2016 Passion for Life

back to results

Mar. 26, 2016

2016 Passion for Life
Walled Lake, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.



Passion for Life
Age Group Results
March 26, 2016
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

5K
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeannee Hill Walled Lake MI 17 6 20:46.7 6:42/M

Female Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evelyn Tertel Lincoln Park MI 43 57 25:23.4 8:11/M

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caterina Servello Milford MI 11 28 23:05.9 7:27/M
2 Shantal Servello Milford MI 13 36 23:58.7 7:44/M
3 Nikki Davis Walled Lake MI 14 71 26:09.9 8:26/M
4 Olivia Rosser West Bloomfield MI 14 90 27:00.5 8:43/M
5 Abigail White Commerce Township MI 13 106 27:28.5 8:52/M
6 Jordan Eyster Royal Oak MI 11 139 28:37.7 9:14/M
7 Evie Wright West Bloomfield MI 13 140 28:38.6 9:14/M
8 Julia Pedersen Commerce Township MI 11 144 28:48.9 9:17/M
9 Chloe Salo Bloomfield Hills MI 9 152 28:56.4 9:20/M
10 Zoe Radinski Saint Clair Shores MI 11 184 30:07.2 9:43/M
11 Keira Cartwright Walled Lake MI 10 231 32:20.7 10:26/M
12 Taylor Davis Walled Lake MI 14 250 33:18.9 10:45/M
13 Marie Gallagher Commerce MI 14 251 33:19.4 10:45/M
14 Cameren Beattie Walled Lake MI 10 267 33:53.9 10:56/M
15 Marissa Plasencia Walled Lake MI 10 269 33:54.4 10:56/M
16 Ryan Clark Walled Lake MI 12 281 34:34.4 11:09/M
17 Ava Vandertill Commerce Township MI 8 286 34:53.5 11:15/M
18 Skylar Overbeck Commerce Township MI 9 294 35:20.5 11:24/M
19 Maireva Allen Walled Lake MI 11 295 35:26.4 11:26/M
20 Skylar Hess Commerce Township MI 10 300 35:45.0 11:32/M
21 Julianna Raines Wolverine Lake MI 11 322 37:13.5 12:00/M
22 Nora White Commerce Township MI 10 328 37:22.3 12:03/M
23 Lily Cochrane Walled Lake MI 11 330 37:26.4 12:05/M
24 Emma Bay Commerce Township MI 11 335 37:36.9 12:08/M
25 Gabby Alexander Commerce Township MI 10 336 37:41.6 12:09/M
26 Sheadyn Simoneau Ann Arbor MI 9 341 37:45.9 12:11/M
27 Isabella Walker Commerce Township MI 9 346 37:54.0 12:14/M
28 Eliana Eiland Southfield MI 11 351 38:07.2 12:18/M
29 Brianna Woodman Wixom MI 9 353 38:09.4 12:18/M
30 Zoey Marry Commerce Township MI 9 354 38:11.1 12:19/M
31 Ruthie Greaves Commerce Township MI 12 357 38:12.5 12:19/M
32 Chelsea Wild Walled Lake MI 3 361 38:23.7 12:23/M
33 Lyndsie Cameron Port Huron MI 11 367 38:29.1 12:25/M
34 Mia Kramer Wixom MI 10 368 38:30.4 12:25/M
35 Sarah Ostheimer Clarkston MI 08 373 38:37.4 12:27/M
36 Lea McGregor Commerce Township MI 11 391 40:21.6 13:01/M
37 Melissa Goward Wixom MI 11 400 41:12.0 13:17/M
38 Madison Lacross Wixom MI 11 401 41:12.5 13:17/M
39 Iona McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 13 408 41:33.8 13:24/M
40 Brooke Bond Clarkston MI 5 411 41:37.3 13:25/M
41 Leah Smolen Commerce Township MI 6 412 41:37.6 13:25/M
42 Brooke Burrows Commerce Twp MI 9 437 42:44.0 13:47/M
43 Emily Cornish Commerce Township MI 12 440 43:13.3 13:56/M
44 Claire Berryman West Bloomfield MI 14 443 43:33.3 14:03/M
45 Olivia Kochevar Wolverine Lake MI 13 444 43:34.1 14:03/M
46 Riley Erfourth Fenton MI 10 469 44:42.4 14:25/M
47 Kayla Jordan Novi MI 14 478 44:57.0 14:30/M
48 Samantha Boritzki Novi MI 12 480 44:58.4 14:30/M
49 Naysa Simoneau Ann Arbor MI 7 482 45:17.1 14:36/M
50 Aliya Riste Walled Lake MI 9 484 45:20.6 14:37/M
51 Bella Gutierrez New Hudson MI 7 489 45:35.5 14:42/M
52 Emily Krese Brighton MI 11 499 45:53.8 14:48/M
53 Makayla Levy Novi MI 10 501 46:01.7 14:51/M
54 Julia Elia West Bloomfield MI 14 505 46:18.8 14:56/M
55 Maddie Wright West Bloomfield MI 10 511 46:40.8 15:03/M
56 Delilah Levy Novi MI 7 522 47:32.7 15:20/M
57 Alexis Caudill Northville MI 12 531 47:54.3 15:27/M
58 Sydney Scheib Commerce MI 11 532 48:05.7 15:31/M
59 Natalie Bay Commerce Township MI 11 533 48:06.0 15:31/M
60 Rachel Harris Commerce Township MI 10 552 48:55.9 15:47/M
61 Findley Siegel Saint Clair Shores MI 11 553 48:55.9 15:47/M
62 Kaitlyn Steele Novi MI 13 574 49:50.1 16:05/M
63 Brinley Brown Saint Clair Shores MI 07 579 50:02.0 16:08/M
64 Heidi Temple Wixom MI 14 581 50:03.2 16:09/M
65 Paige Geiser West Bloomfield MI 11 587 50:23.4 16:15/M
66 Sydney Balzer Commerce Township MI 11 588 50:26.6 16:16/M
67 Chloe Hatch Walled Lake MI 6 613 51:50.2 16:43/M
68 Sophia Robinson Commerce Township MI 6 614 51:50.3 16:43/M
69 Eliana Levy Novi MI 12 621 52:04.4 16:48/M
70 Peta Woolace Commerce Township MI 5 622 52:05.6 16:48/M
71 Claire Witowski Ann Arbor MI 11 631 52:30.8 16:56/M
72 Kayla Haddad Clarkston MI 10 642 53:04.0 17:07/M
73 Micaela Hohlbein Clarkston MI 10 643 53:04.3 17:07/M
74 Kristina Dedvukaj Commerce Township MI 11 658 53:46.2 17:21/M
75 Abbigail Latkowski West Bloomfield MI 11 661 53:50.5 17:22/M
76 Katelyn Eyster Royal Oak MI 8 677 54:58.3 17:44/M
77 Erica Tinson Wolverine Lake MI 12 688 55:28.9 17:54/M
78 Lauren Shamoun Commerce MI 12 689 55:28.9 17:54/M
