2016 Jenison @ Hudsonville

back to results

Mar. 29, 2016

2016 Jenison @ Hudsonville
Hudsonville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2016 08:20 PM
Jenison at Hudsonville
Hudsonville - 3/29/2016
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jenison 'A' 8:39.03
1) Hevelherst, Harry 2) Mattson, Nolan
3) Milarch, Tristan 4) Strout, Seth
2 Hudsonville 'A' 9:00.38
1) Chamberlain, Kyle 2) Lame, Dylan
3) Olson, Casey 4) Roerig, Ezra
3 Jenison 'B' x10:02.60
1) Ammerman, Brandon 2) Hernandez, Jonathon
3) DeYoung, Garrison 4) Geoghegan, Hunter
4 Hudsonville 'B' x10:14.71
1) Pettys, Jimmy 2) Hagadorn, Shawn
3) Jenks, Zack 4) McManus, David

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 10:43.94
1) Hansma, Sally 2) Shotts, Macey
3) Topolinski, Amelia 4) Vasquez, Lauren
2 Hudsonville 'A' 11:15.49
1) Kuiper, Esmee 2) Helder, Melanie
3) Louis, Zoe 4) VanderPloeg, Laura

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 16.33
2 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 17.36
3 Sievers, Jake Jenison 18.17
4 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 20.65
5 Goggins, Jaxon Hudsonville 22.28
-- Crow, Travis Hudsonville X21.10

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 16.66 1
2 Huizen, Hannah Jenison 18.07 1
3 Rozich, Maci Jenison 18.74 1
4 Wyllys, Gabriella Hudsonville 19.89 1
5 Kelley, Anna Jenison 20.43 1
6 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 20.87 1
7 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville 22.04 2
8 VanAntwerp, Skyler Hudsonville 22.27 1
9 Harrison, Alaina Hudsonville 23.13 2
10 Hinenach, Morgan Jenison 25.10 2
11 Perkey, Anna Jenison 25.57 2
12 Hill, Hannah Jenison 36.91 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 11.64 1
2 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 11.68 1
3 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 11.70 1
4 Brisbin, Cam Jenison 11.86 1
5 Perkey, Jake Jenison 11.87 1
6 Mandryk, Jack Hudsonville 11.94 1
7 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 12.03 1
8 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 12.30 2
9 Brisbin, Zac Jenison 12.50 5
10 Potter, Noah Jenison 12.51 2
11 Adams, Cody Jenison 12.53 2
12 Parmeter, Collyn Jenison 12.56 7
13 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 12.56 2
14 Little, Wyatt Jenison 12.60 3
15 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 12.62 2
16 Molenje, Clarence Jenison 12.69 4
17 Finn, Eric Hudsonville 12.73 6
18 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 12.75 3
19 Ferris, Payton Hudsonville 12.81 7
20 Baine, Sam Hudsonville 12.83 3
21 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 12.85 2
22 Schut, Lucas Hudsonville 12.86 8
22 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 12.86 3
24 Bringedahl, Jordan Hudsonville 12.96 8
25 Baine, Connor Hudsonville 12.98 5
26 Elliott, Bryce Hudsonville 12.99 1
27 Moerland, Brandon Jenison 13.01 6
28 Baar, Kadin Jenison 13.05 4
29 Ippel, Mason Jenison 13.08 5
30 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 13.11 6
31 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 13.12 8
32 Weber, Adam Jenison 13.18 7
33 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 13.26 6
34 Ford, Jake Hudsonville 13.29 7
35 Smith, Ian Hudsonville 13.34 6
36 Elenbaas, Devin Hudsonville 13.40 4
37 Russ, Sully Jenison 13.44 3
38 Hogan, Philip Hudsonville 13.45 7
38 Fritsma, Nick Hudsonville 13.45 8
40 Reed, Keaton Jenison 13.47 2
41 Shellhouse, Nathaniel Jenison 13.48 6
42 Lewis, Dayton Jenison 13.51 4
43 Ko, Chris Hudsonville 13.54 4
44 Dunn, Tanner Jenison 13.59 5
45 Lozon, Andrew Jenison 13.64 3
46 Osech, James Hudsonville 13.69 9
47 Holey, Daniel Jenison 13.71 6
48 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 13.75 9
49 VandeGuchte, Trenton Hudsonville 13.75 4
50 Peskin, Jake Jenison 13.77 2
51 Barnard, Robert Hudsonville 13.81 9
52 Ziezul, Jacob Hudsonville 13.85 8
53 Pettyes, Griffin Hudsonville 14.02 8
54 Mohr, Zac Hudsonville 14.16 3
55 Crow, Travis Hudsonville 14.46 5
56 Wakeman, Aidan Hudsonville 14.67 4
57 Garay, Gabe Hudsonville 14.80 7
58 Smith, Dustin Jenison 15.52 7
59 Leese, Noah Hudsonville 15.52 8
60 Huynh, Jonathon Jenison 15.65 6
61 Hendricks, Peter Hudsonville 16.62 7
62 Troyer, Max Hudsonville 16.89 5
63 LaGrone Jr., Jason Jenison 17.49 4

