2016 Don Kleinow Invitational

back to results

Apr. 16, 2016

2016 Don Kleinow Invitational
Adrian, MI
Provided by Siena Heights University


Siena Heights
Siena HeightsTwitter
SPORTS
SCHEDULES
INSIDE ATHLETICS
RECRUITING
FANZONE
SUPPORT SHU
MEN'S TRACK & FIELDHOMEROSTERSCHEDULE/RESULTSAUTO/PROVO LISTNEWSMORE+
Recap | Results
Licensed to Siena Heights University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 09:05 PM
Don Kleinow Invitational - 4/16/2016
Siena Heights
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Height 12.70 12.36Q 0.4 3
2 Marquart, Stephanie Siena Height 12.62 12.37Q -1.2 2
3 Ingersoll, Marissa Aquinas 12.03 12.47Q -1.0 1
4 Rice, Micaila Aquinas 12.16 12.57Q 1.1 5
5 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 12.65 12.71Q 0.7 4
6 Truss, Courtney Aquinas 12.38 12.53q 0.4 3
7 Ridder, Mycah Spring Arbor 12.74 12.62q 1.1 5
8 Meachum, Grace Aquinas 12.77 12.84q -1.0 1
9 Klawieter, Courtney Aquinas 12.96 12.95 0.7 4
10 Taylor, Dominique Siena Height 12.56 12.97 0.7 4
11 White, Ashley Western Mich 12.62 12.97 -1.2 2
12 Ingram, D'Asia Davenport 12.96 13.06 0.4 3
13 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 13.27 13.12 0.4 3
14 Modes, Natalie Adrian 13.01 13.14 -1.2 2
15 Luurtsema, Amanda Spring Arbor 12.75 13.17 -1.0 1
16 Kinney, Emilee Albion 13.05 13.22 -1.2 2
17 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 13.33 13.26 0.4 3
18 Pierce, Madison Siena Height 13.43 13.30 -1.2 2
19 Samson, Johanna Aquinas 12.90 13.35 1.1 5
20 Smith, Sashine Davenport 13.30 13.36 1.1 5
21 Bard, Jalysa Albion 13.33 13.39 1.1 5
22 Eyamba, Eunice Aquinas 13.46 13.44 0.4 3
23 Baker, Briana Davenport 13.35 13.51 0.7 4
24 Langeveld, Alisha Calvin 13.43 13.65 0.7 4
25 Jackson, Ally Spring Arbor 13.95 13.75 -1.0 1
26 VanHeuvelen, Jessica Spring Arbor 13.83 13.75 -1.0 1
27 Burnside, Kerri Davenport 13.95 13.78 1.1 5
28 Van Lenten, Kayla Calvin 13.41 13.80 -1.2 2
29 O'Leary, Sydney Albion 13.98 13.89 0.4 3
30 Nadolney, McKayla Davenport 13.97 -1.2 2
31 Emens, Morgan Olivet 14.29 14.38 0.7 4
32 Winkler, Megan Albion 14.48 14.61 -1.2 2

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ingersoll, Marissa Aquinas 12.47 12.29 -1.3
2 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Height 12.36 12.43 -1.3
3 Marquart, Stephanie Siena Height 12.37 12.68 -1.3
4 Ridder, Mycah Spring Arbor 12.62 12.69 -1.3
5 Truss, Courtney Aquinas 12.53 12.74 -1.3
6 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 12.71 12.75 -1.3
7 Meachum, Grace Aquinas 12.84 12.81 -1.3
8 Rice, Micaila Aquinas 12.57 12.85 -1.3

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Ingersoll, Marissa Aquinas 24.79 25.05 -0.2 7
2 Truss, Courtney Aquinas 25.43 25.41 -0.2 7
3 Johnson, Jalesia Siena Height 25.36 25.55 -0.2 7
4 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 25.79 26.16 -0.2 7
5 White, Ashley Western Mich 25.60 26.25 -0.2 7
6 Ridder, Mycah Spring Arbor 26.08 26.41 -2.3 6
7 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra Albion 26.62 26.66 -2.3 6
8 Steblay, Maria Calvin 27.24 26.71 -2.8 5
9 Jungersten, Sara Davenport 26.27 26.84 -2.3 6
10 Baker, Briana Davenport 27.34 27.01 -2.8 5
11 Kinney, Emilee Albion 26.94 27.09 -2.8 5
12 Ebels, Britta Davenport 26.09 27.13 -2.3 6
13 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 27.38 27.22 -0.6 4
14 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 27.08 27.23 -2.8 5
15 Modes, Natalie Adrian 26.63 27.40 -2.3 6
16 Dameron, Olivia Siena Height 27.20 27.45 -2.8 5
17 Bunce, Selvi Calvin 27.66 27.59 -0.6 4
18 Lewis, Lori Davenport 27.28 27.61 -2.8 5
19 Luurtsema, Amanda Spring Arbor 26.78 27.72 -2.3 6
20 Morrison, Angela Albion 27.21 27.79 -2.8 5
21 King, Alex Aquinas 27.49 27.81 -0.6 4
22 Hart-Wilson, Rayona Adrian 27.40 27.89 -0.6 4
23 Smith, Sashine Davenport 28.00 27.91 -0.6 4
24 Nadolney, McKayla Davenport 28.24 27.94 NWI 3
25 Washington, Alexis Davenport 27.65 27.94 -0.6 4
26 Thomas, Nia Albion 27.09 27.96 -2.8 5
27 Rutkowski, Katie Spring Arbor 29.63 28.09 NWI 2
28 VanHeuvelen, Jessica Spring Arbor 28.23 28.13 NWI 3
29 Wiles, Brianna Olivet 28.31 28.27 NWI 3
30 Kilgore, Kayla Spring Arbor 30.10 28.30 NWI 2
31 Langeveld, Alisha Calvin 28.09 28.41 NWI 3
32 Burnside, Kerri Davenport 29.51 28.58 NWI 2
33 Lobatos, Aurora Albion 29.40 29.12 NWI 2
34 Wolters, Alyssa Calvin 29.59 29.30 NWI 2
35 Hughes, Crimmson Concordia (M 29.13 29.35 NWI 3
36 Leon, Isabelle Olivet 29.41 -2.0 1
37 Barnett, Alyssa Albion 28.75 29.48 NWI 3
38 Winkler, Megan Albion 29.72 29.75 NWI 2
39 Emens, Morgan Olivet 30.35 29.90 -2.0 1
40 Severyn, Abigail Concordia (M 32.53 33.32 -2.0 1
41 Dophal, Megan Concordia (M 29.17 36.65 NWI 3

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jungersten, Sara Davenport 1:00.45 1:00.20 3
2 Fuerst, Jaydn Spring Arbor 1:01.59 1:00.69 3
3 VanderMeulen, Anita Calvin 58.79 1:00.74 3
4 Clum, Makayla Cornerstone 59.90 1:00.89 3
5 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 1:00.90 1:02.08 3
6 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 1:03.00 1:02.54 2
7 Kilgore, Kayla Spring Arbor 1:05.18 1:03.22 2
8 Bronkema, Kaitlyn Cornerstone 1:00.91 1:03.88 3
9 Dameron, Olivia Siena Height 1:03.81 1:03.97 2
10 Wiles, Brianna Olivet 1:05.71 1:04.50 2
11 Barnett, Alyssa Albion 1:06.75 1:04.96 1
12 Rutkowski, Katie Spring Arbor 1:06.53 1:05.01 2
13 Sliter, Cheyenne Adrian 1:03.00 1:05.67 2
14 Comer, Fiana Aquinas 1:01.71 1:05.89 3
15 Lobatos, Aurora Albion 1:08.66 1:06.35 1
16 Otmanowski, Rachel Siena Height 1:08.71 1:09.36 1
17 Severyn, Abigail Concordia (M 1:13.43 1:12.75 1
18 Riley, Kelsey Concordia (M 1:13.55 1:14.96 1
19 Graham, Sydney Albion 1:20.11 1:17.70 1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sigafoose, Adri Aquinas 2:14.46 2:15.06
2 Letz, Renee Western Mich 2:18.92 2:21.44
3 Ridal, Mariah Siena Height 2:22.67 2:22.25
4 Winchester, Melissa Aquinas 2:20.24 2:23.78
5 Peregrine, Molly Aquinas 2:22.09 2:24.38
6 Henninger, Kaitlyn Aquinas 2:26.24 2:24.54
7 Paganelli, Crysta Aquinas 2:26.84 2:24.92
8 Boss, Caroline Calvin 2:14.29 2:25.56
9 Noah, Janie Aquinas 2:25.81 2:25.70
10 Davis, Khalidha Western Mich 2:22.00 2:25.96
11 Reist, Joy Cornerstone 2:20.00 2:26.28
12 Lowe, Elaine Cleary 2:31.42 2:26.32
13 Wojt, Lacey Macomb CC 2:27.00 2:27.34
14 Grigg, Kaitlin Aquinas 2:26.71 2:27.68
15 Letherer, Ruth Siena Height 2:28.27 2:28.19
16 Middaugh, Kathy Aquinas 2:28.84 2:28.33
17 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (M 2:33.46 2:28.73
18 Quick, Megan Cornerstone 2:20.00 2:29.70
19 Friday, Madison Adrian 2:30.00 2:29.76
20 Harper, Victoria Spring Arbor 2:29.90
21 Coffell, Jennifer Spring Arbor 2:35.64 2:30.31
22 Dassance, Meghan Aquinas 2:34.24 2:30.82
23 Fuerst, Jaydn Spring Arbor 2:29.42 2:31.08
24 Engisch, Aleighsha Cleary 2:36.07 2:31.82
25 Vasiloff, Olivia Adrian 2:30.00 2:31.96
26 Ward, Taylor Aquinas 2:32.24 2:32.21
27 Pryde, Taylor Aquinas 2:28.64 2:33.65
28 Christopher, Torrey Adrian 2:29.80 2:35.10
29 Ross, Lindsay Aquinas 2:36.46 2:35.23
30 Garcia, Alexandra Spring Arbor 2:37.51 2:35.88
31 Schultz, Allyson Olivet 2:36.01 2:35.91
32 Maurer, Angela Aquinas 2:34.64 2:36.11
33 Palmer, Ashley Adrian 2:43.00 2:36.33
34 Conigliaro, Nicole Macomb CC 2:33.00 2:36.53
35 Dvorak, Diana Spring Arbor 2:35.68 2:36.76
36 Mazur, Kayelin Aquinas 2:32.84 2:36.88
37 Roels, Alyssa Calvin 2:39.63 2:37.30
38 Boccomino, Haley Macomb CC 2:29.00 2:37.77
39 Brown, Desyrae Macomb CC 2:38.00 2:39.95
40 Davis, Courtney Cleary 2:41.63 2:40.49
41 Barrett, Caroline Adrian 2:43.00 2:41.41
42 Anderson, Danielle Spring Arbor 2:38.39 2:42.12
43 Davis, Kaitlyn Albion 2:35.24 2:42.64
44 Schofield, Brie Concordia (M 2:27.89 2:47.56
45 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 2:50.00 2:47.80
46 Rademacher, Kaitlyn Davenport 2:36.42 2:50.21
47 Gilbert, Nicole Olivet 2:47.66 2:51.64
48 Iloncai, Alissa Olivet 2:45.17 2:52.65
49 Triest, Tessa Albion 2:48.24 2:54.68
50 Riley, Kelsey Concordia (M 2:46.67 3:00.59
51 Kennedy, Devon Davenport 2:56.74 3:00.64
52 Fowler, Katherine Concordia (M 2:57.56 3:10.75

