2016 Virginia Challenge

back to results

Apr. 23, 2016

2016 Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, VA
April 22-23, 2016
Provided by Flash Results


Virginia Challenge

Recap


Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 10:48 PM

Virginia Challenge - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016

Lannigan Field

University of Virginia

Results



Women 100 M

========================================================================

Lannigan: 11.29 2012 Dezerea Bryant, Clemson

Meet: 11.52 2014 Cambrya Jones, USA

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Destiny Carter JR Kentucky 11.43 0.4 1

2 Javianne Oliver JR Kentucky 11.47 0.4 1

2 Kianna Gray FR Kentucky 11.47 0.4 1

4 Jasmine Quinn FR Kentucky 11.61 0.4 1

5 Precious Hitchcock JR Kentucky 11.67 -0.9 2

6 Gemma Acheampong Ghana 11.70 -0.9 2

7 Khadijah Suleman SR Mississippi 11.76 -0.9 2

8 Janae Hill SR Michigan State 11.81 0.9 4

9 Shannon Ray SO Mississippi 11.89 0.4 1

10 Ngozi Musa FR Harvard 11.90 0.4 3

10 Alyssa Wise SO Pittsburgh 11.90 -0.9 2

10 Tori McKenzie JR Virginia 11.90 0.4 3

13 Christina Wood SR Boston U. 11.92 0.9 4

13 Nicole Henderson SO Mississippi 11.92 0.4 3

15 Paisley Simmons JR NC State 11.94 0.4 1

16 Donatella Asemota FR Kentucky 11.96 -0.9 2

16 Kate Flower SR Liberty 11.96 0.9 4

18 Kaitlin Whitehorn SR Dartmouth 11.97 0.4 3

19 Peyton Chaney SR Virginia 11.98 0.4 1

20 Chelsea Francis FR South Florida 12.00 0.9 5

21 Breanna Tate JR Mississippi 12.01 -0.9 2

22 Sydney Cureton SR Yale 12.02 0.4 3

22 Kenyattia Hackworth Unattached 12.02 -0.9 2

22 Kyla Lewis FR Notre Dame 12.02 -0.9 2

25 Alexis Perry SR NC State 12.03 0.9 5

25 Adrian Jones JR Cornell 12.03 0.4 3

27 Gabriele Cunningham FR NC State 12.05 0.4 3

28 Kiana Hairston SO Virginia 12.11 0.9 4

29 Whitney Martin SO Pittsburgh 12.15 1.7 6

30 Audrea Holt SO Brown 12.23 0.9 5

30 Kametra Byrd JR Marshall 12.23 0.9 4

32 Sara Kikut SR Dartmouth 12.24 0.9 4

32 Hope Julmiste JR Marshall 12.24 0.4 3

32 Ellen Shepard SO Cornell 12.24 0.9 5

35 Imari McLean SO NC State 12.35 1.7 6

36 Allison Bartoszewicz SO Notre Dame 12.36 0.9 5

36 Torrenzia Lyles SR Georgia 12.36 1.7 6

38 Allison Garner SR Detroit 12.37 1.7 6

39 Porsha Shirley SO Mississippi 12.39 0.9 4

40 Krysten Golden SO South Florida 12.41 1.7 6

41 Khyla Freeman SO Pittsburgh 12.44 1.7 6

42 Katerra Logan JR Yale 12.46 1.7 6

43 Khadeja Kearney SR Pittsburgh 12.86 0.9 5

-- Emmaline Suchland SR Brown FS 0.9 4



Women 200 M

========================================================================

Lannigan: 22.84 1987 Rochelle Stevens, Morgan State

Meet: 23.18 2014 Paris Daniels, USA

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Destiny Carter JR Kentucky 23.70 -0.6 1

1 Kianna Gray FR Kentucky 23.70 -0.6 1

3 Jordan Lavender RMR 23.99 -0.6 1

4 Javianne Oliver JR Kentucky 24.25 1.1 3

5 Gemma Acheampong Ghana 24.27 1.1 3

6 Ashley Henry SR Georgia 24.41 +0.0 4

7 Donatella Asemota FR Kentucky 24.42 -0.8 2

8 Jennifer Meech SR Dartmouth 24.52 +0.0 4

9 Shanice Grant SR Villanova 24.54 +0.0 4

10 Peyton Chaney SR Virginia 24.56 -0.6 1

11 Udeme Akpaete SR Cornell 24.64 1.1 3

12 Christina Wood SR Boston U. 24.66 1.1 3

13 Parker English SO Notre Dame 24.67 1.1 3

14 Alyssa Wise SO Pittsburgh 24.70 +0.0 4

15 Christi Scott SR Harvard 24.75 0.3 5

16 Chelsea Francis FR South Florida 24.80 1.1 3

17 Andrea Wright JR Virginia 24.84 +0.0 4

18 Kyla Lewis FR Notre Dame 24.87 2.2 6

19 Janae Hill SR Michigan State 24.94 1.1 7

20 Ngozi Musa FR Harvard 25.01 2.2 6

21 Kiana Hairston SO Virginia 25.03 2.2 6

22 Adrian Jones JR Cornell 25.04 0.3 5

23 Emmaline Suchland SR Brown 25.07 2.2 6

23 Tori McKenzie JR Virginia 25.07 +0.0 4

25 Maileka Slayton JR Kennesaw State 25.10 -0.8 2

26 Kadeidra Jackson SR South Florida 25.14 0.3 5

27 Erin Edmond JR Liberty 25.23 2.2 6

28 Audrea Holt SO Brown 25.24 0.3 5

29 Ellen Shepard SO Cornell 25.26 1.1 7

30 Torrenzia Lyles SR Georgia 25.27 1.1 7

31 Allison Bartoszewicz SO Notre Dame 25.28 2.2 6

32 Kate Flower SR Liberty 25.31 1.1 7

33 Dypna Umunakwe SO Maryland-Eastern 25.36 0.3 5

34 Sara Kikut SR Dartmouth 25.41 -0.8 2

35 Shanice Johnson SR Marshall 25.50 0.3 5

36 Payton Miller SO Notre Dame 25.60 -0.8 2

37 Porsha Shirley SO Mississippi 25.66 1.1 7

38 Jody-Ann Knight SO Georgetown 25.86 1.1 7

39 Margaret Sullivan FR William & Mary 26.97 2.2 6

-- Kenyattia Hackworth Unattached FS -0.8 2



Women 400 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 51.43 2012 Marlena Wesh, Clemson

Meet: 52.06 2012 Mary Wineberg, NYAC

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Margaret Bamgbose SR Notre Dame 52.50 1

2 Kiah Seymour JR Kentucky 52.65 1

3 Jasmine Mitchell JR Kentucky 54.04 1

4 Ashley Henry SR Georgia 54.09 1

5 Titania Markland JR Minnesota 54.11 1

6 Erin Hawkins JR Minnesota 54.31 4

7 Jordan Lavender RMR 54.46 1

8 Amanda McClain FR Illinois State 54.67 4

9 Desiree Garland JR Pittsburgh 54.85 4

10 Jennifer Meech SR Dartmouth 55.12 2

11 Latosha Wallace USA 55.19 1

12 Erin Edmond JR Liberty 55.39 2

13 Cierra Pryor SO Michigan State 55.51 4

13 Kat Keller JR Minnesota 55.51 4

15 Daje Pugh JR Kentucky 55.71 2

16 Udeme Akpaete SR Cornell 55.95 1

17 Tiana Patillo SO NC State 55.99 3

18 Payton Miller SO Notre Dame 56.00 2

19 Nicole Leonzo FR Liberty 56.04 4

20 Alicia Colson FR Maryland-Eastern 56.05 5

21 Dypna Umunakwe SO Maryland-Eastern 56.16 5

22 Chimere Ezumah JR Virginia 56.31 3

23 Skyler Carpenter JR Vanderbilt 56.35 2

24 Christina Wood SR Boston U. 56.40 2

25 Tyrah Burrow SO James Madison 56.46 3

26 Corinn Bedell SR Liberty 56.54 5

27 Kendra Douglas SR North Carolina 56.73 5

28 Dejah Arnold SO NC State 56.76 6

29 Olivia Behymer SO Liberty 56.89 3

30 Mercedes Mattix SO Mississippi 56.99 3

31 Lenneisha Gilbert FR Maryland-Eastern 57.10 5

32 Jennifer Edobi SO Vanderbilt 57.18 2

33 Christi Scott SR Harvard 57.46 3

34 Luan Gabriel SO Maryland-Eastern 57.52 6

35 Denise Spann FR Michigan State 57.53 6

36 Diaja Oliver JR Kennesaw State 57.56 3

37 Kacey Wheeler SO William & Mary 57.87 5

38 Maileka Slayton JR Kennesaw State 57.95 3

39 Jamila Branch SO Pittsburgh 58.04 5

40 Mirabel Nkenke SR Georgetown 58.19 6

41 Sarah Johnson FR Wake Forest 58.36 6

42 Sarah Goodale JR Vanderbilt 58.81 6

43 Serena Hooker FR William & Mary 1:00.50 6



Women 800 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 2:02.67 2014 Natoya Goule, Jamaica

Meet: 2:02.67 2014 Natoya Goule, Jamaica

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Jessica Harris FR Notre Dame 2:05.26 1

2 Aubrey Wilberding JR Michigan State 2:06.71 1

3 Jasmine Staebler FR Iowa State 2:06.85 1

4 Elizabeth Whelan SR North Carolina 2:06.98 1

5 Shannon McDonnell SR Yale 2:07.09 1

6 Ally McSherry SR Minnesota 2:07.25 1

7 Sarah Hardie SO Columbia 2:07.83 2

8 Courtney Clayton SO Vanderbilt 2:08.18 1

9 Erinn Stenman-Fahey FR Iowa State 2:08.47 2

10 Delaney McDowell FR Liberty 2:08.59 4

11 Brittney Wade JR Columbia 2:08.67 2

12 Katherine Delaney SR Vanderbilt 2:08.73 2

13 Shannon Hugard SO Cornell 2:09.25 2

14 Kathryn Lazarchick JR Wake Forest 2:09.30 4

15 Ansley Gebben SR Liberty 2:09.33 6

16 Jamie Marvil JR Notre Dame 2:09.37 3

17 Leanne Zimmer SO Mississippi 2:09.58 3

18 Maddie McHugh FR Mississippi 2:09.61 5

19 Kieran Gallagher SR Harvard 2:09.73 3

20 Evelyne Guay SO Iowa State 2:09.74 3

21 Micah Brickhill JR Virginia 2:10.05 4

21 Taylor Corder SR Mississippi 2:10.05 3

23 Julie Mathisen SR Eastern Kentucky 2:10.24 1

24 Kristen Niedrach SR Cornell 2:10.28 7

25 Lauren Moody SO North Carolina 2:10.49 8

26 Haley Johnson JR Minnesota 2:10.53 8

27 Jocelyn Hubbard JR Georgetown 2:10.61 2

28 Devon Artis SO Georgia 2:10.67 3

28 Beth Shenck SO Pittsburgh 2:10.67 6

30 Jenna Wesley SR UAB 2:10.71 4

31 Clare Peabody SO Brown 2:10.73 5

32 Taylor Worthy JR Brown 2:10.82 2

33 Maddie Criscione SO Vanderbilt 2:10.83 4

34 Rachel Halmon JR Maryland-Eastern 2:10.93 6

35 Elizabeth Stump SR VCU 2:11.07 6

36 Bridget O'Neill SO Dartmouth 2:11.22 4

37 Kate Shelerud JR Minnesota 2:11.32 8

38 Lydia Witty FR Vanderbilt 2:11.36 5

39 Brianna Kerekes JR West Virginia 2:11.48 4

40 Aleta Looker SO Georgetown 2:11.51 5

41 Jill Weston FR Kentucky 2:11.55 7

42 Reagan Anderson JR Vanderbilt 2:11.67 4

43 Stacey Swatek SR Minnesota 2:11.75 5

44 Kelly Hart FR Notre Dame 2:11.81 6

45 Stephanie Knight SO Notre Dame 2:12.19 6

46 Caitlin Krol SR Wake Forest 2:12.67 8

47 Delaney FitzPatrick JR Yale 2:12.98 7

48 Ginger Hutton FR Vanderbilt 2:13.00 7

49 Ellen Crook SO Pittsburgh 2:13.03 8

50 Emma Gilmore SR Murray State 2:13.22 7

51 Lara-Ann Schwede JR Wake Forest 2:13.50 5

52 Emma Lower FR Yale 2:13.72 6

53 Gabi Rinne FR Yale 2:14.38 8

54 Claire Tito SR William & Mary 2:15.01 6

55 Amy Cashin SO West Virginia 2:15.02 5

56 Meredith Bozzi SR UNC-Wilmington 2:15.56 3

57 Lucy Biles FR North Carolina 2:15.66 6

58 Courtney Breiner FR Boston U. 2:15.97 7

59 Kathryn Vannoy JR William & Mary 2:16.41 8

60 Kelly Williams JR West Virginia 2:16.44 7

61 Natalie Bordes JR Georgia 2:16.56 5

62 Lindsay Schott FR William & Mary 2:16.60 8

63 Paige Ferrucci SO Boston U. 2:18.78 8

64 Stephanie Urbancik FR William & Mary 2:21.11 8

-- Rebecca Deloache Unattached DNF 2

-- Katarina Smiljanec Unattached DNF 3

-- Chelsea Cox Unattached DNF 1



Women 1500 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 4:09.35 2015 Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony

Meet: 4:09.35 2015 Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Marta Freitas SR Miss State 4:11.52 1

2 Megan Moye JR NC State 4:15.05 1

3 Paige Kouba SR Harvard 4:16.52 1

4 Shannon Morton Unattached 4:17.21 1

5 Ffion Price JR Miss State 4:17.47 1

6 Frances Schmiede JR Yale 4:17.70 1

7 Dana Giordano SR Dartmouth 4:20.53 1

8 Britt Ummels SR Mississippi 4:21.63 3

9 Sara Barron SR Vanderbilt 4:21.90 2

10 Katherine Delaney SR Vanderbilt 4:21.95 1

11 Emily Waligurski JR Yale 4:22.11 2

12 Libby Kokes FR Columbia 4:22.24 3

13 Helen Schlachtenhaufen JR Dartmouth 4:22.50 3

14 Carol Strock JR James Madison 4:22.82 3

15 Audrey Belf FR Georgetown 4:22.99 1

16 Jessica Harris FR Notre Dame 4:23.05 4

17 Bo Ummels SR Mississippi 4:23.16 3

18 Emily Delvo SR Bradley 4:23.47 3

19 Rachel DaDamio FR Notre Dame 4:23.84 3

20 Josette Norris SO North Carolina 4:23.95 4

21 Evelyne Guay SO Iowa State 4:24.70 3

22 Taylor Worthy JR Brown 4:25.18 3

23 Kaila Urick SR Minnesota 4:25.40 3

24 Millie Paladino SO West Virginia 4:25.44 2

25 Kathryn Lazarchick JR Wake Forest 4:25.54 2

26 Clare Peabody SO Brown 4:25.90 4

27 Rachel Sudbury JR Bradley 4:26.14 4

28 Rebecca Deloache Unattached 4:26.34 2

29 Olivia Sadler SR Columbia 4:26.58 1

30 Amy Cashin SO West Virginia 4:26.60 2

31 Jamie Piepenburg JR Minnesota 4:26.66 5

32 Shannon Hugard SO Cornell 4:27.23 2

33 Morgan Szekely SO La Salle 4:27.55 2

34 Miranda Salvo FR Pittsburgh 4:27.92 5

35 Julie Mathisen SR Eastern Kentucky 4:28.19 4

36 Bethany Neeley SO NC State 4:28.31 5

37 Meredith Rizzo JR Yale 4:28.39 2

38 Taylor Mikkalson JR Minnesota 4:28.65 5

39 Emily Bean SO Mississippi 4:28.87 3

40 Mary Alex England JR Mississippi 4:29.24 5

41 Lily Williams SR Vanderbilt 4:29.28 4

42 Jackie Katzman SO Cornell 4:29.63 4

43 Brooke Koblitz SR Georgia 4:29.96 5

43 Brianna Kerekes JR West Virginia 4:29.96 2

45 Haley Yost SO Eastern Kentucky 4:30.70 6

46 Haley Johnson JR Minnesota 4:31.18 5

47 Kristen Niedrach SR Cornell 4:31.21 2

48 Melanie Vlasic SO Pittsburgh 4:31.56 4

49 Katarina Smiljanec Unattached 4:32.47 4

50 Maddie Criscione SO Vanderbilt 4:32.77 6

51 Grace Brittan SR Yale 4:33.05 6

52 Morgan Ilse FR North Carolina 4:33.07 5

53 Kate Raphael SO Yale 4:33.40 6

54 Karley Rempel SR North Carolina 4:33.43 6

55 Esther Fisher SR NC State 4:33.87 6

56 Maddy Nikkel SO Mississippi 4:34.34 6

57 Kieran Gallagher SR Harvard 4:35.13 4

58 Morgan Ainslie SO Georgia 4:35.18 7

59 Audrey Gordon FR William & Mary 4:36.04 7

60 Aleta Looker SO Georgetown 4:36.34 5

61 Jasmine Staebler FR Iowa State 4:36.68 4

62 Miranda Sadler FR Harvard 4:37.88 6

63 Scarlett Fox JR Mississippi 4:41.42 7

64 Saga Barzowski JR Mississippi 4:41.83 6

65 Jill Weston FR Kentucky 4:42.26 7

66 Anna Wasko FR William & Mary 4:42.54 7

67 Jena Pianin JR Northwestern 4:47.68 6

68 Rachel Snyder FR William & Mary 4:48.63 7

69 Jocelyn Hubbard JR Georgetown 4:50.57 7

70 McCall Ledgett JR William & Mary 4:54.98 7

71 Sarah Goodrich FR William & Mary 5:00.87 7

-- Victoria Voronko ASICS/Furman Eli DNF 1

-- Jamie Grossman FR Boston U. DNF 6

-- Kelly McShea SR Illinois State DNF 4

-- Erinn Stenman-Fahey FR Iowa State DNF 5

-- Kenyetta Iyevbele USA DNF 2

-- Kelly Williams JR West Virginia DNF 3

-- Taylor Corder SR Mississippi DNF 3

-- Leanne Zimmer SO Mississippi DNF 4



Women 5000 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 15:36.33 2015 Rachele Schulist, Michigan State

