2016 Bryan Clay Invitational (GVSU Competes)

back to results

Apr. 15, 2016

2016 Bryan Clay Invitational (GVSU Competes)
Azusa, CA
April 14-15, 2016
Provided by Azusa Pacific University


Licensed to Azusa Pacific University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 09:48 PM
2016 Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/14/2016 to 4/15/2016
Hosted by: Azusa Pacific University
Cougar Stadium
Results

Event 1 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 8:55.19 1988 Chuck Schwartz, Adams State
BC Invite: % 9:02.22 4/17/2015 Adam Braun, Augustana (S
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Wallace, Cale JR Arkansas 9:01.40%
2 Waterman, Jake Speed Factor 9:02.08%
3 Cummings, Tim SR Northern Ari 9:07.12
4 Kipchumba, Geoffrey FR West Texas A 9:07.26
5 Krantz, Harry SO Colorado Min 9:08.73
6 Swain, Aidan JR Arkansas 9:09.80
7 Abfall, Caleb JR Wis.-Milwauk 9:11.53
8 Goodman, Andrew SR Unattached 9:13.14
9 Kelly, George SO Adams State 9:14.51
10 Cunningham, Wick JR NW Missouri 9:15.40
11 Smith, Zack FR Illinois 9:15.59
12 Lewis, Kyle FR Western Stat 9:16.06
13 Glassey, Brian SR Adams State 9:18.49
14 Becerra, Jacob SR Western Stat 9:20.88
15 Ebiner, William JR Cal Poly Pom 9:23.04
16 Colligan, Grant SO Colorado Min 9:23.25
17 Gregg, Sean JR Northern Ari 9:25.24
18 Findlay, Noah JR Arkansas 9:29.91
19 Childers, Evan SR Morehead Sta 9:37.52
20 Perillat-Amede, Duncan JR Cal Baptist 9:42.15
Section 2
1 Ortiz, Jesus Unattached 9:20.89
2 Phelps, Trent FR Dallas Bapti 9:22.37
3 Havriliak, Kyle FR Northern Ari 9:31.77
4 Lepine, Garrett SO UC San Diego 9:33.01
5 Kleist, Jakob FR Azusa Pacifi 9:36.82
6 Shepherd, Jordan JR Xavier (Ohio 9:37.30
7 Charlton, Braeden JR Simon Fraser 9:38.22
8 Rivera, Joseph SR UC Santa Bar 9:40.34
9 Gonzalez, Joel SO Fresno State 9:41.87
10 Abdulkarim, Farah FR Morehead Sta 9:42.24
11 Holvey, Joe JR Colorado 9:42.45
12 Benrubi, Joey FR UC San Diego 9:44.52
13 Celum, Clay JR Fresno State 9:45.57
14 Wintz, Levi FR Idaho 9:48.24
15 Kramer, Evan SR Westmont 9:53.45
16 Smith, Matthew JR San Diego 9:53.86
17 Linder, Travis SR Cal St. San 9:57.21
18 Kennison, Zak SO Colorado Mes 10:01.80
19 Hicks, Brendon FR Dallas Bapti 10:04.75
20 Zuziak, Cameron FR UC San Diego 10:24.86

Event 2 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 10:23.75 4/18/2014 Erin Teschuk, North Dakota
BC Invite: % 10:23.75 4/18/2014 Erin Teschuk, North Dakota
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Blomquist, Bethany The Janes 10:15.53#
2 Blakely, Eryn SO Colorado 10:33.14
3 O'Brien, Maura JR Adams State 10:33.68
4 Rothman, Moa FR Northern Ari 10:38.45
5 Neville, Alice JR Weber State 10:44.51
6 Bartello, Marissa FR Point Loma 10:47.50
7 Northey, Jenette JR Montana Stat 10:50.45
8 Fogarty, Sarah JR UMKC 10:51.18
9 Mills, Mackenzie SO Western Stat 10:53.53
10 O'Connell, Kelsey JR UC Santa Bar 11:06.64
11 Condie, Andrea FR Idaho 11:18.64
12 Lua, Alexa JR Stanislaus S 11:22.23
Section 2
1 Ball, Maddie FR Weber State 10:54.59
2 Snell, Dana JR Utah 10:55.76
3 Kaszuba, Dominika SR Western Stat 10:56.15
4 Roberts, Miriam SO Csu-Pueblo 10:59.84
5 Garcia, Rebecca SR UC Irvine 11:01.20
6 Arft, Merin SO UC San Diego 11:02.58
7 Wenham, Megan FR Colorado Min 11:03.66
8 Dilmore, Paige SO Weber State 11:04.03
9 Zambrano, Jeanette FR San Jose St. 11:11.62
10 Royal, Adrianna SR Sacramento S 11:12.12
11 Burroughs, Mariah SO Alaska Ancho 11:13.81
12 Maokhamphiou, Lalida JR San Jose St. 11:16.07
13 Bailey, Hannah JR Morehead Sta 11:17.80
14 Escobar, Magdalena SR North Texas 11:22.91
15 McKinney, Holly SO Central Coll 11:27.88
16 Henry, Alyse FR Chadron Stat 11:39.41
Section 3
1 Heinemann, Haley JR Sacramento S 11:07.44
2 Penaflor, Gabrielle JR UMKC 11:18.32
3 Wourms, Lindsay SR Pacific 11:20.75
4 Albano, Gracie SO Sacramento S 11:23.88
5 Townsend, Dana JR Simon Fraser 11:25.87
6 Ransom, Emily FR Biola 11:27.10
7 Servin, Araceli FR Cal Poly Pom 11:35.19
8 Shimabukuro, Rachel JR Metro State 11:35.58
9 Bauer, Samantha SR Uc-Colo. Spg 11:35.61
10 Beaumont, Haley FR Hawaii 11:36.13
11 Shah, Aliya JR UC Irvine 11:37.78
12 Kung, Ilima SR Biola 11:44.29
13 Chadsey, Emma SR Simon Fraser 11:47.06
14 Mendoza, Isabel SO Stanislaus S 12:10.15
15 Houser, Olivia SR San Diego 12:18.63
16 Catania, Annie FR Nebraska-Oma 12:28.19
17 Pulliam, Micaela FR Cal Baptist 12:36.01

Event 3 Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 6"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mrgudic, Michael NA Unat-Stanisl 15:29.54
2 Jazo, Ricardo JR Fresno Pacif 15:33.18
3 Boulais, Garrett FR UC San Diego 15:33.84
4 Forde, Tyler SO Ut-Arlington 15:42.19
5 Ross, Jonah FR Cal Baptist 15:45.27
6 Thompson, Ryan FR Biola 15:59.00
7 Goertzen, Chris SO Fresno Pacif 16:01.33
8 Hodges, Tyler SO San Diego 16:03.18
9 Vats, Manav FR UC San Diego 16:08.12
10 Selevos, Andrew FR San Francisc 16:09.98
11 Freund, AJ JR Cal St. San 16:18.07
12 Magin, Austin FR San Francisc 16:20.09
13 Kanwar, Om FR San Diego 16:28.97
14 Russo, Jacob SO Fresno Pacif 16:30.57
15 Manis, Mitch FR San Diego 16:35.98
16 Best, William FR Concordia (C 16:39.07
17 Hicks, Michael SR Unattached 16:46.48
18 Owens, Logan SO San Diego 16:47.68
19 Munger, Aaron Unattached 16:47.92
20 Beasley, Matthew JR San Diego 17:04.09
21 Rosen-Duran, Eli FR San Diego 17:36.54
22 Avelar, Andres FR Concordia (C 17:43.29
23 Bode, Xavier Unattached 18:13.39

Event 4 Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 6"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Law, Pearl JR UC Irvine 18:25.10
2 Sterbis, Sabrina FR Hawaii 18:34.43
3 Mattias, Allison SO San Diego 18:51.69
4 Vazquez, Anahi SO Stanislaus S 19:02.70
5 North-Cole, Natalie FR San Diego 19:06.41
6 Colpitts, Ellen FR Uc-Colo. Spg 19:08.52
7 Tello, Elise FR Point Loma 19:12.14
8 Garrels, Leanne FR Point Loma 19:13.84
9 Richardson, Hayley JR Point Loma 19:14.64
10 Martin, Mikaela SO Biola 19:19.80
11 Schmidt, Avery SR Nebraska-Oma 19:20.39
12 Conlon, Shannan SO San Diego 19:23.97
13 Thomas, Kelly FR Biola 19:27.46
14 Chacon, Janice JR Western New 19:35.37
15 Peabody, Kelly FR San Diego 19:37.70
16 Silva, Haley FR Pacific 19:40.11
17 Ortiz, Mandy JR Colorado 19:42.89
18 Osentoski, Kourtney SR Nebraska-Oma 19:57.64
19 Eng, Delanie SO Biola 20:01.98
20 Stark, Valerie SO UC San Diego 20:09.58
21 Brodow, Amanda FR San Diego 20:13.35
22 Soholt, Lauren SO Vanguard 20:20.61
23 Estrada, Alexys JR Cal Baptist 20:34.42
24 Rij, Kelsey SO Fresno Pacif 20:47.35
25 Hurley, Patsy JR Cal Baptist 20:49.80
26 Veyna, Jocelyn JR Cal St. San 21:01.70
27 Vozarova, Viktoria SO San Diego 22:03.06

Event 5 Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 5"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 14:07.58 1994 Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley
BC Invite: % 14:18.66 2015 Kyle Eller, Air Force
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nolen, Connor SO Fresno Pacif 15:03.51
2 Olson, Collin SO Seattle U. 15:08.16
3 Lopez, Mario JR Unattached 15:12.48
4 Svoboda, Wyler SO UC San Diego 15:16.30
5 Esparza, Nathaniel JR Fresno State 15:19.75
6 Salan, Abdullahi JR Augsburg 15:23.39
7 Berg, Samuel Unattached 15:25.78
8 Ernst, William FR Cal Baptist 15:28.43
9 Melendez, Andrew SO Santa Clara 15:29.25
10 Montero, Rick JR Ut-Rio Grand 15:31.52
11 Misuraca, Evan FR Santa Clara 15:32.82
12 Fletcher, Ben SR Unattached 15:34.60
13 Ramirez, Enrique SR Cal St. San 15:36.20
14 Rodarte, Raul JR San Jose St. 15:36.67
15 Lawver, Eric FR UC Irvine 15:37.36
16 Torres, Peter SR Unattached 15:40.74
17 Estrada, Jorge SR Cal Baptist 15:41.84
18 Duncan, Phillip FR Chadron Stat 15:45.98
19 Escobar, Angel FR Azusa Pacifi 15:47.02
20 Del Valle, Nolan JR UC Irvine 15:48.10
21 Assefa, Bruk SR Cal Baptist 15:55.86
22 Burschinger, Will SO Santa Clara 16:01.30
23 DeAtley, Zach JR Vanguard 16:09.00
24 Kipkorir, Ken SO Cal Baptist 16:10.71
25 Perez, Joel JR Unattached 16:13.30

Event 6 Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 5"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 16:41.19 2012 Kristine Eikrem-Engeset, SMU
BC Invite: % 16:29.11 4/17/2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huckabee, Katelin SR Tarleton Sta 17:46.09
2 Polei, Natalie SO Uc-Colo. Spg 18:04.73
3 Frederick, Lindsay SR Seattle U. 18:07.19
4 Cahalan, Ashley FR San Jose St. 18:14.37
5 McCarty, Emily JR Academy of A 18:17.98
6 Andrews, Jasmyn SR Morehead Sta 18:17.98
7 Jackson, Nichelle JR Cal Poly Pom 18:18.83
8 Sanchez, Karina SR Metro State 18:22.90
9 Jimenez, Marissa SR Stanislaus S 18:23.93
10 Campos, Camille FR Hawaii 18:25.07
11 Ponty, Marthie SR UC Irvine 18:29.21
12 Gutierrez, Perla SR Nebraska-Oma 18:32.07
13 Nunes, Karina JR San Jose St. 18:33.91
14 Finn, Julie JR Chico State 18:35.19
15 Joven, Laticia SR Stanislaus S 18:37.35
16 Cantoran, Guadalupe JR Western New 18:39.86
17 Russell, Christina JR Azusa Pacifi 18:40.44
18 Luna, Nicole Unattached 18:44.75
19 Quaid, Kaitlin FR Biola 18:46.28
20 Grabow, Becky SR Pacific 18:49.70
21 Dutchover, Tori SO Cal Baptist 19:05.07
22 Waller, Kaili FR Biola 19:05.97
23 Sharar, Courtney JR UC Irvine 19:06.33
24 Kuehn, Kaitlyn JR Santa Clara 19:10.52
25 Soholt, Carrie Unattached 19:13.47
26 Topper, Abigail SO Uc-Colo. Spg 19:18.47
27 McCarley, Randi JR Fresno Pacif 19:44.53
28 vargas, Mireya Unattached 19:57.02

Event 7 Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 4"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 14:07.58 1994 Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley
BC Invite: % 14:18.66 4/17/2015 Kyle Eller, Air Force
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seidel, Matt SO Seattle U. 14:39.22
2 Weaver, Chay SO Seattle U. 14:40.55
3 Monk, Ben SO Seattle U. 14:41.10
4 Speaks, Chris JR Sam Houston 14:42.04
5 Miller, Sean FR Simon Fraser 14:44.95
6 Arguinchona, Baxter SR Seattle U. 14:48.66
7 Wiley, Turner SR Seattle Paci 14:51.42
8 Castillo, Caesar SR Cal St. San 14:54.91
9 Steffensmeier, Isaac JR Central Coll 14:55.99
10 Cobourn, Andrew JR Chico State 15:00.07
11 de Dalmases, Mateo JR Simon Fraser 15:01.22
12 Gill, Cooper SO Fresno State 15:05.06
13 Scheuer, Sammy SO Sacramento S 15:05.25
14 Rayas, Stetson FR Dallas Bapti 15:06.05
15 Randall, Branden FR UC Irvine 15:08.08
16 Terris, Steven FR Cal St. San 15:15.42
17 Ceja, Chris JR Cal St. San 15:23.53
18 Gonzalez, Joseph FR Cal St. San 15:27.21
19 Wells, Jose SR Ut-Rio Grand 15:30.34
20 Bautista, Samuel FR Concordia (C 15:36.70
21 Rigsby, Shane FR Morehead Sta 15:38.69
22 Fenske, Terry SO Unattached 15:43.44
23 Mejia, Miguel SR Concordia (C 15:54.37
24 Suarez, Carlos FR Unattached 16:04.83
-- Trapp, Austin SR Simon Fraser DNF

Event 8 Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 4"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
BC Invite: % 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Irving, Taybri JR Augsburg 17:29.46
2 Carreon, Chandler SO UMKC 17:30.12
3 Cox, Courtney FR Portland 17:39.61
4 Ribeiro, Elaine JR San Diego St 17:39.75
5 Calva, Adriana SO San Francisc 17:43.40
6 Rainey, Claire SO Cal Baptist 17:46.79
7 Seynaeve, Lily SO San Diego St 17:50.94
8 LaPlante, Heather JR Santa Clara 17:56.43
9 Yanco, Tori FR UC Santa Bar 17:56.79
10 Larson, Elise FR Azusa Pacifi 17:58.97
11 Calvert, Hannah JR Seattle Paci 18:00.04
12 Zarate, Yajaira FR Chico State 18:00.22
13 Oden, Danielle SO Chico State 18:00.85
14 Kroll, Haley JR Chico State 18:02.36
15 Brady, Rachel FR Cal St. San 18:07.18
16 Mirkhanian, Megan FR UC Irvine 18:11.48
17 Morris, Calene JR Cal Poly Pom 18:12.52
18 Knipper, Mia SR Pacific 18:12.55
19 Vinton, Margaret JR Chadron Stat 18:12.85
20 Turati, Camila FR Chico State 18:14.63
21 Fernandez, Lorraine FR Cal Poly Pom 18:17.10
22 Hanshaw, Grace SR San Diego St 18:18.26
23 Stonehouse, Paula SO Cal St. San 18:23.64
24 Diaz, Marie SR UC San Diego 18:25.13
25 Urban, Makenzie SO Uc-Colo. Spg 18:26.90
26 Wood, Julia JR Santa Clara 18:36.86
27 Soriano, Anahi JR Cal St. San 18:38.05
28 Enabnit, Alana SR Cal Baptist 18:54.54

Event 9 Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 3"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 14:07.58 1994 Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley
BC Invite: % 14:18.66 2015 Kyle Eller, Air Force
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Breedlove, Jeremy SO Iupui 14:35.10
2 de Backer, Manuel FR Saint Louis 14:35.93
3 Martin, Christian JR Colorado 14:36.28
4 Velarde, Steven FR Chico State 14:38.00
5 Komph, Eddie FR Saginaw Vall 14:38.10
6 Jacobs, Rickus SO Arkansas Sta 14:39.40
7 Burke, Colin FR Unattached 14:41.03
8 Kassa, Teddy Unattached 14:44.16
9 Senninger, Teague JR Cal Poly Pom 14:48.40
10 Frazier, Grady JR North Texas 14:49.26
11 Miller, Jeffery FR Northern Ari 14:50.16
12 Gil-Juarez, Jorge SR Morehead Sta 14:51.50
13 Doyle, Justin SO Cal Poly Pom 14:54.92
14 Normand, Ryan FR Arizona Stat 14:57.32
15 Reed, Devon FR Cal Poly Pom 14:57.57
16 Klimczak, Bill Roots Runnin 15:00.05
17 Garcia, Alejandro JR Chadron Stat 15:03.43
18 Chalmers, Sean SO Lamar 15:11.55
19 Corcoran, Leo JR Cal Poly Pom 15:14.38
20 Bickert, Jeff SR Arizona Stat 15:14.46
21 Stansbury, Dylan JR Chadron Stat 15:19.50
22 Ying Ren, Mok Boulder Trac 15:20.68
23 Dale, Nick FR Arizona Stat 15:30.45
24 Patiño, Hugo Corre A.C. 15:34.58

Event 10 Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 3"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
BC Invite: % 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Elena SR Seattle U. 17:16.54
2 Werley, Raelyn JR Cal St. San 17:19.58
3 Quinones, Amy FR Sacramento S 17:28.40
4 Jepchumba, Zennah FR Alaska Ancho 17:29.08
5 Kelly, Mackenzie FR Augustana (S 17:31.76
6 Mathes, Jordan JR Csu-Pueblo 17:33.43
7 Brooks, Leah SR Iupui 17:35.03
8 Malaspina, Mikayla FR Northern Ari 17:35.42
9 Green, Lexie FR Weber State 17:38.61
10 Salazar, Anna SR Dallas Bapti 17:39.06
11 Myers, Miranda FR Northern Ari 17:40.25
12 Applegarth, Nicky SO Chadron Stat 17:42.49
13 Martinez, Montana JR Hawaii 17:52.72
14 Stein, Olivia FR Seattle U. 18:02.38
15 Barkechir, Caroline JR Cal Baptist 18:13.79
16 Lopez, Emily JR UC Santa Bar 18:14.34
17 Lamb, Micaela FR Dallas Bapti 18:15.73
18 Pruter, Anna FR Unattached 18:23.62

Event 11 Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 2"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 14:07.58 1994 Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley
BC Invite: % 14:18.66 2015 Kyle Eller, Air Force
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzales, Ethan FR Colorado 14:36.37
2 Goforth, Tom SO Saginaw Vall 14:37.46
3 Vincent, Sam Stride Ahead 14:38.78
4 Fisher, Connor SO Chico State 14:38.88
5 Coleman, James SR North Texas 14:40.45
6 Southgate, Joey JR Saginaw Vall 14:40.82
7 Warren, Trent SR Cal St. San 14:42.87
8 Ing, Steven SR Cal St. San 14:43.22
9 Alwafai, Tareq SR UC San Diego 14:43.71
10 Roderique, Adam SO Tulsa 14:44.34
11 Zimmer, Nolan SR NW Missouri 14:44.68
12 Kwiatkowski, Matt SO Fresno State 14:44.89
13 Erwin, Chris FR Colorado Min 14:44.91
14 Schultz, Drew FR Idaho 14:45.26
15 Ouellet, Guillaume SR Universite L 14:47.92
16 Taylor, Linton JR Unattached 14:53.34
17 Mireles, Izzak SO UC Irvine 14:55.71
18 Whalen, Blake JR West Texas A 14:56.10
19 Laguera, Marcelo FR Csu-Pueblo 14:56.40
20 Such, Marcel FR Western Stat 15:15.07
21 harwell, stewart Unattached 15:15.77
22 Bourke, Patrick SO UC Santa Bar 15:24.66
23 Cardona, David Unattached 15:42.73
24 Delcourt, Tim SO Idaho 15:57.01

Event 12 Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 2"
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
BC Invite: % 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guerra, Andrea SR Teamosqueda 16:57.56
2 Spencer, Kayla JR Marquette 17:00.02
3 McDonald, Clare JR Marquette 17:01.13
4 Zuniga, Adriana Zatopek 17:01.82
5 Charleson, Mary SO Seattle Paci 17:05.94
6 Coughlin, Aly SR Tarleton Sta 17:06.92
7 Alemu, Aden JR Adams State 17:08.14
8 Snyder, Alyssa FR Montana Stat 17:10.48
9 Macdonald, Sarah JR Seattle Paci 17:12.14
10 Lopez, Regina Teamosqueda 17:20.81
11 Bass, Sara FR UC Santa Bar 17:23.51
12 Olguin, Olivia JR Sam Houston 17:24.86
13 Bogina, Kaylee FR Unattached 17:25.42
14 Baker, Sadie FR Adams State 17:33.87
15 Starbuck, Elizabeth JR Colorado Min 17:36.71
16 Chavez, Evelyn SO Lamar 17:39.29
17 Peinado, Quetta SR Chico State 17:42.85
18 Moralez, Christina SO North Texas 17:43.37
19 Nickles, Marissa SR Cal Poly Pom 17:48.84
20 Hinkle, Corinne SR UC San Diego 18:04.65
21 Hughes, Bailey JR Csu-Pueblo 18:05.52
22 Hoover, Abby JR Oklahoma Bap 18:11.61
23 Deering, Jill rabbit 18:25.62

