2016 Sparta Snow Melter

back to results

Mar. 29, 2016

2016 Sparta Snow Melter
Sparta, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2016 10:12 PM
Sparta Snow Melter
Sparta - 3/29/2016
Results

Event 1 Boys 2400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zerfas, Matthew Fremont 7:36.70 18
2 Scott, Santana Evart 7:52.10 17
3 Hamilton, Cole Fremont 7:53.07 16
4 Schmidt, Ben Fremont 8:05.30 15
5 Thome, Andrew Sparta 8:08.70 14
6 Stitt, Sam Fremont x8:09.20
7 Judd, Eric Lowell 8:13.10 13
8 Smith, Trent Sparta 8:26.10 12
9 Woods, Nathan Evart 8:28.00 11
10 Devries, Ben Fremont x8:38.00
11 Deuling, Ben Fremont x8:40.60
12 Rackley, Weston Tri County 8:45.00 10
13 Ismond, Morrison Lowell 8:46.70 9
14 Roberts, Nick Sparta 8:50.90 8
15 Jason, Aaron Tri County 9:18.20 7
16 Coxon, Riley Lowell 9:19.50 6
17 Frankhouser, Cy Fremont x9:20.80
18 Osbourne, Ben Tri County 9:26.30 5
19 Kleeves, Jacob Evart 9:32.00 4
20 Voshel, Blake Fremont x9:33.50
21 Wroblewski, Joseph Tri County x9:34.80
22 Christoffersen, Colton Fremont x9:46.80
23 Cater, Kyle Lowell x9:48.70
24 Hubert, Thomas Lowell x9:51.70
25 Anderson, Nathan Fremont x9:53.20
26 Meyers, Conner Lowell x9:54.10
27 Totengco, Kenneth Tri County x10:03.30
28 Goosen, Gabriel Tri County x10:09.90
29 Freeland, Michael Tri County x10:19.90
30 Allerding, Jared Evart x10:48.50

Event 2 Girls 2400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sweet, Riley Fremont 9:27.40 18
2 Hewitt, Tori Lowell 9:49.80 17
3 Bolton, Rachelle Sparta 10:04.40 16
4 Fowler, Kendra Fremont 10:05.50 15
5 Evink, Amber Sparta 10:07.90 14
6 Hubert, Clarisa Sparta 10:10.40 13
7 Walker, Megan Fremont 10:13.60 12
8 Elliott, Mekare Lowell 10:45.10 11
9 Nelson, Sarah Evart 10:52.00 10
10 Aud, Lauren Lowell 10:53.00 9
11 Crain, Heidi Fremont x11:01.40
12 Snyder, Erin Tri County 11:08.80 8
13 Kondor, Dawn Lowell x11:10.50
14 Ferris, Katy Fremont x11:15.00
15 Stevens, Corrine Fremont x11:20.40
16 Nieuwkoop, Haley Lowell x11:27.70
17 Danh, Michelle Tri County 11:34.30 7
18 Perrin, Melody Fremont x12:12.60
19 Willison, Breeanna Tri County 12:20.90 6
20 Borgardus, Alexis Tri County x13:03.00
21 Rollf, Haley Fremont x13:20.90

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Douglas, Alex Cedar Spring 16.76 1 18
2 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 17.13 1 17
3 Stephens, Rob Sparta 17.39 1 16
4 Wetters, Micah Evart 17.90 1 15
5 Evans, Jacob Fremont 18.04 2 14
6 Churches, Colton Lowell 18.53 2 13
7 Bengston, Noah Fremont 18.64 2 12
8 Holbrook, Hunter Tri County 19.18 1 11
9 Outwin, Jacob Cedar Spring 19.31 1 10
10 Wolfsen, Corbin Fremont 19.65 3 9
11 Randall, Ben Evart 20.13 2 8
12 Sokolowski, Kyle Sparta 20.82 2 7
13 Briggs, Tristan Tri County 20.95 2 6
14 Vatter, Zach Lowell 21.72 2 5
15 Lagunas, Miguell Tri County 22.44 1 4
16 Foster, Richard Evart 22.90 3 3
17 Smith, Isiah Tri County x23.27 3
18 Barnett, Brian Evart x23.82 3

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blake, Georgie Fremont 17.22 2 18
2 Tepin, Tara Cedar Spring 17.31 1 17
3 Stephens, Lexi Sparta 17.73 1 16
4 Marvel, Allyson Cedar Spring 18.24 1 15
5 Jewell, Brittany Sparta 19.11 1 14
6 Fehrenbach, Lexie Evart 19.54 2 13
7 Brown, Amber Lowell 19.67 2 12
8 LaVoie, Brittany Sparta 19.91 1 11
9 Roth, Diana Lowell 20.04 1 10
10 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 20.37 2 9
11 Stokes, Kylie Evart 21.75 2 8
12 Mooney, Arianna Evart 21.80 2 7
13 Wall, Sara Tri County 21.85 1 6
14 Danh, Michelle Tri County 22.87 1 5

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Todd, John Cedar Spring 11.81 2 18
2 Barrett, C.J. Sparta 11.82 2 17
3 Rodriguez, Franklin Sparta 11.86 1 16
4 Pritchard, Cody Evart 11.89 1 15
5 Hanna, Deion Fremont 11.98 1 14
6 Stokes, Kyle Evart 12.12 1 13
7 Garcia, Phillip Sparta 12.17 2 12
8 Geeting, Ryan Fremont 12.19 8 11
9 Misak, Sam Lowell 12.33 1 10
10 Swank, Kolby Cedar Spring 12.34 4 9
11 Berdan, Jesse Sparta x12.34 3
12 Danley, Dillon Evart 12.45 2 8
13 Ellison, Patrick Cedar Spring 12.50 3 7
14 Ostrom-Howell, Dylan Cedar Spring x12.51 3
15 Tague, Jarrod Tri County 12.52 2 6
16 Padilla, Nathan Sparta x12.52 3
17 Johnson, JJ Lowell 12.61 4 5
18 Maxson, Sawyer Tri County 12.64 1 4
19 Polasek, Branden Fremont 12.79 5 3
20 Garcia, Angel Fremont x12.81 5
21 Kerslake, Alex Tri County 12.90 3 2
22 Klein, Austin Sparta x12.91 9
23 Stevens, Quentin Tri County x12.91 2
24 Harmon, Cameron Tri County x12.92 3
25 Patrick, Quinn Sparta x12.93 9
26 West, Ethan Cedar Spring x12.93 3
27 Garza, Michael Sparta x12.94 3
28 Stockreef, Austin Cedar Spring x12.95 5
29 Hasumi, Keigo Sparta x12.97 9
30 Bialek, Nick Tri County x13.06 4
30 Will, Reynolds Lowell 13.06 4 1
32 Vega, Sam Sparta x13.08 10
33 Whitney, Tyler Tri County x13.09 4
34 Brazier, Johnny Tri County x13.17 6
35 Slot, Jesse Tri County x13.28 5
36 Avellaneda, Dylan Sparta x13.28 9
37 DeJong, Colton Sparta x13.66 10
38 Moyer, Cody Tri County x13.70 7
39 Bird, Christian Cedar Spring x13.78 2
40 Gyger, Tanner Tri County x13.80 5
41 Jones, Alex Cedar Spring x14.01 5
42 Hadley, Kevin Lowell x14.07 1
43 Hulet, Josh Sparta x14.12 9
44 Marczynski, Dylan Sparta x14.16 9
45 Ulrich, Austin Tri County x14.17 6
46 Eady, Charles Tri County x14.26 7
47 Entrican, Hunter Sparta x14.29 9
48 Balderas, Luis Sparta x14.34 10
49 Baldwin, Gavin Cedar Spring x14.36 10
50 Bogardus, John Tri County x14.49 4
51 Long, Zolan Evart x14.51 7
52 Bradley, Nate Tri County x14.58 7
53 Zuzula, Zane Tri County x14.79 7
54 Roede, Daniel Sparta x14.79 10
55 Hendges, tony Cedar Spring x15.22 6
56 Schildhouse, Zach Evart x15.23 8
57 Courtrier, River Sparta x15.53 10
58 Johnson, Evan Lowell x15.65 8
59 Rounds, Zach Evart x15.65 8
60 Ostema, Collin Tri County x17.09 6
61 Winstanley, Hunter Sparta x19.14 9

