2016 Centre Twilight (GVSU Competes)

back to results

Apr. 15, 2016

2016 Centre Twilight (GVSU Competes)
Danville, KY
Provided by Leslie Smith Timing


Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 12:33 AM
Centre Twilight - 4/15/2016
Danville, KY
Results

Event 3 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Twilight: & 11:09.02 4/19/2013 Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 674 Vest, Mallory SR Campbellsvil 12:51.54 10
-- 601 Ellis, Hannah Unattached X12:54.06

Event 4 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Twilight: & 9:53.36 4/19/2013 Lucas Warner, Berea
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 633 Coffey, Forrest JR Spalding 10:24.64 10
2 587 Newton, Dylan FR Ohio Christi 10:35.50 8
3 710 Arnold, Jerrod SR Berea 10:41.29 6
4 691 Drury, Trey JR Brescia 10:47.01 5
5 684 Boulware, Johannes JR Campbellsvil 11:01.15 4
6 623 Matthews, Allen SR Spalding 11:01.71 3

Event 5 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 47.40 4/17/2015 Bellarmine, Bellarmine
C Cain, M Roby, O Wrocklage, C Johnson
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bellarmine 48.08 1 10
1) Porter, Keirra FR 2) Roby, Meghan SO
3) Cain, Chandler SO 4) Johnson, Cidnei SR
2 Eastern Kentucky 49.79 1 8
1) Botts, Darrian SO 2) Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SO
3) Stewart, Maryssa SR 4) Woolum, Ashley SR
3 Transylvania 50.08 1 6
1) Hemmer, Savannah SO 2) Auxier, Shelby SR
3) Kee, Olivia FR 4) Fender, Jordin JR
4 Berea 51.32 1 5
1) McFadden, Cassandra SO 2) Callow, Grace SO
3) Dixon, Rebecca FR 4) Sims, Amber JR
5 Campbellsville 51.73 2 4
1) Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell FR 2) Wilson, Jasmine FR
3) Kaiser, Madison FR 4) Wilson, Maggie FR
6 Centre 52.71 1 3
1) Lyon, Anastasia JR 2) Bolin, Cammie Jo SR
3) Appel, Natalie SO 4) Singleton, Taylor FR
7 St. Catharine 53.16 2 2
1) Knott, Taryne FR 2) Sebastian, Michaela FR
3) Golden, Destiny FR 4) Waller, Shaelyn FR
8 Berea 'B' x54.64 2
1) Tetidrick, Casey FR 2) Loveless, Anna SR
3) Todd, Renesha FR 4) 702 Hughes, Jenna FR
9 Pikeville 1:01.52 2 1
1) Elliott, Sabrina SO 2) Day, Brittany FR
3) Lemaster, Shelby FR 4) McPeek, Miranda FR
-- Union (Ky.) FS 1
1) Lane, Jayla FR 2) Whatley, Olivia FR
3) Clements, Trentkela FR 4) Andrews, Mykelle SO

Event 6 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Twilight: & 42.34 4/18/2014 Cumberlands, Cumberlands
A Colebrook, B Ford, S Johnson, E Willis
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Union (Ky.) 42.38 10
1) Miller, Clayton FR 2) Butler, Javonte FR
3) Kent, Raveen FR 4) Slaton, Andrew FR
2 Campbellsville 42.48 8
1) Battle, Brandon FR 2) Jackson, Jaron FR
3) Wiley, Paxton FR 4) Webb, Garland FR
3 Eastern Kentucky 43.78 6
1) Ford-Trowell, Amadi FR 2) Howard, Adam SR
3) Yancey-Hardwick, Shawn SO 4) Lee, Isaac SO
4 Pikeville 48.59 5
1) Leadford, Chris SO 2) Plourde, Jesse SO
3) 636 Loader, Brad SR 4) 635 Sloas, Jonathon FR
-- Berea DNF
1) Domenech, Issac FR 2) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR
3) Effoe, Aaron FR 4) Boateng, Anthony FR
-- Transylvania DQ out of zone
1) Johnston, Nicolas FR 2) Jackson, Malik FR
3) Erpenbeck, Jake FR 4) Green, Cole JR

Event 7 Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 4:43.61 4/17/2015 Flannery Musk, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 647 Imer, Charlotte SO Eastern Kent 4:39.64& 1 10
2 732 Crone, Erin SO Bellarmine 4:44.82 1 8
3 641 Tum, Ann JR Eastern Kent 4:51.19 1 6
4 665 Gale-Butto, Serena JR Centre 4:51.36 1 5
5 696 Sabino, Gabriella JR Berea 4:56.26 1 4
6 658 Rodenfels, Annie FR Centre 4:57.81 1 3
7 725 Neumayer, Laura SO Bellarmine 5:12.09 3 2
8 682 Calvert, Maggie SR Campbellsvil 5:13.20 2 1
9 649 Grasberger, Kather SO Eastern Kent 5:13.95 2
10 663 Grubb, Celeste JR Centre 5:18.04 1
11 644 Polycarpou, Leah FR Eastern Kent 5:19.50 1
12 672 Anderson, Emma SO Centre 5:26.07 1
13 683 Bradley, Julianna FR Campbellsvil 5:26.55 2
14 615 Weaver, Kara SO Spalding 5:32.36 2
15 668 Campbell, Carbery FR Centre 5:33.57 1
16 610 Schowalter, Nicole SO St. Catharin 5:35.56 2
17 592 Layne, Haley FR Union (Ky.) 5:42.12 2
18 689 Jackson, Makenzie FR Brescia 5:42.47 2
19 611 Mills, Patricia FR St. Catharin 5:47.10 3
20 614 Estes, Brooke SR St. Catharin 5:51.35 3
21 631 Eldridge, Hannah FR Spalding 5:55.14 2
22 737 Sheeran, Kayla JR Asbury 5:58.28 2
23 609 Shofner, Kinsy FR St. Catharin 5:58.53 3
24 591 McCrary, Auburn FR Union (Ky.) 6:04.76 3
25 664 Goss, Liza FR Centre 6:14.56 3
26 588 McFarlin, Chanel SO Ohio Christi 6:29.49 3
27 613 Hayden, Kelsey SO St. Catharin 6:31.59 3
28 670 Becker, Allyson FR Centre 7:01.03 3

Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 3:53.99 4/17/2015 Jamaine Coleman, Eastern Kent
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 700 Kemei, Emmanuell SO Berea 3:55.92 1 10
2 734 Cave, Thomas SO Bellarmine 4:01.38 1 8
3 716 Striegel, Chris FR Bellarmine 4:01.77 1 6
4 681 Crawford, Bret FR Campbellsvil 4:02.38 1 5
5 733 Christensen, Nick JR Bellarmine 4:02.54 1 4
6 660 Pataky, Victor SR Centre 4:03.63 1 3
7 730 Drabot, Joseph FR Bellarmine 4:04.94 1 2
8 677 Sandidge, Adam SO Campbellsvil 4:05.07 1 1
9 680 Ford, Dylan SR Campbellsvil 4:07.00 1
10 657 Stickney, Alex JR Centre 4:07.43 1
11 650 Gaddie, Jack SR Eastern Kent 4:11.84 2
12 628 Heslin, Cory JR Spalding 4:12.17 1
13 639 Vandermosten, Jake FR Eastern Kent 4:14.39 1
14 679 Harris, Corbin FR Campbellsvil 4:14.75 2
15 685 Ballard, Will FR Campbellsvil 4:15.13 2
16 688 McCauley, Chase SO Brescia 4:18.60 2
17 713 Whalen, Carter FR Bellarmine 4:20.05 2
18 722 Robison, Sean SO Bellarmine 4:22.67 2
19 603 Sprague, Kyle JR Transylvania 4:24.71 2
20 618 Schell, Colin JR Spalding 4:28.27 2
21 729 Drescher, Jacob SO Bellarmine 4:30.94 2
22 662 Jones, Keenan FR Centre 4:31.34 3
23 612 Middleton, Austin SR St. Catharin 4:34.55 3
24 622 Overmyer, Lucas FR Spalding 4:36.18 3
25 740 Lambert, Mason JR Asbury 4:38.92 3
26 693 Yearout, Brandon FR Berea 4:55.87 3
27 635 Sloas, Jonathon FR Pikeville 5:06.97 3
28 607 Garagnani, Justin FR Transylvania 5:28.33 3
-- 600 Hartmann, William Unattached X4:17.95 2
-- 596 Uppal, Ryan Unattached X4:35.81 3

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Twilight: & 14.62 4/17/2015 Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Schnabel, Amanda SO Bellarmine 14.66 +0.0 1 10
2 Fender, Jordin JR Transylvania 14.69 +0.0 1 8
3 Galertova, Alena SR Eastern Kent 14.96 +0.0 1 6
4 Whatley, Olivia FR Union (Ky.) 16.25 +0.0 1 5
5 Kee, Olivia FR Transylvania 16.36 +0.0 1 4
6 Pierce, Annah SO Berea 17.37 1.2 2 3
7 Clements, Trentkel FR Union (Ky.) 17.38 +0.0 1 2
8 Layman, Faith JR Ohio Christi 18.06 1.2 2 1
9 Hamilton, Kelsey FR Spalding 19.16 1.2 2
10 King, Tori JR Brescia 19.21 1.2 2
11 Tingle, Kearstin FR Berea 19.28 1.2 2
12 Paolini, Mikayla SR Centre 20.32 1.2 2
13 Flege, Courtney FR Berea 20.48 +0.0 3
14 Brooksbank, Courtn FR Berea 20.56 +0.0 3
15 Todd, Renesha FR Berea 20.89 +0.0 3

Event 10 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Twilight: & 14.85 4/17/2015 Matt Hodge, Rio Grande
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Paxton FR Campbellsvil 14.94 +0.0 1 10
2 Kent, Raveen FR Union (Ky.) 15.87 +0.0 1 8
3 Keener, David FR Asbury 16.75 +0.0 1 6
4 Embry, Clayton JR Campbellsvil 17.70 +0.0 1 5
5 Williams, Shaquill FR Union (Ky.) 17.75 1.2 2 4
6 Patterson, I-Rell SR Campbellsvil 18.21 +0.0 1 3
7 McGaughey, Nichola FR Campbellsvil 18.33 +0.0 3 2
8 Russell, Brayden FR Campbellsvil 18.34 +0.0 3 1
9 Yocum, Seth JR Centre 18.75 1.2 2
10 Cooper, Cody SO St. Catharin 20.27 +0.0 3
11 Crall, Daniel SO Centre 20.75 1.2 2
-- Zamudio, Korbin Unattached X19.41 +0.0 1

Event 11 Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 56.55 4/17/2015 Dazmonique Carr, Wayne St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goderwise, Nicole FR Eastern Kent 59.56 1 10
2 Dixon, Rebecca FR Berea 1:04.65 1 8
3 Myers, Lydia SO Centre 1:05.18 2 6
4 741 Garmany, Erin SO Asbury 1:05.60 1 5
5 Martin, Gracie FR Campbellsvil 1:07.76 2 4
6 Jones, J'Anna FR Spalding 1:09.57 1 3
7 Miller, Morgan FR Centre 1:10.06 2 2
8 Wilson, Maggie FR Campbellsvil 1:13.22 2 1
-- Callow, Ami Unattached X1:00.43 1

Event 12 Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 48.91 4/18/2014 Micquelle Burton, Mount St. Jo
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Asis, Timothy FR Eastern Kent 49.99 1 10
2 Chandler, Brian JR Ohio Christi 50.04 1 8
3 Thomas-Randle, Der SO Eastern Kent 50.23 2 6
4 Canada, CJ FR Bellarmine 50.29 2 5
5 Kaiser, Daniel FR Spalding 50.78 1 4
6 Yancey-Hardwick, S SO Eastern Kent 50.97 1 3
7 Battle, Brandon FR Campbellsvil 51.07 2 2
8 Jackson, Jaron FR Campbellsvil 51.11 2 1
9 Gilcrease, Aaron FR Bellarmine 51.17 2 51.162
10 Domenech, Issac FR Berea 51.17 2 51.166
11 Winiger, Greyson FR Eastern Kent 51.39 1
12 Saintilnord, Wesle FR Berea 51.71 3
13 675 Truitt, Keyshon FR Campbellsvil 51.82 3
14 Johnston, Nicolas FR Transylvania 51.88 3
15 Graham, Daniel SR Centre 52.14 3
16 Mew, Scott SO Union (Ky.) 52.52 3
17 Ross, Kevin SR Eastern Kent 53.71 3
18 684 Boulware, Johannes JR Campbellsvil 54.19 4
19 Thurman, Christian SO Campbellsvil 57.57 4
20 Atkins, Ryland JR Centre 58.59 4
21 Pennington, Lucas SR Campbellsvil 58.96 4
22 Cherif, Boubacar JR Berea 59.22 4

Event 13 Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Twilight: & 12.00 4/17/2015 Meghan Jones, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Roby, Meghan SO Bellarmine 12.15 +0.0 1 10
2 Lane, Jayla FR Union (Ky.) 12.29 0.3 2 8
3 Fender, Jordin JR Transylvania 12.32 +0.0 1 6
4 Johnson, Cidnei SR Bellarmine 12.36 +0.0 1 5
5 Waller, Shaelyn FR St. Catharin 12.71 0.3 2 4
6 Woodard-Johnson, J FR Campbellsvil 12.74 0.3 2 3
7 Porter, Keirra FR Bellarmine 12.82 +0.0 1 2
8 Cain, Chandler SO Bellarmine 12.84 +0.0 1 1
9 Lyon, Anastasia JR Centre 12.94 1.0 3
10 McFadden, Cassandr SO Berea 13.07 1.0 3
11 Layman, Faith JR Ohio Christi 13.23 0.3 2
12 Bailey, Erin FR Ohio Christi 13.26 1.0 3 13.254
13 Gorham, Mary Beth JR Bellarmine 13.26 0.3 2 13.258
14 Kee, Olivia FR Transylvania 13.27 1.0 3
15 Auxier, Shelby SR Transylvania 13.32 0.3 2
16 Sebastian, Michael FR St. Catharin 13.52 0.1 4
17 Chase, Ashley FR Spalding 13.59 1.0 3
18 Hamilton, Kelsey FR Spalding 13.71 0.1 4
19 Lewis, Paige FR Ohio Christi 13.79 1.0 3
20 Appel, Natalie SO Centre 13.84 0.1 4
21 Knott, Taryne FR St. Catharin 13.85 1.0 5
22 Wilson, Jasmine FR Campbellsvil 13.89 0.1 4
23 Herron, Bethany SO Transylvania 14.14 0.1 4
24 Phelps, Jenna FR Transylvania 14.26 0.1 4
25 Loveless, Anna SR Berea 14.32 1.0 5
26 King, Tori JR Brescia 14.73 1.0 5
27 Golden, Destiny FR St. Catharin 15.01 1.0 5
28 Welch, Libby SO St. Catharin 15.32 1.0 5
29 Day, Brittany FR Pikeville 15.81 1.0 5