Meet: 15:36.33 2015 Rachele Schulist, Michigan State

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Leah O'Connor adidas 15:38.33 1

2 Katrina Coogan SR Georgetown 15:50.51 1

3 Nicole Bush New Balance 15:51.07 1

4 Alexis Wiersma JR Michigan State 15:53.58 1

5 Susanna Sullivan Capital Area Run 16:00.55 1

6 Cleo Boyd JR Virginia 16:09.23 1

7 Shelby Jackson SR Michigan State 16:16.40 1

8 Madelin Talbert SR Lipscomb 16:18.14 1

9 Caroline Kellner SR Cornell 16:18.17 1

10 Perez Rotich SR Iowa State 16:18.87 1

10 Henna Rustami JR Columbia 16:18.87 2

12 Caroline Alcorta SO North Carolina 16:19.42 1

13 Meghan McGovern SR William & Mary 16:20.91 1

14 Charlotte Imer SO Eastern Kentucky 16:21.57 1

15 Tristin Van Ord JR App State 16:23.24 2

16 Kristen Busch SR Bradley 16:24.03 1

17 Gillian Schriever FR Pittsburgh 16:24.34 2

18 Alyssa Rudawsky SO NC State 16:26.27 2

19 Caitlin Busch SR Bradley 16:27.26 1

20 Erin Hooker SO Iowa State 16:28.11 1

21 Emily Mulhern FR Virginia 16:28.18 2

22 Autumn Eastman SO Georgetown 16:30.34 2

23 Megan Rebholz SO Virginia 16:31.44 2

24 Natalie Tanner JR Columbia 16:31.76 1

25 Vanessa Valentine SR Vanderbilt 16:33.45 1

26 Brooke Tullis SR Toledo 16:36.55 1

27 Hillary Boxheimer SR Pittsburgh 16:37.68 2

28 Lindsay Clark SR Michigan State 16:37.84 1

29 Carmen Carlos JR Vanderbilt 16:37.85 2

30 Molly Breidenbaugh SO William & Mary 16:38.00 2

31 Elianna Shwayder SO Harvard 16:40.06 1

32 Carleen Jeffers FR Brown 16:43.98 2

33 Molly Jeakle SR Michigan State 16:47.53 2

34 Lucy Crookes SR UAB 16:48.08 1

35 Alexa Harvey SR NC State 16:50.50 2

36 Kelli Reagan SO Yale 16:52.99 2

37 Kat MacNeal SO Mississippi 16:54.20 3

38 Kelsie Schwartz FR Michigan State 16:54.50 1

39 Carolyn Hennessey SR William & Mary 16:55.10 2

40 Dee Dee Adams JR Pittsburgh 16:55.48 3

41 Amy Kelly SO Pittsburgh 17:01.31 2

42 Andrea Masterson FR Yale 17:01.66 3

43 Anna Braswell SO Mississippi 17:04.69 3

44 Tamara Gorman FR Minnesota 17:04.90 3

45 Anne Frisbie FR Iowa State 17:07.00 1

46 Bailey Ness FR Minnesota 17:07.11 3

47 Elisabeth Gaillet SO Mississippi 17:07.25 3

48 Jessica Taylor FR South Florida 17:08.42 3

49 Shelby Stableford SR Boston U. 17:08.60 2

50 Elena Barham JR Northwestern 17:12.44 3

51 Haley Ward JR Mississippi 17:15.34 3

52 Sarah Astin JR Virginia 17:16.03 2

53 Megan Huebner SO Vanderbilt 17:18.78 3

54 Katie Bianchini SO Lipscomb 17:25.57 3

55 Patty O'Brien FR Minnesota 17:31.29 3

56 Camille Blackman SR Northwestern 17:32.82 3

57 Tavyn Lovitt JR Mississippi 17:34.56 3

58 Danielle Anderson SO Minnesota 17:34.87 2

59 Abby Peters JR Pittsburgh 17:38.52 3

60 Kingsley Green FR Georgia 17:45.50 3

61 Torree Scull FR Liberty 17:46.78 3

62 Alexandria Phares SR Marshall 17:50.16 3

63 Courtney Kriegshauser SO Vanderbilt 17:54.46 3

64 Caroline Grogan SO Murray State 17:54.85 3

65 Brooke Pigneri SO Northwestern 17:54.98 3

66 Catherine Blaney SR South Florida 17:58.26 3

67 Rachel Bloxom FR William & Mary 17:59.66 3

68 Emma Payne SR Harvard 18:00.02 3

69 Leanna Eisenman SR William & Mary 18:06.49 3

70 Rebecca Eudailey SR William & Mary 18:15.32 3

71 Kat Bouton JR Liberty 18:20.05 3

72 Leah Krause SR Murray State 18:30.34 3

73 Meagan Smith SO Murray State 18:44.26 3

-- Madeline Perez SO Georgetown DNF 2

-- Chelsea Ley Unattached DNF 2

-- Rachel Ward RMR DNF 1

-- Haley Pierce JR Georgetown DNF 1

-- Rachel Schneider Under Armor DNF 1

-- Rachel Koon FR NC State DNF 2

-- Aundrea Busse SO Kentucky DNF 3

-- Paige Kouba SR Harvard DNF 1

-- Kathryn Eng FR William & Mary DNF 3



Women 10000 M

================================================================

Lannigan: 33:39.66 2002 Kristin Price, NC State

Meet: 34:16.28 2014 Maria Hauger, Virginia

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Tara Jameson SR Iona 33:38.50

2 Alexa Pelletier SO Notre Dame 34:02.08

3 Liz Berkholtz SR Minnesota 34:14.01

4 Andrea Cozzarelli USA 34:22.28

5 Vallery Korir SO Murray State 34:27.04

6 Barbara Lee Ball JR Lipscomb 34:40.32

7 Kidan Kidane JR Kennesaw State 34:43.16

8 Pegah Kamrani JR Columbia 34:43.88

9 Sally Larson JR Lipscomb 34:45.60

10 Kelly Schubert JR Central Michigan 34:48.04

11 Savanna Plombon SR West Virginia 34:48.76

12 Shannon Fair FR Miss State 34:51.21

13 Paige Stoner Unattached 34:58.35

14 Kirsten Olling SO Central Michigan 35:03.02

15 Lindsey Hinken JR Western Kentucky 35:03.22

16 Elizabeth McDonald SR Yale 35:08.13

17 Maria Scavuzzo SO Miami (Ohio) 35:20.99

18 Laura Miller JR Furman 35:22.95

19 Elizabeth Weiler SR Lehigh 35:24.91

20 Shannon Malone SO Syracuse 35:28.47

21 Katie Lever JR Western Kentucky 35:36.02

22 Ashley Svec SR Eastern Kentucky 36:12.35

23 Megan Connell SO La Salle 37:14.50

-- Sarah McMahon SR Bradley DNF

-- Mattie Webb SR North Carolina DNF



Women 100 M Hurdles

========================================================================

Lannigan: 12.70 2014 Queen Harrison, Clemson

Meet: 12.70 2014 Queen Harrison, USA

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Jasmine Quinn FR Kentucky 12.83 1.1 1

2 Kendell Williams JR Georgia 12.97 1.1 1

3 Jade Barber USA 13.07 1.1 1

4 Monique Morgan Jamaica 13.09 1.1 1

5 Alexis Perry SR NC State 13.15 1.1 1

6 Jacklyn Howell SO Kentucky 13.15 1.1 1

7 Kimberly Golding JR Minnesota 13.28 1.1 1

8 Shanice Grant SR Villanova 13.60 0.5 2

9 Autumne Franklin SR Harvard 13.62 1.1 1

10 Emma Spagnola SO Minnesota 13.64 0.5 2

11 Laticia Sims SR South Florida 13.73 0.5 2

12 Jocselyn Powell SO Kennesaw State 13.94 0.5 2

12 Heather Smith JR Virginia 13.94 0.5 2

14 Ciara Leonard FR Virginia 13.95 0.5 2

15 Sha'Keela Saunders JR Kentucky 13.99 1.4 3

16 Hunter Roberts JR Wake Forest 14.03 1.4 3

16 Asia Bange SR Marshall 14.03 0.5 2

16 Shelasia Leitch JR Maryland-Eastern 14.03 1.4 3

19 Gabriele Cunningham FR NC State 14.08 1.4 3

20 Maya Roberts FR Michigan State 14.15 1.4 3

21 Laura-Maria Oja JR Kennesaw State 14.16 0.5 4

22 Jade Miller JR Harvard 14.17 1.4 3

23 Khadeja Kearney SR Pittsburgh 14.52 1.4 3

23 Taylor Craft JR Notre Dame 14.52 0.5 4

25 Allison Frantz SO Dartmouth 14.56 1.4 5

26 Morgan Harvey SO Pittsburgh 14.59 1.4 5

27 Meghan Jean-Baptiste JR West Virginia 14.61 1.4 5

28 Erika Jackson SR Liberty 14.62 1.4 5

29 Kayla Coley JR Pittsburgh 14.72 0.5 4

30 Mackenzie Mathews SR Yale 14.73 0.5 4

31 Carly Loeffel SR Notre Dame 14.75 0.5 4

32 Sylvia Deppen JR Harvard 14.76 0.5 4

33 Laila Ismail JR Pittsburgh 14.87 0.5 4

34 Kylie Polsgrove FR Liberty 15.06 -0.8 6

35 Dijona Revell FR VCU 15.11 -0.8 6

36 Emily Miller SO Virginia Tec 15.16 -0.8 6

37 Sarah Bever FR Marshall 15.17 1.4 5

38 Margaret Sullivan FR William & Mary 15.31 -0.8 6

39 Audrey Bamford SR Liberty 15.62 1.4 5

40 Alexandra Lee FR Yale 16.06 -0.8 6

-- Rachel Van Metre SR Brown DNF 0.5 4



Women 400 M Hurdles

===================================================================

Lannigan: 56.36 2012 Jernail Hayes, Quickstars TC

Meet: 56.36 2012 Jernail Hayes, QuickStars

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Autumne Franklin SR Harvard 55.70 1

2 Kiah Seymour JR Kentucky 56.10 1

3 Jade Miller JR Harvard 56.44 1

4 Latosha Wallace USA 57.61 1

5 Taysia Radoslav SO Cornell 58.44 1

6 Emma Spagnola SO Minnesota 58.97 3

7 Kaila Barber SR Notre Dame 59.19 4

8 Aisha Naibe-Wey SR Virginia 59.45 2

9 Jordan Shead SO Notre Dame 59.78 3

10 Jocselyn Powell SO Kennesaw State 59.80 5

11 Skyler Carpenter JR Vanderbilt 59.95 2

12 Dollitia Thomas SO Kennesaw State 1:00.91 3

13 Heather Smith JR Virginia 1:01.50 2

14 Breanna Brukalo SR William & Mary 1:01.58 4

15 Tiana Patillo SO NC State 1:02.57 6

16 Kaylin Martin SR South Florida 1:02.74 4

17 Taylor Mullins FR Michigan State 1:02.89 6

17 Holly Sullivan SO Virginia 1:02.89 6

19 Laila Ismail JR Pittsburgh 1:02.95 2

19 Bridget Tobias FR Yale 1:02.95 5

21 Kylie Polsgrove FR Liberty 1:03.17 5

22 Mary Witmer JR Liberty 1:04.19 3

23 Jacklyn Howell SO Kentucky 1:04.32 3

24 Laura-Maria Oja JR Kennesaw State 1:04.57 5

25 Khadeeja Dooling SR South Florida 1:04.59 5

26 Ashley Woodards JR William & Mary 1:04.79 4

27 Sarah Bever FR Marshall 1:04.82 6

28 Mia Wilson SO Wake Forest 1:04.92 4

29 Erika Coleman SO VCU 1:06.00 5



Women 3000 M Steeplechase

===================================================================

Lannigan: 9:41.88 2015 Leah O'Connor, Michigan State

Meet: 9:41.88 2015 Leah O'Connor, Michigan State

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Katie Landwehr SR Michigan State 9:58.87 1