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Juila Cedar Spring 13.29 1 18
2 Roth, Diana Lowell 13.66 1 17
3 Stearns, Autumn Tri County 13.97 1 16
4 Belleville, Brooke Evart 14.14 4 15
5 Albert, Taylor Fremont 14.61 5 14
6 Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell 14.84 1 13
7 Popma, Makayla Sparta 14.84 2 12
8 McDonald, Kylee Fremont 14.89 5 11
9 Crane, Kaylee Sparta 15.21 1 10
10 Womble, Miranda Tri County 15.21 6 9
11 Frens, Emily Fremont 15.33 5 8
12 Smith, Sylvia Tri County 15.35 4 7
13 Crystal, Rachel Cedar Spring 15.37 1 6
14 Birdsall, Skylar Tri County x15.51 1
15 Fisher, Mariah Evart 15.60 5 5
16 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell 15.61 2 4
17 Stokes, Kylie Evart 15.66 6 3
18 Noga, McKenzie Cedar Spring 15.72 3 2
19 Hall, Abby Cedar Spring x15.72 2
20 Douglas, Maddie Cedar Spring x15.82 3
21 Smith, Hunter Sparta 15.85 2 1
22 Moor, Myria Tri County x15.88 3
23 Rypma, Allison Cedar Spring x15.94 3
24 Walle, Dayla Sparta x16.03 2
25 Robydek, Bailey Cedar Spring x16.05 2
26 Burgess, Olivia Sparta x16.06 2
27 Robart, Makayla Fremont x16.29 5
28 Conway, Brianna Tri County x16.30 2
29 Stroven, Shay Fremont x16.35 6
30 Empie, Alexa Cedar Spring x16.38 6
31 Kolalis, Michele Fremont x16.44 4
32 Anderson, Angelina Fremont x16.50 5
33 Conway, Shannon Tri County x16.64 3
34 Olsen, Morgan Tri County x16.83 3
35 Wills, Stephanie Fremont x16.91 5
36 Robinson, Kaylee Fremont x17.22 6
37 Doty, Selena Lowell x17.26 4
38 Craig, Bre Fremont x17.62 6
39 Wheeler, Amy Tri County x17.81 3
40 Monroe, Alexis Fremont x17.99 6
41 Sieffert, Alivia Tri County x19.38 4
42 Saiboator, Nutsatee Tri County x19.87 4

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 1:36.45 36
1) Berdan, Jesse 2) Compton, Chris
3) Rodriguez, Franklin 4) Stephens, Rob
2 Evart 'A' 1:36.85 30
1) Pritchard, Cody 2) Danley, Dillon
3) Stokes, Kyle 4) Griffin, Major
3 Lowell 'A' 1:37.99 24
1) Havey, Josh 2) McGee, Cody
3) Misak, Richard 4) McGee, Collin
4 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:38.05 18
1) Basso, Austin 2) Ellison, Patrick
3) Mead, Paul 4) Todd, John
5 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 1:41.11 12
1) Becktell, Johnathan 2) Holbrook, Hunter
3) Kerslake, Alex 4) Matulis, Dylan
6 Fremont 'A' 1:42.30 6
1) McDowell, Mason 2) Koomen, Caleb
3) Rodriguez, Mateo 4) Elmecker-Plaholm, Leo
7 Lowell 'B' x2:01.88
1) Hare, Branden 2) Smithee, Connor
3) Harrison, Matt 4) Johnson, JJ

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 1:54.94 36
1) Sousa, Ava 2) Powers, Hayleigh
3) Monterusso, Sarah 4) Heimbaugh, Lexi
2 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:56.77 30
1) Rugg, Mackenzie 2) Vandyke, Baylie
3) Bowers, Rachel 4) Jackson, Juila
3 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 1:58.67 24
1) Hauenstein, Julia 2) Hojnacki, Mikaila
3) Longstreet, Summer 4) Stearns, Autumn
4 Lowell 'A' 2:05.07 18
1) French, Autumn 2) Khodl, Megan
3) Miller, Kathryn 4) Dixon, Kyla
5 Evart 'A' 2:05.95 12
1) Belleville, Brooke 2) Eastman, Amber
3) Fehrenbach, Lexie 4) Stokes, Kylie
6 Fremont 'A' 2:16.35 6
1) McDonald, Kylee 2) Salazar, Galia
3) Maddox, Melissa 4) Corbin, Janelle

