2016 58th Annual Mt. SAC Relays

back to results

Apr. 16, 2016

2016 58th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Norwalk, CA
Cerritos College Falcon Stadium
April 14-16, 2016
Provided by Record Timing


Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 09:12 PM
58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS
"Where the world's best athletes compete"
Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016
Results

Event 100 Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Abdullah Mohammed Saudi 10.04 1.9 3
2 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 10.17 2.7 1
3 Julius Morris Western Kent 10.29 2.7 1 10.287
4 Leshon Collins Houston 10.29 2.7 1 10.290
5 Tomoya Baba LALL AC 10.30 2.7 1 10.292
6 Cesar Ramirez Mexico-FMAA 10.30 1.9 3 10.297
7 Mario Burke Houston 10.33 2.7 1 10.322
8 Mobolade Ajomale Academy of A 10.33 1.9 3 10.327
9 Adoree Jackson USC 10.35 3.6 2
10 Justin Jenkins Sam Houston 10.36 2.7 1
11 Jurgen Themen Adams State 10.37 3.6 2
12 Silas Pimentel Jaybird 10.41 2.8 5 10.408
13 Cameron Akins Mt. SAC 10.41 2.8 5 10.410
14 Alton Eliphar FIU 10.42 3.6 2 10.412
14 Chun Ho Lai Hong Kong Na 10.42 3.2 6 10.412
16 Rushane Scott Triple Crown 10.42 4.0 4 10.419
17 Chi Ho Tsui Hong Kong Na 10.43 3.6 2 10.421
18 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 10.43 4.0 4 10.426
19 Eli Penick Cal St. Full 10.43 2.8 5 10.430
19 Kyree King Western Kent 10.43 3.2 6 10.430
21 Alexandre Adalbert Evo Track Cl 10.45 2.0 7 10.441
22 Reginald Thomas Tiffin 10.45 1.9 3 10.442
23 Eric Jesus BMFBOVESPA 10.45 3.6 2 10.445
24 Chaz Butler Adams State 10.46 2.7 1
25 Jamaun Charles Washington S 10.49 2.8 5 10.481
26 Khoury Crenshaw Michigan 10.49 4.0 4 10.484
27 Robert Ellis III AUC Elite 10.49 3.6 2 10.490
28 Jamial Rolle Bahamas 10.50 3.6 2
29 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 10.51 1.9 3
30 Takumi Kuki NTN Japan 10.52 2.0 7
31 Richard Wilhite Minnesota St 10.53 4.0 4
32 Zach Smith Washington S 10.54 3.2 6 10.531
33 Ka Fung Ng Hong Kong Na 10.54 3.6 2 10.535
34 Marcus Flannigan Grand Canyon 10.59 4.0 4 10.583
35 Lut Yin Li Hong Kong Na 10.59 4.0 4 10.585
36 Fabian Griffith Cal St. Los 10.60 3.2 6
37 Chris Maye Michigan 10.61 3.2 6
38 James Arnett Houston 10.62 2.8 5
39 Brandon Bolden Eastern Mich 10.63 4.0 4
40 Ivy Dobson Triple Crown 10.64 2.8 5
41 Erik Cisneros Mt. SAC 10.65 2.0 7
42 Yik Chun Tang Hong Kong Na 10.66 4.0 4
43 Gawain Williams South Dakota 10.67 3.6 2
44 Cody Warner Western Oreg 10.68 2.8 5 10.674
45 Toure McCully Notre Dame ( 10.68 2.0 7 10.679
46 Wayndale Bennett Unattached 10.69 3.2 6 10.682
47 John Lewis III Houston 10.69 1.9 3 10.685
48 Deontre Haynes UT-Arlington 10.71 2.8 5
49 Tarik Crear UT-Arlington 10.72 4.0 4
50 Rodney Martin US Navy 10.74 1.9 3 10.736
51 Niels Theijs Grand Canyon 10.74 3.2 6 10.740
52 Justin Davis Alabama Stat 10.75 2.8 5
53 Ja'Karyus Redwine Western Kent 10.76 1.9 3
54 Reginald Hinson UT-Arlington 10.77 3.2 6
55 Chaio Winters Mt. SAC 10.78 2.0 7
56 Jake Sharp Unattached 10.88 2.7 1
57 Stetson Sartor Utah Valley 10.89 1.9 3

Event 101 Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ameer Webb NIKE 9.90 2.4 1
2 Andre De Grasse Puma-Canada 10.04 2.4 1
3 Emmanuel Matadi Triple Crown 10.05 2.4 1
4 Beejay Lee Asics 10.08 2.4 1
5 Akeem Haynes Brooks 10.15 2.4 1
6 Lamar Hargrove Tiffin 10.17 1.7 2 10.163
7 Kirk Wilson Jr. Unattached 10.17 1.7 2 10.167
8 Carl Horsley Unattached 10.19 2.4 1 10.182
9 Remontay McClain Nike 10.19 2.4 1 10.186
10 Calesio Newman HSI 10.21 1.7 2
11 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos Brazilian Ol 10.25 1.7 2
12 Jahvid Best Unattached 10.27 2.4 1
13 Brijesh Lawrence Triple Crown 10.33 2.4 1
14 Alex Donigian Western Wash 10.35 1.7 2
15 Albert Huntley Altis 10.40 1.7 2 10.398
16 Tomoya Baba LALL AC 10.40 1.7 2 10.399
17 Benjamin Williams Voleo Athlet 10.45 1.7 2
18 Takumi Kuki NTN Japan 10.58 1.7 2

Event 102 Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Abdullah Mohammed Saudi 20.29 2.7 2
2 Nicholas Taylor Utah Valley 20.65 2.2 3
3 Jurgen Themen Adams State 20.66 2.2 3
4 Brijesh Lawrence Triple Crown 20.72 1.6 1
5 Cesar Ramirez Mexico-FMAA 20.74 1.6 1
6 Alton Eliphar FIU 20.75 2.1 4
7 Julius Morris Western Kent 20.78 2.7 2
8 Robert Ellis III AUC Elite 20.79 2.2 3
9 Emmanuel Dasor Western Kent 20.82 1.6 1
10 Jacarias Martin Houston 20.84 2.2 3
11 Gabriel Constantino Powerade 20.86 1.6 1
12 Mobolade Ajomale Academy of A 20.88 1.6 1 20.877
13 Silas Pimentel Jaybird 20.88 2.6 5 20.880
14 Thaddeus Smith Cal St. Full 20.90 2.7 2
15 Benjamin Williams Voleo Athlet 20.99 2.7 2
16 Richard Wilhite Minnesota St 21.01 2.2 3
17 Wayndale Bennett Unattached 21.02 2.2 3
18 Kyree King Western Kent 21.03 2.1 4
19 Dontae Richards-Kwok Unattached 21.05 1.6 1
20 Terrance Chambers Washington S 21.09 2.7 2
21 Cameron Akins Mt. SAC 21.13 1.3 6 21.123
21 Ceo Ways North Caroli 21.13 1.6 1 21.123
23 Jeffery Deviyon Pendergr Triplecrown 21.13 1.6 1 21.124
24 Jamaun Charles Washington S 21.13 2.6 5 21.127
25 Cody Warner Western Oreg 21.15 2.6 5
26 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 21.21 2.1 4
27 Jordan Edwards Unattached 21.24 1.6 1
28 D'Lance Sharp Stephen F. A 21.25 1.3 6
29 Lance Parker Team Showtym 21.27 2.7 2
30 Jamial Rolle Bahamas 21.32 2.1 4
31 Chaz Butler Adams State 21.33 2.1 4
32 Eric Jesus BMFBOVESPA 21.34 2.7 2
33 Tarik Crear UT-Arlington 21.37 2.2 3
34 Michael Kojin UC Riverside 21.38 2.1 4
35 Marcus Flannigan Grand Canyon 21.40 2.2 3 21.394
36 Rodney Martin US Navy 21.40 2.1 4 21.398
37 Kianti Gix Humboldt Sta 21.46 2.6 5
38 Duane McClurkin JR Colorado 21.50 2.1 4
39 Grant Swinton Western Kent 21.51 2.6 5 21.504
40 Jacopo Spano Washington 21.51 2.6 5 21.507
41 Pete Lauderdale Unattached 21.54 2.6 5
42 Curtis Brown Houston 21.55 2.7 2
43 Robert Counts Idaho State 21.56 1.3 6
44 Jonnie Green Washington S 21.59 1.3 6
45 Brandon Bolden Eastern Mich 21.67 2.6 5 21.662
46 Ja'Karyus Redwine Western Kent 21.67 2.2 3 21.667
47 Austin Mitsch Colorado 21.68 2.7 2
48 Josh Davis Alabama Stat 21.71 2.1 4
49 Jonah Mathews Eastern Wash 21.73 1.3 6
50 Isiah Pittman Stephen F. A 21.86 1.3 6
51 Aspyn Walton UC Davis 21.97 1.3 6
52 Toure McCully Notre Dame ( 22.02 1.3 6
53 Christopher Arechiga South Bay TC 23.11 2.6 5

Event 103 Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ameer Webb NIKE 19.91 1.0 1
2 Jose Carlos Herrera Mexico-FMAA 20.17 0.9 2
3 Beejay Lee Asics 20.23 1.0 1
4 Aldemir Junior Brazilian Ol 20.32 0.9 2
5 Curtis Mitchell adidas 20.37 1.0 1
6 Emmanuel Matadi Triple Crown 20.44 0.9 2
7 Bryshon Nellum NIKE 20.48 1.0 1
8 Jeremy Dodson Adidias-Samoa 20.50 1.0 1
9 Bruno De Barros Brazilian Ol 20.53 1.0 1
10 Daveon Collins Seattle Spee 20.55 0.9 2
11 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 20.60 1.0 1
12 Calesio Newman HSI 20.74 1.0 1
13 Tremaine Harris Unattached 20.75 0.9 2
14 Yousef Al Masrahi NIKE 20.87 1.0 1
15 Jeffery Deviyon Pendergr Triplecrown 21.09 0.9 2
16 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 21.10 0.9 2

Event 104 Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ohdel James Sequoias 46.56 1
2 Phoenix Miller Cardinal Str 47.05 1
3 Alleyne Forte Ade Trinidad & T 47.07 1
4 Taylor Ros Performance Soci 47.30 2
5 Darion Zimmerman Cal St. Full 47.31 1
6 Abdallah Souleyman Saudi 47.38 1
7 Justin Parker UC Riverside 47.49 1
8 Stephon Pamilton Unattached 47.58 4 47.572
9 Jonathon Joe Stephen F. A 47.58 2 47.575
10 Ivan G. Guzman T. Mexico-FMAA 47.69 2
11 Andrew Brown Washington 47.70 1
12 Theon Lewis Sequoias 47.71 3
13 Isaiah Johnson Sequoias 47.85 3
14 Joel Johnson Tiffin 47.90 2
15 Rayshaun Franklin Toronto 47.99 2
16 David Christensen Mt. SAC 48.07 2 48.066
17 Josh Ralston Grand Canyon 48.07 2 48.067
18 Duane McClurkin JR Colorado 48.15 3
19 Trumaine Jefferson Houston 48.16 5
20 Will Gibson Stephen F. A 48.18 4
21 Landon Jochim North Dakota 48.21 3
22 Erik Martinsson UT-Arlington 48.23 5
23 Robert Counts Idaho State 48.32 4
24 Mark Williamson Unattached 48.36 7
25 Brian Thomas UC Davis 48.43 2
26 Tubotein Taylor Mt. SAC 48.44 3
27 Aspyn Walton UC Davis 48.57 3
28 Bret Davide Idaho State 48.67 7
29 Yariel Matute UT-Rio Grand 48.72 3
30 Kianti Gix Humboldt Sta 48.74 6 48.731
31 Brenden Wallace UT-Arlington 48.74 5 48.732
32 Philip Washington Michigan 48.74 4 48.738
33 Ryan Croson Washington 48.78 5
34 Keefer Joyce Sequoias 48.79 6
35 Floyd Green Alabama Stat 48.95 7
36 D'Undre Mitchell UT-Arlington 48.97 7
37 Chris Wilson Lewis 49.03 5
38 Devin Biocchi Ottawa 49.04 4 49.031
38 Kevin Spraggins Alabama Stat 49.04 7 49.031
40 Trevor Fischer Mt. SAC 49.21 6
41 Jake Morgan Utah Valley 49.28 3
42 Aaron Whitaker Western Oreg 49.29 6
43 Darrin Haynes Colorado 49.33 5 49.324
44 Matthew Williams Eastern Mich 49.33 4 49.326
45 Drake Murphy Houston 49.34 5
46 Adam Huynh Sacramento S 49.43 6
47 Isaac Allanarem Grand Canyon 49.49 4
48 Grant Swinton Western Kent 49.51 4 49.502
49 Trevion Williams UT-Rio Grand 49.51 5 49.508
50 Ryan McArthur Western Wash 49.72 6
51 Shaquille Howard Academy of A 49.77 2
52 Dominique Mosely Mt. SAC 49.89 7
53 Gabe Famodu Utah Valley 49.94 6
54 Walter Rotela Argentina 49.99 6
55 Austin Upmeyer Eastern Wash 50.12 6
56 Osaretin Ogbeide Sacramento S 50.15 7
57 Brandon Smart Utah Valley 50.21 4
-- Zyaire Clemes USC DNF 1
-- Brandon Ballard FIU DNF 5
-- Mazen Al Yasen Saudi DNF 1

Event 105 Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ricky Morgan Jr USC 46.43 1
2 Troy Pollard Unattached 46.53 2
3 Tyler Brown Eastern Mich 46.95 1
4 Joel Lynch Unattached 46.97 2
5 Ceo Ways North Caroli 47.00 1
6 Korey Thieleke High Perform 47.06 2
7 Chance Tanner High Perform 47.55 1
8 Keith Cleveland Jr. Unattached 47.63 1
9 Pete Lauderdale Unattached 48.07 2
10 Mason Rhodes Unattached 49.47 2

Event 106 Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ryan Sanchez Cacique Runn 1:46.99 1
2 Christian Harrison Georgia 1:47.74 1
3 Brennan Munley Michigan 1:48.58 1
4 Patrick Weaver Colorado Min 1:48.76 1
5 My'Lik Kerley Stephen F. A 1:48.86 2
6 Jeffrey Moore Sam Houston 1:49.68 1
7 O'Neal Wanliss North Caroli 1:49.79 1
8 Sergio Miranda Lewis 1:50.31 1
9 Alejandro Sanchez South Dakota 1:50.35 2
10 Kisean Smith Georgia 1:50.49 1
11 Jeramey Hampton Georgia 1:50.55 1
12 Matthew Swanson Washington S 1:50.69 2
13 Scott Bradley Eastern Mich 1:50.97 1
14 Hugh Nicklason San Francisc 1:51.01 2
15 Josh Dempsey Western Oreg 1:51.18 2
16 Chris Ibarra Houston 1:51.22 3
17 Arturo Sotomayor UCLA 1:51.25 3
18 Omar U. Rosales M. Mexico-FMAA 1:51.51 2
19 George Espino Southern Uta 1:51.67 3
20 Mason Waynes Eastern Mich 1:51.80 3
21 Cody Nguyen UC Davis 1:51.95 2
22 Jonah Warwick North Dakota 1:51.97 2
23 Cory Nicholls North Caroli 1:52.02 1
24 Shelby Hernandez Jr. Cal St. Full 1:52.50 3
25 Josue Quiroga Central Arka 1:52.52 2
26 Matt Jemilo Lewis 1:52.65 3
27 Marrico Greenhowe Track West T 1:52.82 3
28 Logan Stahl Eastern Wash 1:52.94 3
29 Cal Lawton South Dakota 1:53.02 3
30 Mach Dojiok South Dakota 1:53.10 2
31 Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro Mexico-FMAA 1:53.45 3
32 Blake Adams Utah Valley 1:53.52 3
33 Brandon Yardley Utah Valley 1:53.66 4
34 Connor Julian UT-Arlington 1:53.74 4
35 Paul Messana Pomona-Pitze 1:53.95 3
36 Dalton Herding North Dakota 1:54.13 3
37 Nathaniel Chapman Michigan 1:54.52 2
38 Ben Weisel Belmont 1:54.89 2
39 Johnny Leverenz Butler 1:54.95 1
40 Edwardo Vasquez Sacramento S 1:55.04 2
41 Luke Pawlaczyk PowerBar 1:55.32 2
42 Omar Rivera G. Mexico-FMAA 1:55.44 4
43 Eric Jones FIU 1:55.74 4
44 Hironmoy Redman Washington S 1:55.75 3
45 Robert Guinn Adams State 1:55.80 4
46 Bryont Brown Alabama Stat 1:56.04 4
47 Josh Hanna Western Oreg 1:56.33 2
48 Robin Butler Western Stat 1:56.37 1
49 Brandon Gonzalez Grand Canyon 1:56.69 4
50 Robert Monticone Sam Houston 1:57.54 3
51 Jahleel Norwood Mt. SAC 1:58.81 4
52 Richard Jones SRA 2:00.62 1
53 Christopher Donawa Cerritos 2:01.35 4
54 Javier Ubaldo Mt. SAC 2:03.05 4
55 Keith Turner Cerritos 2:06.95 4
-- Bryan Kamau Georgia DNF 1
-- Grayson Birka UT-Arlington DNF 4
-- Austin Murray Academy of A DNF 4

Event 107 Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duane Solomon SAUCONY 1:45.47 1
2 Eliud Rutto Mid. Tenn. S 1:45.59 1
3 Robert Ford USC 1:47.57 2
4 Brian Bell Houston 1:47.58 2
5 Robert Heppenstall Wake Forest 1:47.65 1
6 Prince Mumba Santa Monica 1:47.94 2
7 Lopez Lomong NIKE 1:48.18 1
8 David Torrence Hoka One One 1:48.33 1
9 Tre'Tez Kinnaird Oklahoma Sta 1:48.43 2
10 Simon Holden Wake Forest 1:48.67 2
11 Abraham Alvarado Stanislaus S 1:48.82 1
12 Ryan Martin Asics 1:49.62 1
13 Richard Jones SRA 1:50.12 2
14 Abdulaziz Mohammed Saudi 1:54.22 1

Event 108 Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wyatt Diderickson Idaho State 3:47.58 2
2 Jordan Hewitt Michigan 3:47.60 1
3 Ben Weisel Belmont 3:48.17 1
4 Ben Hill Michigan 3:48.45 2
5 Alex Moran Michigan 3:48.49 1
6 Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro Mexico-FMAA 3:48.65 1
7 Josh Sabo Eastern Mich 3:48.92 3
8 Joel Duren UT-Arlington 3:49.09 2 3:49.084
9 George Gleason UCLA 3:49.09 2 3:49.088
10 Peter Cotsirilos Cal Poly 3:49.30 1
11 Christoph Graf South Alabam 3:49.34 1
12 Grant Copeland UT-Arlington 3:49.41 2
13 Alex Heuchert Cal Poly 3:49.54 2
14 Josh Collins Southern Uta 3:49.69 2
15 Tyler Stahl North Florid 3:49.70 1
16 Bryan Kamau Georgia 3:49.83 1
17 Jacob Poyner Lipscomb 3:49.88 2
18 Reid Muller Washington S 3:49.98 2
19 Matt Plowman Michigan 3:50.22 2
20 Chandler Teigen Washington S 3:50.38 1
21 Anthony Mallory SRA Elite 3:50.45 2
22 Jacob Huston Sacramento S 3:50.62 2
23 Cody Jordan UC Riverside 3:50.65 1
24 Todd Mickey Texas Tech 3:50.73 2
25 Mitchell Lenneman Eastern Mich 3:51.56 3
26 Liam Kennell Southern Uta 3:52.24 1
27 Tyson Lambert Utah Valley 3:52.49 1
28 John Cusick Colorado Mes 3:53.30 1
29 Skyler Mikesell The Masters 3:53.32 2
30 Luis Morales Cal Poly 3:53.38 1
31 David Salas St. Mary's ( 3:54.27 2
32 Chase Barnett Michigan 3:54.37 1
33 Luis F. Barrios C. Mexico-FMAA 3:54.60 3
34 Alex Short San Francisc 3:54.62 2
35 Joseph Christensen Utah Valley 3:54.84 3
36 Jackson Haselnus Washington S 3:55.02 3
37 Jean Baptiste Tooley Santa Clara 3:55.42 3
38 Jarrett Moore San Francisc 3:56.15 2
39 Jordon Wallin USC 3:56.44 3
40 Josh McKinley Maryville (M 3:57.15 3
41 Grayson Jenkins Xavier (Ohio 3:57.20 3
42 Cristian Monsalud San Francisc 3:58.22 3
43 Jonathon Mijares Mt. SAC 3:58.48 3
44 Erik Boss Metro State 3:59.35 3
45 Isaac Allen South Dakota 3:59.64 2
46 Ethan Davenport Toronto 3:59.72 1
47 Jefferey Stalun Santa Clara 4:01.24 3
48 Mitchell Cameron USC 4:01.72 3
49 Trent Rule USC 4:02.26 3 4:02.257
49 Kasey Knevelbaard Southern Uta 4:02.26 2 4:02.257
51 Mohamed Mohamed Augsburg 4:02.83 3
52 Luke Erickson Augsburg 4:03.70 3
53 Christian Duran Mt. SAC 4:05.61 3
54 Angel Franco Unattached 4:10.87 3
-- Garrett Migliozzi Cal Poly DNF 1

Event 109 Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 David Torrence Hoka One One 3:40.67 1
2 Taylor Milne Speed River 3:41.12 1
3 Will Crocker Missouri 3:42.30 1
4 Shyan Vaziri UC Santa Bar 3:42.50 1
5 Ferdinand Edman UCLA 3:43.80 2
6 Dillon Maggard Utah State 3:44.04 1
7 Brandon Hudgins Vasculitis F 3:44.13 1
8 Chase Rathke Tarleton Sta 3:44.15 2
9 Allar Lamp Unattached 3:44.41 2
10 Nick Morken North Florid 3:44.65 1
11 Andi Noot ESTONIA 3:44.84 1
12 Eric Finan Team Run Oregon 3:44.97 1
13 Adam Godwin Team Green 3:45.61 1
14 Joe Gioielli Central Conn 3:45.72 2
15 Troy Taylor North Texas 3:46.37 2
16 Sacha Smart Toronto 3:46.45 2
17 Simon Holden Wake Forest 3:48.09 1
18 Nick Rivera Texas Tech 3:49.22 2
19 Benjamin Johnston Utah State 3:49.94 2
20 Daniel Quigley Team Run Oregon 3:53.05 1
21 Sebastian Fischbach Wake Forest 3:54.16 2
-- John Davies UCLA DNF 2

Event 110 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase C C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nolan Dickson UCLA 8:57.66 3
2 James Quattlebaum Clemson 8:58.30 3
3 Wil Norris Arkansas State 8:59.42 3
4 Matthew Lutz Western Wash 8:59.97 3
5 Tyler James Idaho State 9:00.69 3
6 Elliott Farris Texas A&M 9:02.71 3
7 Shadrack Matelong Mid. Tenn. S 9:03.49 3
8 Scott Dahlberg Brooks I.D. 9:04.27 3
9 Declan McManus Belmont 9:04.37 3
10 Nathan Stark Idaho 9:05.58 2
11 Brady Beagley Steeple Duck 9:07.92 3
12 Ryan Teel Texas A&M 9:08.21 2
13 Drew Mueller Arkansas State 9:09.19 2
14 Geoffry Cheruiyot Mid. Tenn. S 9:09.80 2
15 Ryan Haebe Western Stat 9:10.97 2
16 Andrew Wise Western Wash 9:11.08 2
17 Brant Gilbertson North Dakota 9:11.47 3
18 Joel Keller Indianapolis 9:11.67 3
19 JP Nelson Arizona Stat 9:12.30 2
20 Evan Arambula Sam Houston 9:15.22 3
21 Tim Reed Cal St. Full 9:15.36 2
22 Colin Stoeber Texas A&M 9:16.72 1
23 Dustyn Salomon Humboldt Sta 9:16.76 3
24 Kameron Casey Indianapolis 9:16.77 2
25 Andrew Milliron Air Force 9:18.16 3
26 Nathan Wadhwani Washington S 9:20.68 2
27 Sean Bapty Air Force 9:21.76 2
28 Isaac Allen South Dakota 9:22.29 3
29 Noah McDermott St. Mary's ( 9:22.55 2
30 Kyler Little Washington S 9:23.67 1
31 Max Davis UCLA 9:24.00 2
32 Chase Wheeler Humboldt Sta 9:24.35 2
33 Michael Duncan Loyola Marym 9:24.69 3
34 Michael Sciarra The Masters 9:25.30 2
35 Casey Adams Gonzaga 9:25.92 3
36 William Hennessy Marquette 9:25.94 2
37 Tucker Boyd Idaho State 9:26.25 1
38 Aaron Brenton Eastern Wash 9:27.55 1
39 Thomas Teachen UMass Lowell 9:30.32 2
40 Koby Pederson Loyola Marym 9:30.42 1
41 Bryan Tellez-Tolentino Mt. SAC 9:30.59 1
42 Zach Holloway Western Oreg 9:30.64 2
43 Jake Finney Washington S 9:34.97 1
44 Skylar Riggs Southern Uta 9:35.15 1
45 Camron Roehl North Dakota 9:39.87 1
46 Hector Peralta Mt. SAC 9:45.11 1
47 Cristobal Gutierrez Tiffin 9:47.62 1
48 Carlos Barrios Mt. SAC 9:55.21 1
49 Nick Medina Mt. SAC 9:56.93 1
50 Jose Lopez Mt. SAC 10:18.67 1
-- Austin Pasch Minnesota St DNF 2
-- Geoffrey Kipchumba West Texas A DNF 1
-- Even Negash Cal St. Los DQ 1 Rule 5-7-C

Event 113 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jose Pena Venezuela 8:31.48 1
2 Jeroen D'Hoedt Unattached 8:32.62 1
3 Andres Camilo Camargo BOGOTA-COLOM 8:33.82 1
4 Benard Keter Texas Tech 8:40.43 1
5 Colby Wilson Utah State 8:40.73 1
6 Trac Norris Utah Valley 8:40.88 1
7 Mauricio Franco Ceballos Ruta N - Col 8:46.27 1
8 Nicholas Hilton Team Run Fla 8:47.95 1
9 Connor Mora Michigan 8:50.61 1
10 Valentin Robert Cal Baptist 8:50.89 1
11 Ben Bruce HOKA NAZ Eli 8:52.48 1
12 Sam Dickerson Missouri 8:53.83 1
13 Evans Tuitoek Texas Tech 8:54.75 2
14 Robert Murphy IUPUI 8:56.24 2
15 Kaspars Briska Latvia 8:56.69 1
16 Ryan Driscoll San Francisc 8:56.77 2
17 Patrick Rohr South Alabam 8:57.19 2
18 Bennett Naden Unattached 8:57.90 2
19 Quetzalcoatl Fitz D. Mexico-FMAA 8:58.44 2
20 Chase Broughton Southern Ind 8:58.73 2
21 Daniel Michalski Cedarville 8:59.63 2
22 Dawid Konieczek Western Stat 8:59.99 2
23 Jackson Sayler Adams State 9:00.95 1
24 Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami Cal Baptist 9:01.04 1
25 Harald Karbo Augustana Univer 9:01.36 2
26 Frankline Tonui Arkansas 9:01.88 1
27 Mohamed Aziz San Francisc 9:02.61 2
28 Brendan Skime North Dakota 9:02.83 2
29 Daniel Wong Arizona Stat 9:04.42 1
30 Fynn Timm North Florid 9:06.58 2
31 Michael Leet Lewis 9:10.84 2
32 Gonzalo Ceja Cal St. Los 9:12.56 2
33 Jun Shinoto Japan 9:13.00 1
34 Chris Brower Utah Valley 9:18.82 2
35 Mohammed Al-Barakati Saudi 9:19.28 2
36 Jordon Rushing UC Davis 9:46.82 2
-- Marvin Blanco Unattached DNF 1