2 Cornelia Griesche SR Miss State 10:00.96 1

3 Madeline Strandemo SO Minnesota 10:03.52 1

4 Victoria Voronko ASICS/Furman Eli 10:06.75 1

5 Liz Weiler SR Toledo 10:10.89 1

6 Kaila Urick SR Minnesota 10:11.54 1

7 Allie Buchalski SO Furman 10:13.28 1

8 Antonia Hehr FR Miss State 10:13.49 1

9 Caroline McCaslin JR Kentucky 10:18.32 2

10 Iona Lake SR Virginia 10:23.24 2

11 Meg Yuan JR West Virginia 10:27.39 2

12 McKenna Coughlin SR Mississippi 10:27.68 2

13 Rachel Bartolomeo FR NC State 10:28.73 2

14 Katy Kunc SO Kentucky 10:28.84 1

15 Natalia Ocasio JR High Point 10:29.27 2

16 Molly Applegate SO William & Mary 10:37.82 2

17 Olivia Viparina FR James Madison 10:40.01 2

18 Kelly Hayes SO Pittsburgh 10:40.90 1

19 Dana Klein SO Yale 10:45.74 2

20 Lucy Van Kleunen JR Brown 10:46.98 1

21 Kelly McShea SR Illinois State 10:50.94 1

22 Olivia Enright SR NC State 10:53.92 2

23 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO Harvard 10:55.23 2

24 Amy Hansen SO Kentucky 11:00.15 3

25 Rebekah Priddy SO Murray State 11:02.39 3

26 Hannah Coffin JR UAB 11:03.71 2

27 Sarah Fahmy JR Wake Forest 11:05.59 2

28 Rachel Rabbitt JR William & Mary 11:06.76 3

29 Caroline O'Hea SR North Carolina 11:07.43 3

30 Rachel Jones JR Yale 11:07.69 3

31 Elizabeth Parrish FR Wake Forest 11:08.85 3

32 Caroline DeFrank SO Pittsburgh 11:10.99 3

33 Natalie Hilton FR Pittsburgh 11:12.71 3

34 Beatrice Boylan FR Wake Forest 11:14.34 3

35 Emma Sloan FR Brown 11:17.77 3

36 Alyssa Karle SO Liberty 11:24.30 3

37 Karli O'Neill JR Pittsburgh 11:25.24 3

38 Bethany Evans SR South Florida 11:31.31 3

-- Sarah McCauley SR West Virginia DNF 2



Women 4x100 M Relay

===================================================================

Lannigan: 43.58 2012 Clemson

Meet: 44.11 2015 Mississippi

Henderson - Ray - Suleman - Hunter

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Kentucky 43.14 1

1) Javianne Oliver JR 2) Precious Hitchcock JR

3) Destiny Carter JR 4) Kianna Gray FR

2 Mississippi 44.53 1

1) Nicole Henderson SO 2) Shannon Ray SO

3) Breanna Tate JR 4) Khadijah Suleman SR

3 Notre Dame 44.58 1

1) Kaila Barber SR 2) Parker English SO

3) Kyla Lewis FR 4) Margaret Bamgbose SR

4 Harvard 45.01 1

1) Ngozi Musa FR 2) Christi Scott SR

3) Autumne Franklin SR 4) Jade Miller JR

5 Cornell 45.83 1

1) Adrian Jones JR 2) Udeme Akpaete SR

3) Taysia Radoslav SO 4) Ellen Shepard SO

6 Virginia 45.84 1

1) Heather Smith JR 2) Andrea Wright JR

3) Peyton Chaney SR 4) Tori McKenzie JR

7 NC State 46.00 1

1) Alexis Perry SR 2) Gabriele Cunningham FR

3) Tiana Patillo SO 4) Paisley Simmons JR

8 James Madison 46.06 2

1) Aereale Scott SO 2) Kennedy King JR

3) Annie Johnson JR 4) Meredith Willis FR

9 Liberty 46.37 2

1) Nicole Leonzo FR 2) Kate Flower SR

3) Olivia Behymer SO 4) Erin Edmond JR

10 Marshall 46.45 1

1) Kametra Byrd JR 2) Shanice Johnson SR

3) Asia Bange SR 4) Hope Julmiste JR

11 South Florida 46.63 2

1) Krysten Golden SO 2) Chelsea Francis FR

3) Kadeidra Jackson SR 4) Khadeeja Dooling SR

12 Kennesaw State 46.88 2

1) Jocselyn Powell SO 2) Maileka Slayton JR

3) Diaja Oliver JR 4) Laura-Maria Oja JR

13 Pittsburgh 47.02 2

1) Sullena Staton SO 2) Whitney Martin SO

3) Khyla Freeman SO 4) Alyssa Wise SO

14 Yale 48.61 2

1) Sydney Cureton SR 2) Alexandra Lee FR

3) Mackenzie Mathews SR 4) Katerra Logan JR



Women 4x400 M Relay

===================================================================

Lannigan: 3:33.68 2012 Clemson

Meet: 3:34.00 2015 Ohio State

Walker - Barnes - Hannan - Cavin

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Kentucky 3:34.40 1

1) Donatella Asemota FR 2) Jasmine Mitchell JR

3) Jasmine Quinn FR 4) Kiah Seymour JR

2 Notre Dame 3:34.71 1

1) Parker English SO 2) Kaila Barber SR

3) Jordan Shead SO 4) Margaret Bamgbose SR

3 Minnesota 3:39.23 1

1) Erin Hawkins JR 2) Kat Keller JR

3) Emma Spagnola SO 4) Titania Markland JR

4 Mississippi 3:41.77 1

1) Kiannah Alexander SR 2) Jolie Carbo SO

3) Aisha Newsome SO 4) Deanna Tate JR

5 Liberty 3:42.24 2

1) Nicole Leonzo FR 2) Ansley Gebben SR

3) Olivia Behymer SO 4) Erin Edmond JR

6 Dartmouth 3:42.54 2

1) Allison Frantz SO 2) Maria Garman FR

3) Sara Kikut SR 4) Jennifer Meech SR

7 Cornell 3:43.05 1

1) Kat Quigley FR 2) Taysia Radoslav SO

3) Ellery Bianco FR 4) Udeme Akpaete SR

8 Virginia 3:43.52 1

1) Chimere Ezumah JR 2) Aisha Naibe-Wey SR

3) Heather Smith JR 4) Andrea Wright JR

9 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:44.38 2

1) Rachel Halmon JR 2) Alicia Colson FR

3) Lenneisha Gilbert FR 4) Dypna Umunakwe SO

10 Vanderbilt 3:44.52 1

1) Courtney Clayton SO 2) Skyler Carpenter JR

3) Lydia Witty FR 4) Jennifer Edobi SO

11 Kennesaw State 3:48.98 2

1) Dollitia Thomas SO 2) Maileka Slayton JR

3) Jocselyn Powell SO 4) Latoya Hunt FR

12 Marshall 3:50.32 2

1) Breanna Hargrove SO 2) Tianya Hankerson SO

3) Sarah Bever FR 4) Shanice Johnson SR

13 Pittsburgh 3:50.92 1

1) Morgan Harvey SO 2) Desiree Garland JR

3) Laila Ismail JR 4) Whitney Martin SO

14 William & Mary 3:57.87 2

1) Kacey Wheeler SO 2) Claire Tito SR

3) Ashley Woodards JR 4) Breanna Brukalo SR



Women High Jump Invite

==========================================================================

Progression: 1.66 - 1.71 - 1.76 - 1.81 - 1.84 - 1.87 + 3cm

Lannigan: 1.85m 1983 Ann Bair, Virginia

Meet: 1.83m 2013 Moira Cronin, Virginia

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Madeline Fagan SO Georgia 1.81m 5-11.25

1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87

PPP PPP O XO PPP XXX

2 Heta Tuuri SO Minnesota 1.76m 5-09.25

1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81

XO O O XXX

2 Alexandria Florent FR Wake Forest 1.76m 5-09.25

1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81

O XO O XXX

4 Ellen DiPietro SO Michigan State 1.76m 5-09.25

1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81

XO XO O XXX

5 Chanice Porter SR Georgia 1.76m 5-09.25

1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81

PPP XO XXO XXX

6 Kaitlin Whitehorn SR Dartmouth 1.76m 5-09.25

1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81

XO XO XXO XXX

7 Leontia Kallenou SR Georgia 1.71m 5-07.25

1.66 1.71 1.76

PPP O XXX

8 Taylor Wiebke FR Minnesota 1.71m 5-07.25

1.66 1.71 1.76

O XXO XXX

8 Talisha Watts JR George Mason 1.71m 5-07.25

1.66 1.71 1.76

O XXO XXX

-- Maria Garman FR Dartmouth NH

1.66

XXX



Women High Jump

==========================================================================

Progression: 1.56 - 1.62 - 1.67 - 1.72 - 1.75 - 1.78 + 3cm

Lannigan: 1.85m 1983 Ann Bair, Virginia

Meet: 1.83m 2012 Moira Cronin, Virginia

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Hannah Stone SR West Virginia 1.74m 5-08.50

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.76

PPP O O XO XO XXX

2 Nicie Jenell Grier-Sprat FR Brown 1.71m 5-07.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74

PPP O O XXO XXX

3 Carly Feyerabend FR Virginia 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

PPP O O XXX

3 Allison Frantz SO Dartmouth 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

O O O XXX

5 Emily Miller SO Virginia Tec 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

O XO O XXX

6 Lauren Kilts SR South Florida 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

PPP O XO XXX

7 Shanelle DeJournett JR Brown 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

PPP PPP XXO XXX

8 Shakedra Robinson JR Kennesaw State 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

PPP XO XXO XXX

9 Jasmine Cherry FR Mississippi 1.66m 5-05.25

1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71

PPP XXO XXO XXX

10 Faith Penny FR West Virginia 1.61m 5-03.25

1.56 1.61 1.66

PPP XO XXX

10 Kylie Polsgrove FR Liberty 1.61m 5-03.25

1.56 1.61 1.66

PPP XO XXX

10 Margaret Edwards JR NC State 1.61m 5-03.25

1.56 1.61 1.66

PPP XO XXX

10 Raegan Nizdil JR Harvard 1.61m 5-03.25

1.56 1.61 1.66

PPP XO XXX

14 Juliana Mcilveene FR Mississippi 1.61m 5-03.25

1.56 1.61 1.66

O XXO XXX

15 Abigail Jones SO William & Mary 1.61m 5-03.25

1.56 1.61 1.66

XO XXO XXX

16 Ashlyn Hare FR Vanderbilt 1.56m 5-01.25

1.56 1.61

O XXX

17 Sarah Goodale JR Vanderbilt 1.56m 5-01.25

1.56 1.61

XXO XXX

-- Minna McFarland SO William & Mary NH

1.56

XXX



Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

Progression: 3.30 - 3.45 - 3.60 - 3.75 - 3.90 - 4.00 + 10cm

Lannigan: 4.40m 2014 Katie Nageotte, USA

Meet: 4.40m 2014 Katie Nageotte, USA

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Maddie Gardner FR West Virginia 3.90m 12-09.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00

PPP PPP O O XO XXX

2 Callie Watson JR Mississippi 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

PPP PPP O O XXX

2 Megan McCabe SO Vanderbilt 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

PPP PPP O O XXX

4 Mariel Finger SO Liberty 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

XO O O O XXX

4 Sara Finfrock SO West Virginia 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

O O XO O XXX

4 Katie Freix SO Virginia 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

O XO O O XXX

7 Shelby Garnand SO George Mason 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

O O XXO O XXX

8 Marlena Sabatino SO Harvard 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

PPP PPP O XO XXX

9 Tesia Kempski FR Wake Forest 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

PPP PPP O XXO XXX

10 Sophia Brown JR South Florida 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

PPP O XO XXO XXX

11 Kaitlin Mccallum SR Dartmouth 3.75m 12-03.50

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90

PPP XO XO XXO XXX

12 Kennedy Shank FR South Florida 3.60m 11-09.75

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75

O XO O XXX

13 Lexie Schachne SR Harvard 3.60m 11-09.75

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75

PPP O XXO XXX

14 Stephanie Lambeth FR South Florida 3.60m 11-09.75

3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75

PPP XO XXO XXX

15 Nicole Trenchard FR Harvard 3.45m 11-03.75

3.30 3.45 3.60

PPP XO XXX

15 Tori Bertrand SR West Virginia 3.45m 11-03.75

3.30 3.45 3.60

PPP XO XXX

17 Audrey Rabe FR Liberty 3.30m 10-10.00

3.30 3.45

O XXX

17 Frances Rice FR South Florida 3.30m 10-10.00

3.30 3.45

O XXX

19 Jacy Robertson JR Kennesaw State 3.30m 10-10.00

3.30 3.45

XXO XXX

-- Rachael Fasana FR Liberty NH

3.30

XXX



Women Pole Vault Invite

==========================================================================

Progression: 3.70 - 3.85 - 4.00 - 4.10 - 4.20 + 10cm

Lannigan: 4.40m 2014 Katie Nageotte, Gill Athletics

Meet: 4.40m 2014 Katie Nageotte, USA

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Olivia Gruver FR Kentucky 4.30m 14-01.25

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40

PPP PPP XXO O XO XO XXX

2 Lauren Chorny SR Michigan State 4.20m 13-09.25

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30

PPP O O XO O XXX

3 Sydney White SR Wake Forest 4.20m 13-09.25

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30

PPP PPP XXO O O XXX

4 Bridget Guy SO Virginia 4.10m 13-05.25

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20

PPP PPP O O XXX

5 Lindsey Murray SO Mississippi 4.10m 13-05.25

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30

PPP PPP XO O XPP XX

6 Sarah Bell JR Vanderbilt 4.10m 13-05.25

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20

PPP O XXO XXO XXX

7 Georgia Stefanidi SO Georgia 4.00m 13-01.50

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10

PPP O XXO XXX

8 Lindsay Horton SR George Mason 4.00m 13-01.50

3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10

XO O XXO XXX

9 Katie Adair SR Wake Forest 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

PPP O XXX

10 Kathryn McAuley FR Mississippi 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

XXO O XXX

11 Anna Eaton SO North Carolina 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

O XO XXX

11 Hannah Sailar JR Michigan State 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

O XO XXX

13 Caroline Brailsford JR North Carolina 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

XXO XO XXX

14 Emily Clay SR Illinois State 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

O XXO XXX

14 Amanda Benninghoff JR North Carolina 3.85m 12-07.50

3.70 3.85 4.00

PPP XXO XXX

16 Cami Gilson JR Minnesota 3.70m 12-01.50

3.70 3.85

O XXX



Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 6.54m 2002 Kiamesha Otey, Virginia

Meet: 6.00m 2013 Jacinda Evans, North Carolina

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Amanda McClain FR Illinois State 6.16m 1.1 20-02.50

6.07m(1.6) 6.08m(1.5) 5.78m(-0.4) 5.81m(1.2) 5.91m(0.1) 6.16m(1.1)

1 Magda Wikar Unattached 6.16m +0.0 20-02.50

6.16m(+0.0) FOUL 6.00m(2.2) 5.97m(1.9) 6.00m(1.2) 6.02m(1.0)

3 Shanique Wright FR Minnesota 5.94m 1.8 19-06.00

5.71m(1.5) 5.90m(1.0) 5.94m(1.8) FOUL 5.84m(1.2) 5.90m(1.2)

4 Morgan Campbell JR Kennesaw State 5.91m 2.2 19-04.75

5.88m(1.8) 5.70m(0.3) 5.73m(-1.3) FOUL 5.80m(1.0) 5.91m(2.2)

4 Tainasha Vines FR North Carolina 5.91m -1.3 19-04.75

FOUL 5.65m(0.3) 5.91m(-1.3) ND(NWI) FOUL PASS

6 Lanae Newsome SO Mississippi 5.89m NWI 19-04.00

FOUL 5.64m(1.7) 5.89m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL 5.53m(0.6)

6 Javonne Antoine SO NC State 5.89m 1.6 19-04.00

FOUL 5.74m(0.2) 5.89m(1.6) FOUL 5.68m(1.2) FOUL

8 Alexis Gannon SO North Carolina 5.87m -1.0 19-03.25

FOUL FOUL 5.87m(-1.0) 5.85m(0.7) FOUL FOUL

9 Autumn Robinson FR Michigan State 5.86m 0.9 19-02.75

5.86m(0.9) 5.73m(0.9) FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.52m(1.7)

10 Arantxa King Bermuda 5.60m NWI 18-04.50

4.70m(-0.3) 5.60m(-0.0) FOUL

11 Kaitlyn Taylor SR Kentucky 5.56m 0.7 18-03.00

FOUL 5.53m(-2.0) 5.56m(0.7)

12 Carly Loeffel SR Notre Dame 5.53m 1.6 18-01.75

5.46m(1.4) 5.53m(1.6) ND(NWI)

13 Lauren George FR Marshall 5.52m 1.4 18-01.50

5.50m(1.4) 5.52m(1.4) ND(NWI)

14 Imari McLean SO NC State 5.46m 2.2 17-11.00

5.06m(1.5) 5.46m(2.2) ND(NWI)

14 Amara Bell JR NC State 5.46m -0.6 17-11.00

5.46m(-0.6) FOUL ND(NWI)

16 Jayla Jones FR Mississippi 5.27m 1.6 17-03.50

5.27m(1.6) FOUL FOUL

17 D'Lacia McKinley JR Mississippi 5.18m 1.6 17-00.00

5.16m(1.2) 5.18m(1.6) FOUL

18 Jessica Caldwell SR Virginia 5.11m 1.5 16-09.25

5.05m(1.8) 5.11m(1.5) FOUL

-- Fendi Asemota FR Kentucky FOUL

FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)



Women Long Jump Invite

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 6.54m 2002 Kiamesha Otey, Virginia

Meet: 6.00m 2013 Jacinda Evans, North Carolina

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Kenyattia Hackworth Unattached 6.79m 0.4 22-03.50

FOUL FOUL 6.67m(-2.0) 6.32m(1.2) FOUL 6.79m(0.4)

2 Alexis Perry SR NC State 6.57m -1.8 21-06.75

6.43m(0.3) FOUL 6.16m(-0.9) 6.48m(-0.6) 6.51m(1.7) 6.57m(-1.8)

3 Destiny Carter JR Kentucky 6.51m 1.3 21-04.25

FOUL 5.92m(1.8) 5.99m(-3.0) 6.47m(-1.1) 6.51m(1.3) FOUL

4 Sha'Keela Saunders JR Kentucky 6.51m -1.2 21-04.25

FOUL FOUL 6.51m(-1.2) FOUL 6.33m(2.1) FOUL

5 Mia Barron FR Virginia 6.22m 1.3 20-05.00

6.05m(0.2) 6.22m(1.3) 5.45m(-0.9) FOUL PASS 5.87m(2.3)

6 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile FR Kentucky 6.13m NWI 20-01.50

6.01m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL 6.13m(-0.0) 5.90m(0.3) FOUL

7 Danique Bryan FR West Virginia 6.01m 4.2 19-08.75

5.86m(2.7) 5.69m(2.7) 5.86m(1.3) 5.60m(-0.0) 6.01m(4.2) 5.93m(2.5)

8 Stormy Nesbit Unattached 5.92m 0.6 19-05.25

5.85m(1.2) 5.91m(-0.7) 5.61m(2.2) 5.92m(0.6) 5.87m(-1.3) 5.67m(2.4)

9 De'Von Johnson JR Kennesaw State 5.78m 0.2 18-11.75

FOUL 5.69m(1.8) FOUL 5.54m(1.4) 5.72m(1.3) 5.78m(0.2)



Women Triple Jump Invite

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 14.14m 2012 Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago

Meet: 14.14m 2012 Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Keturah Orji SO Georgia 14.11m 0.2 46-03.50

14.10m(1.8) 14.11m(0.2) 13.89m(0.1) PASS PASS PASS

2 Stormy Nesbit Unattached 12.99m 1.2 42-07.50

12.85m(-0.2) 12.70m(-0.2) 12.99m(1.2) 11.59m(0.2) 12.65m(0.8) 12.64m(-0.4)

3 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile FR Kentucky 12.93m 0.6 42-05.25

FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.93m(0.6) 12.62m(1.1) FOUL

4 Aliyah Johnson FR Georgia 12.77m -0.4 41-10.75

12.62m(0.5) 12.15m(-0.6) 12.77m(-0.4) 12.71m(+0.0) 12.76m(1.8) 12.61m(1.0)

5 O'Sha Williams SR Brown 12.76m 1.0 41-10.50

FOUL 12.61m(0.2) 12.64m(0.4) 12.22m(0.5) FOUL 12.76m(1.0)

6 Shamoya McNeil SO West Virginia 12.52m -0.2 41-01.00

12.39m(-1.3) 12.52m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.15m(0.6)

7 Shanique Wright FR Minnesota 12.29m 1.2 40-04.00

FOUL 12.26m(+0.0) FOUL 12.29m(1.2) FOUL FOUL

8 Antonique Butler JR Marshall 12.07m 0.4 39-07.25

12.07m(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.89m(0.4) FOUL



Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 14.14m 2012 Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago

Meet: 14.14m 2012 Ayana Alexander, Trinidad & Tobago

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Morgan Campbell JR Kennesaw State 12.60m 0.3 41-04.25

12.34m(0.9) 12.60m(0.3) 12.29m(0.1) 12.42m(0.7) 12.24m(1.1) PASS

2 Javonne Antoine SO NC State 12.42m 0.8 40-09.00

FOUL FOUL 12.41m(0.3) FOUL 12.23m(0.5) 12.42m(0.8)

3 Mia Barron FR Virginia 12.40m +0.0 40-08.25

FOUL FOUL 12.40m(+0.0) 12.38m(-0.3) PASS PASS

4 Danique Bryan FR West Virginia 12.22m 1.0 40-01.25

11.97m(0.9) FOUL 12.22m(1.0) 12.07m(-0.5) 12.01m(-0.8) FOUL

5 Lanae Newsome SO Mississippi 12.09m 1.2 39-08.00

12.05m(1.3) FOUL FOUL 12.09m(1.2) FOUL 12.08m(0.3)