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Santana Evart 4:41.82 1 18
2 Hamilton, Cole Fremont 4:46.32 1 17
3 Luchies, Cayden Tri County 4:47.55 1 16
4 Harthorn, Brandon Cedar Spring 4:47.69 1 15
5 Thome, Chris Sparta 4:49.11 1 14
6 Schmidt, Ben Fremont 4:53.00 1 13
7 Mora, Dallas Cedar Spring 4:54.56 1 12
8 Johnson, Isaiah Sparta 4:55.98 1 11
9 Woods, Josh Evart 4:56.83 1 10
10 Judd, Eric Lowell 4:58.21 1 9
11 Thome, Andrew Sparta 5:01.16 1 8
12 Rackley, Weston Tri County 5:05.18 1 7
13 Woods, Nathan Evart 5:07.10 1 6
14 Stitt, Sam Fremont 5:10.63 1 5
15 Devries, Ben Fremont x5:11.70 2
16 Noffke, Ben Lowell 5:14.45 2 4
17 Baker, Ethan Cedar Spring 5:14.81 2 3
18 Hamilton, Austin Evart x5:14.86 2
19 Grant, Parker Lowell 5:18.69 1 2
20 Marvel, Brayden Cedar Spring x5:22.08 2
21 Booher, Andrew Evart x5:23.61 1
22 Deuling, Ben Fremont x5:24.14 3
23 Lovell, Tyler Cedar Spring x5:33.91 2
24 Oudbier, Ethan Sparta x5:34.09 3
25 Jason, Adam Tri County 5:36.34 3 1
26 Hamilton, Alex Evart x5:38.73 2
27 Kleeves, Jacob Evart x5:41.78 2
28 Ream, Evan Cedar Spring x5:42.79 2
29 Osbourne, Ben Tri County x5:43.32 3
30 Frankhouser, Cy Fremont x5:44.14 3
31 Anderson, Nathan Fremont x5:56.38 3
32 Ryan, Tanner Evart x5:57.37 2
33 Walter, Chase Evart x6:01.01 2
34 Swanson, Zach Sparta x6:01.42 3
35 Voshel, Blake Fremont x6:03.04 3
36 Freeland, Michael Tri County x6:03.13 3
37 Miller, Chase Lowell x6:08.22 2
38 Christoffersen, Colton Fremont x6:11.04 3
39 Wooten, Ryan Sparta x6:34.01 3
40 Long, Zolan Evart x6:36.32 2
41 Allerding, Jared Evart x6:47.42 2
42 Ream, Ethan Cedar Spring x6:48.02 2
43 VanAssen, Zach Cedar Spring x7:15.21 2
44 Patrick, Larry Lowell x7:37.77 2

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sweet, Riley Fremont 5:47.79 18
2 Andrews, Carley Sparta 5:49.71 17
3 VanLaan, Breanna Lowell 5:49.76 16
4 Heintzelman, Hannah Cedar Spring 5:51.94 15
5 Hewitt, Tori Lowell 5:59.98 14
6 Ovokaitys, Ellie Cedar Spring 6:10.19 13
7 Walker, Megan Fremont 6:16.03 12
8 Hubert, Vanessa Sparta 6:16.72 11
9 Bolton, Rachelle Sparta 6:19.58 10
10 Beck, AJ Sparta x6:22.05
11 Elliott, Mekare Lowell 6:26.36 9
12 Merlington, Carolanne Cedar Spring 6:35.78 8
13 Droski, Katrina Lowell x6:38.18
14 Crain, Heidi Fremont 6:46.31 7
15 Ferris, Katy Fremont x6:47.58
16 Nelson, Sarah Evart 6:50.29 6
17 Kondor, Dawn Lowell x6:51.11
18 Nieuwkoop, Haley Lowell x7:06.34
19 Perrin, Melody Fremont x7:15.78
20 Bosley, Rachel Tri County 7:18.51 5
21 Borgardus, Alexis Tri County 7:42.09 4
22 Elder, Grace Tri County 7:43.45 3
23 Willison, Breeanna Tri County x7:54.01
24 McCauley, Tia Evart 8:05.09 2
25 Ellenbaas, Brooklyn Evart 8:12.55 1
26 Wheeler, Amy Tri County x10:46.61
-- Orue, Maddi Evart DNF

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cedar Springs 'A' 47.94 36
1) Ellison, Patrick 2) Mead, Paul
3) Ostrom-Howell, Dylan 4) Swank, Kolby
2 Sparta 'A' 47.99 30
1) Padilla, Nathan 2) Barrett, C.J.
3) Garcia, Phillip 4) Rodriguez, Franklin
3 Lowell 'A' 48.52 24
1) Misak, Sam 2) Churches, Colton
3) Misak, Richard 4) Havey, Josh
4 Fremont 'A' 50.69 18
1) Hanna, Deion 2) Roesler, Chris
3) Trapp, Bradley 4) Evans, Jacob
5 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 50.92 12
1) Kerslake, Alex 2) Maxson, Sawyer
3) Stevens, Quentin 4) Tague, Jarrod
6 Evart 'A' 51.82 6
1) Wetters, Micah 2) Booher, Andrew
3) Foster, Richard 4) Stokes, Kyle
7 Lowell 'B' x56.62
1) Hare, Branden 2) Smithee, Connor
3) Harrison, Matt 4) Johnson, JJ

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evart 'A' 54.51 36
1) Belleville, Brooke 2) Wallace, Macey
3) Witbeck, Allyssa 4) VanOrder, Mara
2 Cedar Springs 'A' 54.76 30
1) Peacock, Faith 2) Hamilton, Natallie
3) Male, Elayna 4) Tepin, Tara
3 Lowell 'A' 55.56 24
1) Ford-Weber, Callie 2) Kuhns, Lizzie
3) Kaufman, Corah 4) Roth, Diana
4 Fremont 'A' 55.74 18
1) Albert, Taylor 2) McDonald, Kylee
3) Johnson, Kate 4) Blake, Georgie
5 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 56.86 12
1) Birdsall, Skylar 2) Hojnacki, Mikaila
3) Smith, Sylvia 4) Stearns, Autumn
6 Sparta 'A' 58.82 6
1) Crane, Kaylee 2) Popma, Makayla
3) Powers, Hayleigh 4) Burgess, Olivia
7 Howard City-Tri-County 'B' x1:05.78
1) Freeland, Alexis 2) Elder, Grace
3) Hines, Samantha 4) Conway, Shannon