79 Katrina Heinz Walled Lake MI 11 709 56:03.0 18:05/M
80 Bailey Heinz Walled Lake MI 7 711 56:05.2 18:05/M
81 Isabell Barrood Somerset NJ 05 718 56:25.6 18:12/M
82 Juliette Barrood Somerset NJ 08 719 56:25.8 18:12/M
83 Madison Paye West Bloomfield MI 14 721 56:35.0 18:15/M
84 Morgan Paye West Bloomfield MI 12 723 56:35.5 18:15/M
85 Delanie Adams Commerce Township MI 9 726 56:36.8 18:15/M
86 Claire Sturgis Fenton MI 5 746 57:02.6 18:24/M
87 Miranda Schwocho Wixom MI 13 765 57:42.9 18:37/M
88 Denielle Steele White Lake MI 11 772 58:11.0 18:46/M
89 Hannah Tobin Rochester MI 9 778 58:26.9 18:51/M
90 Molly Tobin Rochester MI 11 779 58:27.0 18:51/M
91 Anna Scalise Bloomfield Hills MI 6 799 58:52.2 18:59/M
92 Luci Swanson Walled Lake MI 7 819 59:28.1 19:11/M
93 Libby Babies Commerce MI 09 820 59:30.4 19:12/M
94 Megan Abdallah Commerce Township MI 13 823 59:35.5 19:13/M
95 Alliyah Boyagian Wixom MI 6 827 59:36.5 19:14/M
96 Lucy Holland White Lake MI 6 839 1:00:45.2 19:36/M
97 Olivia Hagan Saint Clair Shores MI 14 847 1:00:54.6 19:39/M
98 Sophia Hagan Saint Clair Shores MI 8 849 1:00:55.4 19:39/M
99 Katelyn Bond Brighton MI 8 867 1:01:34.7 19:52/M
100 Genevieve Latkowski West Bloomfield MI 10 878 1:02:04.1 20:01/M
101 Keelin Begley Livonia MI 7 891 1:02:23.0 20:07/M
102 Natalia West Commerce Township MI 8 906 1:02:45.4 20:15/M
103 Meg Roney Commerce Township MI 12 907 1:02:45.9 20:15/M
104 Meredith Roney Commerce Township MI 9 908 1:02:46.8 20:15/M
105 Sadie Fry Commerce Township MI 3 922 1:04:04.4 20:40/M
106 Isabelle Blue Farmington Hills MI 4 943 1:08:29.0 22:05/M
107 Lily Caleca Saint Clair Shores MI 3 965 1:13:41.2 23:46/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Britain Wolverine Lake MI 18 19 22:27.2 7:15/M
2 Emily Yarmak Walled Lake MI 16 47 24:55.5 8:02/M
3 Madison Davies Commerce 19 58 25:24.1 8:12/M
4 Katie Mishanec Commerce Township MI 18 63 25:46.6 8:19/M
5 Caroline Yarmak Walled Lake MI 18 66 25:59.6 8:23/M
6 Rachel Mozak Wixom MI 16 70 26:09.3 8:26/M
7 Nina Zarek Commerce Twp. MI 16 81 26:46.5 8:38/M
8 Sarah Kajdasz Commerce Twp. MI 17 87 26:58.0 8:42/M
9 Macy Robison West Bloomfield MI 15 89 26:59.5 8:42/M
10 Addy Brown Commerce MI 15 91 27:00.6 8:43/M
11 Jessica Johnson Wixom MI 15 122 28:04.8 9:03/M
12 Hannah Newell Dearborn MI 18 135 28:27.0 9:11/M
13 Elizabeth Churchill Allen TX 19 166 29:30.5 9:31/M
14 Brittany Clark Walled Lake MI 19 167 29:31.6 9:31/M
15 Mikayla Keener White Lake MI 19 182 30:07.0 9:43/M
16 Olivia Charette Commerce Township MI 17 192 30:25.5 9:49/M
17 Alyssa Bossman Farmington MI 16 193 30:26.6 9:49/M
18 Kristina Rice Fraser MI 15 206 31:11.1 10:04/M
19 Mikayla Crawford Wixom MI 15 207 31:11.8 10:04/M
20 Carley Stevenson Wixom MI 16 220 32:00.1 10:19/M
21 Sydney Mazer West Bloomfield MI 17 221 32:00.5 10:19/M
22 Hayley Midea Wixom MI 17 225 32:09.3 10:22/M
23 Samantha Randlett Commerce Township MI 18 245 33:05.7 10:40/M
24 Anna Goward Wixom MI 16 252 33:20.2 10:45/M
25 Emily Goward Wixom MI 18 255 33:20.8 10:45/M
26 Annika Fisher Commerce MI 16 260 33:40.2 10:52/M
27 Julia Rumely Waterford MI 16 273 34:06.7 11:00/M
28 Abby Bay Commerce Township MI 17 285 34:43.4 11:12/M
29 Reagan Dehnbostel Milford MI 19 298 35:36.3 11:29/M
30 Olivia Orr Commerce MI 15 301 35:51.8 11:34/M
31 Nadia Sancho White Lake MI 17 304 36:00.1 11:37/M
32 Mackenzy Kassab Commerce MI 17 319 37:00.1 11:56/M
33 Haley Estes Walled Lake MI 19 323 37:19.3 12:02/M
34 Casey Estes Walled Lake MI 17 324 37:19.7 12:02/M
35 Linzi Shelton Commerce Township MI 15 337 37:41.8 12:09/M
36 Rebecca Scherr Milford MI 19 388 40:01.3 12:55/M
37 Taylor Bond Waterford MI 19 427 42:36.5 13:45/M
38 Jessica Rockwell Wixom MI 17 445 43:35.9 14:04/M
39 Alexis Lubin Commerce Township MI 17 447 43:38.9 14:05/M
40 Rita Younan West Bloomfield MI 18 450 43:50.8 14:08/M
41 Sara Wright Commerce Township MI 19 451 43:52.5 14:09/M
42 Matyja Link Novi MI 18 457 44:01.1 14:12/M
43 Sydnee Nessel Novi MI 19 458 44:02.9 14:12/M
44 Sydney Tinson Wolverine Lake MI 15 461 44:24.0 14:19/M
45 Josie O'Connell Walled Lake MI 15 462 44:24.1 14:19/M
46 Abbie Swidorski Walled Lake MI 18 479 44:58.2 14:30/M
47 Carline Atty West Bloomfield MI 15 507 46:20.3 14:57/M
48 Julia Ebben Commerce Township MI 18 518 47:03.6 15:11/M
49 Mckenna Galloway Commerce Township MI 17 521 47:12.4 15:14/M
50 Ashton Sechrist Wixom MI 15 541 48:25.3 15:37/M
51 Carly Clark 17 560 49:02.2 15:49/M
52 Madilyn Nienstedt Cheboygan MI 19 561 49:02.9 15:49/M
53 Abigail Hagan Saint Clair Shores MI 15 578 50:01.3 16:08/M
54 Samantha Lacross Wixom MI 17 590 50:29.0 16:17/M
55 Olivia Dunn West Bloomfield MI 15 594 51:00.7 16:27/M
56 Lindsey Amcheslavsky Commerce Twp MI 16 636 52:33.7 16:57/M
57 Angel Montgomery-Kennedy Romulus MI 16 640 52:48.8 17:02/M
58 Mary Beatty Commerce Township MI 19 720 56:33.8 18:15/M
59 Gabrielle Nordin Belmont MI 19 786 58:40.7 18:55/M