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 13.62 1
2 Tease, Mady Jenison 13.65 1
3 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 14.04 1
4 Hartman, Alexa Hudsonville 14.14 1
5 Beyer, Mia Hudsonville 14.51 1
6 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 14.71 2
7 Smaby, Jenna Jenison 14.79 1
8 Peters, Lydia Jenison 14.89 2
9 Grabowski, Jamie Jenison 15.01 1
10 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 15.03 2
11 Madalena, Julia Hudsonville 15.32 2
12 Han, Yei-Rin Jenison 15.35 6
13 Breckon, Emma Hudsonville 15.46 2
14 Miller, Samantha Jenison 15.47 2
15 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 15.57 3
16 Harrison, Alaina Hudsonville 15.67 4
17 Lindman, Dorthea Jenison 15.82 1
18 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 15.84 2
19 Krystiniak, Brittany Hudsonville 16.18 4
20 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 16.40 5
21 Stephens, Ashton Jenison 16.95 6
22 Barreras, Irene Hudsonville 17.09 5
23 Madalena, Amanda Hudsonville 17.11 5
24 Ensley, Alyssa Jenison 17.17 3
25 Ortego, Alyson Jenison 17.43 6
26 Parker, JoTaya' Jenison 17.46 4
27 Carney, Hannah Hudsonville 17.56 5
28 Bassett, Tori Jenison 17.57 6
29 Murphy, Mariah Hudsonville 17.81 6
30 Leonard, Katie Jenison 17.84 4
31 Dennis, Allison Hudsonville 17.92 5
32 Vitale, Alyson Jenison 18.24 3
33 Romero, Carolina Jenison 18.63 3
34 Teles, Sebrina Hudsonville 18.88 4
35 Noreen, Kayla Jenison 19.82 6
36 Carra, Giulia Jenison 20.46 6

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 1:34.25
1) Brisbin, Cam 2) DeBoer, Caleb
3) Perkey, Jake 4) Peskin, Alex
2 Hudsonville 'A' 1:34.42
1) Hoskins, Craig 2) Mandryk, Jack
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Jackson, Josh
3 Hudsonville 'G' x1:42.80
1) Ogle, Will 2) Papke, Zack
3) Baine, Sam 4) Bylsma, Isaac
4 Hudsonville 'B' x1:43.97
1) Bringedahl, Jordan 2) Jonker, Kaleb
3) Keppel, Tyler 4) Smith, Ian
5 Hudsonville 'C' x1:45.05
1) Grooms, Kyle 2) Diaz, Braden
3) Baine, Connor 4) Zackrison, Lake
6 Hudsonville 'E' x1:52.09
1) Stutz, Tom 2) Wakeman, Aidan
3) Pettyes, Griffin 4) Fitch, Josh
-- Hudsonville 'F' DNF
1) Elling, Bennet 2) Elling, Evan
3) Knierim, Josh 4) Takens, Kaken

