.99 2
5 Kelso, brayton FHE 12.01 1
6 Campbell, Hunter FHC 12.19 1
7 Groce, Niles FHN 12.26 2
8 Brummel, Marshal FHC 12.46 1
9 Stout, Noah FHC 13.12 2
10 Wozniak, Ben FHE 13.61 2
11 Beeler, Ryan FHE 13.76 2
-- Bynum, Aaron FHN X12.53 3
-- Howling, matthew FHE X12.67 5
-- Gendler, Justin FHN X13.00 5
-- Stoll, Nicholas FHE X13.01 5
-- Howard, Erik FHN X13.02 4
-- Arellano, Diego FHN X13.28 5
-- McCarthy, Hayden FHC X13.44 3
-- Heydenberk, Bryce FHN X13.50 5
-- Omran, Qusay FHN X13.54 5
-- Consolla, Jack FHN X13.56 5
-- Vuyyuru, Karthik FHE X13.89 3
-- Kurylo, Daniel FHE X14.13 3
-- Hu, Howard FHN X14.14 4
-- Weaver, Lawson FHN X14.54 4
-- Abdalla, David FHN X14.65 4
-- Egby, Ben FHE X14.99 4
-- Reed, Alex FHC X15.62 3
-- Collins, Ryan FHC X18.72 4

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Camron FHE 13.21 1
2 Booker, Jada FHE 13.30 1
3 Esterman, Hannah FHC 13.48 1
4 Rave, Mimi FHC 13.72 1
5 Moore, Shade FHN 13.96 1
6 Chadwick, Rachel FHN 14.01 2
7 James, Jayda FHN 14.13 1
8 Jeffries, Geonna FHE 14.20 2
9 Khawaja, Mariam FHN 14.25 2
10 Hill, Kelsey FHE 14.79 2
11 Buchmiaer, Felicity FHC 14.98 2
-- Hill, Alexis FHN X14.10 6
-- Bouma, Lydia FHN X14.20 3
-- James, Asia FHN X14.26 3
-- Rozell, Allison FHN X14.36 4
-- Morrissey, Audrea FHN X14.43 4
-- Vitale, Gabriella FHN X14.53 6
-- Smith, Aerianna FHE X14.70 3
-- Aldrich, Haily FHC X14.79 3
-- Chopra, Reet FHE X14.89 4
-- Healey, Audra FHN X14.93 5
-- Smelker, Jessica FHN X14.96 5
-- O'Neal, Anandi FHN X15.14 5
-- Nelson, Remy FHE X15.26 4
-- Potter, Taylor FHE X15.44 3
-- Birchmeier, Callyn FHN X15.74 5
-- Kostbade, Emily FHC X15.82 3
-- Harmon, Morgan FHN X15.85 6
-- Mccourt, Zoe FHC X15.92 4
-- Yonas, Danait FHN X15.92 5
-- Sayers, Ali FHN X16.25 5
-- Erdman, Makayla FHC X16.59 4
-- Jamula, Sophia FHN X16.78 6
-- Thomas, Jada FHN X16.89 5
-- Rioux, Evangeline FHC X17.07 5
-- Ravikumar, Bharathi FHN X17.15 6
-- Donoso, Lourdes FHN X17.42 6
-- Goebel, Abby FHN X17.74 6
-- Chuol, Mary FHN X17.81 6

Event 7 Mixed 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Howing, Matthew M Hawks 8.08 2
2 Wordhouse, Nikolay M Hawks 8.11 2
3 Hamilton, Jacob M Hawks 8.27 2
4 Brenner, Joe M Hawks 8.46 1
5 Minnema, Nick M Hawks 8.46 2
6 Kuzava, Matt M Hawks 8.65 1
7 McGaughy, Jason M Hawks 9.33 1
8 Bartlett, Carl M Hawks 9.62 1
9 Dlouhy, Nathan M Hawks 11.00 2
10 Sell, Dan M Hawks 11.71 1
11 Siek, Brad M Hawks 11.85 1
12 Holloway, Alec M Hawks 12.47 2
13 Bartkus, Erin M Hawks 12.93 1
14 Hayes, Shonetta M Hawks 16.67 2
15 Calengelo, Dolores M Hawks 23.62 2