6 Amara Bell JR NC State 12.07m 2.0 39-07.25

12.07m(2.0) FOUL 12.02m(0.7) 11.90m(0.9) 12.00m(0.1) 11.98m(1.0)

7 Jessica Caldwell SR Virginia 11.98m 0.8 39-03.75

11.98m(0.8) 11.93m(1.1) 11.78m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 11.85m(0.4)

8 Tainasha Vines FR North Carolina 11.98m 1.5 39-03.75

11.98m(1.5) FOUL 11.72m(1.1) 11.43m(1.1) 11.50m(0.5) FOUL

9 De'Von Johnson JR Kennesaw State 11.90m 0.9 39-00.50

11.90m(0.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS

10 Taylor McCormick SO VCU 11.81m -0.1 38-09.00

FOUL 11.81m(-0.1) 11.70m(0.7)

11 Alexis Gannon SO North Carolina 11.81m +0.0 38-09.00

FOUL 11.81m(+0.0) ND(NWI)

12 Taylor Craft JR Notre Dame 11.75m 1.0 38-06.75

11.38m(1.4) 11.75m(1.0) FOUL

13 Molly Shapiro SR Dartmouth 11.65m 0.6 38-02.75

11.65m(0.6) FOUL ND(NWI)

14 Trezha Berryman FR Kennesaw State 11.63m 0.7 38-02.00

11.63m(0.7) FOUL FOUL

15 Chelsie Churchill JR Brown 11.49m 1.6 37-08.50

11.49m(1.6) FOUL ND(NWI)

16 Rachel Van Metre SR Brown 11.39m -0.3 37-04.50

11.39m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL

17 Lauren George FR Marshall 11.21m 0.3 36-09.50

FOUL FOUL 11.21m(0.3)

-- D'Lacia McKinley JR Mississippi FOUL

FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)

-- Jayla Jones FR Mississippi FOUL

FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)



Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 17.18m 2012 Michelle Anumba, Duke

Meet: 16.78m 2015 Nikki Okwelogu, Harvard

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Indi Jackson SO Notre Dame 15.02m 49-03.50

FOUL 13.97m 13.87m 15.02m FOUL FOUL

2 Lauren Evans FR NC State 14.47m 47-05.75

13.95m 14.22m 14.13m 14.11m 14.47m 13.80m

3 Alyssa Dunn JR NC State 14.36m 47-01.50

FOUL 13.51m 13.47m FOUL 13.83m 14.36m

4 Elena Marchand FR Marshall 14.31m 46-11.50

12.84m 13.37m FOUL 13.49m 14.31m FOUL

5 Rochelle Evans JR William & Mary 14.14m 46-04.75

14.14m 13.93m 13.37m 14.08m 13.85m 14.14m

6 Brandy Thomas FR Illinois State 13.96m 45-09.75

13.59m 12.84m 13.96m 13.27m 13.46m FOUL

7 Hannah Gospodinsky SR South Florida 13.95m 45-09.25

13.07m 12.94m 13.27m FOUL 13.95m 13.10m

8 Ashley Frahm JR Miami (Ohio) 13.72m 45-00.25

13.52m FOUL FOUL 13.72m FOUL FOUL

9 Hasana Clark FR Marshall 13.63m 44-08.75

12.93m 12.87m 13.63m FOUL FOUL 13.29m

10 Dasiana Larson SO Liberty 12.83m 42-01.25

12.83m FOUL 12.79m

11 Maxine Offiaeli SO Brown 12.66m 41-06.50

12.66m 12.11m FOUL

12 Carly Loeffel SR Notre Dame 12.58m 41-03.25

12.35m 12.58m FOUL

13 Andrea Vahoua SO Wake Forest 12.58m 41-03.25

11.90m 12.58m FOUL

14 Shermaine Pinkard SR Kennesaw State 12.23m 40-01.50

12.16m 12.23m FOUL

15 Alexandria Cooke SO North Carolina 12.15m 39-10.50

12.15m FOUL FOUL

-- Brandi Lucas SR South Florida FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Women Shot Put Invite

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 17.18m 2012 Michelle Anumba, Duke

Meet: 16.78m 2015 Nikki Okwelogu, Harvard

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Nikki Okwelogu JR Harvard 16.84m 55-03.00

16.47m 16.51m 16.15m 16.48m 16.22m 16.84m

2 Katelyn Daniels SO Michigan State 16.02m 52-06.75

15.77m 15.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.02m

3 Christine Bohan JR Virginia 15.92m 52-02.75

15.53m 14.98m 15.92m 15.05m 15.44m 15.36m

4 Adriana Brown SO Kentucky 15.79m 51-09.75

15.68m FOUL 15.72m 15.16m 15.04m 15.79m

5 Arionna Darling JR Miami (Ohio) 15.55m 51-00.25

14.87m FOUL 15.55m 15.08m FOUL 15.19m

6 Amber Monroe SR James Madison 15.37m 50-05.25

15.06m 15.37m 15.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL

7 Mychelle Cumings SR Liberty 15.06m 49-05.00

13.95m 13.88m 14.76m 15.06m 14.67m 14.61m

8 Morgan Keller JR Illinois State 15.00m 49-02.50

13.22m 13.74m 13.94m 14.09m 13.31m 15.00m

9 Kiley Sabin FR Minnesota 14.72m 48-03.50

13.54m 13.74m 14.72m 13.71m FOUL FOUL



Women Discus

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 56.04m 2015 Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State

Meet: 56.04m 2015 Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Amber Monroe SR James Madison 52.20m 171-03

FOUL 50.21m 52.20m 48.82m 47.96m 47.31m

2 Angie Guenther JR Minnesota 47.49m 155-10

47.31m 47.49m FOUL 46.77m 43.61m FOUL

3 Morgan Keller JR Illinois State 46.25m 151-09

43.76m ND ND 44.04m 46.25m FOUL

4 Asianna Covington JR Georgia 45.70m 149-11

44.37m FOUL 45.70m 44.94m 43.02m FOUL

5 Casidy Howard SR Wake Forest 45.58m 149-06

42.91m FOUL FOUL 45.58m FOUL FOUL

6 Alva Hicks FR Wake Forest 45.27m 148-06

36.78m FOUL 45.27m 40.37m 44.17m FOUL

7 Kiley Sabin FR Minnesota 43.61m 143-01

41.50m FOUL FOUL 43.61m 42.37m FOUL

8 Shermaine Pinkard SR Kennesaw State 43.36m 142-03

FOUL FOUL 43.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL

9 Mychelle Cumings SR Liberty 42.78m 140-04

40.66m ND ND 42.06m 42.78m FOUL

10 Holly Arey FR Liberty 40.65m 133-04

FOUL 40.65m ND

11 Rochelle Evans JR William & Mary 40.43m 132-08

FOUL 40.43m ND

12 Alyssa Dunn JR NC State 39.56m 129-09

39.56m ND ND

13 Sharmani Hall SO NC State 38.46m 126-02

FOUL FOUL 38.46m

14 Hayden Merrick FR Georgia 35.79m 117-05

35.79m ND ND

-- Elena Marchand FR Marshall FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Women Discus Invite

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 56.04m 2015 Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State

Meet: 56.04m 2015 Katelyn Daniels, Michigan State

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Katelyn Daniels SO Michigan State 59.07m 193-09

56.99m 58.90m 57.54m 56.76m 56.28m 59.07m

2 Beckie Famurewa SR Kentucky 56.17m 184-03

FOUL 48.34m 56.17m FOUL 44.51m FOUL

3 Adriana Brown SO Kentucky 55.82m 183-02

55.16m 55.59m 54.05m 54.19m 55.25m 55.82m

4 Nikki Okwelogu JR Harvard 55.08m 180-08

46.57m 51.18m 55.08m 53.64m 49.20m FOUL

5 Lloydricia Cameron SO Florida 54.82m 179-10

FOUL 52.02m 50.80m 54.06m FOUL 54.82m

6 Agnes Esser SO Minnesota 54.19m 177-09

FOUL FOUL 52.81m 54.19m 53.95m FOUL

7 Nicole Chavis SR NC State 50.63m 166-01

46.68m 50.63m FOUL 50.01m 45.75m FOUL

8 Carter Green SO Virginia 46.03m 151-00

44.56m 46.03m 45.09m 45.88m 43.40m 44.04m

9 Ke-Ke Burks SR Minnesota 40.58m 133-02

FOUL 40.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL



Women Hammer Invite

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 65.17m 2015 Cynthia Watt, Michigan State

Meet: 65.17m 2015 Cynthia Watt, Michigan State

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Beckie Famurewa SR Kentucky 64.55m 211-09

64.55m 63.89m 64.38m 63.73m 61.72m 62.09m

2 Nikola Lomnicka Slovakia 64.51m 211-08

64.49m FOUL FOUL 63.07m FOUL 64.51m

3 Shelby Ashe SR Georgia 61.33m 201-02

FOUL FOUL 60.30m FOUL 58.77m 61.33m

4 Pavla Kuklova FR Virginia Tec 61.25m 200-11

58.46m 61.25m 59.35m 58.02m 60.62m 61.01m

5 Agnes Esser SO Minnesota 60.53m 198-07

58.99m 59.80m 60.53m 57.62m 57.35m 57.32m

6 Jayla Bostic SR Florida 59.47m 195-01

55.83m 59.47m 55.64m FOUL 56.78m FOUL

7 Cynthia Watt SR Michigan State 59.02m 193-08

FOUL FOUL 57.84m 58.02m 59.02m FOUL

8 Angie Guenther JR Minnesota 58.44m 191-09

55.73m 56.99m 57.08m 55.10m FOUL 58.44m

9 Lyndsey Thorpe SR Minnesota 58.28m 191-02

FOUL FOUL 58.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL



Women Hammer

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 65.17m 2015 Cynthia Watt, Michigan State

Meet: 65.17m 2015 Cynthia Watt, Michigan State

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Ke-Ke Burks SR Minnesota 60.47m 198-05

59.81m FOUL 60.47m PASS PASS PASS

2 Brandi Walker JR Kentucky 58.87m 193-02

58.87m 58.17m FOUL 57.86m 56.54m 58.20m

3 Asianna Covington JR Georgia 58.74m 192-08

58.74m 57.79m 57.58m 56.80m 54.84m 57.04m

4 Avana Story SR North Carolina 56.57m 185-07

53.59m 54.81m FOUL 56.09m 56.57m 55.19m

5 Alexandria Cooke SO North Carolina 54.72m 179-06

51.93m 54.18m 54.72m 51.21m FOUL 51.83m

6 Martha Szekely JR Miami (Ohio) 54.30m 178-02

54.30m FOUL 51.57m FOUL 49.69m FOUL

7 Annika Larsson FR Mississippi 54.18m 177-09

51.72m 53.50m 50.23m 53.59m 54.18m FOUL

8 Leia Mistowski SO William & Mary 54.11m 177-06

FOUL 53.91m 54.11m FOUL 50.31m FOUL

9 Alva Hicks FR Wake Forest 52.37m 171-10

51.95m FOUL 52.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL

10 Andrea Vahoua SO Wake Forest 51.91m 170-04

51.13m FOUL 51.91m

11 Nicole Chavis SR NC State 51.77m 169-10

51.77m FOUL FOUL

12 Hayden Merrick FR Georgia 51.28m 168-03

49.42m FOUL 51.28m

13 Dasiana Larson SO Liberty 50.62m 166-01

FOUL 50.62m FOUL

14 Catherine Oyarzun JR Liberty 50.31m 165-01

50.31m ND ND

14 Lena Madison SR Notre Dame 50.31m 165-01

48.24m FOUL 50.31m

16 Katelyn Daniels SO Michigan State 49.97m 163-11

49.77m ND 49.97m

17 Samantha Miller JR North Carolina 49.55m 162-07

47.01m 48.72m 49.55m

18 Maxine Offiaeli SO Brown 48.92m 160-06

45.97m FOUL 48.92m

19 Holly Arey FR Liberty 48.07m 157-08

48.07m FOUL ND

20 Rebecca Evans JR South Florida 47.14m 154-08

47.14m ND FOUL

21 Hasana Clark FR Marshall 46.87m 153-09

FOUL FOUL 46.87m

22 Lauren Evans FR NC State 46.76m 153-05

FOUL FOUL 46.76m

23 Ashley Wilson SO South Florida 46.20m 151-07

FOUL 46.20m ND

24 Rochelle Evans JR William & Mary 45.95m 150-09

FOUL 45.95m FOUL

25 Alyssa Dunn JR NC State 44.28m 145-03

44.28m FOUL ND

-- Shermaine Pinkard SR Kennesaw State FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL

-- Bernicia Holifield JR South Florida FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Women Javelin Invite

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Irena Sediva JR Virginia Tec 55.96m 183-07

55.96m 54.67m 55.86m 52.10m 50.62m 55.45m

2 Nicolle Murphy JR Minnesota 53.96m 177-00

46.08m 51.86m 49.56m 46.87m 46.54m 53.96m

3 Eva Vivod JR Virginia Tec 53.92m 176-11

51.15m 51.30m 53.92m 51.27m 49.08m FOUL

4 Jessie Merckle SR Wake Forest 53.32m 174-11

53.32m 48.28m 51.24m FOUL 51.14m 47.48m

5 Fawn Miller USA 51.91m 170-04

FOUL 51.91m 48.02m FOUL 47.51m FOUL

6 Freya Jones SR Georgia 47.42m 155-07

47.42m 46.70m PASS PASS PASS PASS

7 Marija Bogavac FR Kennesaw State 47.15m 154-08

40.95m 44.45m 45.21m 47.15m 45.10m 46.54m

8 Sabine Kopplin SR Virginia Tec 46.20m 151-07

43.28m 44.76m 46.20m 45.64m 46.10m 44.23m

9 Sarah Blake FR Kentucky 44.91m 147-04

FOUL 44.50m 41.87m 44.52m 43.76m 44.91m



Women Javelin

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 53.43m 2012 Karlee McQuillen, Unattached

Meet: 55.43m 2012 Karlee McQuillen, Unattached

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Heidi Heiniger FR Marshall 42.80m 140-05

42.08m FOUL 42.80m 36.59m 42.18m 40.14m

2 Christine Bohan JR Virginia 42.65m 139-11

42.65m FOUL 42.42m 37.45m 42.17m 40.98m

3 Jade Madison SO Michigan State 41.83m 137-03

40.86m FOUL 39.71m 41.06m 40.88m 41.83m

4 Kendell Williams JR Georgia 41.33m 135-07

FOUL 36.75m 37.98m 38.58m 41.33m 40.57m

5 Brenna Smith SO Liberty 41.25m 135-04

41.25m 39.65m 36.79m 41.07m 38.17m 39.53m

6 Onalee Collins SR South Florida 40.39m 132-06

40.39m 37.16m 39.55m 39.60m 38.50m FOUL

7 Danielle Collier FR Miami (Ohio) 39.39m 129-03

FOUL 37.30m 37.81m 38.14m 38.48m 39.39m

8 Shelby Garnand SO George Mason 38.99m 127-11

31.83m 38.26m 32.09m 33.90m 38.34m 38.99m

9 Caitlin Mautz SO Virginia 38.60m 126-08

FOUL 38.25m 38.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL

10 Mira Carrozza JR South Florida 36.54m 119-10

34.69m 34.21m 36.54m

11 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 33.77m 110-09

33.07m 28.93m 33.77m

12 Kathleen Wirshup SO William & Mary 31.23m 102-05

31.23m 30.85m 30.75m



Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Heptathlon

===============================================================================

Meet: 23.18

Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 24.22 1.7 1 960

2 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 25.13 2.3 2 875

3 Alana Herran FR Virginia 25.69 1.7 1 824

4 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 25.72 2.3 2 822

5 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 25.91 1.7 1 805

6 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 26.01 2.3 2 796

7 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 26.02 2.3 2 795

8 Carly Paul SO Brown 26.07 1.7 1 791

9 Emily Godwin Unattached 26.23 1.7 1 777

10 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 26.36 2.3 2 766

11 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 26.51 2.3 2 753

12 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 26.68 2.3 2 739

-- Tory Kemp JR North Carolina DNF 1.7 1



Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Heptathlon

=======================================================================

Meet: 2:02.67

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 2:18.32 846

2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 2:19.72 827

3 Emily Godwin Unattached 2:21.32 806

4 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 2:22.25 793

5 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 2:22.70 787

6 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 2:26.35 739

7 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 2:27.08 730

8 Carly Paul SO Brown 2:27.19 729

9 Alana Herran FR Virginia 2:30.84 682

10 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 2:31.09 679

11 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 2:41.05 561

12 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 2:51.72 446



Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon

===============================================================================

Meet: 12.70 2014 Queen Harrison, USA

Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 13.19 0.9 1 1096

2 Madison Hansen SR Harvard 14.27 0.9 1 941

3 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 14.29 0.9 1 938

4 Alana Herran FR Virginia 14.34 0.2 2 931

5 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 14.51 0.2 2 907

6 Emily Godwin Unattached 14.74 0.2 2 876

7 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 14.78 0.8 3 871

8 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 14.85 0.2 2 862

9 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 14.88 1.3 4 858

10 Carly Paul SO Brown 14.94 0.8 3 850

11 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 15.25 1.3 4 809

12 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 15.27 0.8 3 806

13 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 16.34 1.3 4 673

-- Tory Kemp JR North Carolina DNF 0.9 1



Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Emily Godwin Unattached 1.81m 5-11.25 991