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Griffin, Major Evart 53.61 1 18
2 Matulis, Dylan Tri County 53.90 1 17
3 Sawade, Remington Cedar Spring 54.20 1 16
4 Compton, Chris Sparta 55.58 1 15
5 Stump, Kenny Lowell 56.38 1 14
6 Redloske, Keegan Lowell 56.53 2 13
7 Niles, Nick Evart 57.34 2 12
8 McDowell, Mason Fremont 58.02 1 11
9 McGee, Collin Lowell 58.40 1 10
10 Totengco, Timmy Tri County 59.14 1 9
11 Poprawski, Nick Tri County 59.25 3 8
12 Garcia, Angel Fremont 59.52 6 7
13 Grant, Parker Lowell x59.68 3
14 Patrick, Quinn Sparta 59.96 3 6
15 Sokolowski, Kyle Sparta 1:00.27 6 5
16 Hanson, Nick Sparta x1:00.49 3
17 Gardner, Gage Cedar Spring 1:00.66 6 4
18 Barnes, Keagan Lowell x1:00.96 3
19 Dexter, Damian Tri County x1:01.12 4
20 Miller, Chase Lowell x1:02.04 5
21 Taylor, Alex Lowell x1:02.51 4
22 Whitney, Tyler Tri County x1:02.52 2
23 Brinks, Wyatt Tri County x1:03.58 4
24 Totengco, Kenneth Tri County x1:03.82 2
25 Soules, Caleb Sparta x1:04.82 3
26 Jamieson, Parker Fremont 1:04.88 2 3
27 Bialek, Nick Tri County x1:05.17 3
28 Brandt, Alex Lowell x1:05.23 4
29 Noffke, Ryan Lowell x1:05.99 4
30 Winters, Mason Lowell x1:06.65 5
31 Bogardus, John Tri County x1:07.69 3
32 Aldrich, Aiden Evart 1:08.42 5 2
33 Brazier, Johnny Tri County x1:08.99 4
34 Cater, Kyle Lowell x1:09.66 4
35 Entrican, Hunter Sparta x1:10.60 6
36 Goosen, Gabriel Tri County x1:10.83 5
37 Schildhouse, Zach Evart x1:13.64 6
38 Rounds, Zach Evart x1:19.26 6
39 Osbourne, David Tri County x1:20.99 5

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VanOrder, Mara Evart 1:03.02 1 18
2 Sousa, Ava Sparta 1:06.07 1 17
3 Longstreet, Summer Tri County 1:07.25 1 16
4 Vandyke, Baylie Cedar Spring 1:07.98 1 15
5 Monterusso, Sarah Sparta 1:08.78 1 14
6 Rugg, Mackenzie Cedar Spring 1:09.07 2 13
7 Wallace, Macey Evart 1:10.51 3 12
8 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 1:11.60 3 11
9 Dixon, Kyla Lowell 1:11.89 2 10
10 Khodl, Megan Lowell 1:12.00 2 9
11 McDowell, Abby Lowell x1:15.09 1
12 Eastman, Amber Evart 1:15.49 3 8
13 Smith, Sylvia Tri County 1:17.48 3 7
14 Snyder, Erin Tri County 1:18.50 1 6
15 Conway, Brianna Tri County x1:18.89 2
16 Morrone, Kymberley Evart x1:20.45 3
17 Hall, Arie Fremont 1:22.14 3 5
18 Moor, Myria Tri County x1:24.85 1
19 Olsen, Morgan Tri County x1:26.72 2
20 Hines, Samantha Tri County x1:27.81 2
21 Saiboator, Nutsatee Tri County x2:00.86 3

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 43.91 1 18
2 Stephens, Rob Sparta 44.12 1 17
3 Gunhus, Jared Sparta 44.61 1 16
4 Churches, Colton Lowell 44.81 1 15
5 Will, Reynolds Lowell 46.49 1 14
6 Douglas, Alex Cedar Spring 46.80 4 13
7 Bengston, Noah Fremont 47.95 2 12
8 Barscewski, Conor Sparta 48.46 1 11
9 Wolfsen, Corbin Fremont 49.44 2 10
10 Randall, Ben Evart 49.61 2 9
11 Wetters, Micah Evart 50.08 1 8
12 Briggs, Tristan Tri County 50.15 2 7
13 Outwin, Jacob Cedar Spring 50.23 1 6
14 Holbrook, Hunter Tri County 51.65 2 5
15 Avellaneda, Dylan Sparta x52.47 4
16 Vatter, Zach Lowell x53.43 2
17 Foster, Richard Evart 53.81 3 4
18 Lagunas, Miguell Tri County 54.28 2 3
19 Smith, Isiah Tri County x55.85 3
20 Freeland, Wade Tri County x56.49 3
21 Swanson, Zach Sparta x56.76 3
22 Ruiz Medina, Jose Fernon Fremont 57.45 3 2
23 DeJong, Colton Sparta x58.35 4
24 Barnett, Brian Evart x1:01.43 2
25 Perez, Victor Sparta x1:02.62 4

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blake, Georgie Fremont 51.32 2 18
2 Tepin, Tara Cedar Spring 51.66 1 17
3 Jewell, Brittany Sparta 55.39 1 16
4 Stephens, Lexi Sparta 56.48 1 15
5 LaVoie, Brittany Sparta 57.59 1 14
6 Wall, Sara Tri County 59.41 1 13
7 Fehrenbach, Lexie Evart 1:00.71 2 12
8 Mooney, Arianna Evart 1:04.65 2 11
9 Brown, Amber Lowell 1:04.95 1 10
10 Conway, Shannon Tri County 1:10.63 2 9

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zerfas, Matthew Fremont 2:02.38 1 18
2 Smith, Tommee Sparta 2:07.99 1 17
3 Luchies, Cayden Tri County 2:08.35 1 16
4 Jason, Aaron Tri County 2:08.79 1 15
5 Woods, Josh Evart 2:10.10 1 14
6 Smith, Trent Sparta 2:10.94 1 13
7 Harthorn, Brandon Cedar Spring 2:11.62 1 12
8 Slot, Jesse Tri County 2:12.38 1 11
9 Judd, Eric Lowell 2:14.27 1 10
10 Rackley, Weston Tri County x2:15.23 1
11 Thome, Chris Sparta 2:16.40 1 9
12 Schmidt, Ben Fremont 2:18.06 3 8
13 Mora, Dallas Cedar Spring 2:18.85 2 7
14 Elmecker-Plaholm, Leo Fremont 2:19.65 3 6
15 McDowell, Mason Fremont x2:20.34 1
16 Woods, Nathan Evart 2:20.98 2 5
17 Noffke, Ben Lowell 2:21.01 1 4
18 Hamilton, Cole Fremont x2:21.34 3
19 Hamilton, Austin Evart 2:23.36 2 3
20 Niles, Nick Evart x2:23.69 2
21 Baker, Ethan Cedar Spring 2:23.73 2 2
22 Wroblewski, Joseph Tri County x2:24.39 1
23 Sawade, Brandon Cedar Spring x2:25.60 2
24 Stitt, Sam Fremont x2:27.35 3
25 Taylor, Alex Lowell 2:27.86 3 1
26 Ismond, Morrison Lowell x2:28.20 2
27 Barnes, Keagan Lowell x2:28.21 2
28 Booher, Andrew Evart x2:28.93 2
29 Marvel, Brayden Cedar Spring x2:29.77 2
30 Devries, Ben Fremont x2:29.80 3
31 Graham, Josh Cedar Spring x2:29.81 2
32 Coxon, Riley Lowell x2:30.37 1
33 Deuling, Ben Fremont x2:31.36 3
34 Lovell, Tyler Cedar Spring x2:33.68 2
35 Galbraith, John Sparta x2:33.74 3
36 Kirkslake, Ian Tri County x2:34.32 3
37 Frankhouser, Cy Fremont x2:34.39 3
38 Osbourne, Ben Tri County x2:37.28 3
39 Hamilton, Alex Evart x2:37.63 2
40 Totengco, Kenneth Tri County x2:37.71 1
41 Jason, Adam Tri County x2:38.10 3
42 Kleeves, Jacob Evart x2:38.13 2
43 Freeland, Michael Tri County x2:38.93 3
44 Ryan, Tanner Evart x2:39.21 2
45 Brandt, Alex Lowell x2:39.86 2
46 Meyers, Conner Lowell x2:45.41 2
47 Anderson, Nathan Fremont x2:46.33 3
48 Hubert, Thomas Lowell x2:50.19 2
49 Voshel, Blake Fremont x2:51.12 3
50 Allerding, Jared Evart x2:54.57 2
51 Wooten, Ryan Sparta x2:56.14 3
52 Walter, Chase Evart x2:56.97 2
53 Christoffersen, Colton Fremont x2:59.51 3
54 Goosen, Gabriel Tri County x3:03.21 3
55 Rounds, Zach Evart x3:07.56 3
56 Osbourne, David Tri County x3:27.61 3