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhn 'A' 1:35.85
1) Groce, Niles 2) Prisichenko, Mykola
3) Smith, Wylliam 4) Hayes, Davion
2 Fhe 'A' 1:39.35
1) St. Jean, Davidson 2) Fadda, Hyan
3) Longjohn, Micah 4) Kelso, brayton
3 Fhc 'A' 1:41.75
1) Collins, Ryan 2) Kerr, Tristan
3) Brummel, Marshal 4) Campbell, Hunter

Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhc 'A' 1:50.43
1) Bunke, Madison 2) Esterman, Hannah
3) Boltres, Jordan 4) Rave, Mimi
2 Fhe 'A' 1:52.37
1) Hagan, Hollie 2) Booker, Jada
3) Nelson, Remy 4) Nelson, Camron
3 Fhn 'A' 1:53.48
1) Turke, Elise 2) Moore, Shade
3) Bouma, Lydia 4) Khawaja, Mariam
4 Fhe 'B' x2:02.85
1) Hill, Kelsey 2) Martin, Karah
3) Coyle, Grace 4) Chopra, Reet
5 Fhc 'B' x2:14.21
1) Cassetta, Maya 2) Mccourt, Zoe
3) Erdman, Makayla 4) Fitch, Keeley

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ahmed, Abdi FHN 4:37.28
2 Grayeb, Ethan FHN 4:58.81
3 Kabera, John FHN 4:59.08
4 Butlevics, Mikelis FHC 5:02.69
5 Legault, Nathan FHN 5:04.99
6 Johnson, Quentin FHE 5:07.65
7 Streng, Conor FHN 5:07.67
8 Jamet, David FHN 5:11.46
9 Schafer, Jonathan FHN 5:14.04
10 VanderKlipp, Mason FHN 5:24.89
11 Anthony, Nathan FHN 5:28.90
12 Whalen, Owen FHN 5:29.15
13 Karston, Daniel FHE 5:29.78
14 Ball, Jacob FHC 5:30.84
15 Ro, Jin-Hwan FHN 5:33.14
16 Kemppainen, Aleksi FHC 5:39.35
17 Derrick, Tripp FHC 5:41.16
18 Mullins, Carter FHE 5:50.02
19 Wise, Josh FHC 6:04.76
20 Walquist, Leo FHC 6:06.04
21 Verstrente, Garrett FHE 6:18.28
22 Frezghi, Medhanie FHE 6:20.85

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reed, Jami FHE 5:30.33
2 Bohatch, Katya FHN 5:32.46
3 Stapleton, Ally FHC 5:37.03
4 Stapleton, Catherine FHC 5:48.68
5 Pullen, Madison FHE 5:50.15
6 Taylor, Gabriella FHN 6:08.83
7 LeVasseur, Kathryn FHN 6:39.09
8 Garwood, Joie FHN 6:40.35
9 Kramer, Colleen FHC 6:46.10
10 DeWaard, Nellie FHN 6:52.58
11 Belfer, Jenny FHN 6:59.76
12 Grubb, Tyler FHE 7:07.69

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhn 'A' 46.13
1) Groce, Niles 2) Reid, William
3) Smith, Wylliam 4) Hayes, Davion
2 Fhc 'A' 48.49
1) Collins, Ryan 2) Campbell, Hunter
3) Stout, Noah 4) Spates, Justin
3 Fhe 'A' 51.70
1) Beeler, Ryan 2) Vuyyuru, Karthik
3) Kurylo, Daniel 4) Longjohn, Micah

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhe 'A' 51.58
1) Jeffries, Geonna 2) Nelson, Camron
3) Booker, Jada 4) Hagan, Hollie
2 Fhc 'A' 53.09
1) TerHorst, Cassidy 2) Rowland, Rebecca
3) White, Claire 4) Esterman, Hannah
3 Fhn 'A' 53.90
1) Turke, Elise 2) Moore, Shade
3) Bouma, Lydia 4) Khawaja, Mariam
4 Fhe 'B' x57.04
1) Nelson, Remy 2) Smith, Aerianna
3) Grispo, Abby 4) Hill, Kelsey
5 Fhc 'B' x1:04.51
1) Cassetta, Maya 2) Rioux, Evangeline
3) Erdman, Makayla 4) Mccourt, Zoe

