2016 Pepsi Florida Relays

back to results

Mar. 31, 2016

2016 Pepsi Florida Relays
Gainesville, FL
University of Florida - Percy Beard Track
March 31 - April 2, 2016
Provided by Delta Timing


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 06:17 PM
2016 Pepsi Florida Relays - 3/31/2016 to 4/2/2016
University of Florida
Percy Beard Track
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Track: T 10.97 2015 Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express
Relays: R 10.97 2015 Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Shayla Sanders JR Florida 11.15 2.7 1
2 Kianna Gray FR Kentucky 11.21 3.3 4
3 Destiny Carter JR Kentucky 11.26 2.7 1
4 Gabrielle Thomas FR Harvard 11.30 2.0 3
5 Kali Davis-White JR Tennessee 11.33 2.7 1
6 Flings Owusu-Agyapong SR Ghana 11.38 0.4 2
7 Felicia Brown SR Tennessee 11.40 2.7 1
8 Kristina Knott SO Arkansas Sta 11.43 2.7 5 11.422
9 Ornella Livingston JR St. Augustin 11.43 2.7 5 11.427
10 Cambrya Jones EAI 11.45 0.4 2
11 Lake Kwaza SR Iowa 11.46 2.0 3
12 Ravin Gilbert SR Georgia Stat 11.47 3.3 4 11.461
13 LaQuisha Jackson JR Missouri 11.47 2.0 3 11.467
14 Javianne Oliver JR Kentucky 11.47 2.7 5 11.468
15 Franciela Davide Brazilian Ol 11.47 0.4 2 11.469
16 Precious Hitchcock JR Kentucky 11.47 2.7 5 11.470
17 Olivia Fotopoulou SO Alabama 11.52 3.3 4 11.512
18 Peyton Chaney SR Virginia 11.52 3.3 4 11.514
19 Vanusa dos Santos Brazilian Ol 11.52 0.4 2 11.515
19 Carrol Hardy JR Western Kent 11.52 3.3 4 11.515
21 Shannon Ray Mississippi 11.52 2.7 1 11.520
22 Kayla White FR N. Carolina 11.54 2.8 7
23 Deja Jones JR Florida Atla 11.55 2.4 6
24 India Brown SO N. Carolina 11.56 2.0 3
25 Quanesha Burks JR Alabama 11.57 2.7 1
26 Shenel Crooke JR Morgan State 11.59 2.0 3 11.585
27 Diamond Gause JR Alabama 11.59 2.7 1 11.587
28 Sarah Dunmore JR Indiana Tech 11.63 2.8 7
29 Jacquelyn Baldwin FR Jacksonville 11.65 1.7 8 11.642
30 Janet Amponsah SR Ghana 11.65 2.7 1 11.646
31 Vitoria Rosa Brazilian Ol 11.68 0.4 2
32 Alexis Ferebee SR Alabama Stat 11.70 2.0 3
33 Jadzia Beasley FR Western Kent 11.71 2.8 7 11.707
34 Donatella Asemota FR Kentucky 11.71 1.7 8 11.709
35 Taylor Anderson SR Connecticut 11.72 2.8 7 11.711
36 Adanaca Brown Unattached 11.72 0.4 2 11.718
37 Asonya Anderson FR Hampton 11.72 3.3 4 11.719
38 Brittany Brown SO Iowa 11.73 2.0 3
39 Brianna Woods JR Indiana Tech 11.74 2.4 6
40 Kayla Tyson JR Louisville 11.75 2.4 6
41 Danielle Epps SR McNeese Stat 11.77 2.8 7 11.762
42 Gemma Acheampong SR Ghana 11.77 0.4 2 11.767
43 Paisley Simmons JR North Caroli 11.79 2.7 5 11.784
44 Gabriele Cunningham FR North Caroli 11.79 2.4 6 11.788
45 Alexis Murphy SR South Caroli 11.80 2.4 6 11.793
46 Ngozi Musa FR Harvard 11.80 1.7 8 11.797
47 Jada Massie FR Florida Atla 11.81 2.8 7
48 Malayah White SR Buffalo 11.83 2.4 6
49 Peli Alzola JR Western Kent 11.85 2.8 7 11.846
50 Evelyn Dos Santos Unattached 11.85 0.4 2 11.850
51 Nina Grambling SR Youngstown S 11.93 2.8 7
52 Simone Johnson SR McNeese Stat 11.95 2.7 5 11.948
53 Keturah Williams SR East Tenn. S 11.95 2.4 6 11.950
54 Maiya Dendy FR South Caroli 11.98 2.4 6
55 Dikerria Wilson JR Alabama Stat 12.09 1.7 8
56 Regina Wilkerson JR Florida Atla 12.15 2.8 7
57 De'Airis Weakley SO Arkansas Sta 12.17 1.7 8
58 Chanell O'Conner FR Arkansas Sta 12.31 2.4 6
59 Kristiana Watson FR Arkansas Sta 12.51 1.7 8
60 Alexis Harrell FR Arkansas Sta 12.62 3.3 4

Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Track: T 50.17 4/24/2015 Shaunae Miller, Pure Athletics
Relays: R 50.23 4/1/2011 Francena McCorory, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robin Reynolds SR Florida 52.09 1
2 Kyra Jefferson JR Florida 52.11 1
3 Micha Powell JR Maryland 52.49 2
4 Kiah Seymour JR Kentucky 52.63 2
5 Shayla Luckett SR Miss State 52.74 3
6 Jasmine Blocker SR Tulane 52.94 1
7 Briana Haith JR South Caroli 53.03 1
8 Elexis Guster JR Iowa 53.30 1
9 Aliyah Abrams FR South Caroli 53.33 2 53.327
10 Jennifer Edobi JR Vanderbilt 53.33 4 53.329
11 Ashley Henry SR Georgia 53.34 3
12 Lenysse Dyer FR Tennessee 53.36 3
13 Alex Gholston JR Alabama 53.59 1
14 Sharrika Barnett FR Florida 53.65 2
15 Layla White FR Tennessee 53.70 3 53.696
16 Kimari Martin SR Miss State 53.70 5 53.700
17 Domonique Williams JR Alabama 54.05 2
18 Briana Guillory FR Iowa 54.22 4
19 Ayana Walker SR Shorter 54.23 2
20 Rebecca Robinson SR Syracuse 54.39 3
21 Marisa Bellamy JR South Caroli 54.40 5
22 Deysha Smith-Jenkins SR Connecticut 54.41 4
23 NaAsha Robinson FR Tennessee Te 54.44 5
24 Alexis Hernandez JR Iowa 54.49 6
25 Sandrae Farquharson SR Missouri 54.68 5
26 Tanisha Greene SR Hampton 54.80 1
27 Katie Funcheon FR Alabama 54.92 4
28 Taylor Sharpe SO Florida 55.05 3
29 Keanna Moody SR Academy of A 55.26 5
30 Danielle Burnett JR Charleston S 55.30 7
31 Christi Scott SR Harvard 55.35 6 55.347
32 Melissa Caddle-Hope SR Coppin State 55.35 5 55.350
33 Tiana Patillo JR North Caroli 55.40 7
34 Niata Alexander SO Troy 55.48 6
35 Terri Morris JR Austin Peay 55.58 6
36 Courtney Blanden SO Virginia Tec 55.63 6
37 Michelle Cole JR Howard 55.77 4 55.763
38 Ayooluwa Adewole SR Missouri 55.77 4 55.768
39 Sharniece King SR FIU 55.86 6
40 Dallas Worthy JR Troy 55.92 7
41 LaQuestis Scott SR Charleston S 56.04 8
42 Lilla McMillan SR Tulane 56.28 1
43 Tashauna Yapchung SR Western Kent 56.30 7
44 Breigh Jones SR Austin Peay 56.36 3
45 Ade Hunter SO St. Augustin 56.40 5
46 Catherine Voelpel JR Maryland 56.41 7
47 Promise Clark FR Shorter 56.55 7
48 Brittany Meads SO Morgan State 56.56 7
49 Dejah Arnold SO North Caroli 56.95 8
50 Erin Morrison FR Hampton 56.96 6
51 Leah Barker JR St. Augustin 57.19 6
52 Cierra Pryor SO Michigan Sta 57.31 8
53 Janel Pate FR Alabama 57.48 4
54 Elisabeth Paulina FR Marshall 57.74 8
55 Kacia Vines FR Virginia Tec 57.78 8
56 Khadijah Valentine SO Western Kent 57.81 7
57 Nicole Burke FR Morgan State 58.10 5
58 Maya Balfour SR FIU 58.14 8
59 Paris Taft SR Connecticut 58.51 5

Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 2:00.62 4/5/2015 Chanelle Price, Nike
Relays: R 2:00.62 2015 Chanelle Price, Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chanelle Price Nike 2:01.72 1
2 Cory McGee New Balance 2:02.73 1
3 Ce'aira Brown SR Hampton 2:02.82 1
4 Claudia Bobocea Unattached 2:02.84 1
5 Ariah Graham JR Kentucky 2:03.24 1
6 Kimberley Ficenec SR Alabama 2:05.96 1
7 Jesse Carlin SR District Tra 2:06.62 1
8 Alexis Panisse SR Connecticut 2:07.17 1
9 Michelle Howell JR Jacksonville 2:07.63 3
10 Hannah Segrave JR Milligan 2:07.70 2
11 Alena Brooks Unattached 2:08.12 3
12 Kelsey Cramsey JR Louisville 2:08.28 2
13 Tatiana Etienne JR Alabama Stat 2:08.59 2
14 Sydnee Over SR Connecticut 2:08.70 2
15 Jasmine Mitchell JR Kentucky 2:08.74 3
16 Brigitte Mania Atlanta Trac 2:08.75 1
17 Mahnee Watts JR Iowa 2:08.79 3
18 Valeska Halamicek SO Missouri 2:08.87 2
19 Kat Vodopia SR Connecticut 2:09.33 2
20 Ena Leufroy Janes Elite 2:09.43 2
21 Kristyn Williams FR Alabama 2:09.79 2
22 Anna Willard Unattached 2:10.00 1
23 Jessica Adamson JR Tulane 2:10.04 3
24 Leanne Zimmer Mississippi 2:10.10 3
25 Sarah Brandt JR Tennessee Te 2:10.86 4
26 Shantia Wilson SO Alabama Stat 2:11.09 4
27 Emily Buwalda SR Shorter 2:11.10 4
28 Caroline Clark JR Virginia 2:11.33 4
29 Ella Wurth JR Penn 2:11.39 3
30 Tatyana Hodnett SO Jacksonville 2:11.43 4
31 Devon Artis SO Georgia 2:11.44 5
32 Madison Milhoan SR Miss State 2:11.66 3
33 Taylor Corder Mississippi 2:12.19 4
34 Madison Harris SO Florida Stat 2:12.80 2
35 Corinne Birchard JR Buffalo 2:13.08 3
36 Destiny Johnson SO Florida A&M 2:13.13 5
37 Brandee Ebert SO Alabama Stat 2:13.35 4
38 Charlotte Staver SR Maryland 2:13.54 3
39 Sarah Mohan FR Alabama 2:13.63 4
40 D'Airien Jackson FR Tennessee Te 2:13.87 5
41 Alexia Roux FR Virginia 2:13.94 5
42 Ericka Charles SR Speed Factor 2:13.97 3
43 Lydia Witty FR Vanderbilt 2:14.23 4
44 Shelby Howell SR Appalachian 2:14.27 4
45 Lauren Jackson SR Unattached 2:14.39 5
46 Emilie Cowan FR Umass Amhers 2:14.41 5
47 Kaitlyn Nelson SR Iowa 2:14.48 5
48 Shantol Hemley SR Western Kent 2:14.52 3
49 Natalie Bordes JR Georgia 2:15.33 4 2:15.323
50 Jordyn Sindt JR Iowa 2:15.33 5 2:15.325
51 Samantha Kiblinger SR Georgia Tech 2:16.22 4
52 Christian Pryor SO Tennessee St 2:16.66 5
53 Katie Foley SR Connecticut 2:19.45 2
54 Amy Taintor SO Miami 2:26.19 5
55 Maddie McHugh Mississippi 2:29.13 4
56 Dominique Claudio SR Albany 2:31.30 3
-- Heather MacLean JR Umass Amhers DNF 1

Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 4:08.65 3/25/2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Relays: R 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ashley Higginson SR New Jersey-N 4:12.81 1
2 Marta Freitas SR Miss State 4:12.91 1
3 Claudia Bobocea Unattached 4:14.14 1
4 Stephanie Charnigo SR New Jersey-N 4:14.17 1
5 Greta Feldman SR New Jersey-N 4:14.63 1
6 Stephanie Schappert SR New Jersey-N 4:17.37 1
7 Ffion Price JR Miss State 4:17.94 1
8 Taylor Tubbs SO Florida 4:21.42 1
9 Christy Cazzola Atlanta Trac 4:21.56 1
10 Rebekah Greene JR Florida 4:22.09 1
11 Karisa Nelson SO Samford 4:22.23 2
12 Karissa Schweizer SO Missouri 4:23.11 2
13 Alexandra Lucki JR Maryland 4:23.95 2
14 Elisabeth Bergh FR Florida 4:25.73 1
15 Britt Ummels Mississippi 4:26.24 2
16 Yolanda Ngarambe Atlanta Trac 4:26.92 1
17 Laura Williamson SR Connecticut 4:26.95 2
18 Kieran Gallagher SR Harvard 4:27.39 2
19 Bo Ummels Mississippi 4:27.70 2
20 Melinda Wheeler JR Buffalo 4:29.16 2
21 Sarah Astin JR Virginia 4:29.18 1
22 Amy Shaw SO Buffalo 4:29.24 3
23 Sonja Friend-Uhl Atlanta Trac 4:29.61 2
24 Ansley Bos JR Samford 4:29.83 3
25 Laura Labuschaigne SO South Alabam 4:30.21 3
26 Anna Braswell Mississippi 4:30.67 3
27 Amber Johnson JR Florida 4:31.10 2
28 Brooke Koblitz SR Georgia 4:31.11 3
29 Macy Huskey SR Florida 4:32.14 2
30 Vicky Winslow SR Alabama-Hunt 4:32.16 4
31 Liz Lagoy SR Connecticut 4:33.07 3
32 Amy Ruiz FR Georgia Tech 4:34.80 4
33 Emily Edwards SO Alabama 4:34.96 3
34 Judith Kibii SO Florida A&M 4:35.03 4
35 Courtney West JR Florida Stat 4:35.54 4
36 Miranda Sadler FR Harvard 4:36.83 2
37 Kate Northrop JR Georgia 4:36.84 4
38 Rhian Dawes SR McNeese Stat 4:37.21 4
39 Haley Anderson SO Georgia Tech 4:38.44 3
40 Kiera Weems SO Belmont 4:40.27 4
41 Terra Briody SR Connecticut 4:42.64 3
42 Lauren Scahill SR Connecticut 4:44.71 4 4:44.704
43 Tara Rooney SO Florida Stat 4:44.71 4 4:44.708
44 Jordyn Sindt JR Iowa 4:47.16 4
45 Torre Moser JR Appalachian 4:47.76 3
46 Anna Gandolfo SO Georgia 4:47.94 3
47 Kylee Strausser FR Unattached 5:01.11 4
48 Alexandra Midgett SR Florida Stat 5:02.99 4
-- Joanna McCoy JR South Alabam DNF 3

Women 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 15:50.5h 3/21/1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Relays: R 15:50.5h 1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bridget Lyons Atlanta Trac 16:29.59 1
2 Mia Meydrich SO Miss State 16:35.00 1
3 Megan Rebholz SO Virginia 16:36.93 1
4 Emily Mulhern FR Virginia 16:42.24 1
5 Jamie Kempfer FR Missouri 16:42.53 1
6 Kaitlyn Fischer JR Missouri 16:50.68 1
7 Shannon Fair FR Miss State 16:52.59 1
8 Ashley Heitling SO South Alabam 16:52.77 1
9 Joanna McCoy JR South Alabam 17:00.64 1
10 Eden Meyer SO North Florid 17:08.87 1
11 Gemma Bridge SR McNeese Stat 17:10.28 1
12 Nora McUmber FR Jacksonville 17:10.80 1
13 Christine Kent SR South Caroli 17:13.76 1
14 Janel Blancet Atlanta Trac 17:13.99 1
15 Colett Rampf SO Saint Leo 17:17.33 2
16 Katja Woelfl SO McNeese Stat 17:18.31 2
17 Cara Sherman FR Albany 17:19.67 1
18 Becky Howarth Unattached 17:19.98 1
19 Kat MacNeal Mississippi 17:20.40 1
20 Ellyn Atkinson SO Missouri 17:22.85 1
21 Tavyn Lovitt Mississippi 17:24.10 1
22 Anabel Knoll FR Nova Southea 17:26.50 2
23 Gabrielle Hesslau SO Miami 17:27.64 1
24 Molly Pezzulo SR Albany 17:29.04 1
25 Kate Smith FR Missouri 17:29.38 2
26 Monica York SO South Caroli 17:32.00 1
27 Nicole Mello SO Missouri 17:33.58 2
28 Maddox Patterson FR Unattached 17:34.65 1
29 Kingsley Green FR Georgia 17:38.97 2
30 Chantell Blundell SR Tampa 17:40.62 2
31 Mary Prouty FR Georgia Tech 17:42.84 2
32 Claudia Cancello SO Tampa 17:43.12 2
33 Anita Munoz SO Florida Gulf 17:43.62 2
34 Clare Brinkman JR Florida Atla 17:45.13 2
35 Katy Solis JR Jacksonville 17:45.98 2
36 Betsy Suda SR Florida Trac 17:46.34 1
37 Courtney Ackerley Connecticut 17:46.83 1
38 Kaitlin York FR Alabama 17:48.40 1
39 Kaylor Murray SR Hampton 17:52.57 2
40 Kendall Howen JR Alabama 17:55.33 1
41 Stephanie Berger JR Georgia Stat 17:55.72 2
42 Kia Heller-Spencer SR Florida Atla 17:59.65 2
43 Leonie Weber SO McNeese Stat 18:02.46 2
44 Johanna Smith JR Albany 18:03.32 2
45 Sarah Livett JR UAB 18:04.93 2
46 Alison Ringle SO Alabama 18:10.49 2
47 Alexandra Melehan FR Georgia Tech 18:16.84 2
48 Mary Reiser JR South Caroli 18:18.25 1
49 Emily Sparrow SO Winthrop 18:24.74 2
50 Alana Pearl Connecticut 18:25.84 1
51 Juliana Boehm SR Tampa 18:35.78 2
52 Kelsey Beckmann SR Unattached 18:35.95 1
53 Addy Lippitt SO Georgia 18:41.13 1
54 Christina Schultz SO Florida Atla 19:19.61 2
-- Julie Wollrath FR Florida DNF 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Track: T 12.62 4/24/2015 Kendra Harrison, Kentucky
Relays: R 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jacquelyn Coward NA Unattached 12.85 1.4 1
2 Raven Clay Unattached 12.94 1.4 1
3 Kierre Beckles SR Hampton TC 13.01 1.4 1
4 Briggite merlano SR Unattached 13.05 1.4 1
5 Jacklyn Howell SO Kentucky 13.09 2.1 2
6 Alexis Perry SR North Caroli 13.18 2.1 2 13.173
7 Skylar Ross-Ransom SO Florida 13.18 2.1 2 13.177
8 Genesis Romero Venezuela 13.22 1.4 1
9 Chelsea Eades Unattached 13.29 1.4 1
10 Nicole Setterington JR Florida Stat 13.30 2.1 2 13.292
11 Yvette Lewis Panama 13.30 1.4 1 13.295
12 Ja'Mesha Richard SR Jacksonville 13.34 2.1 2
13 Mulern Jean SR Florida Stat 13.38 2.1 2
14 Vanessa Clerveaux JR Alabama 13.40 2.5 3 13.394
15 Amber Hughes JR Tennessee St 13.40 2.1 2 13.400
16 Kayla White FR N. Carolina 13.41 2.5 3
17 Peta-Gay Williams FR Florida Stat 13.42 2.5 3
18 Tia Thevenin FR Syracuse 13.46 2.5 3
19 Autumne Franklin SR Harvard 13.47 1.4 4 13.463
20 Pavi'elle James Unattached 13.47 1.4 1 13.467
21 Jessica Duckett FR Tulane 13.49 3.9 5
22 Kimani Rushing FR Florida 13.53 2.5 3
23 Sherrelle Jordan JR Nova Southea 13.57 3.9 5
24 Kyra Atkins FR East Tenn. S 13.58 1.4 4
25 Chalese Davis SR South Caroli 13.65 2.5 3 13.645
25 Ryann McEnany JR Florida 13.65 3.9 5 13.645
27 Stefani Kerrison FR Miami 13.66 1.4 4 13.651
28 Shamia Lassiter SR St. Augustin 13.66 3.9 5 13.659
29 Jahisha Thomas SO Iowa 13.67 1.7 6
30 Asia Bange SR Marshall 13.70 1.7 6
31 Jocselyn Powell SO Kennesaw Sta 13.74 0.6 8 13.736
32 Valerie Thames JR Missouri 13.74 1.7 6 13.739
33 Kenya Collins JR Georgia Tech 13.76 1.4 4
34 Jackie Modesett JR Harvard 13.80 3.9 5
35 Morgan Knight SO N. Carolina 13.81 1.4 4
36 Jessica Gelibert SR Western Kent 13.86 2.5 3 13.852
37 Sarah Sanford SO Samford 13.86 2.5 3 13.855
37 Jenea McCammon Guyana 13.86 1.5 7 13.855
39 Shanel Burr SO Virginia Tec 13.88 1.4 4
40 Tiffany Flynn SO Miss State 13.90 3.9 5
41 Funlayo Oluwole FR South Caroli 13.92 1.4 4
42 Crystal Williams SR Tennessee St 13.94 0.6 8
43 Danielle Delgado SO Syracuse 13.98 1.5 7
44 Leah Lott JR Miss State 14.00 3.9 5
45 Lia King JR UCF 14.02 3.9 5
46 Christine Lyttle JR Buffalo 14.04 1.7 6
47 Alberta Lucas SR South Alabam 14.12 1.7 6
48 Myiah Johnson JR Austin Peay 14.14 1.7 6 14.131
49 Jaylaan Slaughter SR FIU 14.14 0.6 8 14.134
50 Brianne Brown JR Louisville 14.14 3.9 5 14.138
51 Tyjah Eady JR Florida 14.15 1.5 7
52 Jada Gundran SO Virginia Tec 14.19 1.5 7
53 Lexis Shields SR FIU 14.21 0.6 8 14.209
53 Tatiyana Rayford FR Georgia Sout 14.21 1.7 6 14.209
55 Gabriele Cunningham FR North Caroli 14.22 1.4 4 14.214
56 Cidaea' Woods SO Tennessee 14.22 0.6 8 14.215
57 Taranisha Taylor JR South Caroli 14.22 2.5 3 14.219
58 Shatasia Walker SR Youngstown S 14.25 1.5 7
59 Amber Eles SO Youngstown S 14.27 1.5 7 14.262
60 Alyssa Felton SR Missouri 14.27 1.4 4 14.263
61 Sharnique Leonce JR Tennessee Te 14.39 0.6 8
62 Khadeja Kearney SR Pittsburgh 14.43 1.7 6
63 Jaquel Taylor SO Indiana Tech 14.56 1.5 7
64 Noella Anyangwe SR Maryland 14.57 1.5 7
-- Adanaca Brown Unattached FS 1.4 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
Track: T 54.88 4/6/2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Relays: R 54.88 2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tia-Adana Belle JR St. Augustin 56.34 1
2 Autumne Franklin SR Harvard 56.81 1
3 Tyler Brockington JR South Caroli 57.38 1
4 Grace Claxton SR Albany 57.59 2
5 Jade Miller JR Harvard 57.63 1
6 Montayla Holder SR Iowa 57.81 2
7 Lisa Meneau SR Maryland 58.50 2
8 Jessica Gelibert SR Western Kent 58.80 1
9 Sarah Sanford SO Samford 59.84 2
10 Heather Smith JR Virginia 59.87 5
11 Valerie Thames JR Missouri 1:00.00 3
12 Tanaya Yarde SR Coppin State 1:00.33 2
13 Jaylaan Slaughter SR FIU 1:00.35 5
14 Aisha Naibe-Wey SR Virginia 1:00.37 1
15 Clairwin Dameus SR Tennessee St 1:00.44 4
16 Kryshell Rolle SR Nicholls Sta 1:00.81 4
17 Daje Pugh JR Kentucky 1:00.91 2
18 Mikayla Barber JR Florida 1:00.92 3
19 Jessica Duckett FR Tulane 1:01.10 5
20 Janieyah Collins SR East Carolin 1:01.22 3
21 Sitia Martinez JR Florida Atla 1:01.32 3
22 Morgan Hubbard SO South Caroli 1:01.36 6
23 Marinice Bauman SO Georgia Tech 1:01.44 5
24 Kourtney Keller JR Hampton 1:01.45 2
25 Shannon Innis SO Georgia Tech 1:01.82 5
26 Kaila Smith JR Western Kent 1:01.84 4
27 Alexandra Cimino JR Maryland 1:01.96 4
28 Jacklyn Howell SO Kentucky 1:01.98 7 1:01.974
29 LaCarol Baynes FR Belmont 1:01.98 6 1:01.978
30 Morgan Harvey SO Pittsburgh 1:02.10 6
31 Jen Shiley SR Youngstown S 1:02.34 4
32 Gina Louis FR Florida 1:02.36 7
33 Dollitia Thomas SO Kennesaw Sta 1:02.39 5
34 Kaitlin Walker SO Alabama 1:02.48 4
35 Paige Vadnais SR Albany 1:03.02 6
36 Faith Washington JR Vanderbilt 1:03.07 1
37 Victoria Wicks SO Samford 1:03.14 7
38 Daijah Davis-Hines FR Morgan State 1:03.30 5
39 Aminah Ghaffar JR East Carolin 1:03.35 7
40 Shakira Bartley JR Nova Southea 1:03.42 6
41 Miyah Golden FR Shorter 1:03.89 7
42 Taylor Mullins FR Michigan Sta 1:04.06 6
43 Asya Reynolds FR Michigan Sta 1:04.51 3
44 Taylor Tucker JR Maryland 1:04.74 3
45 Laila Ismail JR Pittsburgh 1:05.14 3
46 Ariel Terrell SO Western Kent 1:05.23 4
47 Nina Radisavljevic FR McNeese Stat 1:06.23 6
48 Sheridan Champe SO Iowa 1:07.19 7