60 Holly Nienstedt Cheboygan MI 17 925 1:04:36.7 20:50/M
61 Cassie Myers West Bloomfield MI 15 949 1:09:53.9 22:33/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Janicki West Bloomfield MI 20 101 27:16.4 8:48/M
2 Stephanie Wagner Farmington MI 21 110 27:37.2 8:55/M
3 Tori Ewald West Bloomfield MI 20 161 29:22.7 9:28/M
4 Alexa Mazur Commerce Township MI 20 173 29:47.3 9:36/M
5 Meagan Collins Commerce Township MI 21 212 31:39.9 10:13/M
6 Cindy Kinney New Baltimore MI 24 219 31:58.8 10:19/M
7 Alex Dmoch West Bloomfield MI 23 230 32:18.3 10:25/M
8 Taylor Shrader Novi MI 21 309 36:10.7 11:40/M
9 Jennifer Wagner Farmington MI 20 380 39:12.0 12:39/M
10 Allison Scherr Milford MI 21 397 40:55.0 13:12/M
11 Mira Friedman Walled Lake MI 21 423 42:09.7 13:36/M
12 Andrea Kalis Walled Lake MI 20 433 42:41.6 13:46/M
13 Danielle Scherr Milford MI 21 446 43:38.6 14:05/M
14 Elizabeth Lucking West Bloomfield MI 20 452 43:52.8 14:09/M
15 Stephanie Sacker Howell MI 21 506 46:19.8 14:56/M
16 Morgan Sechrist Wixom MI 22 542 48:26.9 15:37/M
17 Mailen Staulter West Bloomfield MI 24 576 50:00.0 16:08/M
18 Shelby Woodward Saint Clair Shores MI 20 580 50:02.7 16:08/M
19 Markyna Malurch Commerce Twp. MI 21 597 51:04.7 16:28/M
20 Hillary Hafke Bloomfield Hills MI 23 653 53:37.7 17:18/M
21 Kori Kaminski Commerce Township MI 24 656 53:40.8 17:19/M
22 Kaitlyn Koshen Walled Lake MI 23 715 56:06.5 18:06/M
23 Emily Malinowski Novi MI 23 734 56:47.4 18:19/M
24 Jamie Benedict Fenton MI 24 743 57:02.1 18:24/M
25 Riley Cronk White Lake MI 23 818 59:27.6 19:11/M
26 Kelsey Kritzman Walled Lake MI 23 864 1:01:24.4 19:48/M
27 Kyla Wright Commerce Township MI 21 866 1:01:29.0 19:50/M
28 Catie Marsh Rockford MI 23 877 1:02:03.9 20:01/M
29 Mackenzie Collins West Bloomfield MI 20 950 1:09:54.9 22:33/M
30 Shannon McGraw Allen Park MI 24 961 1:13:12.3 23:37/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annette Hans Farmington MI 25 12 21:48.5 7:02/M
2 Lauren Trapp South Bend IN 26 40 24:12.8 7:48/M
3 Kathleen Miller Wixom MI 28 112 27:41.0 8:56/M
4 Carolyn Steenstra Milan MI 26 118 27:54.1 9:00/M
5 Macaila Schloff Novi MI 25 149 28:51.1 9:18/M
6 Meghan Lingle Farmington MI 26 165 29:27.1 9:30/M
7 Bridget Murphy West Bloomfield MI 29 204 31:05.1 10:02/M
8 Kari Prena West Bloomfield MI 25 229 32:15.0 10:24/M
9 Alese Hardy Waterford MI 28 280 34:29.8 11:07/M
10 Stephanie Meyers Northville MI 25 291 35:12.2 11:21/M
11 Diana Sanchez Northville MI 27 372 38:33.5 12:26/M
12 Heather Grindem Bloomfield Hills MI 29 396 40:49.6 13:10/M
13 Tiara Newton Holly MI 26 513 46:50.6 15:06/M
14 Susanna Rori West Bloomfield MI 26 568 49:30.9 15:58/M
15 Cayla Meek White Lake MI 25 639 52:48.7 17:02/M
16 Lacey Kunz Saline MI 29 667 54:09.2 17:28/M
17 Karyn Tomasic Canton MI 27 670 54:34.3 17:36/M
18 Jamie Risner Fenton MI 25 744 57:02.1 18:24/M
19 Samantha Sturgis Fenton MI 29 747 57:02.8 18:24/M
20 Jill Flora Plymouth MI 27 793 58:49.8 18:58/M
21 Sarah Musa Canton MI 29 857 1:01:09.6 19:44/M
22 Danielle Capello Novi MI 26 868 1:01:39.5 19:53/M
23 Alli Largent New Boston MI 29 882 1:02:08.9 20:03/M
24 Lindsey Wells Novi MI 29 890 1:02:22.4 20:07/M
25 Christen Blalock Rockford MI 28 912 1:03:01.7 20:20/M
26 Amber Waller Commerce Township MI 29 951 1:10:16.6 22:40/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billie-Nicole Howie Wolverine Lake MI 34 29 23:08.6 7:28/M
2 Sarah Baloga Waterford MI 33 85 26:57.0 8:42/M
3 Kelly Fedorka White Lake MI 34 86 26:57.4 8:42/M
4 Lindsay Poirier Macomb MI 33 100 27:15.0 8:47/M
5 Rachel Barnett Walled Lake MI 34 142 28:46.1 9:17/M
6 Dori Borgquist West Bloomfield MI 32 168 29:31.6 9:31/M
7 Kristin Rypkowski Commerce Township MI 34 195 30:31.2 9:51/M
8 Jenni Guarino Mount Clemens MI 34 222 32:01.0 10:20/M
9 Jeanette Anesi Royal Oak MI 33 238 32:50.4 10:35/M
10 Lane Amann Commerce Township MI 33 257 33:21.3 10:45/M
11 Jenna Gonwicha Walled Lake MI 30 279 34:27.7 11:07/M
12 Heidi Radl Toledo OH 34 289 35:05.3 11:19/M
13 Erin Geelhood Commerce Township MI 32 312 36:29.7 11:46/M
14 Amber Schmitt Walled Lake MI 32 333 37:28.0 12:05/M
15 Lora Wild Walled Lake MI 32 360 38:23.5 12:23/M
16 Jessica Durkin South Lyon MI 32 363 38:26.3 12:24/M
17 Courtney Bond Waterford MI 34 390 40:09.5 12:57/M
18 Samantha Watha West Bloomfield MI 33 432 42:41.5 13:46/M
19 Michelle Gartland West Bloomfield MI 34 464 44:29.5 14:21/M
20 Yakira Ferguson South Lyon MI 32 512 46:49.9 15:06/M
21 Gina Beradi Canton MI 34 530 47:53.4 15:27/M
22 Amber Garrett Northville MI 34 545 48:28.9 15:38/M
23 Krista Doyle Commerce Township MI 30 596 51:02.5 16:28/M
24 Tory Duckworth Bloomfield Hills MI 30 601 51:21.3 16:34/M
25 Karen Robinson Commerce Township MI 34 612 51:48.7 16:43/M
26 Kristen Thiry West Bloomfield MI 31 648 53:17.3 17:11/M
27 Rebecca Barber Novi MI 30 652 53:30.9 17:15/M
28 Rebecca Adams Commerce Township MI 33 725 56:36.5 18:15/M