Event 115 Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sydney Gidabuday Adams State 13:36.83 2
2 Patrick Corona Air Force 13:37.24 2
3 Mason Ferlic Michigan 13:37.56 2
4 Abbabiya Simbassa Team USA Min 13:37.86 2
5 Pierce Murphy Colorado 13:38.19 2
6 Johnnie Guy Southern Ind 13:39.14 2
7 Ridouane Harroufi Unattached 13:40.50 2
8 Erik Peterson Butler 13:41.81 2
9 Zach Zarda Unattached 13:42.35 2
10 Willy Fink Eastern Mich 13:43.06 2
11 Marty Andrie Colorado Min 13:44.38 2
12 Malcolm Hicks Nike New Zea 13:49.50 2
13 Brian Shrader SAUCONY 13:50.68 2
14 Craig Lautenslager Unattached 13:52.57 1
15 Cole Rockhold Colorado St. 13:53.30 1
16 Connor McMillan BYU 13:53.53 2
17 Mike Tate Unattached 13:54.04 1
18 James Dwyer Clemson 13:54.57 1
19 Aaron Fletcher BYU 13:55.64 2
20 Will Reyes Chico State 13:56.02 1
21 Micah Beller Michigan 13:56.31 1
22 CJ Albertson Arizona Stat 13:56.89 2
23 Lawrence Kipkoech Campbell 13:57.77 2
24 Gabriel Proctor ASICS Mammot 13:57.83 1
25 Mark Allen Unattached 13:58.44 1
26 Lane Werley UCLA 13:58.58 2
27 Brian Baum Adams State 13:58.70 1
28 Ivan Gonzalez Colombia 14:00.40 2
29 Aaron Baumgarten Michigan 14:00.64 1
30 Bryce Bradley Grand Valley 14:00.89 1
31 Daniel Tapia ASICS Mammot 14:01.85 1
32 Swarnjit Boyal Cal Poly 14:02.40 1
33 Mario Pacay Guatemala 14:02.90 1
34 Michael Williams Washington S 14:04.16 1
35 Shadrack Biwott ASICS Mammot 14:05.76 1
36 Rory Linkletter BYU 14:06.94 2
37 Trevor Halsted UC Davis 14:07.50 2
38 Mark Derrick North Caroli 14:09.28 2
39 Hayden Hawks Southern Uta 14:09.33 2
40 Anthony Ortolan UC Santa Bar 14:12.56 1
41 Henry Cheseto Alaska Ancho 14:13.25 1
42 Tony Okello Santa Monica 14:13.89 2
43 Brandon Johnson Unattached 14:17.07 2
44 Blake Theroux Unattached 14:18.99 1
45 Jonathan Harper BYU 14:19.43 2
46 Esau Arias Mexico-FMAA 14:20.63 1
47 Mitchell Briggs BYU 14:22.31 1
48 Ryan Herson Arizona Stat 14:23.75 2
49 Robert Allen Unattached 14:24.44 2
50 Austin Steagall Mount Olive 14:25.11 1
51 John Whelan Washington S 14:30.74 2
52 Daniel De La Torre UCLA 14:36.79 1
53 Tyler Pence Southern Ind 14:45.26 1
-- Clayton Hutchins Cal Poly DNF 1

Event 117 Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Valentin Pepiot Academy of A 14:00.28 1
2 Sampson Laari Mid. Tenn. S 14:02.22 1
3 Tony Smoragiewicz Michigan 14:02.70 1
4 Austin O'Neil Unattached 14:03.63 1
5 Steven Spevacek Georgia 14:05.32 1
6 Austin Wells Texas A&M 14:05.61 1
7 Elliot Martykiewicz Edinboro 14:06.12 1
8 Csaba Matko Eastern Mich 14:06.89 1
9 Zack Sims Georgia 14:07.32 1
10 Logan Carroll North Caroli 14:07.48 1
11 John Raneri Unattached 14:07.82 1
12 Dylan Shawhan BYU 14:08.01 1
13 Zach Panning Grand Valley 14:08.85 1
14 Chris Frias Asics Aggie 14:09.32 1
15 Victor H. Bracamontes A. Mexico-FMAA 14:12.83 1
16 Mark Huizar Cal Poly Pom 14:12.97 1
17 Philipp Baar Texas A&M-CC 14:13.11 1
18 John Fowler Pomona-Pitze 14:13.25 1
19 Clayton Young BYU 14:15.16 1
20 Neal Fitzpatrick Saint Louis 14:15.98 1
21 Lahsene Bouchikhi Eastern Mich 14:18.90 1
22 Billy Bund Michigan 14:19.27 1
23 Alex Riba Texas A&M 14:20.47 2
24 Forrest Shaffer Washington S 14:21.36 1
25 Nicholas Raymond Eastern Mich 14:21.45 2
26 Dominic Cabada Adams State 14:21.61 1
27 Charles Mathenge Stephen F. A 14:22.16 1
28 Tyler Shipley Puget Sound 14:22.47 1
29 Edward Shepherd San Francisc 14:23.39 2
30 Matthew Wright Southern Uta 14:23.61 2
31 Nick Woolf Cal Poly 14:26.39 1
32 Jason Carey Metro State 14:27.04 1
33 Lucio Ramirez Unattached 14:27.09 2
34 Sam Levora Washington S 14:27.43 1
35 Alex Dunbar Lamar 14:27.54 1
36 Ryan Norton Arizona Stat 14:28.24 2
37 Osmar Pacheco S. Mexico-FMAA 14:28.58 2
38 Michael Giguere Cal Poly 14:29.02 1
39 Spencer Hanson BYU 14:29.16 1
40 Aaron Mora Chico State 14:29.30 2
41 Nathan Peterson North Dakota 14:30.18 2
42 Wil Norris Arkansas State 14:30.75 2
43 Mahmoud Moussa Washington 14:31.05 2
44 Hesiquio Flores R. Mexico-FMAA 14:33.31 2
45 Brandon Ferguson Cal Poly Pom 14:33.77 1
46 John Reniewicki Arizona Stat 14:34.21 2
47 Eric Ojeda UT-Arlington 14:35.11 2
48 Andrew Johnston Air Force 14:36.14 2
49 Shinano Miyazawa Southern Uta 14:36.52 2
50 Dimitri Voytilla Cal Poly 14:37.31 2
51 Juan Pacheco East Central 14:38.32 2
52 Hillary Rono Mid. Tenn. S 14:38.41 1
53 Charlie Marquardt Haverford 14:39.57 1
54 Keegan Carda Augustana Univer 14:39.84 2
55 Michael Teran San Bernardi 14:41.26 1
56 Jack Polerecky Loyola Marym 14:42.13 2
57 Brendan Sage South Dakota 14:43.39 2
58 Marc Dubrick Missouri 14:43.53 1
59 Drew Feldman San Francisc 14:45.79 2
60 Kaleb McLeod Belmont 14:45.81 2
61 Nicolaus Jakowec USC 14:47.76 2
62 Derek Warner North Dakota 14:48.35 2
63 Munir Kahssay Unattached 14:48.89 1
64 Anthony Allen Maryville (M 14:49.08 2
65 Riley Wattier Arizona Stat 14:51.67 2
66 Daniel Shellhouse Air Force 14:53.57 2
67 Oraine Wint Texas Wesley 14:54.51 2
68 Joey Zielinski IUPUI 14:54.95 1
69 Miguel Bautista Texas Tech 14:55.11 2
70 Daniel Harrigan-Cota Mt. SAC 14:55.97 2
71 Cole Smith UCLA 14:59.28 2
72 Jacob Priddey Butler 15:00.17 1
73 Jason Engel Air Force 15:05.25 2
74 Cody Salter Mt. SAC 15:05.98 2
75 Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe Mexico-FMAA 15:06.31 2
76 Kenny Trejo San Francisc 15:07.33 2
77 Michael Brannigan NYAC 15:07.80 2
34.614 (34.614) 1:47.279 (1:12.665) 2:55.557 (1:08.278)
4:04.178 (1:08.621) 5:13.370 (1:09.193) 6:23.272 (1:09.903)
7:34.285 (1:11.013) 8:45.588 (1:11.303) 10:01.026 (1:15.438)
11:21.746 (1:20.720) 12:39.943 (1:18.198) 13:59.887 (1:19.944)
78 Kevin Herrera Mt. SAC 15:29.15 2
-- Trevor Capra Unattached DNF 2
-- Bryan Crook Santa Clara DNF 2
-- Istvan Szogi Southern Uta DNF 2
-- Nathan Wadhwani Washington S DNF 2

Event 120 Men 10000 Meter Run Open B C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ibrahim Ahmed Southern Uta 29:52.66
2 Nicolas Montanez BYU 29:56.45
3 Danny Martinez Portland 30:02.22
4 Noah Lutz Southern Ind 30:10.05
5 Enrique Soto McNeese Stat 30:10.43
6 Justin Weinmeister Colorado St. 30:16.72
7 Reuben Kiprono Portland 30:21.13
8 Nathan Jones McNeese Stat 30:24.36
9 Ben Schneiderman Colorado Min 30:31.55
10 Isaac Lalang Arkansas-Lit 30:40.02
11 Ryan Creech Lamar 30:50.40
12 Jason Kearns Weber State 30:52.81
13 Dallin Webb Idaho State 30:56.69
14 Albert Maeder Central Arka 30:59.74
15 Daniel Vavrik Colorado Mes 30:59.93
16 Corey Purcella Pomona-Pitze 31:06.28
17 Grant Lapovich Loyola Marym 31:16.22
18 Austin Bogina Pittsburg St 31:18.02
19 Connor Branick South Dakota 31:18.86
20 Isaac Kitzan Eastern Wash 31:21.80
21 Harvey Nelson Northern Ari 31:22.38
22 Nicholas Spector West Valley 31:25.79
23 Brad Hort North Florid 31:27.39
24 Arturo Arevalo Chico State 31:42.05
25 James Pedrotti San Diego 31:43.46
26 JD Kieffer Pomona-Pitze 31:49.02
27 Mike Landy Screaming Ea 31:57.40
28 Vince Paikowski Wis.-Milwauk 32:02.04
29 Silvester Harrison North Texas 32:02.46
30 Jon Klaiber Marquette 32:06.85
31 Michael Nelson Colorado Mes 32:14.18
32 Quentin Purtzer San Francisc 32:22.69
-- Juan Pacheco East Central DNF

Event 121 Men 10000 Meter Run Open A C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 James Ngandu Tiffin 29:29.64
2 Steven Martinez Chico State 30:00.45
3 Sumner Goodwin Gonzaga 30:07.63
4 Jon Phillips Michigan 30:17.03
5 Cody Drisko Azusa Pacifi 30:19.23
6 Osmar Pacheco S. Mexico-FMAA 30:21.18
7 Keegan Symmes Portland 30:21.37
8 Ben Forsee Portland 30:22.30
9 Nicholas Guerra Stephen F. A 30:23.24
10 Jackson Bright UC Santa Bar 30:25.30
11 Hesiquio Flores R. Mexico-FMAA 30:25.47
12 Trevor Capra Unattached 30:30.27
13 Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive 30:30.93
14 Jacob Campbell Idaho State 30:34.21
15 Dan Lathrop Illinois 30:34.84
16 Dillon Quintana Gonzaga 30:35.54
17 Matt Lumbar Butler 30:36.47
18 Lance Capel Loyola Marym 30:37.58
19 Fabian Lutz Texas A&M-CC 30:37.66
20 Logan Petty Utah Valley 30:42.40
21 Max Kaderabek Gonzaga 30:43.61
22 Edward Chance St. Mary's ( 30:48.27
23 Carlos Guijarro UC Santa Bar 30:56.82
24 Matt Walker Central Conn 30:58.53
25 Jose Pina San Jose St. 31:03.71
26 Drew Cargill Southwest Ba 31:11.31
27 Dakota Dubbs IUPUI 31:20.69
28 Chris Jessop University of Ma 31:30.37
29 Josh Spooner St. Mary's ( 31:39.09
-- Jeremy Porter Azusa Pacifi DNF
-- Damon Pruett IUPUI DNF

Event 122 Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miguel Amador Montilla Equipo Porve 28:33.58 1
2 Robert Cheseret Unattached 28:33.84 1
3 Shaun Thompson Duke 28:47.48 1
4 Mario Pacay Guatemala 28:53.43 1
5 Amon Terer Campbell 28:54.42 1
6 Chris Kwiatkowski District Tra 28:56.91 1
7 Reed Fischer Drake 29:09.86 1
8 Ben Flanagan Michigan 29:13.72 1
9 Jesus Arturo Esparza Per Mexico-FMAA 29:17.06 1
10 Matt McClintock Purdue 29:18.79 1
11 Matthew Baxter Northern Ari 29:19.45 1
12 Vincent Kiprop Missouri Sou 29:20.45 1
13 Kevin Tree Lakehead Uni 29:20.49 2
14 Barry Britt Speed River 29:21.99 1
15 Ryan Roush Malone 29:25.69 2
16 Gregory Leak Tacoma City 29:27.46 2
17 Sergey Sushchickh UCLA 29:30.36 1
18 Cole Decker Central Coll 29:31.08 2
19 Gabe Arias-Sheridan St. Mary's ( 29:33.15 2
20 Colby Mehmen Stephen F. A 29:34.95 2
21 Josh Guy Southern Ind 29:35.88 2
22 Alex Cushman Indianapolis 29:36.61 2
23 Hlynur Andresson Eastern Mich 29:36.71 1
24 Nicholas Posada Michigan 29:37.01 2
25 Dan Mahoney Colorado Min 29:37.06 2
26 John Patterson Western Stat 29:37.28 2
27 Tom Anderson Unattached 29:37.94 1
28 Kevin Dooney Yale 29:39.06 1
29 Sid Vaughn Georgia 29:40.64 2
30 Ollie Lockley Missouri 29:41.88 2
31 Mubarik Musa South Dakota 29:42.32 2
32 Chris May Grand Valley 29:44.05 2
33 Grant Fischer Colorado St. 29:44.74 1
34 Gabriel Haughey Portland 29:45.38 2
35 Matthew Crichlow Gonzaga 29:45.54 2
36 Francisco Gomez Cal Poly Pom 29:48.85 2
37 Jason Lynch Utah Valley 29:51.78 1
38 Michael Guerrero UT-Arlington 29:52.45 2
39 Amos Cheruiyot Mid. Tenn. S 29:53.84 2
40 Brandon Vientos Loyola Marym 29:55.37 2
41 Christian Farris Texas A&M 29:58.70 2
42 Bobby Johnson Butler 30:00.76 1
43 Myles Smith UCLA 30:02.09 1
44 Kyle Flores Grand Valley 30:03.05 2
45 Dan Roe Missouri 30:04.14 2
46 Chris Enriquez Portland 30:08.67 1
47 Sergio Pedraza Mexico-FMAA 30:10.73 1
48 Gabriel Steffenson Lamar 30:18.46 1
49 Richard Ho UCLA 30:20.88 2
50 Tate Schienbein Purdue 30:22.76 1
51 Chad Palmer Adams State 30:26.90 2
52 Jack Pearce Gonzaga 30:30.17 2
53 Mike Lowe North Texas 30:33.63 2
54 Victor Samoei Alaska Ancho 30:34.11 2
55 Griffin Jaworski Drake 30:38.79 1
56 Ben Branagh San Jose St. 30:48.63 1
57 Jack Espeset Adams State 30:55.82 2
58 Amar Dholakia UC Davis 31:19.19 2
59 Matt Hensley Unattached 31:21.36 2
60 Jack Evans Soka 31:26.22 2
61 Roosevelt Cook Unattached 31:38.80 2
62 Cody Christ MSU-Moorhead 31:44.66 2
63 Joey Bender Metro State 31:50.58 1
-- Yerson Orellana Porras FEDERACI”N P DNF 1
-- Augustus Maiyo US Army DNF 1
-- Daniel Gonia Unattached DNF 1
-- Michel Ramirez Alaska Ancho DNF 1
-- Evan Esselink Speed River DNF 1

Event 124 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nate Pozolinski Wis.-Milwauk 13.91 0.4 1
2 Marcus McWilliams Houston 13.97 0.4 1
3 Cameron Akins Mt. SAC 14.09 0.4 1
4 Amere Lattin Houston 14.11 0.4 1 14.105
5 Toure McCully Notre Dame ( 14.11 0.8 2 14.108
6 Jaron Thomas Colorado 14.19 0.4 1
7 Wayne Newman Lipscomb 14.32 0.4 1
8 Garrett Scantling Unattached 14.33 0.4 1
9 Parker McKittrick North Dakota 14.37 0.8 2
10 Kerry Gleason Stephen F. A 14.41 0.8 2
11 Jonathan Hayden Western Kent 14.44 0.8 2
12 Zodani Francois Arkansas-Lit 14.48 0.8 2
13 Emeka Nwangwu UT-Arlington 14.51 0.3 3
14 Eric Simpson Washington 14.55 0.3 3 14.547
15 Jordan Watkins Unattached 14.55 0.8 2 14.548
16 Aneesh Joshi Cal St. Full 14.55 0.8 2 14.550
17 Mason Guzman-Sanchez Cal St. Full 14.61 0.3 3
18 Travis Milbrandt Western Wash 14.62 0.4 1
19 William Stark Sam Houston 14.70 0.8 2
20 Josue Louis Unattached 14.71 0.8 2
21 Zane Farrer Utah Valley 14.74 0.4 4
22 Austin Tinsley Sacramento S 14.79 0.4 4
23 Cole Eisenhour Utah Valley 14.83 0.4 1 14.822
24 Petter Gustafsson UT-Arlington 14.83 0.4 4 14.826
25 Marlon Britton Academy of A 14.83 0.3 3 14.830
26 Kyle Clancy UC Davis 14.84 0.3 3
27 Leonardo Brown Mt. SAC 14.87 0.4 4
28 Gary Hawkins Mt. SAC 14.96 0.4 4
29 Christapherson Grant Washington S 14.98 -0.1 5
30 Colin Paarmann North Dakota 15.10 -0.1 5
31 Anthony Phelps Grand Canyon 15.19 -0.1 5
32 Calvin Herman Humboldt Sta 15.25 -0.1 5 15.241
33 Damian O'Neal Sam Houston 15.25 0.4 4 15.243
34 Alexander Billing Colorado 15.25 -0.1 5 15.247
35 Abu Kamara Washington S 15.29 0.3 3
36 Kaleb Dobson Western Oreg 15.31 -0.1 5
37 Casey Wheeler Sacramento S 15.33 0.3 3
38 Mario Kaluhiokalani Humboldt Sta 15.40 0.4 4
-- James Lassiter Central Arka DNF 0.3 3

Event 125 Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Johnathan Cabral Unattached 13.35 1.9 1
2 Mikel Thomas Altis-Trinidad 13.40 1.9 1
3 Isaac Williams Houston 13.43 1.9 1
4 Ashton Eaton NIKE 13.48 1.9 1
5 Ronald Brookins Unattached 13.57 1.9 1
6 Myles Hunter Minnesota St 13.64 2.4 2
7 Teivaskie Lewin South Dakota 13.66 2.4 2
8 Gabriel Constantino Powerade 13.76 2.4 2
9 Pedro Bustamante Mexico-FMAA 13.79 2.4 2
10 Logan Taylor Double Pilla 13.82 1.9 1
11 Siddhanth Thingalaya Evo Track Cl 13.91 2.4 2
12 Paul Lyons Sacramento S 13.93 1.9 1
13 Vincent Wyatt Western Kent 13.95 2.4 2
14 N'Aithan Scott Brooks 14.29 2.4 2

Event 126 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor McLaughlin Michigan 51.14 1
2 Kerry Gleason Stephen F. A 51.20 1
3 Jeff Elam Eastern Mich 52.25 1
4 Roman Skovronski Academy of A 52.49 2
5 Matt Bedard North Dakota 52.87 2
6 Chris Milosch Unattached 53.05 2
7 Wayne Newman Lipscomb 53.13 3
8 Maor Seged Western Kent 53.30 1
9 Cody Frey Notre Dame ( 53.71 3
10 Alie Beauvais Evo Track Cl 53.80 1
11 Dylan Atencio Mt. SAC 53.88 3
12 Diego Courbis Cal St. Full 53.90 2
13 Chris Green Sequoias 53.93 3
14 Casey Wheeler Sacramento S 53.94 2
15 Terry Benson Unattached 53.97 2
16 Aron Klos North Dakota 54.13 1
17 Nick Reynolds Cal St. Full 54.61 2
18 Jaron Thomas Colorado 54.62 1
19 Kaleb Dobson Western Oreg 54.80 3
20 Zach Lewis Unattached 54.81 2
21 Trenton Stringari Colorado 54.92 3
22 Austin Tinsley Sacramento S 55.45 3
23 Terrance Jenkins Alabama Stat 56.11 3
24 Anthony Phelps Grand Canyon 57.02 2
25 William Stark Sam Houston 1:00.19 1
-- Chris Prophete FIU FS 3

Event 127 Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Khallifah Rosser Cal St. Los 49.27 1
2 Jeshua Anderson Unattached 49.54 1
3 Jordin Andrade Cabo Verde 49.99 1
4 Eric Alejandro Unattached 50.11 1
5 CJ Allen Washington S 50.26 2
6 Keyunta Hayes Altis 50.39 1
7 Kenneth Medwood Evo Track Cl 50.50 1
8 Jermel Kindred Unattached 50.78 2
9 Ka Chun Chan Hong Kong Na 50.88 2
10 Michael Tinsley adidas 51.03 1
11 Kenny Selmon North Caroli 51.14 1
12 David Voland Unattached 51.52 2
13 Tomoharu Kino Toho Bank (JPN) 52.35 2
14 Jarvis Harris Unattached 52.56 2
15 Maurice Jones Unattached 53.23 2
16 Javonte Lipsey North Caroli 54.89 2

Event 128 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Academy of Art 'A' 40.37 1
2 Washington St. 'A' 40.39 1
3 South Dakota 'A' 40.62 1
4 Alabama State 'A' 40.74 2
5 Washington 'A' 40.79 1
6 Colorado 'A' 40.83 1
7 Sam Houston St. 'A' 41.01 1
8 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 41.06 2
9 UT-Arlington 'A' 41.24 1
10 Utah Valley 'A' 41.29 1
11 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 41.47 2
12 Sacramento St. 'A' 41.50 2
13 UC Riverside 'A' 41.94 2
14 Humboldt State 'A' 42.93 2

Event 129 Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 38.91 1
2 Altis 'A' 38.95 1
3 HSI 'A' 39.02 1
4 Houston 'A' 39.20 1
5 Altis 'B' 39.34 1
6 Western Kentucky 'A' 39.66 1
7 Mt. SAC 'A' 39.87 2
8 Houston 'C' 39.93 2
9 Hong Kong National Team 'A' 40.10 1
10 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'B' 40.26 2
11 Illinois 'A' 40.50 2
12 Minnesota State 'A' 40.60 2
13 Triple Crown ESC 'A' 40.72 2
14 Eastern Michigan 'A' 40.82 2

Event 130 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mt. SAC 'A' 3:12.75
2 Occidental 'A' 3:13.15
3 UC Riverside 'A' 3:16.08
4 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:16.16
5 UC Davis 'A' 3:16.45
6 South Dakota 'A' 3:17.29
7 Alabama State 'A' 3:21.22
8 Long Beach 'A' 3:23.97
-- Sam Houston St. 'A' DQ

Event 131 Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 North Carolina 'A' 3:06.11 1
2 Stephen F. Austin 'A' 3:06.32 1
3 Sequoias 'A' 3:07.53 1
4 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:09.35 1
5 Academy of Art 'A' 3:12.96 2
6 Utah Valley 'A' 3:13.75 2
7 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:14.25 2
8 Houston 'A' 3:14.63 1
-- North Dakota State 'A' DNF 2

Event 133 Men High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brett Pozolinski Wis.-Milwauk 2.15m 7-00.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18
PPP O O O PPP
2 Jeremy Eckert Running Room 2.15m 7-00.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18
PPP XO XO O XXX
3 Jules Sharpe Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
4 Tyler Adams Sam Houston 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
XO O XXX
5 Thane Pierson Washington S 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP XO XXX
5 Gemikal Prude Lipscomb 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP XO XXX
7 Kyle Clancy UC Davis 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXX
7 Khalil Henry Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O XO PPP XXX
9 Philippe St-Hilaire Vainqueurs P 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
XXO XO XXX
10 Emile Ollivier Universite d 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XXO XXX
11 Sean Cate Guelph 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
11 Frank Veldman Minnesota St 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
13 Daniel Onuoha Sacramento S 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
14 Jeff DeCock Minnesota St 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XXO XXX
-- Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis NH
2.00 2.05
PPP XXX
-- Scott Moake Utah Valley NH
2.00
XXX
-- Maximilian Cawley UC Davis NH
2.00
XXX

Event 134 Men High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jesse Williams NIKE 2.23m 7-03.75
2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27
O O O XXX
2 Django Lovett Valley Royal 2.23m 7-03.75
2.13 2.18 2.23
XO XO XXO
3 Ed Wright Unattached 2.18m 7-01.75
2.13 2.18 2.23
O O XXX
4 Eric Moore Central Arka 2.13m 6-11.75
2.13 2.18
O XXX
4 Deante Kemper Unattached 2.13m 6-11.75
2.13 2.18
O XXX
4 Randall Cunningham USC 2.13m 6-11.75
2.13 2.18
O XXX
7 Justin Frick Shore AC 2.13m 6-11.75
2.13 2.18
XXO XXX
-- Roderick Townsend USA Paralympic NH
2.13
XXX
-- Roland Sales UT-Arlington NH
2.13
XXX

Event 135 Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Luigi Colella NIKE-US Fogg 5.35m 17-06.50
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.45
PPP O O XXO XXX
2 Garrett Larson Sam Houston 5.35m 17-06.50
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.45
PPP O O XXO XXX
3 Chad Stoermer Unattached 5.20m 17-00.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
O O O XXX
4 Austin Sodorff Washington S 5.20m 17-00.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
O O XO XXX
5 August Kiles Princeton Univ. 5.20m 17-00.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
XO XO XO XXX
6 Chris Williams Washington 5.20m 17-00.75
4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
XO XO XXO XXX
7 Chase Smith Washington 5.05m 16-06.75
4.90 5.05 5.20
XO O XXX
8 Noah Zorsky Western Stat 5.05m 16-06.75
4.90 5.05 5.20
PPP XO XXX
9 Peter Chapman South Dakota 4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
O XXX
10 Jake David South Dakota 4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
XO XXX
10 Larry Still Eastern Wash 4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
XO XXX

Event 136 Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyler Wallace Ulitmate AC 5.05m 16-06.75
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
PPP XXO XO XX
2 Blaise Black Washington 5.05m 16-06.75
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
PPP XXO XXO XXX
3 Erik Jorgensen South Dakota 4.90m 16-00.75
4.75 4.90 5.05
XO O XXX
4 Preston Perkins Idaho State 4.90m 16-00.75
4.75 4.90 5.05
XO XO XXX
5 Jacob Ruiz Cal St. Full 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75 4.90
XO XXX
6 Steven Pust Unattached 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75 4.90
XXO XXX
-- Scott Marshall Grand Canyon NH
4.75
XXX
-- Ashton Summers Sam Houston NH
4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP XXX

Event 138 Men Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Melker Jacobsson Sweden 5.60m 18-04.50
5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70
PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
2 Minsub Jin Korea 5.60m 18-04.50
5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70
PPP PPP XO PPP PPP XXO PPP XXX
3 Adam Bragg Princeton Univ. 5.50m 18-00.50
5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60
PPP XO PPP XO PPP XXX
4 Victor Weirich Unattached 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50
PPP O PPP XXX
5 Jordan Scott Tim Mack AC 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20 5.35
O XXX
-- Alex Bishop Unattached NH
5.20
XXX
-- Sam Pierson Unattached NH
5.20 5.35
PPP XXX