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Prisichenko, Mykola FHN 50.86 1
2 Atem, John FHN 51.12 1
3 Strobel, Hayden FHN 53.71 2
4 Stever, Tom FHE 53.90 1
5 Kelso, brayton FHE 54.54 1
6 Bynum, Aaron FHN 55.01 2
7 Robbins, Jacob FHE 57.67 2
8 Rabidou, JJ FHC 1:04.15 2
9 Kerr, Tristan FHC 1:04.59 1
-- Koops, Alex FHN X58.50 3
-- Nelson, James FHN X1:00.79 3
-- Sharp, Jacob FHN X1:01.69 3
-- Beeler, Ryan FHE X1:04.50 3
-- Egby, Ben FHE X1:09.35 3

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller, Olivia FHE 1:04.39 1
2 Ryan, Kate FHC 1:06.01 2
3 Benedict, Claire FHE 1:06.16 1
4 Dykehouse, Amanda FHC 1:06.17 1
5 Galdes, Claire FHN 1:07.87 1
6 Vitale, Gabriella FHN 1:07.97 2
7 Eastburg, Linnea FHC 1:08.59 1
8 Coyle, Grace FHE 1:12.27 2
9 Ennis, Megan FHN 1:13.67 1
10 Fitch, Keeley FHC 1:14.09 2
11 Ravikumar, Bharathi FHN 1:20.56 2
-- Burdo, Isabella FHN X1:10.80 3
-- Bouma, Claudia FHN X1:13.01 3
-- Levert, Josca FHC X1:14.83 3
-- Harmon, Morgan FHN X1:19.89 3
-- Sayers, Ali FHN X1:19.91 3
-- Goebel, Abby FHN X1:24.10 3

Event 16 Mixed 101 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Corey M Hawks 15.86 1
2 Lawton, Tyler M Hawks 16.08 1
3 Wordhouse, Nikolay M Hawks 16.92 2
4 Hamilton, Jacob M Hawks 17.28 2
5 Perry, Jovan M Hawks 17.36 2
6 Brenner, Joe M Hawks 17.38 1
7 Howing, Matthew M Hawks 17.86 2
8 Minnema, Nick M Hawks 18.41 2
9 Shea, Steve M Hawks 18.68 1
10 Laskowski, Kristen M Hawks 18.85 2
11 Overway, Chris M Hawks 18.90 1
12 Kuzava, Matt M Hawks 19.04 1
13 Steil, Glen M Hawks 19.53 3
14 McGaughy, Jason M Hawks 20.15 1
15 Bartlett, Carl M Hawks 20.95 3
16 Dlouhy, Nathan M Hawks 24.61 3
17 Richards, Diane M Hawks 25.01 3
18 Sell, Dan M Hawks 25.83 3
19 Holloway, Alec M Hawks 26.65 3
20 Goree, Mario M Hawks 27.28 2
21 Bartkus, Erin M Hawks 32.78 3

Event 17 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Urich, Jon FHC 44.07 1
2 Meyers, Ben FHN 44.44 1
3 Calderon, Lucas FHN 45.10 1
4 Gawel, Wes FHE 45.84 1
5 Fadda, Hyan FHE 46.71 1
6 Anastasiu, Marc FHN 47.47 2
7 Stout, Noah FHC 47.57 2
8 Spates, Justin FHC 47.81 1
9 Meyers, Zac FHN 49.07 2

Event 18 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 TerHorst, Cassidy FHC 49.21 1
2 Ho, Eryn FHC 51.32 1
3 Healey, Addison FHN 52.90 1
4 Westrick, Rachel FHE 53.42 1
5 Farmer, Carly FHE 53.70 1
6 Smith, Alexa FHN 54.80 1
7 Frazer, Kathyln FHC 57.88 2
8 Grispo, Abby FHE 57.90 2
9 Ackerman, Grace FHE 1:00.71 2
-- Pierangeli, Dana FHE X1:02.32 2
-- Russell, Morgan FHE X1:03.38 2
-- Martin, Karah FHE X1:03.39 2
-- Harvey, Adrienne FHE X1:04.46 2

Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ahmed, Honi FHN 2:12.47
2 Purdue, Owen FHN 2:13.02
3 Johnson, Quentin FHE 2:13.44
4 Schafer, Jonathan FHN 2:15.38
5 Legault, Nathan FHN 2:16.70
6 Batterbee, Geoffrey FHC 2:18.19
7 VanderKlipp, Mason FHN 2:29.80
8 Kemppainen, Aleksi FHC 2:29.86
9 Ball, Jacob FHC 2:30.75
10 Ro, Jin-Hwan FHN 2:31.15
11 Anthony, Nathan FHN 2:32.04
12 Karston, Daniel FHE 2:34.16
13 Mullins, Carter FHE 2:34.25
14 Derrick, Tripp FHC 2:43.97
15 Verstrente, Garrett FHE 2:47.55
16 Wise, Josh FHC 2:48.38