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 1:51.29
1) Huizen, Hannah 2) Clark, Kylie
3) Austin, Danika 4) Tease, Mady
2 Hudsonville 'A' 1:51.67
1) Adams, Amanda 2) Beyer, Mia
3) Guingrich, Chloe 4) Hartman, Alexa
3 Jenison 'B' x2:05.52
1) Tomsheck, Hope 2) Vitale, Alyson
3) Wilkens, Jessica 4) LeMeiux, Morgan

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 4:53.88
2 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 4:54.04
3 Roerig, Ezra Hudsonville 4:54.60
4 Milarch, Tristan Jenison 4:55.51
5 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 4:57.41
6 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 5:00.28
7 Strout, Seth Jenison 5:00.44
8 DenBesten, Aaron Jenison 5:01.61
9 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 5:08.11
10 McManus, David Hudsonville 5:19.24
11 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 5:21.69
12 Elling, Evan Hudsonville 5:24.29
13 Hernandez, Jonathon Jenison 5:33.78
14 Zuber, Max Jenison 5:39.13
15 Pettys, Jimmy Hudsonville 5:39.80
16 Jenks, Zack Hudsonville 5:42.77
17 Ellermets, Luke Hudsonville 5:43.09
18 Harper, Logan Hudsonville 5:44.14
19 Oosterink, Jake Jenison 5:54.97
20 Brad, Gage Jenison 5:56.61
21 Likic, Stefan Jenison 5:57.70
22 Vanderhoef, Justin Jenison 6:06.60
23 Hagadorn, Shawn Hudsonville 6:21.14
24 Vanhethekke, Shane Hudsonville 6:22.82
25 VanderVelde, Zach Hudsonville 6:22.85
26 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 6:24.90
27 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 6:27.77
28 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 6:29.69

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 5:39.55
2 Shotts, Macey Jenison 5:54.50
3 Topolinski, Amelia Jenison 6:04.24
4 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 6:12.80
5 Ammerman, Breanna Jenison 6:14.18
6 Sytsma, Emily Jenison 6:21.24
7 Schihl, Reganne Hudsonville 6:25.17
8 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 6:28.05
9 Kuiper, Esmee Hudsonville 6:35.43
10 Bradley, Cora Hudsonville 6:45.49
11 Post, Alaina Jenison 6:46.43
12 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 6:51.51
13 Ellis, Katie Hudsonville 7:05.33
14 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 7:12.59
15 King, Mallory Hudsonville 7:41.83
16 Heys, Brooke Jenison 7:44.62

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 45.90
1) Hoskins, Craig 2) Groh, Matt
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Jackson, Josh
2 Hudsonville 'B' x49.30
1) Bringedahl, Jordan 2) Ford, Jake
3) Ferris, Payton 4) Jonker, Kaleb
3 Hudsonville 'G' x49.33
1) Ogle, Will 2) Papke, Zack
3) Baine, Sam 4) Alward, Sam
4 Hudsonville 'D' x51.61
1) Goggins, Jaxon 2) Lovins, Adam
3) Osech, James 4) Webster, Jake
5 Jenison 'A' 53.01
1) DeBoer, Caleb 2) Jackson, Jarel
3) Perkey, Jake 4) Peskin, Alex
6 Hudsonville 'C' x54.63
1) Williams, Jomar 2) Finn, Eric
3) Bart, Curtis 4) Fritsma, Nick
7 Hudsonville 'E' x55.19
1) DeByle, Noah 2) Hall, Spencer
3) Mettler, Andrew 4) Woodwyk, Taylor

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 52.80
1) Beyer, Mia 2) DenBesten, Shaina
3) Hartman, Alexa 4) Murphy, Amber
2 Jenison 'A' 53.83
1) Huizen, Hannah 2) Clark, Kylie
3) Grabowski, Jamie 4) Tease, Mady
3 Jenison 'B' x57.69
1) Lindman, Dorthea 2) Peters, Lydia
3) Eamus, Victoria 4) Richter, Mya
4 Hudsonville 'B' x57.83
1) Breckon, Emma 2) Madalena, Julia
3) VanLoo, Breanna 4) Wyllys, Gabriella