Event 139 Men Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Matthew Wyatt New Zealand 7.64m 2.8 25-00.75
7.24m(-0.4) 7.29m(3.0) 6.95m(-2.6) 7.34m(2.2) 7.64m(2.8) 5.59m(3.3)
2 Marquise Corbett Tiffin 7.62m 4.0 25-00.00
6.82m(-2.2) 7.03m(-2.8) 7.24m(-0.4) 7.35m(0.3) FOUL(2.8) 7.62m(4.0)
3 Elbert Maxwell Adidas Garde 7.61m 0.8 24-11.75
7.04m(-3.9) 7.61m(0.8) 7.46m(1.3) 7.42m(1.2) 7.30m(2.7) 7.35m(2.3)
4 Bryce Huggins Sequoias 7.57m 3.6 24-10.00
7.02m(+0.0) 6.74m(-0.2) 7.09m(0.6) 7.43m(1.7) 7.22m(1.5) 7.57m(3.6)
5 Marcus Flannigan Grand Canyon 7.42m 4.2 24-04.25
7.03m(-2.2) 7.36m(1.4) 5.41m(-4.3) 7.17m(1.6) 7.30m(3.3) 7.42m(4.2)
6 Joseph Bryant Mt. SAC 7.15m -0.2 23-05.50
6.67m(-1.5) 6.96m(-0.1) 7.09m(-1.0) 7.15m(-0.2) 5.94m(4.8) 6.98m(2.1)
7 Donald Scott Unattached 7.14m 2.5 23-05.25
6.48m(-3.5) FOUL(2.0) 7.14m(2.5) PASS PASS PASS
8 Sydney Rush-Dunigan CTG Developm 7.13m 0.9 23-04.75
7.13m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.8)
9 Craig Mattox Academy of A 7.12m 1.2 23-04.50
FOUL(1.8) PASS(-1.8) 7.12m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.33m(0.8) FOUL
10 Dominic Smallwood USC 7.07m 0.7 23-02.50
6.67m(-3.5) FOUL(-0.1) 7.07m(0.7)
11 Kartavius Hamilton McNeese Stat 7.04m 0.3 23-01.25
6.71m(3.3) 7.04m(0.3) 6.97m(0.8)
12 Johnny Carter Academy of A 7.02m 0.2 23-00.50
7.00m(-1.0) 7.02m(0.2) FOUL(4.8)
13 Robbie Gallaugher Unattached 7.01m -1.7 23-00.00
6.83m(-0.2) 7.01m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.3)
14 Tyler Ruiz Philippines 6.96m +0.0 22-10.00
6.50m(-4.3) 6.78m(-3.9) 6.96m(+0.0)
15 Trey Darty Stephen F. A 6.92m 5.2 22-08.50
6.92m(5.2) FOUL(-0.8) 6.61m(1.6)
16 Jeff O'Connell South Dakota 6.85m -0.9 22-05.75
FOUL(-1.2) 6.85m(-0.9) 6.50m(-2.2)
17 Isiah Pittman Stephen F. A 6.84m 0.2 22-05.25
6.84m(0.2) 6.83m(-1.8) 6.82m(-0.4)
18 Cory Barger Sacramento S 6.75m -0.4 22-01.75
6.47m(-1.5) 6.75m(-0.4) 6.43m(-5.3)
19 Deante Gaines Idaho State 6.67m -2.8 21-10.75
6.63m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.67m(-2.8)
20 Lee Mitchell Unattached 6.63m 2.7 21-09.00
6.56m(-0.4) 6.54m(-3.3) 6.63m(2.7)
21 Reynaldo Beech Mt. SAC 5.89m -2.5 19-04.00
FOUL(-2.6) 5.89m(-2.5) FOUL(2.7)

Event 140 Men Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ashton Eaton NIKE 8.09m 2.2 26-06.50
FOUL 7.91m(2.2) 8.09m(2.2) 7.99m(1.6) 8.01m(1.6) PASS
2 Shotaro Shiroyama Japan 7.95m 1.4 26-01.00
7.95m(1.4) FOUL 7.89m(1.7) 7.93m(3.0) FOUL FOUL
3 Damarcus Simpson Chadron Stat 7.86m 2.2 25-09.50
FOUL 7.86m(2.2) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Adoree Jackson USC 7.82m 1.9 25-08.00
7.82m(1.9) 7.59m(1.9) FOUL 7.51m(2.3) 7.23m(1.6) 7.49m(-0.0)
5 Ted Hooper Unattached 7.59m 1.1 24-11.00
7.56m(1.5) FOUL 7.59m(1.1) FOUL FOUL 7.54m(1.5)
6 Cameron uhBurrell Houston 7.45m 0.9 24-05.50
7.45m(0.9) 7.20m(1.0) FOUL 7.37m(1.8) 7.35m(1.9) 7.40m(0.5)

Event 141 Men Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Michael Sandle Minnesota St 16.05m 2.6 52-08.00
15.05m(4.0) 15.93m(4.3) 16.05m(2.6) 13.05m(2.7) 13.43m(2.9) 15.77m(3.7)
2 John Lemke McNeese Stat 15.53m 3.5 50-11.50
15.53m(3.5) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(3.1) 14.00m(3.6) 14.91m(3.2)
3 Dominic Smallwood USC 15.45m 4.8 50-08.25
15.09m(4.1) 15.45m(4.8) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 15.32m(3.6)
4 Tobi Fawehinmi UT-Arlington 15.10m 3.0 49-06.50
14.57m(5.1) FOUL(2.6) 15.10m(3.0) 14.73m(2.8) 14.52m(3.9) 14.89m(2.5)
5 Luke Plummer Central Wash 14.91m 5.0 48-11.00
14.67m(4.5) 14.91m(5.0) FOUL(2.5) 14.81m(1.5) FOUL(4.2) 14.48m(2.5)
6 Deante Gaines Idaho State 14.89m 2.8 48-10.25
FOUL(4.9) 14.89m(2.8) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.9) 14.14m(3.4)
7 Marcus Ghent FIU 14.86m 4.5 48-09.00
14.73m(1.9) 14.63m(3.7) 14.86m(4.5) FOUL(3.5) 13.95m(1.6) PASS
8 Johnny Carter Academy of A 14.74m 2.6 48-04.50
FOUL(3.8) FOUL(3.5) 14.74m(2.6) FOUL(2.2) PASS PASS
9 Khalil Abdul-Hakim Idaho State 14.71m 3.0 48-03.25
14.71m(3.0) FOUL(6.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.1)
10 Alex Campbell Minnesota St 14.66m 3.6 48-01.25
14.66m(3.6) FOUL(4.6) 14.59m(2.4)
11 Colin Paarmann North Dakota 14.59m 1.8 47-10.50
FOUL(2.6) 14.26m(2.0) 14.59m(1.8)

Event 142 Men Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alberto Alvarez Mexico-FMAA 16.99m 1.9 55-09.00
16.82m(1.7) PASS 16.80m(0.9) 16.99m(1.9) PASS PASS
2 Chris Carter airHouston 16.85m 2.7 55-03.50
16.76m(1.9) 16.85m(2.7) 16.14m(2.8) 16.80m(3.1) 16.34m(1.3) 16.53m(3.2)
3 Donald Scott Unattached 16.33m 1.2 53-07.00
16.06m(1.0) FOUL 16.33m(1.2) 15.41m(1.2) 16.21m(2.6) FOUL
4 Jadel Gregorio Brasil 16.27m 2.3 53-04.50
FOUL FOUL 16.27m(2.3) 15.70m(3.0) FOUL FOUL
5 Josh Dixon Arizona Stat 15.83m 2.9 51-11.25
FOUL 15.36m(1.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.83m(2.9)
6 Kyron Blaise Trinidad &To 15.75m 3.2 51-08.25
15.00m(1.9) 15.38m(2.3) 15.64m(1.1) FOUL 14.15m(2.8) 15.75m(3.2)
7 Josh Honeycut Asics 15.54m 0.5 51-00.00
15.35m(2.5) 14.98m(2.0) 15.28m(0.8) 15.54m(0.5) 15.20m(1.4) 15.28m(2.7)
8 Casey Burns Washington 15.30m 4.4 50-02.50
FOUL 14.46m(-0.1) FOUL 15.30m(4.4) 14.98m(1.9) 14.86m(1.7)
-- Anthony Applequist Mt. SAC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS

Event 143 Men Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jake Callaghan Washington S 16.41m 53-10.25
15.50m 16.33m FOUL FOUL 15.78m 16.41m
2 Trevor Gorwin Cal St. Full 16.16m 53-00.25
15.75m 16.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.16m
3 Alejandro Garza Houston 16.14m 52-11.50
15.91m 15.89m 16.13m 16.14m FOUL FOUL
4 Brian Blasey North Dakota 16.08m 52-09.25
15.94m 15.68m 15.55m 16.08m FOUL 15.62m
5 Richard Casas Sacramento S 15.94m 52-03.75
15.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.94m FOUL
6 Aaron Cunningham Eastern Wash 15.55m 51-00.25
FOUL 15.09m 15.09m 15.55m FOUL 14.59m
7 Kyle Peterson Sacramento S 15.42m 50-07.25
FOUL FOUL 14.03m FOUL 15.01m 15.42m

Event 144 Men Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bobby Grace Unattached 19.92m 65-04.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.92m FOUL
2 Darien Moore Iron Wood TC 19.65m 64-05.75
18.97m FOUL 18.55m 19.65m FOUL 19.06m
3 Darrell Hill USATF 19.49m 63-11.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.62m 18.78m 19.49m
4 Nicholas Ponzio USC 19.33m 63-05.00
FOUL 18.75m 19.09m 19.33m FOUL FOUL
5 Matthew Katnik USC 18.50m 60-08.50
18.09m FOUL 18.16m 17.95m FOUL 18.50m
6 Felipe Valencia Houston 18.09m 59-04.25
17.00m 18.09m 17.83m 17.35m FOUL 18.02m
7 Nathan Bultman USC 17.24m 56-06.75
FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.17m 17.24m FOUL
-- John Maurins Wake Forest FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 145 Men Discus Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Craig Merkley BYU 53.22m 174-07
49.91m 49.85m FOUL 53.22m FOUL 50.68m
2 James Endsley Sam Houston 52.96m 173-09
52.96m 51.62m 48.42m FOUL 48.34m FOUL
3 Adam Mahama Washington S 52.71m 172-11
49.25m 48.95m 52.71m FOUL 50.39m 50.30m
4 Kyle Peterson Sacramento S 51.85m 170-01
50.55m 51.85m 50.32m 47.58m 51.51m 51.16m
5 Matthew Bender UC Davis 51.81m 170-00
51.81m 50.26m 50.51m 47.29m 51.25m 50.64m
6 Brian Blasey North Dakota 50.63m 166-01
50.63m FOUL 46.50m 47.37m 49.81m 44.22m
7 Isaac Samuels UT-Rio Grand 50.56m 165-10
49.93m FOUL 50.56m 50.13m FOUL FOUL
8 Cameron Brink Washington S 48.87m 160-04
48.69m 48.87m 46.97m 47.64m 48.05m FOUL
9 Jeremy Moore Western Oreg 48.72m 159-10
47.78m 48.72m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
10 Zachary Oliva Houston 48.66m 159-08
46.36m 47.66m 48.66m
11 Dennis Christensen BYU 47.65m 156-04
46.92m 47.65m 47.12m
12 Josh Brown Western Oreg 44.25m 145-02
41.65m 44.25m FOUL

Event 146 Men Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Silviu Bocancea UC Riverside 58.67m 192-06
55.62m 56.94m FOUL FOUL 56.60m 58.67m
2 Nathan Bultman USC 58.32m 191-04
58.32m 56.25m FOUL FOUL 54.45m FOUL
3 Javier Carretero UT-Rio Grand 57.93m 190-01
56.05m 56.39m 57.93m 55.95m FOUL 57.34m
4 Carl Nahigian UC Riverside 57.92m 190-00
57.92m FOUL 54.23m 53.34m 55.80m FOUL
5 Austin Turner Azusa Pacifi 56.63m 185-09
52.02m 56.63m 54.17m 54.44m 55.17m FOUL
6 Steven Parsons Cal St. Full 56.61m 185-09
FOUL 54.01m 55.92m 56.61m 56.26m 55.67m
7 Miles Gastil Azusa Pacifi 55.48m 182-00
51.65m 53.72m 55.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 David Sellens USC 54.90m 180-01
54.04m 54.90m 52.15m 54.27m 52.89m FOUL
9 Trevor Gorwin Cal St. Full 54.13m 177-07
53.50m 52.97m 51.86m 50.14m 54.13m FOUL
10 Matthew Bender UC Davis 52.46m 172-01
FOUL 52.06m 52.46m
11 Michael Jackson Cal St. Full 51.52m 169-00
FOUL 50.12m 51.52m
12 Damon Thompson Houston 51.45m 168-09
51.15m 51.45m FOUL
13 Peter Behncke Simon Fraser 50.50m 165-08
50.50m FOUL FOUL
14 Armando Tafoya Central Wash 48.68m 159-08
FOUL 48.68m FOUL
15 Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacifi 48.53m 159-03
48.53m FOUL FOUL
16 Emmanuel Martinez Cal St. Full 45.28m 148-07
45.28m FOUL FOUL

Event 147 Men Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marcel Lomnicky Slovakia 76.95m 252-05
75.36m 76.71m FOUL 76.95m FOUL 74.86m
2 Libor Charfreitag Unattached 72.11m 236-07
71.00m 71.93m FOUL FOUL 72.11m 70.18m
3 Diego A. Del Real Mexico-FMAA 71.68m 235-02
71.31m 71.68m 69.70m 69.73m 71.59m 70.83m
4 Roberto Sawyers Costa Rica 70.24m 230-05
FOUL 68.47m 68.80m FOUL 70.24m FOUL
5 Conor McCullough Unattached 69.09m 226-08
68.81m 69.09m PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 Michael Lihrman Unattached 68.76m 225-07
FOUL 66.27m 68.76m FOUL 67.77m 66.09m
7 Colin Dunbar Unattached 68.70m 225-05
66.33m 68.61m FOUL 68.70m 67.43m 66.93m
8 Adam Keenan Northern Ari 68.29m 224-00
67.36m 65.08m 68.29m 65.24m 66.88m FOUL
9 Charlie Ionata Wake Forest 59.34m 194-08
59.34m 58.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Travis Pickett Washington S 56.65m 185-10
54.64m 56.65m FOUL
11 Kyle Davis Unattached 54.33m 178-03
FOUL 54.33m FOUL

Event 148 Men Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rodney Brown Nike 66.00m 216-06
62.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL 66.00m FOUL
2 Marshall Hall Athletics Ne 58.48m 191-10
55.79m 58.48m 58.18m 56.20m FOUL 57.14m
3 James Kinloch Sacramento S 53.44m 175-04
53.44m 53.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 200 Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jessica Davis adidas 11.26 3.9 1
2 Mahagony Jones New Balance 11.27 3.7 2
3 Tynia Gaither USC 11.29 3.9 1
4 Ashton Purvis Unattached 11.32 3.7 2
5 Deanna Hill USC 11.36 3.9 1
6 Dominique' Booker Shore AC/ Al 11.37 3.9 1 11.366
7 Shai-Anne Davis Alts 11.37 3.9 1 11.367
8 Jadzia Beasley Western Kent 11.38 3.4 4
9 Latessa Johnson SMU 11.41 3.7 2
10 Kennadi Bouyer Washington 11.43 3.7 2
11 Alexis Ferebee Alabama Stat 11.44 3.9 1
12 Danielle Barbian Oregon 11.45 3.9 1
13 Whitney Rowe Seattle Spee 11.46 3.7 2 11.452
14 Destiny Smith-Barnett UNLV 11.46 3.4 4 11.459
15 Natasha Gay Triple Crown 11.52 3.2 3
16 Craishia Washington SMU 11.54 3.4 4
17 Stephanie Kalu Nigeria 11.57 3.4 4
18 Drea Austin UNLV 11.58 3.2 3 11.575
19 Bria Carter Houston 11.58 3.7 2 11.578
20 Destinee Brown USC 11.61 3.9 1
21 Carly Carper South Dakota 11.62 3.9 1
22 Ada Udaya Unattached 11.67 3.7 2
23 Iza Daniela Flores H. Mexico-FMAA 11.69 3.2 3 11.681
24 Hafsatu Kamara ALTIS/Sierra 11.69 3.4 4 11.688
25 Gabriella Cantrell USC 11.70 3.7 2
26 Anika Charles Arkansas-Lit 11.71 2.8 5
27 Jessica Harris Eastern Mich 11.73 2.8 5
28 Aaliyah McKinney Eastern Mich 11.75 3.4 4 11.741
29 Makeya White Nevada 11.75 3.4 4 11.748
30 Regyn Gaffney Washington S 11.75 3.4 4 11.750
31 Cecilia Tamayo Mexico-FMAA 11.76 3.2 3
32 Alisha Rowlee Oregon 11.78 2.8 5
33 Melicha Smith Sam Houston 11.79 2.8 5 11.785
33 Alexis Baldwin UT-Arlington 11.79 3.2 6 11.785
35 Peli Alzola Western Kent 11.80 3.2 3 11.798
35 Camille Deadwiler UC Riverside 11.80 2.8 5 11.798
37 Megan Thompson Cal St. Los 11.83 3.2 6
38 Rickitha Hicks Arkansas-Lit 11.84 1.1 7
39 Simone Johnson McNeese Stat 11.86 3.7 2
40 Analisa Huschle South Dakota 11.87 2.8 5
41 Alissa Atisme Utah 11.88 3.4 4
42 Dikerria Wilson Alabama Stat 11.91 3.2 3 11.901
43 Natsumi McGee UC Davis 11.91 2.8 5 11.903
44 Maegan Moore McNeese Stat 11.94 2.8 5
45 Jada Roberson FIU 11.95 3.2 6
46 Rebecca Tarbert Eastern Wash 11.97 2.8 5
47 Danielle Darden Washington S 11.99 3.2 3
48 Morgan Yeadon Eastern Mich 12.03 2.2 8
49 KiAnna Cunningham, Sequoias 12.05 1.1 7
50 Tope Williams Grand Canyon 12.12 3.2 3
51 Alexis Stewart Cal St. Full 12.15 1.1 7
52 Alena Gillespie Utah Valley 12.18 1.1 7
53 Khadija Imara Mt. SAC 12.19 2.2 8
54 Kevina Godfrey Grand Canyon 12.21 3.2 6
55 Micayla Coquia UNLV 12.22 3.2 6
56 Artia Gunn Western Mich 12.28 1.1 7
57 Desiree Horn Alabama Stat 12.29 3.2 6
58 Kashae Knox Nevada 12.30 1.1 7
59 Tara Bryant Heritage Eli 12.33 3.2 6
60 Erika Lombardo Eastern Wash 12.42 3.2 6
61 Shian Long Mt. SAC 12.46 2.2 8
62 Danielle Epps McNeese Stat 12.48 3.2 3
63 Victoria Sandoval Mt. SAC 12.71 2.2 8

Event 201 Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jenna Prandini Puma 10.95 1.7 1
2 Hannah Cunliffe Oregon 10.99 1.7 1
3 Miki Barber TAG 11.10 1.7 1
4 Kim Duncan Nike 11.11 1.7 1
5 Jasmine Todd Oregon 11.20 1.7 1
6 Ariana Washington Oregon 11.24 1.3 2
7 Lekeisha Lawson Unattached 11.26 1.7 1
8 Schillonie Calvert Jamaica 11.34 1.3 2
9 Octavious Freeman adidas 11.37 1.7 1
10 Jodie Williams Addidas-GBE 11.38 1.3 2
11 Mandy White HSI 11.42 1.7 1
12 Shai-Anne Davis Alts 11.43 1.3 2
13 Tawanna Meadows Codrington E 11.54 1.3 2
-- Jessica Davis adidas FS 1.3 2

Event 202 Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Latessa Johnson SMU 23.07 2.6 2
2 Ashton Purvis Unattached 23.19 1.1 1
3 Ngozi Onwumere Nigeria 23.22 1.1 1
4 Dominique' Booker Shore AC/ Al 23.28 1.1 1
5 Kendall Ellis USC 23.32 1.1 1
6 Santina Williams Alabama Stat 23.34 2.6 2
7 Drea Austin UNLV 23.45 2.0 3 23.444
8 Ana Holland Colorado 23.45 2.6 2 23.450
9 Alexis Ferebee Alabama Stat 23.46 2.6 2
10 Natasha Gay Triple Crown 23.53 1.1 1
11 Shapri Romero Unattached 23.60 2.6 2
12 Iza Daniela Flores H. Mexico-FMAA 23.64 2.0 3
13 Samantha Dirks Boogiefast TC 23.66 2.0 3
14 Craishia Washington SMU 23.70 3.4 7
15 Ashley Marshall Barbados 23.72 1.1 1
16 Gabriella Cantrell USC 23.73 1.1 1 23.723
17 Chioma Agwunobi Nigeria 23.73 1.1 1 23.727
18 Dominique Keel Washington S 23.74 1.9 4
19 Regina George Nigeria 23.77 1.9 4
20 Janaya Shorty Cal St. Full 23.79 1.1 1
21 Paula Smith Sam Houston 23.80 2.0 3
22 Taylor Evans Altis 23.81 1.9 4
23 Cameron Pettigrew USC 23.96 3.4 7
24 Alissa Atisme Utah 23.99 1.9 4 23.981
25 Chantel Stennis Lewis 23.99 2.0 3 23.989
26 Megan Thompson Cal St. Los 24.01 2.1 6 24.001
27 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St. 24.01 2.7 5 24.006
28 Melia Cox Boogiefast TC 24.01 2.1 6 24.007
29 Analisa Huschle South Dakota 24.07 1.9 4 24.063
30 Peli Alzola Western Kent 24.07 2.0 3 24.065
31 Anika Charles Arkansas-Lit 24.08 3.4 7
32 Khadijah Valentine Western Kent 24.13 1.9 4 24.123
33 Carly Carper South Dakota 24.13 2.0 3 24.126
34 Ada Udaya Unattached 24.13 2.6 2 24.127
35 Hafsatu Kamara ALTIS/Sierra 24.17 2.1 6
36 Aaliyah McKinney Eastern Mich 24.18 1.9 4
37 Jadzia Beasley Western Kent 24.23 1.9 4
38 Mikaela Adolphus UC Davis 24.29 2.1 6
39 Morgan Yeadon Eastern Mich 24.35 2.1 6
40 Jasmine Jones Eastern Mich 24.36 2.7 5
41 Regyn Gaffney Washington S 24.40 2.7 5
42 Danielle Darden Washington S 24.46 1.9 4
43 Alexis Baldwin UT-Arlington 24.48 3.4 7
44 Mackenzie Beals Minnesota St 24.49 3.4 7
45 Cecilia Tamayo Mexico-FMAA 24.52 2.0 3
46 Keanna Moody Academy of A 24.56 2.1 6
47 Natsumi McGee UC Davis 24.60 2.1 6
48 Mary Allen Richmond 24.61 2.7 5
49 Brittany Darby Tiffin 24.68 2.7 5 24.673
50 Tashay Brown Colorado 24.68 2.1 6 24.674
51 Mandy Nolan Houston 24.72 3.4 7
52 Necy Wade Washington 24.85 2.7 5
53 Emma Payom Evo Track Cl 24.99 2.1 6
54 Erika Lombardo Eastern Wash 25.02 2.7 5
55 Tope Williams Grand Canyon 25.10 2.7 5
56 Tara Bryant Heritage Eli 25.21 2.7 5
-- Kelli Hardnett Houston FS 2.0 3
-- Stephanie Kalu Nigeria DNF 2.6 2

Event 203 Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Deajah Stevens Oregon 22.61 1.2 2
2 Hannah Cunliffe Oregon 22.71 1.2 2
3 Ella Nelson Puma-Australia 22.72 1.9 1
4 Phyllis Francis NIKE 22.79 1.9 1
5 Jodie Williams Addidas-GBE 22.89 1.9 1
6 Deanna Hill USC 22.94 1.2 2
7 Kim Duncan Nike 23.01 1.9 1
8 Tynia Gaither USC 23.18 1.2 2
9 Franciela Davide Brazilian Ol 23.30 1.9 1
10 Mahagony Jones New Balance 23.34 1.2 2
11 Carmelita Jeter Nike 23.43 1.9 1
12 DeeDee Trotter Run4People 23.56 1.2 2
13 Bianca Knight adidas 23.62 1.2 2
14 Octavious Freeman adidas 23.63 1.9 1

Event 204 Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paola Moran Mexico-FMAA 53.49 1 53.482
2 Regina George Nigeria 53.49 5 53.489
3 Madeline Price Duke 53.53 1
4 Maya Long Michigan 53.83 1
5 Ayiana Gaines Western Mich 53.91 1
6 Morgan Milbrath North Dakota 53.97 2
7 Dandadeua Da silva Powerade 54.10 2
8 Samantha Dirks Boogiefast TC 54.19 1
9 Katie Wilson Evo Track Cl 54.27 1
10 Chantel Stennis Lewis 54.46 2
11 Eileen Gehring Colorado 54.48 3
12 Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt Sta 54.50 3
13 Cameron Pettigrew USC 54.58 1
14 Christiana Ekelem Washington S 54.59 4 54.586
15 Dominique Keel Washington S 54.59 3 54.589
16 Keanna Moody Academy of A 54.60 2
17 Jade Gregory Richmond 54.70 2
18 Magnolia Howell TMBTC 54.75 2
19 MacKenzie Kerr Duke 54.83 3
20 Melissa Kitching North Dakota 54.84 5
21 Alexis Ford Washington 54.96 4
22 Kate Novacek Wis.-Milwauk 54.99 3
23 Bless Dupeh Arkansas-Lit 55.06 6
24 Mikaela Adolphus UC Davis 55.19 3
25 Taylor Davis UT-Arlington 55.21 2
26 Mayorca Young Houston 55.46 4
27 Alexis Woods North Dakota 55.66 3
28 Asha Giles UC Riverside 55.70 3
29 Morgan Love Cal St. Full 55.85 6 55.841
30 Elysia Mitchell Unattached 55.85 1 55.847
31 Noelle Abboud UC Riverside 55.91 4
32 Tashauna Yapchung Western Kent 55.93 4
33 Carolyn Birkenfeld Washington 56.14 5
34 Dasia Rolfe UT-Arlington 56.20 4 56.191
35 Gabrielle Scott Unattached 56.20 6 56.200
36 Joy Weems Sacramento S 56.24 5
37 Sharniece King FIU 56.54 5
38 Ariel Terrell Western Kent 56.83 6
39 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St. 56.86 3
40 Joyclyn Arrington Mt. SAC 56.94 6
41 Samantha Sweet Utah Valley 56.95 4
42 Brooke Ireland South Dakota 56.99 5
43 Khadesha James Eastern Mich 57.06 4
44 Flavia De Lima Brasil 57.08 2
45 Rhianna Williams Utah 57.16 2
46 Kendahl Gaines Cal Poly Pom 57.32 6
47 Jhaylen Ball Mt. SAC 57.37 6
48 Robyn Banks Tiffin 57.52 5
49 Mistic Scott Academy of A 57.79 5
50 Schae Graham Academy of A 58.10 4

Event 205 Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kendall Ellis USC 51.82 2
2 Geisa Coutinho Brazilian Ol 51.88 1
3 Jasmine Blocker Tulane 52.05 2
4 Kendall Baisden adidas 52.55 1
5 Shapri Romero Unattached 52.64 2
6 Ciara Short Unattached 52.74 2
7 Carol Rodriiguez TMBTC 53.14 2
8 Lilla McMillan Tulane 53.61 2
9 Brianna Tate Unattached 53.79 1
10 Monica Hargrove Unattached 53.81 1
11 Madeline Kopp Duke 53.89 2
12 Vanessa Jones Altis 54.20 1
13 Asami Chiba Toho Bank (JPN) 54.84 2