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===================================================================
Track: T 9:52.34 5/26/2007 Liz Work, Duke
Relays: R 10:04.03 2015 Cornelia Griesche, Miss State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornelia Griesche SR Miss State 10:02.56R 1
2 Antonia Hehr FR Miss State 10:21.07 1
3 Katy Kunc SO Kentucky 10:22.59 1
4 Teylar Adelsberger JR Missouri 10:24.52 1
5 Caroline McCaslin JR Kentucky 10:34.31 1
6 McKenna Coughlin Mississippi 10:36.70 1
7 Carlee Cassidy JR Col. of Char 10:41.16 1
8 Samantha Campanaro SR Appalachian 10:43.18 1
9 Devin McDermott SR Florida 10:44.40 1
10 Cara Butcher JR Col. of Char 10:45.29 1
11 Hailey Gollnick SO Georgia Tech 10:51.77 1
12 Courtney Naser SO Georgia Tech 10:52.58 1
13 Tristan Langley SR Winthrop 11:04.70 2
14 Olivia Gardner JR Anderson (S. 11:11.65 2
15 Mckenzie Melius FR Tulane 11:11.83 2
16 Nuria Ramirez SO Georgia Stat 11:12.95 1
17 Samantha Donovan JR Georgia Stat 11:23.56 2
18 Rebecca Parker SO Georgia Sout 11:28.30 2
19 Sarah Marvin FR Tulane 11:29.15 2
20 Jordan Townsley SO Georgia Stat 11:29.73 2
21 Charlotte Stephens SO Georgia Tech 11:30.52 1
22 Alison Smegal SO McNeese Stat 11:31.80 2
23 Sade Lavallias SO Alabama Stat 11:46.02 2
24 Fridah Limo SO Florida A&M 11:47.71 2
25 Shakalia Williams SO Alabama Stat 12:10.15 2
-- Kalleigh Forrester SO UCF DNF 1

Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 42.75 4/2/2011 Speed Divas, Speed Divas
Relays: R 42.75 4/2/2011 Speed Divas, Speed Divas
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 42.85 1
1) Robin Reynolds SR 2) Shayla Sanders JR
3) Skylar Ross-Ransom SO 4) Kyra Jefferson JR
2 Star Athletics 'A' 43.38 2
1) Murielle Ahoure 2) Kayiin Whitney
3) Candyce McGrane 4) Alexis Love
3 Kentucky 'A' 43.41 1
1) Javianne Oliver JR 2) Precious Hitchcock JR
3) Destiny Carter JR 4) Kianna Gray FR
4 Tennessee 'A' 43.45 1
1) DeAndra Greer FR 2) Kali Davis-White JR
3) Felecia Majors JR 4) Felicia Brown SR
5 Alabama 'A' 43.76 1
1) Vanessa Clerveaux JR 2) Diamond Gause JR
3) Alex Gholston JR 4) Quanesha Burks JR
6 Mississippi 'A' 44.03 1
1) Nicole Henderson 2) Breanna Tate
3) Shannon Ray 4) Khadijah Suleman
7 Athletics Canada 'A' 44.16 2
1) Crystal Emmanuel SR 2) Kimberly Hyacinthe SR
3) Jellisa Westney SR 4) Shaina Harrison SR
8 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 44.35 2
1) Bruna Farias 2) Vanusa dos Santos
3) Franciela Davide 4) Kauiza Venancio
9 South Carolina 'A' 44.50 1 44.493
1) Gabby Gray JR 2) Briana Haith JR
3) Alexis Murphy SR 4) Tyler Brockington JR
10 Iowa 'A' 44.50 1 44.495
1) Lake Kwaza SR 2) Elexis Guster JR
3) Briana Guillory FR 4) Alexis Hernandez JR
11 Ucf 'A' 44.63 3
1) Briana Vaughn SR 2) SheKara Martin JR
3) Alissa Williams FR 4) J'Nea Bellamy JR
12 Harvard 'A' 44.70 3
1) Ngozi Musa FR 2) Jade Miller JR
3) Autumne Franklin SR 4) Gabrielle Thomas FR
13 Ghana 'A' 44.72 2
1) Flings Owusu-Agyapong SR 2) Gemma Acheampong SR
3) Shekara Boakye SR 4) Janet Amponsah SR
14 Florida State 'A' 44.85 1
1) Peta-Gay Williams FR 2) Shauna Helps FR
3) Jande Pierce SR 4) Der'Renae Freeman SR
15 Jacksonville 'A' 45.22 3
1) Jenira Shufford SR 2) Jacquelyn Baldwin FR
3) Ja'Mesha Richard SR 4) Stormm Phillips JR
16 Western Kentucky 'A' 45.30 3 45.296
1) Jessica Gelibert SR 2) Jadzia Beasley FR
3) Carrol Hardy JR 4) Khadijah Valentine SO
17 Hampton TC 'A' 45.30 2 45.299
1) Jacquelyn Coward NA 2) Yvette Lewis SR
3) Lavonne Idlette 4) Kierre Beckles SR
18 Florida Atlantic 'A' 45.43 5
1) Deja Jones JR 2) Sitia Martinez JR
3) Jada Massie FR 4) Regina Wilkerson JR
19 Missouri 'A' 45.48 5
1) Maya Cody FR 2) LaQuisha Jackson JR
3) Alyssa Felton SR 4) Jacqueline Obi SR
20 South Carolina 'B' 45.49 5
1) Makyla Stanley FR 2) Taranisha Taylor JR
3) Funlayo Oluwole FR 4) Maiya Dendy FR
21 Alabama State 'A' 45.55 4
1) Santina Williams SR 2) Alexis Ferebee SR
3) Monica Howard JR 4) Desiree Horn SO
22 Indiana Tech 'A' 45.57 4
1) Tia Holmes SO 2) Sarah Dunmore JR
3) Patricia Thompson JR 4) Brianna Woods JR
23 Marshall 'A' 45.67 6
1) Kametra Byrd JR 2) Shanice Johnson SR
3) Asia Bange SR 4) Hope Julmiste JR
24 Georgia State 'A' 45.69 4
1) Jada Steward JR 2) Ravin Gilbert SR
3) Ashlan Rosier SO 4) Katherine Randolph JR
25 Hampton 'A' 45.71 4
1) Kristian Young SR 2) Meshala Morton SO
3) Tanisha Greene SR 4) Asonya Anderson FR
26 Louisville 'A' 45.73 6
1) Raven Grant FR 2) Bre'Yana Wash JR
3) Alexis Murry JR 4) Kayla Tyson JR
27 Connecticut 'A' 45.82 4
1) Deysha Smith-Jenkins SR 2) Nyanka Joseph SR
3) Sarah Bowens SR 4) Taylor Anderson SR
28 Virginia 'A' 45.94 3
1) Heather Smith JR 2) Andrea Wright JR
3) Peyton Chaney SR 4) Tori McKenzie JR
29 East Carolina 'A' 45.95 3
1) Cedrina Singletary FR 2) Courtney Warner FR
3) Madison Rayfield SR 4) Atlanta Woodall FR
30 North Carolina St. 'A' 46.15 6
1) Alexis Perry SR 2) Gabriele Cunningham FR
3) Tiana Patillo JR 4) Paisley Simmons JR
31 Michigan State 'A' 46.16 3
1) Cierra Pryor SO 2) Asya Reynolds FR
3) Taylor Hopp FR 4) Janae Hill SR
32 Albany 'A' 46.21 6
1) Stephanie Osuji SO 2) Chanel Smith SO
3) Grace Claxton SR 4) Taahira Butterfield SO
33 McNeese State 'A' 46.22 5
1) Danielle Epps SR 2) Victoria Martin SO
3) Simone Johnson SR 4) Maegan Moore JR
34 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 46.27 5
1) India Brown SO 2) Kayla White FR
3) Yakira Love FR 4) Morgan Knight SO
35 Iowa 'B' 46.43 4
1) Jahisha Thomas SO 2) Montayla Holder SR
3) Taylor Chapman FR 4) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO
36 St. Augustine's 'A' 46.49 4
1) Shamia Lassiter SR 2) Ade Hunter SO
3) Leah Barker JR 4) Ornella Livingston JR
37 Pittsburgh 'A' 46.65 6
1) Sullena Staton SO 2) Alyssa Wise SO
3) Khadeja Kearney SR 4) Morgan Harvey SO
38 Charleston Southern 'A' 46.72 6
1) Aluntrea Davis JR 2) Jasmine Pilgrim SO
3) Danielle Burnett JR 4) Kolisha Coleman JR
39 Syracuse 'A' 46.87 5 46.863
1) Danielle Delgado SO 2) Regine Hunter JR
3) Rebecca Robinson SR 4) Victoria Parker SO
40 Fiu 'A' 46.87 5 46.865
1) Oriel Anu SR 2) Lexis Shields SR
3) Maya Balfour SR 4) Jada Roberson FR
41 Western Kentucky 'B' 46.98 6
1) Peli Alzola JR 2) Sandra Akachukwu JR
3) Ariel Terrell SO 4) Tashauna Yapchung SR
42 Nova Southeastern 'A' 46.99 7
1) Sherrelle Jordan JR 2) Shannon Rolle JR
3) Shakira Bartley JR 4) Ciona Williams SR
43 Tennessee Tech 'A' 47.08 7
1) Sharnique Leonce JR 2) D'Airien Jackson FR
3) Tiara Hymon SR 4) NaAsha Robinson FR
44 Arkansas State 'A' 47.13 6
1) De'Airis Weakley SO 2) Kristina Knott SO
3) Kristiana Watson FR 4) Chanell O'Conner FR
45 Georgia Southern 'A' 47.16 3
1) Chasin Gladdis JR 2) Jasmin Walker SR
3) Desiree Blunt FR 4) Tatiyana Rayford FR
46 Troy 'A' 47.38 7
1) Cameia Alexander SR 2) Niata Alexander SO
3) Alexus Cobbs SR 4) Sydney Wright SO
47 Col. of Charleston 'A' 47.64 7
1) Timesha Moody SO 2) Deanna King SO
3) Brianna Lewis FR 4) Kennay Agnew FR
48 Shorter 'A' 47.72 7
1) Amber Littlejohn FR 2) Promise Clark FR
3) Miyah Golden FR 4) Jasmine Crump SO
49 Coppin State 'A' 47.99 7
1) Randi Bohler SO 2) Tanaya Yarde SR
3) Breana Hagwood SO 4) Alexis Marsh JR
50 Michigan State 'B' 48.09 4
1) Autumn Robinson FR 2) Denise Spann FR
3) Taylor Mullins FR 4) Maya Roberts FR
51 Howard 'A' 48.21 7
1) Taleya Harris FR 2) Skylar Buchanan SR
3) Aliyah Hale FR 4) Michelle Cole JR
52 Kingsborough CC 'A' 51.16 7
1) Thea General FR 2) Tatyana Francis FR
3) Shaunpel Lord FR 4) Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR
-- Buffalo 'A' DNF 5
1) Malayah White SR 2) Camaria Long SR
3) Asher Beasley SR 4) Tyra Forbes JR

Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 1:30.43 4/3/2009 South Florida Elite
Relays: R 1:30.43 2009 South Florida Elite
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 'A' 1:30.56 1
1) Tori Bowie SR 2) Kamaria Brown SR
3) Tiffany Townsend SR 4) Shaunae Miller SR
2 Star Athletics 'A' 1:31.49 1
3 Tennessee 'A' 1:31.51 2
1) Felicia Brown SR 2) Kali Davis-White JR
3) Felecia Majors JR 4) Lenysse Dyer FR
4 South Carolina 'A' 1:33.81 2
1) Aliyah Abrams FR 2) Briana Haith JR
3) Tyler Brockington JR 4) Maiya Dendy FR
5 Ucf 'A' 1:35.05 3
1) J'Nea Bellamy JR 2) Cessily Jones SR
3) SheKara Martin JR 4) Briana Vaughn SR
6 Virginia 'A' 1:36.68 2
1) Peyton Chaney SR 2) Andrea Wright JR
3) Alana Herran FR 4) Aisha Naibe-Wey SR
7 Troy 'A' 1:36.93 4
1) Niata Alexander SO 2) Dallas Worthy JR
3) Cameia Alexander SR 4) Sydney Wright SO
8 Missouri 'A' 1:36.98 2 1:36.973
1) Alyssa Felton SR 2) Jacqueline Obi SR
3) Maya Cody FR 4) Valerie Thames JR
9 Iowa 'A' 1:36.98 2 1:36.980
1) Taylor Chapman FR 2) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO
3) Sheridan Champe SO 4) Brittany Brown SO
10 Hampton 'A' 1:37.36 2
1) Kristian Young SR 2) Meshala Morton SO
3) Tanisha Greene SR 4) Asonya Anderson FR
11 Buffalo 'A' 1:37.46 4
1) Malayah White SR 2) Camaria Long SR
3) Asher Beasley SR 4) Tyra Forbes JR
12 North Carolina St. 'A' 1:37.52 4
1) Tiana Patillo JR 2) J'Den Williams JR
3) Dejah Arnold SO 4) Paisley Simmons JR
13 Georgia State 'A' 1:37.56 3
1) Jada Steward JR 2) Ravin Gilbert SR
3) Sydney Davis FR 4) Katherine Randolph JR
14 Syracuse 'A' 1:38.43 4
1) Brittany Belo SO 2) Victoria Parker SO
3) Kadejhia Sellers FR 4) Rebecca Robinson SR
15 Georgia Tech 'A' 1:38.59 4
1) Jamilah Middlebrooks SR 2) Carissa Tipler SR
3) Domonique Hall SO 4) Angelica Henderson SO
16 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 1:38.68 4
1) Gabriella Ade-Onojobi SR 2) Anise Cuffee SR
3) Kyaira Wright-Harmon SR 4) Alea Stevens SR
17 Pittsburgh 'A' 1:38.86 3
1) Desiree Garland JR 2) Morgan Harvey SO
3) Whitney Martin SO 4) Alyssa Wise SO
18 Michigan State 'A' 1:38.95 3
1) Taylor Hopp FR 2) Cierra Pryor SO
3) Autumn Robinson FR 4) Janae Hill SR
19 Morgan State 'A' 1:39.36 3
1) Nicole Burke FR 2) Shenel Crooke JR
3) Brittany Meads SO 4) Olivia Jamison FR
20 Tennessee St. 'A' 1:39.41 3
1) Clairwin Dameus SR 2) Mikayla Banks FR
3) Kayla Pryor SO 4) Amber Hughes JR
21 N. Carolina A&T 'B' 1:40.18 3
1) Imani McGhee SO 2) Tiffany Ellick JR
3) Daniqua Dye JR 4) Kennedy Thorne FR
22 McNeese State 'A' 1:40.71 4
1) Danielle Epps SR 2) Victoria Martin SO
3) Simone Johnson SR 4) Maegan Moore JR
23 East Carolina 'A' 1:40.92 2
1) Janieyah Collins SR 2) Courtney Warner FR
3) Madison Rayfield SR 4) Atlanta Woodall FR
24 Georgia State 'B' 1:41.78 3
1) Jasmyne Robinson SR 2) Kassandra Pierre JR
3) Ashlan Rosier SO 4) Allyson Goff SO
25 Fiu 'A' 1:42.55 4
1) Lexis Shields SR 2) Cam'ree Jackson SR
3) Sydnee Wilkerson FR 4) Oriel Anu SR
26 Winthrop 'A' 1:45.79 2
1) Carmen Rollizo JR 2) Alexis Austin SR
3) Sabrena Reid SO 4) LaSamrae Vandross FR
27 Kingsborough CC 'A' 1:47.50 2
1) Thea General FR 2) Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR
3) Tatyana Francis FR 4) Shaunpel Lord FR
-- Hampton TC 'A' DNF 1
1) Kierre Beckles SR 2) Ruth Hunt SR
3) Yvette Lewis SR 4) Francena McCorory SR
-- Uab 'A' DNF 4
1) Fanta Diabate JR 2) Melany Frierson FR
3) Darielle Oliver SO 4) Jimmeshia Wilder SO
-- fitnfocused 'A' DQ 1 xchg zone violation
1) Rachel Burrell SR 2) Malika Clary SR
3) Emmy Fraenk SR 4) Alyssa McClure SR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kentucky 'B' 3:35.56q 5
1) Sha'Keela Saunders JR 2) Precious Hitchcock JR
3) Donatella Asemota FR 4) Kianna Gray FR
2 Tennessee St. 'A' 3:39.01q 3
1) Amber Hughes JR 2) Kayla Pryor SO
3) Clairwin Dameus SR 4) Christian Pryor SO
3 Missouri 'B' 3:39.05q 2
1) Ayooluwa Adewole SR 2) Maya Cody FR
3) Sydney Wells JR 4) Erika Lark SR
4 Vanderbilt 'A' 3:39.84q 3
1) Faith Washington JR 2) Lydia Witty FR
3) Jennifer Edobi JR 4) Skyler Carpenter JR
5 Mississippi 'A' 3:40.11q 1
1) Kiannah Alexander 2) Jolie Carbo
3) Mercedes Mattix 4) Deanna Tate
6 Shorter 'A' 3:40.41q 2
1) Amber Littlejohn FR 2) Promise Clark FR
3) Jasmine Crump SO 4) Ayana Walker SR
7 St. Augustine's 'A' 3:40.62q 6
1) Ade Hunter SO 2) Ornella Livingston JR
3) Leah Barker JR 4) Tia-Adana Belle JR
8 Coppin State 'A' 3:41.60q 6
1) Khemani Roberts FR 2) Melissa Caddle-Hope SR
3) Alexis Marsh JR 4) Tanaya Yarde SR
9 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:41.72q 5
10 Tennessee Tech 'A' 3:41.98 3
1) NaAsha Robinson FR 2) D'Airien Jackson FR
3) Crystal Liebenberg FR 4) Sharnique Leonce JR
11 South Carolina 'B' 3:42.20 1
1) Precious Holmes SO 2) Maiya Dendy FR
3) Maya Evans JR 4) Morgan Hubbard SO
12 Charleston Southern 'A' 3:42.36 1
1) LaQuestis Scott SR 2) Danielle Burnett JR
3) Jasmine Pilgrim SO 4) Kolisha Coleman JR
13 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:42.40 1
1) Tashauna Yapchung SR 2) Jessica Gelibert SR
3) Khadijah Valentine SO 4) Kaila Smith JR
14 Virginia 'A' 3:43.44 6
1) Aisha Naibe-Wey SR 2) Peyton Chaney SR
3) Heather Smith JR 4) Andrea Wright JR
15 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:43.46 1
1) Angelica Henderson SO 2) Marinice Bauman SO
3) Shannon Innis SO 4) Domonique Hall SO
16 Georgia 'A' 3:44.22 4
1) Ashley Henry SR 2) Devon Artis SO
3) Katie Stone SO 4) Natalie Bordes JR
17 Missouri 'A' 3:45.26 2
1) LaQuisha Jackson JR 2) Valerie Thames JR
3) Jacqueline Obi SR 4) Sandrae Farquharson SR
18 Howard 'A' 3:45.55 5
1) Michelle Cole JR 2) Aliyah Hale FR
3) Skylar Buchanan SR 4) Aigner Bobbitt SO
19 Kennesaw State 'A' 3:46.04 4
1) Maileka Slayton JR 2) Jocselyn Powell SO
3) Dollitia Thomas SO 4) Latoya Hunt FR
20 Fiu 'A' 3:47.61 3
1) Sharniece King SR 2) Maya Balfour SR
3) Jaylaan Slaughter SR 4) Shaquita Smith SR
21 Georgia State 'A' 3:47.84 2
1) Brianna Archer SO 2) Ashlan Rosier SO
3) Jasmyne Robinson SR 4) Sydney Davis FR
22 Marshall 'A' 3:47.97 3
1) Breanna Hargrove SO 2) Elisabeth Paulina FR
3) Tianya Hankerson SO 4) Shanice Johnson SR
23 Morgan State 'A' 3:48.50 2
1) Chantai Smith FR 2) Nicole Burke FR
3) Brittany Meads SO 4) Daijah Davis-Hines FR
24 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:48.75 3
1) Sarah Dunmore JR 2) Brianna Woods JR
3) Jaquel Taylor SO 4) Patricia Thompson JR
25 Iowa 'B' 3:49.16 5
1) Taylor Chapman FR 2) Mahnee Watts JR
3) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO 4) Kaitlyn Nelson SR
26 Michigan State 'A' 3:49.27 3
1) Denise Spann FR 2) Taylor Mullins FR
3) Cierra Pryor SO 4) Asya Reynolds FR
27 Western Kentucky 'B' 3:49.33 5
1) Shantol Hemley SR 2) Jadzia Beasley FR
3) Peli Alzola JR 4) Ariel Terrell SO
28 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:49.48 2
1) Shannon Rolle JR 2) Sherrelle Jordan JR
3) Quannisha Allen SR 4) Shakira Bartley JR
29 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:50.48 4
1) Desiree Garland JR 2) Jamila Branch SO
3) Sullena Staton SO 4) Whitney Martin SO
30 Georgia Southern 'A' 3:51.84 3
1) Bailey Willett SO 2) Jillian Sloane FR
3) Desiree Blunt FR 4) Breanna Thornton FR
31 Col. of Charleston 'A' 3:56.94 1
1) Deanna King SO 2) Kennay Agnew FR
3) Rachel Leder JR 4) Jordan Gravelle FR
32 Uab 'A' 3:57.04 5
1) Darielle Oliver SO 2) Fanta Diabate JR
3) Jimmeshia Wilder SO 4) Ali Meister SO
33 McNeese State 'A' 4:02.56 6
1) Maegan Moore JR 2) Kristian Ojonta SO
3) Nina Radisavljevic FR 4) Victoria Martin SO
34 Queens (N.Y.) 'A' 4:02.89 5
1) Saralee Martelly SR 2) Ronsheica Trotman JR
3) Damira Banks JR 4) Amira Dubissette SO
35 Belmont 'A' 4:04.29 1
1) LaCarol Baynes FR 2) Jessie Wynn SR
3) Megan Huning SR 4) Annelise Doerr FR
36 Kingsborough CC 'A' 4:06.21 4
1) Tatyana Francis FR 2) Thea General FR
3) Shaunpel Lord FR 4) Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Oly Developm College
================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pure Athletics 'B' 3:27.67
1) Tiffany Harris SR 2) Jenna Martin SR
3) Hanna-Maari Latvala SR 4) Tiffany Townsend SR
2 Athletics Canada 'A' 3:30.92
3 Modern Sprints 'A' 3:31.50
4 G.W.Express/Nike 'A' 3:32.22
1) Marci Norman SR 2) Yanique Haye-Smith SR
3) Fawn Dorr SR 4) T'Erea Brown SR
5 Pure Athletics 'A' 3:34.60
1) Jessica Beard SR 2) Kamaria Brown SR
3) Shaunae Miller SR 4) Tori Bowie SR
6 fitnfocused 'A' 3:43.97
7 Tennessee Tech 'A' 3:44.39
-- Unattached 'A' DNF