29 Kelli Szczepanski Canton MI 30 755 57:12.4 18:27/M
30 Leslie Robinson Canton MI 30 756 57:12.6 18:27/M
31 Chloe Ball Canton MI 31 757 57:13.8 18:27/M
32 Angelique Okamoto White Lake MI 32 773 58:11.8 18:46/M
33 Ashley Stojkovic Commerce MI 31 791 58:45.3 18:57/M
34 Brooke Smiley Brighton MI 33 798 58:51.8 18:59/M
35 Nicole Babics Commerce Township MI 33 821 59:34.3 19:13/M
36 Sophany Boyagian Wixom MI 34 830 59:48.8 19:17/M
37 Amy Kolis Rochester MI 30 836 1:00:22.7 19:28/M
38 Natalie Flora Northville MI 32 858 1:01:15.6 19:45/M
39 Michelle Hartley Commerce Township MI 33 865 1:01:27.4 19:49/M
40 Katie Swaggerty South Lyon MI 34 960 1:12:10.3 23:17/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MI 39 25 22:54.0 7:23/M
2 Mackenzie Contesti Commerce Township MI 37 51 25:07.1 8:06/M
3 Maria Broz Wixom MI 38 143 28:48.0 9:17/M
4 Kristina Suchyta Waterford MI 35 178 29:59.3 9:40/M
5 Amy McGregor Commerce Township MI 39 199 30:45.8 9:55/M
6 Jaime Yakimovich Clinton Township MI 35 202 31:00.9 10:00/M
7 Kristen Medgyessy Howell MI 36 223 32:02.3 10:20/M
8 Angela Poe Commerce Township MI 36 256 33:21.1 10:45/M
9 Marsha Beattie Walled Lake MI 39 261 33:44.9 10:53/M
10 Sarah Floria Farmington MI 37 262 33:45.0 10:53/M
11 Andrea Kal Roseville MI 37 302 35:58.3 11:36/M
12 Kristen Bell Novi MI 38 308 36:07.6 11:39/M
13 Katie Larsen Waterford MI 37 311 36:24.1 11:45/M
14 Janet Brookins Fenton MI 39 313 36:39.4 11:49/M
15 Amanda Plasencia Walled Lake MI 36 348 37:55.5 12:14/M
16 Lacy Debruyn West Bloomfield MI 37 366 38:28.1 12:25/M
17 Emily Woodman Wixom MI 38 395 40:45.1 13:09/M
18 Tina Rodriguez Livonia MI 39 405 41:32.2 13:24/M
19 Yooyoung Rhee Canton MI 36 406 41:33.1 13:24/M
20 Jennifer Smolen Commerce Township MI 36 413 41:37.9 13:25/M
21 Elizabeth Geiser West Bloomfield MI 38 418 41:47.1 13:29/M
22 Jennifer Wrayno Ann Arbor MI 38 483 45:18.1 14:37/M
23 Danielle Gutierrez New Hudson MI 35 490 45:36.9 14:43/M
24 Sandra Ferris Commerce Township MI 37 502 46:02.1 14:51/M
25 Kelly Link Novi MI 37 503 46:02.7 14:51/M
26 Nicole Bond Clarkston MI 35 516 46:54.8 15:08/M
27 Jaime Greaves Commerce Township MI 39 573 49:43.3 16:02/M
28 Michele Overbeck Commerce Township MI 38 604 51:29.4 16:36/M
29 Dagmar Kumm Commerce Township MI 39 609 51:44.8 16:41/M
30 Nichole Hatch Walled Lake MI 38 615 51:51.7 16:44/M
31 Tracy Bechtell Holly MI 35 616 51:51.9 16:44/M
32 Lauren Naboychik Clarkston MI 37 618 51:52.8 16:44/M
33 Diana Witowski Ann Arbor MI 37 630 52:28.4 16:55/M
34 Kristie Bonner Royal Oak MI 37 632 52:31.1 16:56/M
35 Laura Hamper Royal Oak MI 37 634 52:31.6 16:56/M
36 Kristi Siegel Royal Oak MI 37 635 52:33.0 16:57/M
37 Tricia Dedvukaj Commerce Township MI 39 660 53:48.7 17:21/M
38 Rachel Wright West Bloomfield MI 37 665 54:06.3 17:27/M
39 Leslie Eyster Royal Oak MI 39 678 54:58.4 17:44/M
40 Amy Hohlbein Clarkston MI 38 695 55:43.1 17:58/M
41 Diana Haddad Clarkston MI 37 698 55:44.6 17:59/M
42 Nicole Heinz Walled Lake MI 39 708 56:02.2 18:05/M
43 Rita Goldman West Bloomfield MI 37 733 56:45.7 18:18/M
44 Amantha Norman Commerce Township MI 39 737 56:51.2 18:20/M
45 Michelle Vu Bloomfield Hills MI 38 790 58:44.9 18:57/M
46 Lise Bommarito Bloomfield Hills MI 39 792 58:46.6 18:57/M
47 Gabriela Divirgilio Washington MI 39 795 58:50.8 18:59/M
48 Claudina Scalise Bloomfield Hills MI 39 800 58:53.0 19:00/M
49 Jennifer Bond Brighton MI 39 812 59:11.9 19:05/M
50 Elizabeth Trybus Novi MI 39 837 1:00:28.2 19:30/M
51 Susie Swanson Walled Lake MI 35 883 1:02:12.7 20:04/M
52 Salena Begley Livonia MI 35 886 1:02:21.7 20:07/M
53 Amy Fry Commerce Township MI 38 924 1:04:06.2 20:41/M
54 Sarah Gennard West Bloomfield MI 35 932 1:05:22.4 21:05/M
55 Jessica Trudeau Commerce Township MI 39 934 1:05:26.7 21:06/M
56 Kristi Laporte Commerce Township MI 35 940 1:07:20.5 21:43/M
57 Jane Blue Farmington Hills MI 36 944 1:08:30.3 22:06/M
58 Lisa Tocco Chesterfield MI 37 945 1:08:31.1 22:06/M
59 Mindy Caleca Saint Clair Shores MI 37 948 1:08:57.9 22:15/M
60 Lisa West Commerce Township MI 37 970 1:17:16.9 24:55/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Brown Oxford MI 42 82 26:50.7 8:39/M
2 Tammi Miller Clio MI 40 95 27:03.5 8:44/M
3 Theresa Robinson Walled Lake MI 43 131 28:25.6 9:10/M
4 Katie Kennedy Wolverine Lake MI 40 156 29:05.6 9:23/M
5 Meagan Polak Commerce Twp. MI 41 177 29:58.4 9:40/M
6 Kimberly Jess Highland MI 40 216 31:48.9 10:15/M
7 Melinda Hess Commerce Township MI 44 249 33:17.5 10:44/M
8 Jennifer Gasko Commerce Township MI 43 278 34:27.5 11:07/M
9 Kimberly Keith South Lyon MI 44 287 34:56.2 11:16/M
10 Jennifer Kreutzer Commerce Township MI 43 288 35:03.4 11:18/M
11 Margaret Courtley Shelby Township MI 41 296 35:33.1 11:28/M
12 Erin Greaves Farmington MI 44 314 36:41.4 11:50/M
13 Amy Drongowski Commerce Township MI 41 327 37:21.8 12:03/M
14 Jennifer Simoneau Ann Arbor MI 42 340 37:45.5 12:11/M