Event 206 Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Agnes Abu Mid. Tenn. S 2:07.21 1
2 Victoria Tachinski Stride Ahead 2:07.49 1
3 Susan Aneno Mid. Tenn. S 2:08.11 1
4 Ali Eisenbeiss Utah 2:08.87 1
5 Hanna Hermansson Marymount (C 2:09.13 1
6 Mikaela Smith USC 2:09.19 1
7 Madeleine Kelly Toronto 2:09.52 1
8 Amy Andrushko North Dakota 2:09.89 2
9 Natalie Geiger Toronto 2:10.06 1
10 Holly Archer SMU 2:10.22 2
11 Camry Grigsby Sam Houston 2:10.37 2
12 Tamerah Gorham UT-Arlington 2:10.40 2
13 Chante Roberts Adams State 2:11.06 1
14 Miranda Menzies UNLV 2:11.08 4
15 Auzsane Crowe-Carter UNLV 2:11.15 1
16 Rianna Goins UC Davis 2:11.16 2
17 Samantha Woodford Lipscomb 2:11.68 4
18 Suzie Van De Grift Western Oreg 2:11.76 3
19 Svetlana Martynova Ottawa 2:11.82 1
20 Rochelle Nadreau UC Davis 2:11.95 3
21 Madelyn Brooks BYU 2:12.06 1
22 Haley Kruger Minnesota St 2:12.08 2
23 Jenny Guibert North Dakota 2:12.16 2
24 Mandy Chitwood UNLV 2:12.20 2
25 Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville 2:12.32 3
26 Kaebe Oya Japan 2:12.36 3
27 Grace Englund Utah 2:12.71 2
28 Amairany Cruz IUPUI 2:12.75 4
29 Allison Aafedt Utah 2:12.76 3
30 Amanda Garcia Sacramento S 2:12.80 2
31 Latricia Brooks UT-Arlington 2:12.97 3
32 Briana McCall Sam Houston 2:13.01 2
33 Zoe Mead Lewis 2:13.10 3
34 Jessica Adamson Tulane 2:13.17 2
35 Hannah Edwards Sacramento S 2:13.24 3
36 Anamarija Petters UT-Arlington 2:13.34 3
37 Katie Nicholls Idaho State 2:13.35 2
38 Rebekah Ent USC 2:13.37 3
39 Ashley Kittle Sacramento S 2:13.73 3
40 Megan Allen Minnesota St 2:14.00 4
41 Brandee Ebert Alabama Stat 2:14.03 2
42 Taylor Gomez Utah Valley 2:14.14 3
43 Bailey Beeson Western Oreg 2:14.46 4
44 Jenna Wyns Eastern Mich 2:14.66 2
45 Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Vall 2:15.34 1
46 Emily Antonino UC Davis 2:15.61 4
47 Emma Stahr San Francisc 2:16.28 1
48 Shantia Wilson Alabama Stat 2:17.01 3
49 Paige Cardiff Southern Uta 2:17.86 4
50 Dana Clausen Wis.-Milwauk 2:18.81 4
51 Rachel Glynn USC 2:19.78 3
52 Ashley Linton Tiffin 2:21.18 3
53 Natasha Strickland USC 2:22.75 4

Event 207 Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Laura Roesler Nike 2:01.54 1
2 Kaela Edwards Oklahoma Sta 2:01.97 1
3 Raevyn Rogers Oregon 2:02.81 1
4 Kendra Chambers Unattached 2:03.38 1
5 Carsyn Koch Cedarville 2:03.58 2
6 Jessica Smith NIKE 2:03.89 1
7 Annie Leblanc Oregon 2:03.90 2
8 Clara Nichols Oklahoma Sta 2:04.45 2
9 Rose-Anne Galligan New Balance 2:04.50 2
10 Shelby Houlihan Nike 2:04.91 1
11 Molly Ludlow SAUCONY 2:05.07 1
12 Raquel Lambdin Unattached 2:05.73 2
13 Lindsey Butterworth Valley Royal 2:06.14 1
14 Emily Dudgeon Edinburgh AC 2:06.21 1
15 Shea Collinsworth BYU 2:06.77 1
16 Helen Crofts Valley Royal 2:07.21 2

Event 208 Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kathryn Lazarchick Wake Forest 4:21.53 1
2 Faith Makau UC Riverside 4:22.18 1
3 Amanda Corbosiero Richmond 4:22.20 1
4 Chloe Berlioux Sacramento S 4:22.39 1
5 Danielle Pfeifer Michigan 4:22.97 1
6 Holly Archer SMU 4:23.05 1
7 Emily Gapinski St. Thomas ( 4:23.25 1
8 Peyton Bilo Cal Poly 4:23.30 1
9 Katie Izzo Cal Poly 4:23.44 1
10 Kristi Rush BYU 4:23.90 2
11 Devon Hoppe Michigan 4:24.07 2
12 Alondra Negron Cacique Runn 4:24.23 1
13 Natalie Cizmas Eastern Mich 4:24.83 2
14 Kayla de Bondt Loyola Marym 4:25.03 1
15 Olivia Watt Chico State 4:25.31 1
16 Ashleigh Warner BYU 4:25.54 2
17 Tabor Scholl Unattached 4:25.87 2
18 Estefany Paredes R. Mexico-FMAA 4:26.18 4
19 Erica Birk BYU 4:26.31 2
20 Laura Labuschaigne South Alabam 4:26.86 2
21 Kieran Casey Indianapolis 4:27.06 2
22 Rebekah Ent USC 4:27.72 2
23 Arantza Hernandez UAEMEX MEXIC 4:28.36 2
24 Joan Maritim Campbell 4:28.44 2
25 Spencer Moore UNLV 4:29.18 2
26 Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Vall 4:29.23 3
27 Taylor Clevinger Richmond 4:29.26 1
28 Honor Walmsley Toronto 4:30.47 1
29 Hannah Olson Minnesota-Du 4:30.48 2
30 Alma Delia Cortes G. Mexico-FMAA 4:30.59 3
31 Gina McNamara Michigan 4:30.93 1
32 Sydney Meyers Eastern Mich 4:31.48 2
33 Katerina Berdousi USC 4:31.88 2
34 Kellian Hunt Biola 4:31.89 4
35 Erika Veidis Cal Poly 4:31.93 3
36 Weronika Pyzik San Francisc 4:32.09 3
37 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 4:32.56 1
38 Haley Preschutti Richmond 4:32.97 3
39 Ali Teliha St. Mary's ( 4:33.21 3
40 Jasmine Nesbitt Utah Valley 4:33.35 3
41 Daryl Phill San Francisc 4:33.45 3
42 Lauren Silacci Metro State 4:34.28 3
43 Morgan Pedrick The Masters 4:35.15 4
44 Shevaun Ames Utah Valley 4:35.40 4
45 Brittany Mendelson Central Conn 4:35.99 3
46 Shanoah Souza SMU 4:37.06 3
47 Sierra Ungerman Cal St. Full 4:39.02 3
48 Tatiana Gillick Humboldt Sta 4:39.25 3
49 Katie Nicholls Idaho State 4:39.34 4
50 Claire Gilbert Western Mich 4:41.33 4
51 Allie Wright IUPUI 4:41.55 4
52 Alexia Chapman Colorado Mes 4:41.61 4
53 Emily Taylor Cal St. Full 4:44.94 4
54 Josie Riggs Southern Uta 4:52.53 4

Event 209 Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nicole Sifuentes SAUCONY 4:12.01
2 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 4:13.19
3 Dana Mecke Unattached 4:16.59
4 Shannon Osika Michigan 4:16.76
5 Kaela Edwards Oklahoma Sta 4:17.07
6 Lindsey Butterworth Valley Royal 4:17.99
7 Marisa Howard Oiselle 4:18.18
8 Tracee van der Wyk Unattached 4:18.70
9 Tori Tsolis UC Santa Bar 4:19.02
10 Katie Hoevet Purdue 4:19.66
11 Amy Van Alstine HOKA NAZ Eli 4:19.71
12 Ingeborg Loevnes Oklahoma Sta 4:20.04
13 Elizabeth Whelan North Caroli 4:20.37
14 Nikki Hiltz Arkansas 4:20.56
15 Katie Wetzstein South Dakota 4:20.89
16 Lennie Waite Rogue AC 4:20.92
17 Alsu Bogdanova Eastern Mich 4:22.63
18 Kirsty Legg STC 4:25.10
19 Jessica Smith NIKE 4:26.13
20 Hope Schmelzle Northern Ill 4:28.94
21 Tricia Terry Unattached 4:32.41

Event 210 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Claire Borchers Michigan 10:22.58 1
2 Breanna Colbenson Minnesota-Du 10:23.32 2
3 Grayson Murphy Santa Clara 10:24.03 2
4 Halie Mechels South Dakota 10:25.39 2
5 Rachel King South Dakota 10:25.75 2
6 Megan West South Dakota 10:25.78 1
7 Dani Eggleston Central Wash 10:27.63 1
8 Lauren Shubin BYU 10:27.80 1
9 Kristi Rush BYU 10:28.75 1
10 Emily Scharmann UCLA 10:29.18 1
11 Hannah Olson Minnesota-Du 10:29.88 1
12 Laura Yarrow Colorado St. 10:32.09 1
13 Sanne Holland Colorado St. 10:32.46 1
14 Katie Fry UC Davis 10:33.62 1
15 Tori Parkinson Utah State 10:33.81 1
16 Katelyn Hayward UT-Arlington 10:39.44 1
17 Colleen Weatherford Butler 10:40.52 1
18 Emma Gee BYU 10:40.82 2
19 Lyndee Dawson Biola 10:41.11 2
20 Kristen Bonsor Lewis 10:41.36 2
21 Devon Bortfeld Washington S 10:42.71 2
22 Taylor Janssen North Dakota 10:43.57 1
23 Jenna Tong USC 10:44.58 2
24 Jordan Chester Grand Valley 10:45.90 1
25 Shaina Corbin Arizona Stat 10:46.09 1
26 Kate Bucknam Lipscomb 10:50.13 2
27 Janelle Lincks Colorado St. 10:55.64 1
28 Shanoah Souza SMU 10:57.96 1
29 Katie Deimling Cal Baptist 10:58.18 1
30 Ana Moreno Sam Houston 11:00.23 2
31 Katerina Berdousi USC 11:07.37 2
32 Kirsten Anderson South Dakota 11:18.91 2
33 Stephanie Croy Biola 11:24.61 2
34 Laura Riches Butler 11:27.66 1

Event 213 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Muriel Coneo Paredes Equipo Porve 9:43.16
2 Maddie Van Beek Brooks 9:52.21
3 Maria Bernard SAUCONY 9:53.83
4 Madelin Talbert Lipscomb 9:55.79
5 Ana Cristina Narvaez AGS 9:55.86
6 Elizabeth Graney Gazelle Spor 9:59.07
7 Amber Schultz Brooks/CNW 10:05.80
8 Erica Richardson Boise Betties 10:06.01
9 Melinda Martinez Cacique Runn 10:08.35
10 Allix Potratz-Lee Unattached 10:08.70
11 Ellie Child Weber State 10:09.68
12 Teylar Adelsberger Missouri 10:12.39
13 Katelyn Steen Club Northwe 10:13.67
14 Kori Gilley Humboldt Tra 10:14.90
15 Anna Pasternak Michigan 10:20.53
16 Josphine Kiptebeny Mid. Tenn. S 10:21.07
17 Ann Miller Colorado Min 10:22.18
18 Maria Osorio Venezuela 10:23.52
19 Denali Strabel Unattached 10:24.20
20 Sarah Zieve Michigan 10:25.06
21 McCall Habermehl Chico State 10:29.97
22 Alex Burkhart Chico State 10:40.74
23 Brooke Hodson-Davies Forca Runnin 10:59.05

Event 215 Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lauren Paquette BROOKS/Break 15:20.44 1
2 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton Unattached 15:30.02 1
3 Brenda Eunice Flores Muñ Mexico-FMAA 15:35.16 1
4 Margarita HernŠndez Flor UAEMEX MEXIC 15:37.62 1
5 Erin Finn Unattached 15:38.20 1
6 Erin Teschuk North Dakota 15:41.35 1
7 Marisol Guadalupe Romero Mexico-FMAA 15:48.45 1
8 Linn Nilsson Hšlle IF 15:48.46 1
9 Ednah Kurgat Liberty 15:48.63 1
10 Alycia Cridebring SRA Elite 15:49.15 1
11 Sara Slattery Unattached 15:49.42 1
12 Karissa Schweizer Missouri 15:58.09 1
13 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 15:58.79 1
14 Joyce Chelimo Alaska Ancho 15:59.55 1
15 Carolina Tabares Guerrer Equipo Porve 15:59.69 1
16 Jessica Kamilos Arkansas 16:00.04 1
17 Shannon Murakami STC 16:03.38 1
18 Alexandria Hackett Abilene Christia 16:03.83 1
19 Amanda Farrough Lewis 16:05.18 1
20 Katja Goldring Skechers 16:08.77 1
21 Katy Moen Team USA Min 16:08.91 1
22 Natasha LaBeaud Skechers 16:10.98 1
23 Aminat Olowora Unattached 16:11.03 1
24 Jordann McDermitt Eastern Mich 16:14.89 1
25 Devin Clark Arkansas 16:15.09 1
26 Gabriela Eleno Hernandez Mexico-FMAA 16:15.60 1
27 Sandra Lopez Reyes Mexico-FMAA 16:15.95 1
28 Natosha Rogers New Balance 16:16.51 1
29 Meghan Peyton Team USA Min 16:16.76 1
30 Kendra Foley Grand Valley 16:17.24 2
31 Adriana Nelson ASICS Mammot 16:19.58 1
32 Karla Diaz Mexico-FMAA 16:20.61 1
33 Josette Norris North Caroli 16:21.19 2
34 Regan Ward Unattached 16:21.54 2
35 Caroline Alcorta North Caroli 16:22.42 2
36 Kashley Carter Utah State 16:23.29 2
37 Lauren Martin Adams State 16:24.88 2
38 Gina Patterson Grand Valley 16:25.49 2
39 Sarah Reiter Eastern Wash 16:27.33 2
40 CharLee Linton Washington S 16:31.43 2
41 Amanda Behnke Indiana U 16:33.17 2
42 Jane Ricardi Brooks/CNW 16:33.49 2
43 Jennifer Beckingham San Jose St. 16:35.74 2
44 Sofie Gallein Eastern Mich 16:39.15 2
45 Gina Sereno Michigan 16:40.54 2
46 Kelli Sugimoto Loyola Marym 16:40.57 2
47 Sarah Feeny Utah 16:41.46 2
48 Amy Cymerman Grand Valley 16:42.78 2
49 Michelle Gaye SMU 16:45.17 2
50 Rachel Mitchell New Balance 16:48.13 1
51 Sydney Brown Arkansas 16:49.82 2
52 Hannah Maina Mid. Tenn. S 16:52.72 2
53 Chelsey Totten Arizona Stat 16:54.28 2
54 Sally Larson Lipscomb 16:54.30 2
55 Melissa Skiba Unattached 16:57.52 2
56 Karoline Skatteboe SMU 17:15.35 2
57 Lindy Long Air Force 17:17.22 2
58 Gabriela Alfonzo UT-Arlington 17:22.42 2
59 Molly Callahan Arizona 17:32.73 2
-- Lennie Waite Rogue AC DNF 2
-- Carolina Johnson UCLA DNF 2
-- Ashley Hawks Southern Uta DNF 2

Event 217 Women 5000 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Ancho 16:30.85 1
2 Nora L. Jimenez R. Mexico-FMAA 16:32.41 1
3 Noora Wallenius Arkansas-Lit 16:32.78 1
4 Corinne Florie Michigan 16:36.76 1
5 Polina Carlson Brooks 16:37.83 1
6 Hannah McInturff Utah 16:38.05 1
7 Karis Jochen Texas A&M 16:39.62 1
8 Mary Kriege Santa Clara 16:40.01 1
9 Elsa Racasan Rice 16:41.56 1
10 Gladys David Mid. Tenn. S 16:44.07 1
11 Joan Maritim Campbell 16:45.09 2
12 Jaclyn Solimine UMass Lowell 16:45.78 1
13 Christine Hoffmann UC Davis 16:48.72 2
14 Darby Gilfillan Colorado St. 16:48.77 1
15 Emily Harris Missouri Sou 16:50.19 1
16 Katherine Receveur Indiana U 16:52.04 1
17 Maddie Westerhoff Butler 16:52.76 1
18 Elizabeth Kiblinger Maryville (M 16:54.03 1
19 Emma Kusch Dahle North Dakota 16:54.14 1
20 Brooke Kingma Lipscomb 16:54.59 1
21 Nikki Regalado UNLV 16:54.66 2
22 Rachel King South Dakota 16:55.01 1
23 Barbara Lee Ball Lipscomb 16:55.24 1
24 Madeline Britton Xavier (Ohio 16:55.64 1
25 Devon Bortfeld Washington S 16:56.03 1
26 Jasmine Torres Texas Tech 16:58.17 2
27 Jessica Janecke Grand Valley 16:58.23 1
28 Megan West South Dakota 16:58.87 2
29 Agnes Sjostrom SMU 16:59.02 1
30 Jasmine Nesbitt Utah Valley 17:03.54 2
31 Laura Young BYU 17:07.23 2
32 Dakotah Bullen Northern Sta 17:07.38 2
33 Jaci Smith Air Force 17:08.82 2
34 Madelyn Vorgitch Loyola Marym 17:09.44 2
35 Hannah Campbell Malone 17:14.38 1
36 Anneke Grogan SMU 17:14.94 2
37 Danielle Benztley Eastern Mich 17:15.17 2
38 Cashlee Rayas Dallas Bapti 17:15.62 2
39 Kristen Bonsor Lewis 17:15.64 1
40 Ali Kallner Colorado St. 17:18.63 1
41 Cynthia Torres Missouri Sou 17:19.19 2
42 Aly Coughlin Tarleton Sta 17:19.35 2
43 Halie Mechels South Dakota 17:19.48 2
44 Presli Hutchison Idaho State 17:26.07 2
45 Katja Woelfl McNeese Stat 17:27.32 2
46 Josie Brown Washington S 17:30.75 2
47 Emily Sanchez UC Riverside 17:30.84 2
48 Samantha Anderson South Dakota 17:35.37 2
49 Gina Wood Stanislaus S 17:35.75 2
50 Gina Genco Xavier (Ohio 17:36.34 2
51 Angie Nickerson Southern Uta 17:37.10 2
52 Justine Anthony SMU 17:38.17 2
53 Allie Morris UMass Lowell 17:39.87 2
54 Weslie Totten UC Riverside 17:45.11 2
55 Samantha Garcia Loyola Marym 17:45.63 2
56 Carly Pederson Northern Ill 17:46.82 2
57 Allison Sinning Xavier (Ohio 17:47.37 2
58 Maxine Goyette UC Santa Bar 17:48.31 1
59 Anna Olesinski Air Force 17:53.44 2
60 Ashley Tyndall Southern Uta 18:17.26 2
61 Emma Newton Tulane 18:25.25 2
-- Lorena Garcia Loyola Marym DNF 2
-- Dani Eggleston Central Wash DNF 1
-- Emily Short Saginaw Vall DNF 2
-- Holly Petrusson Michigan DNF 1

Event 220 Women 10000 Meter Run Open B C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hattie Schunk Texas Tech 35:28.69
2 Alexandra Hess Colorado St. 35:51.08
3 Gemma Bridge McNeese Stat 35:55.93
4 McKenna Spillar Colorado St. 35:58.14
5 Cassidy Ahrens Western Stat 35:59.16
6 Grace Tinkey Adams State 35:59.29
7 Amy Frauhammer Eastern Mich 36:00.96
8 Kelly Brooks UCLA 36:02.78
9 Brigette Caruthers Central Arka 36:05.57
10 Emily Odle Indianapolis 36:11.85
11 Bailey Oettel South Dakota 36:17.08
12 Kirsten Vergara Arizona 36:21.05
13 Carli Langley Arkansas-Lit 36:21.53
14 Megan Rogers Central Wash 36:24.46
15 Sara Williams UNLV 36:25.60
16 Megan Billington South Dakota 36:30.32
17 Ashley Moffett San Francisc 36:31.31
18 Regina Salinas Texas A&M-CC 36:45.02
19 Carina Novell St. Mary's ( 36:46.89
20 Ashley Mitchell San Diego 37:03.99
21 Tara Hanley Richmond 37:11.97
22 Lauren Bartels Tulane 37:23.20
23 Darian Sharp Utah Valley 37:23.56
24 Emily Mauch Maryville (M 37:24.55
25 Makenzie Smith MSU-Moorhead 37:26.86
26 Stephanie Ruiz Cal St. Full 37:28.57
27 Allison Anich Wis.-Milwauk 37:28.71
28 Hanne Christensen Western Mich 37:28.87
29 Alexis Lewandowski IUPUI 37:31.33
30 Daya Wagh Western Mich 37:38.07
31 Logan Bishop Arkansas 37:47.20
32 Becky Grabow Pacific 38:06.42
33 McKaela Christenson Academy of A 38:14.47
34 Jennifer Emery IUPUI 38:15.75
35 Rebekah Bosler SMU 38:38.64
36 Cassidy Webber SMU 38:42.09
37 Michelle Clark Biola 38:47.88
38 Sarah Kapple San Diego 38:49.42

Event 221 Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emily Roberts Southern Ind 33:54.72
2 Karis Frankian The Masters 34:36.19
3 Jocelyn Caro Texas Tech 34:36.85
4 Amanda Bowman Portland State 34:40.09
5 Savannah Berry Utah Valley 34:42.13
6 Hailey Whetten Weber State 34:43.09
7 Karlie Garcia Chico State 34:47.45
8 Samantha Mattice San Diego 34:54.88
9 Frederique LaTraverse San Francisc 34:59.57
10 Ericka Hibser Northern Ill 34:59.62
11 Sasha Hovind Northern Sta 35:00.35
12 Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacifi 35:11.23
13 Alice Jensen BYU 35:12.28
14 Dakotah Bullen Northern Sta 35:16.70
15 Katie Jensen Rice 35:19.41
16 Ellyn Atkinson Missouri 35:21.46
17 Megan Costanzo North Centra 35:25.78
18 Zoey Johnson IUPUI 35:25.95
19 Paige Hughes UC San Diego 35:27.07
20 Julie Sawyer Prado Racing 35:29.85
21 Shaylen Crook Utah 35:34.89
22 Isabelle Brauer San Francisc 35:37.63
23 Berenice Penaloza Eastern Wash 35:38.54
24 Kate Stringfellow Utah 35:45.50
25 Jessica Reeves Southern Ind 35:53.19
26 Abbey Dixon Arkansas State 35:56.82
27 Lauren Lipski Colorado Mes 35:58.43
28 Jamie Adkins Southern Ind 36:01.07
29 Kelsey Nielsen San Francisc 36:01.29
30 Jessica Lincoln Southern Ind 36:01.74
31 Morgan Willson Washington S 36:06.48
32 Cara Sherman Albany 36:12.50
33 Hannah DeVries Pittsburg St 36:15.61
34 Shannon Porter Saint Martin 36:19.02
35 Katherine Dittmann Washington S 36:33.54
36 Jocelyn Todd Utah 36:34.12
37 Andrea Hughes San Diego 37:23.07
38 Cali Antolini Western Stat 37:41.69

Event 222 Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Becky Wade Asics 32:49.24
2 Mary Davies Brooks 32:49.76
3 Kathya Mirelle Garcia Ba Mexico-FMAA 33:40.99
4 Emma Huston Drake 33:55.89
5 Hannah Wittman Belmont 33:59.63
6 Mel Townsend Northern Ari 34:00.24
7 Kelsey Bruce Unattached 34:00.83
8 Georgia Porter Western Stat 34:01.62
9 Cali Roper Rice 34:05.21
10 Kaitlyn Fischer Missouri 34:10.30
11 Sarah Rapp Team Green 34:17.08
12 Hannah Christen North Caroli 34:23.40
13 Jamie Kempfer Missouri 34:24.23
14 Addi Zerrenner Arizona 34:33.02
15 Kelsey Hildreth Northern Ill 34:47.75
16 Oona Kettunen FINLAND 34:50.13
17 Yesenia Silva BYU 34:50.62
18 Leah Seivert Augustana Univer 34:50.77
19 Natalie Connolly BYU 34:50.94
20 Karina Lizett Garcia Bar Mexico-FMAA 35:05.23
21 Brittney Feivor Marquette 35:35.66
22 Kelsey Barrett South Dakota 35:51.32
23 Eden Meyer North Florid 36:39.26
-- Lindsey Scherf Wolfpack Run DNF

Event 224 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Danielle Demas Sam Houston 13.40 -1.4 1
2 Deborah John Unattached 13.51 -1.4 1
3 Monica Howard Alabama Stat 13.53 0.7 2
4 DeShaunda Morrison Sequoias 13.70 0.7 2 13.694
5 Taylor Pegram UNLV 13.70 0.7 2 13.698
6 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola Nevada 13.72 0.7 2
7 Karelle Edwards Boogiefast TC 13.78 -1.4 1
8 Altoniece Williams Minnesota St 13.85 0.7 2
9 Tiki James Boogiefast TC 13.89 -1.4 1
10 Gabriela Santos Cruz Mexico-FMAA 14.01 0.7 2
11 Madison Renfro North Centra 14.05 0.7 2
12 Kelsey Roy Houston 14.09 -0.2 4
13 Amari Norris UNLV 14.12 0.7 2
14 Kristen Robinson Sacramento S 14.14 0.7 2
15 Jessica Gelibert Western Kent 14.15 -1.4 1
16 Sami Michell Michigan 14.16 -1.4 1
17 Makayla Webb San Jose St. 14.24 -1.4 1
18 Stephanie Blumm Sacramento S 14.28 -0.6 3
19 Amber Rosario Wes Williams 14.34 -0.6 3
20 Naivasha Sophusson Smith Washington 14.45 -0.6 3
21 Davina Lufuluabo UT-Arlington 14.47 -0.8 5
22 Shanice Cannigan South Dakota 14.48 -0.8 5
23 Jaylaan Slaughter FIU 14.49 -0.6 3
24 Ayanna O'Neal Eastern Mich 14.50 -0.2 4
25 Artia Gunn Western Mich 14.51 -0.6 3
26 Gately Garnett Utah Valley 14.56 -0.8 5
27 Maya Carter Eastern Mich 14.58 -0.6 3
28 Candice McFarland Washington S 14.61 -1.4 1
29 Olivia Leavitt Sacramento S 14.66 -0.2 4
30 Maria Blad Utah Valley 14.70 -0.8 5 14.696
31 India Owens Cal St. Full 14.70 -0.8 5 14.699
32 Joniece Ervin UNLV 14.71 -0.2 4
33 Kimberly Stueckle Washington 14.73 -1.4 1
34 Kaila Smith Western Kent 14.79 -0.2 4
35 Brooke Foreman Minnesota St 14.89 -0.2 4
36 Valeria Aguilar Gonzalez Mexico-FMAA 14.93 -0.6 3
37 Chanel Miller Minnesota-Du 15.34 -0.8 5
38 Lexis Shields FIU 15.38 -0.6 3
39 ShaRaya Quinn Washington S 15.46 -0.8 5
40 Briana Myers Grand Canyon 15.77 -0.2 4