Event 13 Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 14:07.58 1994 Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley
BC Invite: % 14:18.66 2015 Kyle Eller, Air Force
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zienasellassie, Futsum JR Northern Ari 13:37.89#
2 Grey, Jonathan adidas 13:48.79#
3 Droddy, Noah Roots Runnin 13:49.49#
4 Quigley, Sean 1 Boulder Trac 13:54.85#
5 Hoover, Caleb SR Northern Ari 13:58.94#
6 Williams, Derrick SO Csu-Pueblo 14:01.38#
7 Glines, Cory SO Northern Ari 14:02.12#
8 Weitz, Nathan SR Northern Ari 14:02.39#
9 Day, Tyler FR Northern Ari 14:05.17#
10 McAndrew, Bryce SR North Texas 14:06.07#
11 Preisner, Benjamin FR Tulsa 14:10.62%
12 Lusignan, Trent SR South Dakota 14:11.17%
13 Trouard, Andy SO Northern Ari 14:13.02%
14 Reichow, Joel JR South Dakota 14:16.71%
15 Florez, Julian SR New Mexico 14:20.53
16 Lugo, Mario Corre A.C. 14:26.51
17 Kangogo, Edwin SO Alaska Ancho 14:29.99
18 Williams, Nathanael JR Colorado Min 14:36.83
19 Kaempfen, Ricardo JR Colorado St. 14:42.32
20 Keith, Spencer FR Colorado St. 15:01.57
-- Monroe, Alex Boulder Trac DNF
-- Bergin, Matthew SR New Mexico DNF

Event 14 Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
BC Invite: % 16:29.11 2015 Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Alice JR New Mexico 16:01.80#
2 Vaughn, Sara Boulder Trac 16:07.22#
3 Tiyouri, Maor SR Boulder Trac 16:16.29#
4 Vasquez Becerra, Martha Zatopek 16:22.97#
5 Bernal, Natasha FR New Mexico 16:27.45#
6 Alonso, Daniela Corre A.C. 16:29.76
7 Zeis, Alexis SO U-Mary 16:38.16
8 Bell, Ashley SR Concordia (C 16:38.23
9 Bassett, Rebecca JR Simon Fraser 16:42.50
10 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast Tr 16:48.10
11 Patti, Anna SR Seattle Paci 16:54.63
12 Graham-Zamudio, Grace Skechers Per 16:56.57
13 Blum, Bridget SR Claremont-Mu 16:56.93
14 Rodriguez, Natalie SO Cal St. San 16:59.92
15 Auckland, Rhona JR New Mexico 17:00.65
16 Kelly, Annie SO Colorado 17:11.99
17 Fondren, Chantelle SR Uc-Colo. Spg 17:16.51
18 Ginther, Ally JR Idaho 17:32.71
19 hyman, vivien TeaMosqueda 17:37.53
-- Thweatt, Laura 1 Boulder Trac DNF

Event 15 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 38.86 2000 Stars & Strides Internatoinal
BC Invite: % 40.92 2007 South Florida, South Florida
School Finals
================================================================
Section 2
1 Marquette 'A' 41.72
1) Tatum, Karl FR 2) Whalen, Jay FR
3) Boos, Connor FR 4) Bell, Brandon JR
2 Umkc 'B' 41.95
3 MidAmerica Nazarene 'A' 42.20
1) Dofat, Brandon FR 2) Conner, Stephen FR
3) Denman, Caleb JR 4) Sawyerr, Devan JR
4 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 43.30
1) Romero, Paul FR 2) Emeche, David FR
3) Hayes, Brett JR 4) Constantine, Brent JR
-- Vanguard 'A' DNF
1) Duran, Alec FR 2) Lawson, Winston JR
3) Alade, Daniel FR 4) Alexander, Quinton SR

Event 16 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 44.32 1994 Central State (Ohio)
BC Invite: % 45.56 2007 Notre Dame, Notre Dame
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 San Diego St. 'A' 45.45%
1) Bunch, Jazmen SO 2) Glenn, Simone SO
3) Henderson, Ashley SO 4) Auzenne, Micha JR
2 Arizona State 'A' 45.85
1) Gibbs, Jasmine SR 2) Franklin, LaTroya JR
3) Irvin, Sierra FR 4) Tibbs, Keyasia JR
3 Northern Arizona 'A' 46.31
1) Maxey, Clarissa FR 2) Fotinos, Nicole JR
3) Edwards, Bria SR 4) Malone, Jasmine FR
4 New Mexico 'A' 46.77
1) Sanner, Haley SR 2) VanGrinsven, Holly SR
3) Hadnot, Jannell JR 4) Marler, Aasha SR
5 Seattle Pacific 'A' 46.81
1) Houk, Becca SO 2) Tims, Jalen SR
3) Brannan, Kyra JR 4) Ambus, Jahzelle SR
6 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 47.29
1) McNeally, Sanita SR 2) Beasley, Tyrana SO
3) Kemp, Zefora SO 4) Walker, Mariah SO
7 Umkc 'A' 47.40
1) Darker, Sydia SR 2) Mills, Traci SO
3) Short, Mallory JR 4) Rollins, Genel SO
8 U-Mary 'A' 47.49
1) Pandohie, Tonie SO 2) Kjelstrup, Faith SR
3) Bolibruch, Maria FR 4) McDonald, Molly SR
Section 2
1 NW Missouri 'A' 47.25
1) Lee, Aliyah FR 2) Harris, Zenova SO
3) Lacy, Kelsey JR 4) Hauschild, Kaley JR
2 Stanislaus State 'A' 48.42
1) Lambert, Amber JR 2) Booker, Me'che SO
3) Boyd, Iesha JR 4) Strong, Misha SR
3 UC San Diego 'A' 48.74
1) Heins, Amy SR 2) Che, Mandy SO
3) Padilla, Marisa JR 4) Snover, Ellexi SR
4 Fresno Pacific 'A' 48.75
1) Arthur, Maya SO 2) Hill, Sarah SR
3) McClain, Mikala FR 4) Lowe, Montana JR
5 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 48.83
1) Widmer, Jolene JR 2) Rehn, Kamarria JR
3) Wyckoff, Lauren FR 4) Oliver, Jasmine JR
-- Chadron State 'A' DNF
1) Wood, Kelsy SO 2) Thomas, Tiffany SR
3) Glasson, Nikki SR 4) Bozner, Shelby SR
Section 3
1 Idaho 'A' 48.49
1) Goetz, Victoria FR 2) Pikes, Andrea JR
3) Carter, Nicole SO 4) Palesch, Meghan SO
2 Point Loma 'A' 49.88
1) White, Demi JR 2) Cain, Hannah FR
3) Brandt, Morgan SO 4) Julio, Ashley FR
3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'B' 51.55
1) Sulaiman, Liz FR 2) Holmes, Stacy SO
3) Reid, Vanessa JR 4) Bernard, Valencia SR
4 Vanguard 'A' 52.30
1) Blankenship, Gionni SO 2) Ramey, Ashley SR
3) Cooper, Lauryn FR 4) Chambers, Ayana SO

Event 17 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 13.49 1995 Larry Harrington, Mid-Atlantic TC
BC Invite: % 13.49 4/18/2014 Omo Osaghae, Adidas
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 Thingalaya, Siddhanth Evo/India 14.00
2 De Oliveira, João Brazil 14.25
3 Combs, Kenneth SR Oklahoma Bap 14.64
4 Roemerman, Dan SR Central Coll 14.82
5 Combs, JaShawn SR Northern Ari 14.83
6 Heuer, Ryan SR Augustana (S 15.10
Section 2 Wind: -0.5
1 Morris, Jordon SR Cal Poly Pom 14.80
2 Rack, Nicholas FR UC San Diego 14.97
3 Golubovic, Dan JR UC San Diego 15.02
4 Kenney, Matthew SR Azusa Pacifi 15.03
5 Graham, Christopher JR MidAmerica N 15.11
6 Johnson, Kyle JR Cal St. San 15.12
7 Easter, Alonzo JR Stanislaus S 15.48
8 Burton, Devin JR UMKC 15.62
Section 3 Wind: -1.5
1 Bracken, Connor JR Azusa Pacifi 15.09
2 Romo, Marcus SR Cal Poly Pom 15.17
3 Bryan, Christopher FR UMKC 15.49
4 Mayeske, Matt JR MidAmerica N 15.53
5 Perry, Jonathon FR Sacramento S 15.54
6 Wright, Quinlan SO Academy of A 15.71
7 Harris, Peyton SO Seattle Paci 15.73
8 Rodriguez, Gregory SR Chadron Stat 16.30
Section 4 Wind: -1.6
1 Smith, Cedrique Unattached 14.44
2 Mowbray, Isaac FR Azusa Pacifi 15.81
3 Dittbenner, Hunter SR Chadron Stat 15.85
4 Johnson, Bryce FR Cal St. San 15.93
5 Klein, Matthew SO Chadron Stat 15.97
6 Stauffer, Riley SR UC San Diego 16.06
7 Lawson, Kyle SO Cal Poly Pom 16.38
Section 5 Wind: -0.9
1 Villines, Jesse SR Idaho 15.56
2 Scarvelis, Steven Santa Barbar 15.76
3 Nemitz, Jackson FR Westmont 16.38
4 Jones, Xavier SO Fresno Pacif 17.01
5 Vaughan, Daniel SR Biola 17.28

Event 18 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 12.81 1990 Jackie Joyner-Kersee, McDonalds
BC Invite: % 13.05 2009 Angela Whyte, UNAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.1
1 Moerman, Christie Legacy Athle 13.30
2 Auzenne, Micha JR San Diego St 13.47
3 Alise, Sirena Unattached 13.48
4 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra FR San Diego St 13.55
5 James, Tiki Unattached 13.57
6 VanGrinsven, Holly SR New Mexico 13.70
7 Mosley, Sydney FR Arizona Stat 14.06
8 Knight, Tia Unattached 14.53
Section 2 Wind: 0.8
1 Gipson, Madison JR San Diego St 13.83
2 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy London Weste 13.94
3 Pandohie, Tonie SO U-Mary 14.01
4 Short, Mallory JR UMKC 14.16
5 Hagedorn, Marissia JR South Dakota 14.20
6 McDonald, Molly SR U-Mary 14.52
7 Almarcha, Irene SO Augustana (S 14.58
8 Bolibruch, Maria FR U-Mary 14.93 14.922
Section 3 Wind: -1.2
1 Sper, Karsen SR San Diego St 14.29
2 Williams, Alexandra FR Arizona Stat 14.68
3 Smith, Rosie SR Alaska Ancho 14.98
4 Brunswig, Calliann SR Augustana (S 15.09
5 Severson, Andrea SR Unattached 15.23
6 Cummins, Michelle SR UC San Diego 15.27
7 Molter, Leah FR Oklahoma Bap 15.32
8 Brown, Devanique FR San Francisc 15.33
Section 4 Wind: 1.5
1 Luquin, Maliea SR Seattle Paci 14.34
2 Edwards, Tia JR Fresno Pacif 14.86 14.854
3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne FR San Diego St 14.86 14.857
4 Lacy, Kelsey JR NW Missouri 14.89
5 Schreurs, Cailyn JR South Dakota 14.91 14.905
6 Wood, Dakota FR North Dakota 14.93 14.922
7 Blalock, Alexia JR Alaska Ancho 15.25
8 Montez Brown, Olivia FR Augustana (S 15.51
Section 5 Wind: 1.2
1 Jenkins, Chloe SO Stanislaus S 14.86 14.856
2 Tade, Helen FR UC San Diego 14.91 14.904
3 Aupiu, Ayzha JR Azusa Pacifi 15.14
4 McCay, Marissa JR Humboldt Sta 15.37
5 Anderson, Holly FR Montana Stat 15.57 15.569
6 Gibbs, Mariah JR Seattle U. 15.67
Section 6 Wind: -0.8
1 Fletcher, Meghan SO UC San Diego 15.35
2 Collier, Becky JR Westmont 15.57 15.568
3 Lanford, Madison SO Utah 15.71
4 Clark, Kiara FR Academy of A 16.02
5 Miller, Patricia SR UMKC 16.30
6 Robinson, Kim JR Oklahoma Bap 16.58
7 Williams, Jasmine JR Cal St. San 17.65
Section 7 Wind: 0.5
1 Andre, Courtney JR Hawaii 15.87
2 Horton, Chasidy FR Chadron Stat 15.93
3 Acebo, Nina FR UC San Diego 16.10
4 Reichenbach, Natalie FR UC San Diego 16.61
5 Nylander, Louisa FR UMKC 16.82
6 McCluskey, Lauren FR Utah 17.23
Section 8 Wind: 1.0
1 Augustus, Toyin Unattached 14.12
2 Hammerschmidt, Julia FR U-Mary 14.71
3 Harrison, Ashley FR Concordia (C 15.77
4 Lanskey, Jenna FR Concordia (C 16.20
5 Lowe, Montana JR Fresno Pacif 16.96
6 Stoll, Jacky JR Fresno Pacif 17.18
7 Opulencia, Caitlyn FR Concordia (C 17.24
8 Leschper, Tatiana SO ICL 21.45

Event 19 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 45.44 1999 Sanderlei Parilla, Brazil
BC Invite: % 46.76 2011 Lionel Larry, Adidas
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mance, Josh Unattached 45.79%
2 Thieleke, Korey High Performance 47.17
3 Tanner, Chance High Performance 47.51
4 Allen, Kenneth JR Illinois 47.66
5 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear Tc/ 47.68
6 Rickett, Ernest SR Unattached 49.20 49.196
7 Laing, Dean Honduras 52.43
Section 2
1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben SR Idaho 46.60%
2 Allen, Jywayne SR Oklahoma Bap 47.69
3 Kelloway, Daniel SR Simon Fraser 47.91
4 Haywood, Mark SO New Mexico 48.24 48.238
5 Polk, Herb JR Arizona Stat 48.30
6 Olson, Tyler JR North Dakota 48.95
7 King, Garrett SR Calgary Inte 49.26
8 Akins, Keveion FR Illinois 51.39
Section 3
1 Norris, DeShon SR Northern Ari 48.06
2 Heppenstall, Robert FR Wake Forest 48.24 48.238
3 Szuba, Alexander Saint-Lauren 48.94
4 Moriel, Martin SR Chadron Stat 49.10
5 Hall, Ronny SO Arizona Stat 49.12
6 Casey, Jadin FR Montana Stat 49.50
7 Ebert, Nicholas SO Marquette 49.88 49.875
8 Husman, Marc JR South Dakota 49.90
Section 4
1 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen FR Seattle U. 48.45
2 Burns, Matt SO Illinois 48.72
3 Johnson, Sam SO South Dakota 48.77
4 Belhaj, Adam SO South Dakota 49.03
5 Hollingsworth, Blake FR North Dakota 49.53
6 Higgins, Lane SO Chadron Stat 49.71 49.709
7 Kline, Chris SR New Mexico 49.88 49.878
8 DeLong, Wesley JR North Dakota 49.95
Section 5
1 everhart, craig SR Unattached 48.51 48.503
2 Richter, Jacob FR North Dakota 48.51 48.509
3 Gillispie, Kaizer FR Idaho 49.20 49.195
4 Gonzales, Issac SO New Mexico 49.46
5 Crawford, Cory SR Azusa Pacifi 49.71 49.705
6 Sandoval, Zeke SO Colorado Mes 49.73
7 Spierenburg, Kai Calgary Inte 50.30
Section 6
1 Alvarez-Cates, Drake SR Soka 49.08
2 Thiara, Noveleen SO Stanislaus S 49.39
3 Brown, Kyle JR Azusa Pacifi 49.56
4 Jones, Kenny SO UC San Diego 49.76
5 King, Isaiah SO UC San Diego 49.89
6 Lindsey, Jordan JR Soka 50.17
7 Vettrus, James SO Western Oreg 50.37
8 Doyle, Matt FR Cal St. San 51.23
Section 7
1 Whalen, Jay FR Marquette 49.65
2 Remington, Daniel FR Alaska Ancho 49.80
3 Ramsey, Justin JR Seattle Paci 50.05
4 Middleton, Ian JR Idaho 50.21
5 Fajfer, Austin FR Chadron Stat 50.49
6 Hollister, James FR North Dakota 51.14
7 Gaw, Mason Unattached 51.68
8 Masterson, Derek Santa Barbar 52.22
Section 8
1 Lal, Aditya FR Biola 50.85
2 Salitrik, Cory SO Chadron Stat 51.16
3 Hickman, Aaron JR Cal St. San 51.35
4 Eley, Noah FR Vanguard 51.55
5 Hayes, Brett JR Concordia (C 51.81
6 Karamanian, Jacob SR Simon Fraser 52.03
7 Chambers, Keith SR So Cal Track 54.23
Section 9
1 Vassell, Dueth SO Csu-Pueblo 48.63
2 Lemtukei, Marko Cheseto Ossur 51.84
3 Perron, Jean-Luc Stride Ahead 53.37
4 Rosland Nordstrand, Ande JR Cal St. San 54.00
5 Baker, Jayson FR Concordia (C 55.76
6 Way, Zac FR Vanguard 56.76

Event 20 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 50.55 2008 Kaliese Spencer, Nike
BC Invite: % 50.55 2008 Kaliese Spencer, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Coutinho, Geisa Brazil 51.86
2 Hargrove, Monica Under Armour 53.26
3 Irvin, Sierra FR Arizona Stat 54.78
4 McKinney, Tianna SO North Dakota 55.45
5 Clarke, Stephanie SR North Dakota 56.16
6 Franklin, LaTroya JR Arizona Stat 56.20
7 Johnson, Sarah FR Wake Forest 58.35
Section 2
1 Lea, Tyra JR San Diego St 54.90
2 Gipson, Madison JR San Diego St 54.98
3 Malone, Jasmine FR Northern Ari 55.12
4 Gabel, Lizzie SO Colorado Min 55.34
5 Thomas, Tiffany SR Chadron Stat 55.45
6 Fotinos, Nicole JR Northern Ari 55.56
7 Peters, Alexandria FR Colorado 55.60
8 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO Claremont-Mu 56.96
Section 3
1 Schwartz, Lindsay Santa Barbar 55.21
2 Ryan, Chavariana SR Stanislaus S 55.96
3 Eaton, Joy Unattached 56.03
4 Rone, Ashley FR North Dakota 56.13
5 Cross, Mary Kathleen JR Alaska Ancho 56.26
6 Lettow, Lindsay Santa Barbar 56.27
7 Hatcher, Lakin FR San Diego St 57.31
8 Rodriguez, Melanie JR U-Mary 57.89
Section 4
1 Chalmers, Jackie JR UC San Diego 57.32
2 Patterson, Jacleen JR South Dakota 57.56
3 Dolezal, Savannah FR South Dakota 57.59
4 Snover, Ellexi SR UC San Diego 57.71
5 Woods, Olivia FR Western Oreg 58.04
6 Maxey, Clarissa FR Northern Ari 58.06
7 Padilla, Marisa JR UC San Diego 58.96
8 Oglesby, Courtnee FR Arizona Stat 1:00.77
Section 5
1 Hong, Cheryl JR Seattle Paci 56.92
2 Pipion, Caprina FR Stanislaus S 57.14
3 Goacher, Jennifer SR Concordia (C 57.41
4 Rose, Megan SO Western Oreg 57.61
5 Strong, Arra JR Marquette 57.98
6 Akanji, Mercy JR Stanislaus S 58.19
7 Riker-Urrutia, Hanna JR New Mexico 58.40
8 Carter, Tylnn SO Northern Ari 58.54
Section 6
1 McDonald, Kayla JR South Dakota 56.96
2 Spotser, Chante FR U-Mary 57.94
3 Bezanson, Hayley JR Alaska Ancho 58.11
4 Akanji, Michelle JR Stanislaus S 58.20
5 Weidle, Mesa SO Utah 58.70
6 Marshall, Victoria FR MidAmerica N 59.38
7 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) JR Seattle U. 1:00.17
8 Frantz, Kirsten Saint-Lauren 1:00.91
Section 7
1 West, Bryce JR Simon Fraser 58.14
2 Marquez, Sandra SO Cal Poly Pom 58.43
3 Wague, Fatoumata FR Concordia (C 58.87
4 Wyckoff, Lauren FR Cal St. San 59.43
5 Woodman, Samantha FR New Mexico 59.57
6 Cortez, Christine Unattached 59.64
7 McConnell, Ruth SR UC San Diego 1:01.32
8 Strand, Kelly FR UC San Diego 1:01.75
Section 8
1 Winn, Christina FR UC San Diego 59.61
2 Ratudradra, Alisi Calgary Inte 1:00.21
3 Allgood, Alexis SO Nebraska-Oma 1:00.43
4 Taylor, Brianna FR Concordia (C 1:00.71
5 Wacker, Amber FR Azusa Pacifi 1:01.21
6 Neufeld, Bronwyn Stride Ahead 1:01.90
7 Towns, Tara Stride Ahead 1:02.17
8 Olson, Daylee FR Nebraska-Oma 1:02.26
Section 9
1 Stone, Nicole SR Unattached 57.54
2 Pinkins, Maija SO San Jose St. 58.66
3 Dotter, Marissa JR Point Loma 1:03.85
4 Friesen, Courtney Stride Ahead 1:06.50
Section 10
1 McCormick, Melissa SR Westmont 1:04.21
2 Murphy, Molly SO Point Loma 1:05.62
3 Hague, Eleni Stride Ahead 1:05.67
4 Levesque, Sarah JR Point Loma 1:06.01
5 Andres Roca, Alba Stride Ahead 1:07.41