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tremaine, Audrey Cornerstone 4:44.57 4:45.84
2 Diekema, Katherine Calvin 4:48.48 4:45.94
3 Peregrine, Molly Aquinas 4:51.50 4:50.15
4 Middaugh, Kathy Aquinas 4:55.64 4:50.25
5 Johnson, Elaine Siena Height 4:59.86 4:54.50
6 Diemer, McKenzie Calvin 4:35.48 4:55.13
7 Lowe, Elaine Cleary 4:58.00 5:00.37
8 Pryde, Taylor Aquinas 5:05.46 5:03.34
9 Owens, Brooke Cornerstone 5:12.87 5:04.69
10 McGahan, Marissa Calvin 5:21.21 5:05.65
11 Leon, Isabelle Olivet 5:10.00 5:05.69
12 Schultz, Allyson Olivet 5:10.00 5:06.93
13 Coffell, Jennifer Spring Arbor 5:10.48 5:07.02
14 Wilson, Allison Western Mich 4:58.56 5:07.29
15 Richter, Valerie Cornerstone 4:55.00 5:08.09
16 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (M 5:22.44 5:09.57
17 Mazur, Kayelin Aquinas 5:12.64 5:09.97
18 Clark, Caitlin Spring Arbor 5:00.00 5:10.47
19 Button, Morgan Albion 5:10.24 5:11.47
20 McMahon, Lauren Siena Height 5:12.88 5:11.71
21 Engisch, Aleighsha Cleary 5:18.00 5:12.13
22 Alfaro, Lucia Siena Height 5:10.53 5:13.93
23 Christopher, Torrey Adrian 5:00.00 5:14.53
24 Sinnaeve, Leaha Albion 5:10.24 5:14.63
25 Schofield, Brie Concordia (M 4:55.68 5:18.52
26 Hubaker, Taryn Davenport 5:17.00 5:19.16
27 Davis, Courtney Cleary 5:22.00 5:19.46
28 Weighmink, Kelli Davenport 5:29.00 5:20.55
29 Anderson, Danielle Spring Arbor 5:35.24 5:23.55
30 Tas, Hannah Macomb CC 5:42.00 5:24.51
31 Granner, Josie Calvin 5:09.65 5:25.63
32 Littlefield, Amy Western Mich 4:45.88 5:27.20
33 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 5:40.00 5:28.12
34 Denison, Maddy Albion 5:25.24 5:28.40
35 Beck, Megan Spring Arbor 5:35.24 5:30.34
36 Lawson, Casey Davenport 5:31.80 5:36.32
37 Sebok, Nicole Olivet 5:40.45
38 Gilbert, Nicole Olivet 5:45.99 5:45.96
39 Cook, Kendra Albion 5:22.24 5:48.45
40 Dyke, Shelbi Davenport 5:52.65
41 Martin, Lydia Davenport 5:41.00 5:52.91
42 Hunter, Brenna Unattached 6:00.00 5:53.10
43 Williams, Hunter Albion 5:35.24 5:53.88
44 Homan, Katie Davenport 5:41.94 5:53.90
45 Anhalt, Taylor Albion 5:35.21 5:56.18
46 Feighner, Zoe Olivet 5:57.36
47 Samuels, Inez Davenport 5:45.00 5:57.68
48 Samuels, Stormi Davenport 5:38.04 5:58.32
49 Fisher, Maria Siena Height 6:00.00 6:09.88
50 Allison, Emily Albion 5:34.84 6:17.85
51 Fowler, Katherine Concordia (M 6:22.38
52 Budop, Rachelle Spring Arbor 6:52.57 7:07.31

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McMahan, Dot Hansons-Broo 16:29.79 17:05.29
2 Kellner, Katie Hansons-Broo 16:25.55 17:36.64
3 Johnston, Stephanie Concordia (M 18:05.56 18:34.62
4 Fox, Lindsey Calvin 19:29.66 19:20.43
5 Reagle, Jessica Unattached 19:00.00 19:32.03
6 Heiler, Abby Aquinas 18:54.16 19:43.90
7 Russo, Ashley Siena Height 18:17.82 19:50.86
8 Huettner, Megan Aquinas 19:54.20 19:52.36
9 Dible, Allison Aquinas 19:16.56 19:55.42
10 Nixon, Emily Adrian 19:39.27 19:59.54
11 McMahon, Lauren Siena Height 19:14.77 20:04.10
12 Hoffman, Hannah Spring Arbor 20:36.78 20:12.35
13 McWain, Leanne Aquinas 19:47.80 20:28.97
14 Hazelbach, Hannah Aquinas 19:36.24 20:31.40
15 Santiago, Ashlee Aquinas 20:04.94 20:37.51
16 Witgen, Mykena Aquinas 20:11.19 20:59.18
17 Weaver, Haley Lourdes 23:31.53 23:10.51
18 Stults, Kaitlin Olivet 21:57.03 23:39.06
-- Duguid, Kadee Adrian 20:30.00 DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 36:20.00 37:08.94
2 McLain, Kate Calvin 38:30.00 38:44.95
3 Kuiper, Maria Calvin 38:30.00 39:05.15
4 Alfaro, Lucia Siena Height 40:42.40 39:45.72
5 Stobinski, Kristin Siena Height 40:42.00 39:59.73
6 Hunt, Kayla Cornerstone 40:14.00 41:29.88
7 Childs, Alexandra Calvin 40:30.00 41:29.97
8 Kooiman, Breanna Calvin 39:50.00 41:38.10
9 Wolanin, Miranda Macomb CC 42:30.00 41:53.58
10 Murray, Megan Calvin 39:15.00 42:32.39
11 Szilagyi, Alicia Adrian 40:00.00 42:36.90
-- Wierszewski, Shayne Macomb CC DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marquart, Stephanie Siena Height 14.39 14.03Q -0.4 3
2 DeSira, Tori Aquinas 13.99 15.13Q -0.1 2
3 Smith, Takiyah Adrian 15.40 15.48Q -0.1 1
4 Steblay, Maria Calvin 15.84 15.58Q -0.1 1
5 Peterson, Maicey Albion 15.57 15.90Q -0.1 2
6 King, Alex Aquinas 15.54 16.22Q -0.4 3
7 Dyksen, Jenna Calvin 14.94 15.60q -0.1 1
8 Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor 15.63 15.95q -0.1 2
9 Campbell, Emily Adrian 16.50 16.69 -0.1 2
10 Van Lenten, Erin Calvin 17.50 16.81 -0.1 1
11 Gleckler, Madison Cornerstone 16.44 16.95 -0.1 2
12 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 16.21 17.14 -0.1 1
13 Hiller, Katherine Spring Arbor 16.32 17.33 -0.4 3
14 Orth, Madison Calvin 16.65 17.39 -0.4 3
15 Ebels, Britta Davenport 17.68 -0.1 2
16 Wolters, Alyssa Calvin 19.12 18.33 -0.4 3

