2016 Comstock Park Quad

back to results

Mar. 29, 2016

2016 Comstock Park Quad
Comstock Park, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2016 08:11 PM
Comstock Park Quad Plus One
Comstock Park, MI - 3/29/2016
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Comstock Park 'A' 9:10.79 8
1) Borisch, Sam 2) Loftis, Conor
3) Parsons, Reid 4) Racalla, Sam
2 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 9:13.26 6
1) Guerra, Linus 2) Kurgat, Kevin
3) Garica, Marcos 4) Hofstra, Ben
3 Grand Rapids Track 'A' 9:20.60 4
1) Noonan, Seamus 2) Moerdyk, Matt
3) Rozeboom, Paul 4) Miner, Les
4 Grand Rapids Track 'B' x10:52.06
1) Ebering, Corbin 2) Vandersluis, Kellen
3) Dietrich, Jaydon 4) Deacon, Parker
5 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 10:56.68 2
1) Bishop, Zeke 2) Graeff, Aiden
3) Rosendal, Stuart 4) Wisz, Trent

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 10:43.57 8
1) DenBoer, Talia 2) Gleason, Alora
3) Soper, Lydia 4) Smith, Kelli

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Andrew Comstock Par 17.07 8
2 McGarry, Shawn Comstock Par 18.29 6
3 Hoffman, Jacob Grand River Prep 19.75 4
4 Dyk, Braden NorthPointe Chri 24.71 2

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Damuth, Holly Comstock Par 20.03 8
2 Cottle, Alyssa NorthPointe Chri 21.37 6
3 Waldecker, Ellen NorthPointe Chri 22.26 4

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kole, Ben NorthPointe Chri 12.35 1 8
2 Carter, Marcus NorthPointe Chri 12.41 4 6
3 Moldanado, Christian Comstock Par 12.48 3 4
4 Fernando, Micah Grand River Prep 12.58 2 2
5 Zeng, Harry NorthPointe Chri 12.58 4 1
6 Richards, Trey NorthPointe Chri 12.69 1
7 Potter, Ajilan Grand River Prep 12.81 1
8 Kerr, Spencer Grand River Prep 12.99 3
9 Brown, Ray NorthPointe Chri 13.04 2
10 Vliek, Ben Wellspring 13.11 1
11 Kerr, Alex Grand River Prep 13.20 1
12 Ross, Elijah Comstock Par 13.20 4
13 Ramirez, Adrian Grand River Prep 13.21 1
14 Kruizenga, Alisteir Wellspring 13.22 2
15 Schaffer, Jalen NorthPointe Chri 13.31 3
16 Blickley, Isaac NorthPointe Chri 13.51 2
17 Thule, Marek Comstock Par 13.87 1
18 WitVoet, Jadon Comstock Par 14.06 3
19 He, Tony NorthPointe Chri 14.26 3
20 Herrera, Tyler Grand River Prep 14.38 2
21 Chen, David NorthPointe Chri 14.45 3
22 Painter, Micah Grand River Prep 14.59 2
23 Veltman, Alex NorthPointe Chri 14.97 4
24 Fitzgerald, Ethan Wellspring 15.34 3
25 Stone, Jacob Wellspring 15.69 4
26 Smith, Isaak Comstock Par 16.57 2

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VanderMall, Sophie Grd Rap Track 13.67 1 8
2 Wince, Cierra Grand River Prep 14.20 1 6
3 Clawson, Emma Comstock Par 14.30 2 4
4 Damuth, Holly Comstock Par 14.31 3 2
5 Brown, Haleigh Comstock Par 14.36 2 1
6 Steinmeier, Abigail Grand River Prep 14.69 1
7 Fernando, Christa Grand River Prep 14.70 1
8 Damuth, Heather Comstock Par 14.77 2
9 Blecker, Elana Grd Rap Track 15.37 4
10 LaPreze, Adele Comstock Par 15.41 3
11 Borre, Emilie Wellspring 15.46 2
12 VanderStel, Alyssa NorthPointe Chri 15.57 1
13 Shaffer, Tiera NorthPointe Chri 15.70 3
14 DeVries, Rita Wellspring 15.71 1
15 Garbutt, Andreanna Wellspring 15.73 2
16 Grewe, Alexis Comstock Par 15.91 3
17 Tobias, Brenna Comstock Par 16.16 2
18 Hill, April Wellspring 16.45 2
19 Washington, Jasmyn Comstock Par 16.54 3
20 Jones, Fiona Comstock Par 16.98 3
21 Kieffer, Hannah Comstock Par 17.37 1
22 Goldfinch, Emily Wellspring 17.44 4
23 Park, Soohyan NorthPointe Chri 18.08 2
24 Padilla, Margarita Comstock Par 20.50 4
-- Bishop, Faith NorthPointe Chri DNF 3