Event 21 Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 9.91 1993 Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific University
BC Invite: % 10.17 2012 Mickey Grimes, Academy of Speed
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 de Barros, Bruno Brasil 10.30
2 Vides, Jorge Brasil 10.36
3 Donigian, Alex SR Western Wash 10.37
4 Eaton, Ashton NIKE 10.38
5 Junior, Aldemir Brasil 10.42
6 James, Jamol SR Arizona Stat 10.45
7 Rodrigues, Antonio Brasil 10.53
8 Moreira, Jose Carlos Brasil 10.91
Section 2 Wind: -1.5
1 Camilo, Paulo Andre SR Brasil 10.45
2 LeBlanc, Michael Unattached 10.57
3 do Nascimento, Rodrigo Brazil 10.58
4 Smith, Oluseyi Legacy Athle 10.59
5 Bartlett, Blake SR Oklahoma Bap 10.71
6 Brusenback, Chris Unattached 10.88
7 Fisher, James JR Northern Ari 10.94
7 Mercado, Bryan SR Philippines 10.94
Section 3 Wind: -0.1
1 Tchenawou, Kossi SO Northern Ari 10.67
3 Woodson, Andre SO Chadron Stat 10.84
3 Carmichael, T.J. SR Oklahoma Bap 10.84
5 Greenway, Justin SR Augustana (S 10.87
6 Trotter, Benjamin SR Arizona Stat 10.93
7 Ford, Walter Unattached 10.98
8 De Oliveira, João Brazil 11.13
Section 4 Wind: 1.0
1 Miller, Ray Elite Sport Fitn 10.69
2 Doan, Paul SO UC San Diego 10.74
3 Jones, Ridge SR New Mexico 10.76
4 Hoppel, Jordan Altis 10.81
5 Sawyerr, Devan JR MidAmerica N 10.87
6 Gilbert, Elijah SO Western Stat 11.05
7 Kennedy, LeAndre SR South Dakota 11.17
8 Todd, Jordan SR Central Wash 11.20
Section 5 Wind: 1.1
1 Kennedy, Isiah JR Northern Ari 10.72
2 Gray, Darrion SO Alaska Ancho 10.90
3 Nguyen, Jacoby SR Unattached 10.93
4 Donnell, Tevin FR Csu-Pueblo 10.99
5 Elijah, Emmanuel JR UC San Diego 11.11
6 Denman, Caleb JR MidAmerica N 11.19
6 Horne, Shawn FR Csu-Pueblo 11.19
8 Conner, Stephen FR MidAmerica N 11.20
Section 6 Wind: 1.9
1 Douglas, Brandon FR Azusa Pacifi 10.78
2 Norris, DeShon SR Northern Ari 10.80
3 Tatum, Karl FR Marquette 10.93
4 Salcido, Carlos FR New Mexico 10.94
5 Boos, Connor FR Marquette 10.96
6 Dixon, Burtland JR Cal St. San 11.04
7 Gorney, Karter FR North Dakota 11.05
Section 7 Wind: 1.4
1 Bell, Brandon JR Marquette 10.95
2 Dirks, Andrew FR UC San Diego 11.00
3 Tsygankov, Vladislav JR Simon Fraser 11.04
3 Symes, Harry SR New Zealand 11.04
5 Mondane, Jalen SO Northern Ari 11.06
6 Byer, Ben SR Azusa Pacifi 11.22
7 Lewis, Casey SO Western Stat 11.30
8 Gonzalez, Julian Unattached 11.58
Section 8 Wind: 1.2
1 Jones, Eric FR Alaska Ancho 11.10
2 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel FR Colorado 11.19
3 Romero, Paul FR Concordia (C 11.35
3 Hill, Blake SO Azusa Pacifi 11.35
5 Sullins, Calvin Santa Barbar 11.46
6 Luis, Tyler FR Cal St. San 11.50
7 Hale Jr, Nathan FR Cal St. San 11.69
Section 9 Wind: NWI
1 Roemerman, Dan SR Central Coll 11.21
2 Yaotani, Christian FR Biola 11.38
3 Chinoda, Puwayi Stride Ahead 11.40
4 Ballios, Steven SR Unattached 11.51
5 Emeche, David FR Concordia (C 11.54
6 Dofat, Brandon FR MidAmerica N 11.60
7 Dildine, Ian JR Central Wash 11.61
8 Constantine, Brent JR Concordia (C 11.62
Section 10 Wind: -0.5
1 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead 11.44
2 He, Jerry SR Simon Fraser 11.56
3 Elbaz, Jonah Saint-Lauren 11.67
4 Maturan, James JR Falcons Elit 11.75
5 Jobson, Zane SO Simon Fraser 11.77
6 Wu, Alex SR Simon Fraser 12.04
7 Golow, Dylan Saint-Lauren 12.23
Section 11 Wind: 2.4
1 Waters, De'Shawn Fluid Motion 11.00
2 Wyse, Lyndon Unattached 11.50
3 Williams, Jacob FR Cal St. San 11.89
4 Jones, Xavier SO Fresno Pacif 12.12
5 Aoyama, Nobuaki SR Soka 12.17
6 Miramontes, Nathan FR Vanguard 12.41
7 Kwok, Michael Unattached 12.84
Section 12 Wind: NWI
1 Bowman, Aaron London Weste 10.74
2 Watson, Matthew Natural Fitn 11.01
3 Bidlow, Cody SR @athlete.x 11.10

Event 22 Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 11.14 2013 Lakeisha Lawson, UNAT
BC Invite: % 11.07 4/17/2015 Ana Silva, Brazil
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 Henderson, Ashley SO San Diego St 11.24
2 Lekeisha, Lawson C.Y.P 11.32
3 Davide, Franciela Brasil 11.47
4 Rosa, Vitoria Brasil 11.58
5 Marshall, Ashley Unattached 11.59
6 dos Santos, Vanusa Brasil 11.64
7 De Liz, Tamiris Brazil 11.82
8 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay SR Unattached 11.86
Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1 Farias, Bruna Brasil 11.51
2 Venancio, Kauiza Brasil 11.61
3 Ashcroft, Jamie JR Alaska Ancho 11.70
4 de Paula, Evelyn Brasil 11.71
5 Woodruff, Yasmin Panama 11.73
6 Gibbs, Jasmine SR Arizona Stat 11.77
7 Glenn, Simone SO San Diego St 11.89
8 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Altis 12.13
Section 3 Wind: -0.6
1 Singleton, Starlynn JR San Diego St 11.90
2 Abraham, Tyra SO Claremont-Mu 11.91
3 Bunch, Jazmen SO San Diego St 11.98
4 Hawkins, Tanisha Natural Fitn 12.09
5 Edwards, Bria SR Northern Ari 12.23
6 Montt, Maria FR Portland 12.25
7 Herron, Sarah FR Concordia (C 12.37
8 Knight, Tia Unattached 12.46
Section 4 Wind: 1.5
1 Henry, Desiree adidas 11.06%
2 Brown, Natasha SO North Dakota 12.03
3 Sanner, Haley SR New Mexico 12.12
4 Malone, Jasmine FR Northern Ari 12.13
5 Bandayrel, Janelle JR San Francisc 12.32
6 Houk, Becca SO Seattle Paci 12.59
7 Slemmons, Paige SR North Dakota 12.73
8 Klapperich, Alaina FR Augustana (S 12.75
Section 5 Wind: 1.1
1 Jones, Cydnie SO Azusa Pacifi 12.20
2 Pikes, Andrea JR Idaho 12.22
3 Hauschild, Kaley JR NW Missouri 12.24
4 Garcia, Madison JR Central Wash 12.28
5 McClain, Mikala FR Fresno Pacif 12.30
6 Kabia, Valda SO Simon Fraser 12.32
7 Brown, Olivia JR MidAmerica N 12.35
8 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al JR Seattle U. 12.37
Section 6 Wind: 0.3
1 Brannan, Kyra JR Seattle Paci 12.34
2 Desir, Marcela SO Cal Poly Pom 12.47
3 Box, Daryan SO Montana Stat 12.51
4 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia FR San Jose St. 12.62
5 Patrick, Laura JR Western Oreg 12.63
6 Kjelstrup, Faith SR U-Mary 12.65
7 Buckley, NyErin SO San Francisc 12.68
8 Heins, Amy SR UC San Diego 12.75
Section 7 Wind: 1.1
1 Harris, Zenova SO NW Missouri 12.47
2 Lee, Aliyah FR NW Missouri 12.51
3 Rehn, Kamarria JR Cal St. San 12.52
4 Brown, Ella JR Simon Fraser 12.57
5 Lambert, Amber JR Stanislaus S 12.70
6 Holland, Mia SR Colorado 12.71
7 Rendell, Emily SR UCAC 12.86
8 Moreland, Kira JR San Diego St 12.87
Section 8 Wind: 2.6
1 Collins, Cassandre SR Calgary Inte 12.38
2 Sperling, Amari FR Sacramento S 12.43
3 Aupiu, Ayzha JR Azusa Pacifi 12.56
4 Maki, Megan JR St. Thomas ( 12.65
5 Booker, Me'che SO Stanislaus S 12.68
6 Anderson, Sabrina FR Academy of A 12.70
7 Che, Mandy SO UC San Diego 12.78
8 Zach, Mackenzie FR Nebraska-Oma 13.49
Section 9 Wind: 1.7
1 Adeleye, Mowa SR Calgary Inte 12.70
2 Kolodinsky, Jamie SR UCAC 12.73
2 Helm, Raynee SO Utah 12.73
4 Carter, Nicole SO Idaho 12.85
5 Weldon, Kelly FR UC San Diego 12.87
6 Gordy, Juliet SO Unattached 12.88
7 Dantzler, Denise FR MidAmerica N 13.02
8 Lutterloh, Tilita Unattached 13.15
Section 10 Wind: 1.9
1 Liske, Nicole JR Nebraska-Oma 12.75
2 Julio, Ashley FR Point Loma 12.90
3 Doublin, Khayla FR Academy of A 13.02
4 Gunderson, Mishayla JR Concordia (C 13.06
5 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 13.07
6 Venerable, Mi'Shaye FR Stanislaus S 13.09
7 Johnson, Tschida SO Nebraska-Oma 13.20
8 Brown, Chyna SR UCAC 13.55
Section 11 Wind: 2.5
1 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 12.79
2 Brandt, Morgan SO Point Loma 12.96
3 Oliver, Jasmine JR Cal St. San 13.03
4 McLeod, Hannah New Zealand 13.11
5 Session, Lachelle Unattached 13.12
6 Levenson, Lauren SR Point Loma 13.15
7 Widmer, Jolene JR Cal St. San 13.26
8 Quinlan, Kelly JR Soka 13.27
Section 12 Wind: 1.1
1 Nunis, Naomi SO Pacific 13.04
2 Cook, Bailey SR St. Thomas ( 13.07
3 Calivoso, Queenie SR Cal St. San 13.11
4 upshaw, joy Unattached 13.22
5 Horibe, Satsuki SR Soka 13.49
6 Murray, Briana JR Biola 13.50
7 Holmes, Stacy SO Cal St. Dom. 13.63
Section 13 Wind: 1.5
1 Sulaiman, Liz FR Cal St. Dom. 13.59
2 Longmore, Aileen FR Soka 14.65
3 Youngberg, Lexi Santa Barbar 15.19
4 Jain, Bhamini SR Soka 17.21

Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 1:45.24 2005 Khadevis Robinson, Nike
BC Invite: % 1:49.71 4/17/2015 Edwin Herring, New Mexico
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lomong, Lopez Nike/Bowerma 1:49.19%
2 Froidmont, Arnaud Unattached 1:49.53%
3 Herring, Edwin Unattached 1:49.82
4 Barnes, Ethan SR Grand Valley 1:50.20
5 Gillis, Nathan FR Lamar 1:50.74
6 Da Silva, Anderson Brazil 1:50.93
7 Bell, Desmond SR Morehead Sta 1:51.02
8 Tully, Robert FR Tulsa 1:51.12
9 Hinton Jr., Travis Unattached 1:51.45
10 Shepperson, Clay SR Oklahoma Bap 1:53.29
11 Lomong, Peter FR Northern Ari 1:53.43
Section 2
1 Walker, Devundrick SO Csu-Pueblo 1:50.72
2 Cabanas, Uriel JR Fresno State 1:50.96
3 Vega, Esteban JR Fresno State 1:50.98
4 Hita, Alex SR North Texas 1:51.21
5 Good, Michael FR Chico State 1:51.67
6 Eiring, Konrad FR Illinois 1:51.88
7 Jones, Zerek SR Chadron Stat 1:52.25
8 Mayhew, William FR Azusa Pacifi 1:52.32
9 Morton, Derek FR Chico State 1:53.11
10 Farkas, Andrew SR UC Santa Bar 1:53.32
11 Jennings, Jordan SR Boulder Trac 1:55.26
Section 3
1 Hartford, Josh SO Weber State 1:50.73
2 Phillips, Ryan SR Fresno Pacif 1:51.10
3 Day, Joe JR Alaska Ancho 1:51.21
4 Hixson, Robert JR Stanislaus S 1:51.72
5 Vargas, Ramon JR Stanislaus S 1:52.14
6 guerrero, daniel JR Unattached 1:52.28
7 Kirkland, Zach SO North Texas 1:52.74
8 Washington, Justin JR Cal St. San 1:52.85
9 Williams, Jake SR UC Irvine 1:53.48
10 Chin, Michael JR Northern Ari 1:54.28
11 Senese, Jared JR UC San Diego 1:54.39
12 Elliott, Kyle JR Arizona Stat 1:54.85
Section 4
1 Miller, Jesse SR Alaska Ancho 1:52.15
2 Ramos, Justice FR Colorado 1:52.18
3 Schoenthal, Wes FR Saint Louis 1:52.30
4 Kuehr, Trevor SO Illinois 1:52.31
5 Rice, Anton SR Marquette 1:52.45
6 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie FR Portland 1:52.68
7 Anger, Joe SO NW Missouri 1:52.83
8 Rivera, Brandon SO West Texas A 1:53.03
9 Mohr, Paul JR UC Santa Bar 1:53.42
10 Freinhofer, Dylan JR Simon Fraser 1:53.67
11 Monroe, Adam SO New Mexico 1:54.53
12 Grundmayer, Tim JR NW Missouri 1:54.59
Section 5
1 Mazelli, Trent FR Portland 1:53.48
2 Kramer, Rhys Caltaf 1:53.99
3 Slaba, Dylan SR South Dakota 1:54.73
4 Meferia, Fereon SR Cal St. San 1:54.97
5 Corey, Ross FR Santa Clara 1:55.22
6 Kuzminsky, Jack FR Fresno State 1:55.49
7 Guzman, Ismael JR Fresno Pacif 1:55.57
8 Bloom, Samuel FR Montana Stat 1:55.85
9 Boucher, Ryan JR Unattached 1:56.19
10 Schwarm, Jacob SR Fresno State 1:56.64
11 Toscano, Gabriel JR Unattached 1:57.11
12 Ojeda, Christian JR Unattached 1:57.40
Section 6
1 McAsey, Joe SR Illinois 1:52.47
2 Daniels, Nolan SO Xavier (Ohio 1:53.64
3 Curl, Byrne FR North Dakota 1:54.61
4 Phan, Jesse FR Seattle Paci 1:55.04
5 Graham, Lucas JR Cal Baptist 1:55.79
6 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas Santa Barbar 1:56.05
7 Meyer, Landis FR Soka 1:56.31
8 van Rooyen, Jay-be SO Arkansas Sta 1:56.35
9 Graciano, Andrew Unattached 1:56.51
10 Ignatius, Darian JR Cal Poly Pom 1:58.13
11 Murray, Liam Caltaf 1:58.53
12 Pop, Luca SR Calgary Inte 1:58.58
Section 7
1 Galvez, Cesar SR Cal Poly Pom 1:53.99
2 Barrows, Josh FR Augustana (S 1:54.12
3 Maule, Blake SO Sacramento S 1:55.06
4 Robinson, George JR MidAmerica N 1:56.90
5 Hyden, Christopher JR Cal Poly Pom 1:57.37
6 Avendano, Bryan SR Westmont 1:57.98
7 Zavala, Josh SO Fresno Pacif 1:58.37
8 Sargent, Brynn JR Santa Clara 1:58.98
9 Atwell, James SO Cal Baptist 1:59.46
10 Hamlin, Mich SR Cal Poly Pom 2:00.08
11 Ozenbaugh, Sam JR UC San Diego 2:00.13
12 Pentaleon, Jesus FR Cal Poly Pom 2:00.38
Section 8
1 Goertz, Alex FR MidAmerica N 1:59.41
2 Awad, Adam SR Fresno Pacif 2:00.58
3 Mora, Christian JR Vanguard 2:00.61
4 Blake, Samuel FR UC San Diego 2:00.70
5 Stangle, Trevor SO Unattached 2:03.54
6 Berz, Brandon SO Biola 2:04.03
7 Pleitez, David JR Concordia (C 2:04.20
8 Watson, Matthew Natural Fitn 2:04.55
9 Ledezma, Omar Unattached 2:04.70
10 Trejo, Shawn FR Concordia (C 2:06.19
11 Stilman, Regev Calgary Inte 2:07.52
12 O'Leary, Oliver SR New Zealand 2:10.18
13 Garcia, Tommy JR Hope Int'l 2:13.60
14 Herrera, Matthew SO Hope Int'l 2:32.63