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Heimbaugh, Lexi Sparta 2:32.09 1 18
2 Longstreet, Summer Tri County 2:37.55 1 17
3 Heintzelman, Hannah Cedar Spring 2:44.34 1 16
4 Fowler, Kendra Fremont 2:48.16 2 15
5 VanLaan, Breanna Lowell 2:50.36 1 14
6 Evink, Amber Sparta 2:51.82 1 13
7 Hewitt, Tori Lowell 2:51.90 1 12
8 Ovokaitys, Ellie Cedar Spring 2:52.46 1 11
9 Aud, Lauren Lowell 2:53.63 1 10
10 Stevens, Corrine Fremont 2:55.26 2 9
11 Beck, AJ Sparta 2:56.40 1 8
12 Snyder, Erin Tri County 2:58.16 1 7
13 Droski, Katrina Lowell x3:03.69 1
14 Proctor, Kendall Sparta x3:05.67 1
15 Merlington, Carolanne Cedar Spring 3:06.00 1 6
16 Crain, Heidi Fremont 3:08.89 2 5
17 Ferris, Katy Fremont x3:09.24 2
18 Danh, Michelle Tri County 3:15.48 1 4
19 Bosley, Rachel Tri County x3:17.65 1
20 Perrin, Melody Fremont x3:20.61 2
21 Morrone, Kymberley Evart 3:22.48 2 3
22 Besmer, Kaeli Cedar Spring x3:24.52 2
23 Borgardus, Alexis Tri County x3:26.32 1
24 Elder, Grace Tri County x3:28.00 1
25 Hall, Abby Cedar Spring x3:29.61 2
26 Willison, Breeanna Tri County x3:29.63 1
27 Mora, Madison Cedar Spring x3:31.07 2
28 Ellenbaas, Brooklyn Evart 3:41.85 2 2
29 Orue, Maddi Evart 3:43.77 2 1
30 McCauley, Tia Evart x3:46.23 2
31 Wheeler, Amy Tri County x4:53.47 2

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Todd, John Cedar Spring 24.28 1
2 Barrett, C.J. Sparta 24.60 3
3 Griffin, Major Evart 24.71 2
4 Compton, Chris Sparta 24.78 2
5 McGee, Collin Lowell 24.84 1
6 Geeting, Ryan Fremont 25.04 12
7 Stephens, Dakota Sparta 25.06 4
8 McGee, Cody Lowell 25.21 6
9 Matulis, Dylan Tri County 25.26 1
10 Ostrom-Howell, Dylan Cedar Spring 25.34 1
11 Stokes, Kyle Evart 25.39 3
12 Misak, Sam Lowell 25.57 4
13 Churches, Colton Lowell x25.59 5
14 Misak, Richard Lowell x25.82 5
15 Stevens, Quentin Tri County 26.05 3
16 Garza, Michael Sparta x26.05 3
17 Hanson, Nick Sparta x26.25 5
18 Rodriguez, Mateo Fremont 26.38 6
19 Holbrook, Hunter Tri County 26.41 4
20 Harmon, Cameron Tri County x26.43 4
21 Kerslake, Alex Tri County x26.44 3
22 Trapp, Bradley Fremont 26.45 6
23 Padilla, Nathan Sparta x26.84 4
24 Polasek, Branden Fremont x26.84 11
25 Vega, Sam Sparta x26.87 12
26 Evans, Jacob Fremont x27.00 6
27 Klein, Austin Sparta x27.21 12
28 Johnson, JJ Lowell x27.22 6
29 Garcia, Angel Fremont x27.26 12
30 Stockreef, Austin Cedar Spring 27.26 4
31 Hasumi, Keigo Sparta x27.33 11
32 Poprawski, Nick Tri County x27.39 7
33 West, Ethan Cedar Spring x27.48 5
34 Patrick, Quinn Sparta x27.52 5
35 Avellaneda, Dylan Sparta x27.70 11
36 Dexter, Damian Tri County x28.25 7
37 Noffke, Ryan Lowell x28.30 8
38 Brinks, Wyatt Tri County x28.87 7
39 Vatter, Zach Lowell x29.00 9
40 Hulet, Josh Sparta x29.16 10
41 Jones, Alex Cedar Spring x29.26 3
42 Lagunas, Miguell Tri County x29.46 8
43 Graham, Bayink Cedar Spring x29.55 7
44 Winters, Mason Lowell x29.89 10
45 Ravell, Henry Sparta x30.03 10
46 Balderas, Luis Sparta x30.15 10
47 DeJong, Colton Sparta x30.36 12
48 Ruiz Medina, Jose Fernon Fremont x30.56 11
49 Roede, Daniel Sparta x30.60 12
50 Freeland, Wade Tri County x30.65 8
51 Bogardus, John Tri County x30.87 7
52 Bialek, Nick Tri County x30.96 7
53 Zuzula, Zane Tri County x31.07 8
54 Long, Zolan Evart 31.27 10
55 Entrican, Hunter Sparta x31.40 11
56 Jamieson, Parker Fremont x31.49 11
57 Hare, Branden Lowell x31.99 9
58 Smithee, Connor Lowell x32.06 9
59 Schildhouse, Zach Evart x32.48 10
60 Courtrier, River Sparta x33.04 12
61 Johnson, Evan Lowell x34.62 10
62 Ostema, Collin Tri County x37.41 9
63 Winstanley, Hunter Sparta x40.18 11
64 Pritchard, Cody Evart x55.43 2
65 Rodriguez, Franklin Sparta x55.44 2
66 Garcia, Phillip Sparta x55.45 2
67 Danley, Dillon Evart x55.46 2
68 Bird, Christian Cedar Spring x55.47 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Juila Cedar Spring 28.15 1 18
2 VanOrder, Mara Evart 29.07 5 17
3 Stearns, Autumn Tri County 29.22 1 16
4 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 29.84 2 15
5 Roth, Diana Lowell 29.94 1 14
6 Belleville, Brooke Evart 30.65 5 13
7 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 30.78 5 12
8 Popma, Makayla Sparta 31.34 1 11
9 Hojnacki, Mikaila Tri County 31.66 2 10
10 Hamilton, Natallie Cedar Spring 31.88 2 9
11 Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell x32.05 1
12 Noga, McKenzie Cedar Spring 32.57 4 8
13 Womble, Miranda Tri County 32.86 4 7
14 Male, Elayna Cedar Spring x33.00 3
15 Smith, Hunter Sparta 33.16 2 6
16 Corbin, Janelle Fremont 33.22 6 5
17 Smith, Sylvia Tri County x33.27 3
18 Birdsall, Skylar Tri County x33.38 1
19 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell x33.61 2
20 Crane, Kaylee Sparta 33.70 1 4
21 Robart, Makayla Fremont 34.09 5 3
22 Frens, Emily Fremont 34.24 6 2
23 Anderson, Angelina Fremont x34.26 5
24 Chambers, Dana Fremont x34.39 6
25 Rypma, Allison Cedar Spring x34.55 3
26 Conway, Brianna Tri County x34.62 3
27 Douglas, Maddie Cedar Spring x34.66 3
28 Empie, Alexa Cedar Spring x34.97 3
29 Hall, Arie Fremont x35.32 6
30 Hauenstein, Julia Tri County x35.47 2
31 Conway, Shannon Tri County x35.84 3
32 Robinson, Kaylee Fremont x35.89 6
33 Boerman, Lydia Fremont x36.13 5
34 Doty, Selena Lowell x36.71 4
35 Cook, Alexis Lowell x36.79 4
36 Wills, Stephanie Fremont x36.97 6
37 Olsen, Morgan Tri County x37.58 4
38 Imarah, Uyo Fremont x37.71 6
39 Kleeves, Rebecca Evart 37.94 5 1
40 Hines, Samantha Tri County x38.68 4
41 Monroe, Alexis Fremont x38.87 6
42 Moyer, Ashton Evart x38.93 5
43 Freeland, Alexis Tri County x42.21 4