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Comstock Park 'A' 1:35.53 8
1) Carter, Keimon 2) Collins, Anthony
3) Demmink, Brayden 4) Whitley, JoJo
2 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 1:40.70 6
1) Carter, Marcus 2) Schaffer, Jalen
3) Wynalda, Brad 4) Kole, Ben
3 GR Wellspring Prep 'A' 1:41.54 4
1) French, Noah 2) Kruizenga, Alisteir
3) Metz, Zach 4) Pronger, Seth
4 Comstock Park 'B' x1:44.12
1) Kilgore, Marshall 2) McGarry, Shawn
3) Nakasuji, Shota 4) Smith, Andrew
5 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 1:48.77 2
1) Ramirez, Adrian 2) Tarquino, Jonathan
3) Potter, Ajilan 4) Fernando, Micah

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Comstock Park 'A' 2:01.52 8
1) Bidgood, Christina 2) Brown, Haleigh
3) Clawson, Emma 4) King, Alexandra
2 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 2:03.85 6
1) Guerra, Milagro 2) Steinmeier, Abigail
3) Fernando, Christa 4) Love, Syria
3 GR Wellspring Prep 'A' 2:10.39 4
1) DeVries, Rita 2) Garcia-Hernandez, Maria
3) Holtrop, Ruthie 4) Malone, Saivonna
4 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 2:12.12 2
1) VanderStel, Alyssa 2) Gleason, Alora
3) DenBoer, Talia 4) Cottle, Alyssa

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parsons, Reid Comstock Par 4:56.28 8
2 French, Noah Wellspring 4:57.41 6
3 Hofstra, Ben Grand River Prep 5:00.86 4
4 Borisch, Sam Comstock Par 5:02.92 2
5 Miner, Les Grd Rap Track 5:04.13 1
6 Werkema, Adam Grand River Prep 5:09.07
7 Hendershot, Courtland Wellspring 5:13.20
8 McFarlane, Micah Grd Rap Track 5:21.73
9 Garica, Marcos Grand River Prep 5:21.88
10 Taylor, Matthew Comstock Par 5:25.57
11 Eckl, Caleb Grd Rap Track 5:29.31
12 Halquist, Christian Grand River Prep 5:31.34
13 Quakelaar, Malichi Grd Rap Track 5:41.37
14 Wisz, Trent NorthPointe Chri 5:58.07
15 Ebering, Corbin Grd Rap Track 6:00.80
16 Deacon, Parker Grd Rap Track 6:03.91
17 Eckl, Josiah Grd Rap Track 6:05.35
18 Tatroe, Bryce Comstock Par 6:05.78
19 Graeff, Aiden NorthPointe Chri 6:08.71
20 Jones, Zach Comstock Par 6:25.31
21 Dietrich, Jaydon Grd Rap Track 6:26.30
22 Vandersluis, Kellen Grd Rap Track 7:01.02
23 Rosendal, Stuart NorthPointe Chri 7:11.13

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Soper, Lydia NorthPointe Chri 5:37.97 8
2 Smith, Kelli NorthPointe Chri 5:45.09 6
3 Blom, Ashleigh Grd Rap Track 5:56.60 4
4 Gough, Megan Comstock Par 5:59.73 2
5 Broekstra, Mackenzie Comstock Par 6:21.81 1
6 Werkema, Holly Grand River Prep 6:23.18
7 VanTil, Monica Wellspring 6:33.49
8 Osmun, Jessica Comstock Par 6:36.55
9 Richard, Grace Grd Rap Track 6:40.11
10 Shippert, Violet Grand River Prep 6:46.55
11 Tenselhof, Isabelle Grd Rap Track 7:02.52
12 Liedel, Mary Clare Grd Rap Track 7:32.04

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Comstock Park 'A' 47.47 8
1) Carter, Keimon 2) Demmink, Brayden
3) Kilgore, Marshall 4) Ross, Elijah
2 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 51.18 6
1) Ramirez, Adrian 2) Fernando, Micah
3) Kerr, Spencer 4) Potter, Ajilan
3 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 51.42 4
1) Blickley, Isaac 2) Brown, Ray
3) Richards, Trey 4) Nymeyer, Seth
4 Grand River Preparatory 'B' x54.55
1) Hoffman, Jacob 2) Painter, Micah
3) Herrera, Tyler 4) Kerr, Alex
5 GR Wellspring Prep 'A' 57.70 2
1) Carpenter, Andrew 2) Fitzgerald, Ethan
3) Rodriguez, Anthony 4) Stone, Jacob
6 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'B' x58.58
1) Chen, David 2) He, Tony
3) Veltman, Alex 4) Dyk, Braden