Event 225 Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Cindy Ofili Michigan 12.66 2.0 1
2 Angela Whyte Unattached 12.81 2.9 2
3 Janay DeLoach Nike 12.90 2.0 1
4 Christie Moerman Legacy Athle 12.96 2.9 2
5 Jade Barber USA 13.00 2.0 1
6 Sasha Wallace Oregon 13.01 2.0 1
7 Melia Cox Boogiefast TC 13.03 2.9 2
8 Ayako Kimura Japan 13.04 2.9 2 13.032
9 Alaysha Johnson Oregon 13.04 2.9 2 13.037
10 Hitomi Shimura Toho Bank (JPN) 13.06 2.9 2
11 Candice Price TAG 13.10 2.0 1
12 Deborah John Unattached 13.14 2.0 1
13 Brianne Thiesen NIKE 13.15 2.0 1
14 Sirena Alise Wes Williams 13.24 2.0 1
15 Jasmyne Graham USC 13.28 2.9 2
16 Kaylon Eppinger Altis 13.29 2.9 2
17 Tiana Davis Unattached 18.15 2.9 2
-- Taylor Pegram UNLV DNF 2.0 1

Event 226 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jessica Duckett Tulane 1:00.01 1
2 Elizabeth Claustro Cal St. Full 1:00.06 2
3 Ruth Amaku Sam Houston 1:00.27 5
4 Makayla Webb San Jose St. 1:00.50 1
5 Emma Redick UC Davis 1:00.51 2
6 Jessica Scherrer Adams State 1:00.53 1
7 Mykah Ouderkirk Utah Valley 1:01.10 5
8 Kaila Smith Western Kent 1:01.20 2
9 Emily Wee Michigan 1:01.21 1
10 India Owens Cal St. Full 1:01.40 3
11 Geneva Anderson UT-Rio Grand 1:01.71 2
12 Michelle Garner Wis.-Milwauk 1:01.72 1
13 Christine Van Brocklin Utah 1:01.76 2
14 Natali Brito O. Mexico-FMAA 1:01.83 1
15 Bacall Sterling Colorado Mes 1:02.02 4 1:02.015
16 Alexandra Tierney Nevada 1:02.02 4 1:02.020
17 Shanice Cannigan South Dakota 1:02.19 2
18 Robyn Brown Hawaii 1:02.32 4
19 Carly Schulz Sacramento S 1:02.86 5
20 LaCarol Baynes Belmont 1:02.90 3
21 Jaylaan Slaughter FIU 1:03.03 1
22 Hanneke Oosterwegel Northern Sta 1:03.05 4
23 Lexi Shaw Utah Valley 1:03.27 3
24 Jade Vaughan Hawaii 1:03.48 5
25 Joniece Ervin UNLV 1:03.85 2
26 Keyera Lige Western Mich 1:03.98 2
27 Shaniece Prevot UT-Arlington 1:04.17 3
28 Stephanie Vazquez UT-Rio Grand 1:04.19 3
29 Ariel Terrell Western Kent 1:04.20 4
30 Brittany Mitchell Mt. SAC 1:04.83 5
31 Kristen Hayes Bryant 1:05.07 1
32 Stephanie Cho Washington S 1:05.72 5
33 Maya Carter Eastern Mich 1:05.93 3
34 Leanne Asper Eastern Wash 1:08.17 4
-- Dayna Hurd Eastern Mich DQ 3 Trail Leg

Event 227 Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaide Stepter USC 55.90 1
2 Amalie Iuel USC 56.37 1
3 Nicole Leach TAG 57.96 2
4 Jessica Gelibert Western Kent 58.12 1
5 Gianna Woodruff Unattached 58.36 1
6 Christine Spence Unattached 59.01 1
7 Josanne Lucas Trinidad & T 59.11 1
8 Morgan Milbrath North Dakota 59.13 2
9 Liz Harper Washington S 59.39 1
10 Dandadeua Da silva Powerade 59.58 2
11 Sami Michell Michigan 59.77 2
12 Jennifer Grossarth Italy 1:00.28 2
13 Satomi Kobukura Niigata Albirex 1:00.37 1
14 Stephanie Blumm Sacramento S 1:01.17 2

Event 228 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nigeria 'A' 44.61 2
2 Alabama State 'A' 44.76 1
3 Sam Houston St. 'A' 45.69 2 45.683
4 Eastern Michigan 'A' 45.69 1 45.689
5 Western Kentucky 'B' 46.15 1
6 Nevada 'A' 46.24 1
7 South Dakota 'A' 46.47 2
8 Tiffin 'A' 46.59 1
9 Minnesota State 'A' 46.62 2
10 Mt. SAC 'A' 46.73 2
11 Western Michigan 'A' 46.90 1
12 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 47.28 2
13 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 47.48 1
-- Washington 'A' DNF 1
-- Academy of Art 'A' DNF 2

Event 229 Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oregon 'A' 42.68 1
2 Boogiefast TC 'A' 43.25 1
3 HSI 'A' 43.55 1
4 Altis 'A' 43.61 1
5 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 44.57 1
6 TAG 'A' 45.04 1
7 Western Kentucky 'A' 45.35 1
8 Colorado 'A' 45.38 2
9 Houston 'A' 45.53 2
-- Washington St. 'A' DQ 2 Zone 2
-- UNLV 'A' DQ 2 Zone 3
-- Oregon 'B' DQ 2

Event 230 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Kentucky 'B' 3:38.88 2
2 Sam Houston St. 'A' 3:39.27 2
3 UC Riverside 'A' 3:42.81 2
4 Utah 'A' 3:45.74 1
5 Mt. SAC 'A' 3:48.33 1
6 Chadron State 'A' 3:48.35 1
7 Academy of Art 'A' 3:50.85 1
8 South Dakota 'A' 3:51.28 1
9 Utah Valley 'A' 3:53.81 2
10 Tiffin 'A' 3:59.23 1
11 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 4:01.62 2

Event 231 Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 TMBTC 'A' 3:32.52 1
2 Duke 'A' 3:35.07 1
3 Unattached 'A' 3:36.36 2
4 Washington St. 'A' 3:36.76 1
5 Alabama State 'A' 3:37.60 1
6 Colorado 'A' 3:37.99 1
7 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:39.49 2
8 Tulane 'A' 3:40.45 2
9 Houston 'A' 3:40.88 2
10 North Dakota State 'A' 3:41.08 1
11 Western Michigan 'A' 3:42.31 2
12 UNLV 'A' 3:42.90 2
13 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:47.23 2

Event 233 Women High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clarissa Cutliff FIU 1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.82
O O O O XXO XXX
2 Alexandria Florent Wake Forest 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O O XXX
2 Sandra Akachukwu Western Kent 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
2 Kiana Davis Washington S 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
5 Erinn Beattie UC Davis 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP XO O XXX
6 Kelsey English Colorado 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
7 Alexus Henry UT-Arlington 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
XO XO XO XXX
7 Noocile Jean Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XO XXX
9 Leah Carter Nevada 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP XO XXO XXX
10 Candice Dominguez Sacramento S 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
11 Rajon O'Quinn Colorado 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
11 Shanice Cannigan South Dakota 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO PPP PPP
13 Kinsey Minter Nevada 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX

Event 234 Women High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vashti Cunningham Nike 1.93m 6-04.00
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.98
O O O O O XXX
2 Zibby Boyer Unattached 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93
O O O XXO XXX
3 Kaysee Pilgrim UNLV 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XXX
4 Saniel Atkinson-Grier Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XXO XXX
4 Tynitta Butts USA 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O XXO XXX
6 Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel Mexico-FMAA 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
7 Claire Kieffer-Wright Michigan 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX

Event 235 Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Megan Clark Duke 4.55m 14-11.00
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.65
PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO PPP XO PPP O XXX
2 Madison Heath Duke 4.20m 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30
PPP PPP XO XXO PPP XXX
3 Emily Brigham South Dakota 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
O O XO XXX
4 Danielle Brandon Sacramento S 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
XXO XO XO XXX
5 Faryn Wirkus Minnesota St 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
6 Ellie Braidic Eastern Mich 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
XXO XO XXX
-- Nicole Casper McNeese Stat NH
3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP PPP XXX
-- Anna Benke North Dakota NH
3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP PPP XXX

Event 236 Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Stangl North Dakota 4.05m 13-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
PPP O O XXO XXX
2 Tiziana Ruiz Hawaii 4.05m 13-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
O XO O XXO XXX
3 Ashley Thompson Sam Houston 3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP XO O XXX
4 Paige Ridout Edmonton Int 3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XO XXX
5 Natalie Uy Eastern Mich 3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP XO XO XXX
6 Kaitlin Zinsli Washington 3.75m 12-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90
O O XXX
6 Ariel Maroon UC Davis 3.75m 12-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90
PPP O XXX
8 Anandae Clark Eastern Wash 3.60m 11-09.75
3.60 3.75
XO XXX
-- Janina Pollatz Eastern Mich NH
3.60 3.75
PPP XXX
-- Klara Lyon North Dakota NH
3.60
XXX
-- Katherine Chang Ulitmate AC NH
3.60
XXX
-- Jennifer Rolph Grand Canyon NH
3.60 3.75
PPP XXX

Event 238 Women Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Diamara Planell Cruz Unattached 4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60
PPP XO PPP XO PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
2 Malin Dahlstrom Sweden 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30
O O PPP XXX
3 Natasha Kolbo Risen Perfor 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30
O XXO PPP XXX
4 Mandissa Marshall Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
5 Allison Koressel Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XO XXX
-- Carmelita Viridiana Corr Mexico-FMAA NH
4.05 4.20
PPP XXX
-- Elizabeth Quick Washington NH
4.05
XXX

Event 239 Women Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Smallwood Lewis 6.06m 3.9 19-10.75
5.22m(-0.4) FOUL(-2.7) 5.75m(-1.7) 6.06m(3.9) FOUL(2.6) 5.83m(3.1)
2 Amalie Iuel USC 6.00m 3.8 19-08.25
5.66m(-3.0) 5.94m(-2.3) 5.90m(-2.2) 5.61m(2.3) FOUL(4.3) 6.00m(3.8)
3 Magali Roche Vainqueurs P 5.91m -2.4 19-04.75
5.70m(-3.4) FOUL(-3.5) 5.91m(-2.4) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(4.8)
4 Ayana Gales UNLV 5.89m -2.5 19-04.00
FOUL(-4.1) 5.89m(-2.5) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.8) FOUL
5 Tristyn Allen Sam Houston 5.83m -0.6 19-01.50
5.22m(-0.8) 5.63m(-0.4) 5.83m(-0.6) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.8)
6 Jasmyne Graham USC 5.74m -1.2 18-10.00
5.45m(-2.1) 5.74m(-1.2) 5.57m(-2.5) 5.57m(1.9) FOUL PASS
7 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw San Jose St. 5.71m -1.0 18-09.00
5.34m(+0.0) 5.64m(-3.5) 5.71m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(4.3) 5.55m(4.8)
8 DeShaunda Morrison Sequoias 5.66m 3.4 18-07.00
5.34m(-0.7) 5.56m(-0.4) 5.46m(1.0) 5.53m(-1.4) FOUL(5.1) 5.66m(3.4)
9 Abby Taylor Sacramento S 5.52m -3.4 18-01.50
5.52m(-3.4) 5.28m(-3.2) 5.31m(-1.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Khalaya Williams Sam Houston 5.49m +0.0 18-00.25
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) 5.49m(+0.0)
11 Felicienne Axel Houston 5.47m -2.1 17-11.50
5.19m(-1.8) 5.33m(-2.8) 5.47m(-2.1)
12 Kevina Godfrey Grand Canyon 5.42m -4.1 17-09.50
4.71m(-2.9) 5.42m(-4.1) 5.23m(-1.1)
13 Courtney Lord Sam Houston 5.34m +0.0 17-06.25
5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.7) 5.34m(+0.0)
14 Tonyecia Burks Houston 5.33m -0.6 17-06.00
5.26m(-1.8) 5.11m(-1.9) 5.33m(-0.6)
14 Paige Lawrence Houston 5.33m -1.8 17-06.00
5.09m(-3.1) 5.33m(-1.8) 5.24m(-1.2)
14 Analisa Huschle South Dakota 5.33m -4.1 17-06.00
5.28m(-0.3) 5.33m(-4.1) PASS
17 Janel Francis Richmond 5.31m -2.6 17-05.25
5.00m(-1.7) 5.31m(-2.6) 5.14m(-1.4)
18 Cambree Harbaugh San Jose St. 5.28m -2.4 17-04.00
5.06m(-1.0) 5.21m(-1.0) 5.28m(-2.4)
19 KiAnna Cunningham, Sequoias 5.02m -0.7 16-05.75
5.02m(-0.7) 5.00m(-2.6) 4.79m(+0.0)

Event 240 Women Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Janay DeLoach Nike 6.64m 1.9 21-09.50
6.48m(2.2) 6.46m(4.0) 6.52m(3.2) 6.64m(1.9) 6.45m(4.1) FOUL
2 Margaux Jones USC 6.47m 3.4 21-02.75
FOUL FOUL 6.12m(2.3) FOUL 6.34m(1.4) 6.47m(3.4)
3 Kathrine Santos Evo Track Cl 5.95m 1.5 19-06.25
FOUL 5.27m(2.0) FOUL 5.86m(1.3) 5.95m(1.5) 5.77m(4.0)
4 Sabrina Nettey Universal At 5.81m 2.4 19-00.75
5.81m(2.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Madisen Richards USC 5.79m 3.6 19-00.00
5.79m(3.6) 5.72m(2.7) 4.74m(3.0) FOUL 5.56m(1.9) 5.54m(1.7)
6 Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron Stat 5.57m 2.1 18-03.25
FOUL FOUL 5.49m(1.2) 5.57m(2.1) FOUL FOUL

Event 241 Women Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Amber Cook Lewis 12.57m 3.7 41-03.00
12.25m(2.3) 12.57m(3.7) 12.50m(3.5) 12.40m(4.7) 12.48m(2.3) 12.30m(1.7)
2 Kiana Davis Washington S 12.54m 3.3 41-01.75
12.17m(2.3) 11.99m(2.5) 11.97m(4.0) 11.79m(3.6) 12.14m(2.2) 12.54m(3.3)
3 Cierra Pulliam Lewis 12.47m 4.3 40-11.00
12.47m(4.3) 12.34m(3.0) 12.10m(0.3) 11.79m(2.9) 11.80m(2.2) 11.79m(0.3)
4 Tonyecia Burks Houston 12.40m 0.6 40-08.25
FOUL 12.40m(0.6) 11.96m(0.3) 12.13m(2.3) 12.18m(1.2) 11.95m(1.2)
5 Nicole Iloanya San Jose St. 12.35m 4.1 40-06.25
FOUL 12.35m(4.1) FOUL FOUL 11.47m(2.4) 12.27m(2.5)
6 Greer Alsop Washington S 12.34m 2.2 40-06.00
12.07m(3.5) 12.34m(2.2) FOUL 12.13m(3.1) 12.10m(3.7) FOUL
7 Kayla Warren Washington S 12.28m 1.7 40-03.50
12.09m(3.5) 11.74m(2.9) 11.99m(3.9) 11.62m(1.3) 12.27m(3.3) 12.28m(1.7)
8 Ashley Thompson South Dakota 12.26m 3.0 40-02.75
11.90m(3.0) 12.26m(3.0) 12.22m(3.5) FOUL 12.15m(4.1) FOUL
9 Felicienne Axel Houston 12.09m 3.1 39-08.00
12.09m(3.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Leocajuan Williams UT-Rio Grand 12.02m 3.0 39-05.25
11.32m(2.4) 11.79m(0.4) 12.02m(3.0)
11 Kiare Tanner Unattached 11.86m 3.3 38-11.00
FOUL FOUL 11.86m(3.3)
12 Alanna Coker Washington 11.79m 3.0 38-08.25
11.79m(3.0) 11.73m(3.5) 11.79m(3.3)
13 Jasmine McMullin Western Wash 11.76m 6.5 38-07.00
11.10m(3.6) FOUL 11.76m(6.5)
14 Tamika Brazzel Tulane 11.70m 2.6 38-04.75
FOUL 11.70m(2.6) 11.70m(2.5)
15 Ariel Thomas Minnesota St 11.63m 2.1 38-02.00
11.16m(2.9) FOUL 11.63m(2.1)
16 Andrea Olstead Grand Canyon 11.61m 6.1 38-01.25
11.21m(5.3) 11.37m(3.1) 11.61m(6.1)
17 Jaleecia Roland Washington 11.05m 2.0 36-03.00
11.05m(2.0) FOUL PASS

Event 242 Women Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rita del S. Rosado A. Mexico-FMAA 13.60m 2.4 44-07.50
13.60m(2.4) 12.90m(4.4) 12.37m(2.1) 12.73m(4.1) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.64m(1.1)
2 Crystal Manning USA 13.56m 0.7 44-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.37m(1.6) 13.01m(2.6) FOUL 13.56m(0.7)
3 Tori Franklin Unattached 13.54m 1.7 44-05.25
12.87m(4.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.40m(1.9) 13.54m(1.7)
4 Tamara Myers Unattached 13.47m 2.4 44-02.50
13.32m(2.4) 13.29m(1.1) 13.47m(2.4) 13.08m(3.4) 12.99m(0.2) FOUL
5 Ciarra Brewer Unattached 13.33m 3.5 43-09.00
FOUL FOUL 13.33m(3.5) 12.98m(0.2) FOUL FOUL
6 Ivonne A. Rangel Ledesma Mexico-FMAA 13.21m 4.0 43-04.25
FOUL 12.91m(3.4) 12.84m(4.0) 13.09m(4.3) 13.21m(4.0) 12.96m(-0.3)
7 Keyasia Tibbs Arizona Stat 13.10m 0.4 42-11.75
12.81m(2.5) 12.55m(4.2) 13.04m(1.6) FOUL FOUL 13.10m(0.4)
8 Dace Dreimane Eastern Mich 12.61m 2.7 41-04.50
11.97m(2.4) 12.61m(2.7) 11.97m(3.7) 12.34m(2.5) 12.36m(3.4) 12.18m(+0.0)

Event 243 Women Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex Porlier-Langlois Hawaii 15.30m 50-02.50
15.25m 15.26m 15.21m 15.07m FOUL 15.30m
2 Kristine Hanks Sam Houston 15.14m 49-08.25
13.57m 13.68m 14.33m 14.77m 14.91m 15.14m
3 Shelby Gunnells North Dakota 14.48m 47-06.25
14.06m 14.48m 14.15m FOUL 13.71m FOUL
4 Tarasue Barnett Grand Canyon 14.45m 47-05.00
13.17m 14.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Jacquetta Cannon SMU 14.38m 47-02.25
FOUL 13.97m 14.38m 14.33m 14.10m FOUL
6 Charlinda Ioane Hawaii 14.33m 47-00.25
13.63m FOUL 14.33m FOUL FOUL 13.56m
7 Brandi French Nevada 14.28m 46-10.25
FOUL 13.59m 14.04m 14.28m 14.23m FOUL
8 Anna Dubois Nevada 14.22m 46-08.00
13.66m 14.22m 13.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Kelsey Laufenberg North Dakota 14.04m 46-00.75
12.78m 13.42m 14.04m 13.81m FOUL 13.90m
10 Megan Shaw UT-Rio Grand 13.87m 45-06.25
13.31m 13.87m FOUL
11 Kassie Nagel BYU 13.64m 44-09.00
FOUL FOUL 13.64m
12 Kayla Deering Michigan 13.59m 44-07.00
13.30m 13.44m 13.59m
13 Morgan Romey Eastern Wash 12.63m 41-05.25
12.63m 12.32m FOUL
14 Mikaila Martin Houston 12.55m 41-02.25
11.72m 12.55m 11.80m
15 Lane Kadlec Lewis 12.22m 40-01.25
10.98m 12.22m 10.67m

Event 244 Women Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeneva Stevens NYAC 18.39m 60-04.00
16.14m 17.63m 17.60m 17.97m 17.75m 18.39m
2 Danielle Bunch NIKE 18.10m 59-04.75
18.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Becky O'Brien Unattached 17.42m 57-02.00
15.75m 17.42m FOUL 17.21m FOUL 16.44m
4 Jessica Ramsey Unattached 17.02m 55-10.25
FOUL 16.53m 17.02m 16.94m FOUL 16.38m
5 Taryn Suttie Unattached 16.70m 54-09.50
16.68m 16.69m FOUL 16.34m FOUL 16.70m
6 Tochi Nlemchi SMU 16.14m 52-11.50
15.22m 15.24m 15.14m 16.14m 15.70m 14.95m
7 Alex Porlier-Langlois Hawaii 15.75m 51-08.25
15.55m 15.31m FOUL 15.75m 15.44m FOUL
8 Tanya Sapa USC 15.64m 51-03.75
14.69m 15.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 245 Women Discus Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sasha-Gaye Marston Grand Canyon 50.07m 164-03
45.32m FOUL 47.21m 46.75m 49.77m 50.07m
2 Quinn Erickson Com. Cougars 48.15m 158-00
43.94m 43.48m 46.57m 42.07m 48.15m FOUL
3 Megan Shaw UT-Rio Grand 47.40m 155-06
43.90m 46.90m 42.12m 46.01m 47.40m 42.11m
4 Kaitlin Krouse Washington S 44.44m 145-10
44.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.43m FOUL
5 Tochi Nlemchi SMU 44.43m 145-09
FOUL 44.20m 37.52m 44.43m FOUL FOUL
6 Cherilyn Hawkins BYU 44.01m 144-05
38.60m 44.01m 39.61m FOUL 43.11m FOUL
7 Chrisshnay Brown Washington S 44.01m 144-05
44.01m 40.25m FOUL 39.50m 42.09m FOUL
8 Nora Monie Houston 43.99m 144-04
43.87m FOUL 37.27m FOUL 43.66m 43.99m
9 Kristine Hanks Sam Houston 41.84m 137-03
40.79m FOUL 41.84m FOUL 41.75m FOUL

Event 246 Women Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jade Grace Unattached 61.59m 202-01
59.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL 61.59m FOUL
2 Vesta Bell UC Riverside 59.75m 196-00
57.59m FOUL FOUL 50.68m 59.44m 59.75m
3 Erika Peyton USC 56.77m 186-03
56.77m 55.04m FOUL 48.35m FOUL 54.32m
4 Jessica Flores Cal St. Full 56.72m 186-01
56.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 56.72m
5 Jessica Weise Northern Ari 56.27m 184-07
54.76m 52.87m 56.27m 52.43m 51.68m 51.10m
6 Danica Dobosy Azusa Pacifi 55.38m 181-08
FOUL 54.84m FOUL 53.27m 53.68m 55.38m
7 Katie Wardsworth Washington S 55.22m 181-02
52.15m 55.22m 53.29m 49.87m 53.74m 53.07m
8 Cortney Miller UNLV 54.33m 178-03
FOUL 54.33m FOUL 51.96m FOUL 49.60m
9 Tiana Hatler-Stefick Northern Ari 53.62m 175-11
50.27m 53.62m FOUL 52.18m 50.63m 52.82m
10 Kaytlyn Coleman Eastern Wash 53.28m 174-10
FOUL 53.26m 53.28m
11 Mikaila Martin Houston 52.31m 171-07
FOUL FOUL 52.31m
12 Michaela Mundt UC Davis 52.09m 170-11
48.93m 52.09m 50.17m
13 Amber Panapa Azusa Pacifi 51.73m 169-09
51.73m FOUL FOUL
14 Cristina Santiago UT-Rio Grand 51.34m 168-05
51.34m 49.91m 51.12m
15 Amaris Blount New Mexico 50.45m 165-06
50.45m 5.12m 48.68m
16 Ambria Tisdell UT-Arlington 49.33m 161-10
48.59m FOUL 49.33m
17 Shaneen Casada UC Riverside 49.06m 160-11
FOUL 48.69m 49.06m
18 Miriam Pierre FIU 48.43m 158-11
48.43m FOUL FOUL
19 Chandra Fulwood FIU 44.72m 146-09
FOUL FOUL 44.72m

Event 247 Women Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amber Campbell Nike 73.61m 241-06
72.15m 71.30m 70.46m 72.70m 72.31m 73.61m
2 Gwendolyn Berry NYAC 72.65m 238-04
68.52m 68.66m 72.60m FOUL 72.49m 72.65m
3 Jeneva Stevens NYAC 68.29m 224-00
65.77m FOUL 67.18m 66.73m 68.29m 67.35m
4 Jessica Ramsey Unattached 67.48m 221-05
65.24m 65.40m 66.73m 62.89m FOUL 67.48m
5 Laura Igaune Unattached 65.22m 214-00
64.21m 65.22m 63.67m 63.72m 64.48m FOUL
6 Brooke Pleger ENELL 65.15m 213-09
64.16m 65.15m 63.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Nikola Lomnicka Unattached 64.39m 211-03
62.81m 64.15m FOUL 61.59m FOUL 64.39m
8 Lauren Stuart Unattached 63.75m 209-02
62.73m 63.10m 63.75m 60.89m 62.08m FOUL
9 Brooke Andersen Unattached 63.38m 207-11
FOUL 62.42m FOUL 57.35m 57.98m 63.38m
10 Caressa Sims Unattached 59.81m 196-03
FOUL 59.81m 59.75m
11 Casey Kraychir Unattached 59.31m 194-07
FOUL 59.31m 56.18m

Event 248 Women Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tarasue Barnett Grand Canyon 58.08m 190-07
53.30m 52.87m 57.17m 58.08m FOUL 56.23m
2 TeRina Keenan Athletics Ne 57.46m 188-06
57.46m FOUL FOUL 53.00m 54.47m 55.50m
3 Summer Pierson Unattached 56.80m 186-04
54.28m 56.80m FOUL 56.06m 56.15m 56.48m
4 Madison Pachner BYU 50.44m 165-06
46.53m 48.80m 50.18m 50.44m 50.16m 45.69m
5 Sadie Nielsen BYU 48.87m 160-04
FOUL 46.19m 48.87m FOUL 45.82m 44.74m
6 Alex Porlier-Langlois Hawaii 48.76m 160-00
FOUL FOUL 45.83m FOUL FOUL 48.76m

Event 300 Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Michael Norman Vista Murrie 10.27 -1.2 10
2 Isaiah Diego-Williams Serra (Garde 10.59 -1.2 8
3 Devion Clayton Silverado 10.72 -1.2 6
4 Nathen Francisco James Logan 10.77 -1.2 4
5 Damion Lee Palm Springs 10.80 -1.2 3
6 Roshard Williams Eleanor Roos 10.84 -1.2 2
7 Michael Dean Chaffey 10.85 -1.2 1
8 Daniel Stokes Diamond Ranc 11.11 -1.2

Event 301 Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rasaun House Rancho Verde 10.76 1.7
2 Michael Mitchell Tesoro 10.77 1.7
3 Myles Webb Rio Mesa 10.84 1.7
4 Nick Moore Oaks Christi 10.91 1.7
5 David Hooks Corona 10.97 1.7
6 Jayden Stokes Del Norte (S 10.97 1.7

Event 302 Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Nick Moore Oaks Christi 21.48 2.2 10
2 Nicholas Agbede Cathedral 21.70 2.2 8
3 Jonathan Warren Santiago (Co 21.76 2.2 6
4 Clinton Spellman Laguna Creek 21.80 2.2 4
5 Jonathan Davis Rancho 22.21 2.2 3
6 ZaKee Washington Silverado 22.52 2.2 2

Event 303 Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Keyon Riley Servite 21.69 2.1
2 Nathen Francisco James Logan 21.71 2.1
3 Zion Bowens Long Beach P 21.76 2.1
4 Chris Shiley Citrus Valle 21.77 2.1
5 Jesse Audelo Cathedral 21.91 2.1
6 Maxwell Bessard Clovis West 22.27 2.1
7 Christian Hutton Oak Hills 33.97 2.1

Event 304 Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ZaKee Washington Silverado 47.50 10
2 Isaiah Cunningham Rancho Verde 47.68 8
3 Jordan Tillis Franklin (El 48.77 6
4 Stefon Goudeau Cathedral 48.87 4
5 Maxwell Bessard Clovis West 48.87 3
6 Tre Harley Centennial 49.26 2
7 D'Angelo Gunter Del Norte (S 51.47 1