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Tom Jones College
================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:26.28
2 Kentucky 'A' 3:28.45
3 South Carolina 'A' 3:31.14
4 Tennessee 'A' 3:31.29
5 Harvard 'A' 3:32.05
6 Iowa 'A' 3:33.25
7 Alabama State 'A' 3:36.22

Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kentucky 'B' 3:34.40
1) Daje Pugh JR 2) Jacklyn Howell SO
3) Sha'Keela Saunders JR 4) Donatella Asemota FR
2 Missouri 'B' 3:35.97
1) Ayooluwa Adewole SR 2) Maya Cody FR
3) Sydney Wells JR 4) Erika Lark SR
3 St. Augustine's 'A' 3:39.32
1) Ade Hunter SO 2) Ornella Livingston JR
3) Leah Barker JR 4) Tia-Adana Belle JR
4 Shorter 'A' 3:39.33
1) Amber Littlejohn FR 2) Promise Clark FR
3) Jasmine Crump SO 4) Ayana Walker SR
5 Mississippi 'A' 3:39.72
1) Kiannah Alexander 2) Jolie Carbo
3) Mercedes Mattix 4) Deanna Tate
6 Vanderbilt 'A' 3:39.87
1) Skyler Carpenter JR 2) Courtney Clayton SO
3) Jennifer Edobi JR 4) Faith Washington JR
7 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:41.17
8 Coppin State 'A' 3:41.68
1) Alexis Marsh JR 2) Khemani Roberts FR
3) Melissa Caddle-Hope SR 4) Tanaya Yarde SR

Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 8:28.81 4/6/2013 Tennessee, Tennessee
Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snapp
Relays: R 8:28.81 2013 Tennessee, Tennessee
Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snap
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Jersey-New York Track Club 'A' 8:34.00
1) Stephanie Schappert SR 2) Ashley Higginson SR
3) Greta Feldman SR 4) Stephanie Charnigo SR
2 Connecticut 'A' 8:46.51
1) Sydnee Over SR 2) Katie Foley SR
3) Kat Vodopia SR 4) Laura Williamson SR
3 Florida 'A' 8:49.50
1) Elisabeth Bergh FR 2) Taylor Tubbs SO
3) Rebekah Greene JR 4) Macy Huskey SR
4 Connecticut 'B' 9:04.13
1) Emily Howard SR 2) Lisa Zimmer SR
3) Lauren Scahill SR 4) Lindsey Kane SR
5 Georgia Tech 'A' 9:07.09
1) Haley Anderson SO 2) Samantha Kiblinger SR
3) Amy Ruiz FR 4) Shannon Innis SO
6 Tennessee Tech 'A' 9:14.24
1) Sarah Brandt JR 2) D'Airien Jackson FR
3) Crystal Liebenberg FR 4) Madison Stremler FR
7 Georgia 'A' 9:18.58
1) Brooke Koblitz SR 2) Ruthie Powell FR
3) Kate Northrop JR 4) Anna Gandolfo SO
8 Georgia State 'A' 9:31.37
1) Nuria Ramirez SO 2) Stephanie Berger JR
3) Samantha Donovan JR 4) Jordan Townsley SO
9 Uab 'A' 10:14.34
1) Hannah Hensley SO 2) Ali Meister SO
3) Sarah Livett JR 4) Victoria Roughsedge FR

Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:37.62 4/4/2009 Tom Jones All-Stars
Relays: R 3:37.62 2009 Tom Jones All-Stars
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kentucky 'A' 3:43.62 1
1) Ariah Graham JR 2) Kiah Seymour JR
3) Donatella Asemota FR 4) Kianna Gray FR
2 Hampton 'A' 3:50.52 1
1) Asonya Anderson FR 2) Kristian Young SR
3) Tanisha Greene SR 4) Ce'aira Brown SR
3 Tulane 'A' 3:51.18 1
1) Jessica Duckett FR 2) Jasmine Blocker SR
3) Lilla McMillan SR 4) Jessica Adamson JR
4 Maryland 'A' 3:54.92 1
1) Micha Powell JR 2) Lisa Meneau SR
3) Catherine Voelpel JR 4) Alexandra Lucki JR
5 Harvard 'A' 3:55.48 1
1) Ngozi Musa FR 2) Christi Scott SR
3) Jackie Modesett JR 4) Kieran Gallagher SR
6 Vanderbilt 'A' 3:55.62 1
1) Jennifer Edobi JR 2) Faith Washington JR
3) Skyler Carpenter JR 4) Courtney Clayton SO
7 South Carolina 'A' 3:58.39 2
1) Maya Evans JR 2) Morgan Hubbard SO
3) Milan Parks FR 4) Makyla Stanley FR
8 Iowa 'A' 4:02.02 1
1) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO 2) Taylor Chapman FR
3) Kaitlyn Nelson SR 4) Mahnee Watts JR
9 Alabama State 'A' 4:02.83 2
1) Kiwani Chandler SO 2) Dikerria Wilson JR
3) Brandee Ebert SO 4) Santina Williams SR
10 Appalachian State 'A' 4:03.01 2
1) Brooke Brekke JR 2) Catherine Crawford JR
3) Micah Hanks SO 4) Phylissa Greeley SO
11 Georgia Tech 'A' 4:03.06 2
1) Marinice Bauman SO 2) Shannon Innis SO
3) Samantha Kiblinger SR 4) Haley Anderson SO
12 Kennesaw State 'A' 4:03.43 3
1) De'Von Johnson JR 2) Jocselyn Powell SO
3) Maileka Slayton JR 4) Latoya Hunt FR
13 Col. of Charleston 'A' 4:03.73 2
1) Kennay Agnew FR 2) Deanna King SO
3) Rachel Leder JR 4) Marissa Small-Towns SO
14 Georgia Southern 'A' 4:04.25 3
1) Anika Carter FR 2) Desiree Blunt FR
3) Jillian Sloane FR 4) Bailey Willett SO
15 Missouri 'A' 4:04.61 1
1) LaQuisha Jackson JR 2) Alyssa Felton SR
3) Valerie Thames JR 4) Bailey Hession JR
16 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 4:05.43 2
1) Elizabeth Adesanya SO 2) Cassandra Jones SR
3) Cemorne Baugh SR 4) Cayla Coleman SO
17 Howard 'A' 4:06.94 3
1) Skylar Buchanan SR 2) Aliyah Hale FR
3) Michelle Cole JR 4) Jade Hardy FR
18 East Carolina 'A' 4:09.97 2
1) Cedrina Singletary FR 2) Atlanta Woodall FR
3) Tia Jackson FR 4) Aminah Ghaffar JR
19 Tennessee St. 'A' 4:10.32 3
1) Crystal Williams SR 2) Leslye Williams SR
3) Jasmir Spearman SO 4) Kenyana Hampton SO
20 Winthrop 'A' 4:25.67 3
1) Carmen Rollizo JR 2) Taryn DeLeon SO
3) LaSamrae Vandross FR 4) Victoria Burdette SO
-- Uab 'A' DNF 3
1) Melany Frierson FR 2) Darielle Oliver SO
3) Fanta Diabate JR 4) Jimmeshia Wilder SO

Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
Track: T 11:07.60 3/30/1990 Villanova, Villanova
Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey
Relays: R 11:07.60 1990 Villanova, Villanova
Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miss State 'A' 11:11.14
1) Ffion Price JR 2) Alon Lewis FR
3) Madison Milhoan SR 4) Marta Freitas SR
2 Virginia 'A' 11:23.70
1) Sarah Astin JR 2) Caroline Clark JR
3) Micah Brickhill JR 4) Chimere Ezumah JR
3 Missouri 'A' 11:36.66
1) Karissa Schweizer SO 2) Erika Lark SR
3) Valeska Halamicek SO 4) Teylar Adelsberger JR
4 Buffalo 'A' 11:45.27
1) Melinda Wheeler JR 2) Camaria Long SR
3) Corinne Birchard JR 4) Amy Shaw SO
5 Jacksonville 'A' 11:49.31
1) Michelle Howell JR 2) Chynna Monica Chung SR
3) Tatyana Hodnett SO 4) Nora McUmber FR
6 Iowa 'A' 12:05.83
1) Jordyn Sindt JR 2) Mahnee Watts JR
3) Kaitlyn Nelson SR 4) Tess Wilberding JR
7 Connecticut 'A' 12:10.46
1) Terra Briody SR 2) Lauren Scahill SR
3) Emily Howard SR 4) Katie Foley SR
8 Appalachian State 'A' 12:13.77
1) Brooke Brekke JR 2) Torre Moser JR
3) Samantha Campanaro SR 4) Phylissa Greeley SO
9 McNeese State 'A' 12:21.23
1) Rhian Dawes SR 2) Kristian Ojonta SO
3) Imogen Hull FR 4) Leonie Weber SO
10 Ucf 'A' 12:26.90
1) Claire Castillo FR 2) Emily Jenkinson FR
3) Laura Korsmit SO 4) Caroline Pauls SR

Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College
===================================================================
Track: T 50.66 4/5/2014 BJPTC, BJPTC
Rollins, Harrison, Porter, Castlin
Relays: R 50.66 4/4/2014 BJPTC, BJPTC
K Castlin, B Rollins, Q Harrison
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Unattached 'B' 53.77 5
2 Florida 'A' 54.18 1
1) Skylar Ross-Ransom SO 2) Kimani Rushing FR
3) Ryann McEnany JR 4) Tyjah Eady JR
3 Miss State 'A' 55.16 3
1) Erica Bougard SR 2) Tiffany Flynn SO
3) Leah Lott JR 4) Ste'yce McNeil SR
4 Tennessee St. 'A' 56.31 2
1) Amber Hughes JR 2) Crystal Williams SR
3) Maya Ramsey JR 4) Clairwin Dameus SR
5 Maryland 'A' 56.42 1
1) Lisa Meneau SR 2) Taylor Tucker JR
3) Peyton Wade SO 4) Noella Anyangwe SR
6 Kennesaw State 'A' 56.63 2
1) De'Von Johnson JR 2) Jocselyn Powell SO
3) Jordan Gray FR 4) Laura-Maria Oja JR
7 South Carolina 'A' 56.82 1
1) Chalese Davis SR 2) Funlayo Oluwole FR
3) Milan Parks FR 4) Taranisha Taylor JR
8 Samford 'A' 57.89 4
1) Sarah Sanford SO 2) Victoria Wicks SO
3) Qiona Payton SO 4) Kimberly Ruch SR
9 Albany 'A' 58.04 4
1) Aderinsola Ajala SR 2) Chibugo Ike FR
3) Niamani Morrison SO 4) Paige Vadnais SR
10 Louisville 'A' 58.49 3
1) Brianne Brown JR 2) Holly Hankenson FR
3) Sydney Hill FR 4) Alexis Murry JR
11 Col. of Charleston 'A' 59.68 5
1) Rachel Leder JR 2) Alexia Neal SR
3) Jennifer Martin FR 4) Julia Petruch SO
12 Uab 'A' 1:00.70 3
1) Hannah Hensley SO 2) Elisea Jones SO
3) Jimmeshia Wilder SO 4) Ali Meister SO
13 Pittsburgh 'A' 1:02.11 4
1) Morgan Harvey SO 2) Khadeja Kearney SR
3) Sullena Staton SO 4) Laila Ismail JR
14 McNeese State 'A' 1:02.39 5
1) Grace McKenzie FR 2) Kristian Ojonta SO
3) Maya Tunwar SR 4) Nina Radisavljevic FR
-- Florida State 'A' DQ 2 ran around hurdle
1) Peta-Gay Williams FR 2) McKoya Banton FR
3) Nicole Setterington JR 4) Mulern Jean SR

Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.68-1.73-1.78-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clarissa Cutliff FR FIU 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
XO O XXX
2 Johnna Dominick SR Maryland J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O XO XXX
3 Ellen DiPietro SO Michigan Sta J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O XXO XXX
4 Alexandria Florent FR Wake Forest 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
O XXX
4 Khanishah Williams SR Iowa 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
O XXX
6 Saija Bikanova Connecticut J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
7 Bailey Weiland SO Georgia Tech J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
7 Shenelle Mckay JR Campbell J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
7 Anika Hibbard FR Albany J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
-- Karissa Roman FR Missouri NH
1.68
XXX
-- Sandra Akachukwu JR Western Kent NH
1.68
XXX
-- Imani Davis FR Tennessee St NH
1.68
XXX
-- Allison Lampert SR UCF NH
1.68
XXX
-- Desiree Garland JR Pittsburgh NH
1.68
XXX
-- Raegan Nizdil JR Harvard NH
1.68
XXX
-- Madison Rouw JR Iowa NH
1.68
XXX
-- Alicia Terrell JR Alabama Stat NH
1.68
XXX
-- Lauren Lubarski JR East Carolin NH
1.68
XXX
-- Linda Mutter SO Louisville NH
1.68
XXX
-- Adeline Grier-Welch SR Michigan Sta NH
1.68
XXX
-- Shakedra Robinson JR Kennesaw Sta NH
1.68
XXX

Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Progessions:3.45-3.60-3.75-3.90-4.05-4.20-4.30-4.40
Track: T 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Relays: R 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Diamara Planell Cruz Unattached 4.40m 14-05.25
4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
O XO XXO XXX
2 Lindsey Murray Mississippi 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.30
XO XO XXX
3 Anna Reed SR Alabama J4.20m 13-09.25
3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30
O XO XXO XXX
4 Nicole Casper SR McNeese Stat 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
4 Bridget Guy SO Virginia 4.05m 13-03.50
3.90 4.05 4.20
O O XXX
4 Jordan Friz SO South Alabam 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
O O O XXX
7 Hannah Sailar JR Michigan Sta J4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
XO O O XXX
8 Erin Champion SR Tennessee J4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
O XXO O XXX
9 Chanel Krause SO Louisville J4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XO XXX
10 Kristen Denk FR Tennessee J4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
XXO O XO XXX
11 Olivia Gruver FR Kentucky J4.05m 13-03.50
3.90 4.05 4.20
XO XXO XXX
11 Mary Carson Pitts JR Tulane J4.05m 13-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
O O XO XXO XXX
13 Lauren Chorny SR Michigan Sta 3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
XO O O XXX
14 Sydney White SR Wake Forest J3.90m 12-09.50
3.90 4.05
XO XXX
14 Alyssa Applebee JR Missouri J3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O XO XXX
16 Jade Hawkins SO Louisville 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
17 Sarah Bell JR Vanderbilt J3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
17 Jenn Thill SO Buffalo J3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
17 Megan McCabe SO Vanderbilt J3.75m 12-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90
O XO XXX
17 Morgan Zacharias FR Louisville J3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
17 Britainy Smith SO Alabama J3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
22 Lakan Taylor JR Alabama J3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
XXO P XXX
23 Rayce Albino FR Missouri 3.60m 11-09.75
3.60 3.75
XO XXX
24 Jenn Kistemaker FR Unattached J3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
XO XO XXX
-- Robin Bone SR University o NH
3.90
XXX
-- Marlena Sabatino SO Harvard NH
3.75
XXX
-- Katie Adair SR Wake Forest NH
3.90
XXX

Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 5.70m
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Relays: R 6.88m 4/3/2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Donjhae Jones SR Georgia Tech 6.17m +0.0 20-03.00
5.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 6.17m(+0.0) ND(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.5)
2 Filippa Fotopoulou SO Alabama 6.02m 0.3 19-09.00
6.02m(0.3) 5.92m(0.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) PASS PASS
3 Kiara Williams FR Alabama J6.02m +0.0 19-09.00
ND(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Natasha Dicks JR South Caroli 5.87m +0.0 19-03.25
5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)
5 Sandra Akachukwu JR Western Kent J5.87m 0.5 19-03.25
FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.0) 5.76m(0.3) 5.87m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) ND(+0.0)
6 Leah Lott JR Miss State 5.85m +0.0 19-02.50
FOUL(0.1) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) ND(0.5) ND(+0.0)
7 Morgan Campbell JR Kennesaw Sta 5.84m 1.3 19-02.00
ND(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 5.84m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 5.73m(1.0) 5.82m(1.2)
8 Odrine Belot Connecticut J5.84m 0.6 19-02.00
5.76m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.6) ND(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.70m(0.7)
9 Chalese Davis SR South Caroli 5.77m +0.0 18-11.25
ND(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) ND(1.2) 5.76m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.72m(+0.0)
10 Mia Barron FR Virginia 5.75m 0.9 18-10.50
5.75m(0.9) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Kaytlyn Gill SO Appalachian ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Darlene Girardeau JR Appalachian ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Amenze Uhunmwangho SR St. Augustin ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Shanice Leach SO UAB ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Kacia Vines FR Virginia Tec ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Jasmin Walker SR Georgia Sout ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Simone Johnson SR McNeese Stat ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS
-- Stormy Nesbit SR Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Hannah Hensley SO UAB FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) FOUL
-- Émanuelle Massé Sherbrooke FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Carissa Tipler SR Georgia Tech FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Tyra Forbes JR Buffalo FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Kimani Rushing FR Florida FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Tiffany Flynn SO Miss State FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Kaylnn Pitts JR Austin Peay FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)

Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 12.00m
Track: T 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Relays: R 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rouguy Diallo Unattached 13.78m -0.4 45-02.50
13.49m(-1.0) 13.61m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.54m(+0.0) 13.78m(-0.4)
2 Nadia Eke Cptc New Bal 13.46m +0.0 44-02.00
13.27m(+0.0) 13.37m(+0.0) 13.11m(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) 13.11m(+0.0) 13.46m(+0.0)
3 tori franklin Unattached 13.16m +0.0 43-02.25
13.12m(+0.0) 12.81m(-1.1) 12.79m(NWI) 12.72m(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile FR Kentucky 13.00m +0.0 42-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 12.82m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
5 Natasha Dicks JR South Caroli 12.99m -0.1 42-07.50
12.99m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.64m(+0.0) 12.81m(+0.0) 12.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Tamara Myers SR Jumper's Inc 12.91m +0.0 42-04.25
12.73m(-0.1) ND(+0.0) 12.88m(+0.0) FOUL 12.91m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
7 Darrielle McQueen SO Florida 12.77m +0.0 41-10.75
FOUL(-1.3) 12.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.2) 12.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Stormm Phillips JR Jacksonville 12.72m +0.0 41-08.75
12.63m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.59m(+0.0) 12.72m(+0.0) 12.70m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Yanis David FR Florida 12.68m +0.0 41-07.25
12.68m(+0.0) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.21m(-1.2) PASS PASS PASS
10 Sabina Allen SO Campbell 12.59m 0.1 41-03.75
12.50m(-1.0) 12.59m(0.1) 12.59m(+0.0)
11 Kaitlyn Beans JR South Alabam J12.59m -0.3 41-03.75
12.59m(-0.3) 12.47m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Sha'Keela Saunders JR Kentucky 12.55m +0.0 41-02.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0)
13 Odrine Belot Connecticut 12.49m +0.0 40-11.75
12.39m(+0.0) 12.31m(-0.3) 12.49m(+0.0)
14 Simone Charley JR Vanderbilt 12.42m -1.0 40-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) 12.42m(-1.0) 12.17m(-0.3)
15 Bria Matthews FR Georgia Tech 12.41m 0.3 40-08.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.41m(0.3)
16 Antonique Butler JR Marshall 12.32m -1.6 40-05.00
12.32m(-1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL
17 Solène Bastien SR Albany 12.21m -0.3 40-00.75
12.17m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 12.21m(-0.3)
18 Tamika Brazzel SR Tulane 12.02m -0.1 39-05.25
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 12.02m(-0.1)
18 Mia Barron FR Virginia 12.02m -1.3 39-05.25
ND(NWI) 12.02m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)
-- Amber Townsend SR Tennessee St ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Regine Hunter JR Syracuse ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Brielyn Rogers JR Tennessee ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Javonne Antoine SO North Caroli ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Ebony Luster FR Unattached FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Kierranika Duncan JR Nicholls Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kaytlyn Gill SO Appalachian FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Avril McGhee FR UAB FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL PASS
-- Cidaea' Woods SO Tennessee FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)

Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 12.30m
Track: T 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Relays: R 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galissia Cause SO East Carolin 15.29m 50-02.00
FOUL FOUL 14.05m 13.78m 14.39m 15.29m
2 Jhane' Carter FR UCF 14.68m 48-02.00
FOUL 13.41m 13.93m 14.68m 14.19m 14.57m
3 Taylor Potts JR Tulane 14.67m 48-01.75
13.61m FOUL 14.01m 14.05m 14.67m 14.55m
4 Racquel Williams SR Pittsburgh 14.65m 48-00.75
13.59m 13.70m 14.65m FOUL 14.32m FOUL
5 Noelle Parker FR Jacksonville 14.54m 47-08.50
12.97m 14.52m 14.54m 13.92m 14.01m 13.08m
6 Raqurra Ishmar SR East Carolin 14.26m 46-09.50
13.72m 14.10m 14.26m 14.24m FOUL FOUL
7 Lamia Miller JR South Alabam 14.06m 46-01.50
13.33m ND 14.06m FOUL 13.45m 13.96m
8 Alyssa Dunn JR North Caroli 14.02m 46-00.00
12.63m 14.02m 12.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Elena Marchand FR Marshall 13.62m 44-08.25
13.24m FOUL 13.62m FOUL 13.34m FOUL
10 Dominique Bynum-Cooper JR Howard 13.57m 44-06.25
12.46m 13.20m 13.57m
11 Kelly Myers Connecticut 13.55m 44-05.50
13.06m 13.55m 12.88m
12 Brianna Tate SR Appalachian 13.53m 44-04.75
FOUL 13.53m FOUL
13 Victoria Ebert SO Charlotte Un 13.37m 43-10.50
13.37m 13.25m 13.24m
14 Indiya Summerville FR Troy 13.35m 43-09.75
12.79m 13.35m FOUL
15 Tara Daniels SO UCF 13.18m 43-03.00
FOUL 12.78m 13.18m
16 Jenessa Jackson JR Western Kent 13.14m 43-01.50
12.66m FOUL 13.14m
17 Jordan McClendon FR Tulane 12.81m 42-00.50
12.81m 12.27m FOUL
18 Terrisa Russell FR FIU 12.79m 41-11.50
12.79m 12.39m 12.78m
19 RaKira Turner SR McNeese Stat 12.76m 41-10.50
FOUL FOUL 12.76m
20 Aerial Horton JR Samford 12.72m 41-08.75
12.44m 12.30m 12.72m
21 Saija Bikanova Connecticut 12.65m 41-06.00
12.33m 12.65m ND
22 Theresa Krempel SO Western Kent 12.41m 40-08.75
FOUL ND 12.41m
23 Angel Davis SR Tennessee St 12.31m 40-04.75
ND ND 12.31m
24 Jaskiran Dhaliwall FR Buffalo 12.24m 40-02.00
FOUL 12.24m FOUL
25 Ashley Muschiatti SO Appalachian 12.23m 40-01.50
ND FOUL 12.23m
-- Andrea Aaron JR Florida A&M ND
ND ND ND
-- Cheyenne Bellerand SO Howard FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Shermaine Pinkard SR Kennesaw Sta FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 40.0m
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gleneve Grange JR Unattached 54.22m 177-11
52.14m 54.22m FOUL 49.87m 50.59m FOUL
2 Alysiah Whittaker JR Georgia Stat 51.99m 170-07
51.99m FOUL ND FOUL 47.88m 44.45m
3 Nicole Chavis SR North Caroli 51.83m 170-00
50.38m 51.83m FOUL 42.64m 51.45m 50.52m
4 Jaevyn Wortham SO Troy 51.62m 169-04
46.53m 51.01m 51.49m 49.53m 51.62m 50.24m
5 Gabi Jacobs FR Missouri 50.67m 166-03
47.45m ND 50.67m ND ND ND
6 Chioma Onyekwere SR Maryland 50.66m 166-02
49.26m 42.55m 48.26m 50.66m 49.16m FOUL
7 Sasha Lebert SR Florida Stat 49.21m 161-05
40.64m 49.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Megan Chapman Connecticut 47.93m 157-03
47.33m 47.16m 41.64m FOUL 47.93m 47.91m
9 Taylor Woods SR Buffalo 47.31m 155-02
40.05m 47.09m FOUL FOUL 47.31m 45.47m
10 Samantha Turner JR Jacksonville 46.88m 153-10
46.16m 43.06m 46.88m
11 Mohogany Baker SO East Carolin 46.38m 152-02
43.38m 46.38m FOUL
12 Lindsay Herra JR Iowa 46.30m 151-11
44.31m 45.84m 46.30m
13 Galissia Cause SO East Carolin 46.28m 151-10
43.39m 46.28m FOUL
14 Asianna Covington JR Georgia 45.55m 149-05
FOUL 45.55m 45.21m
15 RaKira Turner SR McNeese Stat 45.29m 148-07
41.66m 45.29m 41.28m
16 Christine Bohan JR Virginia 45.08m 147-11
FOUL 43.09m 45.08m
17 Dolly Nyemah JR Louisville 44.99m 147-07
FOUL 44.99m FOUL
18 Raqurra Ishmar SR East Carolin 44.36m 145-06
FOUL 44.36m 40.55m
19 Jaskiran Dhaliwall FR Buffalo 43.77m 143-07
43.43m 43.77m 42.90m
20 Dakotah Goodell SR Iowa 43.55m 142-10
43.55m 42.71m FOUL
21 Holly Julifs FR Alabama 42.95m 140-11
42.95m FOUL FOUL
22 Hayden Merrick FR Georgia 42.87m 140-08
40.97m FOUL 42.87m
23 Carter Green SO Virginia 42.23m 138-06
42.23m FOUL FOUL
24 Jontavia Dykes FR Florida 41.48m 136-01
41.48m FOUL FOUL
25 Miriam Pierre SR FIU 39.91m 130-11
FOUL FOUL 39.91m

Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 45.0m
Track: T 69.13m 4/1/2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Relays: R 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 LaPorscha Wells JR Georgia Stat 60.36m 198-00
58.24m FOUL 60.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Tayla Greene JR UCF 59.90m 196-06
57.63m 56.87m 59.90m FOUL 53.91m 53.97m
3 Pavla Kuklova FR Virginia Tec 59.39m 194-10
57.84m 57.58m 58.03m 58.53m 59.39m 59.16m
4 Caitlin Gilmore SR Louisville 59.29m 194-06
59.29m 58.96m 55.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Chelsea Gobourne JR UCF 59.28m 194-06
59.28m FOUL FOUL 56.87m FOUL FOUL
6 Kalen Hambrick SR UCF 58.55m 192-01
58.55m 55.50m 57.04m 56.91m 57.82m 57.26m
7 Asianna Covington JR Georgia 58.31m 191-04
54.01m 56.35m 58.31m 57.19m 55.36m FOUL
8 Rebecca Keating FR Missouri 56.87m 186-07
FOUL 54.57m 56.87m 56.69m 55.30m FOUL
9 Rachel Serafin SR Louisville 56.74m 186-02
FOUL FOUL 56.74m 56.72m 54.74m FOUL
10 Krista Chauvin Unattached 56.46m 185-03
FOUL FOUL 56.46m
11 Raqurra Ishmar SR East Carolin 56.35m 184-10
FOUL 56.35m FOUL
12 Brandi Walker JR Kentucky 56.05m 183-11
51.51m 54.60m 56.05m
13 Kajsa Elisabeth Vara Wen Upsala If/Sw 54.85m 179-11
52.97m FOUL 54.85m
14 Jenessa Jackson JR Western Kent 54.62m 179-02
FOUL 54.62m FOUL
15 Helga Volgyi SO Troy 54.46m 178-08
FOUL 54.46m FOUL
16 Victoria Merriweather JR Charlotte Un 54.37m 178-04
50.57m 54.37m FOUL
17 Natasha Akbarizadeh SO Gardner-Webb 53.90m 176-10
52.67m 53.90m 53.80m
18 Cyerra Cassell FR Louisville 53.54m 175-08
FOUL 53.54m FOUL
19 Michaela Preachuk FR South Alabam 52.92m 173-07
52.92m FOUL FOUL
20 Annika Larsson Mississippi 52.52m 172-04
FOUL 51.38m 52.52m
21 Jontavia Dykes FR Florida 52.51m 172-03
FOUL 51.28m 52.51m
22 Kelli Thomas Connecticut 52.47m 172-02
52.43m 52.47m 50.14m
23 Miriam Pierre SR FIU 51.41m 168-08
50.93m 50.50m 51.41m
24 Kree Clark SR Jacksonville 51.31m 168-04
FOUL 51.31m FOUL
25 Lamia Miller JR South Alabam 47.30m 155-02
FOUL FOUL 47.30m
-- Raven Saunders Mississippi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 40.0m
Track: T 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Relays: R 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coraly Ortiz Unattached 59.39m 194-10
54.69m 59.39m 57.54m 58.17m FOUL
2 Irena Sediva JR Virginia Tec 57.83m 189-09
57.23m 57.83m 52.62m 51.77m 55.62m 51.63m
3 Marija Vucenovic JR Florida 55.79m 183-00
52.94m 54.65m 51.96m 51.17m 51.59m 55.79m
4 Fawn Miller Unattached 53.08m 174-02
49.31m FOUL FOUL 53.08m FOUL 51.21m
5 Marija Bogavac FR Kennesaw Sta 49.37m 162-00
47.60m 48.96m 44.44m 42.35m 46.18m 49.37m
6 Laura Loht Unattached 49.23m 161-06
FOUL 46.39m 46.23m FOUL 44.98m 49.23m
7 Sabine Kopplin SR Virginia Tec 48.58m 159-04
45.93m 43.77m 48.58m 45.78m FOUL FOUL
8 Teagan Rasche FR Virginia Tec 47.15m 154-08
45.69m 42.29m 47.15m 42.64m FOUL 45.32m
9 Kike Oniwinde SR Florida 46.88m 153-10
FOUL 46.88m FOUL ND FOUL 43.95m
10 Kayla Hochhalter SO Iowa 44.09m 144-08
42.49m 44.09m FOUL
11 Laruschka Joubert JR Tulane 43.80m 143-08
43.80m 41.18m ND
12 Daliadiz Ortiz JR Tulane 43.26m 141-11
43.26m 42.98m 41.87m
13 Shelby Freedman SO South Caroli 42.45m 139-03
42.45m FOUL FOUL
14 Heidi Heiniger FR Marshall 42.26m 138-08
42.26m 40.49m 41.01m
15 Megan Reed JR Florida 42.03m 137-11
41.70m 41.83m 42.03m
16 Amy Suttmeier SO South Caroli 42.02m 137-10
ND ND 42.02m
17 Dakotah Goodell SR Iowa 41.71m 136-10
ND 41.71m 40.49m
18 Barbara Rivera SO South Alabam 41.35m 135-08
40.95m ND 41.35m
19 Tiffani Hernandez SR FIU 41.18m 135-01
41.18m 40.97m FOUL
20 Jaymee Smith SR Florida A&M 40.94m 134-04
ND 40.94m ND
21 Lori Davis SR Alabama Stat 40.79m 133-10
40.43m 40.79m ND
22 Sarah Blake FR Kentucky 40.14m 131-08
FOUL 40.06m 40.14m
-- Jade Madison SO Michigan Sta ND
ND ND ND
-- Jennifer Berilla JR Missouri ND
ND ND ND
-- Emily Bryan FR Louisville ND
ND ND ND
-- Maude Croteau vaillancou Sherbrooke ND
ND ND ND
-- Halee Hudson FR Louisville ND
ND ND ND
-- Ashton Pennington SR South Alabam ND
ND ND ND
-- Caitlin Mautz SO Virginia FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Track: T 22.27 4/4/2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Relays: R 22.27 2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tiffany Townsend SR Pure Athleti 22.38 3.7 1
2 Veronica Campbell-Brown SR Modern Sprin 22.46 3.7 1
3 Shalonda Solomon SR Modern Sprin 22.58 3.7 1
4 Cambrya Jones EAI 22.76 3.7 1
5 Kianna Gray FR Kentucky 22.86 0.3 3
6 Francena McCorory SR Hampton TC 23.04 3.7 1
7 Destiny Carter JR Kentucky 23.10 1.5 4
8 Ashley Kelly Cptc New Bal 23.17 0.3 3
9 Farah Jacques Athletics Ca 23.21 0.3 3
10 Franciela Davide Brazilian Ol 23.27 3.7 1
11 Vanusa dos Santos Brazilian Ol 23.36 0.3 3
12 Samantha Henry-Robinson SR Unattached 23.38 3.7 1
13 Kiah Seymour JR Kentucky 23.42 0.3 3
14 Kala Funderburk SR Unattached 23.43 3.2 2 23.423
14 Breanna Tate Mississippi 23.43 1.7 5 23.423
16 Brianna Frazier Dominion Tra 23.48 0.3 3
17 Vitoria Rosa Brazilian Ol 23.49 3.2 2
18 Donatella Asemota FR Kentucky 23.51 1.7 5
19 Jellisa Westney Unattached 23.65 1.2 11
20 Precious Hitchcock JR Kentucky 23.67 1.5 4
21 Jacklyn Howell SO Kentucky 23.68 1.7 5
22 Kayla White FR N. Carolina 23.70 1.5 4 23.697
23 Stacey Smith Unattached 23.70 0.3 3 23.699
24 Raven Grant FR Louisville 23.77 1.7 5
25 Kauiza Venancio Brazilian Ol 23.83 3.2 2 23.826
26 Tiffany Harris SR Pure Athleti 23.83 3.2 2 23.829
27 Javianne Oliver JR Kentucky 23.89 -0.1 6
28 Brianna Woods JR Indiana Tech 23.94 1.7 5
29 Sha'Keela Saunders JR Kentucky 24.03 -0.1 6
30 Yakira Love FR N. Carolina 24.05 2.4 7 24.043
31 Taylor McCorkle SO Penn 24.05 2.4 7 24.047
32 Bruna Farias Brazilian Ol 24.07 1.5 4 24.062
33 tori franklin Unattached 24.07 -0.1 6 24.067
34 Camaria Long SR Buffalo 24.10 0.3 3
35 Evelyn Dos Santos Unattached 24.16 3.2 2
36 Nicole Sassine U of Windsor 24.24 1.5 4 24.233
37 Jasmine Pilgrim SO Charleston S 24.24 2.4 7 24.240
38 Sarah Dunmore JR Indiana Tech 24.25 -0.1 6
39 Kymmalett Ross SO Austin Peay 24.32 -0.1 6
40 Sydney Wright SO Troy 24.39 1.5 4
41 Courtney Crawford SO Nicholls Sta 24.40 1.7 5
42 Jharna Alston SO Florida A&M 24.42 2.4 7
43 Victoria Parker SO Syracuse 24.48 2.4 7
44 Stephanie Osuji SO Albany 24.53 2.4 7
45 Kolisha Coleman JR Charleston S 24.59 -0.1 6
46 Alyssa Wise SO Pittsburgh 24.60 1.7 5 24.593
47 Xahria Santiago The Speed Ac 24.60 -0.1 6 24.596
48 Patricia Thompson JR Indiana Tech 24.67 -0.1 6
49 Aluntrea Davis JR Charleston S 24.77 3.6 8
50 Kennay Agnew FR Col. of Char 24.90 2.2 10
51 Morgan Harvey SO Pittsburgh 24.97 2.4 7
52 Deanna King SO Col. of Char 25.03 2.2 10
53 Holly Hankenson FR Louisville 25.06 1.1 9
54 Whitney Martin SO Pittsburgh 25.07 3.6 8
55 Monica Howard JR Alabama Stat 25.11 1.1 9 25.105
56 TaQuoya Jones SO Alabama Stat 25.11 2.2 10 25.110
57 Manesha Hampton Unattached 25.22 1.1 9
58 Jaquel Taylor SO Indiana Tech 25.29 2.2 10
59 Desiree Garland JR Pittsburgh 25.47 1.2 11
60 Danielle Delgado SO Syracuse 25.60 1.1 9
61 Kyesha Thomas SR Nicholls Sta 25.62 1.2 11
62 Breana Hagwood SO Coppin State 25.66 3.6 8
63 Alexis Adams FR Charleston S 25.68 2.2 10
64 Audrey Shelton SO Unattached 26.63 2.2 10
65 Linda Mutter SO Louisville 27.59 1.2 11

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Track: T 50.17 4/24/2015 Kendra Harrison, Kentucky
Relays: R 50.23 2011 Francena McCorory, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ebony Eutsey SR Train Gang 52.08 1
2 desiree henry Unattached 52.27 1
3 Lanece Clarke OTM 52.73 1
4 Briana Nelson Unattached 52.93 1
5 Jasmine Mitchell JR Kentucky 52.94 2
6 Ashley Kelly Cptc New Bal 52.95 3
7 Alicia Brown SR Toronto 53.59 4
8 Samantha Edwards Cptc New Bal 53.72 1
9 Nicole Sassine U of Windsor 53.94 1
10 Lan Thi Quach Vietnam 54.19 1
11 Brianna Frazier Dominion Tra 54.32 2
12 T'Sheila Mungo SR Unattached 54.41 3
13 Daje Pugh JR Kentucky 54.75 4
14 Farah Jacques Athletics Ca 54.82 3
15 Erika Rucker SR South Caroli 54.84 2
16 Precious Holmes SO South Caroli 55.23 2
17 Cassandra Jones SR Liu Brooklyn 55.42 4
18 Brittany Belo SO Syracuse 55.54 4 55.531
19 Jolie Carbo Mississippi 55.54 3 55.537
20 Eseroghene Omene SR Toronto 55.55 3
21 Lisa Zimmer SR Connecticut 55.66 4
22 Kiannah Alexander Mississippi 56.38 2
23 Christina Moodie SO Florida A&M 56.54 3
24 Deanna Tate Mississippi 56.95 2
25 Emmy Fraenk Unattached 57.17 3
26 Chantai Smith FR Morgan State 57.77 4
27 Christian Pryor SO Tennessee St 57.93 5
28 Mikayla Banks FR Tennessee St 58.96 4
29 Miriam Ekwuru JR Coppin State 1:01.13 5

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Track: T 54.88 4/6/2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Relays: R 54.88 2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Claudia Francis SR Florida 56.43 1
2 Kelsey Balkwill Border City 57.14 1
3 Jennifer Cotten London Weste 57.38 1
4 Yanique Haye-Smith SR G.W.Express/ 57.39 2
5 Noelle Montcalm FR U Windsor At 57.52 1
6 Ugonna Ndu Nigeria 57.63 1
7 Alesha Love SR Unattached 59.39 2
8 Tyler Watson SO Georgia Stat 1:00.19 3
9 Jenea McCammon Guyana 1:00.42 2
10 Xahria Santiago The Speed Ac 1:00.47 1
11 Mikayla Barber JR Florida 1:00.49 2
12 Fawn Dorr SR G.W.Express/ 1:00.93 1
13 Devinn Cartwright Unattached 1:01.90 2
14 Gina Louis FR Florida 1:02.12 4
15 Kayla Pryor SO Tennessee St 1:02.26 3
16 Zakirra McKinnon FR Florida A&M 1:02.66 4
17 Kassandra Pierre JR Georgia Stat 1:02.69 3
18 Kyla Kenyon SR Buffalo 1:02.71 3
19 Racquel Moses Mississippi 1:02.78 2
20 Kennedy Thorne FR N. Carolina 1:02.81 4
21 Asher Beasley SR Buffalo 1:02.85 3
22 Alexis Murry JR Louisville 1:03.77 3
23 Rachante Colebrook SR Nicholls Sta 1:03.84 4
24 Aisha Newsome Mississippi 1:03.86 4
25 Terrian Gauff SR Nicholls Sta 1:04.43 5
26 Chibugo Ike FR Albany 1:04.99 4
27 Alexia King FR Tennessee St 1:05.49 5
28 Daniqua Dye JR N. Carolina 1:05.63 3
29 Rachel Leder JR Col. of Char 1:07.59 4
30 Kayla Coley JR Pittsburgh 1:08.70 5

Women 200 Meter Dash College Invite
========================================================================
Track: T 22.27 4/4/2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Relays: R 22.27 2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gabrielle Thomas FR Harvard 22.75 0.6 1
2 Felecia Majors JR Tennessee 23.01 0.6 1
3 LaQuisha Jackson JR Missouri 23.10 1.4 2
4 India Brown SO N. Carolina 23.26 0.6 1
5 Ravin Gilbert SR Georgia Stat 23.65 1.4 2
6 Deysha Smith-Jenkins SR Connecticut 23.66 0.6 1
7 Santina Williams SR Alabama Stat 23.72 1.4 2
8 Shauna Helps FR Florida Stat 23.94 0.6 1
9 Jande Pierce SR Florida Stat 23.97 1.4 2
10 Imani Solan FR Penn 24.10 1.4 2

Women High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.73-1.78-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91-1.94
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erica Bougard SR Miss State 1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O XO O O XXO XXX
2 Maya Pressley Unattached J1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O O XXO O XXO XXX
3 eannelle Scheper Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88
O O O O XXX
4 Peyton Wade SO Maryland 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
O XXX
4 Logan Boss SO Miss State 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
O XXX
6 Kyaira Wright-Harmon SR Liu Brooklyn J1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
XXO XXX
-- Sarah Graham SR South Caroli NH
1.73
XXX
-- Julisa Tindall JR Col. of Char NH
1.73
XXX
-- Stacey Destin FR Alabama NH
1.73
XXX

Women Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Relays: R 6.88m 4/3/2008 Brittney Reese (22.7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Chantel Malone Unattached 6.66m 0.8 21-10.25
5.87m(0.5) 6.66m(0.8) FOUL(2.9) 6.14m(2.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7)
2 Eloyse Lesueur Unattached 6.47m 1.8 21-02.75
6.47m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
3 Der'Renae Freeman SR Florida Stat 6.35m 2.1 20-10.00
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 6.35m(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 6.29m(0.8) FOUL(3.2)
4 Bre'Yana Wash JR Louisville 6.25m 2.6 20-06.25
6.25m(2.6) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 4.88m(1.8) FOUL(2.7)
5 Clairwin Dameus SR Tennessee St 6.21m 2.1 20-04.50
FOUL(1.1) 6.21m(2.1) 6.09m(1.6) PASS PASS PASS
6 Jasmine Simmons Cptc New Bal J6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
FOUL FOUL 6.03m(3.7) 6.21m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
7 Alexis Perry SR North Caroli 6.17m +0.0 20-03.00
5.75m(3.3) FOUL 6.17m(+0.0) FOUL 5.70m(0.6) FOUL
8 Destiny Carter JR Kentucky 6.07m 2.3 19-11.00
6.07m(2.3) 6.00m(3.4) 5.79m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.23m(0.4) FOUL
9 Sarah Bowens SR Connecticut 5.98m 1.6 19-07.50
5.83m(2.1) 5.98m(1.6) 5.92m(0.3) 5.91m(0.4) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(3.3)
10 Alexis Murphy SR South Caroli J5.98m 2.4 19-07.50
5.98m(2.4) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.6) 5.90m(0.9) 5.69m(0.9) 4.26m(2.2)
11 Chelsea Eades Unattached 5.95m 1.8 19-06.25
FOUL FOUL 5.95m(1.8)
12 Jahisha Thomas SO Iowa 5.93m 2.7 19-05.50
4.39m(1.1) 5.93m(2.7) 5.73m(0.8)
13 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile FR Kentucky 5.91m 2.7 19-04.75
5.84m(+0.0) 5.91m(2.7) FOUL
14 Marci Norman SR G.W.Express/ 5.76m 2.2 18-10.75
FOUL 5.76m(2.2) FOUL
15 Chancis Jones JR Austin Peay 5.67m 1.6 18-07.25
5.67m(1.6) 5.55m(1.9) 5.53m(2.4)
16 Nivea Smith Unattached 5.04m 1.5 16-06.50
FOUL 5.04m(1.5) FOUL

Women Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Relays: R 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60.10.5), Nike
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Raven Saunders Mississippi 17.26m 56-07.50
16.29m FOUL 17.26m 17.21m FOUL FOUL
2 Becky O'Brien SR Unattached 17.11m 56-01.75
16.02m 17.11m 16.75m 16.51m 16.92m 16.96m
3 Keely Medeiros Brazil 17.09m 56-01.00
16.31m FOUL 16.60m FOUL 17.09m 16.52m
4 Lloydricia Cameron SO Florida 17.06m 55-11.75
15.66m 16.47m 16.23m FOUL 16.29m 17.06m
5 Christine Bohan JR Virginia 16.41m 53-10.25
14.93m 16.03m 16.15m FOUL 16.41m FOUL
6 Haley Teel SO Alabama 16.26m 53-04.25
16.06m 16.26m 15.99m 16.06m FOUL FOUL
7 Emmonnie Henderson JR Louisville 16.02m 52-06.75
14.48m 16.02m 15.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Katelyn Daniels SO Michigan Sta 16.01m 52-06.50
14.99m 15.36m 16.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Adriana Brown SO Kentucky 15.80m 51-10.00
14.97m FOUL 15.80m FOUL 15.54m 15.56m
10 Alysiah Whittaker JR Georgia Stat 15.59m 51-01.75
15.59m 15.28m 15.30m
11 Chioma Onyekwere SR Maryland 15.52m 50-11.00
15.52m FOUL FOUL
12 LaPorscha Wells JR Georgia Stat 15.41m 50-06.75
15.28m 15.41m 15.35m
13 Beckie Famurewa SR Kentucky 15.11m 49-07.00
14.92m 15.11m FOUL
14 Megan Patterson JR Buffalo 14.26m 46-09.50
14.26m FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Paige Blackburn USAF 60.92mR 199-10
57.06m 57.87m 60.92m 58.83m FOUL 58.96m
2 Kellion Knibb JR Florida Stat 59.55mR 195-04
54.21m 58.23m 59.55m 57.00m FOUL 57.08m
3 Katelyn Daniels SO Michigan Sta 58.02mR 190-04
51.97m 56.53m 56.19m 58.02m 56.18m 55.92m
4 Allison Randle Jamaica 54.94m 180-03
45.84m 54.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.32m
5 Lloydricia Cameron SO Florida 54.41m 178-06
50.25m 52.15m 50.33m 54.11m 54.41m 52.33m
6 Haley Teel SO Alabama 54.03m 177-03
50.41m 54.03m 48.81m 51.10m FOUL 52.40m
7 Adriana Brown SO Kentucky 53.82m 176-07
FOUL 50.34m 53.06m 53.82m 50.57m FOUL
8 Corina Cox JR Troy 53.51m 175-07
53.51m 52.49m FOUL FOUL 51.27m FOUL
9 Kree Clark SR Jacksonville 52.33m 171-08
43.80m 51.51m 52.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Raven Saunders Mississippi 52.06m 170-10
50.66m 52.06m FOUL
11 Sarah Thornton SR Unattached 51.32m 168-04
50.25m 51.32m 49.54m
12 Emmonnie Henderson JR Louisville 50.87m 166-11
50.87m FOUL 50.50m
13 Beckie Famurewa SR Kentucky 48.70m 159-09
46.96m FOUL 48.70m
14 Tayla Greene JR UCF 45.24m 148-05
FOUL FOUL 45.24m