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Comstock Park 'A' 57.86 8
1) Damuth, Heather 2) Damuth, Holly
3) King, Alexandra 4) Reynolds, Brishia
2 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 57.96 6
1) Guerra, Milagro 2) Love, Syria
3) Fernando, Christa 4) Wince, Cierra
3 Comstock Park 'B' x1:03.87
1) Brower, Dallas 2) Grewe, Alexis
3) Jones, Fiona 4) Tobias, Brenna
4 GR Wellspring Prep 'A' 1:04.34 4
1) Christian, Chelsea 2) Garbutt, Andreanna
3) Hill, April 4) Malone, Saivonna

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Andrew Comstock Par 56.36 2 8
2 Kole, Ben NorthPointe Chri 57.90 2 6
3 Rozeboom, Paul Grd Rap Track 58.14 1 4
4 Wynalda, Brad NorthPointe Chri 1:00.58 2 2
5 Loftis, Conor Comstock Par 1:01.03 2 1
6 Westendorp, Nick Grand River Prep 1:03.18 1
7 Bishop, Zeke NorthPointe Chri 1:05.51 2
8 Nymeyer, Seth NorthPointe Chri 1:07.74 2
9 Tarquino, Jonathan Grand River Prep 1:07.77 1
10 Chen, David NorthPointe Chri 1:09.13 1
11 Rios, Juan Wellspring 1:09.71 2
12 Le, Joseph Grand River Prep 1:12.65 1
13 Ulloa, Diego Grand River Prep 1:17.30 1
-- Moerdyk, Matt Grd Rap Track DQ 1

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Soper, Lydia NorthPointe Chri 1:07.47 1 8
2 McMillian, Ronnie Grand River Prep 1:09.52 1 6
3 Bidgood, Christina Comstock Par 1:12.88 1 4
4 McMillian, Rena Grand River Prep 1:14.29 1 2
5 Blom, Ashleigh Grd Rap Track 1:15.38 1 1
6 Borre, Emilie Wellspring 1:15.89 2
7 Gleason, Alora NorthPointe Chri 1:16.45 2
8 Cannon, Taliyah Grand River Prep 1:17.04 1
9 Decker, Kellie Wellspring 1:18.59 1
10 DenBoer, Talia NorthPointe Chri 1:19.67 2
11 Holtrop, Ruthie Wellspring 1:23.57 2
12 Jones, Fiona Comstock Par 1:23.77 2
13 Park, Soohyan NorthPointe Chri 1:26.99 1
14 Sargent, Paige Grand River Prep 1:35.72 2

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGarry, Shawn Comstock Par 43.28 8
2 Hoffman, Jacob Grand River Prep 49.54 6
3 Walker, Nathan Grand River Prep 53.53 4
4 Wisz, Trent NorthPointe Chri 54.54 2

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Guerra, Milagro Grand River Prep 54.47 8
2 Damuth, Holly Comstock Par 57.43 6
3 Frank, Natalie NorthPointe Chri 1:09.30 4

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 French, Noah Wellspring 2:16.41 8
2 Hendershot, Courtland Wellspring 2:18.52 6
3 Garica, Marcos Grand River Prep 2:22.19 4
4 Sargeant, John Grd Rap Track 2:25.55 2
5 Guerra, Linus Grand River Prep 2:29.44 1
6 Quakelaar, Malichi Grd Rap Track 2:37.18
7 Ebering, Corbin Grd Rap Track 2:39.90
8 Rueters, Misha NorthPointe Chri 2:41.96
9 Graeff, Aiden NorthPointe Chri 2:45.86
10 Bishop, Zeke NorthPointe Chri 2:46.89
11 Nymeyer, Seth NorthPointe Chri 2:52.06
12 Dietrich, Jaydon Grd Rap Track 3:02.21
13 Vandersluis, Kellen Grd Rap Track 3:14.16

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Kelli NorthPointe Chri 2:36.92 8
2 Blom, Ashleigh Grd Rap Track 2:48.42 6
3 Casey, Tani Grand River Prep 2:52.10 4
4 VanTil, Monica Wellspring 2:57.02 2
5 Tenselhof, Isabelle Grd Rap Track 3:12.91 1
6 Liedel, Mary Clare Grd Rap Track 3:33.46