15 Edineia De Paula New Hudson MI 40 343 37:49.9 12:12/M
16 Stacy Marry Commerce Township MI 44 355 38:11.4 12:19/M
17 Tracy Raupp White Lake MI 42 369 38:30.4 12:25/M
18 Leah Kramer Wixom MI 40 370 38:30.4 12:25/M
19 Jennifer Boyd Highland MI 40 382 39:43.4 12:49/M
20 Kathleen Veenstra West Bloomfield MI 42 389 40:03.6 12:55/M
21 Jennifer Ostheimer Clarkston MI 43 394 40:29.1 13:04/M
22 Allison Cochrane Walled Lake MI 44 398 40:57.5 13:13/M
23 Terri Weston New Baltimore MI 42 403 41:25.3 13:22/M
24 Jennifer Lindgren Kraft Dearborn MI 44 407 41:33.2 13:24/M
25 Avec Obrien Novi MI 42 424 42:13.8 13:37/M
26 Heather Burrows Commerce Twp MI 43 435 42:42.3 13:46/M
27 Michelle Adams Commerce Township MI 41 467 44:38.1 14:24/M
28 Amy Goward Wixom MI 43 468 44:39.9 14:24/M
29 Nachella Jordan Novi MI 40 476 44:55.3 14:29/M
30 Maria Riste Walled Lake MI 44 488 45:31.1 14:41/M
31 Sara Meriweather Brighton MI 43 496 45:49.1 14:47/M
32 Mary Krese Brighton MI 40 497 45:49.5 14:47/M
33 Sirisha Sistla Novi MI 40 498 45:51.6 14:47/M
34 Melissa Borgquist Bloomfield Hills MI 40 509 46:22.0 14:57/M
35 Jill Levy Novi MI 43 523 47:34.2 15:21/M
36 Lynn Cassar Canton MI 44 529 47:52.3 15:26/M
37 Erika Werner South Lyon MI 44 546 48:31.1 15:39/M
38 Andrea Harris Commerce Township MI 42 555 49:00.5 15:48/M
39 Sonja Glover Livonia MI 41 558 49:02.1 15:49/M
40 Chris Carter West Bloomfield MI 44 571 49:41.6 16:02/M
41 Michelle Steele Novi MI 44 575 49:56.2 16:06/M
42 Heather Hays Bloomfield Hills MI 40 602 51:21.9 16:34/M
43 Julie Stout Livonia MI 44 623 52:07.1 16:49/M
44 Anna Amcheslavsky Commerce Twp MI 44 633 52:31.6 16:56/M
45 Jen Bay Commerce Township MI 42 649 53:21.4 17:13/M
46 Aparna Abbaraju Ann Arbor MI 42 650 53:26.1 17:14/M
47 Ranjita Chitrapu Novi MI 40 651 53:28.9 17:15/M
48 Courie Rose White Lake MI 44 664 54:05.0 17:27/M
49 Jennifer White Commerce Township MI 43 669 54:20.5 17:32/M
50 Cari Radinski Commerce Township MI 41 673 54:48.9 17:41/M
51 Micki Adams Commerce Township MI 42 742 57:02.0 18:24/M
52 Erika Tobin Rochester MI 40 777 58:26.5 18:51/M
53 Hillary Butcher Grosse Pointe MI 40 794 58:50.1 18:59/M
54 Deann Allen Walled Lake MI 43 832 59:54.8 19:19/M
55 Heather Holland White Lake MI 41 854 1:00:59.2 19:40/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobbie Brown Dundee MI 48 180 30:02.0 9:41/M
2 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 48 232 32:21.2 10:26/M
3 Leslie Robison West Bloomfield MI 45 234 32:30.2 10:29/M
4 Lisa Martin Wolverine Lake MI 47 237 32:38.3 10:32/M
5 Cindi Hitch Commerce Twp. MI 47 239 32:54.2 10:37/M
6 Ann Raske Wixom MI 48 264 33:51.8 10:55/M
7 Timberly Medlin Shelby Twp MI 48 266 33:52.4 10:55/M
8 Nicole Temple Wixom MI 45 284 34:38.1 11:10/M
9 Beth Clark Walled Lake MI 47 290 35:08.5 11:20/M
10 Kristin Fisher Commerce MI 45 292 35:18.1 11:23/M
11 Kristi Lines Wolverine Lake MI 49 338 37:43.4 12:10/M
12 Lisa Eiland Southfield MI 45 352 38:08.0 12:18/M
13 Stacey Simon Novi MI 45 376 38:47.6 12:31/M
14 Christine Lussier West Bloomfield MI 49 386 39:57.2 12:53/M
15 Michelle Kozak Commerce Township MI 48 392 40:28.5 13:03/M
16 Sherrie Myers West Bloomfield MI 46 399 41:08.8 13:16/M
17 Roberta Lemieux Novi MI 49 465 44:30.1 14:21/M
18 Stefanie Boritzki Novi MI 45 477 44:55.7 14:29/M
19 Jennifer Barrett Wixom MI 48 514 46:53.2 15:07/M
20 Linda Mitchell Wixom MI 49 525 47:39.9 15:22/M
21 Tracy Crawford Wixom MI 47 543 48:27.8 15:38/M
22 Susie Cousins Brighton MI 48 548 48:33.5 15:40/M
23 Gordana Cwiek White Lake MI 46 556 49:01.6 15:49/M
24 Marci Colyer Flint MI 47 570 49:37.7 16:00/M
25 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI 47 572 49:42.5 16:02/M
26 Kelly Janeczek White Lake MI 46 586 50:19.3 16:14/M
27 Stefani Smith West Bloomfield MI 49 625 52:13.8 16:51/M
28 Jennifer Kreutzer Commerce Township MI 47 655 53:40.1 17:19/M
29 Laura Weikel Commerce Township MI 49 666 54:08.6 17:28/M
30 Lisa Johnson Wixom MI 47 672 54:40.6 17:38/M
31 Susan Mathes Utica MI 47 679 55:00.1 17:45/M
32 Patricia Bonnen Wixom MI 49 684 55:19.2 17:51/M
33 Stephanie Latzke Walled Lake MI 46 745 57:02.2 18:24/M
34 Sharon Cebulski Wixom MI 48 758 57:30.0 18:33/M
35 Beth Timlin Northville MI 48 759 57:30.4 18:33/M
36 Kim Keener White Lake MI 49 763 57:39.1 18:36/M
37 Steph Whalen Waterford MI 45 782 58:30.0 18:52/M
38 Denise Russ Wixom MI 49 788 58:41.7 18:56/M
39 Marie Masterson Commerce Township MI 49 824 59:35.5 19:13/M
40 Natalie Miller Waterford MI 46 843 1:00:52.7 19:38/M
41 Carol Hagan Saint Clair Shores MI 45 845 1:00:53.9 19:38/M
42 Linda Woodward Saint Clair Shores MI 46 846 1:00:54.0 19:39/M
43 Heather Brown White Lake MI 46 853 1:00:56.3 19:39/M
44 Dorothy Vangel Commerce MI 48 872 1:01:43.8 19:55/M
45 Vickie Catalina Chesterfield MI 45 889 1:02:22.4 20:07/M
46 Kristin Twilla Madison Heights MI 48 918 1:03:24.6 20:27/M
47 Nancy Hammond Beverly Hills MI 49 920 1:03:35.2 20:31/M