Event 305 Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jerone Jackson Redondo Unio 49.01
2 Daveon Howard Long Beach P 50.44
3 Makhai Husband Palisades Ch 50.49
4 Charles Terrazas Bonita 50.78
5 Nicolas Morse Westlake 50.80
6 Christian Atangana North Hollyw 51.77
7 Jeranmo Padilla Monrovia 52.89

Event 306 Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cameron Kunde Nordhoff High Sc 1:53.65 10
2 Nelson Quintana Great Oak 1:54.39 8
3 Ethan Comeaux Redondo Unio 1:54.62 6
4 Curtis Threlkeld North Bakersfiel 1:54.64 4
5 Casey Cruz La Quinta 1:54.86 3
6 Gavin Bradley Ayala 1:55.05 2
7 Ryan Wadhams Redondo Unio 1:55.46 1
8 David Moreno Quartz Hill 1:55.48
9 Owen Bishop Claremont 1:56.09
10 Robert Franklin Palos Verdes 1:56.14
11 Xavier Weaver Franklin (El 1:56.18
12 Trevor Henry Bishop Gorma 1:56.77
13 Carlos MartinDelCampo James Monroe 1:57.89

Event 307 Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 David Frisbie John F. Kenn 1:53.45
2 Camden Smith Highland (Pa 1:54.03
3 Staines Thomas Cheyenne Mou 1:54.45
4 Nikolas Chapman University C 1:54.87
5 Tristen Thomson Churchill Co 1:55.20
6 Romare Ashford Cathedral Los An 1:55.44
7 Brian Espino Silverado 1:56.31
8 Daniel Salazar Covina 1:56.41
9 Justin Sherfey West Ranch 1:56.54
10 Sergio Espinoza Claremont 1:56.62
11 Noah Monroy Maranatha Ch 1:56.95
12 Cameron Brown Long Beach P 1:57.21
13 Robbie Santoyo Bishop Amat 1:57.43

Event 308 Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 David Frisbie John F. Kenn 4:18.12 10
1:06.259 (1:06.259) 2:12.026 (1:05.768) 3:16.354 (1:04.328)
2 Joaquin Martinez de Pini Cathedral Ca 4:19.99 8
1:06.940 (1:06.940) 2:12.797 (1:05.858) 3:17.886 (1:05.089)
3 Robbie Santoyo Bishop Amat 4:20.06 6
1:06.403 (1:06.403) 2:12.204 (1:05.801) 3:16.719 (1:04.515)
4 Ryan Tate Saugus 4:22.26 4
1:07.186 (1:07.186) 2:13.238 (1:06.053) 3:18.660 (1:05.422)
5 Casey Cruz La Quinta 4:23.34 3
1:07.473 (1:07.473) 2:13.056 (1:05.583) 3:18.777 (1:05.721)
6 Colin FitzGerald Crescenta Va 4:25.90 2
1:07.033 (1:07.033) 2:12.818 (1:05.785) 3:19.985 (1:07.167)
7 Michael Barney Saguaro HS 4:26.14 1
1:07.658 (1:07.658) 2:13.656 (1:05.999) 3:20.826 (1:07.170)
8 Wesley Bowen Great Oak 4:26.15
1:06.654 (1:06.654) 2:12.426 (1:05.773) 3:17.574 (1:05.148)
9 Tyler Beauchamp Saguaro HS 4:26.30
1:07.423 (1:07.423) 2:12.538 (1:05.115) 3:16.535 (1:03.998)
10 Tanner Layton Carlsbad 4:26.47
1:07.273 (1:07.273) 2:13.361 (1:06.088) 3:20.151 (1:06.791)
11 Justin Eipp Great Oak 4:27.58
1:07.247 (1:07.247) 2:13.446 (1:06.200) 3:20.534 (1:07.088)
12 Jake Lange Nueva School 4:27.85
1:07.806 (1:07.806) 2:13.851 (1:06.046) 3:20.613 (1:06.763)
13 Patrick Higgins Buena 4:39.96
1:08.053 (1:08.053) 2:14.101 (1:06.048) 3:23.319 (1:09.219)

Event 309 Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooper Teare St. Joseph N 8:55.33 10
2 Garrett Reynolds Ventura 8:58.26 8
3 Salvador Capetillo Baldwin Park 9:01.77 6
4 Jacob Branch Quartz Hill 9:15.68 4
5 Carlos Carvajal Great Oak 9:16.20 3
6 Tony Robinson Great Oak 9:18.22 2
7 Wyatt Baxter Simi Valley 9:18.51 1
8 Adrian Diaz Bishop Amat 9:19.06
9 Nikhil Poole Flintridge P 9:19.40
10 Justin Hazell El Camino Re 9:19.78
11 Charles Sherman Loyola 9:20.10
12 Austin Rogers Green Valley 9:22.54
13 Jacob Korgan Great Oak 9:28.01
14 Nicholas Hernandez Madera South 9:28.30
15 Evan Pattinelli Flintridge P 9:28.61
16 Victor Ochoa Madera South 9:29.98
17 Jacob Crosson Saugus 9:37.96
18 Richard Kuciemba Capistrano V 9:39.91
19 Robert Daseler Bishop Gorma 9:56.57
-- Duncan Reid Palos Verdes DNF

Event 310 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Koty Burton La Quinta 13.86 1.5 10
2 Alan Tantiwassadakran Walnut 14.30 1.5 8
3 MacLean Conner Pleasant Gro 14.44 1.5 6
4 Devon Alvardo Rancho Buena 14.47 1.5 4
5 Devon Scott-Ford Peninsula 14.78 1.5 3
6 Jaiden Woodbey St. John Bos 14.85 1.5 2
7 Josiah Davis Rancho Cucam 15.10 1.5 1

Event 311 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Anthony Johnson Long Beach P 14.68 1.7
2 Seth Enochs Yucca Valley HS 14.83 1.7
3 Savon Scarver Centennial 14.84 1.7
4 Chris Capotosto Simi Valley 14.93 1.7
5 Nathaniel Belden Ontario Chri 15.49 1.7
6 Elijah Huger Glen A. Wils 15.83 1.7
7 Ryan Pench Royal 15.83 1.7
8 Daniel Cervantes Peninsula 15.85 1.7
9 D'Anthony Walcott Morse 16.52 1.7

Event 312 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koty Burton La Quinta 36.92 10
2 Cameron Samuel Rancho Verde 37.07 8
3 Anthony Easter Eleanor Roos 38.10 6
4 Ricky Rodriguez California ( 38.59 4
5 Marion Humphrey Hoover 38.80 3
6 Jeremiah Ruger Great Oak 38.83 2
7 cooper bibbs Oceanside 39.85 1
8 Savon Scarver Centennial 39.99
9 Devon Scott-Ford Peninsula 40.15

Event 313 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacLean Conner Pleasant Gro 38.30
2 Caleb Roberson Bishop Amat 39.48
3 Josh Vargas North Torran 39.72
4 Caleb Stanton Bonita 40.22
5 Diego Southard Dana Hills 40.31
6 Kiasa Salgado Santa Barbar 41.29
7 LaVonte James Knight HS 41.33
8 Nadeem Yamak Santiago (Co 41.80
9 Gianni Lyons-Wilson Oak Hills 42.54

Event 315 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 San Leandro 'A' 41.70 20
2 Rancho Verde 'A' 41.96 16
3 St. John Bosco 'A' 41.98 12
4 Long Beach Poly 'A' 42.08 8
5 Rancho 'A' 42.16 6
6 Pacifica (Oxnard) 'A' 43.19 4
-- Centennial 'A' DNF

Event 316 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Murrieta Mesa 'A' 42.43 1
2 Servite 'A' 42.49 1
3 Great Oak 'A' 42.73 2
4 Susan Miller Dorsey 'A' 42.75 1
5 Laguna Creek 'A' 42.77 1
6 Silverado (NV) 'A' 42.85 2
7 Diamond Ranch 'A' 42.87 3
8 Simi Valley 'A' 43.08 3
9 Clovis West 'A' 43.15 2
10 Del Norte (SDS) 'A' 43.20 2
11 Citrus Valley 'A' 43.42 2
12 Chino Hills 'A' 43.47 2
13 Monrovia 'A' 43.48 3
14 Morse 'A' 43.61 3
15 Point Loma 'A' 43.77 1
16 Palisades Charter 'A' 43.87 3
17 Hoover 'A' 44.00 2
18 Rancho Cucamonga 'A' 44.09 1
19 Knight HS 'A' 44.14 1
20 Elsinore 'A' 44.25 2
-- Cathedral 'A' DNF 2

Event 317 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Centennial 'A' 1:28.02 20
2 San Leandro 'A' 1:28.30 16
3 Rancho 'A' 1:28.65 12
4 Citrus Valley 'A' 1:29.47 8
5 Silverado (NV) 'A' 1:29.53 6

Event 318 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Murrieta Mesa 'A' 1:28.87 1
2 Great Oak 'A' 1:28.92 1
3 Serra (Gardena) 'A' 1:29.31 2
4 Laguna Creek 'A' 1:29.35 2
5 Chino Hills 'A' 1:30.46 1
6 Rio Mesa 'A' 1:30.58 2
7 Rancho Cucamonga 'A' 1:32.43 1
8 James Logan 'A' 1:32.70 1
9 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 1:32.94 2
10 Helix Charter 'A' 1:33.20 1
11 Downey 'A' 1:33.34 2
12 Claremont 'A' 1:33.76 2
-- Chino 'A' DNF 2
-- Cathedral 'B' DNF 1
-- Harvard Westlake 'A' DQ 2 Zone Violation

Event 319 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rancho Verde 'A' 3:14.02 20
2 Cathedral 'A' 3:15.50 16
3 Long Beach Poly 'A' 3:18.82 12
4 Susan Miller Dorsey 'A' 3:19.27 8
5 San Leandro 'A' 3:20.55 6
6 Oaks Christian 'A' 3:22.15 4
7 Carson 'A' 3:27.11 2
8 Del Norte (SDS) 'A' 3:28.14
9 Rancho Cucamonga 'A' 3:30.87

Event 320 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 3:19.77 3
2 La Quinta 'A' 3:20.63 1
3 Laguna Creek 'A' 3:22.00 2
4 Loyola 'A' 3:22.36 2
5 Palisades Charter 'A' 3:22.44 2
6 Alemany 'A' 3:23.10 2
7 Centennial 'A' 3:23.81 2
8 Citrus Valley 'A' 3:24.05 3
9 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 3:24.73 3
10 James Monroe 'A' 3:25.00 3
11 Hoover 'A' 3:25.09 1
12 Bonita 'A' 3:25.37 1
13 Thousand Oaks 'A' 3:25.76 2
14 South Hills 'A' 3:26.04 1
15 Clovis West 'A' 3:26.18 1
16 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 3:26.26 1
17 Rancho 'A' 3:26.49 1
18 Paramount 'A' 3:27.18 1
19 Murrieta Mesa 'A' 3:28.18 2
20 James Logan 'A' 3:30.04 3
21 Great Oak 'A' 3:31.09 2
22 Helix Charter 'A' 3:33.21 3
23 Garfield 'A' 3:39.56 3

Event 322 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 7:37.61 20
2 James Logan 'A' 7:54.55 16
3 Long Beach Poly 'A' 7:56.29 12
4 Great Oak 'B' 7:57.93 8
5 Bonita 'A' 7:58.53 6
6 Loyola 'A' 8:00.52 4
7 St. John Bosco 'A' 8:01.52 2
8 West Torrance 'A' 8:01.93
9 Poway 'A' 8:03.92
10 Hoover 'A' 8:07.82
11 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 'A' 8:12.34

Event 324 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Claremont 'A' 17:26.38 1
2 Crescenta Valley 'A' 17:44.84 1
3 Arcadia 'A' 17:48.26 1
4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 'A' 17:49.31 1
5 Buena (Ven) 'A' 17:54.49 1
6 Hoover 'A' 18:00.81 1
7 Simi Valley 'A' 18:02.48 1
8 Indio 'A' 18:03.36 1
9 Newport Harbor 'A' 18:06.18 1
10 Highland (Palmdale) 'A' 18:06.73 2
11 Harvard Westlake 'A' 18:07.05 1
12 San Pasqual 'A' 18:08.31 1
13 Del Norte (SDS) 'A' 18:14.57 2
14 Ventura 'A' 18:20.12 1
15 Cathedral Los Angeles HS 'A' 18:21.14 1
16 El Camino Real 'A' 18:21.53 2
17 Richard Gahr 'A' 18:22.91 2
18 California (Whittier) 'A' 18:26.19 1
19 Covina 'A' 18:28.02 1
20 Quartz Hill 'A' 18:29.17 1
21 Walnut 'A' 18:32.66 1
22 Saugus 'A' 18:34.78 1
23 Whittier 'A' 18:35.40 1
24 San Pedro 'A' 18:40.08 1
25 Helix Charter 'A' 18:40.43 2
26 Valencia 'A' 18:44.10 2
27 El Toro 'A' 18:46.02 2
28 South Pasadena 'A' 18:47.97 2
29 Pleasant Grove 'A' 18:53.79 2
30 Citrus Valley 'A' 18:59.43 2
31 Cerritos 'A' 19:09.70 2
32 Serrano 'A' 19:14.30 2
33 Paramount 'A' 19:18.40 2
34 Glendora 'A' 19:19.70 2
35 Hart 'A' 19:20.10 2
36 Yucca Valley HS 'A' 19:22.22 2
37 Bishop Amat 'A' 19:28.60 2
38 Serra 'A' 19:34.94 2
39 Laguna Creek 'A' 20:42.01 2
-- Carlsbad 'A' DQ 2 Ran w/ No Baton

Event 325 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 16:52.95 20
2 Canyon (Anaheim) 'A' 17:44.74 16
3 Poway 'A' 17:51.11 12
4 Tesoro 'A' 17:54.20 8
5 Rancho Cucamonga 'A' 17:54.65 6
6 Great Oak 'B' 17:55.92 4
7 Baldwin Park 'A' 17:59.20 2
8 Ayala 'A' 18:01.17
9 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 18:04.22
10 Corona 'A' 18:13.45
11 Palisades Charter 'A' 18:21.34
12 Bonita 'A' 18:26.73
13 Great Oak 'C' 18:39.07

Event 326 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 3:31.52 20
2 St. John Bosco 'A' 3:32.54 16
3 Centennial 'A' 3:32.69 12
4 Long Beach Poly 'A' 3:33.01 8
5 Loyola 'A' 3:35.46 6
6 James Logan 'A' 3:35.65 4
7 Great Oak 'A' 3:38.57 2
8 Great Oak 'B' 3:42.68

Event 327 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tesoro 'A' 3:34.11
2 California (Whittier) 'A' 3:36.72
3 Chino Hills 'A' 3:37.28
4 Downey 'A' 3:41.64
5 Palos Verdes 'A' 3:42.04
6 Harvard Westlake 'A' 3:45.38
7 Chino 'A' 3:55.77

Event 328 Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 10:01.71 20
2 Armijo 'A' 10:14.58 16
3 Great Oak 'B' 10:14.98 12
4 Agoura 'A' 10:16.48 8
5 Poway 'A' 10:19.30 6
6 West Torrance 'A' 10:22.04 4
7 Corona 'A' 10:30.06 2
8 Baldwin Park 'A' 10:30.97
9 University City 'A' 10:34.12
10 Saugus 'A' 10:34.97
11 Torrey Pines 'A' 10:36.41
12 St. John Bosco 'A' 10:36.75
13 Ventura 'A' 10:39.12
14 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 10:43.46
15 Ayala 'A' 10:48.31
16 Centennial 'A' 10:54.22

Event 329 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simi Valley 'A' 1:03.42 20
2 Great Oak 'A' 1:05.54 16
-- Susan Miller Dorsey 'A' DQ

Event 330 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoover 'A' 1:03.01 1
2 Thousand Oaks 'A' 1:05.39 1
3 Tierra 'A' 1:06.34 2
4 Covina 'A' 1:07.54 1
5 Claremont 'A' 1:08.09 2
6 Walnut 'B' 1:10.72 2

Event 332 Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Earnest Sears Alemany 6-08.00 2.03m
5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
2 Clifton Sullivan Tahquitz 6-04.00 1.93m
5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
PPP O O XXO XXX
3 Elijah Toussaint Silverado 6-02.00 1.87m
5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
O O XO XXX
4 Alex Hain Poway 6-02.00 1.87m
5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
XXO O XXO XXX
5 Scott Norton Moorpark 6-00.00 1.82m
5-10 6-00 6-02
PPP O XXX
5 Stephan Gelpi Dixon 6-00.00 1.82m
5-10 6-00 6-02
O O XXX
7 Chris Lawry Ventura 6-00.00 1.82m
5-10 6-00 6-02
PPP XO XXX
8 Abraham Meza James Logan 6-00.00 1.82m
5-10 6-00 6-02
XXO XXO XXX
9 Chris Thompson Oaks Christi 5-10.00 1.77m
5-10 6-00
O XXX
10 Cole Palka Oaks Christi 5-10.00 1.77m
5-10 6-00
XXO XXX
-- Jack Wiseman Huntington B NH
5-10
XXX

Event 333 Boys High Jump Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sean Lee Trabuco Hill 6-10.00 2.08m 10
6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 7-01
PPP PPP XO O O O PPP XXX
2 Della Siega Joel Elgin Park S 6-08.00 2.03m 8
6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10
PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 6-08.00 2.03m 6
6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00
O PPP XO XO XO XXP X
4 Greg Wallace Carson 6-04.00 1.93m 4
6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
XXO XXO XO XXX
5 Donovan Hawkins Franklin (El 6-02.00 1.87m 2.50
6-00 6-02 6-04
XO XO XXX
5 Isaac Grimes Rancho Verde 6-02.00 1.87m 2.50
6-00 6-02 6-04
XO XO XXX

Event 335 Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Thomsen Calvin Chris 15-00.00 4.57m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 15-03
PPP O O O XXO XXX
2 Micah Weber Silverado 14-05.00 4.39m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00
PPP O O O XXX
3 Michael Dean Chaffey 14-05.00 4.39m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
4 Mario Hong John Marshal 14-00.00 4.26m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05
XO O O XXX
4 Jered Espanola James Logan 14-00.00 4.26m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05
XO O O XXX
6 Nicholas Amescua Cabrillo (Lo 14-00.00 4.26m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05
XO O XO XXX
7 Cross Jenkins Hoover 14-00.00 4.26m
13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05
O XO XXO XXX
8 Garrett Thompson Great Oak 13-05.00 4.08m
13-00 13-05 14-00
XXO O XXX
8 Mike Magula MARI 13-05.00 4.08m
13-00 13-05 14-00
XXO O XXX
10 Blake Rhynes Centennial 13-05.00 4.08m
13-00 13-05 14-00
O XXO XXX
11 Kobi Boltares Centennial ( 13-00.00 3.96m
13-00 13-05
O XXX
-- Jonathan Ply Dayton NH
13-00
XXX
-- James Courson Hoover NH
13-00
XXX
-- Etienne Doidic Redondo Unio NH
13-00
XXX
-- Zachariah Augenstein Mira Costa NH
13-00
XXX
-- Alfonso Deza North Torran NH
13-00
XXX

Event 336 Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jett Gordan MARI 16-00.00 4.87m 10
14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Kyle Brown La Costa Can 16-00.00 4.87m 8
14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06
PPP XO O XO O XXX
3 Tate Curran Redondo Unio 15-06.00 4.72m 6
14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00
PPP XO O O XXX
4 Shane Peterson Moorpark 15-06.00 4.72m 3.50
14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00
O O O XO XXX
4 Noah Hurley College Park 15-06.00 4.72m 3.50
14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00
PPP O O XO XXX
6 Chris Lawry Ventura 15-00.00 4.57m 2
14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06
XXO O XO XXX
7 Esteban Suarez South Pasade 14-06.00 4.41m 1
14-00 14-06 15-00
XXO O XXX
8 Eli Hamson Poway 14-06.00 4.41m
14-00 14-06 15-00
XXO XXO XXX
9 Adam Millet Corona 14-00.00 4.26m
14-00 14-06
XXO XXX
9 Zach Bethel Clovis West 14-00.00 4.26m
14-00 14-06
XXO XXX
-- Jacob Doak Hoover NH
14-00
XXX
-- Ryan Fegan Newport Harb NH
14-00
XXX

Event 338 Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Michael Dean Chaffey 21-10.75 -0.8 6.67m
21-03(-0.7) 21-06.50(-2.0) 21-10.75(-0.8) 21-05.25(0.5) 21-02.75(+0.0) 20-05(-0.2)
2 Antonio Villegas Floyd Centra 21-07.75 -1.7 6.59m
19-09(-0.9) 21-07.75(-1.7) 21-05.50(-1.8) FOUL(1.2) 21-00.25(-1.1) 20-11.75(+0.0)
3 Cedric Melancon Pleasant Gro 21-00.50 +0.0 6.41m
FOUL(-2.5) 20-02(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 19-05.50(1.0) 21-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 James Johnson Centennial 20-11.75 +0.0 6.39m
20-09.25(-1.6) 20-11.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1)
5 Isaiah Adams Monrovia 20-10.50 -1.7 6.36m
20-10.50(-1.7) 20-07(-0.8) FOUL(-1.3) 19-10.75(0.7) 19-01.75(-2.0) 19-06(-1.8)
6 cooper bibbs Oceanside 20-08.25 -1.8 6.30m
20-08.25(-1.8) 19-11(-1.1) 2(+0.0) 18-09.50(1.5) 19-06(0.1) 18-03.25(-0.8)
7 Darnay Smith Santiago (Co 20-05.25 -0.1 6.22m
FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.2) 20-05.25(-0.1) 19-02.50(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 18-05.50(-1.3)
8 Elijah Hodge Loyola 20-03.00 0.6 6.17m
FOUL(-1.1) 19-08.75(0.1) 19-10(-1.0) 20-03(0.6) 19-02.75(+0.0) 18-06.75(-1.1)
9 Bryan Thompson Rancho Verde 20-02.75 0.5 6.16m
FOUL(-1.8) 20-02.75(0.5) PASS PASS PASS PASS
10 Jaylin White Morse 19-09.75 +0.0 6.03m
19-07.25(-1.4) 19-03.50(-1.1) 19-09.75(+0.0)

Event 339 Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Michael Mitchell Tesoro 23-10.50 NWI 7.27m 10
21-05(-0.0) 22-04.75(0.4) FOUL 22-11.75(0.8) 23-04.75(-0.0) 23-10.50(-0.0)
2 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 23-02.00 -0.5 7.06m 8
23-02(-0.5) FOUL 22-11.75(1.7) 21-00(1.3) 22-00.25(1.9) FOUL
3 Vernon Jackson Silverado 22-07.00 0.5 6.88m 6
22-03.50(-1.7) 22-07(0.5) 22-07(0.6) FOUL 22-00.25(0.1) 22-03.75(1.4)
4 Ethan Hardacre Sage Ridge 22-02.25 0.1 6.76m 4
21-05.25(-0.4) 22-01.50(0.1) 21-02.25(1.6) 19-08(0.8) 19-05.50(1.1) 22-02.25(0.1)
5 Ryan Thomsen Calvin Chris 22-00.50 0.8 6.71m 3
19-08.50(-2.1) 21-08.25(0.1) 21-11(0.3) 21-08.50(0.9) 22-00.50(0.8) 21-04(0.9)
6 Christopher Verdell Mater Dei (S 21-08.75 1.6 6.62m 2
20-01.75(-1.7) 21-07.50(0.5) 21-08.75(1.6) 20-00.75(1.0) 21-01.25(1.7) FOUL
7 Jordyn Manier Eleanor Roos 21-06.25 -1.1 6.55m 1
20-03.50(-1.1) 21-00(-0.0) 21-06.25(-1.1) 20-07.75(-0.0) 20-09.75(1.5) 20-07.25(1.5)
8 Darius Jing Arcadia 21-06.25 1.4 6.55m
FOUL 21-06.25(1.4) 18-08.25(1.0) FOUL FOUL 20-08.75(1.2)
9 Christian Navarette Oak Hills 21-05.00 NWI 6.52m
21-05(-0.0) 21-02.25(-0.6) 19-09.25(1.0) FOUL 20-09(1.5) FOUL
10 Sean Atkins Helix Charte 20-10.00 3.4 6.35m
18-07.25(-1.2) 19-07.75(-0.0) 20-10(3.4)
11 Malachi Herron Hoover 20-08.75 0.4 6.31m
20-08.25(-0.8) FOUL 20-08.75(0.4)
12 James Hampton Pleasant Gro 20-03.75 NWI 6.19m
20-03.75(-0.0) FOUL FOUL

Event 341 Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Vernon Jackson Silverado 44-05.75 1.8 13.55m
44-05.75(1.8) 41-08.50(2.0) 41-09.50(3.2) 39-08(0.1) PASS 39-00.50(1.6)
2 Marion Humphrey Hoover 44-05.25 1.7 13.54m
41-05.50(0.6) 42-02.75(1.2) 43-02.25(2.2) 42-08(3.1) 44-05.25(1.7) 41-09.25(3.4)
3 Raul Anaya James A. Gar 44-04.25 1.5 13.51m
44-04.25(1.5) 41-02(2.1) FOUL 42-04.50(0.2) 42-04(2.3) 42-11.50(0.5)
4 CJ Stevenson Great Oak 44-01.75 2.3 13.45m
FOUL FOUL 43-03.50(3.3) 44-01.25(2.1) 44-01.75(2.3) 43-02.75(2.4)
5 Arrun Palacio Susan Miller 44-01.25 1.2 13.44m
44-01.25(1.2) FOUL 43-11.75(3.5) FOUL 40-00.25(2.4) 42-10.75(1.0)
6 Karl Schneider Cypress 44-00.75 1.6 13.43m
40-05.25(0.8) 44-00.75(1.6) 42-01(0.5) 42-04.50(2.5) 43-03.25(3.5) 44-00.50(4.2)
7 Devin Collins Don Antonio 43-11.00 3.0 13.38m
FOUL FOUL 43-11(3.0) 42-02(3.4) 39-10.50(2.8) FOUL
8 Jaylin White Morse 43-04.00 2.0 13.20m
43-04(2.0) 42-03(0.8) 40-07(2.5) FOUL 40-09.75(0.2) FOUL
9 Royal Bell Tahquitz 43-01.75 0.5 13.15m
41-07.50(0.5) 43-01.75(0.5) 41-04.75(1.7) 41-09.75(3.4) 39-09.75(0.6) 41-03.25(2.2)
10 Fred Goodman Oaks Christi 42-09.75 3.2 13.04m
40-06.75(0.4) 42-01.75(2.3) 42-09.75(3.2)
11 Nahshon Wright James Logan 42-03.25 1.8 12.88m
42-03.25(1.8) 41-02.25(1.4) FOUL
-- Jordyn Manier Eleanor Roos FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 342 Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Morrell Osling Antelope Val 48-00.00 1.8 14.63m 10
45-10.50(1.1) 45-10.25(-0.0) 46-00.75(1.3) 47-05(0.8) 47-03.25(0.3) 48-00(1.8)
2 BJ McLaurin Bonita 47-05.50 NWI 14.46m 8
44-10.75(1.3) 45-08(-0.0) 45-04.50(1.3) 46-06(1.8) 46-11.50(1.1) 47-05.50(-0.0)
3 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 47-04.25 0.9 14.43m 6
46-00.25(0.9) 46-08.25(2.7) FOUL 45-03.50(1.8) 46-07(1.1) 47-04.25(0.9)
4 Jah Strange Xavier Colle 46-08.25 NWI 14.23m 4
41-06.25(1.7) 44-05(1.7) 45-02.75(1.9) 46-03.75(0.8) 46-07(1.3) 46-08.25(-0.0)
5 Asa Carter Carson 46-01.25 0.9 14.05m 3
45-00.75(0.6) 44-09.25(0.4) 44-06.75(-0.0) 44-04(1.4) 46-01.25(0.9) 44-11(0.9)
6 Matthew Arnold Silverado 45-01.75 1.3 13.76m 2
45-01.75(1.3) FOUL 42-05.25(1.2) FOUL 40-03(0.8) 43-11.50(0.2)
7 PJ Hall Hoover 45-00.00 1.3 13.71m 1
FOUL FOUL 44-05(-0.0) 45-00(1.3) 43-09.50(0.6) FOUL
8 Isaac Grimes Rancho Verde 44-03.50 NWI 13.50m
PASS 43-10.25(1.2) 38-02.75(-0.0) 44-03.50(-0.0) 42-08.75(3.7) 43-03.50(0.8)
9 James Johnson Centennial 44-01.50 0.3 13.44m
43-06.50(1.3) FOUL 43-11.50(1.3) FOUL 44-01.50(0.3) 43-01.75(0.6)
10 Anthony Reyes Elsinore 43-03.50 1.3 13.19m
42-10.50(1.0) 41-08.75(1.7) 43-03.50(1.3)
11 Christopher Verdell Mater Dei (S 42-03.50 1.9 12.89m
42-03.50(1.9) 40-02.75(2.2) 42-01.50(1.1)
12 Jovan Lamby Susan Miller 41-08.25 0.6 12.70m
41-08.25(0.6) 40-06.75(1.5) FOUL
13 Sean Atkins Helix Charte 41-08.00 1.5 12.70m
41-08(1.5) 39-00.75(2.5) 39-07.50(1.1)