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 55.63 1
2 Brisbin, Zac Jenison 56.57 1
3 Elling, Trey Hudsonville 57.36 1
4 Ippel, Mason Jenison 58.69 1
5 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 58.73 2
6 DeYoung, Garrison Jenison 1:00.40 1
7 Keppel, Tyler Hudsonville 1:00.42 1
8 Jaime, Zach Hudsonville 1:00.45 1
9 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 1:00.60 2
10 Pepper, Mitch Hudsonville 1:02.95 2
11 Elling, Evan Hudsonville 1:03.52 2
12 Crespo, Richard Hudsonville 1:05.41 2
13 Fabbro, Carlos Hudsonville 1:06.70 2
14 Morris, Chap Jenison 1:06.99 1

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Austin, Danika Jenison 1:06.18 1
2 Rogers, Kennedy Jenison 1:09.10 1
3 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 1:10.30 1
4 Bachert, Savannah Hudsonville 1:10.52 1
5 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 1:11.03 1
6 Blauwkamp, Halle Hudsonville 1:13.06 1
7 Han, Yei-Rin Jenison 1:14.70 3
8 Schmidt, Vicka Jenison 1:18.29 3
9 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 1:19.02 1
10 Huben, Gabi Jenison 1:21.26 2
11 Leonard, Katie Jenison 1:29.50 2
12 Vitale, Alyson Jenison 1:31.19 3

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 44.53 1
2 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 44.55 1
3 Sievers, Jake Jenison 46.32 1
4 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 48.44 1
5 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 49.32 1
6 Stutz, Tom Hudsonville 51.02 2
7 Fitch, Josh Hudsonville 52.46 2

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 51.44 1
2 Huizen, Hannah Jenison 51.86 1
3 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 52.94 1
4 Rozich, Maci Jenison 53.81 1
5 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville 56.92 1
6 Kelley, Anna Jenison 57.52 1
7 Harrison, Alaina Hudsonville 58.45 2
8 Wyllys, Gabriella Hudsonville 1:00.14 2
9 VanAntwerp, Skyler Hudsonville 1:02.24 1

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mattson, Nolan Jenison 2:10.76
2 Hevelherst, Harry Jenison 2:12.78
3 Roerig, Ezra Hudsonville 2:13.05
4 Strout, Seth Jenison 2:15.28
5 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 2:17.51
6 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 2:17.58
7 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 2:19.36
8 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 2:20.49
9 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 2:23.64
10 McManus, David Hudsonville 2:23.85
11 Pettys, Jimmy Hudsonville 2:37.14
12 Jenks, Zack Hudsonville 2:37.80
13 Ellermets, Luke Hudsonville 2:40.41
14 Zuber, Max Jenison 2:44.33
15 Brad, Gage Jenison 2:44.67
16 VanderVelde, Zach Hudsonville 2:46.51
17 Morris, Chap Jenison 2:47.57
18 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 2:55.97
19 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 2:57.92
20 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 2:59.80

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 2:29.32
2 Vasquez, Lauren Jenison 2:41.33
3 Hamstra, Lynden Jenison 2:41.38
4 Vachon, Gabbi Jenison 2:43.22
5 Schihl, Reganne Hudsonville 2:55.10
6 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 3:06.88
7 Ellis, Katie Hudsonville 3:08.84
8 Bradley, Cora Hudsonville 3:09.59
9 Post, Alaina Jenison 3:17.67
10 Schmidt, Vicka Jenison 3:35.32
11 King, Mallory Hudsonville 3:38.42
12 Placzek, Emma Hudsonville 3:45.15