48 Beth Seidler Clinton Township MI 49 921 1:03:36.3 20:31/M
49 Carolyn Roney Commerce Township MI 45 930 1:04:51.2 20:55/M
50 Maureen Frasure Commerce Township MI 49 935 1:05:37.7 21:10/M
51 Heide Nordin Belmont MI 48 964 1:13:35.7 23:44/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Butler Walled Lake MI 54 76 26:30.2 8:33/M
2 Sandra Brincat Commerce MI 52 129 28:21.5 9:09/M
3 Joanne Ewald West Bloomfield MI 54 162 29:22.9 9:28/M
4 Pamela Chiappetta Fenton MI 51 203 31:03.5 10:01/M
5 Julie Snyder White Lake MI 51 226 32:11.6 10:23/M
6 Kim Midea Wixom MI 51 233 32:29.6 10:29/M
7 Diane McLaughlin West Bloomfield MI 52 240 32:54.6 10:37/M
8 Mary Golden Grand Rapids MI 50 242 33:03.5 10:40/M
9 Mary Shrader Vandalia OH 54 247 33:11.5 10:42/M
10 Ann McManus Grand Rapids MI 52 258 33:35.9 10:50/M
11 Melissa Gallmeier Wixom MI 53 263 33:51.2 10:55/M
12 Sharon Miller Walled Lake MI 51 276 34:23.4 11:05/M
13 Heidi Johnson Commerce Township MI 50 293 35:20.0 11:24/M
14 Jamie Hafke Bloomfield Hills MI 51 299 35:39.1 11:30/M
15 Maureen Langan 54 310 36:11.9 11:40/M
16 Janet Wagner Farmington MI 50 378 38:56.2 12:34/M
17 Stacey Dehnbostel White Lake MI 50 381 39:28.6 12:44/M
18 Laurie Worthington West Bloomfield MI 53 422 42:08.3 13:35/M
19 Robin Walker Walled Lake MI 50 426 42:31.9 13:43/M
20 Tammy Moorey Wixom MI 53 430 42:40.9 13:46/M
21 Kathy Kalis Walled Lake MI 53 434 42:41.7 13:46/M
22 Lois Williams Berkley MI 53 439 43:00.8 13:52/M
23 Lisa Riley White Lake MI 51 442 43:26.6 14:01/M
24 Cindy Darbe Clarkston MI 54 454 43:56.8 14:10/M
25 Renee Paye West Bloomfield MI 50 472 44:43.4 14:25/M
26 Cheryl Berryman West Bloomfield MI 50 473 44:44.4 14:26/M
27 Julie Semroc Commerce Twp MI 52 524 47:39.4 15:22/M
28 Lynn Kajdasz Commerce Twp. MI 53 534 48:07.4 15:31/M
29 Sue Sechrist Wixom MI 50 544 48:27.8 15:38/M
30 Victoria Giglio Waterford MI 51 592 50:35.0 16:19/M
31 Julie Zube Commerce Township MI 50 599 51:17.4 16:33/M
32 Patti Hayward West Bloomfield MI 50 662 53:52.2 17:23/M
33 Andrea Mara Commerce Twp MI 50 675 54:54.0 17:43/M
34 Rhonda Long Oxford MI 50 681 55:04.5 17:46/M
35 Janis Winters Wixom MI 54 687 55:28.6 17:54/M
36 Teri Rosser West Bloomfield MI 53 692 55:39.7 17:57/M
37 Sheila Sprague Novi MI 53 693 55:40.4 17:57/M
38 Karen McConnell West Bloomfield MI 52 704 55:56.4 18:03/M
39 Joy Swan Commerce Twp. MI 52 707 55:58.9 18:03/M
40 Jeanne Marie Galloway Commerce Township MI 52 722 56:35.0 18:15/M
41 Lydia Cleaver Southfield MI 52 732 56:43.0 18:18/M
42 Bonnie Tura South Lyon MI 53 741 56:59.9 18:23/M
43 Donna Westerman Novi MI 54 761 57:37.0 18:35/M
44 Daphne West White Lake MI 51 767 57:55.1 18:41/M
45 Nancy Scherr Milford MI 52 797 58:51.3 18:59/M
46 Donna Prahl Walled Lake MI 52 806 59:00.2 19:02/M
47 Marianne Abbott Commerce Township MI 53 813 59:14.2 19:06/M
48 Pam Abdallah Commerce Township MI 50 826 59:36.0 19:14/M
49 Jodi Capello Novi MI 54 842 1:00:52.3 19:38/M
50 Dee Dworman West Bloomfield MI 50 851 1:00:55.5 19:39/M
51 Kathryn Strobel Ccommerce Twp MI 54 871 1:01:43.7 19:55/M
52 Suzanne Musa Canton MI 52 874 1:01:46.4 19:55/M
53 Kathy Morrison Canton MI 53 900 1:02:40.1 20:13/M
54 Karen Turner Westland MI 53 902 1:02:40.4 20:13/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Foley Walled Lake MI 55 84 26:51.7 8:40/M
2 Ruth Quaintance Waterford MI 55 187 30:12.6 9:45/M
3 Diane Mitchell Walled Lake MI 57 198 30:43.0 9:55/M
4 Suzanne Schulte Chesaning MI 57 244 33:05.6 10:40/M
5 Rita Cremering Walled Lake MI 55 274 34:08.5 11:01/M
6 Sara Griesbach Walled Lake MI 55 303 35:59.6 11:36/M
7 Cynthia Tomasic Dearborn Heights MI 56 321 37:08.1 11:59/M
8 Toni Pepin Walled Lake MI 57 325 37:20.7 12:03/M
9 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 57 387 39:59.4 12:54/M
10 Leann Tisdall Wixom MI 55 449 43:47.0 14:07/M
11 Marianne Otterbein Birmingham MI 56 474 44:48.6 14:27/M
12 Bonita Austin Saint Clair Shores MI 59 485 45:20.7 14:37/M
13 Susan Oshnock Saint Clair Shores MI 56 500 45:55.8 14:49/M
14 Nancy Baron West Bloomfield MI 59 527 47:47.8 15:25/M
15 Karen Koshen Walled Lake MI 56 528 47:47.9 15:25/M
16 Deborah Whitson Highland MI 59 535 48:08.8 15:32/M
17 Roxanne Moses White Lake MI 56 539 48:22.9 15:36/M
18 Michelle Durocher Milford MI 58 551 48:44.6 15:43/M
19 Lauryl Prena W Bloomfield MI 58 583 50:03.9 16:09/M
20 Janet Clark Clinton Township MI 59 584 50:13.9 16:12/M
21 Kyle Staulter West Bloomfield MI 55 591 50:30.1 16:17/M
22 Michaelene Nelson Holly MI 58 626 52:14.3 16:51/M
23 Jan Pedersen Commerce Township MI 55 659 53:47.3 17:21/M
24 Kim Watts Walled Lake MI 58 685 55:24.4 17:52/M
25 Joann Berg Commerce MI 55 686 55:25.6 17:53/M
26 Jan Hailey Clarkston MI 59 696 55:43.6 17:58/M
27 Lesley Sturza Waterford MI 59 697 55:43.9 17:58/M
28 Barb Finney Novi MI 58 735 56:47.8 18:19/M
29 Roxanne McCallum Commerce Twp MI 56 738 56:51.2 18:20/M