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Twilight: & 10.95 4/18/2014 Steven Johnson, Cumberlands
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Slaton, Andrew FR Union (Ky.) 10.79& 0.1 1 10
2 Battle, Brandon FR Campbellsvil 10.84& 0.1 1 8
3 Butler, Javonte FR Union (Ky.) 11.02 0.1 1 6 11.014
4 Erpenbeck, Jake FR Transylvania 11.02 0.1 1 5 11.018
5 Wiley, Paxton FR Campbellsvil 11.10 +0.0 3 4
6 Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR Berea 11.24 0.2 2 3
7 Morrow, Tristen SO Centre 11.33 +0.0 3 2
8 Webb, Garland FR Campbellsvil 11.38 0.8 4 1
9 Boateng, Anthony FR Berea 11.43 0.2 2
10 Elliott, Christoph SO St. Catharin 11.44 +0.0 3
11 Miller, Clayton FR Union (Ky.) 11.49 0.2 2
12 Effoe, Aaron FR Berea 11.52 0.2 2
13 Robles, Alexie FR Bellarmine 11.67 +0.0 3
14 Coffey, Cody SO St. Catharin 11.71 0.8 4
15 Howard, Adam SR Eastern Kent 11.85 +0.0 3
16 Charmant, Herby SR Centre 11.86 0.8 4
17 Dwyer, Dylan SR Centre 11.94 0.8 4
18 Shick, Brock FR Ohio Christi 12.02 0.2 5
19 Pearson, Jason FR Berea 12.07 0.2 5
20 Goebel, Cameron FR Spalding 12.46 0.8 4
21 Cooper, Cody SO St. Catharin 12.48 0.2 5
22 Boykin, Brennan FR St. Catharin 12.73 0.2 5
-- Montiel, Methser NA Unattached X11.51 +0.0 3

Event 15 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 2:14.78 4/17/2015 Flannery Musk, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 638 Yost, Haley SO Eastern Kent 2:12.65& 1 10
2 637 Zeitz, Madison JR Eastern Kent 2:15.79 1 8
3 728 Goodwin, Tori SR Bellarmine 2:17.40 1 6
4 709 Callow, Layne SR Berea 2:18.81 1 5
5 619 Riggs, Kayla JR Spalding 2:19.70 1 4
6 732 Crone, Erin SO Bellarmine 2:20.33 1 3
7 665 Gale-Butto, Serena JR Centre 2:22.99 1 2
8 626 Johnston, Jenna SO Spalding 2:25.48 1 1
9 658 Rodenfels, Annie FR Centre 2:28.7h 2
10 702 Hughes, Jenna FR Berea 2:29.04 1
11 696 Sabino, Gabriella JR Berea 2:32.14 1
12 703 Hale, Megan JR Berea 2:32.6h 2
13 682 Calvert, Maggie SR Campbellsvil 2:32.9h 2
14 595 Durbin, Kristina FR Union (Ky.) 2:37.6h 2
15 674 Vest, Mallory SR Campbellsvil 2:38.2h 2
16 663 Grubb, Celeste JR Centre 2:38.7h 2
17 615 Weaver, Kara SO Spalding 2:39.3h 2
18 683 Bradley, Julianna FR Campbellsvil 2:39.9h 2
19 606 Kerber, Cora JR Transylvania 2:41.04 1
20 741 Garmany, Erin SO Asbury 2:42.79 3
21 672 Anderson, Emma SO Centre 2:44.3h 2
22 668 Campbell, Carbery FR Centre 2:44.6h 2
23 689 Jackson, Makenzie FR Brescia 2:46.3h 2
24 611 Mills, Patricia FR St. Catharin 2:48.72 3
25 673 Wicke, Abby SO Campbellsvil 2:51.06 3
26 609 Shofner, Kinsy FR St. Catharin 2:52.33 3
27 699 Kramer, Meghan SO Berea 2:53.30 3
28 737 Sheeran, Kayla JR Asbury 2:58.31 3
29 705 Galic, Monica FR Berea 2:58.57 3
30 588 McFarlin, Chanel SO Ohio Christi 3:02.76 3
31 593 Henderson, Daisha SO Union (Ky.) 3:02.99 3

Event 16 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 1:55.31 4/17/2015 Jake Simpkins, Wilmington (
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 700 Kemei, Emmanuell SO Berea 1:52.14& 1 10
2 724 Parks, Cody JR Bellarmine 1:58.15 1 8
3 681 Crawford, Bret FR Campbellsvil 1:58.53 1 6
4 652 Davis, Donnell SO Eastern Kent 1:59.01 1 5
5 697 Monti, Casey JR Berea 2:00.54 1 4
6 680 Ford, Dylan SR Campbellsvil 2:00.55 1 3
7 627 Hulse, Brandonn FR Spalding 2:01.40 1 2
8 721 Rodenberg, Cole FR Bellarmine 2:02.01 1 1
9 706 Flege, Corbin FR Berea 2:02.10 2
10 685 Ballard, Will FR Campbellsvil 2:02.49 2
11 677 Sandidge, Adam SO Campbellsvil 2:02.72 2
12 707 Flege, Caleb FR Berea 2:02.81 2
13 657 Stickney, Alex JR Centre 2:03.11 1
14 604 Reister, Evan JR Transylvania 2:03.64 2
15 671 Apel, Christian SO Centre 2:04.51 2
16 726 McGinn, Tomas SR Bellarmine 2:05.15 2
17 629 Gilmore, Nick SR Spalding 2:05.35 2
18 630 Gallagher, Justin SO Spalding 2:07.01 2
19 727 Lang, Evan FR Bellarmine 2:07.25 1
20 688 McCauley, Chase SO Brescia 2:07.90 3
21 628 Heslin, Cory JR Spalding 2:09.12 1
22 740 Lambert, Mason JR Asbury 2:09.26 3
23 679 Harris, Corbin FR Campbellsvil 2:09.78 2
24 587 Newton, Dylan FR Ohio Christi 2:10.23 3
25 675 Truitt, Keyshon FR Campbellsvil 2:11.27 3
26 633 Coffey, Forrest JR Spalding 2:11.32 3
27 612 Middleton, Austin SR St. Catharin 2:18.70 3
28 693 Yearout, Brandon FR Berea 2:25.73 3

Event 17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 1:03.10 4/17/2015 Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schnabel, Amanda SO Bellarmine 1:02.60& 1 10
2 Kiely, Megan JR Eastern Kent 1:05.11 1 8
3 Hunter, Dominique JR Bellarmine 1:05.35 1 6
4 Kee, Olivia FR Transylvania 1:09.09 1 5
5 Whatley, Olivia FR Union (Ky.) 1:11.50 1 4
6 Kaiser, Madison FR Campbellsvil 1:14.65 2 3
7 Pierce, Annah SO Berea 1:14.98 1 2
8 Paolini, Mikayla SR Centre 1:15.93 2 1
9 Shainfeld, Elise FR Campbellsvil 1:17.56 2
10 Eaton, Amber SO Union (Ky.) 1:18.99 2