Event 24 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 2:02.64 1996 Ruth Wysocki, Nike
BC Invite: % 2:04.50 2009 Rebecca Johnstone, Valley Royals
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Houlihan, Shelby Nike/Bowerma 2:03.88%
2 Nichols, Clara JR Oklahoma Sta 2:04.64
3 Zanotelli, Dalanne SR Unattached 2:06.02
4 Dodd, Kaylee SO Oklahoma Sta 2:06.55
5 Mann, Elissa FR Colorado 2:06.68
6 Edwards, Hanna Slo MD crew 2:07.00
7 Anderson, Chloe Unattached 2:08.37
8 Decker, Lynelle SR Seattle Paci 2:09.41
9 Moore, Courtney JR Fresno Pacif 2:10.44
10 Schmitz, Kaylee SR Montana Stat 2:11.47
11 Ibarzabal, Lorea JR Portland 2:14.86
Section 2
1 Williams, Antonia San Luis Obi 2:07.78
2 Putman, Lindsey Boulder Trac 2:08.46
3 Owen, Jen SR Arizona Stat 2:08.99
4 Grove, Ellison SO San Diego St 2:09.07
5 Kidd, Emma JR Saint Louis 2:10.41
6 Mejia, Carmen JR Claremont-Mu 2:11.15
7 Henshaw, Bailey SR Unattached 2:11.55
8 Townsend, Addy SO Simon Fraser 2:11.85
9 Sokolova, Alexandra SO Lamar 2:12.48
10 Carruth, Maggie SO Northern Ari 2:12.83
11 Houston, Lauren FR Nebraska-Oma 2:12.85
12 Mousseau, Alyssa SR Nanaimo Trac 2:13.82
Section 3
1 Vaughn, Kyrah SR Stanislaus S 2:09.95
2 Ethier, Nicole SR Marquette 2:09.96
3 Allen, Leanne JR Adams State 2:10.52
4 Mescher, Kayla SR Augustana (S 2:10.85
5 Parker, Alison JR Marquette 2:11.65
6 Mussatto, Alana JR Simon Fraser 2:11.74
7 Schiel, Christie JR Montana Stat 2:11.92
8 Wood, Alli FR Umass Lowell 2:11.93
9 Zeman, McKenzie SR Colorado Min 2:12.96
10 Phan, Chynna SO Seattle Paci 2:13.14
11 Hundal, Aman SR Stanislaus S 2:14.41
12 Hrelec, Nikolina FR West Texas A 2:16.98
Section 4
1 Covarrubias, Pilar Corre A.C. 2:11.45
2 Howell, Zoe SR New Mexico 2:12.58
3 Palmer, Marquita JR Idaho 2:12.76
4 Mears, Alissa JR Msu-Moorhead 2:15.77
5 Large, Kaitlin JR UC Santa Bar 2:16.25
6 Castro, Myha SO San Francisc 2:16.38
7 Williams, Alicia SO Cal Baptist 2:16.82
8 Pullum, Hallie FR UC Irvine 2:17.38
9 Manning, Haley JR NW Missouri 2:17.40
10 Zibrat, Melanie JR Northern Ari 2:18.94
11 Sciarra, Alexandra SR Azusa Pacifi 2:19.48
12 Bethel, Carolyn SO Northern Ari 2:20.91
Section 5
1 Davis, Madison SR Arizona Stat 2:13.37
2 Shady, Marisa JR South Dakota 2:13.43
3 Junget, Aimee SR St. Thomas ( 2:13.79
4 Kuzminski, Charlotte SR Cal St. San 2:13.88
5 Hall, Lauren SR UC Irvine 2:14.02
6 Helstad, Hannah SO St. Thomas ( 2:14.06
7 Eibs, Jessica SR South Dakota 2:14.24
8 Mann, Karina FR Colorado 2:14.27
9 Thavenet, Alyssa JR Nebraska-Oma 2:15.81
10 Poplawski, Alisa SR Seattle U. 2:16.84
11 Lane, Cristen JR Cal St. San 2:18.99
12 Jerabek, Haley JR Xavier (Ohio 2:23.13
Section 6
1 Branch, Cydney FR Western Stat 2:12.62
2 Harbison, Kaelyn JR Academy of A 2:13.67
3 Janto, Kayla JR St. Thomas ( 2:14.35
4 Martus, Chelsea JR Uc-Colo. Spg 2:15.23
5 Perez, Andrea FR Arkansas Sta 2:15.74
6 Bauer, Nicole SR Calgary Inte 2:15.88
7 Reis, Denise JR Stanislaus S 2:15.91
8 Gonzalez, Lizette SR Sacramento S 2:16.28
9 Terukina, Megan SR St. Thomas ( 2:17.51
10 Personeni, Annabel SR Elevation Tr 2:19.56
11 Padilla, Grace So Cal Roadr 2:19.70
12 Bryant, Bianca FR San Francisc 2:21.70
Section 7
1 Suarez, Brenda JR Western Stat 2:15.17
2 Aguayo, Sara SR Stanislaus S 2:15.76
3 Brown, Ashley FR Academy of A 2:16.85
4 McCormick, Danielle FR Alaska Ancho 2:17.09
5 Chiller, Victoria JR Xavier (Ohio 2:17.21
6 Townsend, Mia JR Arizona Stat 2:18.28
7 Friedman, Selena SO UC San Diego 2:19.13
8 Phipps, Jenna FR Idaho 2:19.54
9 Faust, Caitie FR Utah 2:20.17
10 Heelan, Alisha SO Chadron Stat 2:21.86
11 Phipps, Taryn JR Westmont 2:22.04
12 Leitich, Millie JR Cal Baptist 2:22.47
Section 8
1 Sato, Carissa SO Dallas Bapti 2:16.75
2 Rodriguez, Larimar FR New Mexico 2:16.78
3 Chehowy, Kathryn Caltaf 2:17.59
4 Deol, Chloe SO UC San Diego 2:18.50
5 Monoszlay, Casey SO Cal Poly Pom 2:18.68
6 Cleveland, Kylie JR Stanislaus S 2:21.65
7 Granados Ch., Karen P. Mexico-FMAA 2:22.05
8 Johnson, Ali SR Westmont 2:22.27
9 deArmas, Raélene JR UC San Diego 2:23.20
10 Nakaso, Lauren SR Pacific 2:25.43
11 Verhees, Ella JR UC San Diego 2:36.54
Section 9
1 Tomlinson, Kalin SO Cal Poly Pom 2:22.69
2 Winn, Christina FR UC San Diego 2:23.54
3 Adams, Alexandria SR Westmont 2:23.81
4 Foxvog, Danie JR Cal Poly Pom 2:24.53
5 Porter, Bayleigh JR Vanguard 2:25.00
6 White, Demi JR Point Loma 2:25.55
7 Sands, Ashley FR Concordia (C 2:25.92
8 Doherty, Kathryn FR Biola 2:27.95
9 Galindo A., Erika E. Mexico-FMAA 2:29.53
10 Hawkins, Tanisha Natural Fitn 2:31.74
11 Gans, Ruby JR Unattached 2:31.78
12 Tildahl, Danielle JR Cal St. San 2:38.16
Section 10
1 Mann, Mikala Stride Ahead 2:25.70
2 Ramos, Erica FR Pacific 2:27.29
3 Barron, Jasmine SR Concordia (C 2:28.09
4 Macias, Jocelyn FR Concordia (C 2:28.58
5 Langrell, Janna JR Hope Int'l 2:33.50
6 Yee, Jessica JR Biola 2:34.66
7 Pintarich, Elizabeth FR Biola 2:34.97
8 Peterson, Courtney SO Biola 2:35.12
9 Dorn, Keili FR Vanguard 2:35.24
10 Newton, Bethany FR Concordia (C 2:37.08
11 Silveira, Jessica FR Cal St. San 2:38.72
12 Gallegos, Kendall JR Concordia (C 2:44.33

Event 25 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 49.18 2003 Kemel Thompson, Loughbourough
BC Invite: % 50.05 2008 LaRon Bennett, Doyle TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Ratzlaff, Trent JR Unattached 52.01
2 Combs, Kenneth SR Oklahoma Bap 53.02
3 Mudada, Mustafa JR New Mexico 53.22
4 Maylor, Orwell JR Ut-Rio Grand 53.30
5 Chan, Daniel SO Toronto 53.38
6 Michl, Isaiah FR Illinois 53.73
7 Moore, Cody SR Arizona Stat 54.05
8 Michel, Jared JR North Dakota 54.52
Section 2
1 Stuffle, Zion FR Idaho 52.75
2 Losty, Garrett SO Colorado 53.60
3 Dorsey, Cheyne SR New Mexico 53.93
4 Oestmann, Chris SR Northern Ari 54.63
5 Zechenelly, Eric SO Montana Stat 54.84
6 Bracken, Connor JR Azusa Pacifi 55.12
7 Ayetiwa, Michael SR Azusa Pacifi 55.39
Section 3
1 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber Saint-Lauren 53.94
2 Kaiser, Isaiah FR Colorado 54.42
3 Hickam, Scott SO Fresno Pacif 54.87
4 Easter, Alonzo JR Stanislaus S 54.93
5 Thiara, Noveleen SO Stanislaus S 55.61
6 Adhemar, Joshua SO Simon Fraser 56.98
7 Stauffer, Riley SR UC San Diego 57.58
8 Kenney, Matthew SR Azusa Pacifi 58.36
Section 4
1 Kaluhiokalani, Mario FR Humboldt Sta 55.24
2 Baxter, Mack FR Idaho 55.48
3 Wright, Quinlan SO Academy of A 55.91
4 Marcus, Brian FR Biola 56.10
5 Mannino, Nicholas JR Cal Poly Pom 57.03
6 Mowbray, Isaac FR Azusa Pacifi 57.53
7 Conrad, Ben SR Simon Fraser 58.50
8 McLeod, Cameron JR Concordia (C 59.33
Section 5
1 Mayeske, Matt JR MidAmerica N 58.09
2 Fry, Josh FR Concordia (C 58.55
3 Alexander, Quinton SR Vanguard 58.74
4 Johnson, Kyle JR Cal St. San 58.80
5 Yorgov, Vassil FR Soka 1:00.96
6 Johnson, Bryce FR Cal St. San 1:02.11

Event 26 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 55.02 2013 Lashinda Demus, Nike
BC Invite: % 56.35 2013 Sarah Wells, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Woodruff, Gianna Unattached 57.63
2 Hill, MacKenzie Unattached 59.03
3 Foltz, Lori SR South Dakota 59.81
4 Taylor, Ashley SO Northern Ari 59.96
5 Tims, Jalen SR Seattle Paci 1:00.87
6 Severson, Andrea SR Unattached 1:01.13
7 Bulluck, Kiera JR Arizona Stat 1:01.80
8 Weber, Katie JR Western Stat 1:04.12
Section 2
1 Scott, Gabby FR Colorado 1:01.10
2 Edwards, Tia JR Fresno Pacif 1:01.38
3 Gummer, Elizabeth Com. Cougars 1:01.40
4 Guptill, Josie SR U-Mary 1:02.20
5 Lisek, Monique JR Simon Fraser 1:02.25
6 Hammerschmidt, Julia FR U-Mary 1:03.27
7 Klotz, Molly SO Uc-Colo. Spg 1:03.28
8 Gramer, Sandra SO South Dakota 1:03.75
Section 3
1 Luquin, Maliea SR Seattle Paci 1:01.93
2 Espinoza, Alyssa JR North Dakota 1:02.22
3 Fletcher, Meghan SO UC San Diego 1:03.20
4 Molter, Leah FR Oklahoma Bap 1:03.33
5 Anderson, Holly FR Montana Stat 1:04.09
6 Strand, Kelly FR UC San Diego 1:04.78
7 Bolibruch, Maria FR U-Mary 1:07.31
Section 4
1 Tuck, Andrea JR Csu-Pueblo 1:02.74
2 Jeschke, Yvonne FR Alaska Ancho 1:02.88
3 Jenkins, Chloe SO Stanislaus S 1:03.54
4 Palesch, Meghan SO Idaho 1:03.73
5 Lanford, Madison SO Utah 1:04.24
6 Williams, Alexandra FR Arizona Stat 1:04.50
7 Young, Jasmine SO San Diego St 1:04.73
8 Cusworth, Angelica FR Sacramento S 1:06.46
Section 5
1 Walton, Wednesday JR Idaho 1:03.31
2 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) JR Seattle U. 1:04.16
3 Svastisalee, Deja SO Western Wash 1:04.59
4 Zurn, Cassidy FR Sacramento S 1:04.75
5 Francisco, Christina FR Portland 1:05.07
6 Ellefson, Summer SR St. Thomas ( 1:05.23
7 Reierson, Tekarra SR Com. Cougars 1:06.34
8 Heupel, Courtney SO North Dakota 1:06.74
Section 6
1 Taylor, Emma SO NW Missouri 1:03.80
2 Lambert, Leah SO San Jose St. 1:04.53
3 Blackwell, Brianna JR MidAmerica N 1:04.64
4 Wood, Dakota FR North Dakota 1:04.81
5 Wachter, Abby SO Seattle U. 1:05.11
6 Madden, Sara SO Western Oreg 1:05.97
7 Covey, Felicia SO Western Oreg 1:07.00
8 Yadao, Kanoelani JR Azusa Pacifi 1:07.63
Section 7
1 Lambert, Emma FR Seattle Paci 1:05.12
2 Wichmann, Audrey FR NW Missouri 1:05.22
3 Beezhold, Erin SO Point Loma 1:05.84
4 Castillo, Dani FR Portland 1:05.85
5 Balazs, Emma JR Idaho 1:06.30
6 Legras, Natalie FR Western Oreg 1:07.30
7 Unkefer, Janie JR Point Loma 1:08.47
8 Lanskey, Jenna FR Concordia (C 1:09.36
Section 8
1 Pipion, Caprina FR Stanislaus S 1:06.24
2 Boen, McKenna FR Biola 1:10.29
3 Harrison, Ashley FR Concordia (C 1:10.82
4 Godinez, Amber JR Biola 1:13.53

Event 27 Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 20.29 1992 Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific University
BC Invite: % 20.54 2013 Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.1
1 de Barros, Bruno Brasil 20.38
2 Vides, Jorge Brasil 20.51
3 do Nascimento, Rodrigo Brazil 20.86
4 Bartlett, Blake SR Oklahoma Bap 21.06
5 Fisher, James JR Northern Ari 21.11
6 Brusenback, Chris Unattached 21.14
7 Camilo, Paulo Andre SR Brasil 21.24
8 Underwood, Isiah SR Arizona Stat 21.28
Section 2 Wind: 1.2
1 Jones, Ridge SR New Mexico 21.70
2 Salcido, Carlos FR New Mexico 21.81
3 Dirks, Andrew FR UC San Diego 22.03
4 Haywood, Mark SO New Mexico 22.11
5 Crawford, Cory SR Azusa Pacifi 22.11
6 Dorsey, Cheyne SR New Mexico 22.36
7 Gonzales, Issac SO New Mexico 22.47
Section 3 Wind: 2.5
1 King, Curtis Altis 20.97
2 Miller, Ray Elite Sport Fitn 21.16
3 LeBlanc, Michael Unattached 21.27
4 Tchenawou, Kossi SO Northern Ari 21.35
5 Stewart, Rohan 6 Altis 21.67
6 Sawyerr, Devan JR MidAmerica N 21.68
7 Mercado, Bryan SR Philippines 21.91
Section 4 Wind: 1.0
1 Donigian, Alex SR Western Wash 20.93
2 Franklin, Rayshaun JR Toronto 21.21
3 Trice Jr., Lawrence SR Elite sports 21.38
4 Haight, Joe FR Illinois 21.57
5 Smith, Oluseyi Legacy Athle 21.62
6 Rickett, Ernest SR Unattached 22.01
Section 5 Wind: 1.4
1 Kennedy, Isiah JR Northern Ari 21.48
2 Watson, Matthew Natural Fitn 21.84
3 Jimenez, Anibal JR Cal Poly Pom 21.99
4 Singletary, Napoleon JR Cal Poly Pom 22.08
5 Lewis, Casey SO Western Stat 22.28
6 Gilbert, Elijah SO Western Stat 22.43
7 Reyes, Andrew Unattached 26.32
Section 6 Wind: 2.2
1 McNally, Alexander SR Academy of A 21.71
2 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen FR Seattle U. 21.76
3 Gray, Darrion SO Alaska Ancho 21.98
4 Todd, Jordan SR Central Wash 22.92
Section 7 Wind: 0.4
1 Norris, DeShon SR Northern Ari 21.57
2 Carmichael, T.J. SR Oklahoma Bap 21.66
3 Donnell, Tevin FR Csu-Pueblo 21.70
4 Kelloway, Daniel SR Simon Fraser 22.20
5 Dixon, Burtland JR Cal St. San 22.22
6 Casey, Jadin FR Montana Stat 22.63
Section 8 Wind: 0.7
1 Mondane, Jalen SO Northern Ari 21.99
2 Brown, Kyle JR Azusa Pacifi 22.07
3 Holland, James SO Humboldt Sta 22.29
4 Horne, Shawn FR Csu-Pueblo 22.33
5 Conner, Stephen FR MidAmerica N 22.49
6 Hayes, Brett JR Concordia (C 23.25
Section 9 Wind: 2.3
1 Britton, Marlon JR Academy of A 22.08
2 Sandoval, Zeke SO Colorado Mes 22.32
3 Ebert, Nicholas SO Marquette 22.33
4 Jones, Eric FR Alaska Ancho 22.55
5 Denman, Caleb JR MidAmerica N 22.66
6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek SR Triple Crown 22.72
7 Gonzalez, Julian Unattached 23.62
Section 10 Wind: 0.7
1 Kennedy, LeAndre SR South Dakota 22.39
2 Braunschweiger, Austin JR Cal Poly Pom 22.52
3 Remington, Daniel FR Alaska Ancho 22.54
4 Eley, Noah FR Vanguard 22.62
5 Hale Jr, Nathan FR Cal St. San 22.68
6 Emeche, David FR Concordia (C 22.71
7 Wirtz, Gabriel JR Cal Poly Pom 22.97
8 Richards, Isiah SR Calgary Inte 23.20
Section 11 Wind: 0.4
1 Jobson, Zane SO Simon Fraser 22.96
2 Hill, Blake SO Azusa Pacifi 22.99
3 Klein, Matthew SO Chadron Stat 23.20
4 Constantine, Brent JR Concordia (C 23.31
5 Gaw, Mason Unattached 23.96
6 Aoyama, Nobuaki SR Soka 24.10
Section 12 Wind: 1.7
1 Dickson, Alec Stride Ahead 22.74
2 Luis, Tyler FR Cal St. San 23.06
3 Lemtukei, Marko Cheseto Ossur 23.12
4 Dofat, Brandon FR MidAmerica N 23.42
5 Maturan, James JR Falcons Elit 23.68
6 Chinoda, Puwayi Stride Ahead 23.82
7 Leschper, Shawn Unattached 28.47

Event 28 Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 22.75 2013 Lakeisha Lawson, UNAT
BC Invite: % 22.99 4/17/2015 Leslie Cole, TEAM F.O.C.O
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.4
1 Henry, Desiree adidas 22.98%
2 Venancio, Kauiza Brasil 23.27
3 Lekeisha, Lawson C.Y.P 23.38
4 Rosa, Vitoria Brasil 23.48
5 Cole, Leslie 7 Unattached 23.75
6 Davide, Franciela Brasil 23.80
7 Thieson-Eaton, Breanne NIKE 23.81
8 De Liz, Tamiris Brazil 24.66
Section 2 Wind: 0.6
1 Farias, Bruna Brasil 23.90
2 Glenn, Simone SO San Diego St 23.91
3 Woodruff, Yasmin Panama 24.07
4 dos Santos, Vanusa Brasil 24.11
5 Bunch, Jazmen SO San Diego St 24.15
6 Franklin, LaTroya JR Arizona Stat 24.19
7 Ashcroft, Jamie JR Alaska Ancho 24.50
Section 3 Wind: 0.4
1 Jackson, Candace Unattached 24.10
2 Goodrich, Cassy SO Marquette 24.18
3 de Paula, Evelyn Brasil 24.38
4 Gibbs, Jasmine SR Arizona Stat 24.44
5 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Double Pilla 24.48
6 Irvin, Sierra FR Arizona Stat 24.50
7 Lea, Tyra JR San Diego St 24.66
8 Jones, Cydnie SO Azusa Pacifi 24.75
Section 4 Wind: 0.6
1 Malone, Jasmine FR Northern Ari 24.43
2 Abraham, Tyra SO Claremont-Mu 24.67
3 Cross, Mary Kathleen JR Alaska Ancho 24.69
4 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra FR San Diego St 24.99
5 Fotinos, Nicole JR Northern Ari 25.04
6 Montt, Maria FR Portland 25.20
7 Scott-Goss, Zoe SO Concordia (C 25.48
8 Houk, Becca SO Seattle Paci 26.30
Section 5 Wind: 0.4
1 McKinney, Tianna SO North Dakota 24.50
2 Kabia, Valda SO Simon Fraser 24.76
3 Pandohie, Tonie SO U-Mary 25.03
4 Pinkins, Maija SO San Jose St. 25.04
5 Hauschild, Kaley JR NW Missouri 25.37
6 Strong, Anna JR Marquette 25.54
7 Slemmons, Paige SR North Dakota 25.87
8 Pikes, Andrea JR Idaho 26.31
Section 6 Wind: 0.5
1 Edwards, Bria SR Northern Ari 24.61
2 Garcia, Madison JR Central Wash 25.02
3 Hatcher, Lakin FR San Diego St 25.14
4 Maxey, Clarissa FR Northern Ari 25.22
5 Boyd, Iesha JR Stanislaus S 25.28
6 Mancha, Valerie FR Ut-Rio Grand 25.52
7 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al JR Seattle U. 25.58
8 Goacher, Jennifer SR Concordia (C 25.59
Section 7 Wind: 2.4
1 Gabel, Lizzie SO Colorado Min 24.70
2 Box, Daryan SO Montana Stat 25.40
3 Brown, Olivia JR MidAmerica N 25.54
4 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia FR San Jose St. 25.63
5 Rehn, Kamarria JR Cal St. San 25.85
6 Wague, Fatoumata FR Concordia (C 26.04
7 Lutterloh, Tilita Unattached 27.24
Section 8 Wind: 0.4
1 Strong, Misha SR Stanislaus S 25.31
2 Desir, Marcela SO Cal Poly Pom 25.50
3 Collins, Cassandre SR Calgary Inte 25.61
4 Sperling, Amari FR Sacramento S 25.79
5 Akanji, Michelle JR Stanislaus S 26.03
6 Patrick, Laura JR Western Oreg 26.10
7 Akanji, Mercy JR Stanislaus S 26.15
8 Weidle, Mesa SO Utah 26.35
Section 9 Wind: 0.2
1 West, Bryce JR Simon Fraser 25.71
2 McClain, Mikala FR Fresno Pacif 25.71
3 Goetz, Victoria FR Idaho 26.31
4 Odesjo, Amanda JR Academy of A 26.32
5 Horton, Chasidy FR Chadron Stat 26.42
6 Che, Mandy SO UC San Diego 26.54
7 Klapperich, Alaina FR Augustana (S 26.59
Section 10 Wind: 0.9
1 Wyckoff, Lauren FR Cal St. San 25.87
2 Lambert, Amber JR Stanislaus S 26.02
3 Adeleye, Mowa SR Calgary Inte 26.05
4 Schreurs, Cailyn JR South Dakota 26.11
5 Marshall, Victoria FR MidAmerica N 26.28
6 Weldon, Kelly FR UC San Diego 26.38
7 Carter, Tylnn SO Northern Ari 26.40
8 Helm, Raynee SO Utah 26.94
Section 11 Wind: 0.5
1 Brandt, Morgan SO Point Loma 26.43
2 Cain, Hannah FR Point Loma 26.44
3 Gordy, Juliet SO Unattached 26.46
4 Oliver, Jasmine JR Cal St. San 26.54
5 Maki, Megan JR St. Thomas ( 26.68
6 Taylor, Brianna FR Concordia (C 26.74
7 Reichenbach, Natalie FR UC San Diego 27.06
8 Dantzler, Denise FR MidAmerica N 27.30
Section 12 Wind: 1.1
1 Jeschke, Yvonne FR Alaska Ancho 26.56
2 Carter, Nicole SO Idaho 26.76
3 McLeod, Hannah New Zealand 26.96
4 Bernard, Valencia SR Cal St. Dom. 26.98
5 Johnson, Tschida SO Nebraska-Oma 27.27
6 Olson, Daylee FR Nebraska-Oma 27.29
7 Cook, Bailey SR St. Thomas ( 27.34
8 Widmer, Jolene JR Cal St. San 27.80
Section 13 Wind: 2.2
1 Reid, Vanessa JR Cal St. Dom. 27.28
2 Towns, Tara Stride Ahead 27.62
3 Allgood, Alexis SO Nebraska-Oma 27.63
4 Quinlan, Kelly JR Soka 27.70
5 McCormick, Melissa SR Westmont 27.88
6 Horibe, Satsuki SR Soka 28.12
7 Friesen, Courtney Stride Ahead 29.11
8 McCluskey, Lauren FR Utah 29.31
Section 14 Wind: 2.5
1 Webb, Miah FR Unattached 26.61
2 Stoll, Jacky JR Fresno Pacif 28.80
3 Hague, Eleni Stride Ahead 29.21
4 Longmore, Aileen FR Soka 29.40
5 Leschper, Tatiana SO ICL 33.93