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Marquart, Stephanie Siena Height 14.03 13.89 0.1
2 DeSira, Tori Aquinas 15.13 14.98 0.1
3 Dyksen, Jenna Calvin 15.60 15.20 0.1
4 Smith, Takiyah Adrian 15.48 15.24 0.1
5 Steblay, Maria Calvin 15.58 15.36 0.1
6 Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor 15.95 15.68 0.1
7 King, Alex Aquinas 16.22 15.71 0.1
8 Peterson, Maicey Albion 15.90 15.71 0.1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Jalesia Siena Height 1:04.63 1:06.01 2
2 Dyksen, Jenna Calvin 1:05.65 1:06.36 2
3 Parker, Brittany Davenport 1:08.20 1:06.50 2
4 Verkaik, Kally Calvin 1:05.20 1:06.87 2
5 Gleckler, Madison Cornerstone 1:09.00 1:09.33 1
6 Smith, Takiyah Adrian 1:09.00 1:09.59 2
7 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 1:08.00 1:10.05 2
8 Homfeld, Tara Davenport 1:04.54 1:10.33 2
9 Campbell, Emily Adrian 1:15.00 1:10.46 1
10 Miedema, Kennedy Davenport 1:10.00 1:12.16 1
11 Miedema, Sammy Davenport 1:08.10 1:12.48 2
12 Hiller, Katherine Spring Arbor 1:11.23 1:12.88 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coryell, Cathy Cornerstone 11:38.29 11:42.51
2 Miller, Alexis Aquinas 11:40.64 11:50.75
3 Paquette, Madison Cleary 11:20.00 11:57.46
4 Vonk, Autumn Calvin 12:40.00 12:01.08
5 Huizingh, Lora Calvin 12:50.00 12:10.20
6 Figurski, Raychel Western Mich 12:50.15 12:12.08
7 Skinner, Megan Aquinas 12:05.64 12:21.54
8 Rabe, Ally Cornerstone 12:00.00 12:28.89
9 Towianski, Veronica Macomb CC 13:15.00 12:42.44
10 Bordewyk, Olivia Davenport 12:56.47
11 Hackett, Ellen Aquinas 12:20.24 12:59.36
12 Gaines, Abigail Olivet 14:06.51 13:57.88
13 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 15:58.58
-- Mesh, Emily Unattached 13:00.00 DNF

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Siena Heights 'A' 47.84 47.27 2
1) Johnson, Jalesia 2) Marquart, Stephanie
3) Taylor, Dominique 4) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae
2 Aquinas 'A' 47.08 47.48 2
1) Klawieter, Courtney 2) Truss, Courtney
3) Ingersoll, Marissa 4) Rice, Micaila
3 Calvin 'A' 49.75 49.94 2
1) Dyksen, Jenna 2) VanderMeulen, Anita
3) Bunce, Selvi 4) Steblay, Maria
4 Spring Arbor 'A' 50.37 50.18 2
1) VanHeuvelen, Jessica 2) Luurtsema, Amanda
3) Jackson, Ally 4) Ridder, Mycah
5 Aquinas 'B' 49.24 50.34 2
1) Meachum, Grace 2) Eyamba, Eunice
3) Samson, Johanna 4) Morgan, Skye
6 Albion 'A' 50.90 50.47 1
1) Peterson, Maicey 2) Thomas-Spratley, Tyra
3) Bard, Jalysa 4) Kinney, Emilee
7 Davenport 'A' 50.90 50.77 1
1) Ingram, D'Asia 2) Lewis, Lori
3) Mann, Kyla 4) Washington, Alexis
8 Calvin 'B' 51.50 53.03 1
1) Langeveld, Alisha 2) Van Lenten, Kayla
3) Wolters, Alyssa 4) Orth, Madison
-- Adrian 'A' 49.50 DNF 2
1) Slappy, Alonia 2) Smith, Takiyah
3) Modes, Natalie 4) Dolphin, Rachel

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aquinas 'A' 3:48.88 3:59.05 2
1) Klawieter, Courtney 2) DeSira, Tori
3) Anderson, Sydney 4) Sigafoose, Adri
2 Calvin 'A' 4:00.86 4:07.67 2
1) Boss, Caroline 2) Bunce, Selvi
3) VanderMeulen, Anita 4) Verkaik, Kally
3 Adrian 'A' 4:03.39 4:11.14 2
1) Smith, Takiyah 2) Reiff, Kallee
3) Slappy, Alonia 4) Dolphin, Rachel
4 Cornerstone 'A' 4:05.00 4:12.23 2
1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn 2) Clum, Makayla
3) Quick, Megan 4) Zeigler, Lyndee
5 Cornerstone 'B' 4:15.00 4:12.52 1
1) Gleckler, Madison 2) Reist, Joy
3) Richter, Valerie 4) Coryell, Cathy
6 Aquinas 'B' 4:04.24 4:17.54 2
1) Dassance, Meghan 2) Ward, Taylor
3) Noah, Janie 4) Henninger, Kaitlyn
7 Spring Arbor 'A' 4:16.90 4:17.78 1
1) Fuerst, Jaydn 2) Kilgore, Kayla
3) Coffell, Jennifer 4) Hiller, Katherine
8 Davenport 'A' 4:12.00 4:20.86 2
1) Parker, Brittany 2) Miedema, Kennedy
3) Rademacher, Kaitlyn 4) Hubaker, Taryn
9 Adrian 'B' 4:12.00 4:25.09 2
1) Hart-Wilson, Rayona 2) Sliter, Cheyenne
3) Modes, Natalie 4) Friday, Madison
10 Spring Arbor 'B' 4:16.90 4:32.53 1
1) Rutkowski, Katie 2) Dvorak, Diana
3) Winters, Aaliyah 4) Brueggeman, Elizabeth
11 Adrian 'C' 4:20.00 4:50.62 1
1) Campbell, Emily 2) Vasiloff, Olivia
3) Palmer, Ashley 4) Barrett, Caroline

Women High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Duncan, Phoenix Siena Height 1.75m 1.68m
2 Bont, Mallory Davenport 1.57m 1.65m
3 Johnson, Marissa Siena Height 1.74m J1.65m
4 Michalski, Emily Davenport 1.65m J1.65m
5 Koprin, Amber Siena Height 1.73m J1.65m
6 Odegard, Tess Cornerstone 1.71m 1.60m
7 Gryzen, Tessa Davenport 1.63m 1.55m
7 Bekius, Anna Cornerstone 1.55m 1.55m
7 Van Lenten, Erin Calvin 1.52m 1.55m
7 Cassel, Sarah Calvin 1.55m
11 Chamberlain, Briana Adrian 1.48m 1.50m
11 Kulwicki, Morgan Siena Height 1.58m 1.50m
11 Haynes, Alonna Aquinas 1.52m 1.50m
11 Sliter, Cheyenne Adrian 1.47m 1.50m
15 Van Lenten, Kayla Calvin 1.52m 1.45m
15 Morrison, Angela Albion 1.54m 1.45m
15 Moerdyk, Faith Cornerstone 1.51m 1.45m
18 Hiller, Katherine Spring Arbor 1.42m 1.35m

Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Uhlian, Sarah Michigan 3.86m 3.90m
2 Drouillard, Erin Aquinas 3.60m 3.70m
2 McKinley, Sheila Siena Height 3.77m 3.70m
2 McKinley, Tasha Siena Height 3.77m 3.70m
5 Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor 3.65m 3.60m
6 Wieber, Kirstie Western Mich 3.86m J3.60m
7 Engstrom, Reagan Western Mich 3.50m 3.50m
8 Bauer, Emma Michigan 3.50m J3.50m
9 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 3.10m J3.50m
10 Shoop, AmyGrace Aquinas 3.42m 3.35m
10 Chapin, Tori Michigan 3.53m 3.35m
12 Martin, Rylie Siena Height 3.42m 3.20m
12 Kaliniak, Michaela Unattached 3.25m 3.20m
12 Metzger, Lisa Aquinas 3.18m 3.20m
15 Momber, Kelly Cornerstone 3.28m 3.05m
15 DeCamp, Marisa Spring Arbor 2.90m 3.05m
15 Miller, Annalane Calvin 3.15m 3.05m
18 Peterson, Maicey Albion 3.07m 2.90m
18 Jager, Cassie Cornerstone 2.97m 2.90m
20 Miller, Schylar Davenport 3.03m 2.75m
20 Van Lenten, Kayla Calvin 2.65m 2.75m
22 Tewksbury, Claire Michigan 3.66m 2.60m
22 Robinson, Cassidy Western Mich 2.60m
22 Dupont, Emily Adrian 2.60m
25 Miller, Chanda Cornerstone 2.65m 2.45m
25 Larsen, Hannah Calvin 2.35m 2.45m

Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Pierce, Madison Siena Height 5.70m 5.88m NWI
2 Bont, Mallory Davenport 5.40m 5.50m NWI
3 Thomas, Nia Albion 5.32m 5.40m NWI
4 Modes, Natalie Adrian 5.28m 5.39m NWI
5 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 5.20m 5.36m NWI
6 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 5.43m 5.21m NWI
7 Ebels, Britta Davenport 5.16m 5.18m NWI
8 Barber, Kimberly Olivet 5.28m 5.17m NWI
9 Mann, Kyla Davenport 5.19m 5.11m NWI
10 Drake, Hannah Cornerstone 5.03m 4.98m NWI
11 Brueggeman, Elizabeth Spring Arbor 5.01m 4.87m NWI
12 Sliter, Cheyenne Adrian 4.78m 4.86m NWI
13 Chambery, Elise Calvin 4.15m 4.33m NWI
14 Emens, Morgan Olivet 4.06m 4.05m NWI

Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae Siena Height 11.60m 11.65m NWI
2 Williams, Charlena Siena Height 11.01m 10.98m NWI
3 Ayooluwa, Ayoola Calvin 11.04m 10.95m NWI
4 Drake, Hannah Cornerstone 11.32m 10.88m NWI
5 Weis, Carissa Calvin 11.06m 10.86m NWI
6 Orth, Madison Calvin 10.29m 10.74m NWI
7 Pitts, Taylor Aquinas 10.80m 10.47m NWI
8 Brueggeman, Elizabeth Spring Arbor 10.23m 10.34m NWI
9 Morgan, Skye Aquinas 10.58m 10.29m NWI
10 Tovar, Katrina Spring Arbor 10.87m 10.26m NWI
11 Pierce, Madison Siena Height 10.19m NWI
12 Kuenzer, Bethany Spring Arbor 11.01m 10.17m NWI
13 Bekius, Anna Cornerstone 9.60m 9.42m NWI

Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henderson, Nia Ann Arbor Tr 16.00m 16.09m
2 Renshaw, Kasey Siena Height 14.42m 13.86m
3 Hudson, Haley Siena Height 14.31m 13.61m
4 Love, Bethany Calvin 13.07m 12.79m
5 Dugan, Savannah Western Mich 12.69m 12.72m
6 Goodwin, Bobbie Siena Height 12.47m 12.60m
7 O'Neill, Ashley Siena Height 12.92m 12.43m
8 Casey, Brittany Western Mich 11.79m 12.33m
9 Mead, Stacie Calvin 12.14m 11.74m
10 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 11.50m 11.38m
11 Taylor, Courtney Siena Height 12.98m 11.06m
12 James, Marissa Davenport 11.96m 10.98m
13 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 11.99m 10.91m
14 Jefferson, Amber Aquinas 12.36m 10.85m
15 Overway, Amy Davenport 11.78m 10.54m
16 Franke, Molly Davenport 11.79m 10.52m
17 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 10.37m 10.49m
18 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 11.69m 10.26m
19 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 10.89m 10.10m
20 Knight, Kelsey Olivet 7.91m 10.02m
21 Couture, Emily Siena Height 11.01m 9.99m
22 Schleede, Kendra Adrian 9.93m 9.92m
23 Bradford, Ashlee Albion 9.71m 9.71m
24 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 9.76m 9.70m
25 Grace, Madison Olivet 10.46m 9.55m
26 Spence, Makaela Adrian 11.80m 9.46m
27 Edick, Monica Adrian 10.50m 9.39m
28 Joseph, Nicole Calvin 10.15m 9.35m
29 Bower, Taya Adrian 10.87m 9.29m
30 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 10.14m 9.28m
31 Morton, Alexa Unattached 9.00m 9.18m
32 Donahue, McKenna Albion 9.23m 9.01m
33 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 9.20m 8.14m
34 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (M 6.97m 7.29m

Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cousineau, Rebecca Siena Height 44.94m 70.69m
2 O'Neill, Ashley Siena Height 44.03m 43.79m
3 Casey, Brittany Western Mich 42.56m 40.88m
4 Wilhelm, Riley Western Mich 42.36m 40.72m
5 Taylor, Courtney Siena Height 39.46m
6 Ferguson, Alex Western Mich 42.17m 38.97m
7 Meckes, Michaela Calvin 39.40m 38.61m
8 Mead, Stacie Calvin 39.28m 37.98m
9 Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 35.76m 37.34m
10 Longmire, Chynna Davenport 33.93m 36.72m
11 Goodwin, Bobbie Siena Height 29.63m 36.71m
12 Franke, Molly Davenport 40.37m 36.67m
13 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 39.18m 36.21m
14 Veenstra, Emily Calvin 36.78m 36.18m
15 Howard, Samantha Western Mich 38.53m 35.41m
16 Miller, Tina Siena Height 33.54m 35.00m
17 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 40.17m 34.88m
18 Overway, Amy Davenport 32.16m 34.25m
19 Schumaker, Jenna Davenport 33.53m 33.59m
20 Morton, Alexa Unattached 34.00m 32.72m
21 Jefferson, Amber Aquinas 37.08m 31.79m
22 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 36.15m 31.70m
23 Edick, Monica Adrian 33.09m 31.43m
24 Love, Bethany Calvin 33.19m 30.94m
25 Wenk, Rebecca Adrian 27.61m 30.88m
26 Voglewede, Abby Albion 32.95m 30.49m
27 Grace, Madison Olivet 30.40m 30.01m
28 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 37.05m 29.93m
29 Mason, Mary Aquinas 35.05m 29.64m
30 Wright, Alyssa Albion 29.70m 29.60m
31 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 27.39m 29.32m
32 Bower, Taya Adrian 25.25m 29.28m
33 Knight, Kelsey Olivet 25.48m 24.56m
34 Daly, Catherine Aquinas 27.20m 22.70m
35 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 21.18m 19.80m
36 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (M 19.71m
-- Schleede, Kendra Adrian 31.82m FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Renshaw, Kasey Siena Height 58.10m 60.41m
2 Cousineau, Rebecca Siena Height 50.40m 47.92m
3 Casey, Brittany Western Mich 45.90m 46.76m
4 Howard, Samantha Western Mich 46.22m 46.72m
5 Ferguson, Alex Western Mich 47.20m 46.01m
6 Longmire, Chynna Davenport 42.15m 45.42m
7 James, Marissa Davenport 48.15m 45.06m
8 O'Neill, Ashley Siena Height 44.19m 44.57m
9 Holyfield, Gabby Cornerstone 43.88m 44.41m
10 Schumaker, Jenna Davenport 43.59m 43.76m
11 Nelson, Melissa Aquinas 42.34m 43.02m
12 Goodwin, Bobbie Siena Height 41.02m 42.49m
13 Couture, Emily Siena Height 34.95m 42.36m
14 Hudson, Haley Siena Height 38.42m 42.29m
15 Wright, Alyssa Albion 45.65m 42.07m
16 Mead, Stacie Calvin 45.59m 41.69m
17 Dugan, Savannah Western Mich 46.32m 40.77m
18 Overway, Amy Davenport 33.56m 40.60m
19 Love, Bethany Calvin 43.92m 39.29m
20 Wilhelm, Riley Western Mich 40.96m 39.14m
21 Sallee, Grace Spring Arbor 36.78m 37.98m
22 Edick, Monica Adrian 34.69m 37.85m
23 Schleede, Kendra Adrian 35.59m 37.67m
24 Donahue, McKenna Albion 33.97m 36.78m
25 Joseph, Nicole Calvin 40.01m 36.74m
26 Daly, Catherine Aquinas 30.21m 36.46m
27 Taylor, Courtney Siena Height 36.30m
28 Mason, Mary Aquinas 30.48m 33.58m
29 Canter, Makkenzi Davenport 30.43m 33.16m
30 Veenstra, Emily Calvin 36.61m 31.73m
31 Voglewede, Abby Albion 31.29m 31.72m
32 Springer, Linzee Adrian 30.91m 31.22m
33 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 23.98m 28.47m
34 Miller, Tina Siena Height 29.72m 27.79m
35 Grace, Madison Olivet 27.42m 27.71m
36 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 25.91m 26.62m
37 Savage, Shyanne Spring Arbor 26.51m 26.48m
38 Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 32.92m 24.93m
-- Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 30.00m FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Craig, Kara Western Mich 37.48m 31.54m
2 Gryzen, Tessa Davenport 30.53m
3 Hudson, Haley Siena Height 33.02m 29.99m
4 Goodwin, Bobbie Siena Height 28.64m
5 Boskee, Kara Siena Height 29.49m 28.17m
6 Campbell, Emily Adrian 28.96m 27.24m
7 Miller, Tina Siena Height 26.91m
8 Bailey, Sarah Western Mich 27.65m 26.54m
9 Stegman, Marissa Albion 28.84m 26.42m
10 Norwood, Stephanie Albion 26.72m 26.21m
11 DeCamp, Marisa Spring Arbor 26.14m
12 Ebels, Britta Davenport 26.02m
13 Springer, Linzee Adrian 30.21m 25.71m
14 Sixberry, Sarah Spring Arbor 27.46m 25.64m
15 Morrison, Angela Albion 28.21m 23.86m
16 Smith, Shoshannah Spring Arbor 23.07m 21.80m
17 Savage, Shyanne Spring Arbor 18.30m 21.30m
18 Nadolney, McKayla Davenport 21.87m 21.08m
19 Sandford, Courtney Spring Arbor 23.49m 20.70m
20 Otmanowski, Rachel Siena Height 19.92m
21 Letherer, Ruth Siena Height 13.07m
22 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (M 11.95m
-- James, Marissa Davenport FOUL
-- Tanis, Leslie Spring Arbor 30.54m FOUL
-- Laier, Ryann Spring Arbor 24.85m FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McQueen, Javon Siena Height 11.25 11.08Q -0.6 5
2 Carson, Mike Macomb CC 11.03 11.13Q -1.6 2
3 Brinks, Jon Cornerstone 10.90 11.16Q -1.8 3
4 Lodes, Alex Spring Arbor 10.92 11.29Q NWI 4
5 Porter, Derek Macomb CC 11.14 11.40Q -0.5 1
6 Meredith, Justin Albion 10.84 11.10q -0.6 5
7 Fry, Randolph Adrian 10.99 11.13q -1.6 2
8 Rogers, Uriah Spring Arbor 11.36 11.28q -1.8 3
9 Ellington, Blaine Siena Height 11.22 11.37 NWI 4
10 Evans, Cole Calvin 11.39 11.47 -0.5 1
11 Rapp, Amos Davenport 11.25 11.50 -0.6 5
12 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 11.50 11.55 -1.8 3
13 Bonilla, Adrian Davenport 11.50 11.57 NWI 4
14 Reed, Bryan Adrian 11.60 11.61 NWI 4
15 Hughs, Demetris Siena Height 11.24 11.69 -1.8 3
16 Shephard, Jeremy Albion 11.72 11.70 -0.5 1
17 Watkins-McGaw, Jerron Adrian 11.50 11.70 -0.6 5
18 Gillingham, John Siena Height 11.45 11.70 -0.5 1
19 Barents, Lee Calvin 11.71 NWI 4
20 Weber, Anthony Cornerstone 11.88 11.71 -1.6 2
21 Eggenberger, Chris Aquinas 10.98 11.72 -0.5 1
22 Snipes, James Adrian 11.80 11.77 -1.6 2
23 Thomas, Sean Albion 11.57 11.82 -0.6 5
24 Nolan Jr., Archie Adrian 11.40 11.87 -1.6 2
25 Kloska, Matthew Aquinas 11.89 11.97 -0.5 1
26 Tatum, Travon Olivet 11.59 11.99 -1.8 3
27 Tukcer, Aaron Calvin 12.09 12.14 -1.8 3
28 Berry, Dylan Concordia (M 12.29 NWI 4
29 Connon, Jordan Adrian 12.47 12.30 -0.6 5
30 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 12.36 -0.5 1
31 Marin, Miquel Olivet 12.40 -1.6 2
32 Leftwich, Josh Concordia (M 12.46 -1.6 2
33 Chen, Issac Calvin 12.49 -0.5 1
34 Robinson, Ray Albion 11.98 12.64 NWI 4
35 Rector, Alex Adrian 12.71 12.73 -1.8 3
36 White, Calus Olivet 12.40 12.83 -0.6 5
-- Marston, Lucas Siena Height 11.41 FS -1.6 2