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Collins, Anthony Comstock Par 24.37 3 8
2 Whitley, JoJo Comstock Par 24.44 3 6
3 Kole, Ben NorthPointe Chri 25.51 1 4
4 Pronger, Seth Wellspring 25.63 3 2
5 Schaffer, Jalen NorthPointe Chri 25.82 1 1
6 Wynalda, Brad NorthPointe Chri 26.13 2
7 Kilgore, Marshall Comstock Par 26.25 1
8 Metz, Zach Wellspring 26.63 3
9 Vliek, Ben Wellspring 26.86 2
10 Zeng, Harry NorthPointe Chri 27.02 2
11 Kruizenga, Alisteir Wellspring 27.04 2
12 Ramirez, Adrian Grand River Prep 27.27 1
13 Ross, Elijah Comstock Par 27.29 3
14 Potter, Ajilan Grand River Prep 27.55 1
15 Moldanado, Christian Comstock Par 28.25 2
16 Carter, Marcus NorthPointe Chri 28.38 2
17 WitVoet, Jadon Comstock Par 29.10 3
18 He, Tony NorthPointe Chri 31.15 2
19 Fitzgerald, Ethan Wellspring 32.04 4
20 Stone, Jacob Wellspring 33.27 1
21 Smith, Isaak Comstock Par 34.74 1

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VanderMall, Sophie Grd Rap Track 29.70 1 8
2 Bidgood, Christina Comstock Par 30.13 3 6
3 Love, Syria Grand River Prep 30.58 1 4
4 Guerra, Milagro Grand River Prep 30.73 2 2
5 Steinmeier, Abigail Grand River Prep 31.15 1 1
6 Clawson, Emma Comstock Par 31.28 3
7 Garcia-Hernandez, Maria Wellspring 31.37 5
8 Cottle, Alyssa NorthPointe Chri 31.60 1
9 Brown, Haleigh Comstock Par 31.70 3
10 Damuth, Heather Comstock Par 31.72 2
11 Blecker, Elana Grd Rap Track 32.05 2
12 Waldecker, Ellen NorthPointe Chri 32.45 4
13 DenBoer, Talia NorthPointe Chri 33.06 2
14 Yonkers, Britney Wellspring 33.10 4
15 Reynolds, Brishia Comstock Par 33.33 4
16 LaPreze, Adele Comstock Par 33.85 1
17 Brower, Dallas Comstock Par 34.08 3
18 Shaffer, Tiera NorthPointe Chri 34.39 4
19 Hill, April Wellspring 34.62 4
20 Grewe, Alexis Comstock Par 34.68 3
21 Rozendal, Kayla NorthPointe Chri 35.44 2
22 Jones, Fiona Comstock Par 37.94 4
23 Goldfinch, Emily Wellspring 38.29 1
24 Kieffer, Hannah Comstock Par 39.11 5
25 Sargent, Paige Grand River Prep 40.42 3
26 Padilla, Margarita Comstock Par 45.56 5

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hofstra, Ben Grand River Prep 11:09.26 8
2 Miner, Les Grd Rap Track 11:21.73 6
3 Eckl, Caleb Grd Rap Track 11:38.05 4
4 Kurgat, Kevin Grand River Prep 11:45.54 2
5 McFarlane, Micah Grd Rap Track 11:45.58 1
6 Tatroe, Bryce Comstock Par 13:59.51
7 Taylor, Matthew Comstock Par 14:03.33
8 Jones, Zach Comstock Par 14:30.48

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Kelli NorthPointe Chri 12:35.97 8
2 Gough, Megan Comstock Par 12:48.75 6
3 Blom, Ashleigh Grd Rap Track 13:23.46 4
4 Werkema, Holly Grand River Prep 13:57.92 2
5 Broekstra, Mackenzie Comstock Par 13:59.33 1
6 Richard, Grace Grd Rap Track 14:38.71
7 Shippert, Violet Grand River Prep 14:58.79
8 Osmun, Jessica Comstock Par 15:06.26