Event 18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 55.42 4/17/2015 DJ Hickman, Rio Grande
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Isaac SO Eastern Kent 53.82& 1 10
2 Howard, Toby JR Eastern Kent 56.21 1 8
3 Harris, Ethan SO Berea 56.42 1 6
4 Bell, Dave FR Berea 56.61 2 5
5 Iaciofano, Ben JR Eastern Kent 57.09 1 4
6 Kent, Raveen FR Union (Ky.) 58.46 2 3
7 Leadford, Chris SO Pikeville 1:00.77 1 2
8 Russell, Brayden FR Campbellsvil 1:00.77 2 1
9 Yocum, Seth JR Centre 1:00.82 3
10 660 Pataky, Victor SR Centre 1:00.99 2
11 McGaughey, Nichola FR Campbellsvil 1:01.64 2
12 Wiley, Paxton FR Campbellsvil 1:01.93 2
13 684 Boulware, Johannes JR Campbellsvil 1:01.98 3
14 Crall, Daniel SO Centre 1:04.49 3
15 Proffitt, Seth FR Asbury 1:04.59 3
16 Williams, Shaquill FR Union (Ky.) 1:08.04 3
-- Tuttle, Max SR Unattached X53.40 1

Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Twilight: & 25.01 4/17/2015 Cidnei Johnson, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Roby, Meghan SO Bellarmine 24.82& +0.0 1 10
2 Lane, Jayla FR Union (Ky.) 25.70 +0.0 1 8
3 Fender, Jordin JR Transylvania 26.23 +0.0 1 6
4 Cain, Chandler SO Bellarmine 26.44 +0.0 1 5
5 Waller, Shaelyn FR St. Catharin 26.51 +0.0 2 4
6 Lyon, Anastasia JR Centre 26.74 +0.0 2 3
7 Woodard-Johnson, J FR Campbellsvil 26.79 +0.0 2 2
8 Dobson, Jarnae FR Union (Ky.) 27.47 0.5 3 1
9 Auxier, Shelby SR Transylvania 27.63 +0.0 2
10 McFadden, Cassandr SO Berea 27.64 0.5 3
11 Dixon, Rebecca FR Berea 27.65 0.5 3
12 Bailey, Erin FR Ohio Christi 27.82 0.5 3
13 Layman, Faith JR Ohio Christi 28.28 0.5 3
14 Chase, Ashley FR Spalding 28.40 0.6 4
15 Sebastian, Michael FR St. Catharin 28.54 1.1 5
16 Callow, Grace SO Berea 29.10 0.6 4
17 Knott, Taryne FR St. Catharin 29.43 1.1 5
18 Wilson, Jasmine FR Campbellsvil 29.67 1.1 5
19 Phelps, Jenna FR Transylvania 29.78 1.1 5
20 Todd, Renesha FR Berea 29.96 1.4 6
21 Appel, Natalie SO Centre 30.05 0.6 4
22 Herron, Bethany SO Transylvania 30.19 1.4 6
23 Jones, J'Anna FR Spalding 30.24 0.6 4
24 Loveless, Anna SR Berea 30.29 1.1 5
25 King, Tori JR Brescia 30.55 1.4 6
26 Miller, Morgan FR Centre 31.69 1.4 6
27 Welch, Libby SO St. Catharin 33.18 1.4 6
28 Golden, Destiny FR St. Catharin 33.21 1.4 6
-- Gorham, Mary Beth JR Bellarmine DNF 0.5 3
-- Callow, Ami Unattached X27.70 +0.0 2

Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Twilight: & 22.03 4/18/2014 Demytreus Gipson, Campbellsvil
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Battle, Brandon FR Campbellsvil 21.73& 1.2 1 10
2 Green, Cole JR Transylvania 21.93& 1.2 1 8
3 Kaiser, Daniel FR Spalding 22.41 1.2 1 6
4 Chandler, Brian JR Ohio Christi 22.56 1.2 2 5
5 Wiley, Paxton FR Campbellsvil 22.59 0.7 3 4
6 Thomas-Randle, Der SO Eastern Kent 22.69 1.2 2 3
7 Jackson, Jaron FR Campbellsvil 22.72 1.2 1 2
8 Saintilnord, Wesle FR Berea 22.89 0.7 3 1
9 Canada, CJ FR Bellarmine 23.09 1.2 2
10 Morrow, Tristen SO Centre 23.13 0.7 3
11 Gilcrease, Aaron FR Bellarmine 23.27 1.2 2
12 Domenech, Issac FR Berea 23.35 0.7 3
13 Elliott, Christoph SO St. Catharin 23.44 1.5 7
14 Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR Berea 23.46 1.9 8
15 Yancey-Hardwick, S SO Eastern Kent 23.52 1.2 2
16 Johnston, Nicolas FR Transylvania 23.55 0.7 3
17 Erpenbeck, Jake FR Transylvania 23.63 1.2 1
18 Coffey, Cody SO St. Catharin 23.79 0.4 4 23.785
19 Ross, Kevin SR Eastern Kent 23.79 1.0 5 23.789
20 Effoe, Aaron FR Berea 23.81 0.4 4
21 Boateng, Anthony FR Berea 23.82 1.9 8 23.819
21 Mew, Scott SO Union (Ky.) 23.82 1.0 5 23.819
23 Harris, Ethan SO Berea 23.99 1.2 2
24 Shick, Brock FR Ohio Christi 24.52 1.0 5
25 Dwyer, Dylan SR Centre 24.56 1.5 7
26 Pearson, Jason FR Berea 24.96 1.9 8
27 Thurman, Christian SO Campbellsvil 25.74 1.5 7
28 Cherif, Boubacar JR Berea 25.79 1.5 7
29 Pennington, Lucas SR Campbellsvil 26.09 1.5 7
30 Atkins, Ryland JR Centre 26.68 1.5 7
-- Montiel, Methser NA Unattached X23.39 0.4 4
-- Powell, Tyler Unattached X23.71 0.4 4

Event 21 Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Twilight: & 17:09.74 4/17/2015 Charlotte Imer, Eastern Kent
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 653 Cheriuyot, Galdys FR Eastern Kent 18:28.09 10
2 704 Gonterman, Erin FR Berea 18:50.48 8
3 742 Falkenberg, Katy JR Asbury 18:59.05 6
4 621 Payne, Kayla SO Spalding 19:44.73 5
5 608 Facktor, Rebecca FR Transylvania 20:00.58 4
6 661 Moore, Marisa SO Centre 20:50.83 3
7 676 Thomas, Brandi JR Campbellsvil 21:57.58 2
8 667 Delgado, Guadalupe SR Centre 23:03.52 1
9 594 Epperson, Miranda JR Union (Ky.) 23:47.47
10 698 Kyker, Sydney JR Berea 24:01.08
-- 602 DeNigris, Dove FR Unattached X18:47.42
-- 597 Mullins, Miranda Unattached X19:37.76

Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 14:55.42 4/19/2013 Austin Houchens, Berea
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 642 Stewart, Zach FR Eastern Kent 14:50.60& 1 10
2 712 Wilkey, Nathan FR Bellarmine 14:57.89 1 8
3 648 Greenhalgh, Connor FR Eastern Kent 15:01.36 1 6
4 708 Dodson, Isaiah FR Berea 15:06.08 1 5
5 640 Turner, Ben SR Eastern Kent 15:20.07 1 4
6 651 Earl, Harry JR Eastern Kent 15:27.76 1 3
7 701 Johnson, Jeremy SR Berea 15:48.45 1 2
8 694 Watkins, Dylan SO Berea 15:48.55 1 1
9 624 Mark, Nathan SR Spalding 15:50.47 1
10 654 Baker, Brady FR Eastern Kent 15:51.51 1
11 687 Robinson, Kyle FR Brescia 16:39.05 2
12 739 Mootispaw, Caleb JR Asbury 16:41.23 2
13 669 Bortolus, Glen SR Centre 16:43.07 2
14 634 Bettag, Parker SO Spalding 16:49.31 1
15 718 Savoree, Nathan SO Bellarmine 16:52.34 2
16 678 Harris, Wade SR Campbellsvil 16:57.45 2
17 686 Allen, Ross SO Campbellsvil 17:12.40 2
18 710 Arnold, Jerrod SR Berea 17:18.21 2
19 656 Wayne, Trevor FR Centre 17:37.18 2
20 723 Ray, Joseph FR Bellarmine 17:44.27 2
21 719 Roux, Josh JR Bellarmine 17:47.97 2
22 625 Lindemann, Tommy SO Spalding 18:01.54 2
23 590 Ramos, Cruz FR Union (Ky.) 18:08.74 2
24 738 Peterson, Joshua FR Asbury 19:04.12 2
-- 617 Sowder, Bradley Spalding DNF 2
-- 646 Maritim, Ambrose JR Eastern Kent DNF 1
-- 645 Ndungu, Luka JR Eastern Kent DNF 1
-- 598 Kieffer, John Unattached X14:55.71 1
-- 599 James, Michael SR Unattached X16:39.57 1

Event 23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 3:47.82 4/17/2015 Bellarmine, Bellarmine
R Rawson, M Roby, A Schnabel, M Jones
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eastern Kentucky 4:03.48 1 10
1) Galertova, Alena SR 2) Goderwise, Nicole FR
3) Kiely, Megan JR 4) 638 Yost, Haley SO
2 Berea 4:13.26 1 8
1) Callow, Grace SO 2) 709 Callow, Layne SR
3) Sims, Amber JR 4) Dixon, Rebecca FR
3 Centre 4:22.67 1 6
1) 665 Gale-Butto, Serena JR 2) Lyon, Anastasia JR
3) Myers, Lydia SO 4) Paolini, Mikayla SR
4 Spalding 4:25.56 1 5
1) 619 Riggs, Kayla JR 2) Chase, Ashley FR
3) 626 Johnston, Jenna SO 4) 632 Darnell, Cyrena FR
5 Berea 'B' x4:27.69 2
1) 696 Sabino, Gabriella JR 2) 703 Hale, Megan JR
3) Pierce, Annah SO 4) 702 Hughes, Jenna FR
6 Union (Ky.) 4:32.31 1 4
1) Dobson, Jarnae FR 2) 595 Durbin, Kristina FR
3) 592 Layne, Haley FR 4) 591 McCrary, Auburn FR
7 Campbellsville 4:40.32 2 3
1) Kaiser, Madison FR 2) Martin, Gracie FR
3) Shainfeld, Elise FR 4) 673 Wicke, Abby SO
8 Pikeville 5:25.31 2 2
1) Hunley, Chandra FR 2) Elliott, Sabrina SO
3) Lemaster, Shelby FR 4) McPeek, Miranda FR

Event 24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Twilight: & 3:22.12 4/18/2014 Kentucky State, Kentucky Sta
C Smith, J Glenn, K Broussard, A Crews
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eastern Kentucky 3:22.26 1 10
1) Iaciofano, Ben JR 2) Yancey-Hardwick, Shawn SO
3) Thomas-Randle, Derayvon SO 4) Lee, Isaac SO
2 Berea 3:24.15 1 8
1) Bell, Dave FR 2) 700 Kemei, Emmanuell SO
3) Domenech, Issac FR 4) Saintilnord, Wesley FR
3 Eastern Kentucky 'B' x3:27.10 1
1) Winiger, Greyson FR 2) Koringo, Thomas JR
3) Asis, Timothy FR 4) Howard, Toby JR
4 Centre 3:27.74 1 6
1) Graham, Daniel SR 2) Morrow, Tristen SO
3) 660 Pataky, Victor SR 4) 657 Stickney, Alex JR
5 Campbellsville 3:29.50 1 5
1) Battle, Brandon FR 2) 684 Boulware, Johannesburg JR
3) 675 Truitt, Keyshon FR 4) Jackson, Jaron FR
6 Campbellsville 'B' x3:38.77 2
1) 680 Ford, Dylan SR 2) 681 Crawford, Bret FR
3) 685 Ballard, Will FR 4) 679 Harris, Corbin FR
7 Spalding 3:40.27 2 4
1) Kaiser, Daniel FR 2) Fields, Austin SO
3) Walls, Deion FR 4) Goebel, Cameron FR
8 Spalding 'B' x3:47.63 2
1) 628 Heslin, Cory JR 2) 627 Hulse, Brandonn FR
3) 620 Price, Brandon JR 4) 623 Matthews, Allen SR
9 Berea 'B' x3:48.62 1
1) Mbwambo, Wynnjones JR 2) 707 Flege, Caleb FR
3) 706 Flege, Corbin FR 4) 697 Monti, Casey JR
10 Pikeville 3:57.89 2 3
1) Leadford, Chris SO 2) 636 Loader, Brad SR
3) Plourde, Jesse SO 4) 635 Sloas, Jonathon FR

Event 30 Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 51.62m 4/17/2015 Erika Perry, Wayne St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Devore, Allison SR Ohio Christi 41.43m 135-11 10
2 Sanders, Taylor JR Transylvania 37.33m 122-06 8
3 Diamon, Molly SO Union (Ky.) 37.24m 122-02 6
4 Thompson, Deja SO Campbellsvil 36.47m 119-08 5
5 Burd, Lindsey SR Campbellsvil 35.57m 116-08 4
6 Scott, Tiaira SO Campbellsvil 35.05m 115-00 3
7 Barry, Dana FR Centre 34.14m 112-00 2
8 Pell, Sidney JR Ohio Christi 33.37m 109-06 1
9 Kendrick, Brianne FR Union (Ky.) 31.71m 104-00
10 Williams, Halima FR Campbellsvil 31.48m 103-03
11 Hayhurst, Sarah SO Centre 28.96m 95-00
12 Kaiser, Madison FR Campbellsvil 26.78m 87-10
13 Suiters, Katie SO Spalding 26.73m 87-08
14 589 Laug, Hannah FR Ohio Christi 26.65m 87-05
-- Leachman, Aja SO Centre FOUL