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Meredith, Justin Albion 11.10 10.81 1.4
2 Fry, Randolph Adrian 11.13 10.87 1.4
3 Brinks, Jon Cornerstone 11.16 10.92 1.4
4 Lodes, Alex Spring Arbor 11.29 10.94 1.4
5 Carson, Mike Macomb CC 11.13 10.94 1.4
6 McQueen, Javon Siena Height 11.08 10.99 1.4
7 Porter, Derek Macomb CC 11.40 11.25 1.4
8 Rogers, Uriah Spring Arbor 11.28 11.26 1.4

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Haines, Zakary Siena Height 21.95 21.65 -1.1 7
2 Meredith, Justin Albion 21.99 22.00 -1.1 7
3 Lodes, Alex Spring Arbor 22.16 22.12 -1.1 7
4 Harley, Quinton Unattached 21.90 22.26 -1.1 7
5 Carson, Mike Macomb CC 22.67 22.31 -0.6 6
6 Fry, Randolph Adrian 22.29 22.40 -1.1 7
7 Hairston, Blake Adrian 22.40 22.45 -1.1 7
8 Brinks, Jon Cornerstone 22.16 22.46 -1.1 7
9 Rogers, Uriah Spring Arbor 24.32 22.59 NWI 2
10 Hudson, Bryant Concordia (M 22.48 22.60 -1.1 7
11 Miles, Joshua Siena Height 22.57 22.72 -0.6 6
12 Hughs, Demetris Siena Height 22.85 22.77 -0.6 6
13 Lee, Terrell Davenport 22.81 22.87 -0.6 6
14 Porter, Derek Macomb CC 23.16 22.93 -0.8 5
15 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 23.00 23.01 -0.8 5
16 Rapp, Amos Davenport 22.97 23.07 -0.8 5
17 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 22.97 23.21 -0.6 6
18 Ramey, Ryan Aquinas 23.47 23.31 -3.5 4
19 Evans, Cole Calvin 23.16 23.36 -0.8 5
20 Brouwer, Joel Calvin 22.95 23.37 -0.6 6
21 Marston, Lucas Siena Height 23.28 23.48 -0.8 5
22 Nolan Jr., Archie Adrian 23.40 23.54 -0.8 5
23 Bruce, Tyler Adrian 23.50 23.56 -3.5 4
24 Osborne, Zachary Albion 24.87 23.69 NWI 2
25 Bonilla, Adrian Davenport 23.90 23.80 -3.9 3
26 Fleser, Justin Calvin 24.45 23.89 NWI 2
27 Petersen, Robert Albion 23.89 23.96 -3.9 3
28 Snipes, James Adrian 23.50 23.98 -3.5 4
29 Leftwich, Josh Concordia (M 23.96 23.99 -3.9 3
30 Gillingham, John Siena Height 23.78 24.00 -3.5 4
31 Eggenberger, Chris Aquinas 22.52 24.01 -0.6 6
32 Kloska, Matthew Aquinas 25.02 24.04 NWI 2
33 Laskowsky, Austin Siena Height 23.45 24.06 -3.5 4
34 Murray, Zack Spring Arbor 24.24 24.08 NWI 2
35 Heitzman, Brody Aquinas 23.96 24.10 -3.9 3
36 McCollum, Brant Albion 24.87 24.34 NWI 2
37 Feirick, Jason Davenport 24.35 24.39 NWI 2
38 Nieuwenhuis, Carson Davenport 23.90 24.46 -3.9 3
39 Tukcer, Aaron Calvin 24.91 24.91 NWI 2
40 Marin, Miquel Olivet 23.90 25.26 -3.9 3
41 Mason, Andrico Olivet 25.79 25.44 -0.1 1
42 Roberts, Jakob Olivet 26.98 -0.1 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Valentine, Ethan Calvin 47.71 47.94 5
2 Haines, Zakary Siena Height 48.56 48.38 5
3 Harley, Quinton Unattached 48.50 49.22 5
4 Hairston, Blake Adrian 50.40 50.15 4
5 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 50.40 50.51 4
6 Gass, Paul Aquinas 49.95 50.71 5
7 Miles, Joshua Siena Height 49.85 50.88 5
8 Johnson, Tyler Aquinas 50.24 51.13 5
9 Teachout, Caleb Aquinas 52.84 51.15 2
10 Ramey, Ryan Aquinas 52.06 51.51 3
11 Lee, Terrell Davenport 50.97 51.71 4
12 Bertoia, Nicholas Albion 52.33 51.74 3
13 Hickerson, Austin Spring Arbor 49.92 51.88 5
14 Heitzman, Brody Aquinas 51.73 51.93 3
15 James, Marcus Calvin 50.91 52.11 4
16 Bruce, Tyler Adrian 51.24 52.31 3
17 Nieuwenhuis, Carson Davenport 50.99 52.35 4
18 Bailey, Jacob Concordia (M 54.40 53.40 2
19 Kolanowski, Ben Albion 54.07 53.72 2
20 McCollum, Brant Albion 53.21 53.87 2
21 Laskowsky, Austin Siena Height 52.08 53.93 3
22 Michels, Will Albion 55.24 54.27 2
23 Fleser, Justin Calvin 55.09 54.56 2
24 Mills, Shane Albion 54.95 54.73 2
25 Feirick, Jason Davenport 55.46 56.54 1
26 Diemer, Matt Calvin 57.38 1
27 Gaynier, David Concordia (M 59.85 1:02.83 1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Muessig, Dominic Siena Height 1:52.07 1:51.53
2 Rodden, Brent Siena Height 1:53.66 1:53.56
3 Coston, Kaleb Cleary 1:54.00 1:54.22
4 Vermilye, Anthony Siena Height 1:56.95 1:57.24
5 Vroegh, Kevin Cornerstone 1:55.00 1:57.95
6 McPeek, Garrett Unattached 1:53.73 1:57.99
7 Adkins, Sammy Macomb CC 1:57.77 1:58.53
8 Williams, Dionte Aquinas 1:57.94 1:58.70
9 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 2:00.00 1:58.97
10 Sousley, Kyle Aquinas 1:59.24 1:59.30
11 Vermeulen, Hendrik Calvin 1:58.09 1:59.41
12 Willet, Thomas Aquinas 1:58.24 1:59.47
13 Jackson, William Siena Height 1:59.10 2:00.10
14 Schaap, Jonathan Calvin 1:59.37 2:00.29
15 Elliott, Austin Siena Height 2:02.55 2:00.44
16 Bundy, Adam Aquinas 1:57.47 2:00.79
17 Diamond, Zach Davenport 1:59.44 2:01.04
18 Kuyten, Gabriel Aquinas 2:00.46 2:01.28
19 Peterson, Luke Calvin 2:01.13 2:01.30
20 Greiner, Quinten Spring Arbor 2:02.78 2:01.68
21 Cohan, Matt Unattached 2:05.00 2:01.84
22 Schneider, Andrew Macomb CC 1:59.03 2:02.32
23 Cherry, Jeff Aquinas 2:02.64 2:02.48
24 Wilson, Blake Olivet 2:00.97 2:02.77
25 Tremaine, Garrett Cornerstone 2:02.00 2:03.10
26 Sisovsky, Travis Davenport 2:02.81 2:03.17
27 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 2:04.70 2:03.37
28 Darby, Anton Team Darby 2:00.00 2:03.55
29 Whise, Nick Aquinas 2:04.84 2:04.24
30 Woldemichael, esrom Unattached 2:00.00 2:04.46
31 Hoop, Alexander Aquinas 2:04.84 2:04.66
32 Bailey, Jacob Concordia (M 2:01.40 2:04.95
33 Britten, Tyler Olivet 2:01.48 2:05.02
34 Patil, Mayur Davenport 2:04.00 2:06.07
35 Williams, Kyle Aquinas 2:04.24 2:06.39
36 Davis, Dominic Unattached 2:06.00 2:06.72
37 Madrigal, Justis Siena Height 2:05.44 2:07.25
38 Benkovsky, Andrew Red Cedar Ru 1:58.00 2:07.32
39 Cichon, Adam Aquinas 2:00.86 2:07.84
40 Joslin, Devon Aquinas 2:06.64 2:08.23
41 Schneider, Paul Macomb CC 1:59.22 2:08.50
42 Steen, Daniel Lourdes 2:08.89 2:08.77
43 Gizowski, Adam Aquinas 2:04.84 2:09.08
44 Trierweiler, Greg Unattached 2:04.00 2:09.34
45 Schrank, Timothy Aquinas 2:06.82 2:09.36
46 Vandenberg, Drake Adrian 2:04.00 2:09.97
47 Dukes, Ryan Siena Height 1:59.41 2:10.17
48 Przybysz, Mason Davenport 2:05.73 2:10.35
49 Adkins, Zachery Unattached 2:05.00 2:10.74
50 Veldboom, Nate Calvin 2:07.12 2:11.06
51 Kovacic, Matthew Spring Arbor 2:16.18 2:11.53
52 McCray, Andrew Siena Height 2:03.10 2:12.38
53 Mason, Andrico Olivet 2:15.32 2:14.46
54 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (M 2:18.68 2:19.34
55 Roberts, Jakob Olivet 2:15.82 2:20.32
56 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (M 2:17.79 2:20.45
57 Dreher, Michael Adrian 2:18.00 2:25.18
-- Ellis, Aaron Adrian 1:58.39 DQ
-- Howard, Colin Albion 1:59.24 DQ