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 3:42.16 1 36
1) Thome, Andrew 2) Compton, Chris
3) Smith, Tommee 4) Stephens, Rob
2 Fremont 'A' 3:47.37 1 30
1) Koomen, Caleb 2) Zerfas, Matthew
3) McDowell, Mason 4) Elmecker-Plaholm, Leo
3 Lowell 'A' 3:49.90 1 24
1) Stump, Kenny 2) Havey, Josh
3) Will, Reynolds 4) Karns, Reece
4 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 3:53.53 1 18
1) Becktell, Johnathan 2) Luchies, Cayden
3) Matulis, Dylan 4) Slot, Jesse
5 Evart 'A' 3:55.57 1 12
1) Woods, Josh 2) Scott, Santana
3) Randall, Ben 4) Griffin, Major
6 Lowell 'B' x4:00.01 2
1) Grant, Parker 2) Noffke, Ben
3) Coxon, Riley 4) Judd, Eric
7 Sparta 'E' x4:08.76 3
1) Hanson, Nick 2) Smith, Trent
3) Roberts, Nick 4) Wooten, Ryan
8 Cedar Springs 'A' 4:09.39 1 6
1) Lovell, Tyler 2) Marvel, Brayden
3) Mora, Dallas 4) Harthorn, Brandon
9 Fremont 'B' x4:13.27 2
1) Rodriguez, Mateo 2) Hamilton, Cole
3) Wolfsen, Corbin 4) Schmidt, Ben
10 Sparta 'C' x4:13.55 2
1) Gunhus, Jared 2) Galbraith, John
3) Ravell, Henry 4) Soules, Caleb
11 Fremont 'F' x4:13.73 3
1) Zimmerman, Zach 2) Trapp, Bradley
3) Jamieson, Parker 4) Evans, Jacob
12 Sparta 'D' x4:16.07 3
1) Thome, Chris 2) Avellaneda, Dylan
3) Sokolowski, Kyle 4) Entrican, Hunter
13 Evart 'B' x4:18.68 2
14 Fremont 'E' x4:24.06 3
1) Garcia, Angel 2) Hill, Zacharia
3) Ruiz Medina, Jose Fernond 4) Roesler, Chris
15 Sparta 'B' x4:25.04 2
1) Barscewski, Conor 2) Oudbier, Ethan
3) Perez, Victor 4) Swanson, Zach
16 Lowell 'C' x4:25.88 2
1) Barnes, Keagan 2) Cater, Kyle
3) Miller, Chase 4) Winters, Mason
17 Fremont 'C' x4:30.00 2
1) Devries, Ben 2) Stitt, Sam
3) Frankhouser, Cy 4) Voshel, Blake
18 Fremont 'D' x4:37.89 3
1) Bengston, Noah 2) Anderson, Nathan
3) Christoffersen, Colton 4) Deuling, Ben

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 4:24.54 36
1) Andrews, Carley 2) Sousa, Ava
3) Monterusso, Sarah 4) Heimbaugh, Lexi
2 Fremont 'A' 4:36.19 30
1) Johnson, Kate 2) Stevens, Corrine
3) Sweet, Riley 4) Blake, Georgie
3 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 4:50.56 24
1) Danh, Michelle 2) Hauenstein, Julia
3) Wall, Sara 4) Longstreet, Summer
4 Lowell 'A' 4:54.93 18
1) Khodl, Megan 2) VanLaan, Breanna
3) McDowell, Abby 4) Dixon, Kyla
5 Cedar Springs 'A' 4:56.47 12
1) Hall, Alison 2) Heintzelman, Hannah
3) Tepin, Tara 4) Warner, Carly
6 Sparta 'B' x5:24.30
7 Evart 'A' 5:46.83 6
1) Ellenbaas, Brooklyn 2) Mooney, Arianna
3) Morrone, Kymberley 4) Moyer, Ashton