Event 31 Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 50.69m 4/17/2015 Danny Keller, Northern Ken
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nichols, Stuart SO Campbellsvil 44.64m 146-05 10
2 Pruett, Dillon JR Bellarmine 43.19m 141-08 8
3 Dotson, J.D. SO Centre 42.78m 140-04 6
4 Johnson, Aaron SR Campbellsvil 42.52m 139-06 5
5 Hostetler, Jared FR Ohio Christi 42.27m 138-08 4
6 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 41.75m 137-00 3
7 Embry, Clayton JR Campbellsvil 40.22m 131-11 2
8 Wright, Nic FR Union (Ky.) 39.80m 130-07 1
9 Gray, Stephen SO Union (Ky.) 37.37m 122-07
10 Springfield, Reggi SO Union (Ky.) 36.27m 119-00
11 Hunt, Michael FR Campbellsvil 34.91m 114-06
12 Whitman, Bryce FR Centre 34.86m 114-04
13 Gann, Hunter FR Centre 34.59m 113-06
14 Williams, Ian SO Centre 32.86m 107-10
15 King, Josh JR Centre 32.42m 106-04
16 Stockton, Conner FR Campbellsvil 31.76m 104-02
17 Martin, Andrew JR St. Catharin 26.14m 85-09
18 Hadfield, Noah FR Spalding 25.72m 84-04
19 Trauth, Danny SR Union (Ky.) 24.52m 80-05
20 Johnson, Garett FR Ohio Christi 21.56m 70-09
-- Cassidy, Jeff SO Spalding FOUL
-- Hockersmith, John Unattached X45.87m 150-06
-- Collison, Josh 2 20 Nuggets X25.84m 84-09

Event 32 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 41.26m 4/17/2015 Elizabeth Herriman, Wayne St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sims, Amber JR Berea 34.02m 111-07 10
2 Santos, Kayla SO Berea 30.42m 99-10 8
3 Kaiser, Madison FR Campbellsvil 30.23m 99-02 6
4 Suiters, Katie SO Spalding 28.05m 92-00 5
5 Burd, Lindsey SR Campbellsvil 27.55m 90-05 4
6 674 Vest, Mallory SR Campbellsvil 27.22m 89-04 3
7 Martin, Gracie FR Campbellsvil 26.84m 88-01 2
8 Cundiff, Mary SR Centre 25.92m 85-00 1
9 Prokopchak, Alex JR Union (Ky.) 24.61m 80-09
10 Harrison, Hannah JR Centre 23.41m 76-10
11 Rhymer-Stuart, Yas FR Bellarmine 22.78m 74-09
12 Myers, Lydia SO Centre 18.87m 61-11
-- Gee, Brooke JR St. Catharin FOUL
-- Owens, Meghan Unattached X45.57m 149-06

Event 33 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 56.93m 4/17/2015 David Orr, Berea
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Duggan, Ivy SR Centre 51.52m 169-00 10
2 Lange, Aaron FR Berea 48.99m 160-09 8
3 Coffey, Cody SO St. Catharin 45.04m 147-09 6
4 Dotson, J.D. SO Centre 44.80m 147-00 5
5 Cooper, Cody SO St. Catharin 43.74m 143-06 4
6 679 Harris, Corbin FR Campbellsvil 42.84m 140-07 3
7 Russell, Brayden FR Campbellsvil 41.44m 135-11 2
8 Dwyer, Dylan SR Centre 40.84m 134-00 1
9 Martin, Andrew JR St. Catharin 39.58m 129-10
10 Hauschner, Robin SO Berea 38.63m 126-09
11 Hostetler, Jared FR Ohio Christi 38.22m 125-05
12 Charmant, Herby SR Centre J38.22m 125-05
13 Battle, Brandon FR Campbellsvil 38.04m 124-10
14 Embry, Clayton JR Campbellsvil 37.37m 122-07
15 Hoffman, Tyler JR Bellarmine 37.01m 121-05
16 Detore, Nicholas FR Berea 34.27m 112-05
17 Boykin, Brennan FR St. Catharin 33.43m 109-08
18 Patterson, I-Rell SR Campbellsvil 32.86m 107-10
19 Shick, Brock FR Ohio Christi 32.55m 106-09
20 Gann, Hunter FR Centre 31.69m 104-00
-- Shalaway, Ethan JR Unattached X67.27m 220-08
-- Collison, Josh 2 20 Nuggets X27.48m 90-02

Event 36 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 13.74m 4/17/2015 Courtney McIntyre, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Burd, Lindsey SR Campbellsvil 13.36m 43-10.00 10
2 Galertova, Alena SR Eastern Kent 12.11m 39-08.75 8
3 Pell, Sidney JR Ohio Christi 11.85m 38-10.50 6
4 Suiters, Katie SO Spalding 11.49m 37-08.50 5
5 Sanders, Taylor JR Transylvania 11.13m 36-06.25 4
6 Junkins, Jasmine FR Ohio Christi 10.93m 35-10.50 3
7 Thompson, Deja SO Campbellsvil 10.63m 34-10.50 2
8 Scott, Tiaira SO Campbellsvil 10.51m 34-05.75 1
9 Kaiser, Madison FR Campbellsvil 10.45m 34-03.50
10 Clements, Trentkel FR Union (Ky.) 10.17m 33-04.50
11 Hayhurst, Sarah SO Centre 9.99m 32-09.50
12 Tigue, Abby SR Union (Ky.) 9.89m 32-05.50
13 Barry, Dana FR Centre 9.73m 31-11.25
14 Leachman, Aja SO Centre 9.68m 31-09.25
15 Williams, Halima FR Campbellsvil 9.56m 31-04.50
16 Devore, Allison SR Ohio Christi 8.96m 29-04.75
17 Kendrick, Brianne FR Union (Ky.) 8.12m 26-07.75
18 589 Laug, Hannah FR Ohio Christi 7.38m 24-02.50

Event 37 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 16.42m 4/17/2015 Kyle Jenkins, Spalding
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hoffman, Tyler JR Bellarmine 13.81m 45-03.75 10
2 Springfield, Reggi SO Union (Ky.) 12.97m 42-06.75 8
3 Wright, Nic FR Union (Ky.) 12.55m 41-02.25 6
4 King, Josh JR Centre 12.47m 40-11.00 5
5 Gray, Stephen SO Union (Ky.) 12.40m 40-08.25 4
6 Hunt, Michael FR Campbellsvil 12.12m 39-09.25 3
7 Clemens, Derek SO St. Catharin 11.98m 39-03.75 2
8 Stockton, Conner FR Campbellsvil 11.88m 38-11.75 1
9 Dotson, J.D. SO Centre 11.63m 38-02.00
10 Martin, Andrew JR St. Catharin 11.61m 38-01.25
11 Whitman, Bryce FR Centre 11.59m 38-00.25
12 Hostetler, Jared FR Ohio Christi 11.54m 37-10.50
13 Nichols, Stuart SO Campbellsvil 11.50m 37-08.75
14 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 11.43m 37-06.00
15 Cassidy, Jeff SO Spalding 11.42m 37-05.75
16 Johnson, Aaron SR Campbellsvil 11.39m 37-04.50
17 Bell, Mario SO St. Catharin 10.98m 36-00.25
18 Thomas, Carmearl FR Ohio Christi 10.91m 35-09.50
19 Cooper, Cody SO St. Catharin 10.79m 35-05.00
20 Gann, Hunter FR Centre 10.41m 34-02.00
21 Trauth, Danny SR Union (Ky.) 9.05m 29-08.25
22 Hadfield, Noah FR Spalding 8.58m 28-01.75
23 Johnson, Garett FR Ohio Christi 8.56m 28-01.00
24 Boykin, Brennan FR St. Catharin 8.52m 27-11.50
25 Coffey, Cody SO St. Catharin 8.38m 27-06.00
-- Francis, Matt SR Team Onion X11.39m 37-04.50
-- Othman, Austin FR Unattached X9.70m 31-10.00
-- Collison, Josh 2 20 Nuggets X8.99m 29-06.00