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Comstock Park 'A' 3:51.45 8
1) Carter, Keimon 2) Collins, Anthony
3) Loftis, Conor 4) McGarry, Shawn
2 GR Wellspring Prep 'A' 3:51.90 6
1) French, Noah 2) Hendershot, Courtland
3) Metz, Zach 4) Pronger, Seth
3 Comstock Park 'B' x4:10.75
1) Nakasuji, Shota 2) Smith, Andrew
3) Taylor, Andrew 4) Whitley, JoJo
4 Grand Rapids Track 'A' 4:16.82 4
1) Moerdyk, Matt 2) Sargeant, John
3) Rottschafer, Anders 4) Rozeboom, Paul
5 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 4:17.86 2
1) Westendorp, Nick 2) Walker, Nathan
3) Tarquino, Jonathan 4) Guerra, Linus
6 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 4:44.14
1) Graeff, Aiden 2) Blickley, Isaac
3) Rosendal, Stuart 4) Rueters, Misha

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 GR Wellspring Prep 'A' 5:10.15 8
1) Borre, Emilie 2) DeVries, Rita
3) Garcia-Hernandez, Maria 4) VanTil, Monica
2 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 5:19.53 6
1) Casey, Tani 2) Sargent, Paige
3) McMillian, Rena 4) McMillian, Ronnie

Event 25 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Demmink, Brayden Comstock Par 5-08.00 8
2 Taylor, Andrew Comstock Par J5-08.00 6
-- Dyk, Braden NorthPointe Chri NH
-- Wynalda, Brad NorthPointe Chri NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brower, Dallas Comstock Par 4-02.00 8
-- Waldecker, Ellen NorthPointe Chri NH
-- Rozendal, Kayla NorthPointe Chri NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cottle, Alyssa NorthPointe Chri 8-06.00 8

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clawson, Emma Comstock Par 13-05.00 8
2 Frank, Natalie NorthPointe Chri 13-00.00 6
3 Brower, Dallas Comstock Par 12-11.00 4

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carter, Keimon Comstock Par 20-05.00 8
2 Fernando, Micah Grand River Prep 19-09.00 6
3 Demmink, Brayden Comstock Par 19-07.00 4
4 Kerr, Spencer Grand River Prep 16-05.00 2
5 Schaffer, Jalen NorthPointe Chri 16-03.00 1
6 Moldanado, Christian Comstock Par 16-02.00
7 Carter, Marcus NorthPointe Chri 16-01.00
8 Brown, Ray NorthPointe Chri 16-00.50
9 Zeng, Harry NorthPointe Chri 14-09.00
10 Wisz, Trent NorthPointe Chri 14-08.00
11 Bishop, Zeke NorthPointe Chri 14-01.00
12 Chen, David NorthPointe Chri 13-06.00
13 Rosendal, Stuart NorthPointe Chri 13-03.00
14 Dyk, Braden NorthPointe Chri 11-00.00
-- Walker, Nathan Grand River Prep ND

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cody, Nathan Comstock Par 39-01.50 8
2 Brown, Ray NorthPointe Chri 37-06.00 6
3 Morse, Isaac Comstock Par 36-11.00 4
4 Blickley, Isaac NorthPointe Chri 36-08.50 2
5 Thule, Marek Comstock Par 35-05.00 1
6 Ward, Chris Comstock Par 33-05.50
7 Crandall, Donovan Comstock Par 33-01.50
8 Gerwig, Aaron Grand River Prep 29-08.00
9 Rodriguez, Anthony Wellspring 27-02.00
10 Veltman, Alex NorthPointe Chri 26-04.50
11 Painter, Micah Grand River Prep 23-10.00

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Alyssa Comstock Par 30-00.50 8
2 Rozendal, Kayla NorthPointe Chri 26-01.50 6
3 Salvatore, Morgan Comstock Par 26-00.00 4
4 Steinmeier, Naomi Grand River Prep 24-06.00 2
5 Decker, Kellie Wellspring 24-04.00 1
6 Damuth, Heather Comstock Par 24-03.00
7 Waldecker, Ellen NorthPointe Chri 22-05.50
8 Frank, Natalie NorthPointe Chri 22-02.50
9 Hill, April Wellspring 22-00.00
10 Frydrych, Tommia Comstock Par 21-08.00
11 Ricketts, Salina Grand River Prep 21-06.50
12 Goldfinch, Emily Wellspring 21-04.50
12 Overton, Adrianna Grand River Prep 21-04.50
14 Schulte, Lily Comstock Par 21-00.50
15 Keeler, Kaitlin Comstock Par 19-05.00
16 Vance, Mallory NorthPointe Chri 19-00.00

Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Comstock Park 89 2) Grand Rapids NorthPointe 82
3) Grand River Preparatory 55 4) Grand Rapids Track 32
5) GR Wellspring Prep 19

Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Comstock Park 130 2) Grand River Preparatory 59
3) Grand Rapids NorthPointe C 53 4) GR Wellspring Prep 34
5) Grand Rapids Track 26