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XO O XXX

2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 1.75m 5-08.75 916

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78

PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO O XXO XXO XXX

2 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 1.75m 5-08.75 916

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO O XXO XXX

4 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 1.72m 5-07.75 879

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75

PPP PPP O PPP O O O O XO XXO XXX

5 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 1.66m 5-05.25 806

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69

PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX

6 Carly Paul SO Brown 1.63m 5-04.25 771

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66

PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX

6 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 1.63m 5-04.25 771

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66

PPP O O PPP O O XO XXX

8 Madison Hansen SR Harvard 1.60m 5-03.00 736

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63

PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX

8 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 1.60m 5-03.00 736

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63

PPP PPP O XO XO XXO XXX

10 Alana Herran FR Virginia 1.54m 5-00.50 666

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57

PPP O XO XO XXX

11 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 1.48m 4-10.25 599

1.45 1.48 1.51

O XO XXX

11 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 1.48m 4-10.25 599

1.45 1.48 1.51

PPP O XXX

13 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 1.45m 4-09.00 566

1.45 1.48

XO XXX

-- Tory Kemp JR North Carolina NH

1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX



Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon

======================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind Points

======================================================================================

1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 6.14m -2.1 20-01.75 893

6.07m(1.8) 6.14m(-2.1) 6.10m(0.4)

2 Emily Godwin Unattached 5.97m 3.0 19-07.00 840

5.76m(-0.2) 5.60m(-1.9) 5.97m(3.0)

3 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 5.87m -2.1 19-03.25 810

5.68m(-0.5) 5.87m(-2.1) 5.66m(1.2)

4 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 5.80m 0.8 19-00.50 789

5.40m(-2.5) 5.72m(-0.1) 5.80m(0.8)

5 Tory Kemp JR North Carolina 5.78m 0.7 18-11.75 783

5.66m(-0.9) FOUL 5.78m(0.7)

6 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 5.75m 1.4 18-10.50 774

5.64m(-1.7) 5.44m(0.4) 5.75m(1.4)

7 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 5.57m 0.5 18-03.25 720

5.10m(1.6) 5.32m(-1.0) 5.57m(0.5)

8 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 5.55m -2.9 18-02.50 715

5.51m(-1.3) 5.55m(-2.9) FOUL

9 Alana Herran FR Virginia 5.37m 0.6 17-07.50 663

5.20m(0.4) 5.32m(-0.4) 5.37m(0.6)

10 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 5.30m NWI 17-04.75 643

5.16m(1.3) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0)

11 Carly Paul SO Brown 5.26m 0.3 17-03.25 631

5.26m(0.3) 5.04m(-1.9) 5.25m(-0.3)

12 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 4.99m -0.4 16-04.50 557

4.85m(-0.9) 4.99m(-0.4) FOUL

13 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 4.97m -0.1 16-03.75 551

FOUL FOUL 4.97m(-0.1)



Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

Meet: 16.78m

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 12.25m 40-02.25 678

12.25m 11.38m FOUL

2 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 12.10m 39-08.50 668

FOUL 12.10m 12.03m

3 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 12.09m 39-08.00 667

11.52m 11.81m 12.09m

4 Emily Godwin Unattached 12.00m 39-04.50 661

11.63m 12.00m 11.44m

5 Madison Hansen SR Harvard 11.43m 37-06.00 623

11.04m 10.90m 11.43m

6 Tory Kemp JR North Carolina 11.22m 36-09.75 610

10.53m FOUL 11.22m

7 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 10.08m 33-01.00 535

9.12m 9.83m 10.08m

8 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 9.85m 32-03.75 520

9.41m 9.85m 9.37m

9 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 9.50m 31-02.00 497

9.50m 9.24m 9.43m

10 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 9.40m 30-10.25 490

9.00m 9.40m 8.39m

11 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 9.00m 29-06.50 464

9.00m 8.99m FOUL

12 Carly Paul SO Brown 8.82m 28-11.25 452

8.73m 8.27m 8.82m

13 Alana Herran FR Virginia 8.80m 28-10.50 451

8.80m 8.35m 8.04m

14 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 8.32m 27-03.75 420

8.32m 8.14m 8.17m



Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon

=================================================================================

Meet: 55.43m

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 38.77m 127-02 644

33.43m 38.77m 29.90m

2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 34.95m 114-08 571

32.61m 31.51m 34.95m

3 Emily Godwin Unattached 34.12m 111-11 555

34.12m 33.71m FOUL

4 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 30.57m 100-03 487

27.13m 28.15m 30.57m

5 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 29.91m 98-01 475

27.13m FOUL 29.91m

6 Tory Kemp JR North Carolina 29.75m 97-07 472

28.40m 29.75m 29.38m

7 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 27.00m 88-07 420

FOUL FOUL 27.00m

8 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 26.87m 88-02 417

26.87m 26.35m 21.65m

9 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 26.37m 86-06 408

FOUL 26.37m 25.34m

10 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 25.67m 84-03 395

FOUL 25.67m PASS

11 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 25.19m 82-08 386

FOUL 22.15m 25.19m

12 Alana Herran FR Virginia 20.57m 67-06 299

FOUL 20.57m 17.85m

13 Carly Paul SO Brown 20.05m 65-09 290

20.05m 18.54m 19.64m



Women Heptathlon

================================================================

Lannigan: 5912 2015 Jess Herauf, Minnesota

Meet: 5912 2015 Jess Herauf, Minnesota

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Chelsea Carrier-Eades USA 5930

2 Emily Godwin Unattached 5506

3 Jordan Gray FR Kennesaw State 5240

4 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan State 5072

5 Allison Morrison SR Harvard 5042

6 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 4893

7 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 4571

8 Alana Herran FR Virginia 4516

9 Carly Paul SO Brown 4514

10 Sullena Staton SO Pittsburgh 4425

11 Aisha Potts-Tyre SR Detroit 4411

12 Mikeia Pooler FR South Florida 4337



Men 100 M

========================================================================

Lannigan: 10.07 2012 Kemar Hyman, Florida State

Meet: 10.20 2014 Mark Jelks, USA

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Rondell Sorrillo Nike 10.23 1.6 1

2 Quashawn Cunningham SO NC State 10.33 1.6 1

3 Chris Royster USA 10.35 1.6 1

4 Fred Dorsey SO Kentucky 10.49 1.6 1

5 Shannon Patterson SO NC State 10.51 1.4 2

6 Nyheim Hines FR NC State 10.54 1.4 2

7 Jordan Sartor-Francis SR Navy 10.57 1.6 1

7 Cameron Williams JR Boston U. 10.57 1.4 2

9 Jonathan Addison SR NC State 10.58 1.6 1

10 Jon Okoye SR Georgia 10.59 1.6 1

11 Brad Neumann JR Minnesota 10.61 1.4 2

12 Jordan Charles JR Minnesota 10.62 1.4 2

13 Jamario Calhoun SR Georgia 10.66 1.4 2

14 Demetrius Lanier FR Navy 10.67 0.6 3

15 Brandon McLean JR NC State 10.69 0.6 3

16 Jordan Love JR Boston U. 10.78 0.6 3

17 Payton Hazzard Grenada 10.79 1.4 2

18 Efe Uwaifo SR Harvard 10.81 1.2 4

19 Roshard Williams SR South Florida 10.83 0.6 3

20 Max Mondelli JR Harvard 10.88 0.6 3

21 Greg Edwards FR Liberty 10.90 1.2 4

22 Nick Anderson JR Kentucky 10.93 1.4 2

23 Scott Clarke SR Virginia 10.98 1.2 4

24 D'Monte Farley JR North Carolina 10.99 0.6 3

25 Raul Green JR Brown 11.09 1.2 4

26 Carl Lowe JR Mississippi 11.19 1.2 4



Men 200 M

========================================================================

Lannigan: 20.56 2014 Segun Makinde, Ottawa

Meet: 20.56 2014 Segun Makinde, Ottawa

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Rondell Sorrillo Nike 20.56 +0.0 1

2 Quashawn Cunningham SO NC State 20.72 -1.0 2

3 Raytez Jenkins SO Georgia 20.77 -1.0 2

4 Cameron Williams JR Boston U. 20.89 -1.0 2

5 Darrell Wesh Haiti 20.90 +0.0 1

6 Brycen Spratling NYAC 20.95 +0.0 1

7 Chris Royster USA 21.01 +0.0 1

8 Jordan Sartor-Francis SR Navy 21.17 -1.0 2

9 Reggie Glover JR Georgia 21.18 -1.0 2

10 Payton Hazzard Grenada 21.38 +0.0 1

11 Brad Neumann JR Minnesota 21.39 -0.5 3

12 Jamario Calhoun SR Georgia 21.40 -0.5 3

13 Shannon Patterson SO NC State 21.41 -0.5 3

13 Gemechu Godi SR Minnesota 21.41 -0.4 5

15 Chris Tate SR Pittsburgh 21.50 -0.5 3

16 Ryan Kelly SR Brown 21.58 -2.2 4

17 Brandon McLean JR NC State 21.64 -0.1 6

18 Jack Wellenstein FR Minnesota 21.65 -1.8 7

18 Max Mondelli JR Harvard 21.65 -0.4 5

20 Stephen Racanelli JR Liberty 21.66 -0.4 5

21 Antonio Clarke SO Michigan State 21.68 -1.8 7

21 Brandon Reddick SO North Carolina 21.68 -0.1 6

21 Jon Okoye SR Georgia 21.68 -0.5 3

24 Devin Enslen SO Navy 21.74 -0.5 3

24 Jordan Love JR Boston U. 21.74 -2.2 4

24 Fred Dorsey SO Kentucky 21.74 -2.2 4

27 Dwight Davis SR South Florida 21.79 -0.4 5

27 Oluwatosin Oyewole SO Brown 21.79 -0.1 6

29 Matthew Hurst JR Harvard 21.80 -0.4 5

29 Will Krehnbrink JR NC State 21.80 -0.4 5

31 Brylan Slay SO Pittsburgh 21.83 -1.8 7

32 Donnell Taylor SR Pittsburgh 21.88 -1.1 8

33 Dae Young Yoon JR South Florida 21.89 -0.1 6

34 Connor Hill FR Yale 21.92 -1.8 7

35 Darryl Brown SR Mississippi 21.96 -2.2 4

36 Greg Edwards FR Liberty 22.09 -0.1 6

37 Alex Groesch JR Notre Dame 22.11 -1.8 7

38 Scott Clarke SR Virginia 22.32 -1.1 8

39 Jake Dixon FR Virginia 22.38 -1.1 8

40 Devante Washington JR Georgetown 22.59 -1.1 8

41 Carl Lowe JR Mississippi 22.96 -1.1 8

-- Roshard Williams SR South Florida DNF -0.1 6



Men 400 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 45.22 2014 Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh

Meet: 45.22 2014 Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Brycen Spratling NYAC 46.14 1

2 Maurice Freeman JR Georgia 46.59 1

3 Payton Hazzard Grenada 46.91 1

4 Chris Tate SR Pittsburgh 46.95 2

5 Marc-Andre Alexandre JR Yale 47.17 1

6 Will Krehnbrink JR NC State 47.18 2

7 Donnell Taylor SR Pittsburgh 47.22 3

8 David Lagerberg SR Boston U. 47.33 1

9 Jack Wellenstein FR Minnesota 47.35 2

10 Nate Roese JR Minnesota 47.39 2

11 Dwight Davis SR South Florida 47.58 1

12 Austin Batiste SR Navy 47.73 2

13 Goaner Deng SR Minnesota 47.80 3

14 Ryan Kelly SR Brown 47.98 3

15 Khalil Parris JR Detroit 48.01 2

16 Charles Bowman FR Virginia 48.02 5

17 Glendrevious Harris SR Navy 48.15 4

18 Stephen Racanelli JR Liberty 48.17 3

19 Reggie Glover JR Georgia 48.21 3

20 Nathan Gainey JR Navy 48.32 4

21 Alex Groesch JR Notre Dame 48.45 3

22 Brian Davis SR NC State 48.59 4

23 Brylan Slay SO Pittsburgh 48.72 3

24 Jeff Jacobs SO Liberty 48.73 5

25 Drake Stimson SO Notre Dame 48.75 4

26 Brandon Reddick SO North Carolina 48.91 7

27 Amari DeVaughn FR North Carolina 48.94 5

27 Antonio Clarke SO Michigan State 48.94 4

29 Nik Zemis FR Brown 48.98 5

30 Braden Canamare FR Kennesaw State 48.99 6

31 Amos Cariati SO Dartmouth 49.05 6

32 Matthew Hurst JR Harvard 49.14 4

33 Naija Omari SO Kentucky 49.26 5

34 Daniel Anderson JR Georgetown 49.29 5

35 Jake Dixon FR Virginia 49.30 5

36 Sam Krehnbrink FR NC State 49.43 7

37 Zac Davis SR Kennesaw State 49.55 3

38 Josh McDonald JR Pittsburgh 49.61 6

39 James Heckendorn SR Harvard 49.70 4

40 Troy Sevachko JR William & Mary 49.83 7

41 Alexander McIntyre FR Yale 49.99 7

42 Gregory Campbell FR Yale 50.52 6

43 Joe Luongo FR Harvard 50.61 6

44 Ted Foster SO Georgetown 50.78 7

45 William Walker FR Kentucky 50.85 6

46 Cameron Cooper JR NC State 50.88 7

47 Matthew Pittard JR William & Mary 51.04 7

48 Devante Washington JR Georgetown 51.25 4

49 Mackenzie Muldoon FR Virginia Tec 52.01 7

50 Torren Peebles JR Yale 52.29 6



Men 800 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 1:47.00 1983 Brian McNelis, Georgetown

Meet: 1:47.74 2013 Anthony Romaniw, Guelph

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Robert Heppenstall FR Wake Forest 1:46.92 1

2 Ned Willig SR Brown 1:47.53 1

3 Christian Harrison SR Georgia 1:48.32 1

4 Myles Marshall FR Harvard 1:48.51 1

5 Ethan Homan JR Boston U. 1:48.52 2

6 Holland Sherrer SR Mississippi 1:48.55 1

7 Kisean Smith SR Georgia 1:48.78 1

8 Mitch Hechsel JR Minnesota 1:48.80 1

9 Dameon Morgan SR Mississippi 1:49.11 2

10 Alek Sauer FR Columbia 1:49.15 2

11 Nathan Kiley JR Virginia 1:49.31 1

12 Shane Streich FR Minnesota 1:49.69 2

13 Jeramey Hampton FR Georgia 1:49.81 2

14 Sam Ritz FR Columbia 1:50.43 2

15 O'Neal Wanliss SR North Carolina 1:50.95 2

16 Jacob Swords SR Kent State 1:51.08 3

17 Kenneth Hagen SO Virginia 1:51.29 3

18 Patrick O'Connell JR Notre Dame 1:51.44 3

19 Colin Schultz JR Liberty 1:51.54 5

20 Devin Barnes FR Virginia 1:51.61 3

21 Ryan Adams FR Furman 1:51.69 4

22 Justin Hyytinen FR Navy 1:51.80 4

23 Zachery Emrich SO Brown 1:51.81 2

24 Nicholas Palermo SR Navy 1:51.86 5

25 Matt Rosen FR Minnesota 1:52.03 3

26 Josiah Langstaff FR Columbia 1:52.22 4

27 Michael Todd FR Liberty 1:52.25 4

28 Andrew Ogle SR Georgetown 1:52.54 4

29 Kirk Hansen SO Notre Dame 1:52.78 4

30 Anderson Charles SR South Florida 1:53.01 3

31 Ian Jones SO Kentucky 1:53.10 4

32 Alexander McDonald SR Yale 1:53.21 5

33 Reed Horton FR Dartmouth 1:53.61 4

34 Zach Zingsheim JR Georgetown 1:53.62 4

35 Andrew Crowell SO Liberty 1:54.23 5

36 Jonas Aranda SO Harvard 1:54.37 3

37 Andrew O'Connor FR Michigan State 1:55.03 4

38 Cole Clark FR William & Mary 1:55.04 5

39 Cory Nicholls JR North Carolina 1:55.31 3

40 Schan Lartigue SO Yale 1:55.49 5

41 Vibushan Sivakumaran SR NC State 1:55.82 3

42 Matthew Heinicke-Peart FR William & Mary 1:56.14 5

43 Richard Cappetta SR William & Mary 1:56.71 5

44 Liam O'Connell SO Boston U. 1:56.82 5

45 John Mahoney SR Yale 1:57.10 5

46 Andrew Fea SO Wake Forest 1:57.80 4

47 Michael Wilkens JR William & Mary 1:58.09 5

-- Logan Carrington SO Virginia DNF 1



Men 1500 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 3:38.06 2012 Erik Van Ingen, Binghamton

Meet: 3:38.06 2012 Erik Van Ingen, Binghamton

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Henry Wynne JR Virginia 3:38.05 1