Event 29 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 3:05.42 1988 Prairie View A&M
BC Invite: % 3:11.81 4/18/2014 Academy of Art, Academy of A
S Howard, R Spears Jr., Q Wright, J Edwards
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oklahoma Baptist 'A' 3:09.49%
1) Allen, Jywayne SR 2) Combs, Kenneth SR
3) Bartlett, Blake SR 4) Shepperson, Clay SR
2 Arizona State 'A' 3:10.37%
1) Polk, Herb JR 2) Hall, Ronny SO
3) Moore, Cody SR 4) Wright, Jeremy FR
3 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 3:10.60%
1) Lindsay, Liam SO 2) Taylor, Nicholas FR
3) Commandeur, Adam JR 4) Thomas, Cody SR
4 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:13.89
1) Tchenawou, Kossi SO 2) Fisher, James JR
3) Kennedy, Isiah JR 4) Norris, DeShon SR
5 UC San Diego 'A' 3:17.36
1) King, Isaiah SO 2) Flemister, Khalil JR
3) Doan, Paul SO 4) Senese, Jared JR
6 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 3:20.20
1) Doyle, Matt FR 2) Washington, Justin JR
3) Hickman, Aaron JR 4) Waters, Trelani FR
Section 2
1 Augustana (S.D.) 'A' 3:17.51
1) Kong, Khor SR 2) Greenway, Justin SR
3) Greenway, Jason SR 4) Barrows, Josh FR
2 Calgary International T.C. 'A' 3:24.83
1) King, Garrett SR 2) Richards, Isiah SR
3) Pop, Luca SR 4) Westaway, Callum SR
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:27.05
1) Hamlin, Mich SR 2) Uzoma, Chris FR
3) Singletary, Napoleon JR 4) Dominguez, Ruben SO

Event 30 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 3:33.96 1994 Southern - New Orleans
BC Invite: % 3:37.29 4/17/2015 TEAM F.O.C.O.S, TEAM F.O.C.O
C Short, L Cole, A Panteau, S Pinnick
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:41.30
1) Malone, Jasmine FR 2) Edwards, Bria SR
3) Maxey, Clarissa FR 4) Fotinos, Nicole JR
2 New Mexico 'A' 3:45.11
1) Sanner, Haley SR 2) Howell, Zoe SR
3) Rodriguez, Larimar FR 4) VanGrinsven, Holly SR
3 South Dakota St. 'A' 3:46.76
1) Foltz, Lori SR 2) McDonald, Kayla JR
3) Gramer, Sandra SO 4) Dolezal, Savannah FR
4 UC San Diego 'A' 3:48.01
1) Chalmers, Jackie JR 2) Fletcher, Meghan SO
3) Padilla, Marisa JR 4) Snover, Ellexi SR
5 Augustana (S.D.) 'A' 3:48.64
1) Moos, Valerie SO 2) Almarcha, Irene SO
3) Etrheim, Charissa SR 4) Mescher, Kayla SR
6 Calgary International T.C. 'A' 3:53.80
1) Collins, Cassandre SR 2) Adeleye, Mowa SR
3) Bauer, Nicole SR 4) Westaway, Jenna SR
Section 2
1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 4:00.30
1) McNeally, Sanita SR 2) Walker, Mariah SO
3) Beasley, Tyrana SO 4) Kemp, Zefora SO
2 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 4:01.89
1) Marquez, Sandra SO 2) Foxvog, Danie JR
3) Booker, Symone JR 4) Tomlinson, Kalin SO
3 Point Loma 'A' 4:13.14
1) Unkefer, Janie JR 2) Brandt, Morgan SO
3) White, Demi JR 4) Cain, Hannah FR
4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'B' 4:45.45
1) Sulaiman, Liz FR 2) Holmes, Stacy SO
3) Reid, Vanessa JR 4) Bernard, Valencia SR

Event 31 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 3:41.17 2012 Ross Millington, New Mexico-UNAT
BC Invite: % 3:41.17 2012 Ross Millington, UNAT-New Mexico
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Kerr, Josh FR New Mexico 3:42.09
2 Sandoval, Christopher Unattached 3:42.10
3 Kincaid, William SR Portland 3:43.65
4 Harris, Nick JR Colorado 3:43.81
5 Dalquist, Austen FR Arkansas 3:44.16
6 Buchanan, Reid SR Portland 3:44.52
7 Fayers, Matthew JR Oklahoma Sta 3:44.57
8 George, Alex FR Arkansas 3:44.64
9 Markham, Liam SR Illinois 3:44.96
10 Griffith, Cameron FR Arkansas 3:45.87
11 Castle, Daniel Air Force WC 3:48.48
12 Monroe, Alex Boulder Trac 3:48.79
13 Basting, Bryce SR Illinois 3:49.84
-- Herring, Edwin Unattached DNF
-- Lomong, Peter FR Northern Ari DNF
Section 2
1 Bruce, Jack SO Arkansas 3:41.67
2 Medina, Kyle SO Chico State 3:41.80
3 Scott, Marc JR Tulsa 3:42.39
4 Engholm, Elmar SR New Mexico 3:42.65
5 Cotton, Adam SR New Mexico 3:44.02
6 Garcia, Daniel SR Cardinal Str 3:44.23
7 Klecker, Joe FR Colorado 3:44.55
8 Speicher, Brady SO Msu-Moorhead 3:44.63
9 Williams, Derrick SO Csu-Pueblo 3:44.76
10 Van Halen, Aric Unattached 3:45.09
11 Reiser, Jesse FR Illinois 3:45.90
-- Elliott, Kyle JR Arizona Stat DNF
Section 3
1 Ribich, David SO Western Oreg 3:43.41
2 Hansen, Zach SR St. Mary's ( 3:43.46
3 Thies, Jeff SO Portland 3:43.88
4 Moehn, Ethan FR Arkansas 3:44.60
5 Beamish, Geordie FR Northern Ari 3:45.36
6 Montoya, Bernie SO Arizona Stat 3:45.52
7 Curts, Dan FR Iowa State 3:45.90
8 Coon, Ellis SO Tulsa 3:45.91
9 Miller, Bryce JR UMKC 3:46.11
10 Solis, Dusty Big Bear Tc/ 3:46.46
11 Gutierrez, Luis Big Bear Tc/ 3:46.53
12 James, Oliver JR McNeese Stat 3:46.81
13 Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factor 3:47.40
14 Rich, Dylan JR Morehead Sta 3:48.40
15 Ferguson, Stuart JR Lamar 3:50.79
16 Bergin, Matthew SR New Mexico 3:56.01
-- Wallace, Cale JR Arkansas DNF
-- Monroe, Adam SO New Mexico DNF
Section 4
1 Brazeal, Cody SO Arizona Stat 3:47.57
2 Riker, Tobias JR Lamar 3:47.67
3 Williams, Matthew Air Force WC 3:47.85
4 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR Simon Fraser 3:47.96
5 Miller, Alec SO Marquette 3:48.17
6 Makepeace, Euan FR Butler 3:48.31
7 Gasbarri, Federico SO Lamar 3:48.41
8 McGregor, Quinlin SO Stephen F. A 3:48.61
9 Hoskinson, Josh SO Colorado Min 3:48.87
10 Naffziger, Sam SR Western Oreg 3:49.63
11 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast Tr 3:49.70
12 Barnett, Ian SR Illinois 3:50.64
13 Clement, Tony SR Unattached 3:50.94
14 Mach, Wuoi SO Grand Valley 3:54.60
15 Fontanarosa, Pierre JR Academy of A 3:57.39
-- Florez, Julian SR New Mexico DNF
Section 5
1 Baier, George JR UC Santa Bar 3:45.56
2 Proceviat, Cameron SR Simon Fraser 3:46.47
3 Poston, Thomas SR UC Santa Bar 3:46.99
4 Sealand, Joshua JR Claremont-Mu 3:47.34
5 Molineux, Evan SR Claremont-Mu 3:47.88
6 Rennie, Braydon FR Tulsa 3:48.32
7 Anaya, Austin SO Adams State 3:48.74
8 Thompson, Isaiah JR UC Irvine 3:49.24
9 Winfield, Logan SO Colorado Min 3:49.53
10 Zarazua, Richard SR Unattached 3:50.39
11 Perez, Ricky SR Grand Valley 3:50.60
12 Schmith, Daniel SO Umass Lowell 3:51.56
13 Reichow, Joel JR South Dakota 3:51.75
14 Phillips, Ryan SR Fresno Pacif 3:54.51
-- Swain, Aidan JR Arkansas DNF
Section 6
1 Willett, Dylan SR Tarleton Sta 3:48.92
2 Potts, Aaron JR Azusa Pacifi 3:49.18
3 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie SR West Texas A 3:49.26
4 Young, Josh SO Msu-Moorhead 3:49.71
5 Littooy, Brad SR UC Santa Bar 3:49.83
6 Baugh, Eric FR Butler 3:50.03
7 Grimble, Chriss SR Fresno State 3:50.22
8 Dominguez, Ruben SO Cal Poly Pom 3:50.35
9 Burdick, Kyle FR South Dakota 3:50.83
10 Maloney, Joe JR Weber State 3:52.31
11 Lozano, Anthony JR Cal Baptist 3:53.50
12 Messmer, Dennis FR Cal Baptist 3:53.50
13 Hita, Alex SR North Texas 3:54.08
14 Everett, Kris JR Academy of A 3:56.40
15 Vaughan, Ben SO Csu-Pueblo 3:57.57
16 Kirkland, Zach SO North Texas 3:59.65
17 Fletcher, Ben SR Unattached 4:03.09
18 Barnicle, Christopher Unattached 4:19.92
-- Findlay, Noah JR Arkansas DNF
Section 7
1 Kipchumba, Nathan SO Alaska Ancho 3:51.19
2 Kipchumba, Geoffrey FR West Texas A 3:51.97
3 Kraft, Jase SO Sioux Falls 3:52.07
4 Moakler, Justin FR Morehead Sta 3:52.39
5 Marquardt, William Dukes Track 3:53.81
6 Jacobs, Rickus SO Arkansas Sta 3:54.72
7 Mendenhall, Michael JR Alaska Ancho 3:54.99
8 trujillo, millen Unattached 3:55.63
9 Laguera, Marcelo FR Csu-Pueblo 3:55.68
10 Tadesse, Ephraim SO Simon Fraser 3:56.30
11 Hume, Carson FR Colorado St. 3:56.41
12 Aleman, Abel SO Stanislaus S 3:56.62
13 Schoenthal, Wes FR Saint Louis 3:57.14
14 Powell, Trent FR Colorado St. 3:57.61
15 Luevano, Terrence JR UC San Diego 3:57.68
16 Verdin, Andrew JR UC Santa Bar 3:59.73
17 Gravel, Phillipe JR Simon Fraser 4:00.09
18 Aguilar, David JR UC Irvine 4:00.69
19 Daedler, Andrew SR Biola 4:02.40
Section 8
1 Evans, Nathan SR Westmont 3:53.37
2 Demeku, Solomon SO Unattached 3:53.97
3 Korn, Alexander SR West Texas A 3:54.39
4 Mueller, Drew SR Arkansas Sta 3:54.68
5 Rodrigues, Louis JR Seattle U. 3:54.77
6 Shirck, Brandon Unattached 3:55.10
7 Blackwell, Robert SR Concordia (C 3:55.19
8 Grant, Garrett SO Unattached 3:55.52
9 Potts, Tyler SO Cal Poly Pom 3:56.28
10 Guzman, Ismael JR Fresno Pacif 3:56.44
11 Cox, Ryan JR NW Missouri 3:56.89
12 Overbay, Collin SR Seattle U. 3:57.16
13 Shields, Ryan SR Marquette 3:58.13
14 Hennessy, William SR Marquette 3:58.55
15 Salas, David SR St. Mary's ( 4:00.05
16 Sheldon, Kolton JR UMKC 4:00.29
17 Boys, Brandon FR Arizona Stat 4:01.21
18 Gonzalez, Joel SO Fresno State 4:03.96
19 Miller, Aric SO Marquette 5:10.79
Section 9
1 Hebert, Jacques SO Seattle U. 3:53.82
2 Jennings, Matthew JR North Dakota 3:53.92
3 paradise, josh FR Unattached 3:54.52
4 Phillips, Mason FR Sioux Falls 3:55.99
5 Tomsich, Anthony Unattached 3:56.40
6 Case, Darrien FR UMKC 3:56.41
7 Messina, Philip JR Alaska Ancho 3:57.51
8 Famolaro, Nick SO UC San Diego 3:57.96
9 Vargas, Carlos FR Simon Fraser 3:58.35
10 Stalun, Jefferey JR Santa Clara 3:58.84
11 Opshal, Elias Unattached 4:00.06
12 Waters, Trelani FR Cal St. San 4:00.49
13 Tooley, Jean Baptiste FR Santa Clara 4:01.09
14 Avischious, Adam SR Seattle Paci 4:01.34
15 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred FR Academy of A 4:02.31
16 Ledesma, Danny SR Unattached 4:03.48
17 Decker, Cole SR Central Coll 4:04.94
18 Zenzen, Mirco SR Cal Baptist 4:07.16
19 Shohfi, Jared JR Vanguard 4:07.93
20 Noyes, Wes SO Biola 4:12.71
Section 10
1 Phelps, Trent FR Dallas Bapti 3:56.90
2 Boffman, Raymond FR St. Mary's ( 3:57.41
3 Curley, John SR North Dakota 3:57.73
4 Johnson, Aren FR UC San Diego 3:59.46
5 McDonald, DT SR Marquette 4:01.03
6 Fonda, Blake FR Westmont 4:02.26
7 Charbonneau, Joe JR Seattle U. 4:02.59
8 Corey, Ross FR Santa Clara 4:02.77
9 Rodriguez, Jon FR UC Irvine 4:03.07
10 Fritz, Galen Unattached 4:03.94
11 Gardiner, John Cal Coast Tr 4:04.04
12 Castanon, Taylor SR SMD 4:04.77
13 Kanwar, Om FR San Diego 4:05.94
14 Misuraca, Evan FR Santa Clara 4:06.04
15 Vermeulen, Jerome CalCoast 4:09.63
16 Kipkorir, Ken SO Cal Baptist 4:15.93
Section 11
1 Rayas, Stetson FR Dallas Bapti 4:03.57
2 Huerta, Luis JR Unattached 4:05.33
3 Mrgudic, Michael NA Unat-Stanisl 4:05.97
4 Kashyap, Oliver FR PAC 4:06.61
5 Hicks, Brendon FR Dallas Bapti 4:06.65
6 Melendez, Andrew SO Santa Clara 4:06.71
7 Arnold, Tyler FR Concordia (C 4:06.96
8 Greenough, Ryan SR Unattached 4:07.03
9 Stangle, Trevor SO Unattached 4:07.54
10 Magin, Austin FR San Francisc 4:08.52
11 Hodgens, Ryan Cal Poly Distanc 4:10.32
12 Vallejo, Issac JR Cal St. San 4:10.53
13 Selevos, Andrew FR San Francisc 4:12.77
14 Rose, Jack FR Unattached 4:14.15
15 Sanchez, AJ SR BrOC TC 4:15.71
16 Constante, Eric FR Cal St. San 4:28.24
Section 12
1 Smith, Matthew JR San Diego 4:07.13
2 O'Neil, Jonathan FR Biola 4:07.82
3 Dean, Travis Unattached 4:08.22
4 Choe, Elliot SO Cal Baptist 4:08.84
5 Sargent, Brynn JR Santa Clara 4:09.34
6 Duncan, Andrew Unattached 4:09.65
7 Burschinger, Will SO Santa Clara 4:10.85
8 Duarte, Jason Unattached 4:11.36
9 Owens, Logan SO San Diego 4:12.83
10 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 4:12.88
11 Dryden, Chris SR New Zealand 4:13.39
12 Cucuta, Cristian FR Unattached 4:14.58
13 Van Beurden, Peter SR LODP 4:14.76
14 Smith, Conner SR Cal St. San 4:15.72
15 Bueckert, Kyle JR Azusa Pacifi 4:15.82
16 Perez Basulto, Christian FR Biola 4:16.27
17 Rosen-Duran, Eli FR San Diego 4:23.27
18 Lutz, Kurt SR San Francisc 4:33.80
Section 13
1 Guzman, Carlos FR MidAmerica N 4:13.00
2 Mora, Christian JR Vanguard 4:18.53
3 Seeberger, Timothy FR Biola 4:19.22
4 Navarro, Christian Top Speed Ru 4:20.47
5 Huerta, Vicente FR Unattached 4:25.86
6 Beck, Jeremy Unattached 4:27.55
7 Ramirez, Richard Top Speed Ru 4:29.77
8 Harvey, John osxc 4:34.88
9 Beimford, Zach JR Cal Baptist 4:37.42
10 Lee, Min Xiang SR Soka 4:38.79
11 Whitt, Craig SO Providence C 4:40.00
12 Morales, Mark Top Speed Ru 5:05.66
13 Ramon, Rafael JR Unattached 5:23.60