Event 25 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parshall, Zach Evart 6-01.00 18
2 Smith, Tommee Sparta 6-00.00 17
3 Jamieson, Parker Fremont 5-09.00 16
4 Mead, Paul Cedar Spring J5-09.00 15
5 Thome, Chris Sparta 5-06.00 14
6 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 5-03.00 13
7 Barscewski, Conor Sparta J5-03.00 12
8 Poprawski, Nick Tri County J5-03.00 11
9 Schatz, Isaiah Cedar Spring 5-00.00 10
10 Totengco, Timmy Tri County J5-00.00 9
-- Bogardus, John Tri County NH
-- Wolfsen, Corbin Fremont NH
-- Havey, Josh Lowell NH
-- Brinks, Wyatt Tri County NH
-- Tague, Jarrod Tri County NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Witbeck, Allyssa Evart 4-09.00 18
2 Andrews, Carley Sparta J4-09.00 17
3 Smith, Sylvia Tri County 4-06.00 16
4 Hojnacki, Mikaila Tri County J4-06.00 15
5 Vandyke, Baylie Cedar Spring J4-06.00 14
6 McDowell, Abby Lowell 4-03.00 13
7 Beck, AJ Sparta J4-03.00 11.50
7 Wallace, Macey Evart J4-03.00 11.50
9 Male, Elayna Cedar Spring 4-00.00 10
10 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell J4-00.00 9
-- Maddox, Melissa Fremont NH
-- Womble, Miranda Tri County NH
-- Moor, Myria Tri County NH
-- Conway, Shannon Tri County NH
-- Dixon, Kyla Lowell NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kane, Olivia Sparta 8-00.00 18
2 Marvel, Allyson Cedar Spring J8-00.00 17
3 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 7-00.00 16
4 Fehrenbach, Lexie Evart J7-00.00 15
5 Bosley, Rachel Tri County 6-00.00 13.50
5 Chambers, Dana Fremont 6-00.00 13.50
7 Brown, Amber Lowell J6-00.00 11.50
7 Wall, Sara Tri County J6-00.00 11.50
9 Witbeck, Allyssa Evart J6-00.00 10
-- Higbly, Nicole Sparta NH
-- Proctor, Kendall Sparta NH
-- Boerman, Lydia Fremont NH
-- Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Karns, Reece Lowell 12-00.00 18
2 Sawade, Brandon Cedar Spring 11-00.00 17
3 Schatz, Isaiah Cedar Spring J11-00.00 16
4 Misak, Richard Lowell 10-00.00 15
5 Barscewski, Conor Sparta x8-00.00
5 Rodriguez, Mateo Fremont 8-00.00 13
5 Vazquez, Anthony Sparta 8-00.00 13
5 Hanson, Nick Sparta 8-00.00 13
9 VanderMuelen, Ryan Tri County J8-00.00 10.50
9 Ravell, Henry Sparta J8-00.00 10.50
11 Long, Zolan Evart 7-00.00 8.50
11 Graham, Bayink Cedar Spring 7-00.00 8.50
13 Hamilton, Alex Evart 6-00.00 7
-- Sawade, Remington Cedar Spring NH
-- Barnes, Keagan Lowell NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Carley Sparta 14-11.25 18
2 Crane, Kaylee Sparta 13-09.50 17
3 Witbeck, Allyssa Evart 13-08.25 16
4 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 13-07.50 15
5 Bowers, Rachel Cedar Spring 13-06.00 13.50
5 Walle, Dayla Sparta 13-06.00 13.50
7 Brown, Amber Lowell 13-04.00 12
8 Hauenstein, Julia Tri County 13-03.50 11
9 Popma, Makayla Sparta x13-01.75
10 Wallace, Macey Evart 13-00.50 10
11 Eastman, Amber Evart 12-11.75 9
12 Crystal, Rachel Cedar Spring 12-11.00 8
13 LaVoie, Brittany Sparta x12-07.50
14 Frens, Emily Fremont 12-06.25 7
15 McDonald, Kylee Fremont 12-06.00 6
16 Groters, Sonja Sparta x12-04.00
17 Khodl, Megan Lowell 11-09.25 5
18 Nelson, Sarah Evart x11-05.25
19 Proctor, Kendall Sparta x10-09.75
20 Moor, Myria Tri County 10-08.50 4
21 Freeland, Alexis Tri County 10-06.00 3
22 Birdsall, Skylar Tri County x10-04.75
23 Robydek, Bailey Cedar Spring 10-04.00 2
24 Anderson, Angelina Fremont 9-11.25 1
25 Salazar, Galia Fremont x9-07.00
26 Smith, Hunter Sparta x8-00.00
-- Robart, Makayla Fremont ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mead, Paul Cedar Spring 18-11.50 18
2 Pritchard, Cody Evart 18-10.00 17
3 Geeting, Ryan Fremont 17-10.00 16
4 Parshall, Zach Evart 17-04.00 15
5 Garza, Michael Sparta 17-03.00 14
6 Elmecker-Plaholm, Leo Fremont 17-02.75 13
7 Stump, Kenny Lowell 16-00.50 11.50
7 Vega, Sam Sparta 16-00.50 11.50
9 Schatz, Isaiah Cedar Spring 15-10.00 10
10 Harmon, Cameron Tri County 15-09.75 9
11 Patrick, Quinn Sparta 15-08.50 7.50
11 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 15-08.50 7.50
13 Will, Reynolds Lowell 15-06.50 6
14 Roesler, Chris Fremont 15-04.75 5
15 Perez, Victor Sparta x15-04.50
16 Stephens, Dakota Sparta x15-04.00
17 Soules, Caleb Sparta x15-03.75
18 Hasumi, Keigo Sparta x15-02.25
19 Garcia, Phillip Sparta x15-01.50
20 Sokolowski, Kyle Sparta x14-11.75
21 Trapp, Bradley Fremont x14-08.50
22 Chapman, Dawson Lowell x14-01.75
23 Gyger, Tanner Tri County 13-11.25 4
24 Koomen, Caleb Fremont x13-09.50
25 Barnett, Brian Evart 12-06.75 3
26 Smithee, Connor Lowell x12-05.75
27 Couturier, Jacob Sparta x12-03.00
28 Zuzula, Zane Tri County 11-11.75 2
29 Hare, Branden Lowell x11-03.00
30 Winstanley, Hunter Sparta x8-05.50