2 Justyn Knight SO Syracuse 3:39.23 1

3 James Randon JR Yale 3:40.15 1

4 Craig Engels SO Mississippi 3:40.41 1

5 Adam Palamar JR Syracuse 3:40.49 1

6 Graham Crawford SR NC State 3:40.69 1

7 Robert Domanic JR Mississippi 3:40.95 1

8 Sean Tobin JR Mississippi 3:42.14 1

9 Alexander Seal FR Boston U. 3:42.35 1

10 Stephen Schroeder SR Navy 3:42.95 1

11 Liam Dee SO Iona 3:43.53 2

12 Meron Simon SR NC State 3:43.89 2

13 Michael Ward SO Bradley 3:44.33 3

14 Mike Marsella JR Virginia 3:44.57 2

15 Jacob Thomson SO Kentucky 3:44.93 4

16 Ryan Manahan SO Mississippi 3:45.14 2

17 Simon Holden JR Wake Forest 3:45.22 2

18 Rob Napolitano JR Columbia 3:45.33 2

19 Derek Gutierrez SO Mississippi 3:45.55 3

20 Will Sheeran SR Brown 3:45.56 3

21 Patrick Gregory SO Dartmouth 3:45.93 3

22 Alex George ZAP Fitness/Reeb 3:46.01 4

23 Ryan Walling SR Mississippi 3:46.34 4

24 Dawson Connell SO William & Mary 3:46.40 3

25 Trevor Gilley JR Mississippi 3:46.43 2

26 Ben Ritz JR Columbia 3:46.65 3

27 Derek Wiebke JR Minnesota 3:46.74 3

28 Christian DeLago JR Iowa State 3:47.46 2

29 Zack Sims SR Georgia 3:47.77 3

30 Thomas Koringo JR Eastern Kentucky 3:47.82 3

31 Avery Martin SR VMI 3:48.15 4

32 Dan Curts FR Iowa State 3:48.44 2

33 Chartt Miller SO Iona 3:48.56 2

34 John Murray SR Georgetown 3:48.62 5

35 Stephen Lewandowski JR La Salle 3:48.64 3

36 Matti Groll JR Boston U. 3:48.81 4

37 Christian Skaret SR Minnesota 3:48.92 5

38 Phillip Hall Unattached 3:49.02 5

39 Bryan Kamau SO Georgia 3:49.03 4

40 Mickey Burke FR Syracuse 3:49.15 4

41 Matthew Novak FR Virginia 3:49.31 2

42 Philo Germano SO Syracuse 3:49.34 4

43 Christopher Marco JR Notre Dame 3:49.47 4

44 Steven Spevacek SR Georgia 3:50.08 5

45 Haran Dunderdale SO Bradley 3:50.21 5

46 Andre Ivankovic JR Yale 3:50.63 5

47 Wes Gallagher JR Mississippi 3:50.77 4

48 Spencer Haik SO Columbia 3:51.45 5

49 Bakri Abushouk SO NC State 3:51.79 4

50 Mark Derrick JR North Carolina 3:51.95 5

50 Brandon Price JR Harvard 3:51.95 4

52 Gabe Montague SO Harvard 3:52.02 4

53 John Hagood FR NC State 3:52.24 6

54 Kendall Muhammad FR Kentucky 3:52.48 5

55 Logan Carroll SO North Carolina 3:52.55 5

56 J.D. Lafayette SO Illinois State 3:52.86 6

57 Nick Moon JR Michigan State 3:52.96 4

58 Chase Coffey SR Bradley 3:53.01 6

59 Trevor Reinhart FR Yale 3:53.26 7

60 Tommy Williams SR Georgetown 3:53.41 7

61 Sebastian Fischbach SO Wake Forest 3:53.46 3

62 Cameron Francis SO Liberty 3:53.84 7

63 Billy Caldwell SO Pittsburgh 3:54.13 7

64 Ryan McGorty FR William & Mary 3:54.14 6

65 Raine Wireman SO Kentucky 3:54.50 7

66 Cory Donley SO Navy 3:54.76 6

67 Nicholas Wareham FR Georgetown 3:55.36 7

68 Matt Chisholm JR Yale 3:55.66 5

69 Thomas Gmr SO Yale 3:56.13 4

70 Joel Hubbard SR Syracuse 3:56.15 1

71 Billy Dolan SO Notre Dame 3:56.78 7

72 Vinny Todaro JR High Point 3:57.66 3

73 Michael Wilson Birmingham 3:57.96 5

74 Nick Link SO NC State 3:58.41 6

75 Nate Sloan SO Pittsburgh 3:58.64 5

76 Reilly Bloomer FR Georgetown 4:01.38 7

77 Matt McGoey FR Pittsburgh 4:01.40 6

78 Timothy Asis FR Eastern Kentucky 4:05.89 4

79 Paul Gates SR William & Mary 4:07.65 7

80 Nathan Thomas SR William & Mary 4:14.19 7

-- Sam Ritz FR Columbia DNF 5

-- Ari Klau Unattached DNF 4

-- Ben Barrett Unattached DNF 6

-- Lou Styles SO Kentucky DNF 2

-- Troy Reeder SO Furman DNF 2

-- Kenneth Hagen SO Virginia DNF 3



Men 5000 M

===================================================================

Lannigan: 13:39.09 1986 Randy Reina, Unattached

Meet: 13:52.71 2015 Jacob Thomson, NC State

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Donnie Cowart Saucony 13:50.63 1

2 Jakob Abrahamsen SO Eastern Kentucky 13:52.29 1

3 Martin Hehir USA 13:54.73 1

4 Colin Bennie SO Syracuse 13:54.77 1

5 Luis Luna JR Eastern Kentucky 14:03.58 1

6 Caleb Rhynard SR Michigan State 14:06.18 1

7 Sebastian Hanson SO NC State 14:08.14 1

7 Sebastian Hendel FR Iona 14:08.14 1

9 Clark Ruiz JR Michigan State 14:08.32 1

10 Evan Chiplock JR Virginia 14:08.92 1

11 Sherod Hardt SR Michigan State 14:10.51 1

12 George Parsons JR NC State 14:11.19 1

13 Obsa Ali JR Minnesota 14:13.59 1

14 Samuel Peckham SR Navy 14:14.93 1

15 Ryan Rutherford SR Illinois State 14:16.43 1

16 Erick Rotich FR Eastern Kentucky 14:18.80 1

17 Matt Mahoney SO Brown 14:19.25 1

18 Patrick Sheehan FR NC State 14:20.27 1

19 Ben Huffman SO Harvard 14:22.39 2

20 Aaron Templeton FR Furman 14:22.40 1

21 Jamaine Coleman SO Eastern Kentucky 14:23.88 1

22 Dan Lennon SR Syracuse 14:23.95 1

23 Bryce Stroede SO Oakland 14:26.87 1

24 Kevin Thomas SR Boston U. 14:28.15 1

25 Ryan Anderson SO Brown 14:28.94 1

26 Jack Boyle JR Columbia 14:30.76 1

27 Eli Moskowitz FR Brown 14:36.68 2

28 Nick Soter JR Michigan State 14:40.16 1

29 Tom Purnell SR Harvard 14:40.79 1

30 Riley Covert FR William & Mary 14:41.35 2

31 Jacob Poyner SO Lipscomb 14:42.58 2

32 Ben Barrett Unattached 14:45.14 2

33 Alex Corbett Unattached 14:46.29 2

34 Jared Wingerter SR Lipscomb 14:46.54 2

35 Daniel Gardner SR Lipscomb 14:47.25 2

36 Matt Welch JR Minnesota 14:47.59 2

37 Michael Runco SR Pittsburgh 14:47.96 2

38 Ari Klau Unattached 14:49.07 2

39 James Zentmeyer FR Liberty 14:50.56 2

40 Jon Moses SO Georgia 14:50.59 2

41 Craig Corti FR Wake Forest 14:53.52 2

42 Amos Kosgey JR Eastern Kentucky 14:53.96 1

43 Charles Lawrence SO Minnesota 14:53.97 1

44 Nathaniel Hermsmeier SR William & Mary 14:54.18 2

45 Alec Olson SR Boston U. 14:54.73 1

46 Harry Earl JR Eastern Kentucky 14:54.96 2

47 Alexander Conner SR Yale 14:56.65 2

48 Alexander Giacco SR Wake Forest 14:57.89 2

49 AJ Tucker JR William & Mary 14:57.96 2

50 Johnny Pace Unattached 15:03.96 2

51 Daniel Navarro FR Georgia 15:05.72 2

52 Sam Hibbs JR Liberty 15:11.17 2

53 Ryan Thompson SO William & Mary 15:11.82 2

54 Mark Blackmon SO Maryland-Eastern 15:14.73 2

55 Azaria Kirwa FR Liberty 15:16.12 2

56 Sebastian Curtin FR Pittsburgh 15:21.14 2

57 Andrew Cacciatore FR William & Mary 15:42.30 2

-- Donovan Mundy SO Maryland-Eastern DNF 2

-- Brandon Price JR Harvard DNF 2

-- Khalil Rmidi Kinini JR Maryland-Eastern DNF 1

-- Josh Brickell SO Furman DNF 1



Men 10000 M

================================================================

Lannigan: 29:09.33 2015 Sean Keveran, Ragged Mountain

Meet: 29:09.33 2015 Sean Keveren, Ragged Mountain

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Adam Visokay JR Virginia 29:19.84

2 Brent Demarest SO Virginia 29:24.80

3 Tanner Hinkle Unattached 29:26.58

4 Jonathan Green SO Georgetown 29:33.57

5 Juris Silenieks SR Syracuse 29:39.56

6 Jaime Perales JR Eastern Kentucky 29:45.43

7 Kyle Mattes FR Illinois State 29:47.88

8 Mark Robertson SO Mississippi 29:49.02

9 Tim Ball SR Notre Dame 29:51.89

10 Lucas Stalnaker JR Navy 29:52.94

11 Chase Weaverling SO Virginia 29:54.66

12 Chris Allen SR Harvard 29:54.91

13 Ben Kendell SO Detroit 29:56.52

14 Nate Ghena SR Central Michigan 29:59.42

15 Faris Sakallah JR William & Mary 29:59.84

16 Tyler Morse JR Illinois State 30:13.44

17 Patrick Campbell SO Bradley 30:15.14

18 Mitchell Pratt JR Navy 30:20.70

19 Jake Byrne SR Iona 30:26.70

20 Dylan Belles SR UNC-Greensboro 30:46.71

21 Caleb Beck JR Bradley 30:47.49

22 Ian Barnhill SR La Salle 30:49.60

23 Kevin Pulliam SO Notre Dame 31:10.53

24 Zach Beavin SR Kentucky 31:24.67

25 Trevor Sleight JR William & Mary 31:37.77

26 Jordan Leon FR Maryland-Eastern 32:49.24

27 Stanley Meli SO Maryland-Eastern 33:04.23

-- Ryan Walling SR Mississippi DNF

-- Sean Keveren Unattached DNF

-- Trevor Hopper FR Virginia DNF

-- Brandon Allen JR Iona DNF



Men 110 M Hurdles

========================================================================

Lannigan: 13.35 2012 Devon Hill, Miami

Meet: 13.65 2014 Vincent Wyatt, Radford

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Nick Anderson JR Kentucky 13.82 0.2 1

2 Desmond Palmer JR Pittsburgh 14.14 0.2 1

3 Devon Williams JR Georgia 14.15 0.2 1

4 Terrell Singleton JR Kennesaw State 14.29 0.2 1

5 Bruce Barclay SR South Florida 14.35 0.2 1

6 Paedyn Gomes SO Yale 14.38 0.2 1

7 Parker Johnson FR Dartmouth 14.39 0.2 1

8 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 14.54 -0.8 2

9 Ibn Short JR Kentucky 14.56 1.5 3

10 Ashad Johnson-Conley JR Pittsburgh 14.59 -0.8 2

11 Will Agodu FR Michigan State 14.62 -0.8 2

11 Charles Bowman FR Virginia 14.62 -0.8 2

13 Tim Duckworth SO Kentucky 14.66 1.5 3

14 Luca Wieland JR Minnesota 14.71 -0.8 2

15 Josh Gandy JR NC State 14.73 -0.8 2

16 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 14.76 1.1 5

17 Jay Hebert JR Harvard 14.81 -0.8 2

18 Maicel Uibo SR Georgia 14.83 1.5 3

19 Ryan Davis JR Liberty 14.85 1.5 3

20 Dorian Williams SO NC State 14.88 1.5 3

21 Austin Loewen JR Yale 14.99 2.0 4

22 Ben Deforest FR Navy 15.01 2.0 4

23 Dylan Anderson SO William & Mary 15.03 1.1 5

24 Taj Showalter JR Maryland-Eastern 15.09 0.2 1

25 Brent Swanberg SR Notre Dame 15.14 1.1 5

25 Ben Holcomb JR Minnesota 15.14 1.5 3

27 Malcolm White Jr. JR Navy 15.18 2.0 4

28 Mackenzie Muldoon FR Virginia Tec 15.22 1.1 5

28 John Bryant JR Navy 15.22 1.1 5

30 Emmanuel Jackson FR Virginia 15.29 2.0 4

31 Devin McKinney SO Michigan State 15.68 1.5 3

32 Mitch Valko SO Harvard 16.36 2.0 4

-- Alec Eschholz FR Dartmouth FS 1.5 3

-- Kenny Selmon SO North Carolina DNF -0.8 2



Men 400 M Hurdles

===================================================================

Lannigan: 48.76 2014 Bershawn Jackson, Nike

Meet: 48.76 2014 Bershawn Jackson, Nike

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Kenny Selmon SO North Carolina 50.49 1

2 Desmond Palmer JR Pittsburgh 50.64 1

3 David Washington SR Michigan State 51.53 2

4 Khalil Parris JR Detroit 51.59 1

5 Javonte Lipsey SR North Carolina 51.97 1

6 Ryan Davis JR Liberty 52.55 1

7 Parker Johnson FR Dartmouth 52.95 3

8 Alec Eschholz FR Dartmouth 53.02 3

9 Rashawn Fountain JR Minnesota 53.12 2

10 Edward Wagner SR Dartmouth 53.14 2

11 Terrell Singleton JR Kennesaw State 53.32 3

12 Drake Stimson SO Notre Dame 53.52 3

13 Charles Bowman FR Virginia 53.65 3

14 Dustin Fuller SR Pittsburgh 53.70 2

15 Kordell Williams FR Navy 54.31 4

16 Naija Omari SO Kentucky 54.37 3

17 Alec Wiater SO Michigan State 54.52 5

18 Malcolm White Jr. JR Navy 54.60 5

18 Robert Jacowleff SO Wake Forest 54.60 4

20 William Walker FR Kentucky 55.11 5

21 Aaron Dunn SR Notre Dame 55.17 2

22 Michael Fairfax FR Liberty 55.30 5

23 Jomar Aryee SR William & Mary 56.84 4

24 Christopher Garzia SR Brown 56.86 4

25 Dylan Anderson SO William & Mary 57.65 5

26 Blake Kohring JR Liberty 1:01.54 4

-- Paul Barrett SR South Florida DNF 2

-- Peter Katsarakes SO Boston U. DNF 4



Men 3000 M Steeplechase

===================================================================

Lannigan: 8:33.78 2015 Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky

Meet: 8:33.78 2015 Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Darren Fahy JR Georgetown 8:46.26 1