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Falland, Louis Q Elite 3:50.00 3:54.64
2 Hall, Kevin Unattached 3:53.00 3:56.26
3 Russeau, Alex Unattached 3:58.00 3:57.09
4 Cherry, Jeff Aquinas 4:05.24 3:59.84
5 Snavely, Cody Michigan 3:56.00 4:00.27
6 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 4:02.30 4:02.50
7 Vermilye, Anthony Siena Height 4:03.10 4:03.34
8 Whise, Nick Aquinas 4:08.64 4:05.85
9 Oram, Matt Calvin 4:02.30 4:06.67
10 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 4:05.00 4:07.41
11 Otte, Andre Calvin 4:06.99 4:07.78
12 Wilson, Blake Olivet 4:06.10 4:08.27
13 Rudolph, Tristan Aquinas 4:08.64 4:08.98
14 Watson, Ryan Albion 4:03.24 4:09.13
15 Kroon, Kyle Michigan 3:58.00 4:09.54
16 Sisovsky, Travis Davenport 4:10.00 4:10.54
17 Patil, Mayur Davenport 4:20.49 4:11.63
18 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 4:14.64 4:12.71
19 Meitler, Jeff Calvin 4:00.15 4:12.99
20 Przybysz, Mason Davenport 4:14.75 4:13.13
21 Britten, Tyler Olivet 4:14.00 4:13.15
22 Simonds, Lukas Aquinas 4:10.24 4:13.39
23 Diamond, Zach Davenport 4:07.00 4:13.66
24 Gizowski, Adam Aquinas 4:10.84 4:14.71
25 Wittland, Andrew Albion 4:12.24 4:17.01
26 Wilczynski, Trevor Macomb CC 4:01.52 4:17.40
27 Braun, Kyle Albion 4:10.11 4:17.56
28 Switzer, Mitchell Aquinas 4:12.24 4:18.67
29 Gibson, Devin Unattached 4:20.00 4:18.82
30 Klingel, Mark Albion 4:14.24 4:19.10
31 Trierweiler, Greg Unattached 4:20.00 4:19.66
32 Pfahler, Stephen Aquinas 4:12.24 4:20.14
33 Davenport, Justin Adrian 4:20.49 4:20.75
34 Davis, Dominic Unattached 4:15.00 4:21.17
35 Brooks, Zane Albion 4:16.24 4:24.07
36 Maxwell, Adam Davenport 4:23.00 4:26.45
37 Shaw, Benjamin Spring Arbor 4:29.25 4:28.27
38 Alessandrini, Jonathan Unattached 4:30.00 4:30.11
39 Inch, Matt RCRC 4:30.00 4:32.10
40 McCray, Andrew Siena Height 4:27.02 4:34.45
41 Frey, David Adrian 4:30.00 4:35.05
42 Boote, Logan Spring Arbor 4:26.70 4:36.14
43 Rieth, Evan Albion 4:38.24 4:36.15
44 Rabie, Jason Cornerstone 4:30.00 4:36.57
45 Vanderkooi, Zack Albion 4:39.24 4:41.50
46 Badgley, Alec Albion 4:16.24 4:42.33
47 Hamilton, Dylan Spring Arbor 4:50.08 4:44.20
48 Elmi, Sam Cornerstone 4:45.00 4:45.03
49 Zeider, Andrew Albion 4:40.24 4:45.83
50 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (M 4:53.81 4:49.39
51 Steen, Daniel Lourdes 4:51.40 4:51.92
52 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (M 4:53.93
53 Eisenberger, Eric Spring Arbor 5:07.59 5:05.54
-- Parslow, Ryan Macomb CC 3:58.32 DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Ethan Calvin 14:44.22 15:13.98
2 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 14:47.62 15:15.09
3 De Jong, Mark Calvin 15:25.22 15:40.69
4 Habura, Bret Calvin 15:50.14 15:59.25
5 Van Haitsma, Nathan Calvin 15:24.67 16:03.96
6 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Calvin 15:45.00 16:08.73
7 Steigenga, Tyler Cornerstone 16:10.00 16:11.93
8 Ferris, Nicholas Olivet 16:13.06
9 Bredice, Cameron Davenport 15:21.15 16:17.70
10 Boelens, Matt Calvin 15:35.57 16:35.44
11 Young, Timothy Siena Height 15:50.00 16:42.28
12 Inch, Matt RCRC 16:30.00 16:54.96
13 Heierman, Nate Concordia (M 17:03.34
14 Ciaravino, Joseph Aquinas 16:04.24 17:05.26
15 Thomas, Brad Olivet 17:19.49 17:19.21
16 Wylie, Jon Albion 17:30.24 17:41.76
17 Libs, William Aquinas 17:30.24 18:02.64
18 Norton, Joshua Spring Arbor 17:22.81 18:15.46
-- Widner, Zacchaeus Playmakers/ 14:50.00 DNF
-- Mangiapane, Andrew Red Cedar Ru 16:30.00 DNF
-- Gibson, Devin Unattached 15:50.00 DNF
-- Gingrich, Jonathan Calvin 16:00.00 DNF
-- Merrell, Philip Cornerstone 16:10.00 DNF
-- Smith, Sawyer Unattached 15:30.00 DNF
-- Woldemichael, esrom Unattached 15:30.00 DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hohlman, Robert Calvin 32:30.00 33:15.13
2 Garza, Dan Spring Arbor 32:44.86 33:18.77
3 Malcolm, Daniel Adrian 33:00.00 33:33.95
4 Schneider, Nathan Adrian 33:00.00 33:53.65
5 Brookhouse, Nathan Calvin 34:00.00 33:57.96
6 Potts, Landon Calvin 34:01.84 34:06.36
7 Plantinga, Matthew Calvin 32:30.00 34:16.89
8 Babinec, Tyler Spring Arbor 32:59.00 34:29.59
9 Sheridan, Nicholas Adrian 33:00.00 35:07.05
10 Randall, Jonathon Calvin 34:00.00 35:22.14
11 Lange, Clayton Adrian 34:00.00 35:47.81
12 Comden, Sam Spring Arbor 33:40.99 35:56.30

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Boyd, Frederick Siena Height 14.52 14.78Q -0.4 1
2 Davis, Jordan Adrian 14.99 15.35Q -0.4 2
3 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 15.18 15.74Q -0.3 3
4 Smith, Joshua Spring Arbor 15.44 15.33Q -0.4 1
5 Jean Claude, Jephte Albion 15.57 15.37Q -0.4 2
6 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 16.63 15.98Q -0.3 3
7 Hudson, Bryant Concordia (M 15.30 15.50q -0.4 1
8 Rohrer, Chase Calvin 15.84 15.62q -0.4 2
9 Tran, Jason Aquinas 15.29 16.17 -0.4 2
10 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 16.79 16.28 -0.4 2
11 Dodson, Kaleb Davenport 17.19 16.71 -0.4 1
12 Stout, Jeremiah Calvin 16.17 17.01 -0.4 1
13 Jordan, Tristan Spring Arbor 17.10 17.04 -0.4 1
14 TerBeek, Jeffrey Olivet 17.22 17.06 -0.4 2
15 Ooms, Joel Calvin 16.29 17.08 -0.4 1
16 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 16.65 17.44 -0.3 3