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 23.43 1
2 DeBoer, Caleb Jenison 24.13 1
3 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 24.51 3
4 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 24.53 1
5 Brisbin, Cam Jenison 24.75 1
6 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 24.86 1
7 Parmeter, Collyn Jenison 25.26 1
8 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 25.43 1
9 Brisbin, Zac Jenison 25.85 2
10 Little, Wyatt Jenison 25.89 5
11 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 25.91 3
12 Molenje, Clarence Jenison 25.94 3
13 Goggins, Jaxon Hudsonville 26.00 8
14 Bylsma, Isaac Hudsonville 26.10 1
15 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 26.23 7
16 Moerland, Brandon Jenison 26.26 4
17 Schut, Lucas Hudsonville 26.32 5
18 Weber, Adam Jenison 26.33 6
19 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 26.37 2
20 Ippel, Mason Jenison 26.39 5
21 Bringedahl, Jordan Hudsonville 26.39 8
22 Papke, Zack Hudsonville 26.47 2
23 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 26.51 5
24 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 26.65 3
25 Takens, Kaken Hudsonville 26.69 6
26 Smith, Ian Hudsonville 26.84 4
27 Adams, Cody Jenison 26.87 4
28 Shellhouse, Nathaniel Jenison 26.89 4
29 Russ, Sully Jenison 26.99 3
30 Ford, Jake Hudsonville 27.01 6
31 Potter, Noah Jenison 27.04 2
32 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 27.24 2
33 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 27.60 7
34 Dunn, Tanner Jenison 27.70 6
35 Elenbaas, Devin Hudsonville 27.70 6
36 VandeGuchte, Trenton Hudsonville 27.81 4
37 Holey, Daniel Jenison 27.97 4
38 Ko, Chris Hudsonville 28.08 8
39 Knierim, Josh Hudsonville 28.12 8
40 Barnard, Robert Hudsonville 28.25 4
41 Lozon, Andrew Jenison 28.27 3
42 Pettyes, Griffin Hudsonville 28.40 7
43 Reed, Keaton Jenison 28.49 2
44 Myers, Noah Hudsonville 28.99 6
45 Hendricks, Peter Hudsonville 29.00 6
46 LaGrone Jr., Jason Jenison 29.06 5
47 Fabbro, Carlos Hudsonville 29.48 3
48 Ziezul, Jacob Hudsonville 29.70 6
49 Garay, Gabe Hudsonville 30.25 7
50 Wakeman, Aidan Hudsonville 30.96 5
51 Huynh, Jonathon Jenison 31.69 5
52 Leese, Noah Hudsonville 33.18 8
53 Smith, Dustin Jenison 33.18 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 28.79 1
2 Beyer, Mia Hudsonville 29.43 1
3 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 29.51 1
4 Clark, Kylie Jenison 29.68 1
5 Smaby, Jenna Jenison 30.51 1
6 Richter, Mya Jenison 30.70 1
7 Bachert, Savannah Hudsonville 30.77 1
8 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 30.92 2
9 Peters, Lydia Jenison 31.13 2
10 Eamus, Victoria Jenison 31.26 6
11 Madalena, Julia Hudsonville 31.33 3
12 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 31.43 6
13 Breckon, Emma Hudsonville 31.56 2
14 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 31.81 3
15 Rogers, Kennedy Jenison 31.88 1
16 Han, Yei-Rin Jenison 32.46 3
17 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 32.62 2
18 Miller, Samantha Jenison 33.01 6
19 Perkey, Anna Jenison 33.65 2
20 Blauwkamp, Halle Hudsonville 33.76 2
21 Krystiniak, Brittany Hudsonville 33.89 4
22 Shaw, Bridget Jenison 34.04 3
23 Piersma, Emily Hudsonville 34.21 3
24 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 34.95 5
25 Carney, Hannah Hudsonville 35.07 5
26 Bassett, Tori Jenison 35.70 4
27 Madalena, Amanda Hudsonville 35.91 5
28 Dennis, Allison Hudsonville 36.22 4
29 Ortego, Alyson Jenison 36.34 3
30 Hinenach, Morgan Jenison 36.66 5
31 Barreras, Irene Hudsonville 37.11 5
32 Huben, Gabi Jenison 37.14 3
33 Parker, JoTaya' Jenison 37.26 6
34 Ensley, Alyssa Jenison 37.58 6
35 Stephens, Ashton Jenison 38.47 6
36 Vitale, Alyson Jenison 38.71 4
37 Teles, Sebrina Hudsonville 39.51 4
38 Romero, Carolina Jenison 41.26 6
39 DeCardis, Gloria Jenison 42.70 4
40 Carra, Giulia Jenison 42.98 5