Women Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 69.13m 4/1/2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Relays: R 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Veronika Kanuchova FR Unattached 67.45m 221-03
67.45m 63.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Jillian Weir Unattached 66.09m 216-10
65.27m FOUL 66.09m FOUL 64.22m FOUL
3 Sarah Holt Unattached 65.47m 214-09
60.28m 65.16m 53.07m 64.38m 65.47m 63.32m
4 Kayla Padgett SR East Carolin 65.25m 214-01
63.42m 62.37m 65.25m 60.86m 63.49m 65.07m
5 Marthaline Cooper JR Winthrop 64.38m 211-03
60.85m FOUL FOUL 64.38m FOUL FOUL
6 Beckie Famurewa SR Kentucky 63.20m 207-04
59.84m 63.20m 62.13m FOUL FOUL 60.22m
7 Cynthia Watt SR Michigan Sta 62.32m 204-05
62.18m 62.32m 58.87m 60.04m 59.09m 59.39m
8 Shelby Ashe SR Georgia 62.04m 203-06
FOUL FOUL 58.66m FOUL 60.40m 62.04m
9 Jayla Bostic SR Florida 59.81m 196-03
FOUL 57.22m 58.34m 59.81m 58.20m 59.37m
10 Katja Vangsnes SR Florida Stat 58.28m 191-02
FOUL 57.78m 58.28m
11 Danielle McConnell SO Alabama 58.14m 190-09
56.18m 55.32m 58.14m
12 Marcela Solano Unattached 58.00m 190-03
FOUL 58.00m FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Track: $ 10.01 4/24/2015 Keston Bledman, Pure Athletics
Track: T 10.01 2009 Trindon Holiday, LSU
Relays: R 10.04 1981 Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic
Relays: # 10.04 2015 Diondre Batson, Stellar Athletics
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Andre De Grasse SR Athletics Ca 9.99 3.3 1
2 Koffi Wilfried Altis 10.04 3.3 1
3 Kemar Hyman SR Mizuno 10.14 3.3 1
4 Ernest Wiggins Unattached 10.15 3.3 1
5 Christian Coleman SO Tennessee 10.16 1.7 2
6 Akeem Haynes SR Athletics Ca 10.19 2.6 4
7 Ryan Clark FR Florida 10.26 1.7 2
8 Tadashi Pinder SR Alabama 10.28 1.8 6
9 Bruno de Barros Brazilian Ol 10.29 2.6 4
10 Kendal Williams SO Unattached 10.30 3.3 1
11 Julius Morris SO Western Kent 10.33 1.7 2
12 Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR St. Augustin 10.34 2.1 7 10.336
13 Markesh Woodson SR Missouri 10.34 1.7 2 10.338
14 David Winters, Jr JR South Caroli 10.34 1.7 2 10.339
15 Jaylen Bacon SO Arkansas Sta 10.37 1.7 2 10.365
16 Marquis Dendy Nike 10.37 3.3 1 10.369
17 Rodrigo Rocha SR Miss State 10.37 2.9 8 10.370
18 Rafael Scott SO South Alabam 10.38 2.6 4
19 Rodney Rowe FR N. Carolina 10.40 1.8 6 10.391
20 Michael Timpson, Jr FR Florida 10.40 2.0 5 10.392
20 Quashawn Cunningham SO North Caroli 10.40 2.1 7 10.392
22 Kenshard Hamilton JR Kentucky 10.41 2.1 7 10.402
23 Aldemir Junior Brazilian Ol 10.41 3.3 1 10.406
24 Alton Eliphar SR FIU 10.42 1.8 3 10.415
25 Daniel Jamieson SR St. Augustin 10.42 1.8 3 10.418
26 Christian Brissett FR Iowa 10.43 1.8 6
27 Winston Lee SO Syracuse 10.48 1.8 6
28 Delano Davis JR Liu Brooklyn 10.49 2.1 7
29 Desean White SO Morgan State 10.51 2.9 8
30 Brandon Thompson JR Maryland 10.52 2.1 7 10.511
31 Tyquan Dukes SR Liu Brooklyn 10.52 2.9 8 10.520
32 Maurice Eaddy JR N. Carolina 10.53 1.7 2 10.521
33 Mobolade Ajomale FR Academy of A 10.53 1.7 2 10.525
34 Jonathan Addison SR North Caroli 10.53 1.8 6 10.530
35 Harris Edwards III SR Indiana Tech 10.54 2.6 4
36 Benjamin Martin SR Troy 10.55 1.7 2 10.543
37 Christopher Belcher JR N. Carolina 10.55 2.0 5 10.548
38 Vinnie Saucer JR Iowa 10.59 1.8 3 10.582
39 Joshua Paramore FR Charleston S 10.59 2.1 7 10.583
40 Jose Carlos Moreira Brazilian Ol 10.60 3.3 1 10.593
41 Chidi Okezie Hampton TC 10.60 1.8 6 10.598
42 Lawrence Crawford FR Miss State 10.61 2.0 5 10.604
42 James Harrington SR Iowa 10.61 1.8 3 10.604
44 John Broaden SR Indiana Tech 10.61 2.0 5 10.607
45 Ini-Oluwa Oye JR Kentucky 10.62 1.8 3
46 William Buckley JR Appalachian 10.64 1.8 3
47 Leighton Antonio JR Youngstown S 10.65 2.9 8
48 Kahmari Montgomery FR Missouri 10.68 2.0 5
49 Damien Daniels SO Florida 10.69 2.6 9 10.687
50 Marshall McRae SR Appalachian 10.69 2.9 8 10.689
51 Ja'Karyus Redwine SR Western Kent 10.70 1.8 6 10.691
52 Kyree King JR Western Kent 10.70 1.8 3 10.700
53 Carl Zallow SO Youngstown S 10.71 2.1 7 10.703
54 Darien Johnson SR Buffalo 10.71 2.1 7 10.708
55 Jasper Savoy SR Hampton 10.72 1.8 3
56 Dante Price JR Virginia Tec 10.73 1.8 6
57 Isaiah Taylor FR Miami 10.74 1.8 3
58 Andre Marcano SR Cptc New Bal 10.75 2.6 4
59 Nigel Talton SR Unattached 10.79 1.8 6
60 Jerome Henderson SR Tennessee St 10.83 2.0 5 10.825
61 Xavier Jones JR Kentucky 10.83 2.6 9 10.826
62 Michael Poole FR Florida A&M 10.88 2.9 8 10.872
63 kevin thompson cptc new bal 10.88 2.6 4 10.878
64 Yohance Thomas FR South Caroli 10.89 2.9 8
65 Sodiq Ibrahim Terminal Vel 11.21 2.6 9
66 Elijah Ross SO Arkansas Sta 12.32 2.6 9
-- Devon Lewis SO South Caroli FS 2.1 7

Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Track: T 44.66 4/8/1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Relays: R 45.13 1999 Butch Reynolds, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kunle Fasasi FR Florida 45.43 1
2 Dontavius Wright JR Stillman 45.68 1
3 Alfred Larry SR Miss State 45.94 1
4 Brendon Rodney SR Liu Brooklyn 45.96 1
5 Nathan Strother SO Tennessee 46.18 1
6 Ari Cogdell FR Tennessee 46.45 2
7 Juston Waters SO Miss State 46.89 2
8 Myles Banfield FR Albany 46.93 6
9 Taariq Jones SR Albany 46.97 2
10 Ray Mennin JR Princeton 47.03 6
11 Rayon Black JR Hampton 47.08 2 47.071
11 Ryan Bermudez JR South Caroli 47.08 1 47.071
13 Justin Hamilton FR N. Carolina 47.08 8 47.077
14 Khari Herbert SR St. Augustin 47.15 1
15 Chris Tate SR Pittsburgh 47.24 4 47.235
16 Donnell Taylor SR Pittsburgh 47.24 6 47.236
17 Mar'yea Harris FR Iowa 47.30 3
18 Henri Delauze SO Miami 47.38 3
19 Jason Tomlinson JR Albany 47.41 2
20 Dajuan Harding SO N. Carolina 47.44 3
21 Gregory Roachford SR Shorter 47.55 6
22 Nick Uruburu JR Florida 47.63 2
23 Alistair Moona SR Florida Stat 47.70 1
24 Joel Roberson JR Morgan State 47.83 3 47.823
25 Ayrian Evans JR Georgia 47.83 4 47.826
26 DeJuan Frye FR Iowa 47.86 3
27 Brandon Ballard SR FIU 47.98 8 47.977
28 AZ Reese SR Georgia Tech 47.98 7 47.978
29 Tyler Collins SO Stillman 47.99 6
30 Jamari Smith FR Florida A&M 48.02 5
31 Mark Watts SR South Alabam 48.18 4
32 Joshua Gali JR Buffalo 48.20 4
33 Antoine Keys SR Louisville 48.27 3
34 Derrick White SO Georgia 48.31 4
35 Joshua Freeman SO Princeton 48.34 4
36 Ricardo Roy SR Florida Stat 48.40 5
37 Alex Leto SO Maryland 48.49 5 48.485
38 Donovan St. Louis FR Morgan State 48.49 8 48.487
39 Marlon Montague SO Rhode Island 48.50 6
40 Jared Ganschow JR Iowa 48.55 5
41 Will Krehnbrink JR North Caroli 48.61 5
42 Tyler Johnson FR Nova Southea 48.73 7
43 Andrew Nsuk SO Louisville 48.76 4 48.752
44 Chester Hebden SO Virginia Tec 48.76 7 48.755
45 Antonio Clark SO Michigan Sta 48.99 7
46 Devin Teagle SO Coppin State 49.05 7
47 Desmond Dowling SO East Carolin 49.07 7
48 Dorian Claggett JR N. Carolina 49.08 5
49 Grant Swinton SO Western Kent 49.10 5
50 Eric Thomas SO Maryland 49.14 7
51 Brylan Slay SR Pittsburgh 49.18 6
52 Beresford Sweeney FR Missouri 49.23 8
53 Shannon Patterson SO North Caroli 49.24 8
54 Devin Barnes FR Virginia 49.29 8
55 Justin Beatty SO Hampton 49.30 3
56 Cameron Rice JR Troy 49.50 7
57 Jared Gray JR Rhode Island 49.75 8
58 Henry Offiah SR Arkansas Sta 50.05 3
59 Fabian Hayles JR Coppin State 50.47 5
60 Quinten Nash FR Arkansas Sta 50.67 8
61 Babadeji Balogun FR Coppin State 51.02 8

Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 1:45.7h 4/28/1990 Mark Everett, Florida
Relays: R 1:45.91 2015 Alex Amankwah, Alabama
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wesley Vazquez Nike 1:44.75T 1
2 Andres Arroyo JR Florida 1:45.78R 1
3 Isaiah Harris FR Penn State 1:46.05 1
4 Brannon Kidder SR Penn State 1:46.42 1
5 Mike Rutt SR New Jersey-N 1:47.49 1
6 Robert Heppenstall FR Wake Forest 1:47.76 2
7 Otniel Teixeira SR Florida Stat 1:48.03 1
8 Simon Holden JR Wake Forest 1:48.04 2
9 Myles Marshall FR Harvard 1:48.20 1
10 Shaquille Dill FR St. Augustin 1:48.29 3
11 Kisean Smith SR Georgia 1:48.61 2
12 Christian Harrison SR Georgia 1:48.65 2
13 Jamaal James Trinidad & T 1:48.66 2 1:48.654
14 Quamel Prince JR Tennessee St 1:48.66 3 1:48.656
15 Immanuel Hutchinson SR St. Augustin 1:48.73 2
16 Michael James JR Coppin State 1:49.21 2
17 Mark London JR Coppin State 1:49.30 2
18 Onyx Johnson JR Morgan State 1:49.35 3
19 Dameon Morgan Mississippi 1:49.51 3
20 Andres Littig SO Georgia Tech 1:49.83 4
21 Pavlo Hutsalyuk FR Iowa 1:49.94 3
22 Brandon Lasater Atlanta Trac 1:50.21 2
23 Elias Graca FR Penn 1:50.29 3
24 Anthony Romaniw Speed River 1:50.31 3
25 Jeramey Hampton FR Georgia 1:50.43 4
26 Shane Dillon FR Kentucky 1:50.48 6
27 Sean Tobin Mississippi 1:50.52 1
28 Robby Creese SR Penn State 1:50.73 3
29 Chris Hatler JR Penn 1:50.80 6
30 Lucirio Antonio Garrido Venezuela 1:50.81 2
31 Holland Sherrer Mississippi 1:50.88 3
32 Otis Jones FR South Caroli 1:51.13 6
33 Thomas Miller SR East Tenn. S 1:51.24 4
34 Jonathan Moore SO Bethune-Cook 1:51.26 4
35 Ryan Hastings SO Appalachian 1:51.32 6
36 Jeff Wiseman SO Penn 1:51.65 4
37 Bershawn Jackson SR G.W.Express/ 1:51.75 4
38 Kenneth Hagen SO Virginia 1:51.81 5
39 Will Crocker SR Missouri 1:51.83 3
40 Luke Brahm SR Princeton 1:51.84 4
41 Dan Trettel SR Maryland 1:52.12 5
42 Matthew Butler JR Florida Stat 1:52.26 5
43 Mark Sheridan SO Missouri 1:52.58 6
44 Ronaldo Ball JR Coppin State 1:52.88 6
45 Tyler Woodrome FR Tennessee 1:52.94 6
46 Avery Bartlett FR Georgia Tech 1:52.96 4
47 Isaac Trevino FR Alabama 1:52.98 5
48 Tyson Robinson FR Troy 1:53.10 5
49 Nate Kolacia Grinnell 1:53.30 5
50 Logan Carrington SO Virginia 1:53.47 5
51 Jake Burton JR Florida Stat 1:53.49 2
52 Joshua Ingalls SO Princeton 1:53.72 4
53 Matthew Magee JR Florida Stat 1:54.09 5
54 Oscar Kemjika Chelsea Pier 1:54.71 6
55 Ryan Dorman SO Iowa 1:54.91 6
56 Luke Dublirer SO Miami 1:56.35 5
57 Malik Epps SR Harvard 1:57.44 6
58 Chris Burnett SR Georgia Tech 1:58.39 4
59 Sam Ahrenholz Unattached 2:00.14 5
-- John Hester JR Indiana Tech DNF 6
-- David Verberg Adidas DNF 1

Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:40.2h 1973 Dick Buerkle, NYAC
Relays: R 3:40.70 1978 Dave Hill, Florida TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henry Wynne JR Virginia 3:38.35T 1
2 Craig Engels Mississippi 3:38.82T 1
3 Trevor Gilley Mississippi 3:41.77 1
4 Brandon McBride SR Miss State 3:41.92 1
5 Lou Styles SO Kentucky 3:42.22 1
6 Michael Atchoo SR New Jersey-N 3:42.33 1
7 Nick Morken SO North Florid 3:42.56 2
8 Isaac Presson Unattached 3:44.14 1
9 Victor Santana Jlr Track CL 3:44.19 2
10 Mike Marsella JR Virginia 3:44.78 2
11 Harry Mulenga JR Unattached 3:45.24 2
12 Matthew Novak FR Virginia 3:45.35 1
13 Sebastian Fischbach SO Wake Forest 3:45.61 1 3:45.606
14 Jack Guyton FR Florida 3:45.61 2 3:45.607
15 Edwin Kibichiy JR Louisville 3:45.62 2
16 Jack Beitter FR Florida 3:45.71 2
17 Jimmy Clark SR Florida 3:46.11 1
18 Derek Gutierrez Mississippi 3:47.07 1
19 Oliver James JR McNeese Stat 3:47.55 3
20 Magnus Pettersen FR Florida 3:47.82 2
21 Zach Long FR Tennessee 3:47.99 3
22 Gabe Montague SO Harvard 3:48.23 3
23 Patrick Monaghan SR Miss State 3:48.31 3
24 Jake Hurysz New Jersey-N 3:48.40 1
25 Alex Leight New Jersey-N 3:48.80 1
26 Jordan Makins SO Penn State 3:48.96 2
27 Alfred Chelanga SO Shorter 3:49.11 4
28 Ben Weisel FR Belmont 3:49.43 3
29 Eric Sivill SR Alabama 3:49.87 5
30 Evan Quinones SO Florida Sout 3:50.03 4
31 Steven Spevacek SR Georgia 3:50.22 5
32 Kendall Muhammad FR Kentucky 3:50.53 4
33 Michael Hall SO Florida Stat 3:50.59 3
34 Nico Metzler SR Georgia Tech 3:50.91 5 3:50.903
35 Tyler Stahl SO North Florid 3:50.91 5 3:50.904
36 Thomas George FR Missouri 3:51.16 3
37 Bryan Kamau SO Georgia 3:51.96 4
38 William Simons FR Unattached 3:53.27 3
39 Max Del Monte JR Florida Stat 3:53.63 4
40 Connor Ferrentino SO Alabama 3:53.88 5
41 Brook Price JR Iowa 3:53.98 3
42 Arse'ne Guillorel SO Samford 3:54.24 2
43 Luke Betts JR McNeese Stat 3:54.34 4
44 Evan Georges SO Appalachian 3:54.89 5
45 Kyle Graves Unattached 3:56.28 3
46 Caden Foos FR Miss State 3:56.54 4
47 Jonathan White SR Tulane 3:56.74 5
48 Matt Ursprung SR Alabama-Hunt 3:58.69 5
49 Jack Rogers FR Florida 3:59.71 2
50 Jag Gangemi SO Georgia Tech 3:59.94 5
51 Carlos Miranda SO Florida 4:00.14 2
52 Trey Lanasa FR Florida 4:00.85 5
53 Michael Hart JR Iowa 4:02.59 4
54 Matthew Warriner JR East Tenn. S 4:03.21 4
55 Christoph Graf SR South Alabam 4:03.93 3
56 Ryan Udvadia SO Albany 4:04.57 4
57 Tyler Woodrome FR Tennessee 4:04.85 3
-- Bryce Kelley SO Florida Stat DNF 3
-- Raine Wireman SO Kentucky DNF 5
-- Mac Reynolds JR Florida DNF 2