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albert, Taylor Fremont 73-08 18
2 Eastman, Amber Evart 71-00 17
3 Fisher, Mariah Evart 70-09 16
4 VanOrder, Mara Evart 69-10 15
5 Mixon, Jordan Lowell 66-05 14
6 Stroven, Shay Fremont 66-02 13
7 Sieffert, Alivia Tri County 62-03 12
8 Imarah, Uyo Fremont 61-01 11
9 Cook, Alexis Lowell 58-09 10
10 Hall, Alison Cedar Spring 57-03 9
11 Krum, Hollis Sparta 56-01 8
12 Groters, Sonja Sparta 55-11 7
13 Zachmann, Danielle Cedar Spring 55-07 6
14 Ring, Kelly Sparta 55-03 5
15 Hart, Maria Lowell 51-11 4
16 Kleeves, Rebecca Evart x51-02
17 Walle, Dayla Sparta x50-09
18 Weber, Mackenzie Cedar Spring 50-04 3
19 Seymour, Lauren Tri County 49-00 2
20 Higbly, Nicole Sparta x46-01
20 Astrand, Agnes Lowell x46-01
22 Andree, Faith Fremont x43-08
23 Deblock, Lily Fremont x43-06
24 Kebede, Meron Evart x42-07
25 Hitgen, Lea Evart x42-04
26 Semposki, Kennedy Tri County 41-09 1
27 VanAssen, Kayla Cedar Spring x37-07
28 Morten, Breeanna Fremont x36-08
29 Heaven, Makenzie Sparta x31-10

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spencer, Jaron Cedar Spring 112-01 18
2 McGee, Collin Lowell 109-09 17
3 Ranjel, Sky Evart 98-10 16
4 Swatzell, Chase Cedar Spring 98-05 15
5 Parshall, Zach Evart 97-06 14
6 Stephens, Dakota Sparta 95-07 13
7 Lyon, Jordon Cedar Spring 95-02 12
8 Bishop, Jacob Lowell 94-04 11
9 Graham, Noah Sparta 88-01 10
10 McGee, Cody Lowell 87-11 9
11 Bengston, Noah Fremont 87-03 8
12 Ulrich, Austin Tri County 84-03 7
13 Twichell, Chaz Cedar Spring x82-04
14 Ellis, Austin Cedar Spring x82-00
15 Bradley, Nate Tri County 81-00 6
16 Albright, Ryan Evart 80-08 5
17 Moyer, Cody Tri County 80-06 4
18 Harrison, Matt Lowell x79-00
19 Cichewicz-Payne, Kyle Evart x77-01
20 Twichell, Christian Cedar Spring x73-10
21 Brazier, Johnny Tri County x73-08
22 Devereaux, Caleb Lowell x71-11
23 Marczynski, Dylan Sparta 69-02 3
24 Saldivar, Sairge Lowell x66-11
24 Vogel, Seth Fremont 66-11 2
26 Merlington, Chase Cedar Spring x66-01
27 Dexter, Damian Tri County x64-04
28 Buechler, Tim Lowell x60-10
29 Ridgeway, Josh Evart x38-11
30 Homrich, Chase Lowell x36-05
31 Maxson, Sawyer Tri County x10-10

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maxson, Sawyer Tri County 41-06.50 18
2 Spencer, Jaron Cedar Spring 38-00.00 17
3 Stephens, Dakota Sparta 37-07.00 16
4 Lyon, Jordon Cedar Spring 37-06.00 15
5 Dexter, Damian Tri County 36-03.00 14
6 Bishop, Jacob Lowell 36-02.50 13
7 Danley, Dillon Evart 36-01.50 12
8 Devereaux, Caleb Lowell 36-01.00 11
9 Ranjel, Sky Evart 35-08.00 10
10 Pope, Jared Sparta 35-03.00 9
11 Twichell, Christian Cedar Spring 35-02.00 8
12 Twichell, Chaz Cedar Spring x35-01.00
13 Graham, Noah Sparta 33-11.00 7
14 McGee, Cody Lowell 33-10.50 6
15 Swatzell, Chase Cedar Spring x32-06.00
15 Ellis, Austin Cedar Spring x32-06.00
17 Cichewicz-Payne, Kyle Evart 31-06.00 5
18 Ulrich, Austin Tri County 31-02.00 4
19 Merlington, Chase Cedar Spring x30-05.00
20 Gardner, Gage Cedar Spring x30-01.00
21 Albright, Ryan Evart x28-08.00
22 Harrison, Matt Lowell x27-01.00
23 Vogel, Seth Fremont 26-04.00 3
24 Saldivar, Sairge Lowell x26-01.00
25 Buechler, Tim Lowell x25-11.00
26 Marczynski, Dylan Sparta 25-08.00 2
27 Polasek, Branden Fremont 25-02.00 1
28 Ridgeway, Josh Evart x18-09.00
29 Homrich, Chase Lowell x18-03.00

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albert, Taylor Fremont 29-08.00 18
2 Fisher, Mariah Evart 26-06.50 17
3 Mixon, Jordan Lowell 26-03.00 16
4 Cook, Alexis Lowell 24-07.00 15
5 Hall, Alison Cedar Spring 23-10.00 14
6 Kleeves, Rebecca Evart 23-03.00 13
7 Semposki, Kennedy Tri County 23-02.00 12
8 Astrand, Agnes Lowell 22-03.50 11
9 Stroven, Shay Fremont 21-10.50 10
10 Krum, Hollis Sparta 21-06.00 9
11 Zachmann, Danielle Cedar Spring 21-04.50 8
12 Ross, Marina Evart 20-10.00 7
13 Ring, Kelly Sparta 20-09.00 6
14 Hart, Maria Lowell x20-07.00
15 Groters, Sonja Sparta 20-06.00 4.50
15 Imarah, Uyo Fremont 20-06.00 4.50
17 Sieffert, Alivia Tri County 20-02.00 3
18 Weber, Mackenzie Cedar Spring 19-04.00 2
19 Higbly, Nicole Sparta x18-08.00
20 Walle, Dayla Sparta x18-06.50
21 Hall, Arie Fremont x18-04.50
22 Deblock, Lily Fremont x17-11.50
23 Morten, Breeanna Fremont x17-10.00
24 VanAssen, Kayla Cedar Spring x17-06.00
25 Hitgen, Lea Evart x16-11.00
26 Seymour, Lauren Tri County 16-00.50 1
27 Andree, Faith Fremont x15-08.00
28 Moyer, Ashton Evart x15-07.50
29 Heaven, Makenzie Sparta x14-06.00
30 Kebede, Meron Evart x14-00.00
31 Olsen, Morgan Tri County x13-08.50

Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sparta 493.50 2) Lowell 469.50
3) Evart 396.50 4) Cedar Springs 385.50
5) Howard City-Tri-County 353 6) Fremont 351

Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sparta 518.50 2) Lowell 403
3) Cedar Springs 391.50 4) Evart 381.50
5) Fremont 355 6) Howard City-Tri-County 310.50