2 Ryan Gousse SR William & Mary 8:47.76 1

3 Brandon Allen JR Iona 8:48.48 1

4 Troy Reeder SO Furman 8:49.52 1

5 Aaron Bartnik SR Minnesota 8:50.37 1

6 Chase Coffey SR Bradley 8:50.73 1

7 MJ Erb SO Mississippi 8:51.49 1

8 Johannes Motschmann SO Iona 8:53.25 1

9 Duncan Tomlin SR Yale 8:54.59 1

10 Scott Carpenter SO Georgetown 8:54.94 2

11 Max Benoit SO Michigan State 8:56.20 1

12 Chris Collier SR Michigan State 8:57.97 1

13 Will Gray SR Virginia 8:58.30 1

14 Andrew Bowman JR Oakland 8:59.17 2

15 Oussama Chouati SO Maryland-Eastern 8:59.74 2

16 Eric Delvo SR Bradley 9:00.23 1

17 Haran Dunderdale SO Bradley 9:05.16 1

18 Bakri Abushouk SO NC State 9:10.42 2

19 Spencer Hrycay SO Kentucky 9:10.60 1

20 Harry Bullen JR Navy 9:11.07 2

21 Josh Showalter SR Liberty 9:11.20 2

22 George O'Connor JR Oakland 9:11.43 2

23 Gabe Harm SO Kentucky 9:12.41 2

24 Simone Colombini FR Kennesaw State 9:14.24 2

25 MacKenzie Haight SO William & Mary 9:17.53 2

26 Jacob Kipserem JR Campbell 9:17.63 2

27 Cavender Salvadori JR William & Mary 9:19.37 2

28 Peter Millsaps FR Wake Forest 9:22.95 2

29 Ryan Onders FR William & Mary 9:23.35 2

30 Aaron Thomas FR NC State 9:39.99 2

31 Abe Merinar SO Mississippi 9:43.77 2



Men 4x100 M Relay

===================================================================

Lannigan: 39.08 2012 Florida State

Meet: 40.24 2015 Eastern Michigan

Snead - Bolton - Bolden - Elam

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 NC State 39.42 1

1) Nyheim Hines FR 2) Jonathan Addison SR

3) Shannon Patterson SO 4) Quashawn Cunningham SO

2 Georgia 39.86 1

1) Jamario Calhoun SR 2) Raytez Jenkins SO

3) Jon Okoye SR 4) Reggie Glover JR

3 Minnesota 40.22 1

1) Jordan Charles JR 2) Brad Neumann JR

3) Gemechu Godi SR 4) Trevor Yedoni JR

4 Boston U. 40.47 1

1) Cameron Nurse SO 2) Cameron Williams JR

3) Alastair Prenn JR 4) Jordan Love JR

5 Brown 40.75 2

1) Oluwatosin Oyewole SO 2) Ryan Kelly SR

3) Raul Green JR 4) Brian Pfaff SO

6 South Florida 40.97 1

1) Bruce Barclay SR 2) Dwight Davis SR

3) Roshard Williams SR 4) Dae Young Yoon JR

7 Pittsburgh 41.24 2

1) Brylan Slay SO 2) Chris Tate SR

3) Josh McDonald JR 4) Chris Spadaro JR

8 Navy 41.43 1

1) Kordell Williams FR 2) Devin Enslen SO

3) Demetrius Lanier FR 4) Jordan Sartor-Francis SR

9 Liberty 41.62 1

1) Ryan Davis JR 2) Stephen Racanelli JR

3) Jeff Jacobs SO 4) Greg Edwards FR

10 Yale 41.88 2

1) Paedyn Gomes SO 2) Connor Hill FR

3) Gregory Campbell FR 4) Marc-Andre Alexandre JR



Men 4x400 M Relay

===================================================================

Lannigan: 3:05.01 1985 Villanova

Meet: 3:05.91 2015 Ohio State

Bruton - Page - Faust - Blanks

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Pittsburgh 3:06.97 1

1) Donnell Taylor SR 2) Chris Tate SR

3) Brylan Slay SO 4) Desmond Palmer JR

2 Minnesota 3:07.64 1

1) Jack Wellenstein FR 2) Nate Roese JR

3) Goaner Deng SR 4) Mitch Hechsel JR

3 North Carolina 3:08.66 1

1) Kenny Selmon SO 2) Javonte Lipsey SR

3) O'Neal Wanliss SR 4) Cory Nicholls JR

4 Georgia 3:11.10 1

1) Reggie Glover JR 2) Raytez Jenkins SO

3) Jeramey Hampton FR 4) Jamario Calhoun SR

5 Virginia 3:11.29 1

1) Logan Carrington SO 2) Nathan Kiley JR

3) Charles Bowman FR 4) Devin Barnes FR

6 Yale 3:11.46 1

1) Marc-Andre Alexandre JR 2) Connor Hill FR

3) Alexander McIntyre FR 4) Alexander McDonald SR

7 Brown 3:12.48 1

1) Ryan Kelly SR 2) Nik Zemis FR

3) Ned Willig SR 4) Oluwatosin Oyewole SO

8 Liberty 3:14.93 2

1) Ryan Davis JR 2) Michael Todd FR

3) Jeff Jacobs SO 4) Stephen Racanelli JR

9 Navy 3:15.75 1

1) Simon Whitfield FR 2) Glendrevious Harris SR

3) Nathan Gainey JR 4) Austin Batiste SR

10 Dartmouth 3:16.05 2

1) Amos Cariati SO 2) Alec Eschholz FR

3) Parker Johnson FR 4) Edward Wagner SR

11 Boston U. 3:17.75 2

1) Peter Katsarakes SO 2) David Lagerberg SR

3) Cameron Nurse SO 4) Cameron Williams JR

12 Kentucky 3:18.47 2

1) Naija Omari SO 2) Fred Dorsey SO

3) Ian Jones SO 4) Xaivier McAllister JR

13 William & Mary 3:21.87 2

1) Jomar Aryee SR 2) Michael Wilkens JR

3) Troy Sevachko JR 4) Dylan Anderson SO



Men High Jump

==========================================================================

Progression: 1.91 - 1.96 - 2.01 - 2.06 - 2.11 - 2.14 + 3cm

Lannigan: 2.23m 2002 Adam Shunk, North Carolina

Meet: 2.16m 2015 Hoova Taylor / Branden Greene (Miss)

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Ryan Lockard SO Minnesota 2.20m 7-02.50

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23

PPP PPP O XO O XO XXO XXO XXX

2 Christopher Garrick FR NC State 2.14m 7-00.25

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17

PPP PPP O XXO O XO XXX

3 Justin Kretchmer JR Kentucky 2.14m 7-00.25

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17

PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXO XXX

4 Tyler Russell SO Navy 2.11m 6-11.00

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14

PPP O O O XO XXX

5 Branden Greene SR Mississippi 2.11m 6-11.00

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14

PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX

6 Matthew Birzer FR Notre Dame 2.11m 6-11.00

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14

PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX

7 Nick Bachinski SO Minnesota 2.06m 6-09.00

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11

PPP PPP O O XXX

7 Hunter Holton SO Notre Dame 2.06m 6-09.00

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11

PPP O O O XXX

9 Cody Stemple FR Michigan State 2.01m 6-07.00

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06

PPP XO XXO XXX

10 Spencer Lemons SR Harvard 1.96m 6-05.00

1.91 1.96 2.01

XO XO XXX

11 Brent Swanberg SR Notre Dame 1.96m 6-05.00

1.91 1.96

XO XXO

12 Zach Davis JR Liberty 1.91m 6-03.25

1.91 1.96

O XXX

13 Justin Jack JR South Florida 1.91m 6-03.25

1.91 1.96

XO XXX

14 Michael Koller SO Yale 1.91m 6-03.25

1.91 1.96

XXO XXX

-- Ryan Shepard FR Virginia Tec NH

1.91

XXX

-- Xaivier McAllister JR Kentucky NH

1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06

PPP PPP PPP XXX



Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

Progression: 4.40 - 4.55 - 4.70 - 4.85 - 4.95 - 5.05 + 10cm

Lannigan: 5.40m 2012 Hunter Hall, Virginia Tech

Meet: 5.20m 2015 Chris Uhle, Virginia Tech

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Barclay Angle JR Mississippi 4.70m 15-05.00

4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85

PPP O O XXX

2 Ian West SO Harvard 4.70m 15-05.00

4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85

PPP XO O XXX

2 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 4.70m 15-05.00

4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85

PPP XO O XXX

4 Jefferey Jernigan JR Virginia 4.70m 15-05.00

4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85

O O XO XXX

4 Hunter Arnold JR Kennesaw State 4.70m 15-05.00

4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85

PPP O XO XXX

6 Edward Galan SR South Florida 4.70m 15-05.00

4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85

O XO XXO XXX

7 Logan Besougloff JR George Mason 4.55m 14-11.00

4.40 4.55 4.70

O O XXX

7 Matthew Miller JR Harvard 4.55m 14-11.00

4.40 4.55 4.70

PPP O XXX

9 Alex Geniesse JR Liberty 4.55m 14-11.00

4.40 4.55 4.70

PPP XO XXX

9 Drew Pedersen FR North Carolina 4.55m 14-11.00

4.40 4.55 4.70

PPP XO XXX

11 Trip Chewning JR George Mason 4.55m 14-11.00

4.40 4.55 4.70

O XXO XXX

-- Luke Annichiarico SO Wake Forest NH

4.40 4.55

PPP XXX

-- Joseph Yates SR Kennesaw State NH

4.40

XXX



Men Pole Vault Invite

==========================================================================

Progression: 4.70 - 4.85 - 5.00 - 5.10 - 5.20 - 5.30 + 5cm

Lannigan: 5.40m 2012 Hunter Hall, Virginia Tech

Meet: 5.20m 2015 Chris Uhle, Virginia Tech

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Jaime Salisbury SR Michigan State 5.10m 16-08.75

4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20

PPP XXO O O XXX

2 Tim Duckworth SO Kentucky 5.10m 16-08.75

4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20

O XO O XXO XXX

2 David Shepherd Unattached 5.10m 16-08.75

4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20

PPP PPP XO XXO XXX

4 Noah Gary SO Michigan State 5.00m 16-04.75

4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10

PPP PPP O XXX

5 Carson Waters SO Liberty 4.85m 15-11.00

4.70 4.85 5.00

PPP XO XXX

6 Austin Laut FR Yale 4.70m 15-05.00

4.70 4.85

O XXX

7 Winston Perry SR South Florida 4.70m 15-05.00

4.70 4.85

XXO XXX

-- Andrew Roney SR Harvard NH

4.70 4.85

PPP XXX

-- David Bell FR South Florida NH

4.70 4.85

PPP XXX

-- Ken Ritchey SR Liberty NH

4.70 4.85

PPP XXX

-- Austin Vegas SR North Carolina NH

4.70 4.85

PPP XXX

-- Max Cosculluela JR Dartmouth NH

4.70 4.85

PPP XXX



Men Long Jump Invite

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 7.90m 1991 Ray Hawkins, Nike-Boston TC

Meet: 7.88m 2015 Manuel Ziegler, Virginia Tech

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Luca Wieland JR Minnesota 7.91m 0.8 25-11.50

FOUL 7.59m(0.9) FOUL 7.76m(-0.1) FOUL 7.91m(0.8)

2 Fred Dorsey SO Kentucky 7.58m -0.4 24-10.50

7.36m(-1.7) 7.49m(0.8) FOUL 7.58m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL

3 Andre Dorsey SR Kennesaw State 7.55m -0.8 24-09.25

7.34m(1.0) 7.47m(-0.1) FOUL 7.50m(-1.2) 7.55m(-0.8) FOUL

4 Naje Benton JR Maryland-Eastern 7.47m 2.2 24-06.25

7.27m(1.8) FOUL 7.38m(0.8) 4.08m(-3.0) 7.47m(2.2) 5.50m(1.5)

5 Corey Muggler JR Dartmouth 7.30m 1.2 23-11.50

7.00m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL 6.97m(-0.7) 7.19m(-0.1) 7.30m(1.2)

6 Dayo Akindele FR Kennesaw State 7.14m 0.6 23-05.25

FOUL 7.08m(1.8) 7.04m(0.6) 6.88m(-0.1) 7.14m(0.6) FOUL

7 Darrel Jones SO Liberty 7.10m 1.0 23-03.50

6.37m(-1.5) 6.90m(1.4) 7.10m(1.0) FOUL 6.60m(1.9) FOUL

8 Jonathan Addison SR NC State 7.08m -2.6 23-02.75

FOUL FOUL 7.08m(-2.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 7.90m 1991 Ray Hawkins, Nike-Boston TC

Meet: 7.88m 2015 Manuel Ziegler, Virginia Tech

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Paul Haley SR North Carolina 7.40m 1.1 24-03.50

7.28m(1.5) 7.11m(1.1) 7.40m(1.1) FOUL 6.97m(-1.0) 7.25m(0.7)

2 Joey Souza FR North Carolina 7.35m 1.3 24-01.50

6.95m(3.4) 7.25m(0.9) 7.13m(1.9) 7.10m(0.8) FOUL 7.35m(1.3)

3 Jonah Daniels FR South Florida 7.15m 2.0 23-05.50

6.98m(-0.0) 6.92m(0.8) 6.88m(0.4) FOUL 7.15m(2.0) FOUL

4 Aklesso Agama JR Liberty 7.11m 1.0 23-04.00

FOUL 7.11m(1.0) 7.07m(1.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL

5 Christopher Garzia SR Brown 7.05m 0.8 23-01.75

6.84m(0.5) FOUL 7.05m(0.8) FOUL 6.93m(1.3) FOUL

6 Charlie Lambert FR Virginia 6.97m 0.3 22-10.50

6.94m(1.3) 6.89m(0.9) FOUL 6.89m(0.1) 6.93m(0.7) 6.97m(0.3)

7 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 6.86m 1.5 22-06.25

6.86m(1.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

8 RaeKwon Villines FR North Carolina 6.83m 1.2 22-05.00

6.83m(1.2) ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

9 Kenneth Armstrong JR Georgetown 6.64m NWI 21-09.50

6.64m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

10 Ibn Short JR Kentucky 6.60m 1.8 21-08.00

6.60m(1.8) FOUL

11 D'Monte Farley JR North Carolina 6.53m NWI 21-05.25

6.53m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL

12 Chris Spadaro JR Pittsburgh 6.50m 1.9 21-04.00

6.50m(1.9) FOUL FOUL



Men Triple Jump Invite

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Matthew Oneal SR South Florida 16.60m 0.2 54-05.50

16.42m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 16.58m(-0.0) 16.60m(0.2) 16.60m(0.3)

2 Olu Olamigoke Jr Nigeria 16.05m 0.2 52-08.00

15.68m(-0.7) 16.05m(0.2) 16.04m(1.1) FOUL FOUL 16.05m(0.2)

3 Efe Uwaifo SR Harvard 15.98m 1.6 52-05.25

FOUL 14.82m(0.7) 15.98m(1.6) 15.48m(0.1) 15.65m(0.9) 15.65m(0.8)

4 Aaron Worrell SO Virginia 15.70m 1.4 51-06.25

14.68m(-0.7) FOUL 15.43m(0.3) 15.70m(1.4) 14.99m(-0.8) 15.66m(0.7)

5 Darrel Jones SO Liberty 15.52m 0.4 50-11.00

14.72m(0.5) 15.33m(1.3) 14.70m(0.3) 15.52m(0.4) FOUL 15.46m(1.1)

6 Manuel Ziegler SR Virginia Tec 15.31m -0.3 50-02.75

15.31m(-0.3) FOUL 15.00m(0.7) 14.99m(1.3) FOUL PASS

7 Darryl Shaw FR North Carolina 14.78m 1.4 48-06.00

FOUL FOUL 14.32m(0.4) 14.44m(1.5) 14.45m(0.4) 14.78m(1.4)

8 Aklesso Agama JR Liberty 14.75m NWI 48-04.75

14.75m(-0.0) 14.70m(0.2) FOUL 14.55m(2.0) FOUL 14.25m(1.0)

9 Corey Muggler JR Dartmouth 14.46m 1.2 47-05.25

14.46m(1.2) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Lannigan: 16.73m 2014 Olu Olamigoke, Nigeria

Meet: 16.73m 2014 Olu Olamigoke, Nigeria

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Dayo Akindele FR Kennesaw State 15.32m 1.2 50-03.25

FOUL 14.97m(1.7) 15.32m(1.2) FOUL FOUL 14.84m(0.3)

2 Khaalif Wolfe JR Navy 14.63m 0.4 48-00.00

FOUL 13.72m(0.3) 14.63m(0.4) 14.28m(0.6) FOUL FOUL

3 Chris Spadaro JR Pittsburgh 14.45m 1.4 47-05.00

13.86m(1.3) 14.14m(0.9) 14.38m(1.2) FOUL 14.45m(1.4) FOUL

4 James Travis FR Minnesota 14.33m 2.0 47-00.25

14.05m(1.8) 14.07m(1.5) 14.33m(2.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL

5 Malcolm Mason Rodriguez SR Harvard 14.32m 0.9 46-11.75

FOUL 14.32m(0.9) PASS PASS PASS PASS

6 Jordan Charles JR Minnesota 14.31m 0.4 46-11.50

14.13m(1.3) 14.31m(0.4) FOUL PASS PASS PASS

7 Zay Paschall FR North Carolina 13.80m 1.2 45-03.50

FOUL 13.80m(1.2) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

8 John Lim FR VCU 13.76m 0.6 45-01.75

13.41m(+0.0) FOUL 13.76m(0.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL

9 Devin Bethea FR VCU 13.57m NWI 44-06.25

13.57m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS

10 John Bryant JR Navy 13.17m 1.5 43-02.50

13.17m(1.5) FOUL FOUL

-- Racheed Davis JR VCU FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Shot Put Invite

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 20.16m 2015 Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia

Meet: 20.16m 2015 Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Filip Mihaljevic JR Virginia 19.96m 65-06.00

19.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.41m FOUL

2 Kemal Mesic Bosnia 19.70m 64-07.75

FOUL 19.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

3 Ashinia Miller SR Georgia 19.65m 64-05.75

18.73m FOUL 19.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL

4 Oghenakpobo Efekoro FR Virginia 19.27m 63-02.75

18.45m 19.27m 18.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL

5 Denzel Comenentia FR Georgia 19.13m 62-09.25

FOUL 18.28m 19.13m FOUL 18.75m FOUL

6 Luke Johnson SR Minnesota 19.03m 62-05.25

19.03m 17.68m 17.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL

7 Nikolas Huffman SO Kentucky 18.01m 59-01.25

FOUL 17.14m 17.42m 18.01m FOUL 17.70m

8 John Maurins SO Wake Forest 17.82m 58-05.75

FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.82m FOUL 17.40m

9 Fred Fulton SR Liberty 16.15m 53-00.00

FOUL 15.94m FOUL FOUL 16.11m 16.15m



Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 20.16m 2015 Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia

Meet: 20.16m 2015 Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 AJ Hicks SR North Carolina 17.05m 55-11.25

17.05m 16.15m FOUL 16.05m 16.73m FOUL

2 John Campbell SO Navy 16.93m 55-06.50

14.55m 15.21m 16.18m FOUL 16.93m FOUL

3 Vinny Gjokaj JR Michigan State 16.84m 55-03.00

FOUL 16.43m 16.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL

4 Tylor Harris SR Wake Forest 16.79m 55-01.00

15.95m 16.52m 15.37m 16.43m 16.61m 16.79m

5 Aaron Comery JR Brown 16.64m 54-07.25

15.44m 16.64m 15.58m FOUL 15.52m 16.24m

6 Julian Nunally SR Harvard 16.59m 54-05.25

16.59m FOUL FOUL 15.68m FOUL 15.97m

7 Sean Brennan FR Navy 15.90m 52-02.00

14.99m 15.78m FOUL 15.58m FOUL 15.90m

8 Max Adams SO Wake Forest 15.68m 51-05.50

FOUL FOUL 15.68m 15.55m 15.59m 15.63m

9 Matthew O'Hara SR Brown 15.66m 51-04.50

15.66m FOUL FOUL 15.01m 14.93m FOUL

10 Noah Castle FR Kentucky 15.49m 50-10.00

13.81m 15.49m 14.83m

11 Riley Norman SO Michigan State 15.36m 50-04.75

FOUL 15.36m FOUL

12 Devin Screen SR South Florida 15.21m 49-11.00

15.21m FOUL FOUL

13 Vlad Castillo FR William & Mary 14.32m 46-11.75

13.77m 14.32m FOUL

14 David Scouten SR Liberty 14.24m 46-08.75

FOUL FOUL 14.24m

15 Paul Haley SR North Carolina 12.55m 41-02.25

11.91m 12.55m FOUL

-- Preston Richardson SO William & Mary FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Discus Invite