30 Elsa Trevino Walled Lake MI 58 748 57:03.0 18:24/M
31 Melody Boivin Saint Clair Shores MI 59 749 57:04.7 18:25/M
32 Patti Barber New Hudson MI 57 762 57:38.0 18:35/M
33 Bernadette Paglino Belleville MI 59 771 58:09.3 18:45/M
34 Pat Spencer Walled Lake MI 59 807 59:04.3 19:03/M
35 Maria Lobbestael Manchester MI 59 817 59:25.7 19:10/M
36 Julie Rossiter Brighton MI 59 834 1:00:06.2 19:23/M
37 Dawn Velardo Saint Clair Shores MI 56 860 1:01:21.1 19:47/M
38 Elizabeth Kritzman West Bloomfield MI 56 862 1:01:21.2 19:47/M
39 Sue Firman Commerce Township MI 58 875 1:01:46.7 19:55/M
40 Sharon Zuk West Bloomfield MI 59 895 1:02:32.2 20:10/M
41 Kathy Smith Clarkston MI 55 898 1:02:37.5 20:12/M
42 Sharon Kneip West Bloomfield MI 56 909 1:02:48.1 20:15/M
43 Brenda Szlachta Saint Clair Shores MI 57 914 1:03:04.9 20:21/M
44 Jennifer Hendrickson Southfield MI 56 919 1:03:26.1 20:28/M
45 Cathy Marsh Rockford MI 55 966 1:14:22.0 23:59/M
46 Marsha Malone Bloomfield Hills MI 58 969 1:15:09.8 24:15/M

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Fisher Wixom MI 63 69 26:05.1 8:25/M
2 Jill Riddell White Lake MI 60 236 32:34.9 10:30/M
3 Betsey Schrock Farmington Hills MI 66 345 37:51.2 12:13/M
4 Jenni Knowles White Lake MI 61 347 37:55.4 12:14/M
5 Audrey Bruhn Novi MI 61 349 37:56.2 12:14/M
6 Connie Jorman Commerce Twp. MI 64 365 38:27.3 12:24/M
7 Pat Franklin Commerce Township MI 61 383 39:43.8 12:49/M
8 Donna Hubbard Highland MI 67 384 39:48.0 12:50/M
9 Laurie Gogowski White Lake MI 63 425 42:15.2 13:38/M
10 Sheryl Walsh Novi MI 62 459 44:19.7 14:18/M
11 Deborah Beauvais Rochester MI 62 466 44:33.3 14:22/M
12 Lyudmila Dokshina Commerce Township MI 60 526 47:46.6 15:25/M
13 Victoria Kennedy Highland MI 66 536 48:09.7 15:32/M
14 Jeanine Ford Milford MI 60 550 48:44.1 15:43/M
15 Sandra Spencer Clarkston MI 73 559 49:02.1 15:49/M
16 Terri Brady West Bloomfield MI 62 564 49:14.1 15:53/M
17 Pat Smith Rochester MI 68 620 51:53.7 16:44/M
18 Jeanne Scanlon West Bloomfield MI 60 647 53:15.8 17:11/M
19 Donice Mattei West Bloomfield MI 61 682 55:08.1 17:47/M
20 Janice Reynolds New Hudson MI 96 700 55:50.8 18:01/M
21 Janet Scheib Clarkston MI 65 716 56:10.7 18:07/M
22 Gloria Marsh Grand Blanc MI 64 739 56:52.4 18:21/M
23 Deborah Kennedy Romulus MI 60 760 57:33.9 18:34/M
24 Pam Campbell Waterford MI 63 783 58:31.8 18:53/M
25 Dorothy Smiley Wixom MI 61 803 58:56.6 19:01/M
26 Kootzie Wilson Waterford MI 64 809 59:08.7 19:05/M
27 Sandee Bales Walled Lake MI 65 811 59:09.9 19:05/M
28 Lorna Miller Livonia MI 62 814 59:17.5 19:07/M
29 Suzanne Lucking West Bloomfield MI 61 816 59:25.5 19:10/M
30 Cherri Mastick Waterford MI 61 822 59:34.7 19:13/M
31 Mary Flora Canton MI 61 856 1:01:09.3 19:44/M
32 Marlene Kinney Commerce Township MI 66 873 1:01:46.1 19:55/M
33 Gwendolyn Fowlkes West Bloomfield MI 64 880 1:02:05.6 20:02/M
34 Sandra Alexander Southfield MI 64 899 1:02:39.2 20:13/M
35 Cindy Cartmill Cheboygan MI 65 901 1:02:40.2 20:13/M
36 Karen Carrico Waterford MI 61 905 1:02:44.4 20:14/M
37 Kathy Gray Sterling Heights MI 64 927 1:04:44.6 20:53/M
38 Susan Hartley Commerce Twp MI 65 928 1:04:50.0 20:55/M
39 Rita Reid Harbor Beach MI 64 938 1:06:34.8 21:28/M
40 Laura McAlpine Pontiac MI 61 942 1:07:47.6 21:52/M
41 Annetta Howard Harrison MI 82 968 1:14:29.6 24:02/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Lavallee Rochester Hills MI 38 1 17:14.1 5:34/M

Male Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 51 9 20:57.5 6:45/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Hill Walled Lake MI 14 4 20:10.7 6:30/M
2 Benny Salo Bloomfield Hills MI 10 8 20:56.1 6:45/M
3 Marko Vucelic White Lake MI 14 13 21:50.2 7:03/M
4 Ryan Kachnowski Wixom MI 14 15 21:55.9 7:04/M
5 Seth Geelhood Commerce Township MI 14 33 23:44.0 7:39/M
6 Ewan Haley-Lock Madison WI 11 35 23:55.7 7:43/M
7 Jacob Galloway Commerce Township MI 14 54 25:11.5 8:07/M
8 Noah Jordan Novi MI 12 59 25:31.5 8:14/M
9 Mason White Commerce Township MI 13 60 25:40.2 8:17/M
10 Nick Santoni Commerce Township MI 14 61 25:42.1 8:17/M
11 Kolton Swan Commerce Twp. MI 12 80 26:40.2 8:36/M
12 Luke Davies Commerce 10 92 27:02.3 8:43/M
13 Jacob Chartow West Bloomfield MI 14 97 27:04.1 8:44/M
14 Percy Allen Walled Lake MI 12 103 27:21.6 8:49/M
15 Zachary Currin Commerce Township MI 14 108 27:35.6 8:54/M
16 Lucas Zube Commerce Township MI 13 127 28:20.3 9:08/M
17 Jackson Rose White Lake MI 11 141 28:40.0 9:15/M
18 Kyle Swan Commerce Twp. MI 12 146 28:50.2 9:18/M
19 Lucas Kramer Wixom MI 7 155 29:04.3 9:23/M
20 Chris Zube Commerce Township MI 11 172 29:46.9 9:36/M
21 Kyle Johnson Wixom MI 13 176 29:55.9 9:39/M
22 Charlie Cochrane Walled Lake MI 13 185 30:08.8 9:43/M
23 Brenden Waack Commerce Township MI 11 188 30:14.7 9:45/M
24 Nolan Plasencia Walled Lake MI 8 201 30:54.7 9:58/M
25 Mikey Collins Commerce Township MI 10 214 31:41.5 10:13/M
26 Henry Berryman West Bloomfield MI 14 246 33:07.3 10:41/M