Event 38 Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 40.32m 4/18/2014 Taylor Mayes, Cumberlands
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wolf, Leah JR Bellarmine 41.55m& 136-04 10
2 Leachman, Aja SO Centre 34.56m 113-05 8
3 Burd, Lindsey SR Campbellsvil 34.28m 112-06 6
4 Tigue, Abby SR Union (Ky.) 32.87m 107-10 5
5 Suiters, Katie SO Spalding 32.71m 107-04 4
6 Kaiser, Madison FR Campbellsvil 32.70m 107-03 3
7 Sanders, Taylor JR Transylvania 32.43m 106-05 2
8 Williams, Halima FR Campbellsvil 30.72m 100-09 1
9 Devore, Allison SR Ohio Christi 29.64m 97-03
10 Kendrick, Brianne FR Union (Ky.) 28.59m 93-09
11 Thompson, Deja SO Campbellsvil 27.89m 91-06
12 Gee, Brooke JR St. Catharin 26.80m 87-11
13 Junkins, Jasmine FR Ohio Christi 25.19m 82-08
14 589 Laug, Hannah FR Ohio Christi 19.35m 63-06

Event 39 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 50.62m 4/17/2015 Kyle Jenkins, Spalding
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hostetler, Jared FR Ohio Christi 39.32m 129-00 10
2 Johnson, Aaron SR Campbellsvil 39.16m 128-06 8
3 Whitman, Bryce FR Centre 38.97m 127-10 6
4 Dotson, J.D. SO Centre 38.19m 125-03 5
5 Cassidy, Jeff SO Spalding 36.79m 120-08 4
6 Mitchell, Cameron Spalding 36.32m 119-02 3
7 King, Josh JR Centre 35.65m 116-11 2
8 Gray, Stephen SO Union (Ky.) 34.31m 112-07 1
9 Springfield, Reggi SO Union (Ky.) 33.80m 110-11
10 Gann, Hunter FR Centre 32.99m 108-03
11 Stockton, Conner FR Campbellsvil 31.02m 101-09
12 Martin, Andrew JR St. Catharin 30.93m 101-06
13 Clemens, Derek SO St. Catharin 30.72m 100-09
14 Lange, Aaron FR Berea 29.32m 96-02
15 Bell, Mario SO St. Catharin 29.05m 95-04
16 Hunt, Michael FR Campbellsvil 28.86m 94-08
17 Williams, Ian SO Centre 28.70m 94-02
18 Hadfield, Noah FR Spalding 28.56m 93-08
19 Trauth, Danny SR Union (Ky.) 27.87m 91-05
20 Thomas, Carmearl FR Ohio Christi 25.89m 84-11
21 Johnson, Garett FR Ohio Christi 25.24m 82-10
-- Francis, Matt SR Team Onion X33.22m 109-00
-- Othman, Austin FR Unattached X26.95m 88-05
-- Collison, Josh 2 20 Nuggets X25.40m 83-04

Event 40 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Twilight: & 5.69m 4/17/2015 Emily Grubb, Northern Ken
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Marcinek, Anna-Eli SO Eastern Kent 5.33m +0.0 17-06.00 10
2 Lyon, Anastasia JR Centre 5.16m -0.6 16-11.25 8
3 Woodard-Johnson, J FR Campbellsvil 4.90m +0.0 16-01.00 6
4 Martin, Gracie FR Campbellsvil 4.84m +0.0 15-10.50 5
5 Bolin, Cammie Jo SR Centre J4.84m -0.7 15-10.50 4
6 Lewis, Paige FR Ohio Christi 4.81m -0.2 15-09.50 3
7 Crump, Autumn SO Union (Ky.) 4.66m +0.0 15-03.50 2
8 Wilson, Jasmine FR Campbellsvil 4.65m -0.3 15-03.25 1
9 Waller, Shaelyn FR St. Catharin 4.64m +0.0 15-02.75
10 Bailey, Erin FR Ohio Christi 4.60m -0.7 15-01.25
11 McPeek, Miranda FR Pikeville 4.40m +0.0 14-05.25
12 Pierce, Annah SO Berea J4.40m 0.6 14-05.25
13 Eaton, Amber SO Union (Ky.) 4.28m -1.3 14-00.50
14 Myers, Lydia SO Centre 4.25m -0.6 13-11.50
15 Prokopchak, Alex JR Union (Ky.) 4.21m +0.0 13-09.75
16 Burnett, Shanny JR Bellarmine 4.19m -0.2 13-09.00
17 Harrison, Hannah JR Centre 4.16m +0.0 13-07.75

Event 41 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Twilight: & 6.56m 4/18/2014 John Jackson, Kentucky Sta
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Webb, Garland FR Campbellsvil 6.75m& +0.0 22-01.75 10
2 Slaton, Andrew FR Union (Ky.) 6.64m& +0.0 21-09.50 8
3 Howard, Adam SR Eastern Kent 6.51m 0.6 21-04.25 6
4 Bell, Dave FR Berea 6.45m +0.0 21-02.00 5
5 Robles, Alexie FR Bellarmine 6.43m +0.0 21-01.25 4
6 Wiley, Paxton FR Campbellsvil 6.35m -0.6 20-10.00 3
7 Elliott, Christoph SO St. Catharin 6.13m +0.0 20-01.50 2
8 Thurman, Christian SO Campbellsvil 5.65m -0.9 18-06.50 1
9 Monaghan, Ian SO Ohio Christi 5.61m -2.1 18-05.00
10 Harris, Ethan SO Berea 5.60m -0.9 18-04.50
11 Adams, Josh SO Union (Ky.) 5.48m -0.4 17-11.75
12 691 Drury, Trey JR Brescia 5.43m +0.0 17-09.75
13 Charmant, Herby SR Centre 5.29m -1.2 17-04.25
14 Fields, Austin SO Spalding 5.26m -1.6 17-03.25
15 Patton, Joshua FR Pikeville 5.10m -0.7 16-08.75
16 Pennington, Lucas SR Campbellsvil 5.06m -1.5 16-07.25
-- Vanorio, Caleb FR Centre FOUL
-- Claitt, Tequan FR Eastern Kent FOUL
-- Zamudio, Korbin Unattached X6.28m -0.7 20-07.25
-- Montiel, Methser NA Unattached X6.02m -0.9 19-09.00