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 65.12m 2016 Sam Mattis, Penn

Meet: 64.01m 2013 Eshan Hadadi, Iran

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Filip Mihaljevic JR Virginia 62.07m 203-08

55.84m FOUL 58.41m 58.79m 62.07m FOUL

2 Marek Barta SO Virginia Tec 61.38m 201-04

56.49m 57.62m 60.12m 61.38m FOUL 59.64m

3 Jordan Young JR Virginia 56.55m 185-06

46.69m 55.59m 56.55m 54.39m 55.21m FOUL

4 Sam Elsner JR Minnesota 55.46m 181-11

53.35m 55.46m FOUL 54.37m 53.37m 51.39m

5 Jordan Roach SR Virginia Tec 54.53m 178-11

FOUL 54.00m 53.53m 54.53m 52.20m 52.85m

6 AJ Hicks SR North Carolina 53.86m 176-08

49.34m FOUL 49.88m 48.52m 52.62m 53.86m

7 Devin Screen SR South Florida 53.58m 175-09

41.67m 44.79m 51.16m 53.58m FOUL 49.64m

8 Luke Johnson SR Minnesota 52.30m 171-07

47.38m 50.02m 52.30m FOUL FOUL 51.79m

9 Fred Fulton SR Liberty 44.52m 146-01

FOUL 44.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Discus

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 65.12m 2016 Sam Mattis, Penn

Meet: 64.01m 2013 Eshan Hadadi, Iran

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Max Adams SO Wake Forest 54.07m 177-05

47.20m 54.07m 49.88m 49.63m FOUL 53.69m

2 Julian Nunally SR Harvard 53.86m 176-08

FOUL FOUL 53.86m 47.34m FOUL FOUL

3 Anthony Shivers JR Notre Dame 53.79m 176-06

FOUL 51.56m 53.79m 51.00m FOUL FOUL

4 Vinny Gjokaj JR Michigan State 50.40m 165-04

47.27m 48.79m 50.40m 48.56m 48.62m 49.27m

5 Noah Castle FR Kentucky 50.29m 165-00

49.53m 50.29m 49.16m 43.78m 47.90m FOUL

6 James Williams SO Virginia 49.72m 163-01

49.32m 49.22m ND 48.35m FOUL 49.72m

7 Kevin Conway JR Mississippi 48.88m 160-04

FOUL 47.33m 48.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL

8 Bryan Bjerk SO Minnesota 48.19m 158-01

48.19m FOUL ND FOUL 47.33m FOUL

9 Fabeon Tucker JR Kennesaw State 47.24m 155-00

47.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

10 Logan Bryer SO Kentucky 46.97m 154-01

FOUL 46.97m FOUL

11 John Campbell SO Navy 45.94m 150-09

45.94m ND ND

12 David Scouten SR Liberty 45.58m 149-06

45.58m ND ND

13 Preston Richardson SO William & Mary 45.52m 149-04

45.52m FOUL ND

14 Collin McKenny FR Virginia Tec 45.29m 148-07

45.29m ND ND

15 Phuong Truong SR Brown 44.73m 146-09

44.73m FOUL ND

16 Maicel Uibo SR Georgia 44.68m 146-07

FOUL 44.68m ND

17 Sean Brennan FR Navy 44.14m 144-10

44.14m FOUL ND

18 Josh Davis SO NC State 43.48m 142-08

FOUL FOUL 43.48m

19 Devon Williams JR Georgia 42.55m 139-07

FOUL 42.55m FOUL

20 Joseph Loy JR Navy 41.86m 137-04

41.86m PASS PASS

-- Karl Saluri SO Georgia FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL

-- Vlad Castillo FR William & Mary FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Hammer Invite

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 70.09m 2012 Alexander Ziegler, Virginia Tech

Meet: 69.53m 2015 Jordan Young, Virginina

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Sean Donnelly SR Minnesota 73.31m 240-06

67.50m 73.31m FOUL 72.58m FOUL FOUL

2 Anders Eriksson FR Florida 71.14m 233-05

69.86m 63.40m 71.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL

3 Tomas Kruzliak SR Virginia Tec 69.94m 229-05

67.58m 69.85m 68.97m FOUL 69.94m 67.17m

4 Hilmar Orn Jonsson FR Virginia 69.14m 226-10

69.14m 68.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL 68.95m

5 Dempsey McGuigan SO Mississippi 68.75m 225-07

68.53m 66.74m 67.39m 68.68m FOUL 68.75m

6 Alex Poursanidis JR Georgia 68.52m 224-10

68.04m FOUL 67.91m 67.88m 67.51m 68.52m

7 Colin Cashner SR Detroit 65.07m 213-06

FOUL 64.78m 65.07m 63.16m FOUL 63.43m

8 Brian Waterfield SR William & Mary 64.78m 212-06

FOUL FOUL 61.27m FOUL 60.54m 64.78m

-- Denzel Comenentia FR Georgia FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS



Men Hammer

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 70.09m 2012 Alexander Ziegler, Virginia Tech

Meet: 69.53m 2015 Jordan Young, Virginina

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Nathan Loe SR Mississippi 63.73m 209-01

FOUL 60.38m FOUL FOUL 58.64m 63.73m

2 David Cline SO Kentucky 62.77m 205-11

58.43m 58.17m 60.26m 60.97m 62.77m 62.37m

3 Logan Bryer SO Kentucky 62.28m 204-04

57.34m 59.52m 59.83m 60.25m 61.88m 62.28m

4 Charlie Ionata JR Wake Forest 62.15m 203-11

FOUL 62.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

5 Kevin Conway JR Mississippi 61.72m 202-06

58.63m 61.45m 59.93m 58.72m 59.40m 61.72m

6 Connor Kostrzewa SR Michigan State 61.63m 202-02

FOUL 56.46m 59.86m 56.10m FOUL 61.63m

7 AJ Hicks SR North Carolina 60.16m 197-04

58.25m 59.85m 59.56m FOUL 60.16m FOUL

8 Vinny Gjokaj JR Michigan State 60.15m 197-04

FOUL 56.87m 60.15m FOUL 58.74m 60.10m

9 John Campbell SO Navy 60.11m 197-02

57.04m 56.86m 60.11m FOUL 59.16m 59.89m

10 Mac Riedy SO Minnesota 59.59m 195-06

59.59m 59.58m FOUL

11 Matthew O'Hara SR Brown 57.81m 189-08

57.81m FOUL FOUL

12 Riley Norman SO Michigan State 57.79m 189-07

57.79m FOUL FOUL

13 Josh Davis SO NC State 56.33m 184-10

46.15m 55.06m 56.33m

14 William Grammer SR Navy 56.16m 184-03

56.16m FOUL 52.30m

15 Viktor Stelter SO Minnesota 56.07m 183-11

52.83m 56.07m 54.93m

16 Anthony Shivers JR Notre Dame 55.87m 183-04

FOUL 55.87m FOUL

17 Joshua Denton FR Navy 51.54m 169-01

51.54m ND ND

18 Zach Diaczynsky SO South Florida 51.27m 168-02

51.27m FOUL ND

19 James Williams SO Virginia 50.81m 166-08

50.81m FOUL ND

20 David Scouten SR Liberty 50.72m 166-05

FOUL FOUL 50.72m

21 Preston Richardson SO William & Mary 47.41m 155-06

FOUL FOUL 47.41m

22 John Maurins SO Wake Forest 47.14m 154-08

FOUL 47.14m FOUL

-- Kyle Johnson JR Wake Forest FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL

-- Nick Hauser SR Notre Dame FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL

-- Devin Screen SR South Florida FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL

-- Fabeon Tucker JR Kennesaw State FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Men Javelin

==========================================================================

Lannigan: 76.54m 2013 Andy Farhinger, Heart Care Group

Meet: 76.54m 2013 Andy Farhinger, Heart Care Group

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Ethan Shalaway Unattached 67.96m 222-11

61.92m FOUL 59.60m FOUL 61.49m 67.96m

2 Elijah Martha SO Kentucky 65.97m 216-05

65.97m 64.47m 64.13m 63.24m FOUL 65.51m

3 Derek Trott SO William & Mary 63.08m 206-11

63.08m 62.43m 60.50m 60.45m FOUL 62.81m

4 Jacob Shippee SR Dartmouth 61.78m 202-08

58.90m 59.11m 61.78m 59.72m 58.57m FOUL

5 Anthony White SO Navy 61.54m 201-11

60.59m 56.93m 57.01m 60.82m 58.80m 61.54m

6 Anthony Bouselli SO Virginia 60.36m 198-00

FOUL 58.56m 58.02m 57.16m 59.73m 60.36m

7 Max Knoblock SO Michigan State 59.90m 196-06

55.74m 59.32m 59.90m 53.30m 58.06m 57.85m

8 Tucker Rizzi SO William & Mary 57.57m 188-10

57.57m 51.89m 54.99m 54.15m 55.92m FOUL

9 Zach Davis JR Liberty 56.76m 186-03

51.55m 52.39m 55.95m 52.47m FOUL 56.76m

10 Zach Gray SR North Carolina 55.89m 183-04

FOUL 53.86m 55.89m

11 Andrew Connolly JR Harvard 52.40m 171-11

50.84m 50.62m 52.40m



Men Javelin Invite

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1 Tom Masterson USA 72.98m 239-05

65.63m 68.79m 72.98m 68.14m FOUL FOUL

2 Barry Krammes USA 69.09m 226-08

64.30m 66.41m 69.09m 65.46m 67.36m 66.85m

3 Jay Stell SR Navy 68.75m 225-07

66.16m 68.75m 67.38m 67.53m 67.53m 67.92m

4 Houston Summers SR North Carolina 68.07m 223-04

62.15m 63.52m 65.60m 68.07m 65.12m 63.66m

5 Denzel Pratt FR Liberty 66.78m 219-01

64.15m 51.20m 50.05m 61.74m 64.09m 66.78m

6 Steve Feister SR Liberty 65.31m 214-03

63.63m FOUL 65.31m 64.91m FOUL 63.42m

7 Sean Richards SO Navy 62.65m 205-06

58.08m 62.65m FOUL FOUL 57.12m FOUL

8 Robert Smutsky JR William & Mary 59.33m 194-08

FOUL 59.33m 58.36m 58.06m FOUL FOUL



Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Decathlon

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

1 Tim Erhardt Unattached 10.86 -0.4 1 892

2 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 11.10 -0.4 1 838

3 John Seals SO George Mason 11.27 -0.4 1 801

3 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 11.27 -0.4 1 801

5 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 11.45 0.1 2 763

6 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 11.52 0.1 2 748

7 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 11.66 0.1 2 719

8 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 11.81 0.1 2 689

9 Grant Rivers SO NC State 11.96 0.1 2 659



Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Decathlon

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals H# Points

==========================================================================

1 Tim Erhardt Unattached 48.43 1 888

2 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 50.44 1 794

3 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 50.91 1 773

4 John Seals SO George Mason 51.10 2 765

5 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 51.11 2 764

6 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 51.48 1 748

7 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 52.16 2 718

8 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 52.29 2 712

9 Grant Rivers SO NC State 56.85 2 527



Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Decathlon

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

1 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 4:32.67 727

2 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 4:34.66 714

3 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 4:58.00 571

4 Grant Rivers SO NC State 5:09.41 507

-- Justin Pederson SO Michigan State DNF

-- Tim Erhardt Unattached DNF

-- Nick Futia FR North Carolina DNF



Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

1 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 15.15 0.6 2 831

2 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 15.34 1.1 1 809

3 Grant Rivers SO NC State 15.87 1.1 1 747

4 Tim Erhardt Unattached 15.95 0.6 2 738

5 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 16.20 0.6 2 710

6 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 16.21 0.6 2 709

7 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 16.63 1.1 1 663

-- Nick Futia FR North Carolina DNF 1.1 1



Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon

=================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 John Seals SO George Mason 1.98m 6-06.00 785

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O PPP XXX

2 Grant Rivers SO NC State 1.95m 6-04.75 758

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XXO XO XXX

3 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 1.92m 6-03.50 731

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95

PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO O XXO XXX

4 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 1.86m 6-01.25 679

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89

PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX

5 Tim Erhardt Unattached 1.83m 6-00.00 653

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP PPP XXX

5 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 1.83m 6-00.00 653

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86

PPP PPP O XO XO XO XXX

7 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 1.80m 5-10.75 627

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83

PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX

7 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 1.80m 5-10.75 627

1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83

O O XXO XXO XO XXX

9 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 1.68m 5-06.00 528

1.68 1.71

XO PPP



Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon

=================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Tim Erhardt Unattached 5.20m 17-00.75 972

3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX

2 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 4.60m 15-01.00 790

3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXO XXX

3 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 4.50m 14-09.00 760

3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX

4 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 4.30m 14-01.25 702

3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP XXX

5 Grant Rivers SO NC State 4.10m 13-05.25 645

3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20

PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX

6 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 4.00m 13-01.50 617

3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10

PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX

7 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 3.80m 12-05.50 562

3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90

O O PPP O XO XXX



Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon

======================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind Points

======================================================================================

1 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 7.30m 1.4 23-11.50 886

6.87m(1.8) 7.14m(0.7) 7.30m(1.4)

2 Tim Erhardt Unattached 7.18m 0.4 23-06.75 857

7.12m(0.4) 7.05m(-0.5) 7.18m(0.4)

3 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 6.83m 1.6 22-05.00 774

6.83m(1.6) 6.52m(1.7) 6.59m(0.6)

4 John Seals SO George Mason 6.79m 0.5 22-03.50 764

6.57m(0.5) 6.79m(0.5) 6.73m(0.9)

5 Grant Rivers SO NC State 6.54m 0.5 21-05.50 707

FOUL 6.30m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.5)

6 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 6.40m +0.0 21-00.00 675

6.01m(0.2) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL

7 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 6.34m 1.6 20-09.75 661

6.18m(1.9) 6.34m(1.6) 6.05m(0.1)

8 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 6.30m -0.5 20-08.00 652

6.28m(0.7) 6.19m(0.4) 6.30m(-0.5)

9 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 6.16m 0.7 20-02.50 621

6.16m(0.7) 6.06m(1.8) 6.14m(1.2)



Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon

=================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 13.44m 44-01.25 694

12.85m 13.44m FOUL

2 Tim Erhardt Unattached 13.17m 43-02.50 678

12.62m 13.17m 12.80m

3 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 12.83m 42-01.25 657

12.15m 12.46m 12.83m

3 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 12.83m 42-01.25 657

12.49m 12.47m 12.83m

5 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 12.75m 41-10.00 652

12.75m 12.37m 12.02m

6 Grant Rivers SO NC State 11.78m 38-07.75 593

11.51m 11.78m FOUL

7 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 11.23m 36-10.25 560

11.13m 11.23m 11.03m

8 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 10.45m 34-03.50 513

9.95m FOUL 10.45m

9 John Seals SO George Mason 10.10m 33-01.75 492

10.10m 9.21m 9.63m



Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Decathlon

=================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 44.68m 146-07 760

41.82m 44.68m 43.09m

2 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 37.47m 122-11 613

37.47m FOUL 33.89m

3 Grant Rivers SO NC State 37.16m 121-11 607

33.01m 37.16m 34.02m

4 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 35.19m 115-05 567

32.16m 30.77m 35.19m

5 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 35.12m 115-03 566

35.12m FOUL 34.22m

6 Anthony Dunavant JR Virginia 32.30m 106-00 510

FOUL 32.30m FOUL

7 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 31.37m 102-11 491

30.35m 31.03m 31.37m

-- Tim Erhardt Unattached FOUL

FOUL FOUL FOUL



Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Decathlon

=================================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=================================================================================

1 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 52.28m 171-06 622

48.99m 52.28m 49.38m

2 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 48.94m 160-07 573

40.75m 45.42m 48.94m

3 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 48.67m 159-08 569

45.91m 48.67m 43.68m

4 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 48.65m 159-07 569

45.50m 48.65m 47.80m

5 Tim Erhardt Unattached 48.26m 158-04 563

42.82m 48.26m 45.78m

6 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 47.20m 154-10 547

40.90m 45.98m 47.20m

7 Grant Rivers SO NC State 41.81m 137-02 468

37.64m 39.93m 41.81m



Men Decathlon

================================================================

Lannigan: 8065 2012 Gonzalo Barroilhet, Florida State

Meet: 7648 2015 Soloman Ijah, Eastern Michigan

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Cameron Collins SO Virginia 7004

2 Christian Lavorgna SR Virginia 7001

3 Alex Krall SR Wake Forest 6821

4 Tim Erhardt Unattached 6241

5 Grant Rivers SO NC State 6218

6 Justin Pederson SO Michigan State 6207

7 Nick Futia FR North Carolina 4846



Women 1 Mile Masters

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Leah Connor Unattached 6:55.91

2 Malinda Hill Unattached 7:04.33

3 Julie Lautenschlager Unattached 7:38.30

4 Nicole Erdim Unattached 7:44.85



Men 1 Mile Masters

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Geoff Keenan Unattached 5:05.11

2 Ian Harrison Unattached 5:22.51

3 Bill Leppert Unattached 5:46.36

4 Raman Pfaff Unattached 5:50.61

5 Joe Stirt Unattached 7:48.44