Event 32 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 4:15.64 1996 Darcy Arreola, Nike
BC Invite: % 4:20.15 4/17/2015 Annette Melcher, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Thackery, Calli JR New Mexico 4:14.99#
2 Connor, Sophie SR New Mexico 4:16.40%
3 Schwanz, Annemarie JR Fresno State 4:17.03%
4 Ockenden, Verity SR Lamar 4:17.60%
5 Renfer, Molly NA Unat-New Mex 4:18.32%
6 Frerichs, Courtney SR New Mexico 4:18.92%
7 Haiss, Therese JR Arkansas 4:19.26%
8 Mosby, Morgan Air Force WC 4:19.60%
9 Thweatt, Laura 1 Boulder Trac 4:20.68
10 Kendrick, Parkes SO Portland 4:22.53
11 Laurent, Agnès Unattached 4:36.47
-- Bernal, Natasha FR New Mexico DNF
Section 2
1 Chavez, Andrea SR Utah 4:19.87%
2 Hosker-Thornhill, Emily SR New Mexico 4:21.16
3 Gomez, Kinsey SR Idaho 4:22.10
4 Reina, Valerie JR Arkansas 4:22.78
5 Luijten, Anne JR Portland 4:24.15
6 Boast, Suzi Unattached 4:24.99
7 Hall, Veronica SR Cal Baptist 4:26.15
8 Moore, Courtney JR Fresno Pacif 4:31.50
9 Roughan, Emily SR Northern Ari 4:34.84
10 Sumner, Madeleine Calgary Inte 4:36.54
11 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO Cal Baptist 4:42.08
-- Blomquist, Bethany The Janes DNF
Section 3
1 Sisson, Annika SO Arkansas 4:23.80
2 Goo, Kylie JR Northern Ari 4:24.78
3 Hinkle, Jenna SO UC Santa Bar 4:25.31
4 Farello, Anna JR Portland 4:25.73
5 LaRocco, Lauren SO Portland 4:26.21
6 Decker, Lynelle SR Seattle Paci 4:27.16
7 James, Lora SR Chico State 4:28.49
8 Ryan, Rana SO Stephen F. A 4:29.10
9 McKillop, Bryn SO Claremont-Mu 4:29.92
10 Pahkala, Jessica SR Alaska Ancho 4:30.60
11 Huerta, Lizette SR Cal Poly Pom 4:31.39
12 Stuckey, Stephanie SR Western Oreg 4:33.22
13 Turner, Katherine JR Butler 4:36.17
14 Conde, Arielly Cal Coast Tr 4:37.92
15 Rietz, Nikki SR Utah 4:42.57
Section 4
1 Loughnane, Kathryn SO Umass Lowell 4:31.80
2 Roberts, Nicole Melbourne At 4:32.05
3 Freeman, Kayla SR Northern Ari 4:33.14
4 Juan Torres, Cristina SR Arizona Stat 4:33.59
5 Worden, Aubree SR Arkansas 4:33.90
6 Lopez, Rachael SO Csu-Pueblo 4:35.46
7 Parker, Jessica SO Marquette 4:35.52
8 Boelle, Pauline JR Cal Baptist 4:35.56
9 Trotter, Roxy FR Colorado St. 4:37.08
10 Parker, Jennifer SO Marquette 4:38.24
11 Cheadle, Lucy SR Colorado 4:40.20
12 Teliha, Ali JR St. Mary's ( 4:40.89
13 Eltervaag, Ida FR Augustana (S 4:46.22
Section 5
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah FR Arizona Stat 4:26.69
2 Perez, Tamara SO Alaska Ancho 4:29.76
3 Donnay, Emily FR South Dakota 4:29.89
4 Creutz, Amy JR Grand Valley 4:30.32
5 Heisterman, Madison JR Nanaimo Trac 4:30.34
6 Gilchrist, Paige SO Northern Ari 4:31.94
7 Spencer, Kayla JR Marquette 4:32.26
8 Fondren, Chantelle SR Uc-Colo. Spg 4:32.53
9 Brownotter, Brittany FR North Dakota 4:33.04
10 Kemper, Susie JR North Texas 4:33.66
11 McAlister, Catrina Big Bear Tc/ 4:36.51
12 Delanis, Emeline FR Cal Baptist 4:37.04
13 Corbin, Kelsey SR Adams State 4:38.44
14 White, Kate SO Colorado St. 4:38.94
15 Reillly, Bridget FR Midwestern S 4:39.98
16 Carroll, Meghan SO Marquette 4:43.84
17 Rothman, Moa FR Northern Ari 4:45.28
18 Bethel, Carolyn SO Northern Ari 4:57.98
Section 6
1 Davis, Madison SR Arizona Stat 4:33.84
2 Gasner, Anika SR Biola 4:33.87
3 Rice, Lila JR Seattle U. 4:34.68
4 Hagen, Erin FR Idaho 4:36.13
5 Bassett, Miryam SO Simon Fraser 4:36.15
6 Grove, Ellison SO San Diego St 4:36.66
7 Dawson, Lyndee SO Biola 4:37.08
8 Hansen, Camille JR San Francisc 4:38.55
9 McDonald, Clare JR Marquette 4:38.79
10 Murphy, Nicole FR Umass Lowell 4:38.88
11 Schuette, Jaiden FR U-Mary 4:40.98
12 Roberts, Miriam SO Csu-Pueblo 4:42.49
13 Kuzminski, Charlotte SR Cal St. San 4:45.06
14 Carruth, Maggie SO Northern Ari 5:01.38
Section 7
1 Huhnerkoch, Kayla FR North Dakota 4:36.06
2 Mazzei, Sarah SR Xavier (Ohio 4:36.66
3 Cook, Chloe SO Colorado Min 4:36.97
4 Murray, Alisa SR Biola 4:38.16
5 O'Connor Lenth, Moira JR Seattle U. 4:38.85
6 Hernandez, Alexandra SO Point Loma 4:39.47
7 Maurmann, Nicole JR Western Oreg 4:40.82
8 Semancsin, Kristin SO UC San Diego 4:41.91
9 Riggins, Julie SR Iupui 4:42.44
10 Winslow, Darian SO North Dakota 4:43.13
11 Reicher, Molly FR Colorado Min 4:43.40
12 Ross, Miranda FR UC Santa Bar 4:46.07
13 Hughes, Bailey JR Csu-Pueblo 4:47.40
14 Hunsaker, Hannah SO Biola 4:47.54
15 Davidson, Charlie SO Cal Baptist 4:48.94
16 Hrelec, Nikolina FR West Texas A 4:51.69
17 Nock, Paige SO Unattached 5:00.61
Section 8
1 Danforth, Kyla FR Seattle U. 4:38.16
2 Anderson, Emma JR Augustana (S 4:38.45
3 Wassum, Sadie FR Utah 4:39.78
4 Janes, Sabrina FR UC Santa Bar 4:39.82
5 Grossman, Dakota SO Utah 4:41.49
6 Guerra, Andrea SR Teamosqueda 4:41.90
7 Lamb, Micaela FR Dallas Bapti 4:42.52
8 Roesgen, Rachel SR San Diego St 4:43.52
9 Mathes, Jordan JR Csu-Pueblo 4:44.48
10 Chhotu, Nyralee JR St. Mary's ( 4:46.25
11 Seldon, Glennis Teamosqueda 4:47.66
12 LaPlante, Heather JR Santa Clara 4:49.29
13 Girolamo, Tina JR Cal St. San 4:52.71
14 Northey, Jenette JR Montana Stat 4:53.03
15 Swantek, Ariana FR Cal St. San 4:54.00
16 Diep, Melanie SR Uc-Colo. Spg 4:55.50
Section 9
1 Bartello, Brianna FR Point Loma 4:41.40
2 Lua, Alexa JR Stanislaus S 4:41.93
3 Siemens, Alex SO Idaho 4:44.21
4 Wood, Julia JR Santa Clara 4:45.17
5 Skay, McCall FR Idaho 4:46.39
6 Silva, Thalia SO Stanislaus S 4:46.86
7 Booker, Symone JR Cal Poly Pom 4:47.22
8 Chaires, Stephanie JR Biola 4:47.85
9 Frye, Josie FR Point Loma 4:48.85
10 Guzman, Marah FR Uc-Colo. Spg 4:49.08
11 Faust, Caitie FR Utah 4:50.37
12 Croy, Stephanie SO Biola 4:52.40
13 Ledesma, Melissa FR Biola 4:53.56
14 Sanchez, Karina SR Metro State 4:53.77
15 Mendez, Andrea JR MidAmerica N 4:54.51
16 Gonzalez, Marisa JR UC Irvine 4:55.73
17 Cornelius, Mary JR Augsburg 4:56.40
18 Nakaso, Lauren SR Pacific 4:58.78
19 Flora, Lisa SO Cal St. San 5:00.59
Section 10
1 Erickson, Johanna SO Seattle U. 4:45.26
2 Vasquez, Lisa FR UC Irvine 4:46.29
3 McKinney, Holly SO Central Coll 4:46.65
4 Salazar, Anna SR Dallas Bapti 4:48.35
5 Hill, Olivia JR Nanaimo Trac 4:52.06
6 Dean, Halley FR MidAmerica N 4:52.12
7 Mendoza, Isabel SO Stanislaus S 4:53.07
8 Dobie, Reta JR Simon Fraser 4:54.06
9 Morris, Amy SR Nanaimo Trac 4:54.98
10 Stewart, Hope SO Nanaimo Trac 4:55.36
11 Solorio, Amanda SO Cal St. San 4:57.24
12 Arellano, Jennifer SR Fresno Pacif 4:58.39
13 Moore, Zani FR San Diego 4:58.73
14 Gensichen, Rosie SO Nebraska-Oma 5:00.68
15 Omahen, Alyssa JR Cal St. San 5:04.85
16 Olagaray, Sydney SR San Diego 5:09.07
17 Benster, Lindsay JR San Diego 5:23.92
Section 11
1 Buckle, Elizabeth SO Cal St. San 4:52.40
2 Hernandez, Alexandra FR UC San Diego 4:55.94
3 King, Cali JR San Diego St 4:56.27
4 Shepherd, Melissa SO NW Missouri 4:57.75
5 Sweeney, Shelby SR Csu-Pueblo 4:59.40
6 Shanley, Kaylee FR MidAmerica N 4:59.43
7 Jimenez, Marissa SR Stanislaus S 4:59.49
8 Rivera, Siena SO Hope Int'l 5:01.25
9 Ramos, Erica FR Pacific 5:01.53
10 Bauer, Samantha SR Uc-Colo. Spg 5:01.69
11 Martin, Svetlana Top Speed Ru 5:02.90
12 Dorn, Keili FR Vanguard 5:02.92
13 Hurley, Patsy JR Cal Baptist 5:03.17
14 Eberwein, Shelby FR Cal St. San 5:04.87
15 Porter, Bayleigh JR Vanguard 5:06.54
16 Kloha, Christa FR UC San Diego 5:09.11
17 Ruelas, Trinity Unattached 5:10.22
18 Scott, Kailyn FR UC San Diego 5:11.55
19 Colpitts, Ellen FR Uc-Colo. Spg 5:12.75
20 Avila, Alysa JR Cal Baptist 5:14.40
21 Topper, Abigail SO Uc-Colo. Spg 5:14.42
22 Butler, Taylor SO Hope Int'l 5:17.66
Section 12
1 Joven, Laticia SR Stanislaus S 5:04.66
2 Ricketts, Shea SO San Diego 5:06.31
3 Mann, Mikala Stride Ahead 5:07.91
4 Morales, Camille FR San Diego 5:07.96
5 Almeida, Miranda FR Soka 5:09.62
6 Langrell, Janna JR Hope Int'l 5:11.49
7 Vazquez, Anahi SO Stanislaus S 5:13.37
8 Stillwell, Jocelyn JR MidAmerica N 5:14.14
9 Nelson, Madeline FR Nebraska-Oma 5:17.43
10 Gonzalez, Olivia JR San Diego 5:18.27
11 Amundsen, Linden FR Soka 5:35.14
12 Simpson, Sarah osxc 5:36.15
13 Romero, Angela FR Concordia (C 5:37.24
14 Enns, Emily FR Cal Baptist 5:47.78
15 Linger, Cammy JR Cal Baptist 5:53.82
16 Robidoux, Ashtyn JR Cal Baptist 5:56.34
17 Ackley, Ronda JR Hope Int'l 6:17.10
18 Smadi, Sabrina Top Speed Ru 6:17.15

Event 33 Men High Jump
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 2.29m 2016 Zhang Guowei, Nike China
BC Invite: % 2.20m 2008 Jesse Lipscombe, UNAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Miller, Markus SR New Mexico 2.10m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O O O O XXX
2 Cook, Sean SR UC San Diego 2.05m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O XO O XXX
3 Mackedanz, Samual FR U-Mary J2.05m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O O O O XXO XXX
4 Moye, Lajuan SR Azusa Pacifi J2.05m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O XO XXO XXX
5 Sheard, Bryce JR NW Missouri 2.00m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P O O O XXX
6 Kashmark, Beau SR North Dakota J2.00m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P XO XO XXO XXX
7 Berg, Connor SR South Dakota 1.95m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XXX
7 Odol, Obang FR Northern Ari 1.95m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XXX
9 Molster, Brett SO UC San Diego J1.95m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O XXO XXX
10 Alexander, Quinton SR Vanguard 1.90m
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O XO XXX
11 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik SO UC San Diego 1.85m
1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXX
12 Peters, Cam SO Seattle U. 1.80m
1.80 1.85
O XXX
12 Allmon, Zach FR Vanguard 1.80m
1.80 1.85
O XXX
14 Nemitz, Jackson FR Westmont J1.80m
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
14 Dittbenner, Hunter SR Chadron Stat J1.80m
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
-- Bussey, Reed FR Arizona Stat NH
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P XXX
-- Fry, Josh FR Concordia (C NH
1.80 1.85
P XXX
-- Muto, Shunichi SR Soka NH
1.80
XXX
Flight 2
1 Zitterkopf, Isaac FR MidAmerica N J2.10m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P O O O XO XXX
1 Poullard, Miles JR Azusa Pacifi J2.10m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O O XO XXX
3 Cota, Anthony Santa Barbar 2.05m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XO O XXX
4 Ford, Mason SO Arizona Stat J2.05m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O XXO O XXX
5 Schultz, Kevin SO NW Missouri 2.00m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O O XXX
6 Silver, Raymond SO UC San Diego J2.00m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P XXO O XXX
7 Koosman, Zach JR South Dakota J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
XO XO XXX
8 Jevtic, Dusan SO Idaho J2.00m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XXO XO XXX
9 Eng, Billy SR Sacramento S J2.00m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O XXO XXX
9 Hejna, JJ SO South Dakota J2.00m
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXO XXX
11 Kloeppel, Joseph SR New Mexico J1.95m
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XXX
-- Melu, Shaddye SR Seattle U. NH
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P XXX

Event 34 Women High Jump
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 1.92m 1995 Amy Acuff, UCLA
BC Invite: % 1.85m 2011 Lisa Egarter, SMU
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Gutierrez, Natalie FR San Jose St. J1.65m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 1.71
P O O XXO XXX
2 Spencer, Crystal Unattached 1.60m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
2 Schreurs, Cailyn JR South Dakota 1.60m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
4 Hovland, Aubrey SO North Dakota J1.60m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65
P XO XO XXX
4 Levenson, Lauren SR Point Loma J1.60m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65
O XO XO XXX
6 Wildenthaler, Julia SR UC San Diego J1.60m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65
P XO XXO XXX
6 Stewart, Mackenzie SO Simon Fraser J1.60m
1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65
P XO XXO XXX
8 Caraway, Natalie FR UC San Diego 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 Hansen, Eliza FR Utah 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 Petz, Amy JR Simon Fraser 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
O O XXX
8 Sims, Kolbi FR San Jose St. 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 Bozner, Shelby SR Chadron Stat 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 May, Kenzie SO Chadron Stat 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 Hoenecke, Lauren FR Biola 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 Adeleye, Mowa SR Calgary Inte 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P O XXX
8 Buhnerkempe, Katie SO Concordia (C 1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
O O XXX
17 Del Hoyo, Emilia FR Sacramento S J1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
XO O XXX
18 Urenda, Angelique JR Chadron Stat J1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P XO XXX
19 Wood, Kelsy SO Chadron Stat J1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
O XXO XXX
19 Schmit, Sami SR Chadron Stat J1.53m
1.48 1.53 1.60
P XXO XXX
21 Grimm, Kalee JR Biola 1.48m
1.48 1.53
XO XXX
-- Chown, Brittainy Unattached NH
1.48
XXX
-- Lusky, Katrina FR Point Loma NH
1.48
XXX
-- Fedor, Kye JR Simon Fraser NH
1.48
XXX
-- Earles, Ashley FR Concordia (C NH
1.48
XXX
-- Hauck, Madison FR Azusa Pacifi NH
1.48
XXX
-- Combs, Caroline FR Sacramento S NH
1.48
XXX
Flight 2
1 Ahrens, Stephanie SO Nebraska-Oma 1.81m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.75 1.80 1.81 1.83
P P O O XO XXO XXO XXX
2 Schnelli, Lauren Unattached 1.75m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.75 1.80
P P O XO XXO XXX
3 Fettig, Tayler SR Central Wash 1.71m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.75
O O XO XXO XXX
4 Collier, Becky JR Westmont 1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P O O XXX
5 Daley, Rachel Unattached J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
O XO O XXX
6 Brook, Devon SR UC San Diego J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
O O XO XXX
6 Hill, Sarah SR Fresno Pacif J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P P XO XXX
6 Osadchey, Miranda JR Western Wash J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P O XO XXX
6 Lettow, Lindsay Santa Barbar J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P O XO XXX
6 McDonald, Molly SR U-Mary J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
O O XO XXX
11 Forry, Savanna JR UC San Diego J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P XO XO XXX
12 Derickson, Taryn JR Nebraska-Oma J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
P XO XXO XXX
13 Maddux, Mandie JR Seattle U. J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71
XO XXO XXO XXX
14 Peterson, Katelyn JR Idaho 1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
14 Lehnert, Geneva FR Seattle Paci 1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XXX
16 Wichmann, Audrey FR NW Missouri J1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
16 Daugherty, Kristen SR UC San Diego J1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
16 Gilchrist, Alisa SR Montana Stat J1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
19 Eaton, Sydney JR Azusa Pacifi J1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XXX
20 McCay, Marissa JR Humboldt Sta 1.55m
1.55 1.60
O XXX
21 Ward, Naphtali SO Seattle Paci J1.55m
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX

Event 35 Men Pole Vault
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 5.68m 2008 Gio Lanaro, Unattached
BC Invite: % 5.25m 2008 Eric Foran, Florida
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Heitt, Nathan JR Arizona Stat 4.91m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P P P P P P O XXX
2 Mantor, Rodger SR Cal Poly Pom J4.91m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P P P P P O XO XXX
3 Waters, Carson SO Liberty J4.91m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P P P P P XO XO XXX
4 Ritchey, Ken SR Liberty J4.91m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P P P P P XXO XXO XXX
4 Schaefer, Nathaniel SR South Dakota J4.91m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P P P XO O XO XXO XXX
6 Umfress, Zach SR Fresno Pacif 4.76m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P P P P P P O O XXX
7 Kordas, Gordon JR Western Wash J4.76m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P P P P XO XO O O XXX
8 Mclean, Connor FR Colorado Min J4.76m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P P P P P P P XO XXX
9 Sampson, Vernon SR Fresno Pacif 4.61m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
P P P P P P O XXX
9 Pust, Ryan SO Unattached 4.61m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
P P P P P P O XXX
9 Kimmer, Jeremy Glendale College 4.61m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
P P P P P O O XXX
12 Atencio, Jason FR New Mexico J4.61m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
P P P P P XXO O XXX
13 Konrad, J. T. SO Western Wash J4.61m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
P P P P XO XO XO XXX
14 Macwillie, John SR Concordia (C 4.46m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
P P P O O O XXX
15 Hino, Jacob JR Western Wash J4.46m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
P P P P XXO XO XXX
16 Truong, Van Unattached 4.31m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
P P XO XXO O XXX
17 Smoliak, Eddie FR Illinois J4.31m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
P P P P XXO XXX
18 Fernandez, Hunter Unattached 4.01m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P XO XO XXX
19 Kruger, Jace FR North Dakota J4.01m
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P O XXO XXX
20 Peterson, Reed SR Westmont 3.86m
3.71 3.86 4.01
P XXO XXX
21 Beeghly, James SR Westmont J3.86m
3.71 3.86 4.01
XO XXO XXX
-- Galardy, Blaze SR Illinois NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
P P P P P P XXX
-- Mammoser, Mitch SR Illinois NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
P P P P P P XXX
-- Eckles, Matthew FR Arizona Stat NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Hollinger, Dale FR Biola NH
3.71 3.86 4.01
P P XXX
-- Langwasser, Charles SR Stanislaus S NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
P P P XXX
-- Ray, Zac FR North Dakota NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
P P P P XXX
-- Harari, John FR New Mexico NH
3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
P P P P P XXX

Event 36 Women Pole Vault
================================================================
APU Stadium: # 4.32m 2000 Lesa Kubishta, Point Loma
BC Invite: % 4.12m 2011 Katy Vuif, UCLA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Draxler, Bonnie SO San Diego St 4.05m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.05 4.22
P P P P P XO O XXX
2 Carr, Davina JR U-Mary 3.91m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.05
P P P P P O XXX
3 Morgan, Sian Lucky Strike 3.76m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
P P P O O XXX
3 Whiting, Katherine SO New Mexico 3.76m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
P P O O O XXX
5 Snapper, Karen SR San Diego St J3.76m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
P P O XXO O XXX
6 Leiferman, Amy SR South Dakota J3.76m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
P P P O XO XXX
7 Foster, Kyley FR North Dakota J3.76m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
P P XO XO XXO XXX
8 Paradee, Anna SO Western Wash 3.61m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76
XO O O O XXX
9 Falkenstein, Nicole SR Biola J3.61m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76
P XXO XXO O XXX
10 Curran, Sara JR San Diego St J3.61m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76
P P O XXO XXX
10 Stirling, Annie SR New Mexico J3.61m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76
P P O XXO XXX
12 Sanchez, Kim Unattached 3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P P O XXX
12 Wilkens, Zoe JR Azusa Pacifi 3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P P O XXX
12 Watkins, Cecilia FR Idaho 3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P O O XXX
15 Stetson, Devin SO UC San Diego J3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P XO O XXX
16 Magill, Katherine JR San Diego St J3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P XXO O XXX
17 Smith, Noelle JR Soka J3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
XXO XXO O XXX
18 Masolini, Athena SO Arizona Stat J3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P O XO XXX
19 Kahns, Michaella JR Seattle Paci J3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
O XO XXO XXX
20 Jackson, Courtney SO San Diego St J3.46m
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P XXO XXO XXX
21 Fritts, Haleigh SO Arizona Stat 3.31m
3.16 3.31 3.46
P O XXX
21 Pearlman, Molly Lucky Strike 3.31m
3.16 3.31 3.46
P O XXX
23 Lambert, Emma FR Seattle Paci J3.31m
3.16 3.31 3.46
XO O XXX
24 Black, Natasha SO Hawaii J3.31m
3.16 3.31 3.46
O XO XXX
24 Glaser, Lexie SR Azusa Pacifi J3.31m
3.16 3.31 3.46
O XO XXX
26 Mercado, Deirdre JR Cal Poly Pom 3.16m
3.16 3.31
O XXX
27 Heffernan, Carly SO UC San Diego J3.16m
3.16 3.31
XO XXX
28 Barnes, Frances SR Cal Poly Pom J3.16m
3.16 3.31
XXO XXX
-- Pecot, Madison FR Ut-Arlington NH
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76
P P P P XXX
-- Willemen, Jozefien Unattached NH
3.16 3.31
P XXX
-- Packham, Hannah SR Westmont NH
3.16
XXX
-- Bowers, Dana FR Westmont NH
3.16
XXX
-- Berry, Marissa FR San Diego St NH
3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61
P P P XXX
-- Butler, Lea SR Stanislaus S NH
3.16 3.31
P XXX
-- Austin, Allie FR Fresno Pacif NH
3.16
XXX
-- Faiello, Samantha FR Concordia (C NH
3.16
XXX
-- Carr, Christina JR UC San Diego NH
3.16 3.31 3.46
P P XXX
-- Clark, Christina SO Biola NH
3.16
XXX
-- Hall, Amanda SR Stanislaus S NH
3.16
XXX
-- Stueve, Hannah FR Cal Poly Pom NH
3.16
XXX