Event 42 Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Twilight: & 11.31m 4/17/2015 DeMondrea Starnes, Northern Ken
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Stewart, Maryssa SR Eastern Kent 11.10m +0.0 36-05.00 10
2 Botts, Darrian SO Eastern Kent 10.91m +0.0 35-09.50 8
3 Crump, Autumn SO Union (Ky.) 10.46m +0.0 34-04.00 6
4 Woodard-Johnson, J FR Campbellsvil J10.46m +0.0 34-04.00 5
5 Brown, Simone JR Berea 10.29m +0.0 33-09.25 4
6 Lyon, Anastasia JR Centre 9.75m +0.0 32-00.00 3
7 Martin, Gracie FR Campbellsvil 9.70m +0.0 31-10.00 2
8 Knott, Taryne FR St. Catharin 9.52m -0.3 31-03.00 1
9 Wilson, Jasmine FR Campbellsvil 9.20m +0.0 30-02.25
10 Wade, Tamia FR Union (Ky.) 9.09m +0.0 29-10.00
11 Harrison, Hannah JR Centre 9.07m +0.0 29-09.25
12 Prokopchak, Alex JR Union (Ky.) 8.87m +0.0 29-01.25

Event 43 Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Twilight: & 12.93m 4/18/2014 Timmy Perdue, Campbellsvil
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Gordon, NeShaun JR St. Catharin 13.76m& -1.6 45-01.75 10
2 Yett, Tyson SO Union (Ky.) 13.64m& +0.0 44-09.00 8
3 Robles, Alexie FR Bellarmine 13.39m& NWI 43-11.25 6
4 Webb, Garland FR Campbellsvil 12.97m& -0.2 42-06.75 5
5 Bell, Dave FR Berea 12.63m +0.0 41-05.25 4
6 Russell, Brayden FR Campbellsvil J12.63m +0.0 41-05.25 3
7 Thurman, Christian SO Campbellsvil 12.52m -0.1 41-01.00 2
8 Wiley, Paxton FR Campbellsvil 12.48m -0.4 40-11.50 1
9 Fields, Austin SO Spalding 12.05m -0.4 39-06.50
10 Adams, Josh SO Union (Ky.) 11.75m +0.0 38-06.75
11 Patterson, I-Rell SR Campbellsvil 11.17m -0.4 36-07.75
12 Pennington, Lucas SR Campbellsvil 11.05m -0.1 36-03.00
13 Vanorio, Caleb FR Centre 11.02m -0.3 36-02.00
14 Monaghan, Ian SO Ohio Christi 10.94m +0.0 35-10.75

Event 44 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 1.65m 4/17/2015 Jessica Kluz, Wayne St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Woolum, Ashley SR Eastern Kent 1.67m& 5-05.75 10
2 Rhymer-Stuart, Yas FR Bellarmine J1.67m& 5-05.75 8
3 Winkler, Emily SO Centre 1.57m 5-01.75 6
4 Roberts, Rachel FR Eastern Kent 1.52m 4-11.75 5
5 Wade, Tamia FR Union (Ky.) J1.52m 4-11.75 4
6 Brown, Simone JR Berea J1.52m 4-11.75 3
7 Yockey, Caitlin JR Centre 1.47m 4-09.75 2
8 Waller, Shaelyn FR St. Catharin 1.37m 4-06.00 1
-- Evans, Elizabeth Unattached X1.77m 5-09.75

Event 45 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 1.93m 4/18/2014 Antone Truss, Wilmington (
Twilight: & 1.93m 4/17/2015 Tevin Webster, Berea
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Claitt, Tequan FR Eastern Kent 2.03m& 6-08.00 10
2 Robles, Alexie FR Bellarmine 1.93m& 6-04.00 8
3 Yett, Tyson SO Union (Ky.) J1.93m& 6-04.00 6
4 Patterson, I-Rell SR Campbellsvil J1.93m& 6-04.00 5
5 Scott, Elijah JR Centre 1.83m 6-00.00 4
6 Russell, Brayden FR Campbellsvil J1.83m 6-00.00 3
7 Monaghan, Ian SO Ohio Christi J1.83m 6-00.00 2
8 Holly, Brendan SO Centre 1.78m 5-10.00 1
9 Bell, Dave FR Berea 1.73m 5-08.00
10 Cooper, Cody SO St. Catharin J1.73m 5-08.00
-- Boykin, Brennan FR St. Catharin NH
-- Coffey, Cody SO St. Catharin NH

Event 46 Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 3.35m 4/17/2015 Abby Harris, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bice, Whitney SR Grand Valley 3.65m& 11-11.75 10
2 Nauseda, Krista SR Grand Valley J3.65m& 11-11.75 8
3 Hayhurst, Sarah SO Centre 3.50m& 11-05.75 6
4 Harris, Abby JR Bellarmine 3.35m& 10-11.75 5
5 Singleton, Taylor FR Centre 3.20m 10-06.00 4
6 Paolini, Mikayla SR Centre 2.90m 9-06.25 3
7 Lewis, Shelby FR Transylvania 2.75m 9-00.25 2
8 Shainfeld, Elise FR Campbellsvil 2.60m 8-06.25 1
9 Yockey, Caitlin JR Centre J2.60m 8-06.25
10 Elswick, Reanna FR Union (Ky.) 2.45m 8-00.50
11 Holderman, Megan SR Centre 2.30m 7-06.50
12 Cundiff, Mary SR Centre 2.15m 7-00.50
13 O'Quinn, Jessica SO Berea 2.00m 6-06.75
-- Schoen, Skylar JR Grand Valley NH
-- Knott, Taryne FR St. Catharin NH
-- Tetidrick, Casey FR Berea NH
-- Roberts, Jaime SR Grand Valley NH
-- Angevine, Amy JR Berea NH

Event 47 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Twilight: & 4.55m 4/17/2015 Brian Ullrich, Bellarmine
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ullrich, Brian SR Bellarmine 4.80m& 15-09.00 10
2 Camp, Ryan FR Grand Valley 4.35m 14-03.25 8
3 Duggan, Ivy SR Centre J4.35m 14-03.25 6
4 Hunt, Ryan FR Grand Valley J4.35m 14-03.25 5
5 Toney, Isaac SR Centre J4.35m 14-03.25 3.50
5 Fortenberry, Evan FR Grand Valley J4.35m 14-03.25 3.50
7 Orr, Stephen JR Centre 3.90m 12-09.50 2
8 Yocum, Seth JR Centre 3.60m 11-09.75 1
9 Marshall, Bryce SO Centre J3.60m 11-09.75
10 Coffey, Cody SO St. Catharin 3.45m 11-03.75
-- Boykin, Brennan FR St. Catharin NH
-- Martin, Michael FR Grand Valley NH
-- Cooper, Cody SO St. Catharin NH
-- Burnham, Jacob SO Grand Valley NH
-- Wilde, Jeremy JR Berea NH
-- Mansfield, Tyler FR Grand Valley NH
-- Garrity, Peter Unattached X5.20m 17-00.75
-- Hixson, Kristen Unattached X4.35m 14-03.25

Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Eastern Kentucky 137 2) Bellarmine 111
3) Campbellsville 103 4) Centre 82
5) Berea 68 6) Transylvania 55
6) Union (Ky.) 55 8) Spalding 32
9) Ohio Christian 24 10) Grand Valley St. 18
11) St. Catharine 12 12) Asbury 11
13) Pikeville 3

Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbellsville 153 2) Eastern Kentucky 104
3) Bellarmine 88 4) Union (Ky.) 83
5) Berea 78 6) Centre 68.50
7) Spalding 39 8) Ohio Christian 37
9) St. Catharine 24 10) Grand Valley St. 16.50
11) Transylvania 13 12) Pikeville 10
13) Asbury 6 14) Brescia 5