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Boyd, Frederick Siena Height 14.78 14.53 -0.6
2 Davis, Jordan Adrian 15.35 14.82 -0.6
3 Smith, Joshua Spring Arbor 15.33 15.01 -0.6
4 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 15.74 15.04 -0.6
5 Hudson, Bryant Concordia (M 15.50 15.33 -0.6
6 Jean Claude, Jephte Albion 15.37 15.42 -0.6
7 Rohrer, Chase Calvin 15.62 15.58 -0.6
8 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 15.98 16.98 -0.6

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Torin Siena Height 54.10 54.75 3
2 Davis, Jordan Adrian 55.50 54.97 3
3 Condet, Octavian Aquinas 55.47 55.31 3
4 Weeks, John Michigan 53.70 55.68 3
5 Tran, Jason Aquinas 58.10 55.87 2
6 Hempel, William Cornerstone 58.52 56.91 2
7 Ellington, Blaine Siena Height 56.50 56.91 3
8 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 58.10 57.02 2
9 Rohrer, Chase Calvin 56.34 57.22 3
10 Bratt, Chris Albion 56.68 58.12 2
11 Ooms, Joel Calvin 56.41 58.39 3
12 Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor 1:01.17 1:00.07 1
13 Dodson, Kaleb Davenport 1:01.64 1
14 McCord, Mitchell Albion 58.93 1:02.92 2
15 Stout, Jeremiah Calvin 1:00.57 1:04.00 1
16 Holstege, Eli Calvin 1:01.90 1:04.87 1
-- Lopez, Gabe Adrian 56.50 DQ 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 9:25.68 9:24.61
2 DeBoer, Joey Cornerstone 9:55.00 9:39.88
3 Waite, Nathan Adrian 9:46.73 9:42.84
4 Brummel, Dustin Davenport 9:55.00 9:45.79
5 Baker, Bruce Olivet 9:58.36 9:54.63
6 Reed, Dominick Unattached 9:30.00 9:56.76
7 Curtis, Trevor Cornerstone 9:50.00 9:59.33
8 Benkovsky, Andrew Red Cedar Ru 9:25.00 10:04.49
9 George, Brandon Davenport 10:15.00 10:09.82
10 Smith, Mark Olivet 10:16.92 10:10.88
11 Gorman, Michael Aquinas 10:00.84 10:16.74
12 Droste, Tanner Davenport 10:24.25
13 Hoppe, Jacob Spring Arbor 10:41.81 10:40.34
14 Comiska, David Adrian 10:30.00 10:47.71
15 Dunklee, Evan Aquinas 10:30.24 10:53.13
16 DeSantis, Rob Adrian 10:50.00 10:53.92
17 Thiebaut, Trevor Aquinas 10:00.24 10:57.11
18 Gardner, Andrew Concordia (M 11:25.00 11:12.16
19 Adkins, Zachery Unattached 10:00.00 11:22.44
20 Saenz, Parker Siena Height 10:40.00 11:28.90
-- Mangiapane, Andrew Red Cedar Ru 9:45.00 DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Siena Heights 'A' 42.56 42.21
1) Haines, Zakary 2) Ellington, Blaine
3) McQueen, Javon 4) Hughs, Demetris
1 Adrian 'A' 41.95 42.21
1) Bruce, Tyler 2) Davis, Jordan
3) Fry, Randolph 4) Hairston, Blake
3 Spring Arbor 'A' 42.56 42.60
1) Hickerson, Austin 2) Rogers, Uriah
3) Smith, Kevin 4) Lodes, Alex
4 Calvin 'A' 43.76 44.83
1) Evans, Cole 2) Brouwer, Joel
3) Tukcer, Aaron 4) Barents, Lee
5 Spring Arbor 'B' 45.00 47.33
1) Murray, Zack 2) Rhodes, Josh
3) Hundley, Austin 4) Hession, Mitch

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Siena Heights 'A' 3:15.95 3:18.70 2
1) Haines, Zakary 2) Miles, Joshua
3) Rodden, Brent 4) Muessig, Dominic
2 Aquinas 'A' 3:20.00 3:20.85 2
1) Gass, Paul 2) Condet, Octavian
3) Johnson, Tyler 4) Williams, Dionte
3 Adrian 'A' 3:20.00 3:25.56 2
1) Pascoe-Davison, Josh 2) Davis, Jordan
3) Bruce, Tyler 4) Hairston, Blake
4 Siena Heights 'B' 3:27.10 3:28.84 2
1) Dukes, Ryan 2) Jackson, William
3) Ellington, Blaine 4) Anderson, Torin
5 Calvin 'B' 3:29.00 3:30.17 1
1) Schaap, Jonathan 2) Meitler, Jeff
3) Oram, Matt 4) Vermeulen, Hendrik
6 Adrian 'B' 3:29.00 3:36.07 1
1) Lopez, Gabe 2) Fry, Randolph
3) Davenport, Justin 4) Ellis, Aaron
7 Aquinas 'C' 3:36.00 3:36.94 1
1) Sousley, Kyle 2) Williams, Kyle
3) Kuyten, Gabriel 4) Hoop, Alexander
8 Cornerstone 'A' 3:24.73 3:39.10 2
1) Hempel, William 2) Vulcano, Anthony
3) Vroegh, Kevin 4) Vandervelde, Elijah
9 Red Cedar Running Club 'A' 3:44.66 1
10 Spring Arbor 'A' 3:35.00 3:48.23 1
1) Robart, Logan 2) Greiner, Quinten
3) Hoppe, Jacob 4) Boote, Logan
11 Adrian 'C' 3:32.00 3:48.31 1
1) Snipes, James 2) Nolan Jr., Archie
3) Frey, David 4) Lomuscio, Josh

Men High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mammedov, Alasgar Michigan 2.03m 1.98m
2 Burrell, Jeiel Calvin 1.95m 1.93m
2 Daffon, E.J. Unattached 1.93m
4 Harris, Nate Concordia (M 2.01m 1.87m
4 Steigenga, Kyle Cornerstone 1.95m 1.87m
4 Campbell, Scott Adrian 2.02m 1.87m
4 Annorat, Richard Albion 2.01m 1.87m
8 Sykes, Stephen Michigan 2.03m 1.82m
8 Cook, Nolan Spring Arbor 1.83m 1.82m
8 Bey, Vic'tor Siena Height 1.83m 1.82m
8 Ford, Chris Aquinas 1.93m 1.82m
8 Osborne, Zachary Albion 1.93m 1.82m
13 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Height 1.89m 1.77m
-- Leak, DeMarcus Unattached 2.03m NH
-- Richardson, Gerald Siena Height 2.10m NH
-- Towns, Kaleb Siena Height 1.73m NH

Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Curtis Aquinas 4.81m 5.01m
2 Johnson, Devonte Unattached 4.44m 4.90m
3 Fox, Deon Cornerstone 5.00m J4.90m
4 Hovater, Michael Michigan 4.90m 4.80m
5 Haughn, Kevin Michigan 4.75m 4.70m
6 Depalma, Richard Siena Height 5.27m J4.70m
7 Burkhalter, Nicholas Michigan 4.60m J4.70m
8 leaders, matthew Unattached 4.96m 4.60m
9 Whiting, Chris Unattached 4.71m 4.45m
9 Boivin, Dan Davenport 4.45m 4.45m
9 Hage, Jacob Siena Height 4.57m 4.45m
12 Wilson, Assad Aquinas 4.50m 4.30m
12 Stout, Jacob Calvin 4.27m 4.30m
12 Hodges, Aaron Aquinas 4.70m 4.30m
15 Marcus, Nathan Calvin 4.51m 4.15m
15 Berzley, Scott Aquinas 4.06m 4.15m
15 Riemersma, Alec Davenport 4.05m 4.15m
18 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Height 4.50m 4.00m
18 Jurek, Mitch Spring Arbor 4.12m 4.00m
18 Kinne, Noah Siena Height 4.41m 4.00m
21 Maurer, Jacob Albion 3.71m 3.70m
21 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 3.30m 3.70m
-- Martin, Collin Calvin 4.25m NH
-- Tomshany, Justin Adrian 3.53m NH
-- Dreher, Michael Adrian 3.38m NH
-- Stone, Jacob Adrian NH
-- Sanger, James Cornerstone 3.76m NH
-- Anderson, Mac Davenport 3.90m NH
-- Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 3.45m NH
-- Wolters, Lucas Calvin 4.81m NH

Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Boomer, Drake Davenport 6.89m 7.07m NWI
2 Leak, DeMarcus Unattached 7.08m 6.82m NWI
3 Bey, Vic'tor Siena Height 6.74m 6.81m NWI
4 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 6.95m 6.80m NWI
5 Barents, Lee Calvin 6.55m 6.33m NWI
6 Davis, Jordan Adrian 6.40m 6.19m NWI
7 Chen, Issac Calvin 6.16m 6.17m NWI
8 Steigenga, Kyle Cornerstone 6.28m 6.08m NWI
9 Robinson, Ray Albion 5.85m 6.06m NWI
10 Berry, Dylan Concordia (M 6.20m 5.97m NWI
11 Reed, Bryan Adrian 6.08m 5.94m NWI
12 Watkins-McGaw, Jerron Adrian 6.25m 5.91m NWI
13 Rector, Alex Adrian 4.85m 5.89m NWI
14 Yeck, Nicholas Olivet 6.23m 5.88m NWI
15 Doser, Marvin Aquinas 6.30m 5.85m NWI
16 Tatum, Travon Olivet 6.37m 5.70m NWI
17 Marin, Miquel Olivet 5.79m 5.69m NWI
17 Davis, Cole Albion 5.96m 5.69m NWI
19 Chan, Matt Albion 5.53m 5.63m NWI
20 Bradford, Michael Davenport 6.11m 5.46m NWI
21 Snipes, James Adrian 5.87m 5.43m NWI
22 Connon, Jordan Adrian 5.60m 5.39m NWI
23 Holstege, Benjamin Calvin 5.20m 5.05m NWI

Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 ramirez, ryan Unattached 14.47m 14.01m NWI
2 Daffon, E.J. Unattached 13.77m NWI
3 Carey, Mike Davenport 13.53m 13.62m NWI
4 Boomer, Drake Davenport 13.63m 13.58m NWI
5 Bey, Vic'tor Siena Height 13.43m NWI
6 Smith, Kevin Spring Arbor 13.30m 13.32m NWI
7 Jean Claude, Jephte Albion 13.29m 13.16m NWI
8 Annorat, Richard Albion 12.94m 12.59m NWI
9 Watkins-McGaw, Jerron Adrian 12.47m NWI
10 Ford, Chris Aquinas 12.44m 12.16m NWI
11 Campbell, Scott Adrian 12.84m 12.07m NWI
12 Reed, Bryan Adrian 11.95m NWI
13 Davis, Cole Albion 12.13m 11.75m NWI
14 Murray, Zack Spring Arbor 11.19m 11.72m NWI

Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Liskowitz, Andrew Michigan 18.30m
2 Gray, Logan Siena Height 16.52m 16.57m
3 Berry, Josh Concordia (M 14.09m 13.91m
4 Riley, Nathan Unattached 14.00m 13.39m
5 Jacobs, Paul Siena Height 14.30m 13.26m
6 Simon, William Adrian 14.85m 13.03m
7 Door, Daniel Cornerstone 13.89m 13.00m
7 Hinton, Will Shu Alumni 12.00m 13.00m
9 Turner, Gabe Cornerstone 12.44m 12.89m
10 Green, Jon Davenport 13.60m 12.73m
11 Miller, Drew Olivet 13.58m 12.70m
12 Blanch, Justin Concordia (M 13.18m 12.56m
13 Jones, Will Davenport 14.38m 12.44m
14 Lake, Al Davenport 15.17m 12.33m
15 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Height 12.64m 12.28m
16 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 13.41m 12.25m
17 Ferrici, Joe Aquinas 14.80m 12.09m
18 Brabant, Ethan Olivet 12.53m 11.32m
19 Booker, Dammian Adrian 10.99m 11.26m
20 Slaby, Kory Olivet 10.97m 10.76m
21 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 12.18m 10.72m
22 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 12.84m 10.69m
23 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 11.20m 10.59m
24 Young, Joel Shu Alumni 12.00m 10.18m
25 Bruce, Judah Cornerstone 10.85m 10.14m
-- Jones, Jake Davenport 12.49m FOUL

Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goebel, Patrick Siena Height 49.60m 49.69m
2 Lake, Al Davenport 49.69m 48.21m
3 Hinton, Will Shu Alumni 40.00m 47.72m
4 Simon, William Adrian 46.12m 47.31m
5 Stuckert, Adam Siena Height 48.82m 46.96m
6 Compagner, Jacob Siena Height 42.28m 44.11m
7 Guerrant, Nicholas Unattached 38.00m 43.41m
8 Jones, Jake Davenport 44.29m 42.46m
9 Toledo, Eric Davenport 41.11m 42.42m
10 Koch, Adam Concordia (M 41.80m 40.93m
11 Smith, Mitchell Olivet 36.15m 40.61m
12 Door, Daniel Cornerstone 46.78m 40.22m
13 Berry, Josh Concordia (M 41.60m 39.95m
14 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 41.23m 39.59m
15 Blanch, Connor Concordia (M 40.12m 39.32m
16 Ehrhardt, Timothy Unattached 41.00m 37.34m
17 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 37.14m 37.12m
18 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Height 38.79m 36.50m
19 Blanch, Justin Concordia (M 35.86m
20 Holder, Erick Calvin 34.00m 35.65m
21 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (M 35.78m 35.53m
22 Riley, Nathan Unattached 37.00m 35.35m
23 Hernandez, Izaiah Adrian 34.51m 35.15m
24 Bruce, Judah Cornerstone 35.97m 34.67m
25 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 33.51m 34.66m
26 Ferrici, Joe Aquinas 39.62m 33.85m
27 Young, Joel Shu Alumni 40.00m 33.51m
28 Booker, Dammian Adrian 31.90m 33.04m
29 Jones, Will Davenport 40.42m 33.00m
30 Dadzie, David Calvin 36.72m 32.93m
31 Miller, Drew Olivet 36.27m 31.88m
32 Brabant, Ethan Olivet 26.74m 31.47m
33 Viers, James Spring Arbor 28.42m 30.84m
34 Slaby, Kory Olivet 26.79m 30.62m
35 Jordan, Tristan Spring Arbor 23.41m 21.76m

Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Postema, Tom Unattached 70.00m 70.79m
2 Jacobs, Paul Siena Height 47.53m 50.79m
3 Young, Joel Shu Alumni 45.00m 50.29m
4 Compagner, Jacob Siena Height 44.66m 50.24m
5 Stuckert, Adam Siena Height 47.23m 49.13m
6 Jones, Jake Davenport 46.22m 47.72m
7 Dadzie, David Calvin 47.12m 47.22m
8 Door, Daniel Cornerstone 49.08m 46.65m
9 Piromari, Kardokh Davenport 49.04m 46.11m
10 Katon, Sam Davenport 46.11m 45.41m
11 March, Michael Siena Height 41.22m 44.48m
12 Simon, William Adrian 41.37m 41.80m
13 Turner, Gabe Cornerstone 45.54m 41.53m
14 Wilkinson, Stefan Siena Height 42.91m 39.97m
15 VanHouten, Brendan Calvin 41.59m 37.64m
16 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 42.36m 35.62m
17 Holder, Erick Calvin 35.59m 32.08m
18 Colosky, Jaccob Spring Arbor 26.44m
19 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 25.57m
20 Slaby, Kory Olivet 24.11m
21 Brabant, Ethan Olivet 20.34m 20.92m
22 Viers, James Spring Arbor 20.88m 18.66m
-- Lake, Al Davenport 48.70m FOUL
-- MacGregor, Brandon Davenport 45.00m FOUL
-- Smith, Mitchell Olivet 36.41m FOUL
-- Toledo, Eric Davenport 40.00m FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Biehn, Sean Shore AC 65.00m 57.90m
2 Campbell, Scott Adrian 56.85m 55.60m
3 Miller, Tyler Davenport 49.74m 54.80m
4 Jenkins, Joshua Siena Height 45.52m 50.59m
5 Derscheid, Travis Unattached 49.58m
6 Swihart, Kenan Spring Arbor 47.34m 43.85m
7 Fick, Daniel Albion 44.23m 43.16m
8 Shephard, Jeremy Albion 45.89m 42.67m
9 Bertoia, Nicholas Albion 48.23m 41.10m
10 Comuzzi, Gianpiero Adrian 47.97m 41.08m
11 Cory, Aaron Unattached 40.00m 37.82m
12 Luoma, Lester Siena Height 32.00m 37.68m
13 Jean Claude, Jephte Albion 37.20m 37.42m
14 Hernandez, Izaiah Adrian 35.60m 37.27m
15 Tomshany, Justin Adrian 29.24m 33.30m
16 Viers, James Spring Arbor 32.61m
17 Jordan, Tristan Spring Arbor 35.65m 30.66m
18 Waterway, Thomas Spring Arbor 36.38m 29.54m
19 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 39.87m 26.85m
20 Robinson, Ray Albion 34.96m 26.83m
21 Robart, Logan Spring Arbor 27.58m 24.23m
22 Hundley, Austin Spring Arbor 34.65m 24.11m
-- Riemersma, Alec Davenport 35.71m FOUL

Siena Heights University
Main Campus
1247 East Siena Heights Drive
Adrian, MI 49221
View: Mobile | Desktop

SAT, 05/09 | MEN'S TRACK & FIELD GRAND VALLEY STATE LAST CHANCE MEET NO TEAM SCORE R | RC
SAT, 03/05 | MEN'S TRACK & FIELD NAIA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 4TH PR | RC | LS | V
SAT, 02/20 | MEN'S TRACK & FIELD WHAC INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2ND OF 6 RC
FRI, 01/22 | MEN'S TRACK AND FIELD AQUINAS QUAD-MEET #2 1ST OF 4 RC
SAT, 05/23 | MEN'S TRACK & FIELD NAIA OUTDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 5TH RC | LS | V
SAT, 05/09 | MEN'S TRACK & FIELD GRAND VALLEY STATE LAST CHANCE MEET NO TEAM SCORE R | RC
SAT, 03/05 | MEN'S TRACK & FIELD NAIA INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 4TH PR | RC | LS | V
Sticky logo
Facebook
Twitter
Message