Event 344 Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kevin Quisumbing Loyola 16.81m 55-02.00
15.59m 16.12m 16.37m 16.01m 16.47m 16.81m
2 Sal Spina St. John Bos 16.27m 53-04.50
15.39m FOUL FOUL 15.61m 15.55m 16.27m
3 Kristain Crabb Huntington B 15.97m 52-04.75
15.14m 15.34m 15.97m 15.64m FOUL FOUL
4 Gabriel Coronado Golden Valle 15.96m 52-04.50
15.19m 14.76m FOUL 15.96m 15.91m FOUL
5 Angel Miranda Paramount 15.20m 49-10.50
11.73m 14.72m 14.16m 14.62m FOUL 15.20m
6 James Jones Roseville 14.96m 49-01.00
14.44m 14.25m 14.96m FOUL 14.07m 14.01m
7 John Schuler Yucca Valley HS 14.84m 48-08.25
14.76m 14.39m 14.84m 13.63m 13.74m 14.66m
8 Jaime Navarro Great Oak 14.70m 48-02.75
13.99m 14.39m FOUL 14.30m 14.17m 14.70m
9 Angel Cruz Ventura 14.65m 48-00.75
14.51m 14.65m FOUL 14.14m FOUL FOUL
10 Charles Vernoy Ventura 14.32m 46-11.75
14.32m 13.75m 12.79m
11 Luciano Barretto Oaks Christi 14.31m 46-11.50
13.89m 13.93m 14.31m
12 Nick Perreira Valencia (Pl 13.98m 45-10.50
FOUL 13.98m FOUL
13 Tyler Glosser Valencia (Pl 12.37m 40-07.00
12.37m FOUL FOUL

Event 345 Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bronson Osborn Esperanza 21.82m 71-07.25 10
20.46m 20.47m 21.24m 21.80m 21.82m 20.59m
2 Charles Lenford Oceanside 18.88m 61-11.50 8
16.92m 18.88m 18.49m FOUL 17.78m FOUL
3 Clint Meyer Esperanza 18.31m 60-01.00 6
17.36m 16.99m 17.43m 17.31m 17.28m 18.31m
4 Jacob Wilson Buchanan 17.90m 58-08.75 4
FOUL 17.06m 16.80m 17.83m FOUL 17.90m
5 Cole Smith Newport Harb 17.57m 57-07.75 3
17.05m 17.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Nicholas Tapuala Liberty 17.42m 57-02.00 2
15.76m 17.42m 16.75m 17.30m 17.29m 17.37m
7 Seth Knowlton Great Oak 17.25m 56-07.25 1
16.63m 15.62m 16.50m 16.18m 16.70m 17.25m
8 Jorge Gonzalez Ventura 17.10m 56-01.25
17.10m 16.11m 16.98m 16.72m FOUL FOUL
9 Ian Schulz Carson 16.62m 54-06.50
FOUL FOUL 16.62m 16.40m 15.70m FOUL
10 Michael Jarboe Newport Harb 16.48m 54-01.00
16.48m 16.41m 16.03m
11 Damien Nunez Liberty 16.15m 53-00.00
15.98m 15.23m 16.15m
12 Cyrius Vea Liberty 15.72m 51-07.00
14.03m 15.72m FOUL
13 Colton Clark Poway 15.21m 49-11.00
14.31m 15.21m 15.08m
14 Jordon Ammann Esperanza 14.83m 48-08.00
FOUL 14.75m 14.83m
15 Kyle Murray St. John Bos 14.47m 47-05.75
FOUL 14.47m FOUL
16 Connor Anderson Ramona 14.01m 45-11.75
14.01m FOUL FOUL

Event 347 Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Garrett Kocab Serrano 51.44m 168-09
FOUL 48.89m 51.44m FOUL FOUL 47.71m
2 Charles Vernoy Ventura 49.23m 161-06
FOUL 48.46m FOUL 48.95m 48.96m 49.23m
3 Daniel Alejandre Pacifica (Ox 48.42m 158-10
FOUL 47.22m 48.42m FOUL 47.35m 43.51m
4 Corey Moore Jr. Liberty 48.34m 158-07
40.62m 43.64m 48.34m 39.75m 44.01m 41.78m
5 Oscar Payez Downey 47.37m 155-05
47.37m FOUL 44.01m 45.44m 46.24m 45.46m
6 Adan Hernandez Los Amigos 46.32m 152-00
42.49m 42.39m 46.32m 44.84m 42.77m 45.53m
7 Patrick Campos Esperanza 46.05m 151-01
46.05m 43.69m 44.27m 43.67m 45.12m 43.29m
8 Phillip Kalaniopio Simi Valley 44.59m 146-03
44.59m 42.37m FOUL 41.43m FOUL FOUL
9 JP Ross-Tupper Esperanza 44.56m 146-02
37.45m 44.46m 40.38m 36.06m FOUL 44.56m
10 Steve Maciel Esperanza 43.65m 143-02
41.11m 39.20m 43.65m
11 Lucas Neil Simi Valley 43.45m 142-07
43.45m FOUL 41.58m
12 Eric Otiz Servite 40.84m 134-00
40.84m 39.83m FOUL
13 John Elam Canyon (Cany 36.94m 121-02
FOUL 36.94m FOUL

Event 348 Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bronson Osborn Esperanza 62.28m 204-04 10
62.28m 60.01m 59.63m 59.63m 53.32m 59.55m
2 Seth Knowlton Great Oak 60.15m 197-04 8
55.96m 56.35m 52.07m FOUL 60.15m 57.17m
3 Charles Lenford Oceanside 58.53m 192-00 6
47.13m 58.53m 48.87m 50.87m FOUL FOUL
4 Nicholas Tapuala Liberty 55.04m 180-07 4
FOUL 53.30m 55.04m FOUL 51.84m 49.45m
5 Cyrius Vea Liberty 54.15m 177-08 3
51.04m FOUL 54.15m 53.54m FOUL FOUL
6 Kyle Carrillo Westlake 53.05m 174-00 2
53.05m FOUL 52.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Clint Meyer Esperanza 51.86m 170-02 1
48.60m 47.69m 46.83m FOUL FOUL 51.86m
8 Jordon Ammann Esperanza 50.41m 165-05
50.05m FOUL 49.13m 49.03m FOUL 50.41m
9 Ian Schulz Carson 49.38m 162-00
46.07m 48.53m 49.38m 47.66m 45.76m FOUL
10 Connor Anderson Ramona 46.25m 151-09
44.94m 46.25m FOUL
-- Cole Smith Newport Harb FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jacob Wilson Buchanan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 400 Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Zaria Francis Rio Mesa 11.50 1.2 10
2 Celera Barnes Santa Ana 11.67 1.2 8
3 Ariyonna Augustine Long Beach P 11.83 1.2 6
4 Amanda Van Buren Vista Murrie 11.87 1.2 4
5 Jordyn Tucker Monrovia 11.94 1.2 3
6 Tatyana Pooler Rancho Cucam 11.97 1.2 2
7 Kierra Davis Upland 12.11 1.2 1
-- Lauren Rain Williams Oaks Christi FS 1.2

Event 401 Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jasmin Reed Serra (Garde 12.00 0.9
2 Kayla Richardson Walnut 12.05 0.9
3 Kyla Richardson Walnut 12.12 0.9
4 Jada Hicks Upland 12.14 0.9
5 Destiny Longmire Rancho Verde 12.18 0.9
6 Jazmyne Frost Serra (Garde 12.25 0.9
7 Azaria Hill Golden Valle 12.28 0.9
8 Naiah Boardingham El Camino Re 12.29 0.9
9 Jaden Nixon San Leandro 12.46 0.9

Event 402 Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Lauren Rain Williams Oaks Christi 23.07 0.5 10
2 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 23.98 0.5 8
3 Kayla Richardson Walnut 24.09 0.5 6
4 Ashley Willingham Los Alamitos 24.53 0.5 4
5 Jalyn Harris Rancho Cucam 24.59 0.5 3
6 Kierra Davis Upland 24.70 0.5 2

Event 403 Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Larisa Enriquez St. Joseph ( 24.60 1.6
2 Payton Green Centennial 24.82 1.6
3 Alexis Sutherland Corona 25.02 1.6
4 Jenna Mencarelli Westlake 25.13 1.6
5 Tavajia Richardson Oak Hills 25.22 1.6
6 Ann Caroline Kaseberg Torrey Pines 25.34 1.6

Event 404 Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madison Aldred Arbor View 55.08 10
2 Ashley Willingham Los Alamitos 55.51 8
3 Tavajia Richardson Oak Hills 56.24 6
4 Maya Sharp Westlake 56.36 4
5 Jenna Mencarelli Westlake 56.42 3
6 Kolonnie Green Great Oak 56.85 2
7 Paige Richard Poway 57.57 1

Event 405 Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shamaya Flanagan Quartz Hill 55.96
2 Shalee Reynolds Glendora 57.17
3 Julia Sullivan Oaks Christi 57.61
4 Ann Caroline Kaseberg Torrey Pines 57.87
5 Sydney Groom Liberty 58.39
6 Laurel Shepherd Irvine 58.99
7 Chine Ehiemere Rancho Verde 59.96

Event 406 Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cassie Durgy Huntington B 2:11.50 10
2 Karina Haymore Centennial 2:11.80 8
3 Carolyn Wilson Oaks Christi 2:12.57 6
4 Presley Weems Hoover 2:12.67 4
5 Kiley McCarthy Carlsbad 2:13.12 3
6 Bianca Alonzo Marlborough 2:13.63 2
7 Trinity Leonard Redondo Unio 2:14.47 1
8 Rylee Bowen Sonoma Acade 2:14.63
9 Annie Boos Claremont 2:15.27
10 Sierra Roberson La Jolla Sen 2:16.97
11 Sydney Steely Hoover 2:19.24
12 Swathi Samuel Newbury Park 2:26.25

Event 407 Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sakura Roberson La Jolla Sen 2:11.73
2 Katie Camarena San Juan Hil 2:11.98
3 Melissa Tanaka Long Beach P 2:13.17
4 Jennifer Daly Dana Hills 2:13.28
5 Abigail Pradere Carson 2:13.68
6 Madison Meade Roseville 2:13.91
7 Cayla Etheridge Santiago (Co 2:14.02
8 Ally Talpash Great Oak 2:14.71
9 Alexis Ford Eleanor Roos 2:14.71
10 Taylor Lawson Great Oak 2:15.51
11 Danielle Scott Long Beach P 2:15.95
12 Sandra Flores La Quinta 2:16.01
13 Siobhan Rubio West Ranch 2:16.48
14 Kelly Fairchild Serrano 2:16.96
15 Marley Jacobs Tesoro 2:17.04
16 Kara Smith Franklin (El 2:17.22
17 Kiyena Beatty Great Oak 2:19.14

Event 408 Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rylee Bowen Sonoma Acade 4:47.26 10
1:13.711 (1:13.711) 2:25.434 (1:11.723) 3:38.983 (1:13.550)
2 Amanda Gehrich Tesoro 4:48.34 8
1:12.721 (1:12.721) 2:25.250 (1:12.530) 3:38.705 (1:13.455)
3 Jacquelyn Hill Etiwanda 4:54.53 6
1:13.293 (1:13.293) 2:26.281 (1:12.988) 3:41.712 (1:15.431)
4 Annie Boos Claremont 4:56.86 4
1:14.730 (1:14.730) 2:29.573 (1:14.843) 3:44.863 (1:15.290)
5 Katie Camarena San Juan Hil 4:57.96 3
1:14.665 (1:14.665) 2:30.278 (1:15.613) 3:47.137 (1:16.860)
6 Bianca Alonzo Marlborough 4:58.91 2
1:14.055 (1:14.055) 2:28.988 (1:14.933) 3:45.879 (1:16.892)
7 Katherine scoville La Canada 4:59.08 1
1:15.469 (1:15.469) 2:31.421 (1:15.953) 3:46.851 (1:15.430)
8 McKenna Brown La Costa Can 5:00.68
1:14.118 (1:14.118) 2:29.522 (1:15.404) 3:46.454 (1:16.933)
9 Bianca Tinoco Golden Valle 5:01.99
1:13.422 (1:13.422) 2:27.298 (1:13.877) 3:45.650 (1:18.352)
10 Kelly Bernd Canyon Crest 5:08.70
1:14.994 (1:14.994) 2:29.385 (1:14.391) 3:46.616 (1:17.232)
11 Veronica Brtek Cheyenne Mou 5:09.89
1:15.247 (1:15.247) 2:32.179 (1:16.933) 3:52.369 (1:20.190)
12 Taylor Beaudoin Redondo Unio 5:14.42
1:14.430 (1:14.430) 2:29.729 (1:15.299) 3:50.089 (1:20.360)
13 Samantha Aguilar Redlands Eas 5:15.49
1:15.289 (1:15.289) 2:33.112 (1:17.823) 3:55.853 (1:22.742)
14 Taylor Walker Great Oak 5:15.62
1:14.973 (1:14.973) 2:31.648 (1:16.675) 3:52.745 (1:21.098)
15 Ashley Heys Saugus 5:17.50
1:14.879 (1:14.879) 2:32.285 (1:17.407) 3:56.538 (1:24.253)
16 Desi Stinger Great Oak 5:18.59
1:14.812 (1:14.812) 2:32.498 (1:17.686) 3:55.758 (1:23.261)

Event 409 Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hannah Tobin El Toro 10:36.07 10
2 Jennifer Sandoval Summit 10:39.46 8
3 Ally Palomino Bishop Amat 10:49.91 6
4 Sandra Pflughoft Great Oak 10:51.72 4
5 Olivia Paez Bishop Amat 10:53.11 3
6 Samantha Hureta La Mirada 10:55.06 2
7 Stephanie Gaskell Sultana 11:00.27 1
8 Alexis Gourrier Centennial 11:00.81
9 Claire Graves Citrus Valle 11:01.75
10 Katie Hansen San Juan Hil 11:03.39
11 Samantha Barajas Simi Valley 11:03.89
12 Courtney Brenner Serrano 11:07.79
13 Marisa Rodriguez Indio 11:08.22
14 Sarah Holloway Los Osos 11:10.21
15 Sophie Gitlin Flintridge P 11:14.03
16 Renee Phillips Coronado High Sc 11:20.91
17 Gwendolyn Hurtado Warren 11:23.43

Event 410 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Brittley Humphrey Hoover 13.24 0.9 10
2 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 13.72 0.9 8
3 Caitlyn Little Hoover 13.74 0.9 6
4 Jada Hicks Upland 14.40 0.9 4
5 Charleen Jordan Green Valley 14.65 0.9 3
6 Michelle Nkoudou Hoover 14.79 0.9 2
7 Baileigh Akins Monrovia 14.99 0.9 1
8 Shante Robinson Mira Costa 15.07 0.9
9 Danae Dyer Temecula Val 15.27 0.9

Event 411 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Emma Kratzberg Newport Harb 14.53 0.8
2 Natasha Feshbach Santa Barbar 14.62 0.8
3 Xjaedah Williams Oak Hills 14.65 0.8
4 Talie Bonds Centennial 14.68 0.8
5 Tajanique Bell Steele Canyo 14.78 0.8
6 Kyla Horn Hoover 14.80 0.8
7 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez Alemany 14.83 0.8
8 Samantha Seaton Westlake 15.02 0.8
9 Shalee Reynolds Glendora 15.56 0.8

Event 412 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brittley Humphrey Hoover 41.62 10
2 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 41.68 8
3 Emma Kratzberg Newport Harb 43.43 6
4 Breanna Bernard Joseph Eleanor Roos 43.83 4
5 Tajanique Bell Steele Canyo 44.46 3
6 Jaylah Walker La Sierra 44.73 2
7 Tamia Prince Mayfair 44.87 1
8 Charleen Jordan Green Valley 45.75

Event 413 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malia Avila Walnut 44.10
2 Cecily Montanez Franklin (El 44.25
3 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard Calabasas 45.13
4 Shyann Reynolds Glendora 45.87
5 Samantha Seaton Westlake 46.07
6 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez Alemany 46.26
7 Ayana Eason Hoover 46.27
8 Xjaedah Williams Oak Hills 47.16
9 Talie Bonds Centennial 47.42

Event 415 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Serra (Gardena) 'A' 46.01 20
2 Rio Mesa 'A' 46.45 16
3 Upland 'A' 47.14 12
4 Mira Costa 'A' 47.57 8
5 Arcadia 'A' 48.02 6
6 Hoover 'A' 48.69 4
7 Ventura 'A' 50.54 2
-- Rancho Cucamonga 'A' DQ Zone 3

Event 416 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quartz Hill 'A' 48.31 1
2 Torrey Pines 'A' 48.47 1
3 Glendora 'A' 48.70 3
4 Centennial 'A' 48.75 3
5 Rancho 'A' 48.76 3
6 Rancho Verde 'A' 48.81 1
7 Chino Hills 'A' 48.82 1
8 Citrus Valley 'A' 48.99 2
9 Redondo Union 'A' 49.00 1
10 San Leandro 'A' 49.11 1
11 Corona 'A' 49.12 2
12 Temecula Valley 'A' 49.15 2
13 Oak Hills 'A' 49.31 2
14 Monrovia 'A' 49.34 1
15 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 49.39 3
16 Helix Charter 'A' 49.46 3
17 Murrieta Mesa 'A' 49.60 2
18 William Pete Knight 'A' 49.76 1
19 Palisades Charter 'A' 49.89 2
20 Paramount 'A' 50.18 3
21 Alemany 'A' 50.34 2
22 Thousand Oaks 'A' 50.59 3
23 Santiago (Corona) 'A' 51.51 2
24 El Segundo 'A' 51.74 2
-- Simi Valley 'A' DNF 3

Event 417 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Serra (Gardena) 'A' 1:38.07 20
2 Centennial 'A' 1:42.59 16
3 Corona 'A' 1:42.67 12
4 Rio Mesa 'A' 1:43.32 8
5 Chino Hills 'A' 1:43.46 6
6 Hoover 'A' 1:43.74 4

Event 418 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quartz Hill 'A' 1:41.98 2
2 San Leandro 'A' 1:43.39 2
3 Rancho 'A' 1:43.43 1
4 James Logan 'A' 1:44.05 1
5 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 1:44.56 1
6 Torrey Pines 'A' 1:44.87 2
7 South Pasadena 'A' 1:45.77 2
8 Alemany 'A' 1:45.99 1
9 William Pete Knight 'A' 1:47.08 1
10 Great Oak 'A' 1:47.54 2
11 Ventura 'A' 1:48.10 2
12 Simi Valley 'A' 1:48.32 2
13 Claremont 'A' 1:48.37 1
14 St. Mary's Academy 'A' 1:49.46 1
15 Chino 'A' 1:55.63 2
-- Helix Charter 'A' DQ 2 Zone Violation

Event 419 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oaks Christian 'A' 3:51.17 20
2 Rancho Cucamonga 'A' 3:51.79 16
3 Centennial 'A' 3:52.00 12
4 Arcadia 'A' 3:53.43 8
5 La Jolla Senior 'A' 3:55.40 6
6 Hoover 'A' 3:58.29 4
7 Dana Hills 'A' 4:00.36 2
8 Great Oak 'A' 4:01.83

Event 420 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Palos Verdes 'A' 3:55.37 1
2 Quartz Hill 'A' 3:56.44 2
3 Westlake 'A' 3:58.02 1
4 Corona 'A' 3:58.89 3
5 San Leandro 'A' 3:58.97 2
6 South Pasadena 'A' 3:59.04 1
7 San Juan Hills 'A' 4:00.47 1
8 Rio Mesa 'A' 4:00.92 2
9 Thousand Oaks 'A' 4:01.93 3
10 Yorba Linda 'A' 4:02.01 2
11 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 4:03.32 1
12 Palo Verde 'A' 4:07.84 3
13 Rancho Verde 'A' 4:07.93 1
14 Chino Hills 'A' 4:13.18 2
15 El Segundo 'A' 4:17.29 3
16 Harvard Westlake 'A' 4:17.31 1
17 Santiago (Corona) 'A' 4:19.03 3
18 Roseville 'A' 4:21.39 3
-- St. Mary's Academy 'A' DQ 1 Ran on Line

Event 422 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Palos Verdes 'A' 9:08.18 20
2 Centennial 'A' 9:12.24 16
3 Great Oak 'B' 9:15.84 12
4 Hoover 'A' 9:19.98 8
5 Great Oak 'A' 9:22.81 6
6 Walnut 'A' 9:24.75 4
7 Arcadia 'A' 9:28.29 2
8 Newbury Park 'A' 9:37.31
9 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 9:42.42
10 San Juan Hills 'A' 9:47.71
11 Hoover 'B' 9:57.68

Event 424 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Whittier 'A' 21:05.91
2 Covina 'A' 21:12.07
3 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 21:14.80
4 Claremont 'A' 21:19.11
5 Canyon Crest Academy 'A' 21:20.50
6 Brea HS 'A' 21:44.28
7 University City 'A' 21:44.87
8 Hart 'A' 21:48.33
9 Flintridge Prep 'A' 21:49.34
10 Chino Hills 'A' 21:54.41
11 California (Whittier) 'A' 21:54.68
12 Harvard Westlake 'A' 22:01.76
13 Norwalk 'A' 22:04.61
14 Pleasant Grove 'A' 22:15.06
15 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 'A' 22:30.68
16 Glendora 'A' 22:31.88
17 Point Loma 'A' 22:39.09
18 Hoover 'A' 22:41.32
19 Del Norte (SDS) 'A' 22:56.13
20 Citrus Valley 'A' 23:14.44
21 Valencia 'A' 23:27.82
22 Santiago (Corona) 'A' 23:48.28

Event 425 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 19:52.88 20
2 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 20:19.61 16
3 Bishop Amat 'A' 20:42.67 12
4 Yucaipa 'A' 20:56.80 8
5 Saugus 'A' 20:59.52 6
6 Great Oak 'B' 20:59.84 4
7 Ayala 'A' 21:04.82 2
8 Serrano 'A' 21:15.92
9 Canyon (Anaheim) 'A' 21:24.22
10 Mira Costa 'A' 21:25.50
11 Saugus 'B' 21:26.64
12 Great Oak 'C' 21:43.66
13 Centennial 'A' 21:45.00

Event 426 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 4:01.69 20
2 Long Beach Poly 'A' 4:01.90 16
3 Centennial 'A' 4:03.67 12
4 Westlake 'A' 4:04.24 8
5 Arcadia 'A' 4:05.70 6
6 Hoover 'A' 4:09.19 4
7 Chino Hills 'A' 4:16.06 2
8 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 4:19.30
9 Palos Verdes 'A' 4:23.93

Event 427 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 James Logan 'A' 4:14.14
2 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 'A' 4:16.60
3 Yorba Linda 'A' 4:18.70
4 Clovis West 'A' 4:21.14
5 Santiago (Corona) 'A' 4:24.12
6 Harvard Westlake 'A' 4:31.10
7 Chino 'A' 4:52.65

Event 428 Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 11:41.54 20
2 Walnut 'A' 11:59.92 16
3 Great Oak 'B' 12:04.74 12
4 Ayala 'A' 12:10.74 8
5 Dana Hills 'A' 12:12.70 6
6 Great Oak 'C' 12:13.17 4
7 Serrano 'A' 12:14.00 2
8 Saugus 'A' 12:18.44
9 Arcadia 'A' 12:22.99
10 La Quinta 'A' 12:25.88
11 Hoover 'A' 12:32.48
12 Cathedral Catholic 'A' 12:36.25
13 Centennial 'A' 12:38.25
14 Warren 'A' 12:42.84
15 Torrey Pines 'A' 12:44.50
16 Agoura 'A' 12:45.37
17 Flintridge Prep 'A' 12:45.88
18 Simi Valley 'A' 12:46.94
19 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 'A' 13:05.40

Event 429 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoover 'A' 57.89 20
2 Crescenta Valley 'A' 1:08.02 16
3 Mira Costa 'A' 1:11.72 12

Event 430 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 South Pasadena 'A' 1:08.86
2 Claremont 'A' 1:09.95
3 Arcadia 'A' 1:09.99
4 Peninsula 'A' 1:17.23

Event 432 Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Haleigh Batty Cabrillo (Lo 5-02.00 1.57m
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O XO O XXX
2 Jacquelyn Fields Palo Verde 5-02.00 1.57m
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XO XXX
3 Brynley Bowers Clovis West 5-02.00 1.57m
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O XO XO XXX
4 Rebecca Penner Moorpark 5-02.00 1.57m
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XXO XXX
5 Madison Kawaguchi North Torran 5-00.00 1.52m
4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O XXX
5 Brenner Van Horn Ventura 5-00.00 1.52m
4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O XXX
7 Winter Carreno Paloma Valle 5-00.00 1.52m
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO XXX
8 Talie Bonds Centennial 5-00.00 1.52m
4-10 5-00 5-02
O XXO XXX
9 Izzy Landis Maranatha Ch 5-00.00 1.52m
4-10 5-00 5-02
XO XXO XXX
10 Madison McDaniel Santa Barbar 4-10.00 1.47m
4-10 5-00
O XXX
10 Endya Patteway James Logan 4-10.00 1.47m
4-10 5-00
O XXX
10 Chiara Berruto North Hollyw 4-10.00 1.47m
4-10 5-00
O XXX
13 Emily D'Amico West Torranc 4-10.00 1.47m
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
13 Audrey Pushkar Yucca Valley HS 4-10.00 1.47m
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
-- Madison Moneymaker Ayala NH
4-10
XXX
-- Emma Mays Roseville NH
4-10
XXX

Event 433 Girls High Jump Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Devyn Weisenberger Rio Mesa 5-06.00 1.67m 10
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XO XO
2 Cassidy Palka Oaks Christi 5-04.00 1.62m 8
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O XXX
3 Amya Small Upland 5-04.00 1.62m 6
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XO XXX
4 Genesis Jones Hoover 5-04.00 1.62m 4
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXO XXX
5 Paige Johnson El Camino Re 5-02.00 1.57m 2.50
5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XXX
5 Ashlyn Blotzer Santiago (Co 5-02.00 1.57m 2.50
5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XXX
7 Nicole Harvard Silverado 5-02.00 1.57m 1
5-00 5-02 5-04
XO O XXX
8 Haleigh Batty Cabrillo (Lo 5-00.00 1.52m
5-00 5-02
O XXX
-- Natalie Aldrich Malibu NH
5-00
XXX
-- Denicia Dixon Morse NH
5-00
XXX