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 10:45.23
2 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 10:53.27
3 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 10:56.99
4 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 11:33.84
5 Milarch, Tristan Jenison 11:34.75
6 DenBesten, Aaron Jenison 11:40.29
7 Strout, Seth Jenison 12:28.89
8 Hernandez, Jonathon Jenison 12:28.90
9 Zuber, Max Jenison 12:34.52
10 Ellermets, Luke Hudsonville 12:50.94
11 Ammerman, Brandon Jenison 12:58.05
12 Oosterink, Jake Jenison 13:00.63
13 Vanderhoef, Justin Jenison 13:36.16
14 Brad, Gage Jenison 13:57.76
15 Likic, Stefan Jenison 13:59.24

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kapla, Lexi Jenison 12:59.96
2 Ammerman, Breanna Jenison 13:37.92
3 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 13:42.10

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 3:39.69
1) DeBoer, Caleb 2) Mattson, Nolan
3) Hevelherst, Harry 4) Perkey, Jake
2 Hudsonville 'A' 3:57.33
1) Elling, Trey 2) Byars, Thomas
3) Meza, Josh 4)
3 Hudsonville 'B' x4:07.44
1) Pepper, Mitch 2) Jaime, Zach
3) Hagadorn, Shawn 4) Lovins, Adam

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 4:28.93
1) Adams, Amanda 2) Assink, Hope
3) Guingrich, Chloe 4) Helder, Melanie
2 Jenison 'A' 4:36.15
1) Vasquez, Lauren 2) Rozich, Maci
3) Richter, Mya 4) Rogers, Kennedy
3 Jenison 'B' x4:57.89
1) Vachon, Gabbi 2) Hamstra, Lynden
3) Topolinski, Amelia 4) Kapla, Lexi
4 Hudsonville 'B' x5:04.14
1) Bachert, Savannah 2) Blauwkamp, Halle
3) Piersma, Emily 4) Sterk, Enya
5 Jenison 'C' x5:30.05
1) Shotts, Macey 2) Ensley, Alyssa
3) Heys, Brooke 4) Moralez, Ylyanna

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 5-08.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00
O O O O XXX
2 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 5-06.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O O O XXX
3 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville J5-06.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O XO O XXX
4 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville J5-06.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
XO XXO O XXX
5 Alward, Sam Hudsonville J5-06.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O O XO XXX
6 Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville 5-04.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O O XXX
7 Little, Wyatt Jenison J5-04.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O XO XXX
7 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville J5-04.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O XO XXX
9 Knierim, Josh Hudsonville J5-04.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O XXO XXX
9 Baar, Kadin Jenison J5-04.00
5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O XXO XXX
11 Elling, Evan Hudsonville 5-02.00
5-02.00 5-04.00
O XXX
11 Elliott, Bryce Hudsonville 5-02.00
5-02.00 5-04.00
O XXX
13 Fritsma, Nick Hudsonville J5-02.00
5-02.00 5-04.00
XXO XXX
13 Bylsma, Isaac Hudsonville J5-02.00
5-02.00 5-04.00
XXO XXX
-- LaGrone Jr., Jason Jenison NH
5-02.00
XXX
-- Elling, Bennet Hudsonville NH
5-02.00
XXX