Men 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Track: T 13:41.4h 1970 Jack Bacheler, Florida TC
Relays: R 13:50.80 1976 Marty Liquori, NYAC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alfred Chelanga SO Shorter 14:13.81 1
2 Zack Sims SR Georgia 14:17.84 1
3 Mark Allen Unattached 14:22.14 1
4 Mason Hazel SO Anderson (S. 14:26.89 1
5 Andrew McLain Atlanta Trac 14:28.42 1
6 Ollie Lockley JR Missouri 14:29.11 1
7 Argeo Cruz Unattached 14:32.32 1
8 Kaleb McLeod FR Belmont 14:32.75 1
9 Jack Little SR Tennessee 14:33.26 1
10 Matt McDonald Atlanta Trac 14:33.91 1
11 Ian Carter Mississippi 14:34.16 1
12 Nathan Jones SO McNeese Stat 14:34.31 1
13 Enrique Soto JR McNeese Stat 14:35.12 1
14 Jon Moses SO Georgia 14:43.79 2
15 Daniel Navarro FR Georgia 14:44.72 2
16 Sid Vaughn JR Georgia 14:47.08 1
17 Christian Bowles FR Georgia Tech 14:49.62 2
18 Ryan Udvadia SO Albany 14:50.64 2
19 William Hamilton JR McNeese Stat 14:54.92 2
20 Connor Vaughan FR Unattached 14:56.08 2
21 Mitchell Sanders FR Georgia Tech 14:57.15 2
22 Dan Roe JR Missouri 14:57.38 1
23 Tanner Shaw SO Georgia Tech 14:58.87 2
24 Maximilian Sperl FR Nova Southea 15:01.66 2
25 Mark Robertson Mississippi 15:01.87 1
26 Andrew Monaghan SR Miss State 15:02.85 1
27 Leonel Delacruz SO Florida Gulf 15:03.81 2
28 Mac Reynolds JR Florida 15:04.30 1
29 Ronny Greenup FIU 15:04.74 2
30 Drew White JR Missouri 15:06.69 1
31 Victor Kosgei JR Shorter 15:07.89 1
32 Jose Perez SR Florida Sout 15:08.04 2
33 Brad Hort SO North Florid 15:08.79 1
34 Perry Cabean JR N. Carolina 15:08.93 2
35 Elliot Clemente SR Florida 15:11.26 2
36 Sean Grossman SO Miami 15:11.70 1
37 Jordan Cook JR Missouri 15:19.53 1
38 Morgan Malanoski JR Georgia 15:20.31 2
39 JT Mackay FR Miss State 15:22.85 1
40 Brackin Stewart SO Troy 15:35.38 2
41 Dean McGregor FR Florida Sout 15:37.60 2
42 Brennan Garriques FR Troy 15:40.16 2
43 Hakeem Mustafaa FR N. Carolina 15:41.45 2
44 Joe Weber FR Tampa 15:45.33 2
45 Brydon Groves-Scott FR Alabama-Hunt 15:51.53 2
46 Ben Boerma JR Anderson (S. 15:55.36 2
47 Brendan McGonangle JR Tampa 15:57.25 2
48 Troy Clark SO Florida Gulf 15:57.52 2
49 Ryan Stafford SR Unattached 16:07.84 2
50 Tyler Blackburn SR Tampa 16:09.21 2
51 Austin Decker FR Florida 16:14.72 2
-- Christian Oppel SR Nova Southea DNF 2
-- Anthony Pollizzi SR Florida Sout DNF 2
-- Matt Crowe SR Unattached DNF 1
-- Taylor Caldwell Mississippi DNF 1
-- Blake Riley FR Unattached DNF 2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Track: T 13.10 4/6/2007 David Oliver, Nike
Relays: R 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Eddie Lovett Isv (Virgin 13.39 1.9 1
2 Deuce Carter Puma 13.41 1.9 1 13.401
3 Ronald Forbes tru fit athl 13.41 1.9 1 13.405
4 Jason Richardson Adidas 13.50 1.9 1
5 Jeff Porter Elite Athete 13.51 1.9 1
6 Isaiah Moore SO South Caroli 13.54 2.3 4
7 Hideki Omuro Otsuka Pharm 13.57 2.3 4
8 Freddie III Crittenden JR Syracuse 13.60 1.2 2 13.592
9 Nick Anderson JR Kentucky 13.60 1.2 2 13.600
10 Aaron Mallett JR Iowa 13.65 1.2 2
11 Devon Hill 68 Unattached 13.71 2.3 4 13.708
12 Sekou Kaba SR Ottawa 13.71 2.3 4 13.709
13 Cameron Hall Unattached 13.73 1.5 3
14 Donald Pollitt II Unattached 13.81 1.5 3 13.804
15 Vincent Wyatt SR Western Kent 13.81 2.3 4 13.807
16 Michael Dickson FR N. Carolina 13.83 1.2 2
17 Kemar Clarke Blue Lightni 13.87 1.5 3
18 Chad Zallow FR Youngstown S 13.92 1.2 2
19 Shinya Tanaka Tsukuba univ 13.94 2.3 4 13.935
19 Caleb Cross SR Train Gang 13.94 1.5 3 13.935
21 Ingvar Moseley SR Unattached 13.94 1.5 3 13.940
22 Jermaine Collier SR South Caroli 13.96 2.3 4
23 Sancho Barrett Unattached 13.97 1.5 3
24 Desmond Palmer SR Pittsburgh 13.99 3.4 5 13.984
24 Ro'Derick Spears JR Miss State 13.99 2.3 4 13.984
26 Spencer Allen SR Georgia Tech 14.07 3.4 5
27 Richard Floyd FR Syracuse 14.09 2.3 4
28 Terrell Singleton JR Kennesaw Sta 14.17 0.8 6
29 Ramoye Simon SR Hampton 14.24 3.4 5
30 Matt Brisson SR U Windsor AC 14.25 3.4 5
31 Chevis II Armstead FR Syracuse 14.26 1.2 2
32 Supan Randeniya SO Shorter 14.27 2.7 7
33 D'Ante Yarborough SO East Carolin 14.29 3.4 5 14.283
34 David Gilstrap SO Syracuse 14.29 0.8 6 14.289
35 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 14.32 0.8 6
36 Jonathan Hayden SO Western Kent 14.33 2.7 7
37 Caleb Chambliss SO Florida 14.38 2.7 7
38 Charles Graham Jr. FR Missouri 14.43 0.8 6 14.421
39 Will Agodu FR Michigan Sta 14.43 0.8 6 14.425
40 Demonte Wilson SR East Carolin 14.43 3.4 5 14.426
41 Diego Lyon SO Maryland 14.48 1.2 2
42 Rohan Mullings JR Nova Southea 14.51 0.3 8
43 Greg Caldwell SR Princeton 14.55 2.7 7
44 Marques Burgman JR Florida 14.56 2.7 7
45 Chris Douglas FR Iowa 14.60 2.7 7
46 Jay Hebert JR Harvard 14.62 0.3 8
47 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 14.65 1.2 9
48 Tequille Jackson SO Miami 14.68 3.4 5
49 Aaron Simpson JR Virginia Tec 14.69 0.8 6 14.681
50 Roderick Moodie FR Liu Brooklyn 14.69 2.7 7 14.690
51 Ravaughn Pope SR South Alabam 14.71 0.8 6
52 Daniel Neptune SR FIU 14.75 0.3 8
53 Marlon Britton JR Academy of A 14.90 0.3 8
54 Mitch Valko SO Harvard 14.92 0.3 8
55 Andreas Christodoulou FR Miami 15.04 0.3 8
56 Tim Duckworth SO Kentucky 15.08 1.2 9
57 Shawn Harris JR Tennessee St 15.30 1.2 9
58 Ramon Sosa SR Unattached 15.38 1.5 3
-- Dondre Echols SR South Caroli FS 1.2 2
-- Dwight Thomas SR Adidas DNF 1.9 1
-- Trey Holloway SR Hampton DNF 1.2 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
Track: T 48.49 4/6/2012 Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/ Nike
Relays: R 48.49 2012 Bershawn Jackson, GW Express
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shawn Rowe JR St. Augustin 50.09 1
2 Jussi Kanervo JR South Caroli 50.44 1
3 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm SR Liu Brooklyn 50.55 1
4 TJ Holmes JR Florida 50.56 1
5 Desmond Palmer SR Pittsburgh 50.84 1
6 Noah Larrison FR Iowa 51.39 2
7 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 51.56 3
8 Vince Castillo FR Miss State 51.59 2
9 Mitch Wolff JR Iowa 51.62 1
10 Dennis Pugh SR Florida A&M 51.68 1
11 Deshawn Woods JR Indiana Tech 51.69 2
12 Michael Williams JR East Tenn. S 51.91 3
13 Stanley Davis SO Hampton 52.24 3
14 Martice Moore FR Louisville 52.30 4
15 Greg Chiles SO South Caroli 52.44 5
16 Alistair McLean SR Liu Brooklyn 52.49 2
17 Roman Skovronski SR Academy of A 52.51 5
18 Evan Johnson SR Morgan State 52.77 2
19 Jalen Hunter SO Tennessee 52.79 4
20 Jerrad Mason JR Missouri 52.82 1
21 David Washington SR Michigan Sta 52.89 2
22 Earl Lucas JR Stillman 52.92 6
23 Gabriel Aird SR Florida 53.00 4 52.992
24 Wake Roberds JR Shorter 53.00 4 52.993
25 Chris Douglas FR Iowa 53.12 6
26 Erin Jenkins SO North Caroli 53.13 6
27 Naija Omari SO Kentucky 53.20 7
28 Chris Prophete SR FIU 53.21 5
29 Jonathan Hayden SO Western Kent 53.30 5
30 Chandler Chase SR East Carolin 53.65 3
31 Anthony Cross SO Florida A&M 53.71 7
32 Brandon Smith FR Appalachian 53.76 2
33 Charles Bowman FR Virginia 53.89 7
34 Austin Kolko SO Virginia Tec 53.90 6
35 Rodney Johnson JR East Carolin 54.03 2
36 D'Mitry Charlton SO Florida Stat 54.07 5
37 Paul Joseph JR Maryland 54.23 4
38 Jordan Myers SR Princeton 54.24 7
39 Karl Cajuste JR Liu Brooklyn 54.31 6
40 Julian Darden SR Georgia Tech 54.43 7
41 Kyle Williams FR Morgan State 54.45 6
42 Truvaurnie Proctor FR Coppin State 54.59 4
43 Akeim David FR Nova Southea 54.61 4 54.606
44 Jason Griffin SR Tennessee St 54.61 5 54.610
45 Jay Vines JR Samford 54.69 7
46 Marquis Barnes SO Samford 54.94 6
47 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 55.01 3
48 Larry Lombard FR South Alabam 55.32 3
49 Stephen Varella SO Morgan State 55.47 7
50 Alec Waiter SO Michigan Sta 55.58 3
51 Caleb Corprew SO Belmont 56.07 7
52 Vincent Wyatt SR Western Kent 56.10 6
53 Tequille Jackson SO Miami 56.81 6

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===================================================================
Track: T 8:29.66 3/28/1987 Brian Abshire, NIke Boston
Relays: R 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, Nike Boston
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ricardo Estremera PUR 8:52.62 1
2 Fynn Timm FR North Florid 8:55.98 1
3 Spencer Hrycay SO Kentucky 8:58.34 1
4 Lamont Marshall SR Bermuda 8:58.56 1
5 Adam Visokay JR Virginia 8:58.70 1
6 Will Gray SR Virginia 8:59.12 1
7 MJ Erb Mississippi 9:00.27 1
8 Patrick Rohr SR South Alabam 9:00.50 1
9 Sam Dickerson SR Missouri 9:07.39 1
10 Emmanual Rotich FR Tulane 9:07.44 2
11 Declan McManus FR Belmont 9:09.48 1
12 Michael Ellis SR Appalachian 9:09.95 2
13 Andrew Goodman SR Unattached 9:10.89 1
14 Mark Mutz SR Florida 9:11.24 1
15 Alex Grady SO Georgia Tech 9:16.20 2
16 Louis Corgliano SO Maryland 9:17.12 1
17 Brandon Harvey Mississippi 9:19.89 2
18 Kevin Mills SO Winthrop 9:22.67 2
19 Jordan Johnson SO Albany 9:22.95 2
20 Ethan Clary SR Unattached 9:23.41 1
21 Darren White JR N. Carolina 9:28.66 2
22 Miles Dayoub SO Georgia Tech 9:30.01 2
23 Enock Bor SR McNeese Stat 9:31.24 2
24 Marc Dubrick JR Missouri 9:34.33 1
25 Abe Merinar Mississippi 9:38.31 2
26 Josh Salter SO Samford 9:41.87 2
27 Bryce Statham FR Florida 9:49.01 2
28 Joe Marrah SR Saint Leo 9:55.70 2
-- Jimmy Hicks JR Georgia DNF 2
-- Mark Parrish Unattached DNF 1
-- Bradley Traviss SO McNeese Stat DNF 2

Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 38.18 4/5/2015 USA, USA
Relays: R 38.18 2015 USA, USA
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Athletics Canada 'B' 38.11T 1
1) Gavin Smellie SR 2) Ben Williams SR
3) Donate Richards-Kwok SR 4) Justyn Warner SR
2 Star Athletics 'A' 38.24 1
1) Jeff Demps 2) Justin Gatlin
3) Isiah Young 4) Femi Ogunode
3 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 38.69 1
1) Vitor Mourao SR 2) Bruno de Barros
3) Aldemir Junior 4) Jorge Vides
4 Athens Una 'A' 39.11 1
1) Kemar Hyman SR 2) Kendal Williams SO
3) Alonzo Russell 4) Dentarius Locke
5 Athletics Canada 'A' 39.18 1
1) Akeem Haynes SR 2) Aaron Brown SR
3) Brendon Rodney SR 4) Andre De Grasse SR
6 St. Augustine's 'A' 39.52 2
1) Brent Arcenaux SR 2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR
3) Kendall Kee SR 4) Daniel Jamieson SR
7 South Carolina 'A' 39.75 2
1) David Winters, Jr JR 2) Ncincilili Titi SO
3) Dondre Echols SR 4) Ryan Bermudez JR
8 Florida State 'A' 39.92 2
1) Raheem Robinson FR 2) Darryl Haraway FR
3) Edward Clarke SO 4) Alistair Moona SR
9 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 39.98 3
1) Maurice Eaddy JR 2) Christopher Belcher JR
3) Michael Dickson FR 4) Rodney Rowe FR
10 Miss State 'A' 40.04 5
1) Rodrigo Rocha SR 2) Philip Smith JR
3) Lawrence Crawford FR 4) Charles Taylor JR
11 Western Kentucky 'A' 40.07 2
1) Ja'Karyus Redwine SR 2) Kyree King JR
3) Julius Morris SO 4) Ventavius Sears JR
12 Georgia 'A' 40.13 3
1) Jon Okoye SR 2) Raytez Jenkins SO
3) Ayrian Evans JR 4) Maurice Freeman JR
13 Alabama 'A' 40.13 2
1) Jeremiah Green JR 2) Ahmed Ali SR
3) Tadashi Pinder SR 4) Matthew Likely FR
14 Iowa 'A' 40.23 2
1) Vinnie Saucer JR 2) Christian Brissett FR
3) James Harrington SR 4) Aaron Mallett JR
15 North Carolina St. 'A' 40.48 6
1) Brandon McLean JR 2) Jonathan Addison SR
3) Shannon Patterson SO 4) Quashawn Cunningham SO
16 Dominion Track Club 'A' 40.57 1
1) Ihsan McPherson SR 2) Justin Anderson SR
3) Joshua Hammond SR 4) Maurice Pierce SR
17 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 40.72 2
1) Tyler Cue SR 2) Caleb Williams FR
3) Delano Davis JR 4) Tyquan Dukes SR
18 Princeton 'A' 40.76 5
1) Jake Scinto SR 2) Josh Billington FR
3) Daniel McCord SR 4) Carrington Akosa FR
19 Alabama State 'A' 40.94 3
1) Josh Davis FR 2) Justin Davis JR
3) Ryan Hall SR 4) Kevin Spraggins FR
20 East Carolina 'A' 41.06 3
1) D'Ante Yarborough SO 2) Vincent Ragland SO
3) Jordan Martin SO 4) Tamarack Bolden SO
21 Troy 'A' 41.06 4
1) Chandler Worthy SR 2) Hakim Montgomery FR
3) Cameron Rice JR 4) Benjamin Martin SR
22 Syracuse 'A' 41.12 5
1) Chuka Soronnadi FR 2) Kashif Miller SO
3) Zack Warden FR 4) Winston Lee SO
23 Cptc New Balance 'A' 41.15 1
1) Winston George 2) Andre Marcano SR
3) Kevin Thompson SR 4) Adrian Crichlow SR
24 Charleston Southern 'A' 41.19 6
1) Joshua Paramore FR 2) Kaishon Murray SR
3) Braxton Drummond SR 4) Dequan Campbell FR
25 Indiana Tech 'A' 41.26 4
1) Alain Dixon SO 2) John Broaden SR
3) Wayne Sharbahn JR 4) Harris Edwards III SR
26 Stillman 'A' 41.35 5
1) Solomon Atosona JR 2) Dontavius Wright JR
3) Christian Florence SO 4) Tyshean Norris JR
27 Iowa 'B' 41.40 3
1) Brendan Thompson JR 2) Mar'yea Harris FR
3) Jared Ganschow JR 4) DeJuan Frye FR
28 Missouri 'A' 41.43 4
1) Markesh Woodson SR 2) Beresford Sweeney FR
3) Niager Mathis SO 4) Jonathan Holder SO
29 Fiu 'A' 41.49 6
1) Vinton Lewis SR 2) Alton Eliphar SR
3) James Jones SR 4) Brian Oliver SR
30 Albany 'A' 41.49 6
1) Robert Harris III JR 2) Jaymen Teemer SR
3) Jason Tomlinson JR 4) Elliott Everett FR
31 McNeese State 'A' 41.59 7
1) Tyler Smith FR 2) Jaylen Goodly SO
3) Trace Trosclair JR 4) Kartavius Hamilton SR
32 Tennessee St. 'A' 41.60 6
1) Jerome Henderson SR 2) James Stewart SO
3) Malik Davis FR 4) Malik Wright FR
33 Buffalo 'A' 41.65 3
1) Darien Johnson SR 2) Joshua Gali JR
3) Austin Ashby SR 4) Mitchell Moore SO
34 Morgan State 'A' 41.65 4
1) Kevin Leach FR 2) Desean White SO
3) Deyvon Howell SO 4) Joel Roberson JR
35 Liu Brooklyn 'B' 41.67 3
1) Ernest Agyeman SO 2) Kyle Bennett SR
3) Adam Walker-Khan JR 4) Karl Cajuste JR
36 Appalachian State 'A' 41.73 5
1) Antonio Marcano, Jr JR 2) William Buckley JR
3) Eric Price FR 4) Marshall McRae SR
37 Academy of Art 'A' 41.84 4
1) Marlon Britton JR 2) Mobolade Ajomale FR
3) Alexander McNally SR 4) Craig Mattox JR
38 Winthrop 'A' 41.91 7
1) Will England SR 2) Render Hill SR
3) Aaron Jones SO 4) Avery Scott SR
39 Anderson (S.C.) 'A' 42.13 7
1) T.J. Robinson SO 2) Caleb Stephenson SO
3) Brandon Kauer FR 4) Christopher Burton SO
40 Nova Southeastern 'A' 42.41 5
1) AJ Franklin SR 2) Tyler Johnson FR
3) Rohan Mullings JR 4) Devonte Gibson FR
41 Kingsborough CC 'A' 43.45 7
1) Kyle Baptiste SO 2) Malik John FR
3) Sean Richmond FR 4) Anija Addison FR
-- Tennessee 'A' DNF 2
1) Malik Elion SO 2) Christian Coleman SO
3) Mustaqeem Williams FR 4) Nathan Strother SO
-- Michigan State 'A' DNF 4
1) Brady Bastien FR 2) Antonio Clark SO
3) Will Agodu FR 4) David Washington SR
-- Howard 'A' DNF 7
1) Kahe Kaye JR 2) Kenneth Chigbue FR
3) Basil Niccolls JR 4) Matthew Colvin JR
-- Hampton 'A' DNF 4
1) Trey Holloway SR 2) Jasper Savoy SR
3) Ramoye Simon SR 4) Jerrick Powell FR
-- Florida A&M 'A' DNF 6
1) Michael Poole FR 2) Dennis Pugh SR
3) Anthony Cross SO 4) Jamari Smith FR
-- Coppin State 'A' DQ 7 xchg zone violation
1) Shane Green SR 2) Devin Teagle SO
3) Damon Rodwell SO 4) Babadeji Balogun FR
-- Kentucky 'A' DQ 3 xchg zone violation
1) Kenshard Hamilton JR 2) Fred Dorsey SO
3) Xavier Jones JR 4) Ini-Oluwa Oye JR

Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Track: T 1:20.38 2010 Florida, Florida
McQuay, Hall, Wilks, Smith
Relays: R 1:20.38 2010 Florida, Florida
McQuay, Hall, Wilks, Smith
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Athletics Canada 'A' 1:19.20T 1
1) Andre De Grasse SR 2) Aaron Brown SR
3) Gavin Smellie SR 4) Justyn Warner SR
2 Star Athletics 'A' 1:20.79 1
3 South Carolina 'A' 1:21.93 1
1) Ryan Bermudez JR 2) Jermaine Collier SR
3) Ncincilili Titi SO 4) David Winters, Jr JR
4 Miss State 'A' 1:22.57 3
1) Philip Smith JR 2) Rodrigo Rocha SR
3) Alfred Larry SR 4) Juston Waters SO
5 Tennessee 'A' 1:22.92 2
1) Christian Coleman SO 2) Malik Elion SO
3) Mustaqeem Williams FR 4) Nathan Strother SO
6 Iowa 'A' 1:23.36 2
1) Christian Brissett FR 2) James Harrington SR
3) Vinnie Saucer JR 4) Brendan Thompson JR
7 Missouri 'A' 1:23.89 3
1) Jonathan Holder SO 2) Niager Mathis SO
3) Kahmari Montgomery FR 4) Markesh Woodson SR
8 Unattached 'A' 1:24.03 1
9 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 1:24.52 3
1) Caleb Williams FR 2) Delano Davis JR
3) Alistair McLean SR 4) Tyquan Dukes SR
10 Hampton 'A' 1:24.93 2
1) Ramoye Simon SR 2) Jasper Savoy SR
3) Trey Holloway SR 4) Darrius Davis SR
11 Morgan State 'A' 1:25.09 2
1) Deyvon Howell SO 2) Desean White SO
3) Joel Roberson JR 4) Donovan St. Louis FR
12 Buffalo 'A' 1:25.43 4
1) Joshua Gali JR 2) Craig Howard SR
3) Darien Johnson SR 4) Mitchell Moore SO
13 Cptc New Balance 'A' 1:25.44 1
1) Kevin Thompson SR 2) Adrian Crichlow SR
3) Andre Marcano SR 4) Paul Kim Williams SR
14 N. Carolina A&T 'B' 1:25.81 2
1) Maurice Eaddy JR 2) Frank Quarles JR
3) Christopher Belcher JR 4) Corey Thompson FR
15 East Carolina 'A' 1:25.88 3
1) Hakeem Horton FR 2) Vincent Ragland SO
3) Jordan Martin SO 4) D'Ante Yarborough SO
16 Tennessee St. 'A' 1:26.09 3
1) Jerome Henderson SR 2) James Stewart SO
3) Quamel Prince JR 4) Malik Wright FR
17 Dominion Track Club 'A' 1:26.40 1
1) Joshua Hammond SR 2) Maurice Pierce SR
3) Ihsan McPherson SR 4) Justin Anderson SR
18 Albany 'A' 1:27.08 4
1) Robert Harris III JR 2) Taariq Jones SR
3) Elliott Everett FR 4) Jaymen Teemer SR
19 Pittsburgh 'A' 1:27.33 2
1) Dustin Fuller SR 2) Brylan Slay SR
3) Desmond Palmer SR 4) Chris Tate SR
20 Winthrop 'A' 1:27.59 4
1) Avery Scott SR 2) Aaron Jones SO
3) Malachi Young JR 4) Christian Yancey FR
21 Michigan State 'A' 1:27.68 4
1) Antonio Clark SO 2) David Washington SR
3) Alec Waiter SO 4) Brady Bastien FR
22 Kennesaw State 'A' 1:27.72 4
1) Terrell Singleton JR 2) Braden Canamare FR
3) Sean Blassingame SO 4) Noel Rhymer SO
23 Rhode Island 'A' 1:27.74 4
1) Adam Franklin FR 2) Jared Gray JR
3) Marlon Montague SO 4) Joseph Carter FR
24 Nova Southeastern 'A' 1:27.75 4
1) Tyler Johnson FR 2) Ismael Voltaire JR
3) AJ Franklin SR 4) Rohan Mullings JR
25 Harvard 'A' 1:28.14 4
1) Max Mondelli JR 2) James Heckendorn SR
3) Matthew Hurst JR 4) Alexander Moore JR
26 Appalachian State 'A' 1:28.16 2
1) Antonio Marcano, Jr JR 2) William Buckley JR
3) Marshall McRae SR 4) Eric Price FR
27 Liu Brooklyn 'B' 1:28.95 3
1) DeShawn Bunion FR 2) Kyle Bennett SR
3) Karl Cajuste JR 4) Roderick Moodie FR
28 Fiu 'A' 1:29.18 4
1) Todd Jackson SR 2) Daniel Neptune SR
3) Jamal Dorvilier SR 4) Eric Knott SR
29 Kingsborough CC 'A' 1:29.94 3
1) Jamal Coull FR 2) Kyle Baptiste SO
3) Malik John FR 4) Shakeel Curtis FR
-- Shorter 'A' DNF 2
1) Emile Cesaire FR 2) Barnett Bailey FR
3) Tamario Evans JR 4) Lester Miller FR
-- Pure Athletics 'A' DNF 1
1) Nickel Ashmeade SR 2) Alonso Edward SR
3) Jak Ali Harvey SR 4) Tony McQuay SR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Florida 'B' 3:06.61q 1
1) Najee Glass SR 2) Hugh Graham, Jr SR
3) Nick Uruburu JR 4) Kunle Fasasi FR
2 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 3:08.46q 1
1) Justin Hamilton FR 2) Dorian Claggett JR
3) Michael Dickson FR 4) Dajuan Harding SO
3 Louisville 'A' 3:08.74q 3
1) Martice Moore FR 2) Jeron Brown SR
3) Teague Peck JR 4) Antoine Keys SR
4 Morgan State 'A' 3:09.58q 5
1) Joel Roberson JR 2) Donovan St. Louis FR
3) Onyx Johnson JR 4) Evan Johnson SR
5 Iowa 'B' 3:09.60q 3
1) Noah Larrison FR 2) Brendan Thompson JR
3) Jared Ganschow JR 4) Aaron Mallett JR
6 St. Augustine's 'A' 3:09.90q 3
1) Shawn Rowe JR 2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR
3) Immanuel Hutchinson SR 4) Shaquille Dill FR
7 Florida A&M 'A' 3:10.39q 3
1) Isaiah Smith SR 2) Anthony Cross SO
3) Dennis Pugh SR 4) Jamari Smith FR
8 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:10.55q 2
1) Donnell Taylor SR 2) Chris Tate SR
3) Josh McDonald SR 4) Brylan Slay SR
9 North Carolina St. 'A' 3:10.81q 5
1) Shannon Patterson SO 2) Quashawn Cunningham SO
3) Brian Davis SR 4) Will Krehnbrink JR
10 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:11.06 5
1) Harris Edwards III SR 2) Deshawn Woods JR
3) Devon Marrow JR 4) John Broaden SR
11 Albany 'A' 3:11.32 2
1) Momodou Jobe JR 2) Jason Tomlinson JR
3) Myles Banfield FR 4) Jaymen Teemer SR
12 Missouri 'A' 3:11.37 4
1) Jerrad Mason JR 2) Kahmari Montgomery FR
3) Beresford Sweeney FR 4) Niager Mathis SO
13 Miami 'A' 3:11.48 3
1) Breon Mullings FR 2) Henri Delauze SO
3) Joseph Ryan SR 4) Anthony Wolliston SR
14 Virginia 'A' 3:11.78 2
1) Logan Carrington SO 2) Devin Barnes FR
3) Charles Bowman FR 4) Nathan Kiley JR
15 Princeton 'A' 3:11.92 5
1) Daniel McCord SR 2) Jabari Johnson JR
3) Joshua Freeman SO 4) Ray Mennin JR
16 Coppin State 'A' 3:12.41 1
1) Michael James JR 2) Fabian Hayles JR
3) Shane Green SR 4) Mark London JR
17 Shorter 'A' 3:12.67 4
1) Gregory Roachford SR 2) Wake Roberds JR
3) Kelly Thompson FR 4) Devonte Fletcher SO
18 Stillman 'A' 3:13.15 5
1) Tyler Collins SO 2) Earl Lucas JR
3) Christian Florence SO 4) Dontavius Wright JR
19 Tennessee St. 'A' 3:13.34 2
1) Quamel Prince JR 2) Jason Griffin SR
3) Jontue McDowell SO 4) Malik Wright FR
20 Harvard 'A' 3:13.40 1
1) Matthew Hurst JR 2) Myles Marshall FR
3) James Heckendorn SR 4) Alexander Moore JR
21 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:13.84 2
1) Akeim David FR 2) Tyler Johnson FR
3) Dwayne Edwards JR 4) Ismael Voltaire JR
22 Kennesaw State 'A' 3:14.22 4
1) Sean Blassingame SO 2) Zac Davis SR
3) Braden Canamare FR 4) Noel Rhymer SO
23 Rhode Island 'A' 3:17.67 1
1) Adam Franklin FR 2) Zach Campo SR
3) Jared Gray JR 4) Marlon Montague SO
24 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:18.30 5
1) AZ Reese SR 2) Lionel Jones FR
3) Julian Darden SR 4) Gabriel Darosa SO
25 Western Kentucky 'B' 3:18.50 4
1) Grant Swinton SO 2) Julius Morris SO
3) Keenon Laine FR 4) Jonathan Hayden SO
26 Belmont 'A' 3:19.26 2
1) Caleb Corprew SO 2) Travis Case SR
3) Andrew Garcia FR 4) Christian Crenshaw SO
27 Howard 'A' 3:19.47 4
1) Basil Niccolls JR 2) Olujimi Scott SO
3) Kenneth Chigbue FR 4) Mohamed Bah SO
28 Kingsborough CC 'A' 3:21.03 3
1) Malik John FR 2) Anija Addison FR
3) Shawn Rene FR 4) Jamal Coull FR
29 Michigan State 'A' 3:21.34 5
1) Alec Waiter SO 2) David Washington SR
3) Brady Bastien FR 4) Antonio Clark SO
-- McNeese State 'A' FS 5
1) Tyler Smith FR 2) Trace Trosclair JR
3) Finlay Murray SO 4) Olandis Johnson SO
-- Fiu 'A' DNF 4
1) Brandon Ballard SR 2) Todd Jackson SR
3) Alton Eliphar SR 4) Earnest Hamilton SR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Florida 'B' 3:06.04
1) Najee Glass SR 2) Hugh Graham, Jr SR
3) Nick Uruburu JR 4) Kunle Fasasi FR
2 St. Augustine's 'A' 3:07.22
1) Shawn Rowe JR 2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR
3) Immanuel Hutchinson SR 4) Shaquille Dill FR
3 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:07.67
1) Donnell Taylor SR 2) Chris Tate SR
3) Josh McDonald SR 4) Brylan Slay SR
4 Morgan State 'A' 3:08.06
1) Joel Roberson JR 2) Donovan St. Louis FR
3) Onyx Johnson JR 4) Evan Johnson SR
5 North Carolina St. 'A' 3:08.75
1) Shannon Patterson SO 2) Quashawn Cunningham SO
3) Brian Davis SR 4) Will Krehnbrink JR
6 Florida A&M 'A' 3:09.07
1) Isaiah Smith SR 2) Anthony Cross SO
3) Dennis Pugh SR 4) Jamari Smith FR
7 Iowa 'B' 3:10.24
1) Noah Larrison FR 2) Brendan Thompson JR
3) Jared Ganschow JR 4) Aaron Mallett JR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Oly Developm College
================================================================
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gainesville Elite 'A' 3:00.96
2 Train Gang 'A' 3:02.43
3 Brazilian Olympic Committee 'B' 3:02.50
4 G.W.Express/Nike 'A' 3:04.70
5 Spin Team 'A' 3:05.76
6 Triple Crown 'A' 3:05.96
7 Pure Athletics 'A' 3:06.75
1) Nickel Ashmeade SR 2) Machel Cedenio SR
3) Tony McQuay SR 4) Clayton Parros SR
8 Brazilian Olympic Committee 'A' 3:08.18