Event 37 Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 8.29m 2015 David Registe, Dominica
BC Invite: % 7.78m 4/17/2015 Allan Hamilton, New Mexico
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Young, Johnnie FR Academy of A 6.60m +0.0
6.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Lewis, Michael JR MidAmerica N 6.45m -0.2
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(-0.2)
3 Golubovic, Dan JR UC San Diego 6.42m +0.0
6.32m(1.5) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.36m(-0.2)
4 Viney, TJ SR Fresno Pacif 6.41m 0.3
6.01m(-0.5) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.3)
5 Kaigler, William SR U-Mary 6.36m +0.0
6.15m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)
6 Jackson, Adrienne SO Sacramento S 6.35m -2.1
6.08m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.35m(-2.1)
7 Dildine, Ian JR Central Wash 6.10m +0.0
6.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.06m(+0.0)
8 Benson, Thomas JR Academy of A 6.02m +0.0
5.47m(-0.1) 5.74m(-0.8) 6.02m(+0.0)
9 Elbaz, Jonah Saint-Lauren 5.92m 1.4
5.69m(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.3) 5.92m(1.4)
10 Scarvelis, Steven Santa Barbar 5.83m -0.4
FOUL(-0.6) 5.83m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7)
11 Miramontes, Nathan FR Vanguard 5.26m -0.1
FOUL(-0.9) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.08m(+0.0)
-- Makramalla, Kerollos SO Vanguard FOUL
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Flight 2
1 Yates, Kevin JR Western Wash 7.02m +0.0
7.02m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.7) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.77m(-1.2) 6.55m(-2.9)
2 He, Jerry SR Simon Fraser 6.88m 0.8
6.88m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Hejna, JJ SO South Dakota 6.82m 1.2
6.56m(-0.1) 6.82m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3)
4 Harris, Peyton SO Seattle Paci 6.80m +0.0
6.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0)
5 Mclean, Connor FR Colorado Min 6.75m +0.0
6.55m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.42m(-1.9)
6 Golow, Dylan Saint-Lauren 6.59m +0.0
6.38m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0)
7 Chiu, Kyle SR UC San Diego 6.55m -2.3
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.4) 6.55m(-2.3)
8 Masterson, Derek Santa Barbar 6.47m +0.0
6.47m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.44m(-0.3)
8 Dofat, Brandon FR MidAmerica N 6.47m 1.9
6.36m(-0.4) 6.47m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Wu, Alex SR Simon Fraser 6.18m -0.2
6.18m(-0.2) 6.05m(1.6) 6.12m(-1.3)
Flight 3
1 Poullard, Miles JR Azusa Pacifi 7.32m 1.7
7.31m(+0.0) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-3.5) PASS 7.22m(-1.4)
2 Sullins, Calvin Santa Barbar 7.01m 1.5
6.71m(+0.0) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.01m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.78m(-1.6)
3 Harris, Jeremiah FR Azusa Pacifi 6.83m +0.0
6.06m(-1.3) 5.73m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0)
3 Wyse, Lyndon Unattached 6.83m +0.0
FOUL(-2.2) 6.77m(-0.1) 6.83m(+0.0)
5 Zitterkopf, Isaac FR MidAmerica N 6.80m -1.2
FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Sales, Roland SR Ut-Arlington 6.76m 0.3
FOUL(-0.9) 6.76m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
6 van Tuinen, Nathaniel SR Western Wash 6.76m -1.5
FOUL(-0.9) 6.76m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Browne, Barrett JR Chadron Stat 6.57m -0.5
6.57m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Sweeten, Ron SO Csu-Pueblo 6.55m +0.0
6.55m(+0.0) 6.29m(-1.1) 6.26m(+0.0)
10 Gonser, Landon SO Csu-Pueblo 6.53m +0.0
6.32m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
11 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas Santa Barbar 6.51m -0.6
FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.6) 6.46m(+0.0)
12 Ary, Jeremiah SR South Dakota 6.41m -1.7
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 6.41m(-1.7)
Flight 4
1 Rivera, Luis NIKE 7.98m% 0.6
7.78m(+0.0) 7.98m(0.6) 7.54m(+0.0) PASS 7.35m(+0.0) 7.56m(-0.6)
2 Hamilton, Allan SR New Mexico 7.88m% 1.8
7.51m(+0.0) 7.88m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS
3 Registe, David Dominica 7.66m +0.0
7.46m(-0.2) 7.66m(+0.0) 7.49m(0.1) 7.05m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.51m(-1.1)
4 Benson, Shujaa SR Azusa Pacifi 7.45m -1.0
FOUL(1.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-1.9) 7.45m(-1.0)
5 Jones, Walter SO California 7.28m 0.2
7.25m(0.9) 7.21m(1.6) 7.28m(0.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 7.15m(-1.2) 6.99m(-2.6)
6 McDaniel, Donte JR Fresno Pacif 7.09m +0.0
6.78m(-1.1) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.09m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.1) 6.77m(-2.5) 6.94m(-1.8)
7 Murray, William SR Unattached 6.87m +0.0
6.70m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0)
8 Warnock, Benjamin UWAC 6.85m +0.0
6.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Tsygankov, Vladislav JR Simon Fraser 6.85m +0.0
6.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Simpson, Damarcus SO Chadron Stat FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 38 Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 6.72m 2008 Ruki Abdulai, Simon Fraser
BC Invite: % 6.72m 2008 Ruki Abdulai, Simon Fraser
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Carper, Carly SR South Dakota 5.42m +0.0
5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(2.0)
2 Fedor, Kye JR Simon Fraser 5.39m 1.5
5.09m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.4) 5.39m(1.5)
3 Session, Lachelle Unattached 5.05m +0.0
5.05m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.7) 4.51m(0.4)
4 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 4.95m -0.6
FOUL(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5)
5 Doublin, Khayla FR Academy of A 4.94m 1.3
4.92m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.3) 4.51m(0.4)
6 Phillips, Kayla JR San Francisc 4.80m 0.7
4.80m(0.7) 4.79m(0.7) FOUL(0.4)
7 Ramos, Chloe SO Cal St. Dom. 4.68m 0.6
4.68m(0.6) 4.60m(1.3) 4.50m(0.4)
8 Lowe, Montana JR Fresno Pacif 4.64m 1.6
4.58m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Regier, Ashley JR Fresno Pacif 4.63m 0.7
FOUL(0.1) 4.63m(0.7) 4.56m(0.8)
10 Stoll, Jacky JR Fresno Pacif 4.55m -0.4
4.37m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.4) 4.50m(0.4)
11 Sulaiman, Liz FR Cal St. Dom. 4.45m -0.8
4.43m(-0.1) 4.45m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Kilgore, Daphni JR Vanguard 4.33m 0.4
4.33m(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.8)
13 Fukada, Moeko FR Soka 4.06m 0.5
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 4.06m(0.5)
14 Youngberg, Lexi Santa Barbar 3.87m -0.5
3.87m(-0.5) 3.73m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0)
15 Henderson, Lacey Unattached 3.45m +0.0
3.39m(+0.0) 3.45m(+0.0) 3.22m(1.1)
Flight 2
1 Liske, Nicole JR Nebraska-Oma 5.52m +0.0
FOUL(2.0) 5.33m(-1.2) 5.52m(+0.0)
2 Brunswig, Calliann SR Augustana (S 5.43m 1.1
5.43m(1.1) 5.28m(-2.1) 5.43m(+0.0)
3 Stephens, Jenna SR South Dakota 5.32m +0.0
FOUL(1.0) 5.04m(-1.8) 5.32m(+0.0)
4 Acebo, Nina FR UC San Diego 5.28m 0.5
5.27m(2.0) 5.28m(0.5) 5.07m(-1.0)
5 Anderson, Sabrina FR Academy of A 5.20m -1.1
FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(-1.1) 5.19m(-0.5)
6 Maddux, Mandie JR Seattle U. 5.17m -0.7
4.83m(0.5) 5.11m(1.2) 5.17m(-0.7)
7 Gunderson, Mishayla JR Concordia (C 4.94m 0.6
4.70m(1.5) 4.94m(0.6) 4.79m(0.3)
8 Rastad, Emma NorWesters 4.75m -0.1
FOUL(0.7) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.59m(-0.3)
-- Arnold, Mackenzie FR Utah FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.6)
Flight 3
1 Singleton, Starlynn JR San Diego St 5.74m +0.0
FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.9) 5.24m(-2.7) FOUL
2 Wayne, Kaitlyn FR Northern Ari 5.48m -0.9
5.26m(-1.1) 5.48m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Venerable, Mi'Shaye FR Stanislaus S 5.48m -0.9
5.26m(-1.1) 5.48m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 5.41m 1.2
5.01m(-0.5) 4.60m(-1.2) 5.41m(1.2)
5 Lisek, Monique JR Simon Fraser 5.35m -0.5
5.35m(-0.5) 5.25m(-1.5) 5.18m(+0.0)
6 Hill, Angel JR San Francisc 5.29m -1.0
5.08m(-1.9) 5.25m(-1.5) 5.29m(-1.0)
7 Berg, Allison FR North Dakota 5.28m -0.9
5.28m(-0.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.22m(0.8)
8 Kuehl, Monica FR North Dakota 5.27m +0.0
5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.83m(-1.7)
9 Horton, Chasidy FR Chadron Stat 5.25m +0.0
FOUL(-1.3) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Guerrero, Jordan JR San Francisc 5.16m 1.2
4.99m(-1.9) 5.13m(-0.9) 5.16m(1.2)
11 Fettig, Tayler SR Central Wash 5.11m 0.4
FOUL(-0.7) 5.11m(0.4) 5.08m(1.0)
12 Lehnert, Geneva FR Seattle Paci 5.08m -0.8
5.08m(-0.8) PASS PASS
13 Bernard, Valencia SR Cal St. Dom. 4.69m -0.9
FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(-0.9) FOUL(0.4)
-- Andre, Courtney JR Hawaii FOUL
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4)
-- Williams, TaLeah FR Nebraska-Oma FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.9)
Flight 4
1 Lahren, Allie JR North Dakota 5.80m 1.2
5.71m(-0.7) 5.58m(-0.5) 5.80m(1.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.9) 5.67m(+0.0)
2 Brannan, Kyra JR Seattle Paci 5.76m -1.0
5.76m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.41m(0.4)
3 Robinson, Kim JR Oklahoma Bap 5.67m -0.6
5.22m(+0.0) 5.67m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8)
4 Hadnot, Jannell JR New Mexico 5.59m -1.7
5.59m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
5 Moreland, Kira JR San Diego St 5.50m +0.0
5.25m(-1.1) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.8)
6 Lambert, Leah SO San Jose St. 5.46m +0.0
5.21m(-1.4) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
7 Braeshers, Maddy FR Chadron Stat 5.41m 0.8
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 5.41m(0.8)
8 Prevedello, Elizabeth FR Azusa Pacifi 5.39m 0.4
5.39m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4)
9 Henderson, Noni SO Nebraska-Oma 5.29m +0.0
5.28m(-1.1) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Wingeleth, Ann Unattached 5.26m 0.5
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(0.5)
11 Smith, Rosie SR Alaska Ancho 5.23m 0.6
5.23m(0.6) 5.12m(0.8) 4.86m(1.8)
-- Barrow, Lisa-Anne FR San Diego St FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.0)
Flight 5
1 Marler, Aasha SR New Mexico 6.01m -0.5
6.01m(-0.5) 5.66m(-1.2) 5.68m(-1.3) 5.59m(2.3) 5.57m(-1.0) FOUL(0.6)
2 Booker, Cyinna SO Azusa Pacifi 6.00m -1.4
5.79m(-1.2) 6.00m(-1.4) 5.85m(-0.5) 5.62m(-0.4) 5.71m(-1.2) 5.78m(0.6)
3 Reuwsaat, Stachia JR Chadron Stat 5.96m -1.1
5.74m(+0.0) 5.64m(-1.6) 5.96m(-1.1) 5.63m(0.3) 5.77m(-0.4) 5.87m(-0.2)
4 Schwartz, Lindsay Santa Barbar 5.95m 0.8
FOUL(-0.5) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7) 5.95m(0.8)
5 Black, Jazzelena SR South Dakota 5.85m -0.4
5.72m(-1.3) FOUL 5.85m(-0.4) PASS PASS PASS
6 Rigsby, Michelle SR Colorado Min 5.78m -1.5
5.72m(-1.2) 5.77m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) 5.74m(-1.4) 5.78m(-1.5) 5.72m(+0.0)
7 McNown, Jelena FR San Diego St 5.70m +0.0
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL
8 Montez Brown, Olivia FR Augustana (S 5.62m -1.5
FOUL(-0.6) 5.53m(-1.4) 5.62m(-1.5)
9 Clay, Alexis SR Northern Ari 5.56m -0.1
5.56m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 5.50m(-1.7)
10 pierce, Cyntrail Unattached 5.50m +0.0
5.50m(+0.0) 5.50m(-1.5) 5.34m(-0.5)
-- Woelber, Bree JR Augustana (S FOUL
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3)

Event 39 Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 16.88m 2003 Julian Kapek, USC
BC Invite: % 16.50m 2012 Jonathan Clark, Jarvis TC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Smith, Dez SO Chadron Stat 14.14m 1.7
14.14m(1.7) FOUL(-0.8) 13.75m(+0.0) 13.34m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Seely, Mark JR Western Wash 14.06m -1.0
FOUL(+0.0) 14.06m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Brake, Chris FR Alaska Ancho 13.95m +0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 13.51m(-0.2) 13.95m(+0.0)
4 Flemister, Khalil JR UC San Diego 13.78m +0.0
13.78m(+0.0) 13.35m(-2.0) 13.36m(+0.0)
5 Magee, Jonny FR Idaho 13.77m 1.8
13.77m(1.8) 13.44m(-0.4) 13.72m(-0.3)
6 Gladden, Tevin JR Alaska Ancho 13.67m -0.3
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.4) 13.67m(-0.3)
7 Robinson, Donovan FR Azusa Pacifi 13.10m +0.0
13.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Redlew, Nick SO Seattle U. 12.89m -1.2
12.76m(1.1) 12.65m(-0.6) 12.89m(-1.2)
-- Allmon, Zach FR Vanguard FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Sarao, Nevin FR UC San Diego FOUL
FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
Flight 2
1 Trigg, Samuel JR New Mexico 15.36m +0.0
15.26m(1.1) 15.36m(+0.0) 14.70m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 McDaniel, Donte JR Fresno Pacif 15.10m 0.3
FOUL(+0.0) 14.58m(0.8) 13.70m(-0.1) 15.05m(1.4) 14.83m(0.6) 15.10m(0.3)
3 Kaigler, William SR U-Mary 14.78m 2.0
14.24m(-1.4) 14.37m(2.0) 14.27m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.78m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Briggs, Keinan Leap Squad T 14.73m 1.4
14.50m(-0.6) 13.63m(1.4) 13.78m(0.8) 13.57m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.73m(1.4)
5 Ary, Jeremiah SR South Dakota 14.57m 0.2
FOUL(-0.3) 14.32m(1.6) 14.57m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.44m(0.3) 14.34m(+0.0)
6 Young, Johnnie FR Academy of A 14.52m 1.0
1.49m(0.2) 14.28m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.36m(0.7) 14.52m(1.0)
7 Close, Kevin SR Montana Stat 14.35m -0.9
14.35m(-0.9) 14.18m(0.8) 13.72m(1.3) 13.57m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Dees, Damon SR Unattached 14.15m +0.0
14.15m(+0.0) 13.86m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
9 Sampson, Vernon SR Fresno Pacif 14.14m -0.2
FOUL(+0.0) 14.14m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Lewis, Michael JR MidAmerica N 13.88m -1.5
13.88m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
11 Gray, Wesley SO Western Oreg 13.86m 2.1
FOUL(+0.0) 13.86m(2.1) 13.80m(-0.1)
12 Gill, Cameron SO Western Stat 13.43m -1.2
13.43m(-1.2) 13.13m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
13 Sweeten, Ron SO Csu-Pueblo 13.02m +0.0
FOUL(1.3) 12.96m(-1.1) 13.02m(+0.0)