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reed, Jami FHE 2:31.69
2 Bohatch, Katya FHN 2:34.10
3 Pullen, Madison FHE 2:36.81
4 Stapleton, Ally FHC 2:37.65
5 Taylor, Gabriella FHN 2:52.55
6 Garwood, Joie FHN 3:03.74
7 Kramer, Colleen FHC 3:08.45
8 DeWaard, Nellie FHN 3:09.56
9 Grubb, Tyler FHE 3:11.91
10 Belfer, Jenny FHN 3:17.24
11 Ennis, Megan FHN 3:26.83
12 Snyder, Paige FHC 3:38.95

Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hayes, Davion FHN 23.23 1
2 St. Jean, Davidson FHE 24.04 1
3 Kelso, brayton FHE 24.73 1
4 Groce, Niles FHN 25.28 2
5 Brummel, Marshal FHC 25.40 1
6 Longjohn, Micah FHE 25.64 2
7 Reid, William FHN 25.75 2
8 Smith, Wylliam FHN 26.01 1
9 Campbell, Hunter FHC 26.27 1
10 Stout, Noah FHC 27.15 2
11 Beeler, Ryan FHE 27.93 2
-- Ragster, Markez FHN X25.47 3
-- Howard, Erik FHN X26.00 4
-- Collins, Ryan FHC X26.23 4
-- Arellano, Diego FHN X26.68 5
-- Gendler, Justin FHN X26.78 5
-- Omran, Qusay FHN X26.96 4
-- Heydenberk, Bryce FHN X27.25 5
-- Rabidou, JJ FHC X27.39 3
-- McCarthy, Hayden FHC X27.43 3
-- Sharp, Jacob FHN X28.41 4
-- Consolla, Jack FHN X28.52 5
-- Vuyyuru, Karthik FHE X28.88 4
-- Hight, Ashton FHE X29.07 5
-- Hu, Howard FHN X29.48 5
-- Landman, Will FHN X30.38 3
-- Abdalla, David FHN X30.88 4
-- Weaver, Lawson FHN X31.25 5
-- Egby, Ben FHE X31.61 4
-- Guillen, Adrian FHE X34.31 3
-- Hamilton, Jacob FHE X37.11 5

Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Camron FHE 26.81 1
2 Rave, Mimi FHC 27.74 1
3 Turke, Elise FHN 28.22 1
4 Chadwick, Rachel FHN 28.36 1
5 Booker, Jada FHE 28.45 1
6 Bunke, Madison FHC 28.93 1
7 Jeffries, Geonna FHE 29.17 2
8 Morrissey, Audrea FHN 29.65 2
9 Hill, Kelsey FHE 29.97 2
10 James, Asia FHN 30.75 2
11 Boltres, Jordan FHC 30.81 2
-- Miller, Olivia FHE X29.34 4
-- Rozell, Allison FHN X29.82 2
-- Vitale, Gabriella FHN X29.90 4
-- Ryan, Kate FHC X30.13 2
-- Smelker, Jessica FHN X30.18 3
-- Buchmiaer, Felicity FHC X30.28 3
-- Healey, Audra FHN X30.37 3
-- James, Jayda FHN X30.63 2
-- Aldrich, Haily FHC X30.68 3
-- Chopra, Reet FHE X30.80 4
-- Bileth, Emily FHC X31.51 4
-- Potter, Taylor FHE X31.66 3
-- Burdo, Isabella FHN X31.69 3
-- Birchmeier, Callyn FHN X32.17 4
-- Yonas, Danait FHN X32.93 5
-- Ravikumar, Bharathi FHN X34.75 5
-- Harmon, Morgan FHN X35.10 5
-- Rioux, Evangeline FHC X35.73 4
-- Jamula, Sophia FHN X35.85 5
-- Donoso, Lourdes FHN X36.59 5
-- Chuol, Mary FHN X36.95 5
-- Thomas, Jada FHN X37.25 4

Event 24 Mixed 201 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hamilton, Jacob M Hawks 34.04
2 Laskowski, Kristen M Hawks 36.08
3 Shea, Steve M Hawks 36.71
4 Steil, Glen M Hawks 38.17
5 Vanskiver, CJ M Hawks 44.78