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelley, Anna Jenison 4-08.00
4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00
O O O O XXX
2 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 4-06.00
4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00
O XO O XXX
3 Smaby, Jenna Jenison J4-06.00
4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00
O O XO XXX
4 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 4-04.00
4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00
XO XO XXX
5 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville J4-04.00
4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00
O XXO XXX
6 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 4-02.00
4-02.00 4-04.00
O XXX
-- VanLoo, Breanna Hudsonville NH
4-02.00
XXX
-- Madalena, Julia Hudsonville NH
4-02.00
XXX
-- VanAntwerp, Skyler Hudsonville NH
4-02.00
XXX
-- Frank, Maddy Jenison NH
4-02.00
XXX
-- Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville NH
4-02.00
XXX
-- Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville NH
4-02.00
XXX
-- Kutzli, Natalie Hudsonville NH
4-02.00
XXX

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 9-07.00
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-07.00 9-09.00
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 9-00.00
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-07.00
P P P P P P O O XO XXX
3 Ware, Renee Hudsonville 7-06.00
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00
P P P P P O XXX
4 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 6-00.00
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00
P P O XXX
5 Rogers, Summer Hudsonville J6-00.00
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00
XO XO O XXX
6 Hartman, Alexa Hudsonville 5-06.00
5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00
O O XXX

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peskin, Alex Jenison 14-06.00
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 14-02.00 14-06.00 15-00.00
P P P P P P P P P XO XO XO XXX
2 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 12-00.00
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00
P P P P P XO O O XXX
3 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 11-06.00
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00
P P P P P O XO XXX
4 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 10-06.00
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00
P O O O O XXX
5 Falbe, Austin Jenison 10-00.00
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00
O XO XO XXO XXX
6 Ko, Chris Hudsonville 9-00.00
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00
O XO XXX
-- Ippel, Mason Jenison NH
8-06.00
XXX

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smaby, Jenna Jenison 15-08.25
1 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 15-08.25
3 Tease, Mady Jenison 15-07.50
4 Guingrich, Chloe Hudsonville 15-03.25
5 Eamus, Victoria Jenison 14-01.25
6 Hinken, Samantha Hudsonville 14-01.00
7 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 13-11.00
8 Grabowski, Jamie Jenison 13-10.50
9 Clark, Kylie Jenison 13-09.25
10 Wyllys, Gabriella Hudsonville 13-08.50
11 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 13-04.00
12 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville 13-02.75
13 Daggy, Nicole Hudsonville 12-08.25
14 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 12-07.75
15 Perkey, Anna Jenison 12-05.50
16 VanLoo, Breanna Hudsonville 12-01.25
17 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 11-10.00
18 Lindman, Dorthea Jenison 11-09.00

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mandryk, Jack Hudsonville 20-02.50
2 Brisbin, Cam Jenison 20-01.00
3 Ferris, Payton Hudsonville 19-03.50
4 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 18-11.50
5 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 18-08.25
6 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 18-00.25
7 Elliott, Bryce Hudsonville 17-10.50
8 Little, Wyatt Jenison 17-05.25
9 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 17-03.25
10 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 17-02.50
11 Takens, Kaken Hudsonville 17-01.50
12 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 16-11.00
13 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 16-10.00
14 Bylsma, Isaac Hudsonville 16-09.50
15 Dunn, Tanner Jenison 16-09.25
16 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 16-07.50
17 Baine, Connor Hudsonville 16-06.25
18 Finn, Eric Hudsonville 16-05.25
19 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville J16-05.25
20 Fritsma, Nick Hudsonville 16-00.25
21 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 16-00.00
22 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 15-10.00
23 Osech, James Hudsonville 15-07.50
24 Stutz, Tom Hudsonville J15-07.50
25 Adams, Cody Jenison 15-06.75
26 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 15-06.25
27 Barnard, Robert Hudsonville 14-11.50
28 Weber, Adam Jenison 14-10.00
29 LaGrone Jr., Jason Jenison 14-08.00
30 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 14-04.00
31 Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville 14-02.25
32 Crow, Travis Hudsonville 13-11.25
33 Russ, Sully Jenison 13-10.25
34 Mohr, Zac Hudsonville 13-01.75
35 Shellhouse, Nathaniel Jenison 11-06.75
36 Lozon, Andrew Jenison 11-01.00
37 Huynh, Jonathon Jenison 6-02.00