Event 40 Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 13.02m 2003 Brandi Prieto, Olympic Center
BC Invite: % 13.86m 2009 Amanda Thieschafer, UNAT
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 May, Kenzie SO Chadron Stat 11.20m 0.3
10.33m(1.7) 10.52m(-1.1) 11.20m(0.3)
2 Lusky, Katrina FR Point Loma 10.58m -0.7
10.19m(-1.5) 10.58m(-0.7) 10.55m(-0.9)
3 Allman, Madeline FR Soka 10.45m -1.2
10.24m(-0.8) 10.17m(+0.0) 10.45m(-1.2)
4 Powers, Madison SR Biola 10.39m -0.6
FOUL(-0.3) 10.39m(-0.6) 10.24m(-1.2)
5 Harabedian, Elyse SR Biola 10.15m -1.0
10.07m(-1.5) 10.15m(-1.0) 10.00m(-1.3)
6 Pitts, Kathryn JR Western Oreg 10.13m 1.0
10.13m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
-- Regier, Ashley JR Fresno Pacif FOUL
FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.5)
-- Arnold, Mackenzie FR Utah FOUL
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
-- Boen, McKenna FR Biola FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.5)
-- Hoenecke, Lauren FR Biola FOUL
FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.8)
Flight 2
1 Caraway, Natalie FR UC San Diego 11.56m 0.9
11.56m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 11.38m(1.6)
2 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 11.40m 2.3
11.07m(0.8) 11.18m(0.6) 11.40m(2.3)
3 Rigsby, Michelle SR Colorado Min 11.34m 1.4
11.30m(-0.1) 11.34m(1.4) 11.23m(0.7)
4 Boglino, Nirie FR Sacramento S J11.34m 1.1
11.21m(2.1) 11.34m(1.1) 11.26m(0.7)
5 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) JR Seattle U. 11.21m 1.0
11.02m(-0.1) 11.21m(1.0) 11.10m(0.8)
6 Daugherty, Kristen SR UC San Diego 11.13m 2.3
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(2.3)
7 Prevedello, Elizabeth FR Azusa Pacifi 11.04m -0.4
11.04m(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) 10.92m(1.0)
8 Williams, TaLeah FR Nebraska-Oma 10.95m 1.1
10.95m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 10.79m(2.1)
9 Wildenthaler, Julia SR UC San Diego 10.93m 0.8
10.62m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 10.93m(0.8)
10 Blalock, Alexia JR Alaska Ancho 10.83m -0.4
FOUL(1.7) 10.83m(-0.4) 10.45m(1.7)
11 Carbajal, Michelle FR Chadron Stat J10.66m 1.7
FOUL(1.4) 10.66m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)
12 Henderson, Noni SO Nebraska-Oma 10.59m 0.8
FOUL(0.6) 10.59m(0.8) 10.55m(-1.2)
Flight 3
1 Young-Werner, Rian FR Academy of A 12.04m 0.9
11.83m(1.0) 12.00m(1.0) 12.03m(0.4) 11.85m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.04m(0.9)
2 Eruwa, Faith JR Idaho 11.77m 2.1
11.19m(-1.2) 11.45m(1.0) 11.56m(0.3) 11.33m(1.8) 11.77m(2.1) 11.44m(0.8)
3 Vacek, Courtney FR Portland 11.61m 0.9
11.53m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 11.61m(0.9) PASS PASS PASS
4 Hill, Sarah SR Fresno Pacif 11.45m 0.4
11.18m(0.6) 11.45m(0.4) FOUL(1.8)
5 Kjelstrup, Faith SR U-Mary 11.31m 1.3
10.78m(0.3) 11.31m(1.3) 11.07m(1.5)
6 Sato, Kristin SR UC San Diego 11.29m -0.3
FOUL(+0.0) 11.10m(1.2) 11.29m(-0.3)
7 Cook, Leah SO Montana Stat 11.24m 0.4
FOUL(-0.4) 10.14m(0.6) 11.24m(0.4)
8 Ellis, Raiven JR MidAmerica N 10.81m -0.7
10.81m(-0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3)
9 Gibbs, Mariah JR Seattle U. 10.66m 1.0
10.56m(-0.7) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.66m(1.0)
-- Brown, Ella JR Simon Fraser FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
-- Clay, Alexis SR Northern Ari FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4)
Flight 4
1 Black, Jazzelena SR South Dakota 13.33m# 0.9
13.12m(+0.0) 12.80m(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) 12.75m(1.7) 13.02m(1.1) 13.33m(0.9)
2 Hadnot, Jannell JR New Mexico 13.05m# 1.3
12.81m(0.8) 12.64m(-1.7) 12.76m(+0.0) 13.05m(1.3) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
3 Archie, Sharessa SR Fresno Pacif 12.00m 0.6
12.00m(0.6) PASS FOUL(-0.5)
4 Ainsworth, Je'Neal FR San Diego St 11.88m 0.9
11.88m(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 11.83m(-0.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.75m(2.1) 11.25m(0.6)
5 delaunay, pascale cheetah inte 11.85m 0.8
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.85m(0.8)
6 Booker, Cyinna SO Azusa Pacifi 11.84m 1.0
11.65m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.84m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 11.35m(0.4)
7 Tuivanuaou, Milik Fiji 11.78m 1.8
FOUL(0.6) 11.52m(-0.8) FOUL(1.0) 11.78m(1.8) 11.67m(1.9) 11.42m(0.5)
8 LeDuc, Madeline Unattached 11.26m -0.5
FOUL(0.9) 11.26m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6)
9 Marler, Aasha SR New Mexico 11.14m -1.3
FOUL(0.3) 11.14m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3)
-- Stephens, Jenna SR South Dakota FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 41 Men Discus Throw
================================================================
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 62.69m 1990 Ade Olukoju, Azusa Pacific University
BC Invite: % 61.16m 2007 Dariusz Slowik, Kajaks T&F
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Eaton, Ashton NIKE 40.79m
40.79m FOUL FOUL
2 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas Santa Barbar 40.62m
38.81m 38.31m 40.62m
3 Harris, Clint SO Fresno Pacif 39.60m
38.24m FOUL 39.60m
4 Sullins, Calvin Santa Barbar 36.96m
35.01m 33.62m 36.96m
5 Alvarez, Alex FR Vanguard 36.49m
34.44m 36.49m FOUL
6 Cecil, Andy JR Biola 35.86m
FOUL 35.86m FOUL
7 Asselin, James SR Westmont 33.73m
32.06m 33.24m 33.73m
8 Allmon, Zach FR Vanguard 33.28m
33.28m 26.05m 29.58m
9 Scarvelis, Steven Santa Barbar 32.97m
FOUL 32.97m 32.74m
10 Way, Zac FR Vanguard 28.77m
26.90m 25.93m 28.77m
11 Miramontes, Nathan FR Vanguard 28.36m
25.50m 28.36m 26.93m
12 Makramalla, Kerollos SO Vanguard 14.65m
14.65m 14.23m 14.17m
Flight 2
1 Hassan, Ahmed SR Arizona Stat 47.43m
46.50m FOUL 47.43m 45.28m FOUL FOUL
2 Root, Calvin SO Montana Stat 45.58m
45.58m 44.29m 44.85m
3 Collins, Shawn JR Northern Ari 44.82m
44.82m FOUL 44.77m
4 Pless, Brandon SO Western Wash 44.24m
40.64m FOUL 44.24m
5 Vanliew, Chris JR UC San Diego 43.31m
42.12m FOUL 43.31m
6 May, Paul FR Ut-Rio Grand 43.27m
41.21m 43.27m FOUL
7 Walker, Devon SR Seattle U. 43.10m
FOUL 43.10m FOUL
8 Hoff, Ethan JR Fresno Pacif 39.72m
FOUL 39.72m 39.65m
9 Masterson, Derek Santa Barbar 38.58m
38.58m FOUL 38.29m
10 Stinson, Colby FR Western Stat 37.80m
FOUL 37.80m FOUL
-- Maffei, Josh SR Cal St. San FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 McKown, Marshall FR Azusa Pacifi 47.94m
47.84m 46.01m 47.94m 46.43m 45.26m 45.45m
2 Martens, Cory FR Chadron Stat 46.38m
FOUL FOUL 46.38m
3 Alarcon, Hector SR Cal Poly Pom 46.16m
44.04m FOUL 46.16m
4 Medina, Juan JR Idaho 45.54m
45.54m FOUL 43.85m
5 Williams, Brady FR Northern Ari 44.34m
44.34m FOUL FOUL
6 Jacobs, Blake SO Chadron Stat 42.48m
42.25m FOUL 42.48m
7 Falahat, Mason SO UC San Diego 41.53m
FOUL 41.51m 41.53m
-- Aldridge, David SO Chadron Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 4
1 Moses, Nathaniel Unattached 62.72m#
56.38m 59.33m 58.23m 60.04m 59.72m 62.72m
2 Tudor, Macklin SR Unattached 58.46m
FOUL 58.46m FOUL 54.11m FOUL FOUL
3 Hall, Marshall Athletics Ne 57.37m
FOUL 53.91m 55.12m 55.25m 57.37m 54.96m
4 Long, Kyle JR Arizona Stat 56.76m
54.26m 56.76m 54.99m 5.62m FOUL 54.51m
5 Vuncannan, Quaid JR Arizona Stat 50.85m
50.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Douglass, Kyle SO Montana Stat 50.77m
50.62m FOUL 48.90m 49.76m 50.77m FOUL
7 Anderson, Thomas JR Arizona Stat 48.58m
FOUL 47.20m 46.66m 48.58m 48.06m 48.20m
8 Hurtado, Andy JR Azusa Pacifi 46.61m
46.61m 45.71m FOUL
9 Bleidt, Jesse JR Chadron Stat 45.95m
FOUL 45.95m 44.63m
-- McArthy, Kyle SR Chadron Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Women Discus Throw
================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 55.68m 2001 Jacqueline Goormachtigh, Unattached
BC Invite: % 53.48m 2008 Melissa Bickett, UNAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Frazier, Lana Unattached 35.61m
30.52m 28.67m 35.61m
2 Edet, Anna FR Nebraska-Oma 31.71m
FOUL FOUL 31.71m
3 Doeschot, Lauren SO Nebraska-Oma 31.68m
31.68m 30.77m 31.51m
4 Logan, Ashley FR Alaska Ancho 29.83m
29.01m FOUL 29.83m
5 Minnick, Kaylee FR Vanguard 27.66m
FOUL 24.93m 27.66m
6 Perrigo, Lydia FR Vanguard 26.94m
24.36m 26.94m FOUL
7 Jenkins, Jasmine SO Pacific 26.65m
26.65m FOUL 25.03m
8 Jones, Kaylanee SO Cal St. Dom. 25.72m
17.56m 20.13m 25.72m
9 Gianformaggio, Francesca FR Concordia (C 25.40m
25.40m 23.77m 21.90m
10 Kilgore, Daphni JR Vanguard 24.99m
FOUL FOUL 24.99m
11 Stein, Dominique FR Concordia (C 23.77m
23.77m 22.13m 22.74m
Flight 2
1 Alexander, Elle FR Azusa Pacifi 39.92m
39.92m 39.87m FOUL
2 Kinloch, Lauren SO Sacramento S 39.76m
39.76m FOUL 38.58m
3 Nofodji, Esther FR UC San Diego 39.40m
FOUL 38.33m 39.40m
4 Fink, Kaylee JR Azusa Pacifi 39.17m
FOUL 38.43m 39.17m
5 Partridge, Maddy FR Nebraska-Oma 38.25m
38.25m 30.18m FOUL
6 Garcia, Kaylin FR Fresno Pacif 38.14m
34.06m 38.14m FOUL
7 Jones, Jelaia FR Sacramento S 37.51m
36.83m 37.11m 37.51m
8 Johnson, Hannah SO UC San Diego 37.39m
37.39m 35.71m 37.39m
9 Adams, Megan JR Nebraska-Oma 34.99m
FOUL FOUL 34.99m
10 Walters, Dakayla SO Alaska Ancho 33.89m
FOUL 33.10m 33.89m
11 Stafford, Sarah FR Concordia (C 32.82m
30.80m 32.82m FOUL
Flight 3
1 McNamara, Kadie SR Northern Ari 44.25m
40.85m 41.73m 44.05m 44.25m 39.72m FOUL
2 Dobosy, Danica SR Azusa Pacifi 43.33m
35.45m 43.33m 38.36m 41.68m FOUL 42.21m
3 Williams, Tricia SO Ut-Arlington 43.11m
42.11m 43.11m 41.11m
4 Akauola, Lovina JR Western Stat 41.67m
40.40m 41.67m FOUL
5 Bartholomew, Rocki JR Azusa Pacifi 40.18m
FOUL 38.88m 40.18m
6 Jackson, Danielle FR Sacramento S 39.75m
FOUL 39.75m FOUL
7 Hanson, Ashlyn SO Chadron Stat 34.55m
FOUL 34.55m FOUL
-- Bassett, Emily SO Claremont-Mu FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 4
1 Ewen, Maggie SO Arizona Stat 54.67m%
50.67m 53.47m 54.67m 52.69m FOUL FOUL
2 Erickson, Quinn SR Com. Cougars 49.52m
FOUL 47.45m 49.52m 44.78m 43.24m 41.94m
3 Jarchow, Ginger SR Arizona Stat 48.75m
FOUL FOUL 48.75m FOUL FOUL 44.68m
4 Palunas, Vaiva JR Claremont-Mu 47.35m
44.06m 47.35m 46.93m
5 Zanini, Silvia JR South Dakota 45.45m
43.71m 44.30m 45.45m 42.84m FOUL 43.29m
6 Oliver, Ariel JR Humboldt Sta 44.73m
44.73m FOUL 42.86m 43.01m 43.87m 44.42m
7 Eberhardt, Summer SO Csu-Pueblo 43.56m
43.56m 42.65m 41.43m 42.12m 43.24m
8 Panapa, Amber SR Azusa Pacifi 42.98m
42.98m FOUL FOUL
9 Bates, Kolcie JR Idaho 42.90m
39.40m 42.90m 41.90m
10 Tisdell, Ambria SO Ut-Arlington 42.71m
41.77m 42.71m FOUL
11 Ruff, Keri JR Chadron Stat 39.39m
FOUL FOUL 39.39m
12 murby, ness SR Unattached 24.97m
FOUL FOUL 20.21m 24.97m FOUL 24.07m
-- Mortensen, Megan JR Western Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Men Shot Put
================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 20.24m 2005 Jaime Beyer, Shefield Elite
BC Invite: % 20.15m 2007 Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Moran, Jairo Mexico-FMAA 15.23m
15.23m FOUL FOUL
2 Falahat, Mason SO UC San Diego 13.97m
FOUL FOUL 13.97m
3 Hoff, Ethan JR Fresno Pacif 13.96m
13.37m 13.22m 13.96m
4 Vanliew, Chris JR UC San Diego 13.63m
13.63m FOUL 13.43m
5 Elbaz, Jonah Saint-Lauren 12.44m
12.44m 12.40m 12.24m
6 Golow, Dylan Saint-Lauren 12.20m
10.91m 12.20m 10.96m
7 Harris, Clint SO Fresno Pacif 12.09m
FOUL 10.86m 12.09m
8 Maffei, Josh SR Cal St. San 11.92m
11.49m 11.92m FOUL
8 Bodison, Clay Unattached 11.92m
11.04m 11.92m 11.90m
10 Allmon, Zach FR Vanguard 11.19m
10.59m 11.19m 11.04m
11 Alvarez, Alex FR Vanguard 10.73m
10.73m 10.44m 10.69m
Flight 2
1 May, Paul FR Ut-Rio Grand 16.49m
14.48m 15.44m 14.79m 15.49m 16.37m 16.49m
2 Jacobs, Blake SO Chadron Stat 15.61m
15.40m FOUL 15.18m FOUL 15.61m FOUL
3 Anderson, Kyle JR South Dakota 15.25m
15.25m FOUL FOUL
3 Taueli, Talaiasi JR Azusa Pacifi 15.25m
FOUL 15.25m FOUL
5 Medina, Juan JR Idaho 15.20m
15.20m FOUL FOUL
6 Martens, Cory FR Chadron Stat 14.71m
14.09m 14.71m 14.55m
7 Stinson, Colby FR Western Stat 14.47m
FOUL 14.47m FOUL
8 Brown, Keaton SO Csu-Pueblo 13.66m
FOUL 13.66m FOUL
Flight 3
1 Anderson, Thomas JR Arizona Stat 18.90m
8.20m 18.03m 18.57m FOUL 18.59m 18.90m
2 Al Hebshi, Sultan KSA 17.79m
FOUL 17.41m 17.79m FOUL 17.60m 17.18m
3 Collins, Shawn JR Northern Ari 17.73m
15.68m FOUL 17.15m 16.66m 17.05m 17.73m
4 Hassan, Ahmed SR Arizona Stat 17.13m
17.13m FOUL 16.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Long, Kyle JR Arizona Stat 16.80m
16.03m 16.80m 16.63m 16.07m FOUL FOUL
6 McArthy, Kyle SR Chadron Stat 15.94m
15.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.86m
7 Aldridge, David SO Chadron Stat 15.57m
15.57m FOUL FOUL 14.68m FOUL FOUL

Event 44 Women Shot Put
================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 19.20m 1994 Huang Zhihong, China
BC Invite: % 18.09m 2007 Vivian Chukwuemeka, UNAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Nofodji, Esther FR UC San Diego 10.64m
10.64m 10.47m 9.90m
2 Jenkins, Jasmine SO Pacific 10.30m
10.10m 10.30m 10.27m
3 Logan, Ashley FR Alaska Ancho 9.93m
9.93m FOUL FOUL
4 Garcia, Kaylin FR Fresno Pacif 9.82m
9.18m 9.82m 8.86m
5 Minnick, Kaylee FR Vanguard 9.64m
9.17m 9.25m 9.64m
6 Lanford, Madison SO Utah 9.52m
9.47m 8.89m 9.52m
7 Wilson, Yasmine JR Cal St. Dom. 9.11m
FOUL 8.67m 9.11m
8 Jones, Kaylanee SO Cal St. Dom. 8.97m
8.82m 8.97m FOUL
9 Cooper, Lauryn FR Vanguard 8.36m
8.34m 8.36m 7.63m
Flight 2
1 Zelinka, Jessica Unattached 14.21m
13.50m 13.59m 13.57m 13.94m 14.21m 13.44m
2 Libuit, Haley SR UC San Diego 12.20m
11.06m 11.54m 12.20m
3 Bassett, Emily SO Claremont-Mu 11.73m
11.73m 11.03m FOUL
4 Edet, Anna FR Nebraska-Oma 11.59m
FOUL 10.62m 11.59m
5 Perrigo, Lydia FR Vanguard 11.46m
10.73m 11.46m 10.82m
6 McCay, Marissa JR Humboldt Sta 11.26m
11.26m 10.49m 10.87m
7 Maddux, Mandie JR Seattle U. 11.18m
10.58m 11.18m 10.77m
8 Crumley, Megan SR Biola 11.00m
11.00m FOUL 10.77m
9 McCluskey, Lauren FR Utah 9.54m
9.05m 9.49m 9.54m
10 Walters, Dakayla SO Alaska Ancho 9.24m
9.24m 8.77m FOUL
Flight 3
2 Vielma, Brittany FR Northern Ari 12.59m
12.43m 12.59m 12.24m
2 Palunas, Vaiva JR Claremont-Mu 12.59m
12.59m FOUL 12.56m
4 Ecker, Jazzmine JR Northern Ari 12.44m
12.41m 12.44m FOUL
5 Mortensen, Megan JR Western Wash 12.31m
12.31m 11.45m 12.13m
6 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Double Pilla 12.26m
12.26m 12.25m FOUL
7 Ruff, Keri JR Chadron Stat 11.29m
FOUL FOUL 11.29m
8 Robinson, Kim JR Oklahoma Bap 11.21m
11.04m 10.53m 11.21m
Flight 4
1 Ewen, Maggie SO Arizona Stat 16.37m
FOUL FOUL 14.65m FOUL 15.53m 16.37m
2 Akerstrom, Frida SR Unattached 15.51m
15.06m FOUL 14.83m FOUL 15.51m FOUL
3 Weise, Jessica SR Northern Ari 14.95m
14.10m FOUL 14.95m 14.23m FOUL 14.41m
4 Williams, Tricia SO Ut-Arlington 14.64m
13.51m 14.64m FOUL 13.81m 13.63m 14.40m
5 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana SO Northern Ari 14.03m
14.03m FOUL FOUL 13.73m FOUL FOUL
6 Tate, Tiffany SR Cal Poly Pom 13.66m
13.66m FOUL 12.82m 12.56m 12.92m 13.23m
7 Pott, Rachel SO Northern Ari 13.53m
12.78m 13.28m 13.53m 13.02m FOUL FOUL
8 Jones, Jelaia FR Sacramento S 13.37m
13.37m 13.04m 13.00m FOUL 13.21m FOUL
9 Weber, Ashley JR Arizona Stat 13.28m
12.48m 12.52m 13.28m
10 Oliver, Ariel JR Humboldt Sta 13.20m
FOUL 13.20m 13.07m
11 Akauola, Lovina JR Western Stat 12.69m
FOUL 12.09m 12.69m

Event 45 Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 76.35m 1988 Mike Barnett, AIA
BC Invite: % 69.82m 2012 Bryan Clay, Asics
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Asselin, James SR Westmont 53.92m
53.92m 53.15m 53.60m
2 Brandt, Kyle SR Northern Ari 51.19m
47.58m 51.19m 50.47m
3 Karamanian, Jacob SR Simon Fraser 45.28m
45.28m 44.83m FOUL
4 Fredenburg, Dylan JR Biola 45.21m
45.21m 44.83m FOUL
5 Way, Zac FR Vanguard 42.08m
42.08m 42.07m 41.65m
6 Alvarez, Alex FR Vanguard 41.77m
FOUL 38.72m 41.77m
7 Miramontes, Nathan FR Vanguard 35.44m
FOUL 35.44m 34.08m
8 Makramalla, Kerollos SO Vanguard 33.01m
33.01m 30.96m 28.55m
Flight 2
1 Dodds, Ben SR Illinois 65.70m
60.88m FOUL 65.19m 65.70m FOUL 57.32m
2 Oliver, Derek Unattached 59.63m
FOUL 58.82m 59.63m FOUL 58.49m FOUL
3 Wilks, Aaron JR Illinois 58.91m
53.15m 57.72m 58.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Nance, Richard Unattached 58.50m
57.26m 54.46m 57.99m 58.50m FOUL FOUL
5 Beyer, Austin FR Idaho 57.99m
54.04m 56.90m 57.99m
6 Haas, Derek SR Idaho 57.68m
57.68m 54.35m 54.62m
7 Haskin, John SR Western Wash 57.36m
57.36m FOUL FOUL
8 Bodison, Tyler Unattached 54.44m
53.89m 54.44m 44.16m
9 Aston, Nik JR New Mexico 53.92m
53.87m 53.92m FOUL
10 Holstrom, Patrick SR Cal St. San 52.08m
50.88m 49.85m 52.08m
11 Olson, Devin SR Northern Sta 49.37m
FOUL 46.92m 49.37m
Flight 3
1 Eager, Derek Tahoma Track 68.70m
64.44m 63.50m 65.81m 66.48m 68.70m 68.22m
2 Lagace, Brent SR Cal Coast 67.62m
61.89m 59.91m 67.62m 63.69m FOUL 66.83m
3 Keffer, Hudson FR Arizona Stat 65.92m
FOUL 65.92m 65.06m 61.00m 60.23m 64.87m
4 Stevens, Brad SO Washington S 65.51m
61.58m 63.95m 65.51m 63.16m FOUL 62.03m
5 Henderson, Alex JR Azusa Pacifi 63.86m
56.95m 58.75m 63.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Parker, Cody SR Alaska Ancho FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS

Event 46 Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
Flight order will be worst to best
APU Stadium: # 55.45m 1990 Durelle Schinek, Nike Coast
BC Invite: % 51.38m 4/17/2015 Allison Updike, Azusa Pacifi
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Lang, Allison SR San Jose St. 36.04m
35.98m 36.04m 28.37m
2 Schnelli, Lauren Unattached 31.71m
26.09m 31.71m 29.63m
3 Collier, Becky JR Westmont 31.68m
31.68m 31.46m 31.06m
4 Combs, Caroline FR Sacramento S 28.82m
26.28m 26.70m 28.82m
5 Montez Brown, Olivia FR Augustana (S 28.57m
28.57m 27.05m 27.39m
6 Stafford, Sarah FR Concordia (C 27.91m
FOUL 27.91m 26.48m
7 Cooper, Lauryn FR Vanguard 27.88m
24.71m 25.82m 27.88m
8 Kurata, Tamlyn FR Concordia (C 26.95m
26.95m FOUL FOUL
9 Del Hoyo, Emilia FR Sacramento S 25.70m
25.41m 25.70m 24.06m
10 Garcia, Kaylin FR Fresno Pacif 23.39m
23.39m 23.30m 20.52m
11 torres, salena Unattached 22.80m
21.06m 21.92m 22.80m
12 murby, ness SR Unattached 21.72m
18.65m 20.96m 20.47m 21.51m 19.71m 21.72m
Flight 2
1 Barreira, Jessica FR Arizona Stat 41.62m
37.68m 41.62m 41.53m
2 Woelber, Bree JR Augustana (S 39.53m
FOUL 38.93m 39.53m
3 Maddux, Mandie JR Seattle U. 37.65m
37.65m 33.09m 34.56m
4 Cornell, Alyssa JR Arizona Stat 36.95m
34.58m 36.95m 35.80m
5 Dawson, Destiny SO Hawaii 36.46m
34.00m 36.46m 35.67m
6 Case, Savanah JR MidAmerica N 35.17m
34.72m 33.34m 35.17m
7 Jarchow, Ginger SR Arizona Stat 34.56m
34.27m FOUL 34.56m
8 Barnes, Dominique FR Cal St. San 34.41m
34.41m 31.83m 31.81m
9 Crumley, Megan SR Biola 34.32m
32.94m FOUL 34.32m
10 Bartholomew, Rocki JR Azusa Pacifi 32.34m
32.18m FOUL 32.34m
11 Doeschot, Lauren SO Nebraska-Oma 30.45m
30.45m FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Whistocken, Angelique JR Central Wash 44.30m
38.82m 44.30m 41.81m 40.60m 42.65m 43.80m
2 Lettow, Lindsay Santa Barbar 40.76m
37.69m 36.41m 40.76m
3 Head, Gabby JR Fresno Pacif 40.24m
40.24m 39.64m FOUL
4 Byer, Selina SR Simon Fraser 39.85m
38.96m 39.24m 39.85m
5 Gappa, Leslie JR Montana Stat 39.36m
39.36m 39.12m 39.11m
6 Adams, Megan JR Nebraska-Oma 38.79m
38.79m FOUL 32.61m
7 Vazquez, Felicianna SO Hawaii 38.62m
FOUL 38.62m FOUL
8 Schwartz, Lindsay Santa Barbar 37.35m
33.26m 37.35m FOUL
9 Feinauer, Tayler SR Idaho 37.00m
37.00m 33.55m FOUL
10 Johnson, Melanie FR Arizona Stat 36.85m
FOUL 35.03m 36.85m
Flight 4
1 Updike, Allison SR Azusa Pacifi 53.61m%
53.61m 50.54m 50.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Drake, Bethany JR Western Wash 47.74m
47.55m 47.74m FOUL 46.61m 46.29m 46.02m
3 Reichert, Katie SR Western Wash 47.36m
46.71m 45.27m FOUL FOUL 40.88m 47.36m
4 Van Loo, Kaylie JR Portland 47.10m
44.19m 43.21m 42.43m 43.63m 47.10m 45.17m
5 Horton, Mariah FR Western Wash 44.68m
41.72m 40.84m 42.34m 44.68m 43.69m 42.75m
6 Bulger, Karen FR Hawaii 44.58m
39.06m 37.53m 43.91m 43.52m 44.58m 41.36m
7 Laupola, Anosi FR Western Wash 43.02m
36.58m 43.02m 35.59m 42.07m FOUL FOUL
8 Glasmann, Chrissy FR Utah 42.48m
38.20m 35.85m 42.48m 40.80m FOUL FOUL
9 Tate, Tiffany SR Cal Poly Pom 41.58m
41.58m 40.25m FOUL
10 Taylor, Kelsie SR Washington S 40.53m
39.54m 40.19m 40.53m
11 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi Saint-Lauren 35.83m
35.41m 35.83m FOUL