Event 25 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ahmed, Abdi FHN 10:07.02
2 Thayer, Trystan FHC 11:03.88
3 Purdue, Owen FHN 11:23.29
4 Streng, Conor FHN 11:32.12
5 Butlevics, Mikelis FHC 11:36.78
6 Grayeb, Ethan FHN 11:39.25
7 Johnson, Quentin FHE 11:40.94
8 Whalen, Owen FHN 12:34.00

Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stapleton, Catherine FHC 12:35.84
2 Bennett, Susannah FHC 12:44.16
3 Batterbee, Cecelia FHC 12:52.02
4 Shaw, Ada FHN 14:09.28

Event 27 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhn 'A' 3:37.31
1) Atem, John 2) Strobel, Hayden
3) Bynum, Aaron 4) Prisichenko, Mykola
2 Fhe 'A' 3:53.00
1) Gawel, Wes 2) Longjohn, Micah
3) Fadda, Hyan 4) Stever, Tom
3 Fhn 'B' x3:56.86
1) Anastasiu, Marc 2) Koops, Alex
3) Nelson, James 4) Ahmed, Honi
4 Fhc 'A' 4:07.70
1) Kerr, Tristan 2) Rabidou, JJ
3) Batterbee, Geoffrey 4) Urich, Jon

Event 28 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fhc 'A' 4:23.20
1) Rave, Mimi 2) Dykehouse, Amanda
3) Eastburg, Linnea 4) Ho, Eryn
2 Fhe 'A' 4:28.01
1) Farmer, Carly 2) Miller, Olivia
3) Coyle, Grace 4) Benedict, Claire
3 Fhn 'A' 4:30.32
1) Galdes, Claire 2) Healey, Addison
3) Morrissey, Audrea 4) Smith, Alexa
4 Fhc 'B' x4:50.44
1) Stapleton, Ally 2) Fitch, Keeley
3) Ryan, Kate 4) Bileth, Emily

Event 29 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hugh-Plott, Alex FHN 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O O O XXX
2 Ragster, Markez FHN J5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O O XXO XXX
3 Clay, Austin FHN J5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O XO O XXO XXX
4 Urich, Jon FHC 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XO XXX
5 Spates, Justin FHC 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
XO XXO XXX
6 Kerr, Tristan FHC 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
-- Stoll, Nicholas FHE NH
5-02
XXX
-- Meyers, Zac FHN NH
5-02
XXX

Event 30 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Alexis FHN 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XXX
2 Laage, Emily FHC 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XXO XXX
3 Birchmeier, Callyn FHN 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
4 Ackerman, Grace FHE J4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O XO XXX
5 Mentalewicz, Hayley FHE 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
O XXX
-- Pappenheimer, Olivia FHN NH
4-02
XXX
-- Farmer, Carly FHE NH
4-02
XXX
-- Becker, Kelsey FHC NH
4-02
XXX

Event 31 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hagan, Hollie FHE 8-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P P P P O XXX
2 Rowland, Rebecca FHC J8-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
O O XXO XO XO XXX
3 Turke, Elise FHN 8-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
XO O XO XXO XXX
4 Swanson, Hope FHE 7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XO XXX
5 Smith, Aerianna FHE 7-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06
O O XXX
6 Rodriquez, Daniela FHC J7-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06
XO O XXX
7 Becker, Kelsey FHC 6-06.00
6-06 7-00
XXO XXX
-- Ackerman, Grace FHE NH
6-06
XXX
-- Stasiulewicz, Monica FHE NH
6-06
XXX
-- Patel, Priya FHE NH
6-06
XXX
-- Hebert, Abby FHE NH
6-06
XXX
-- Smith, Alexa FHN NH
6-06
XXX
-- Seeber, Emma FHC NH
6-06
XXX
-- Potter, Taylor FHE NH
6-06
XXX

Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Talbot, Ryan FHC 13-02.00
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-10 12-04 12-08 13-00 13-02 13-04
P P P P P P P O O XXO O O O XXO XXX
2 Gawel, Wes FHE 11-00.00
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P P P P XXO XXX
3 Meyers, Ben FHN 10-00.00
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P O XXO O O XXX
4 Agee, Truman FHN 8-00.00
7-06 8-00 8-06
XO XXO XXX
5 Sharp, Jacob FHN 7-06.00
7-06 8-00
XXO XXX
-- Landman, Will FHN NH
7-06
XXX
-- Kurylo, Daniel FHE NH
7-06 8-00 8-06
P P XXX
-- Wozniak, Ben FHE NH
7-06
XXX