Event 435 Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amari Turner Redondo Unio 11-00.00 3.35m 11-6 NJO
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP O O O XXX
2 Gabrielle Carson Liberty 11-00.00 3.35m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP O O O XXX
3 Alex Ungrady Great Oak 11-00.00 3.35m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP XO XO O XXX
4 Lindsay Morgan Great Oak 11-00.00 3.35m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O O XXO XXX
5 Julianne Perez Eleanor Roos 10-06.00 3.20m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
O O XO XXX
6 Karily Feng Temple City 10-06.00 3.20m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP XO XXO XXX
7 Alexandria Constanzo Arcadia 10-06.00 3.20m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
XO XXO XXO XXX
8 Callie Wilcox Tesoro 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
O O XXX
8 Alison Young Huntington B 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
O O XXX
10 Elizabeth Funk Clovis West 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
O XO XXX
11 Alia Roca Ventura 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
XXO XO XXX
12 Amy Campos WEST COVINA HIGH 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
O XXO XXX
13 Kimberly Deming Cabrillo (Lo 9-06.00 2.89m
9-06 10-00
O XXX
14 Elizabeth Branigan Liberty 9-06.00 2.89m
9-06 10-00
XO XXX
-- Niguel Ziegler Trabuco Hill NH
9-06 10-00
PPP XX

Event 436 Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rachel Baxter Canyon (Anah 13-08.00 4.16m 10
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-08 14-03.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
2 Jacqueline Ahrens Peninsula 12-06.00 3.81m 8
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
3 Shelby Noble Clovis West 12-00.00 3.65m 6
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
PPP PPP XO O O XXX
4 Amanda Block Beverly Hill 11-06.00 3.50m 4
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP O O O XXX
5 Sarah Prystupa John Burroug 11-06.00 3.50m 3
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP XO O XO XXX
6 Rachel Craft Thousand Oak 11-06.00 3.50m 2
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP XXO O XO XXX
7 Samantha Oxford Santa Teresa 11-06.00 3.50m 1
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
O O O XXO XXX
8 Isabelle Beaudoin Peninsula 11-06.00 3.50m
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
O O XO XXO XXX
8 Megan Fereira Roseville 11-06.00 3.50m
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP XO O XXO XXX
10 Brigette Grau Mira Costa 11-00.00 3.35m
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O O XXX
11 Sara Wagenveld Calvin Chris 11-00.00 3.35m
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP PPP XO XXX
12 Bianca Becker Canyon Crest 10-06.00 3.20m
10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP O XXX

Event 438 Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Holly Stallman Ramona 18-04.25 -0.1 5.59m
16-11.75(-0.3) 16-09(-1.2) 17-09.75(+0.0) 17-05(-0.4) 17-10.25(-0.8) 18-04.25(-0.1)
2 Patricia Leggett Rio Mesa 18-00.00 -1.3 5.48m
FOUL 17-02.75(-1.2) FOUL FOUL 16-09.75(-1.7) 18-00(-1.3)
3 Natasha Feshbach Santa Barbar 17-10.00 +0.0 5.43m
16-02(-2.1) 17-06.75(-0.4) 16-03.50(-2.5) 16-08.50(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)
4 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz Torrey Pines 17-08.00 -0.7 5.38m
15-03.25(-1.7) 16-09(-1.9) FOUL 16-10(-0.4) 16-11.50(-1.3) 17-08(-0.7)
5 Cierra Steward Helix Charte 17-04.50 -0.9 5.29m
17-04.50(-0.9) 17-03.25(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 16-03.75(-0.5) FOUL
6 Micah Fulton Monrovia 17-04.00 -0.4 5.28m
16-08.25(-1.9) 17-04(-0.4) 16-07.75(-1.7) 16-08.50(+0.0) FOUL 16-05.25(+0.0)
7 Jaylah Herron Mira Costa 17-03.00 -0.8 5.25m
16-02.25(-1.6) FOUL FOUL 16-01.75(+0.0) 16-02.25(-0.8) 17-03(-0.8)
8 Genesis Jones Hoover 16-07.50 -0.4 5.06m
15-02.75(-0.5) 16-07.50(-0.4) 15-03.25(-1.2) 15-09.25(+0.0) 15-02.75(-2.0) 16-06.75(-0.7)
9 Kaila Phaychanpheng Ayala 16-07.50 -1.1 5.06m
FOUL 15-08(-1.5) 16-07.50(-1.1) FOUL 16-02.50(-1.7) FOUL
10 Stephanie Yen Arcadia 16-01.25 +0.0 4.90m
14-08.50(-1.3) 16-01.25(+0.0) 14-11.25(-1.0)
11 Tairyn Montgomery Redondo Unio 14-07.50 -0.5 4.45m
FOUL 14-07.50(-0.5) PASS

Event 439 Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Destiny Longmire Rancho Verde 18-09.25 2.2 5.72m 10
FOUL 18-02(1.7) 18-09.25(2.2) 18-01(2.3) FOUL 18-04.25(0.9)
2 Zhane Smith Long Beach P 18-05.75 +0.0 5.63m 8
18-01(-1.4) 18-04(+0.0) 17-10(2.1) FOUL 17-04.50(+0.0) 18-05.75(+0.0)
3 Noelle Schiller Westlake 18-05.75 -0.3 5.63m 6
18-05.75(-0.3) 18-02.50(+0.0) FOUL 17-04.25(0.5) 17-03.50(+0.0) FOUL
4 Naiah Boardingham El Camino Re 18-05.50 1.6 5.62m 4
17-01.25(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 18-05.50(1.6) FOUL 18-04.50(-1.0)
5 Jali Barrett Long Beach P 17-10.00 0.9 5.43m 3
FOUL FOUL 16-07.75(1.1) 17-02.75(4.2) 17-10(0.9) FOUL
6 Samantha Seaton Westlake 17-05.50 2.6 5.32m 1.50
16-09.75(+0.0) 17-01.50(1.5) 17-05.50(2.6) 17-02.50(1.9) 16-08.75(+0.0) 16-08.25(0.4)
6 Tyla Graves Edison (Fres 16-06.25 -1.0 5.03m 1.50
16-06.25(-1.0) 16-02.25(-0.9) 16-00.50(2.0)
7 Kennedy Smith Upland 16-11.75 5.1 5.17m
15-08(-0.1) 15-11.75(-0.5) 16-11.75(5.1) 16-06(3.4) 15-05.50(-0.3) 15-05.75(2.5)
8 Yinka Braimah Peninsula 16-10.75 1.0 5.14m
16-09(-1.2) 16-06.75(-1.3) 16-10.75(1.0) 15-09.75(1.0) 16-03(1.3) 15-09.75(1.3)
-- Akaylah Hill Redondo Unio FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL(2.2)

Event 441 Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
2 Jali Barrett Long Beach P 37-04.50 3.0 11.39m
FOUL(0.2) 37-04.50(3.0) 35-05.50(2.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.9)
2 Natalia Tulloch Cabrillo (Lo 37-02.75 0.2 11.34m
37-02.75(0.2) 34-11(+0.0) 35-03(2.1) 36-02(1.6) 35-05.25(1.0) 36-06(-0.9)
3 Micah Fulton Monrovia 37-02.00 1.2 11.32m
37-02(1.2) 36-03.25(1.3) 36-01.25(+0.0) 35-10(1.1) FOUL 36-08.25(0.8)
4 Jade Cany Torrey Pines 36-03.75 0.7 11.06m
36-02(-0.4) 36-03.75(0.7) 34-05.75(0.7) 34-10.25(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 33-10.50(0.1)
5 Cierra Steward Helix Charte 35-04.75 2.7 10.78m
FOUL 35-04.75(2.7) 34-06(1.5) 34-11.75(+0.0) 35-02.25(4.6) 34-04.75(0.7)
6 Stephanie Yen Arcadia 34-09.75 1.3 10.61m
33-11.50(0.7) FOUL FOUL 33-10.75(2.2) FOUL 34-09.75(1.3)
7 Kira Kawano Canyon (Anah 34-09.25 1.1 10.59m
33-07.25(-1.5) 33-03(1.9) 33-04.75(1.1) 34-08.50(0.9) 34-09.25(1.1) 34-01.25(1.6)
8 Dayna Carson Murrieta Mes 34-08.25 3.6 10.57m
34-03.25(-1.9) 34-06.75(1.3) FOUL 33-01(0.1) 34-08.25(3.6) FOUL

Event 442 Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Ciynamon Stevenson Great Oak 39-08.00 0.7 12.09m 10
39-08(0.7) 33-04(+0.0) FOUL 38-04(0.5) 38-08.50(0.6) 38-10(-0.6)
2 Sela Pastrana CHARTER OAK HIGH 37-08.25 -0.3 11.48m 8
37-08.25(-0.3) 37-02.50(+0.0) 36-10.75(+0.0) 35-10.25(0.4) 35-06.50(+0.0) 34-01.50(0.9)
3 Noelle Schiller Westlake 37-05.75 1.1 11.42m 6
FOUL FOUL 36-04(0.2) 37-05.75(1.1) 35-09.25(+0.0) FOUL
4 Aliyah Woodall Calabasas 37-01.75 +0.0 11.32m 4
36-11.25(+0.0) 37-01.75(+0.0) 37-01.25(1.2) 35-07.50(0.8) 36-09(+0.0) 36-10.75(+0.0)
5 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 37-00.50 +0.0 11.29m 3
FOUL 37-00.50(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 36-11.25(+0.0)
6 Olivia Nash Calvin Chris 36-11.25 -0.2 11.25m 2
36-10.50(+0.0) 35-09(-2.1) 35-05.25(0.5) 35-05(0.6) 36-02.75(1.1) 36-11.25(-0.2)
7 Micayla Kelley Silverado 36-07.75 +0.0 11.16m 1
36-04.75(0.5) 36-07.75(+0.0) 36-05.75(1.8) 35-09(0.4) 35-11.25(+0.0) 35-00.25(+0.0)
8 Akaylah Hill Redondo Unio 36-07.25 +0.0 11.15m
36-03.75(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 35-11.25(0.7) 36-06.25(1.1) 36-07.25(+0.0)
9 Samantha Oxford Santa Teresa 36-06.25 1.6 11.13m
35-07.75(-0.9) 34-06(+0.0) 36-06.25(1.6) 34-11.50(+0.0) 35-05.25(0.3) 35-00.25(-0.1)
10 Cheyenne Cheshier Valencia 36-02.25 1.1 11.02m
35-01.75(0.5) 34-10.50(-0.4) 36-02.25(1.1)

Event 444 Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Litia Ortquist Liberty 11.79m 38-08.25
10.55m 10.87m 10.94m 10.89m 11.79m 11.29m
2 Tairyn Montgomery Redondo Unio 11.65m 38-02.75
11.65m 11.40m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Brianna Villanueva Atascadero 11.55m 37-10.75
FOUL FOUL 11.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Samantha Tobin Glendora 11.18m 36-08.25
10.54m 9.74m 10.67m 10.93m 11.16m 11.18m
5 Serenity Valoaga Channel Isla 10.97m 36-00.00
9.60m 10.97m 10.38m 10.44m 10.86m 10.12m
6 Me'lani Brown Golden Valle 10.94m 35-10.75
10.84m 10.94m 10.51m 10.89m 10.64m 10.35m
7 Angelique Hudson Tahquitz 10.93m 35-10.50
FOUL 9.49m 10.93m 9.91m 10.72m 10.09m
8 Alexis Williams Morse 10.80m 35-05.25
10.53m 9.70m 10.31m 10.80m 10.74m 10.24m
9 Hiwalani Sierra Point Loma 10.50m 34-05.50
9.76m 10.23m 10.50m 9.99m 9.94m FOUL
10 Jordaine Simmons MISSION VIEJO HI 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m 9.62m 9.64m
11 Riley Laos Esperanza 10.30m 33-09.50
10.30m FOUL 10.23m
12 Sela Lotulelei Paramount 9.80m 32-02.00
9.80m FOUL FOUL
13 Amy Vaiao Liberty 8.88m 29-01.75
FOUL 8.88m FOUL

Event 445 Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Michelle Altice Del Norte (S 13.47m 44-02.50 10
12.64m 12.20m 13.40m FOUL FOUL 13.47m
2 Taylor Crockem Chino 13.31m 43-08.00 8
11.98m 11.99m 12.01m 12.52m 12.74m 13.31m
3 Alladia Patterson Louisville 12.74m 41-09.75 6
12.13m 12.53m 12.74m FOUL 11.59m 12.33m
4 Hannah Hall James Logan 12.73m 41-09.25 4
12.00m 12.38m 12.73m 12.34m 12.48m 12.50m
5 Ciera Williams MISSION VIEJO HI 12.57m 41-03.00 3
11.91m 11.97m 12.57m 12.12m 12.22m FOUL
6 Ashley Anumba Los Osos 12.54m 41-01.75 2
9.76m 11.73m FOUL FOUL 11.89m 12.54m
7 Shyann Franklin Golden Valle 12.27m 40-03.25 1
11.89m 10.65m 11.71m 11.97m 11.59m 12.27m
8 Litia Ortquist Liberty 11.76m 38-07.00
11.43m 11.32m FOUL 11.76m PASS 9.78m
9 Bertha Sola Morse 11.26m 36-11.50
10.98m 11.04m 11.26m 10.39m 11.07m FOUL
10 Breanne Monrroy LB MILLIKAN HIGH 11.11m 36-05.50
11.11m 9.34m FOUL
11 Janelle Rooney Citrus Valle 10.87m 35-08.00
10.37m 10.87m 10.49m
12 Ailini Williams Paramount 10.63m 34-10.50
10.63m FOUL FOUL

Event 447 Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hiwalani Sierra Point Loma 39.53m 129-08
FOUL 35.55m 32.96m FOUL FOUL 39.53m
2 Brianna Villanueva Atascadero 39.38m 129-02
34.18m FOUL 37.99m FOUL 33.89m 39.38m
3 Kristen Thompson Paso Robles 36.16m 118-08
36.02m FOUL FOUL 33.43m 35.20m 36.16m
4 Alladia Patterson Louisville 36.15m 118-07
36.15m 31.93m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
5 Maya English Ayala 35.82m 117-06
33.97m 35.82m 33.66m FOUL 30.56m 30.98m
6 Anela Mikihan Irvine 34.76m 114-00
34.76m 31.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL 29.24m
7 Grace Stevens Ventura 34.71m 113-10
31.24m 25.27m 33.87m 34.71m 29.46m 31.98m
8 Breanne Monrroy LB MILLIKAN HIGH 33.92m 111-03
33.92m 33.09m FOUL 32.98m PASS PASS
9 Emily Donovan El Camino Re 33.11m 108-07
FOUL 33.11m 27.52m 31.12m FOUL FOUL
10 Daisy Lopez Paramount 33.09m 108-07
32.64m 33.09m 31.61m
11 Kyrah Coleman Ventura 32.19m 105-07
31.39m 30.94m 32.19m
12 Ciera Williams MISSION VIEJO HI 32.19m 105-07
FOUL 32.19m FOUL
13 Riley Laos Esperanza 31.28m 102-07
30.85m 31.28m 31.26m
14 Jamie Perales Esperanza 29.60m 97-01
FOUL 25.86m 29.60m

Event 448 Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hannah Hall James Logan 43.42m 142-05 10
42.27m 40.67m 43.42m 40.21m 36.32m 41.21m
2 Emma Desilva MISSION VIEJO HI 42.42m 139-02 8
41.25m 42.42m 39.57m FOUL 37.80m FOUL
3 Michelle Altice Del Norte (S 42.20m 138-05 6
FOUL 38.97m 38.57m FOUL 42.20m 35.78m
4 Bertha Sola Morse 41.65m 136-08 4
37.52m 35.69m 39.78m 41.65m 41.51m 40.83m
5 Ailini Williams Paramount 41.60m 136-06 3
41.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 38.29m
6 Ashley Anumba Los Osos 41.35m 135-08 2
37.24m FOUL 38.31m 41.06m 35.31m 41.35m
7 Cari Acosta Buchanan 40.89m 134-02 1
40.89m 39.18m 37.43m 39.51m FOUL 39.55m
8 Lauren Anderson California ( 39.99m 131-02
38.19m 36.58m 39.99m 37.51m 37.41m FOUL
9 Sara Wagenveld Calvin Chris 39.98m 131-02
37.00m 32.37m 38.61m FOUL 39.98m 37.25m
10 Hiwalani Sierra Point Loma 38.10m 125-00
36.91m FOUL 38.10m
11 Cora Devaney San Luis Obi 37.29m 122-04
36.41m 37.29m 36.59m
12 Amanda Truong Esperanza 35.44m 116-03
35.13m FOUL 35.44m
13 Litia Ortquist Liberty 34.55m 113-04
31.25m FOUL 34.55m
14 Sisi Fineanganofo Paramount 33.68m 110-06
33.68m FOUL FOUL

Event 502 Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Derek Pye Southwest Sp 11.39 0.7
2 Johnny Speed Pacific Coas 12.04 0.7
3 Malik Muhammad Unattached 12.37 0.7
4 Lionel Johnson Unattached 13.35 0.7
5 F. Eugene Driver III Trojan MTC 13.93 0.7

Event 503 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kym Crosby USA Paralympic 12.69 -1.5
2 Megan Absten USA Paralympic 13.40 -1.5
3 Liz Willis USA Paralympic 14.40 -1.5
4 Katie Walker USA Paralympic 14.44 -1.5
5 Lexi Youngberg USA Paralympic 15.35 -1.5
6 Scout Bassett USA Paralympic 16.90 -1.5
7 Suzanne Arenal USA Paralympic 17.31 -1.5
8 Lacey Henderson USA Paralympic 18.15 -1.5

Event 504 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kym Crosby USA Paralympic 25.31 3.7
2 Megan Absten USA Paralympic 27.56 3.7
3 Liz Willis USA Paralympic 29.16 3.7
4 Katie Walker USA Paralympic 29.38 3.7
5 Scout Bassett USA Paralympic 34.23 3.7
6 Suzanne Arenal USA Paralympic 35.20 3.7

Event 505 Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 David Brown USA Paralympic 11.07 1.9
2 Markeith Price USA Paralympic 11.42 1.9
3 Tyson Gunter USA Paralympic 11.44 1.9
4 Tim Tanner USA Paralympic 11.78 1.9
5 Lex Gillette USA Paralympic 11.79 1.9
6 Josiah Jamison USA Paralympic 11.92 1.9
-- Rolland Slade USA Paralympic DNF 1.9
-- Wes Williams USA Paralympic DNF 1.9
-- Jerome Avery USA Paralympic DNF 1.9

Event 506 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nick Rogers USA Paralympic 11.42 0.8
2 Jerome Singleton USA Paralympic 11.48 0.8
3 David Prince USA Paralympic 11.57 0.8
4 Rob Brown USA Paralympic 12.38 0.8
5 Desmond Jackson USA Paralympic 13.28 0.8
6 Regas Wood USA Paralympic 13.51 0.8
7 Aaron Smith USA Paralympic 14.19 0.8

Event 507 Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 David Brown USA Paralympic 22.70 1.7
2 Tyson Gunter USA Paralympic 22.80 1.7
3 Markeith Price USA Paralympic 23.31 1.7
4 Tim Tanner USA Paralympic 23.69 1.7
-- Jerome Avery USA Paralympic DNF 1.7

Event 508 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hunter Woodhall USA Paralympic 22.28 2.5
2 Nick Rogers USA Paralympic 22.43 2.5
3 David Prince USA Paralympic 22.57 2.5
4 Jerome Singleton USA Paralympic 23.03 2.5
5 Rob Brown USA Paralympic 25.10 2.5
6 Regas Wood USA Paralympic 25.93 2.5
7 Aaron Smith USA Paralympic 27.34 2.5
8 Desmond Jackson USA Paralympic 28.68 2.5

Event 514 Men Hammer Throw Open Masters
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Goldhammer Masters HT 57.03m 187-01
54.56m FOUL 57.03m 56.39m 56.91m FOUL

Event 517 Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tania Fischer Unattached 2:32.32
2 Goldie Daniels TrojanMaster 2:43.08

Event 518 Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michael Smith Unattached 2:01.09
2 Ray Knerr Unattached 2:05.51
3 Thomas Beckum Unattached 2:07.91
4 Dave Milner Unattached 2:08.66
5 Billy Schipper AndinaEarth. 2:09.77

Event 519 Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Joy Upshaw Unattached 13.46 1.6
2 Colleen Barney Southern Cal 13.81 1.6
3 Elly Mann Trojan Masters 13.84 1.6
4 Charrie Dickerson Unattached 15.27 1.6
5 Kathy Bergen SC Striders 15.70 1.6

Event 522 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Quartz Hill 'A' 8:00.75
2 Santiago (Corona) 'A' 8:02.90
3 Arroyo HS 'A' 8:05.08
4 Walnut 'A' 8:06.35
5 Rancho Verde 'A' 8:09.33
6 Damien 'A' 8:11.35
7 San Juan Hills 'A' 8:13.93
8 Claremont 'A' 8:15.45
9 Rancho 'A' 8:16.10
10 Palisades Charter 'A' 8:16.29
11 Pacifica (Oxnard) 'A' 8:18.47
12 Harvard Westlake 'A' 8:40.12
13 Covina 'A' 8:41.39

Event 523 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Torrey Pines 'A' 9:32.97
2 Claremont 'A' 9:44.12
3 Ventura 'A' 9:45.12
4 Palo Verde 'A' 9:48.51
5 Palisades Charter 'A' 9:52.07
6 Chino Hills 'A' 9:55.77
7 Moorpark 'A' 9:56.39
8 San Pedro 'A' 10:01.25
9 Covina 'A' 10:04.49
10 Santiago (Corona) 'A' 10:07.76
11 Roseville 'A' 10:21.19

Event 524 Men 1 Mile Run INV C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tyson Lambert Utah Valley 4:17.88
2 Pierre Fontanarosa Academy of A 4:20.31
3 Kris Everett Academy of A 4:22.54

Event 526 Boys 1 Mile Run Brook's Mile HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Austin Tamagno Brea HS 4:03.21
4:01.597 (4:01.597)
2 Connor Dunne San Clemente 4:09.74
4:08.076 (4:08.076)
3 Callum Bolger San Luis Obi 4:10.16
4:08.771 (4:08.771)
4 Jack Van Scoter Flintridge P 4:11.03
4:09.591 (4:09.591)
5 Paul Luevano Venice 4:12.32
4:10.763 (4:10.763)
6 Luis Grijalva Armijo 4:12.98
4:11.520 (4:11.520)
7 Allen Siegler University C 4:13.13
4:11.462 (4:11.462)
8 Eduardo Herrera Madera South 4:13.39
4:11.650 (4:11.650)
9 Tommy McDonough Hoover 4:13.53
4:11.985 (4:11.985)
10 Johnathon Bay Golden Valle 4:15.03
4:13.255 (4:13.255)
11 Ryan Renken Claremont 4:15.97
4:14.564 (4:14.564)
12 Alec Woodson Armijo 4:16.05
4:14.595 (4:14.595)
13 Staines Thomas Cheyenne Mou 4:22.03
4:19.949 (4:19.949)
14 Miguel Villar Madera South 4:28.84
4:26.998 (4:26.998)
-- Tim Corvese Damien DNF

Women - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 114 2) Hoover 80
3) Centennial 64 4) Rio Mesa 44
4) Oaks Christian 44 6) Serra (Gardena) 40
7) Long Beach Poly 33 8) Westlake 28.50
9) Walnut 26 10) Upland 25
11) Arcadia 22 12) Bishop Amat 21
12) Rancho Cucamonga 21 14) Palos Verdes 20
14) Mira Costa 20 16) Crescenta Valley 16
16) Monte Vista (Danville) 16 16) Del Norte (SDS) 16
16) Vacaville 16 20) Calabasas 15
21) James Logan 14 22) Corona 12
22) Los Alamitos 12 24) MISSION VIEJO HIGH SCHOOL 11
25) El Toro 10 25) Sonoma Academy 10
25) Arbor View 10 25) Huntington Beach 10
25) Rancho Verde 10 25) Canyon (Anaheim) 10
25) Ayala 10 32) Chino 8
32) CHARTER OAK HIGH SCHOOL 8 32) Dana Hills 8
32) Chino Hills 8 32) Yucaipa 8
32) Peninsula 8 32) Summit 8
32) Santa Ana 8 32) Tesoro 8
41) El Camino Real 6.50 42) La Jolla Senior 6
42) Oak Hills 6 42) Saugus 6
42) Etiwanda 6 42) Clovis West 6
42) Newport Harbor 6 42) Louisville 6
49) Marlborough 4 49) Monrovia 4
49) Beverly Hills 4 49) Vista Murrieta 4
49) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 4 49) Claremont 4
49) Los Osos 4 49) Morse 4
57) John Burroughs (Burbank) 3 57) Steele Canyon 3
57) Green Valley 3 57) Paramount 3
57) Carlsbad 3 57) San Juan Hills 3
63) Santiago (Corona) 2.50 64) Calvin Christian 2
64) Serrano 2 64) La Sierra 2
64) Ventura 2 64) La Mirada 2
64) Thousand Oaks 2 70) Edison (Fresno) 1.50
71) La Canada 1 71) Sultana 1
71) Buchanan 1 71) Redondo Union 1
71) Poway 1 71) Golden Valley (Santa Clar 1
71) Silverado (CA) 1 71) Santa Teresa 1
71) Mayfair 1 71) Silverado (NV) 1

Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 126 2) Rancho Verde 54.50
3) San Leandro 42 4) Long Beach Poly 40
5) Centennial 34 6) Silverado (NV) 32
6) St. John Bosco 32 8) Cathedral 28
8) Cathedral Catholic 28 10) Esperanza 27
11) La Quinta 26 12) James Logan 24
13) Simi Valley 21 13) Rancho 21
15) Oakmont 20 16) Poway 18
16) Tesoro 18 18) Armijo 16
18) Canyon (Anaheim) 16 20) Oceanside 15
21) Bonita 14 21) Oaks Christian 14
23) Redondo Union 13 24) St. Joseph Notre Dame 10
24) John F. Kennedy (Fremont) 10 24) Ventura 10
24) Loyola 10 24) Marina (HB) 10
24) Nordhoff High School 10 24) Antelope Valley 10
24) Vista Murrieta 10 24) Trabuco Hills 10
33) Liberty 9 33) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona 9
35) Franklin (Elk Grove) 8.50 36) Serra (Gardena) 8
36) Citrus Valley 8 36) Susan Miller Dorsey 8
36) Elgin Park Secondary 8 36) Agoura 8
36) Baldwin Park 8 36) Walnut 8
36) La Costa Canyon 8 44) Carson 7
44) Rancho Cucamonga 7 46) Santiago (Corona) 6
46) Pleasant Grove 6 46) Bishop Amat 6
49) Xavier College Prep 4 49) Sage Ridge 4
49) Laguna Creek 4 49) North Bakersfield High Sc 4
49) West Torrance 4 49) Hoover 4
49) Buchanan 4 49) Pacifica (Oxnard) 4
49) California (Whittier) 4 49) Quartz Hill 4
49) Saugus 4 49) Rancho Buena Vista 4
61) Moorpark 3.50 61) College Park 3.50
63) Newport Harbor 3 63) Calvin Christian 3
63) Peninsula 3 63) Clovis West 3
63) Palm Springs 3 68) Corona 2
68) Westlake 2 68) Carson 2
68) Mater Dei (SD) 2 68) Crescenta Valley 2
68) Ayala 2 74) Del Norte (SDS) 1
74) South Pasadena 1 74) Chaffey 1
74) Saguaro HS 1