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeSappio, Brianna Jenison 112-04.50
2 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 107-08.50
3 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 85-00.50
4 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 80-04.25
5 Good, Megan Hudsonville 70-01.25
6 Hoekstra, Izzy Jenison 62-07
7 VanDeusen, Adrianna Hudsonville 62-02.75
8 Strick, Kyra Jenison 61-01.25
9 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 60-08.25
10 Grit, Remington Jenison 59-01.25
11 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 58-01.50
12 Guingrich, Chloe Hudsonville 56-09.25
13 Dunn, Tessa Jenison 51-03.75
14 Quinoz, Isabella Jenison 47-03.25
15 Staeven, Cheyenne Jenison 45-10.75
16 Fine, Cati Hudsonville 39-06.50
17 LaDuke, Caitlin Hudsonville 32-01.75
18 Bean, Bailey Hudsonville 31-06

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 143-02
2 Bull, Cole Jenison 125-02
3 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 111-10
4 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 106-10
5 Klinger, Reide Jenison 91-00
6 Trumpie, Tyler Jenison 89-02
7 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 88-11
8 Baar, Kadin Jenison 87-09
9 Mettler, Andrew Hudsonville 87-04
10 Balicki, Christian Jenison 86-05
11 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 83-07
12 Redmer, Garrett Jenison 82-03
13 Pepper, Mitch Hudsonville 81-02
14 Beer, Carson Hudsonville 76-04
15 Colegrove, Jacob Jenison 65-05
16 DeJong, Daniel Jenison 63-07
17 Baweja, Jobe Hudsonville 62-08
18 Peskin, Jake Jenison 59-05
19 Mervau, Brett Hudsonville 58-10
20 Potter, Ty Hudsonville 53-00
21 Adams, Nick Hudsonville 32-09
-- Buskard, Troy Hudsonville ND

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 49-04.00
2 Baar, Kadin Jenison 41-05.75
3 Bull, Cole Jenison 41-02.75
4 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 38-07.00
5 Klinger, Reide Jenison 38-05.25
6 Finn, Eric Hudsonville 38-03.75
7 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 37-05.25
8 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 34-01.75
9 Mettler, Andrew Hudsonville 33-06.25
10 Pepper, Mitch Hudsonville 33-03.50
11 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 32-07.00
12 Colegrove, Jacob Jenison 32-03.00
13 Redmer, Garrett Jenison 31-11.75
14 Crow, Travis Hudsonville 30-03.25
15 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 30-01.00
16 Mervau, Brett Hudsonville 29-02.25
17 Balicki, Christian Jenison 29-01.00
18 Peskin, Jake Jenison 28-01.50
19 Baweja, Jobe Hudsonville 27-07.00
20 Trumpie, Tyler Jenison 27-00.50
21 Beer, Carson Hudsonville 26-02.00
22 Potter, Ty Hudsonville 26-00.00
23 DeJong, Daniel Jenison 25-07.00
24 Adams, Nick Hudsonville 13-05.00

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeSappio, Brianna Jenison 39-07.75
2 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 33-09.00
3 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 30-02.00
4 Good, Megan Hudsonville 29-00.75
5 VanDeusen, Adrianna Hudsonville 28-07.00
6 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 27-05.75
7 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 26-08.75
8 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 24-05.50
9 Hoekstra, Izzy Jenison 24-00.00
10 Grit, Remington Jenison 23-11.00
11 Quinoz, Isabella Jenison 23-00.00
12 Strick, Kyra Jenison 21-06.25
13 Dunn, Tessa Jenison 20-00.00
14 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 19-04.00
15 Staeven, Cheyenne Jenison 18-08.00
16 LaDuke, Caitlin Hudsonville 18-06.00
17 Bean, Bailey Hudsonville 17-02.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Jenison 71 2) Hudsonville 66

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudsonville 83 2) Jenison 54