Event 33 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Benedict, Claire FHE 15-00.75
2 Rozell, Allison FHN 14-09.50
3 Esterman, Hannah FHC 14-07.75
4 Bouma, Lydia FHN 14-04.00
5 Mentalewicz, Hayley FHE J14-04.00
6 Moore, Shade FHN 14-00.75
7 Bunke, Madison FHC 13-09.25
8 Rowland, Rebecca FHC 13-08.50
9 White, Claire FHC 13-06.50
10 Potter, Taylor FHE 13-05.00
11 Smith, Aerianna FHE 13-03.50
12 Hill, Alexis FHN 12-09.50
13 Smelker, Jessica FHN 12-07.50
14 Birchmeier, Callyn FHN 12-07.00
15 Becker, Kelsey FHC 11-07.50
16 Stasiulewicz, Monica FHE 10-11.00
17 Hebert, Abby FHE 10-08.50

Event 34 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Otolski, Dylan FHC 18-10.00
2 Hugh-Plott, Alex FHN 17-01.00
3 Ragster, Markez FHN 16-11.50
4 Stoll, Nicholas FHE 16-02.75
5 Arellano, Diego FHN 16-01.25
6 Wozniak, Ben FHE 14-02.00
7 Kurylo, Daniel FHE 14-00.50
8 Hu, Howard FHN 12-10.75
9 Abdalla, David FHN 12-08.50
10 Lawton, Tyler Hawks 10-02.25
11 Hamilton, Jacob FHE 8-03.50

Event 35 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Colbert, Nadia FHN 100-03
2 Laage, Emily FHC 94-07
3 Visser, Tanya FHN 89-09
4 Bockheim, Anna FHE 84-05
5 Breuker, Jenna FHE 81-04
6 Beadles, Hope FHE 76-10
7 Cheathem, Zoe FHN 70-00
8 Matthews, Madison FHN 57-07
9 O'Neal, Anandi FHN 54-08
10 Hamilton, Aubree FHC 45-07
11 Sietsema, Diane FHC 43-04

Event 36 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Golder, Keegan FHE 119-05
2 Brummel, Marshal FHC 116-01
3 Moore, Devin FHN 113-02
4 Ottenwess, Sam FHE 96-02
5 Kigar, Noah FHE 95-05
6 Bouwens, Eddie FHN 85-10
7 Rabidou, JJ FHC 78-03
8 Hight, Ashton FHE 78-01
9 Potzinger, Dane FHE 69-05
10 Heiney, Willis FHN 65-07
11 Guillen, Adrian FHE 65-01
12 Reed, Alex FHC 62-03
13 Bylsma, Charles FHC 60-04

Event 37 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Golder, Keegan FHE 41-02.50
2 Kigar, Noah FHE 40-11.50
3 Bruinius, Connor FHN 40-09.00
4 Otolski, Dylan FHC 38-10.50
5 Moore, Devin FHN 38-01.00
6 Ottenwess, Sam FHE 37-01.50
7 Potzinger, Dane FHE 35-10.50
8 Bouwens, Eddie FHN 31-02.50
9 Lawton, Tyler Hawks 27-07.00
10 Hight, Ashton FHE 26-00.50
11 Guillen, Adrian FHE 22-07.00
12 Heiney, Willis FHN 21-06.50
13 Rasher, Breezy FHC 20-04.00
14 Bylsma, Charles FHC 19-07.00

Event 38 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Breuker, Jenna FHE 33-05.00
2 Hagan, Hollie FHE 30-11.50
3 O'Neal, Anandi FHN 30-04.50
4 Colbert, Nadia FHN 30-01.00
5 Beadles, Hope FHE 29-01.75
6 Laage, Emily FHC 27-10.00
7 Visser, Tanya FHN J27-10.00
8 Bockheim, Anna FHE 25-04.50
9 Matthews, Madison FHN 24-01.00
10 Mason, Jeana FHN 23-05.00
11 Cheathem, Zoe FHN 22-00.00
12 Girgis, Amy Tess FHC 21-01.50
13 Sietsema, Diane FHC 17-06.50
14 Hamilton, Aubree FHC 16-04.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) FHE 186 2) FHC 165
3) FHN 108

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) FHN 263 2) FHE 110
3) FHC 89