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Jimmy Carnes College
================================================================
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
Relays: R 2:59.73 2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:03.42
2 Miss State 'A' 3:04.99
3 Tennessee 'A' 3:06.37
4 Iowa 'A' 3:06.88
5 Georgia 'A' 3:07.44
6 South Carolina 'A' 3:08.84
7 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:09.43

Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Track: T 7:16.89 4/5/2014 Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech
Greenwalk, Fanelly, Roberts, Lasater
Relays: R 7:16.89 2014 Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech
J Greenwald, Z Fanelty, S Roberts, B Lasater
School Finals
================================================================
1 Penn State 'A' 7:19.98
1) Robby Creese SR 2) Isaiah Harris FR
3) Brannon Kidder SR 4) Jordan Makins SO
2 Georgia 'A' 7:20.03
1) Jeramey Hampton FR 2) Christian Harrison SR
3) Bryan Kamau SO 4) Kisean Smith SR
3 Virginia 'A' 7:25.92
1) Henry Wynne JR 2) Mike Marsella JR
3) Nathan Kiley JR 4) Kenneth Hagen SO
4 New Jersey-New York Track Club 'A' 7:30.57
1) Declan Murray SR 2) Brian Gagnon SR
3) Colby Alexander SR 4) Mike Rutt SR
5 Georgia Tech 'A' 7:33.59
1) Chris Burnett SR 2) Nico Metzler SR
3) Andres Littig SO 4) Avery Bartlett FR
6 Indiana Tech 'A' 7:37.33
1) John Hester JR 2) Luke Runyan SO
3) Devonta Beckham FR 4) Devon Marrow JR
7 Florida 'A' 7:38.39
1) Jack Guyton FR 2) Jack Beitter FR
3) Jack Rogers FR 4) Magnus Pettersen FR
8 South Carolina 'A' 7:47.50
1) Otis Jones FR 2) Michael Elwood SO
3) Andrew Galang JR 4) Alex Sullivan JR
9 Winthrop 'A' 8:21.23
1) Samuel DiBridge SO 2) Loftin Bridges SO
3) Cullen Barringer SO 4) Scott Stroman FR

Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
Track: T 3:13.96 4/5/2015 Florida, Florida
Relays: R 3:13.96 2015 Florida, Florida
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miss State 'A' 3:13.12T 1
1) Rodrigo Rocha SR 2) Philip Smith JR
3) Alfred Larry SR 4) Brandon McBride SR
2 Florida 'A' 3:14.24 1
1) Michael Timpson, Jr FR 2) Ryan Clark FR
3) Kunle Fasasi FR 4) Andres Arroyo JR
3 G.W.Express/Nike 'A' 3:19.75 1
1) Josh Edmonds SR 2) Dane Hyatt SR
3) Johnny Dutch SR 4) Bershawn Jackson SR
4 Appalachian State 'A' 3:23.44 2
1) Marshall McRae SR 2) William Buckley JR
3) Andrew Harris SR 4) Ryan Hastings SO
5 Maryland 'A' 3:24.22 2
1) Alex Leto SO 2) Brandon Thompson JR
3) TJ Bleichner FR 4) Dan Trettel SR
6 Harvard 'A' 3:24.76 1
1) Max Mondelli JR 2) Alexander Moore JR
3) Matthew Hurst JR 4) Myles Marshall FR
7 South Carolina 'A' 3:26.22 1
1) Otis Jones FR 2) Devon Lewis SO
3) Jussi Kanervo JR 4) Yohance Thomas FR
8 Belmont 'A' 3:26.53 2
1) John Inniger SR 2) Vinny Maniscalco SR
3) Caleb Corprew SO 4) Ben Weisel FR
9 Alabama State 'A' 3:26.68 2
1) Justin Davis JR 2) Ryan Hall SR
3) Floyd Green FR 4) Bryont Brown SR
10 Rhode Island 'A' 3:26.84 1
1) Joseph Carter FR 2) Adam Franklin FR
3) Marlon Montague SO 4) Zach Campo SR
11 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:27.52 2
1) Julian Darden SR 2) Lionel Jones FR
3) Gabriel Darosa SO 4) Jag Gangemi SO
12 Morgan State 'A' 3:30.23 1
1) Desean White SO 2) Kevin Leach FR
3) Haneef Hardy JR 4) Onyx Johnson JR
13 Missouri 'A' 3:31.72 2
1) Niager Mathis SO 2) Beresford Sweeney FR
3) Jerrad Mason JR 4) Sam Dickerson SR
14 East Carolina 'A' 3:33.16 1
1) Tamarack Bolden SO 2) Hakeem Horton FR
3) Desmond Dowling SO 4) Rodney Johnson JR
15 Winthrop 'A' 3:41.16 2
1) Render Hill SR 2) Jordan Jackson JR
3) Conor Jackson FR 4) Scott Stroman FR
16 Fiu 'A' 3:47.64 2
1) Sam Vrinios SR 2) Wisdom Offor SR
3) Jamal Dorvilier SR 4) Eric Jones SR

Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
Track: T 9:37.95 1994 Florida, Florida
Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec
Relays: R 9:37.95 1994 Florida, Florida
Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kentucky 'A' 9:46.77
1) Shane Dillon FR 2) Ian Jones SO
3) Kendall Muhammad FR 4) Lou Styles SO
2 Missouri 'A' 9:51.33
1) Sam Dickerson SR 2) Mark Sheridan SO
3) Cain Winebrenner JR 4) Will Crocker SR
3 Virginia 'A' 9:54.65
1) Logan Carrington SO 2) Adam Visokay JR
3) Devin Barnes FR 4) Matthew Novak FR
4 Iowa 'A' 10:01.51
1) Pavlo Hutsalyuk FR 2) DeJuan Frye FR
3) Ryan Dorman SO 4) Brook Price JR
5 Harvard 'A' 10:04.36
1) Jonas Aranda SO 2) Malik Epps SR
3) Myles Marshall FR 4) Gabe Montague SO
6 McNeese State 'A' 10:05.43
1) Luke Betts JR 2) Finlay Murray SO
3) Olandis Johnson SO 4) Oliver James JR
7 Appalachian State 'A' 10:08.07
1) Michael Ellis SR 2) Jacob Sears JR
3) Evan Georges SO 4) Trey Edgerton SR
-- Winthrop 'A' DNF
1) Loftin Bridges SO 2) Dylan Brennand-McClemont SR
3) Samuel DiBridge SO 4) Kevin Mills SO
-- Miss State 'A' DNF
1) Patrick Monaghan SR 2) Rasheed Tatham FR
3) Caden Foos FR 4) Andrew Monaghan SR

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College
===================================================================
Track: T 53.65 4/5/2015 World Express TC, World Express TC
Relays: R 53.65 2015 World Express TC, World Express TC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Carolina 'A' 56.63 1
1) Alexandre Asselin JR 2) Jermaine Collier SR
3) Dondre Echols SR 4) Jussi Kanervo JR
2 East Carolina 'A' 57.88 2
1) Demonte Wilson SR 2) Hakeem Horton FR
3) Vincent Ragland SO 4) D'Ante Yarborough SO
3 Kennesaw State 'A' 58.50 1
1) Terrell Singleton JR 2) Andre Dorsey SR
3) Bilal Abdullah SR 4) Dayo Akindele FR
4 Tennessee St. 'A' 1:01.74 2
1) Shawn Harris JR 2) Jason Griffin SR
3) Desmond Tanner FR 4) Isaiah Olige SO

Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 2.01-2.06-2.11-2.15.-2.18-2.21-2.24
Track: T 2.32m 4/7/2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Relays: R 2.32m 2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Justin Frick Unattached 2.18m 7-01.75
2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18 2.21
O XO XO O XXX
2 Xaivier McAllister JR Kentucky J2.18m 7-01.75
2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18 2.21
XO XXO XO O XXX
3 Bobby Harris SO North Florid 2.15m 7-00.50
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18
O O O O XXX
4 Michael Monroe SO Penn J2.15m 7-00.50
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18
XO XO XO XO XXX
5 Jocari Beattie SO Florida A&M 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XO XXX
6 Kingsley Ogbonna JR Albany J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XXO XO XXX
6 Davian Rhodes JR Campbell J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XXO XO XXX
8 Arnaldo Morales JR Youngstown S J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
9 Justin Kretchmer JR Kentucky J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XXO XXX
10 Xavier Bledsoe JR Princeton J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XXO XXO XXX
10 Jay Jakovina SR Youngstown S J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XXO XXO XXX
12 Jared Watkins SR Charleston S 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
13 Christopher Garrick FR North Caroli J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
13 Tye Williams SO South Caroli J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
13 Laurent Dure JR Buffalo J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
16 Devauntay Brown SR Alabama Stat J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
16 Ibn Short JR Kentucky J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
16 Cody Stemple FR Michigan Sta J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
-- Jonathan Mays FR Tennessee NH
2.01
XXX
-- Hasani Rathan FR Buffalo NH
2.01
XXX
-- Thomas Pitt SR Penn NH
2.01
XXX
-- Peter Andreano FR Iowa NH
2.01
XXX

Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 4.55-4.70-4.85-5.00-5.15-5.25-5-35-5.45
*EVENT NOT COMPLETED DUE TO WEATHER CONDITIONS*
Track: T 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic
Relays: R 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sean Collins FR South Alabam 5.25m 17-02.75
5.00 5.15 5.25
O XO O
2 August Kiles SO Princeton 5.15m 16-10.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25
XO XO XXO XX
2 Matthew Ludwig FR Missouri 5.15m 16-10.75
5.00 5.15 5.25
O XXO X
2 Tray Oates SO Samford 5.15m 16-10.75
5.00 5.15 5.25
O XO X
2 Ondrej Honka SO Rhode Island 5.15m 16-10.75
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25
O O O XXO X
2 Will Herrscher FR Alabama 5.15m 16-10.75
5.00 5.15 5.25
XXO XO X
7 Austin Eckenroth SR Samford 5.00m 16-04.75
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15
XO O O XXX
7 Michael Cyphers SR Wake Forest 5.00m 16-04.75
4.85 5.00 5.15
XO O XXX
7 Niel Giliomee SO South Alabam 5.00m 16-04.75
4.85 5.00 5.15
O XO XXX
7 Jaime Salisbury SR Michigan Sta 5.00m 16-04.75
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15
XXO O O XXX
7 Tyler Porter SR Tennessee 5.00m 16-04.75
5.00 5.15 5.25
XO P XX
7 Simon Gyllensten SO South Caroli 5.00m 16-04.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25
XXO XXO P X
7 Eric Fox SO Louisville 5.00m 16-04.75
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15
O O XO XXX
14 Ocean Walters-Carlson FR Tennessee 4.85m 15-11.00
4.70 4.85 5.00
XXO XXO XXX
14 Caleb Bertrand JR Tulane 4.85m 15-11.00
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
O O XO XXX
14 Noah Gary SO Michigan Sta 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85 5.00
O XXX
14 Craig Howard SR Buffalo 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85 5.00
XO XXX
14 Ryan Wilkes FR Rhode Island 4.85m 15-11.00
4.70 4.85 5.00
O XXO XXX
14 Gavin Gautreau SO Samford 4.85m 15-11.00
4.70 4.85 5.00
O O XXX
20 Jared Watkins SR Florida 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70 4.85
O XXX
20 Jordan Mansour FR Florida 4.70m 15-05.00
4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XO XX
22 Michael Harris FR Unattached 4.55m 14-11.00
4.55 4.70
O XXX
-- Ben Gaylord JR Princeton NH
4.55
XXX

Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 7.00m
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mustaqeem Williams FR Tennessee 7.48m 1.1 24-06.50
FOUL(+0.0) 7.08m(0.8) 7.48m(1.1) PASS FOUL(1.1) PASS
2 Willie Reed SO Miss State 7.43m 0.3 24-04.50
FOUL 7.43m(0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Kartavius Hamilton SR McNeese Stat 7.36m 0.9 24-01.75
7.24m(+0.0) 7.36m(0.9) ND(0.1) 7.13m(0.8) 7.24m(0.4) 7.16m(0.8)
4 Austin Ashby SR Buffalo 7.35m 0.8 24-01.50
7.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 7.35m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 7.28m(+0.0)
5 John Warren SO Missouri 7.30m 1.1 23-11.50
FOUL 7.23m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.30m(1.1)
6 Hayden Clarke JR Manhattan 7.29m 1.1 23-11.00
7.12m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.11m(1.4) 7.25m(1.2) 7.29m(1.1) 7.06m(0.6)
7 William Solomon SO Georgia Tech 7.25m +0.0 23-09.50
7.04m(0.4) 7.22m(+0.0) 7.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)
8 David Prince JR Virginia Tec 7.14m +0.0 23-05.25
FOUL(+0.0) 7.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.69m(0.2) PASS
9 Marquis Barnes SO Samford 7.06m 0.1 23-02.00
FOUL FOUL 7.06m(0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Myles Charley SR Troy 7.04m +0.0 23-01.25
7.04m(+0.0) FOUL ND(NWI)
10 Thomas Pitt SR Penn 7.04m 0.4 23-01.25
FOUL 7.04m(0.4) ND(NWI)
10 Michael Wamer JR South Caroli 7.04m +0.0 23-01.25
7.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.2)
13 Lorne Jenkins JR Campbell 7.00m NWI 22-11.75
ND(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 7.00m(NWI)
-- Casey Burley SO Rhode Island ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Tye Williams SO South Caroli ND NWI
ND(NWI) PASS PASS
-- Charlie Lambert FR Virginia ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Adam Walker-Khan JR Liu Brooklyn ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Kerry Dean Jr. SR Iowa ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Reggie Morton JR Syracuse FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
-- Maurice Buchanan JR Alabama Stat FOUL
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL
-- Myles Mcdavid SR Georgia Tech FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- Matthew Colvin JR Howard FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- Ibn Short JR Kentucky FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- Shane Green SR Coppin State FOUL
ND(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- Brent Arcenaux SR St. Augustin FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- David Shaw SR St. Augustin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 14.50m
Track: T 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Relays: R 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Teddy Tamgho Unattached 16.63m 1.8 54-06.75
16.63m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 16.10m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Andre Dorsey SR Kennesaw Sta 16.10m 1.8 52-10.00
FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.5) 16.10m(1.8) 13.90m(0.2) 15.38m(1.3) 15.50m(1.2)
3 KeAndre Bates SO Florida 16.04m 1.5 52-07.50
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 15.65m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 16.04m(1.5)
4 Michael Wamer JR South Caroli 15.89m 1.3 52-01.75
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 15.89m(1.3) 13.59m(1.5) 15.27m(0.7) 15.87m(+0.0)
5 Brandon Jones 8 Belize 15.67m 2.5 51-05.00
15.19m(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 15.67m(2.5) 15.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 15.35m(0.1)
6 John Warren SO Missouri 15.64m 0.6 51-03.75
15.64m(0.6) 15.23m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9) PASS
7 EJ Reddick SR Charleston S 15.63m 0.2 51-03.50
15.19m(0.4) 15.34m(+0.0) 15.62m(+0.0) 15.34m(+0.0) 15.33m(2.0) 15.63m(0.2)
8 John Lemke JR McNeese Stat 15.62m 2.5 51-03.00
FOUL FOUL 15.62m(2.5) FOUL 15.12m(+0.0) FOUL
9 David Shaw SR St. Augustin 15.54m 2.5 51-00.00
15.54m(2.5) FOUL(0.9) 15.38m(2.5) 14.29m(+0.0) PASS PASS
10 Dejon Wilkinson G.W.Express/ 15.50m 1.6 50-10.25
FOUL(1.9) 15.50m(1.6) 15.41m(1.1)
11 Tony Carodine SR Missouri 15.41m 2.2 50-06.75
15.41m(2.2) 15.30m(0.7) 15.32m(1.5)
12 Javion Lee JR Samford 15.18m 1.6 49-09.75
14.98m(1.4) 15.18m(1.6) 15.07m(1.8)
13 Jumonne Exeter SO St. Augustin 15.11m 2.4 49-07.00
15.02m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 15.11m(2.4)
14 Ryan Thomas SO Georgia Tech 15.03m 1.3 49-03.75
ND(+0.0) 14.63m(1.7) 15.03m(1.3)
15 Aaron Worrell SO Virginia 14.94m 2.4 49-00.25
14.73m(2.7) 14.94m(2.4) 14.78m(2.6)
16 Lezyon Legarde JR South Alabam 14.93m 3.4 48-11.75
14.93m(3.4) FOUL FOUL
17 Shane Green SR Coppin State 14.80m -0.8 48-06.75
FOUL(1.9) 14.79m(0.4) 14.80m(-0.8)
18 Caleb Collins JR Florida A&M 14.75m +0.0 48-04.75
FOUL FOUL 14.75m(+0.0)
19 Jordan Crump-King JR Albany 14.52m 2.8 47-07.75
FOUL 14.52m(2.8) ND(NWI)
-- Wells Jeudi JR Florida A&M ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Devon Willis SO Albany FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 13.80m
Track: T 20.42m 4/5/2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Relays: R 20.42m 2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zach Douglas JR Troy 17.94m 58-10.25
16.57m 16.85m 17.13m 16.88m 17.94m FOUL
2 Chadrick DaCosta JR Florida Stat 17.43m 57-02.25
16.81m FOUL 17.06m 17.43m 17.14m FOUL
3 Isaac Bowling SR Louisville 17.24m 56-06.75
16.33m 16.91m FOUL 17.24m 16.80m FOUL
4 Mitchel Charles SO Princeton 16.86m 55-03.75
16.29m FOUL 16.86m 16.45m 16.61m FOUL
5 Benjamin Bonhurst SO Florida Stat 16.71m 54-10.00
FOUL 16.63m 16.59m 16.71m FOUL FOUL
6 Nathan Milch JR Appalachian 16.69m 54-09.25
15.89m 16.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.64m
7 Ellsworth Parham JR Appalachian 16.61m 54-06.00
15.51m 16.61m 16.46m 16.30m 16.60m 16.40m
8 Vinny Gjokaj SO Michigan Sta 16.56m 54-04.00
16.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.56m 15.97m
9 Riley Norman SO Michigan Sta 16.38m 53-09.00
FOUL FOUL 16.38m 16.34m 16.22m FOUL
10 Avery Meyers JR Iowa 16.34m 53-07.50
16.34m FOUL FOUL
11 Marcus Abraham FR Gardner-Webb 16.18m 53-01.00
15.24m FOUL 16.18m
12 Adam Manns JR East Carolin 16.11m 52-10.25
FOUL 15.94m 16.11m
13 Kyle Washington-Scott JR Tennessee St 16.08m 52-09.25
16.08m FOUL FOUL
14 Nathan Karr JR Alabama 15.92m 52-02.75
15.92m FOUL 15.80m
15 Eric DelVescovo JR Albany 15.88m 52-01.25
15.26m FOUL 15.88m
16 Sam Snyder SR Rhode Island 15.74m 51-07.75
15.74m 15.15m FOUL
17 Jared Bell JR Princeton 15.50m 50-10.25
15.27m 15.50m FOUL
18 Christian Buckley FR Louisville 15.34m 50-04.00
FOUL FOUL 15.34m 15.22m FOUL 15.15m
19 Jalen Peterkin JR East Carolin 15.22m 49-11.25
15.22m FOUL 15.15m
20 Evan McCracken FR East Carolin 15.20m 49-10.50
15.20m FOUL FOUL
21 Jordan Smith JR Gardner-Webb 15.15m 49-08.50
15.15m FOUL FOUL
22 John Leonard SR Appalachian 15.13m 49-07.75
14.95m 15.13m FOUL
23 Roc-M Nesbitt SR Tennessee St 15.09m 49-06.25
15.09m FOUL FOUL
-- Hiram Morales JR McNeese Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Noah Castle FR Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 45.0m
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Relays: R 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Isaac Bowling SR Louisville 53.50m 175-06
50.68m 53.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Jared Bell JR Princeton 52.26m 171-05
52.26m 45.80m FOUL FOUL 48.54m 51.95m
3 Sam Snyder SR Rhode Island 52.07m 170-10
48.61m 52.07m 49.37m 48.34m FOUL FOUL
4 Avery Meyers JR Iowa 52.05m 170-09
50.55m FOUL 51.36m 51.94m 50.18m 52.05m
5 Adam Manns JR East Carolin 51.87m 170-02
FOUL 51.87m 45.33m 46.68m 47.49m 47.27m
6 Christopher Olson FR Florida 51.10m 167-08
46.65m 51.10m 49.50m 48.59m FOUL 49.27m
7 Jonathan Eustache JR Albany 50.69m 166-04
49.70m FOUL 49.60m FOUL 50.69m 50.55m
8 Collin McKenny FR Virginia Tec 48.37m 158-08
48.37m 47.97m 46.58m 47.91m ND FOUL
9 Darko Radakovic FR McNeese Stat 48.31m 158-06
47.60m 47.77m 48.31m FOUL 47.07m FOUL
10 Benjamin Bonhurst SO Florida Stat 47.99m 157-05
45.44m 47.99m FOUL
11 Hiram Morales JR McNeese Stat 47.62m 156-03
45.26m FOUL 47.62m
12 Kevin Conway Mississippi 47.51m 155-10
FOUL 47.51m FOUL
13 Tanner Buschmann JR Missouri 47.30m 155-02
47.30m FOUL 45.06m
14 Noah Castle FR Kentucky 46.57m 152-09
FOUL 46.57m FOUL
15 Ryan Cribbin JR Buffalo 46.48m 152-06
45.18m FOUL 46.48m
16 James Williams SO Virginia 46.33m 152-00
FOUL FOUL 46.33m
17 Ryan Davis FR East Carolin 46.13m 151-04
FOUL 46.13m FOUL
18 Zach Blahnik JR South Alabam 45.44m 149-01
FOUL 45.44m FOUL
19 Fabeon Tucker JR Kennesaw Sta 45.40m 148-11
ND FOUL 45.40m
20 Blerim Pocesta SR Manhattan 45.27m 148-06
45.19m ND 45.27m
21 Mitchel Charles SO Princeton 45.00m 147-08
45.00m FOUL FOUL
-- Nick Demaline SO Western Kent FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Logan Bryer SO Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nathan Milch JR Appalachian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Josh Davis SO North Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Min Mark:50.0
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clarence Gallop JR South Caroli 65.45m 214-09
FOUL FOUL 62.25m 65.11m FOUL 65.45m
2 Nathan Loe Mississippi 65.41m 214-07
FOUL 63.46m FOUL 62.14m 65.41m FOUL
3 Connor Kostrzewa JR Michigan Sta 63.31m 207-08
58.22m 59.59m 62.80m 61.80m 63.11m 63.31m
4 Stevan Veselinovic FR Charlotte Un 62.13m 203-10
60.87m 60.98m 61.32m 62.13m 60.74m 61.54m
5 Zach Blahnik JR South Alabam 61.64m 202-03
61.26m 60.69m FOUL FOUL 61.64m 61.08m
6 AJ McFarland FR Florida 61.59m 202-01
59.93m 61.30m 60.76m FOUL 60.61m 61.59m
7 David Cline SO Kentucky 61.04m 200-03
60.62m 58.42m 60.14m 61.04m 58.67m FOUL
8 Thomas Servino SR Troy 60.65m 199-00
59.57m FOUL 60.65m 59.31m 58.55m 59.09m
9 Jan-Louw Kotze SR South Alabam 60.52m 198-07
56.04m FOUL 60.52m 57.22m FOUL 55.96m
10 Riley Norman SO Michigan Sta 60.43m 198-03
FOUL 60.43m 58.02m
11 Josh Davis SO North Caroli 59.58m 195-06
57.91m FOUL 59.58m
12 Blerim Pocesta SR Manhattan 59.33m 194-08
59.33m FOUL 59.15m
13 Kevin Conway Mississippi 58.44m 191-09
56.88m 58.02m 58.44m
14 Logan Bryer SO Kentucky 57.95m 190-01
57.95m 56.26m 56.29m
15 Del McSpadden JR Belmont 57.89m 189-11
FOUL 57.89m FOUL
16 Darrius Lopez JR Louisville 57.82m 189-08
55.96m 57.68m 57.82m
17 Mahlik Handley JR Rhode Island 56.58m 185-07
FOUL 54.42m 56.58m
18 Nils Westrich SR Louisville 56.40m 185-00
FOUL 55.10m 56.40m
19 Brandon Tirado FR Florida Stat 56.31m 184-09
53.37m 56.31m 50.54m
20 Ahren Bohanan JR Missouri 55.78m 183-00
FOUL 55.78m FOUL
21 Angel Parra SO Florida 53.85m 176-08
FOUL 53.85m 52.17m
22 Sean Ryan SO Penn 53.09m 174-02
FOUL FOUL 53.09m
23 James Williams SO Virginia 51.07m 167-07
FOUL 51.07m 50.90m

Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 55.0m
Track: T 83.28m 1990 Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida
Relays: R 82.98m 1978 Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Curtis Thompson SO Miss State 75.91m 249-00
65.68m 75.91m 71.77m PASS PASS PASS
2 Reinhard Van Zyl JR Missouri 72.61m 238-03
60.25m 69.61m 72.61m 70.93m 64.80m 67.44m
3 Alex Pascal SO Missouri 68.98m 226-04
62.84m 68.26m 68.98m 68.95m 67.91m 67.63m
4 Kaleb Zuidema JR South Caroli 67.13m 220-03
63.87m 66.49m 62.86m 64.26m 64.46m 67.13m
5 Jason Flanagan Mjolnir Thro 64.72m 212-04
62.37m 64.72m FOUL FOUL 61.40m FOUL
6 Grant Jones Pittsburgh 64.01m 210-00
64.01m FOUL 61.10m 60.04m 61.61m 60.66m
7 Donavon Banks FR McNeese Stat 62.87m 206-03
60.34m 62.87m 59.35m 58.93m 59.81m 62.60m
8 Alex Balke JR Iowa 62.77m 205-11
59.68m 62.77m 60.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Phillip Udeogu JR Albany 61.57m 202-00
57.23m ND 61.57m 56.01m 57.18m 60.12m
10 Anthony Bouselli SO Virginia 60.89m 199-09
60.89m 57.20m FOUL
11 Max Knoblock SO Michigan Sta 60.49m 198-05
60.49m 59.70m 59.18m
12 Nick Danner JR Rhode Island 59.94m 196-08
58.93m 59.47m 59.94m
13 Sam Joens SR Iowa 59.65m 195-08
59.65m 59.61m ND
14 Jacob Rogers JR Alabama-Hunt 57.70m 189-04
ND 57.70m ND
15 Andreas Christodoulou FR Miami 57.21m 187-08
ND FOUL 57.21m
-- Mark Edwards FR Alabama ND
ND ND ND
-- Robert King SR South Alabam ND
ND ND ND
-- Arnis Mehmetaj JR Buffalo FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Kevin Shannon JR Alabama FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Track: T 19.69 5/26/2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Relays: R 19.97 2014 Dedrick Dukes, Florida
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lashawn Merritt SR Train Gang 20.23 0.7 1
2 Gavin Smellie SR Athletics Ca 20.43 1.6 3
3 Aldemir Junior Brazilian Ol 20.47 0.7 1
4 Bruno de Barros Brazilian Ol 20.50 0.7 1
5 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos SR Brazilian Ol 20.67 1.6 3
6 Jorge Vides Brazilian Ol 20.79 0.7 1
7 Rodrigo do Nascimento Brazilian Ol 20.80 1.6 3
8 James Harris Unattached 20.84 1.6 2
9 Donate Richards-Kwok SR Athletics Ca 20.90 1.6 3
10 John Broaden SR Indiana Tech 20.91 1.6 3
11 Harris Edwards III SR Indiana Tech 20.92 1.6 3
12 Michael Timpson, Jr FR Florida 20.97 2.1 6
13 Paulo Andre Camilo SR Brazilian Ol 20.98 1.6 5
14 Ini-Oluwa Oye JR Kentucky 21.00 2.1 6
15 Antonio Rodrigues Brazilian Ol 21.01 1.6 2
16 Chun-Han Yang Taiwan 21.06 1.6 2
17 Kenshard Hamilton JR Kentucky 21.09 2.1 6 21.088
17 Charles Taylor JR Miss State 21.09 4.4 9 21.088
19 Talyn Washington Unattached 21.12 1.6 5
20 Chidi Okezie Hampton TC 21.16 1.6 2
21 Chris Tate SR Pittsburgh 21.17 2.1 6 21.165
22 Rodney Rowe FR N. Carolina 21.17 2.8 10 21.166
23 Justin Anderson SR Dominion Tra 21.20 3.6 8
24 Jamal Roberts SR Unattached 21.25 2.5 4
25 Angelo Cabrera Unattached 21.30 1.6 5
26 Harold Vulgaire SR France 21.34 4.4 7
27 Christopher Burton SO Anderson (S. 21.35 3.6 8
28 Christopher Belcher JR N. Carolina 21.37 2.1 6
29 Joshua Hammond SR Dominion Tra 21.38 3.6 8
30 Je'von Hutchison SR Unattached 21.42 3.6 8
31 Frank Quarles JR N. Carolina 21.50 4.4 9
32 Xavier Jones JR Kentucky 21.51 4.4 9
33 Brandon Jones 8 Belize 21.57 2.5 4
34 Joshua Paramore FR Charleston S 21.59 2.8 10 21.589
35 Kevin Spraggins FR Alabama Stat 21.59 1.5 11 21.590
36 Kashif Miller SO Syracuse 21.60 2.8 10
37 Zack Warden FR Syracuse 21.62 2.1 6
38 Durante' Ponder Unattached 21.71 4.4 7
39 Kaishon Murray SR Charleston S 21.85 4.4 9
40 Austin Lewis Unattached 21.87 4.4 7
41 Damien Daniels SO Florida 21.92 1.5 11 21.917
41 Elliott Everett FR Albany 21.92 4.4 9 21.917
43 Caleb Gabriel JR N. Carolina 21.99 1.6 5
44 Ryan Hall SR Alabama Stat 22.01 2.8 10
45 Travis Collins Unattached 22.08 4.4 7
46 James Stewart SO Tennessee St 22.11 2.8 10 22.104
47 Caleb Stephenson SO Anderson (S. 22.11 1.5 11 22.105
48 Shayne Rodney JR Florida 22.18 2.1 6
49 Norris Spike FR Alabama Stat 22.51 4.4 9 22.502
50 Jordan Thomas FR Tennessee St 22.51 1.5 11 22.503
51 Dequan Campbell FR Charleston S 22.55 2.5 4
52 Seth Wimberly Chelsea Pier 22.58 1.5 11
53 Chuka Soronnadi FR Syracuse 22.62 2.8 10
54 Andre Marcano SR Cptc New Bal 22.65 4.4 9
55 Malik Davis FR Tennessee St 23.06 1.5 11
56 Antti Miihkinen Unattached 25.49 2.8 10
-- Chrisdon Hargrett Unattached DNF 2.5 4
-- Sean McLean Nike DNF 0.7 1

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Track: T 44.66 4/8/1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Relays: R 45.13 1999 Butch Reynolds, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mike Berry SR Train Gang 45.51 1
2 Hugo de Souza Brazilian Ol 45.76 1
3 Alonzo Russell Bahamas 46.03 2
4 ricardo chambers SR Jamaica 46.23 1
5 troy pollard SR Triple Crown 46.25 4
6 Dane Hyatt SR G.W.Express/ 46.33 1
7 Dwayne Cowan Unattached 46.38 2
8 Pedro Oliveira Brazilian Ol 46.46 1
9 Josh Edmonds SR G.W.Express/ 46.62 2
10 Wagner Cardoso Brazilian At 46.64 2
11 Joshua Hammond SR Dominion Tra 46.78 5
12 Lucas Carvalho Brazilian At 46.98 3
13 Anderson Henriques Brazilian Ol 47.16 1
14 Jeffery Gibson SR G.W.Express/ 47.22 3
15 Rayshaun Franklin JR Toronto 47.31 5
16 Rasheed Tatham FR Miss State 47.40 5
17 Talyn Washington Unattached 47.49 4
18 Alexander Russo Brazilian Al 47.56 3
19 Zwede Hewitt Unattached 47.62 1
20 Momodou Jobe JR Albany 47.72 5
21 Andretti Bain OTM 47.79 3
22 Lich Cong Quach Vietnam 47.86 3
23 Carvin Nkanata Kenya 48.25 3
24 Kevaughn Hewitt G.W.Express/ 48.29 4
25 Stanley Suber Unattached 48.41 6
26 Breon Mullings FR Miami 48.47 5
27 Lee Mooyong SR Goyangcity 48.63 6
28 Floyd Green FR Alabama Stat 48.66 6
29 Jonathan da Silva Brazilian At 48.71 2
30 Joseph Ryan SR Miami 49.06 6
31 Kim Yoseop SR Goyangcity 49.60 6
32 Jontue McDowell SO Tennessee St 50.29 7
33 Bryont Brown SR Alabama Stat 50.43 6
34 Josh McDonald SR Pittsburgh 50.66 7
35 Anthony Wolliston SR Miami 50.82 5
36 Sheldon Townsend JR Charleston S 50.88 7
37 Eric Fox SO Louisville 51.32 7

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Track: T 48.49 4/6/2012 Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/Nike
Relays: R 48.49 2012 Bershawn Jackson, GW Express
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kerron Clement Nike 50.17 1
2 Eric Alejandro SR Unattached 50.18 1
3 TJ Holmes JR Florida 51.71 1
4 Lucirio Francisco Garrid Venezuela 52.10 1
5 Adam Durham SR Chase T.C. 52.35 1
6 Austin Hollimon SR Unattached 52.42 2
7 David Arisstil World Athlet 52.95 1
8 Max Tuttle SR Unattached 53.10 2
9 McDaniel Olivier Haiti 53.20 2
10 Gabriel Aird SR Florida 53.64 3
11 Dustin James, II JR Miss State 53.81 4
12 Mario Briscoe SR Unattached 54.20 2
13 Mitchell Moore SO Buffalo 54.86 3
14 Brian Richards Shore AC 54.90 3
15 Durante' Ponder Unattached 55.26 3
16 Corey Thompson FR N. Carolina 55.39 4
17 Terrance Jenkins FR Alabama Stat 55.96 4
18 Desmond Tanner FR Tennessee St 59.17 4

Men 200 Meter Dash College Invite
========================================================================
Track: T 19.69 5/26/2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Relays: R 19.97 2014 Dedrick Dukes, Florida
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ahmed Ali SR Alabama 20.16 2.0 1
2 Ryan Clark FR Florida 20.59 2.0 1
3 Maurice Freeman JR Georgia 20.64 2.4 2
4 James Harrington SR Iowa 20.66 2.0 1
5 Ncincilili Titi SO South Caroli 20.68 2.0 1
6 Rodrigo Rocha SR Miss State 20.77 2.4 2
7 Kahmari Montgomery FR Missouri 20.80 2.4 2
8 Raytez Jenkins SO Georgia 20.81 2.0 1
9 Mobolade Ajomale FR Academy of A 20.88 2.4 2
10 Dontavius Wright JR Stillman 20.93 2.4 2
11 Calvary Rogers FR Penn 20.95 2.4 2
12 Brandon Thompson JR Maryland 21.16 2.4 2
13 Dante Price JR Virginia Tec 21.57 2.0 1
14 Benjamin Martin SR Troy 21.87 2.0 1

Men High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
Progressions: 2.06-2.11-2.16-2.21-2.24-2.27-2.30
Track: T 7-07.25 4/7/2012 Ricky Robertson, Ole Miss
Relays: R 2.32m 2012 Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ed'Ricus Williams JR Bethune-Cook 2.21m 7-03.00
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24
O O O O XXX
2 Alexander Bowen Jr. SR Albany 2.16m 7-01.00
2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24
O O XPP XX
3 Seth Peace SR Miss State 2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
O XO XXX
4 Justin Fondren SR Alabama J2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
O XXO XXX
5 Kevin Spejcher SR Iowa J2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
XO XXO XXX
5 Javen Reeves SO Louisville J2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
XO XXO XXX
7 Keenon Laine FR Western Kent 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
XO XXX
7 Kris Kornegay-Gober Unattached 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
XO XXX
-- Matthew Campbell JR Albany NH
2.06
XXX
-- Wesley Edwards SR Tennessee NH
2.06
XXX
-- Jabari Butler JR Syracuse NH
2.06
XXX

Men Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jonathan Addison SR North Caroli 7.90m 1.8 25-11.00
FOUL FOUL 7.90m(1.8) PASS PASS PASS
2 Braxton Drummond SR Charleston S 7.72m 1.4 25-04.00
FOUL(1.5) 7.24m(0.6) 7.24m(1.7) 7.53m(2.2) 7.72m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
3 Andre Dorsey SR Kennesaw Sta 7.68m 0.3 25-02.50
7.37m(0.6) 7.43m(0.5) 7.59m(1.9) 7.55m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 7.68m(0.3)
4 Bilal Abdullah SR Kennesaw Sta 7.60m 2.9 24-11.25
FOUL(2.9) 7.60m(2.9) 7.49m(2.6) 7.33m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 7.22m(0.5)
5 Kenneth Fisher JR Bethune-Cook 7.55m 1.4 24-09.25
FOUL(1.5) 7.53m(0.6) 7.36m(1.7) 7.53m(2.2) 7.55m(1.4) 6.97m(0.8)
6 Frank Quarles JR N. Carolina 7.54m 0.5 24-09.00
7.44m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.54m(0.5) 7.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5)
7 Mikese Morse Unattached 7.53m 0.7 24-08.50
6.86m(2.0) 7.26m(1.8) 7.24m(0.7) 7.27m(3.1) 7.50m(+0.0) 7.53m(0.7)
8 Dejon Wilkinson G.W.Express/ J7.53m 2.0 24-08.50
7.53m(2.0) 7.23m(2.2) 7.32m(1.8) 7.20m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 7.27m(0.4)
9 Fred Dorsey SO Kentucky 7.45m +0.0 24-05.50
7.07m(3.0) 7.03m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.35m(1.8) 7.45m(+0.0)
-- Alain Dixon SO Indiana Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bavon Sylvain Dominica FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 20.42m 4/5/2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Relays: R 20.42m 2015 Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashinia Miller SR Georgia 19.41m 63-08.25
19.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Denzel Comenentia FR Georgia 18.78m 61-07.50
17.79m 18.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.25m
3 Kyle Felpel JR Alabama 18.61m 61-00.75
17.97m 18.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.49m
4 Oghenakpobo Efekoro FR Virginia 18.59m 61-00.00
17.40m 17.72m 17.91m 17.78m 18.59m FOUL
5 Ryan Cribbin JR Buffalo 18.19m 59-08.25
17.43m 17.85m 17.28m 18.19m FOUL FOUL
6 Kord Ferguson FR Alabama 18.13m 59-05.75
17.97m 18.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.10m
7 Chris Cook JR Princeton 17.86m 58-07.25
17.43m 17.26m 17.69m 17.42m 17.86m FOUL
8 Nikolas Huffman SO Kentucky 17.82m 58-05.75
17.26m 17.52m FOUL FOUL 17.82m FOUL
9 Reno Tuufuli FR Iowa 17.74m 58-02.50
17.60m FOUL 17.71m 17.74m 17.48m FOUL
10 Hayden Reed JR Alabama 16.99m 55-09.00
FOUL FOUL 16.99m
-- Luka Mustafic FIU FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Steve Wade SR Louisville FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kemal Mesic Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nick Demaline SO Western Kent FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Relays: R 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jan-Louw Kotze SR South Alabam 62.11m 203-09
59.51m 62.11m FOUL 54.24m 57.37m 62.01m
2 Hayden Reed JR Alabama 60.83m 199-07
57.61m 57.93m 57.55m FOUL 58.48m 60.83m
3 Reno Tuufuli FR Iowa 60.71m 199-02
60.71m 57.60m FOUL 56.60m 58.13m 57.14m
4 Marek Barta SO Virginia Tec 60.51m 198-06
59.14m 51.66m 60.51m FOUL 58.49m FOUL
5 Joe Williams JR Alabama 60.40m 198-02
60.40m 57.67m FOUL 53.62m FOUL 54.62m
6 Kord Ferguson FR Alabama 60.13m 197-03
56.95m 57.40m 60.13m FOUL FOUL 57.60m
7 Jordan Roach SR Virginia Tec 56.02m 183-09
55.75m 52.93m 56.02m 55.09m 54.39m FOUL
8 Daniel Haugh FR Alabama J56.02m 183-09
FOUL 52.42m 56.02m FOUL 54.19m FOUL
9 Eric Masington Earth Fed Mu 55.70m 182-09
49.49m 53.12m 55.70m 55.25m FOUL 54.89m
10 Zach Douglas JR Troy 55.39m 181-09
FOUL 55.39m FOUL
11 Codie Hamsley JR Louisville 53.55m 175-08
52.95m 53.55m 53.09m
12 Chadrick DaCosta JR Florida Stat 51.07m 167-07
51.07m FOUL FOUL
13 Steve Wade SR Louisville 50.26m 164-11
50.26m 49.79m 48.25m

Men Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Diego A. Del Real Mexico-FMAA 72.71m 238-06
69.26m 72.71m 71.50m 69.10m 70.13m 69.43m
2 Alex Poursanidis JR Georgia 70.08m 229-11
66.05m 68.10m 68.68m 67.39m 69.51m 70.08m
3 Hilmar Orn Jonsson FR Virginia 70.05m 229-10
66.81m FOUL 69.04m FOUL 70.05m FOUL
4 Kibwé Johnson Nike/NYAC 69.53m 228-01
69.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 69.53m FOUL
5 Denzel Comenentia FR Georgia 69.42m 227-09
69.42m FOUL 66.75m 66.28m FOUL FOUL
6 Tomas Kruzliak SR Virginia Tec 68.74m 225-06
66.82m 67.71m FOUL 68.74m FOUL FOUL
7 Dempsey McGuigan Mississippi 68.00m 223-01
67.41m 68.00m 67.64m FOUL 64.89m 67.57m
8 Anders Eriksson FR Florida 67.92m 222-10
FOUL FOUL 67.92m FOUL FOUL 66.57m
9 Ryan Loughney Shore AC 65.34m 214-04
63.76m 64.98m 65.34m 64.96m 64.73m 65.18m
10 Daniel Haugh FR Alabama 65.00m 213-03
64.94m 65.00m FOUL
11 Joe Frye Unattached 64.99m 213-03
60.88m 64.99m FOUL
12 Adam Kelly FR Princeton 64.86m 212-09
64.86m FOUL 63.12m
13 Renaldo Frechou SR South Alabam 64.05m 210-02
FOUL 64.05m FOUL
14 Vinny Gjokaj SO Michigan Sta 63.44m 208-02
59.97m 63.44m 61.76m
15 Love Litzell JR Manhattan 57.79m 189-07
57.79m FOUL FOUL