27 Joseph Medlin Shelby Twp MI 13 265 33:52.0 10:55/M
28 Brayden Cornish Commerce Township MI 11 270 33:58.6 10:57/M
29 Gavin Devooght Walled Lake MI 11 271 34:02.3 10:59/M
30 Thomas Polak Commerce Twp. MI 14 272 34:06.1 11:00/M
31 Daniel Polak Commerce Twp. MI 13 277 34:24.8 11:06/M
32 Troy Temple Wixom MI 8 283 34:38.1 11:10/M
33 Ryan Mathes Utica MI 12 316 36:46.8 11:52/M
34 Nolan Kassab Commerce MI 11 320 37:00.2 11:56/M
35 Collin Greaves Commerce Township MI 14 326 37:21.5 12:03/M
36 Caeden Stout Livonia MI 11 342 37:46.5 12:11/M
37 Gabriel De Paula New Hudson MI 11 344 37:50.1 12:12/M
38 James Obrien Novi MI 11 359 38:18.7 12:21/M
39 Benjamin Wild Walled Lake MI 6 362 38:24.7 12:23/M
40 Noah Babies Commerce MI 10 374 38:40.5 12:28/M
41 Noah Ostheimer Clarkston MI 10 393 40:28.6 13:03/M
42 Jackson Smolen Commerce Township MI 4 404 41:25.5 13:22/M
43 Jaden Rhee Canton MI 8 409 41:34.6 13:25/M
44 Gavin Bond Clarkston MI 8 410 41:36.9 13:25/M
45 Kyle Geiser West Bloomfield MI 8 416 41:40.1 13:26/M
46 Leo Latkowski West Bloomfield MI 07 419 41:49.0 13:29/M
47 Unknown Partic. 1276 436 42:43.4 13:47/M
48 Justin Boritzki 12 453 43:54.7 14:10/M
49 Miller Burrows Commerce Twp MI 7 456 44:00.0 14:12/M
50 Andrew Riste Walled Lake MI 13 487 45:30.7 14:41/M
51 Jack Mattila Brighton MI 12 494 45:45.2 14:45/M
52 Sam Meriweather Brighton MI 9 495 45:47.6 14:46/M
53 Carson Bond Brighton MI 11 504 46:04.4 14:52/M
54 Jameson Scheib Commerce MI 6 508 46:20.4 14:57/M
55 Bryson Begley Livonia MI 10 520 47:10.4 15:13/M
56 Jacob Rhee Canton MI 5 557 49:01.8 15:49/M
57 Luke Hayward West Bloomfield MI 13 566 49:23.7 15:56/M
58 Troy Heitzmann Commerce Twp MI 6 567 49:29.9 15:58/M
59 Bryce Heitzmann Commerce Twp MI 6 569 49:32.3 15:59/M
60 Italia Catalina New Baltimore MI 11 577 50:01.1 16:08/M
61 Ryan Harris Commerce Township MI 12 585 50:19.2 16:14/M
62 Nick Weaver Commerce Twp MI 11 593 50:43.2 16:22/M
63 Brandon Abro West Bloomfield MI 14 598 51:08.8 16:30/M
64 Drake Overbeck Commerce Township MI 12 605 51:29.6 16:36/M
65 Noble Woolace Commerce Township MI 5 607 51:39.2 16:40/M
66 Lucas Kumm Commerce Township MI 5 608 51:44.5 16:41/M
67 Ryan Hatch Walled Lake MI 8 619 51:53.2 16:44/M
68 Alexander Simoneau Ann Arbor MI 10 641 52:58.9 17:05/M
69 Trevor Horvath West Bloomfield MI 14 671 54:38.7 17:37/M
70 Jack Zube Commerce Township MI 9 674 54:52.8 17:42/M
71 Ayden Jones Oxford MI 6 676 54:56.7 17:43/M
72 Preston Caudill Northville MI 13 702 55:54.4 18:02/M
73 Aiden O'Dell West Bloomfield MI 7 712 56:05.6 18:05/M
74 Alex Weikel Commerce Township MI 14 717 56:25.3 18:12/M
75 Grant Wright Burton MI 6 729 56:41.9 18:17/M
76 Michael Goldman West Bloomfield MI 9 731 56:42.6 18:17/M
77 Cooper Robinson Commerce Township MI 5 768 58:01.3 18:43/M
78 Jackson Fry Commerce Township MI 7 769 58:01.5 18:43/M
79 Tyler Waack Commerce Township MI 7 774 58:14.0 18:47/M
80 Sebastian Scalise Bloomfield Hills MI 8 775 58:22.0 18:50/M
81 Nicholas Tobin Rochester MI 13 781 58:29.1 18:52/M
82 Giorgio Scalise Bloomfield Hills MI 3 796 58:50.9 18:59/M
83 Joey Smiley Wixom MI 13 802 58:56.3 19:01/M
84 Nicholas Doyle Commerce Township MI 5 829 59:38.8 19:14/M
85 Caden Musa Canton MI 13 844 1:00:52.7 19:38/M
86 Jack Holland White Lake MI 10 855 1:00:59.8 19:40/M
87 Benny Swanson Walled Lake MI 9 884 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
88 Noah Catalina New Baltimore MI 14 887 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
89 Jacob Catalina New Baltimore MI 14 893 1:02:26.7 20:08/M
90 Nolan West Commerce Township MI 5 910 1:02:50.0 20:16/M
91 Easton Blalock Rockford MI 1 913 1:03:02.7 20:20/M
92 Luke Swaggerty South Lyon MI 10 941 1:07:42.2 21:50/M
93 Michael Obrien Novi MI 9 946 1:08:47.2 22:11/M
94 Zach Levy Novi MI 9 947 1:08:47.7 22:11/M
95 Liam Fry Commerce Township MI 5 952 1:10:24.3 22:43/M
96 Malachi Swaggerty South Lyon MI 8 955 1:11:17.1 23:00/M
97 Lucas Caleca Saint Clair Shores MI 3 957 1:11:26.6 23:03/M
98 Ethan Swaggerty South Lyon MI 11 958 1:11:54.2 23:12/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Mack Wolverine Lake MI 17 2 18:03.4 5:49/M
2 Jeremy Balzer Commerce Township MI 15 5 20:28.3 6:36/M
3 Cody Zorn White Lake MI 17 10 21:23.0 6:54/M
4 Zach Bryce West Bloomfield MI 18 20 22:27.3 7:15/M
5 Jake Amcheslavsky Commerce Twp MI 18 21 22:28.6 7:15/M
6 Karl Tavadia West Bloomfield MI 15 22 22:29.9 7:15/M
7 Corbin Adams Commerce Township MI 15 24 22:51.5 7:22/M
8 Caleb Sokolowski Walled Lake MI 18 26 23:04.6 7:26/M
9 Connor Nelson Commerce Township MI 18 27 23:04.8 7:26/M
10 Zane Coplai West Bloomfield MI 18 30 23:21.9 7:32/M
11 Johnny O'Connell Walled Lake MI 17 34 23:45.9 7:40/M
12 Tyler Woodward St.clair Shores MI 18 37 24:02.3 7:45/M
13 Jack Robison West Bloomfield MI 17 41 24:14.4 7:49/M
14 Matthew Mattscheck Novi MI 19 50 25:02.0 8:05/M
15 Joey Brincat Commerce MI 15 52 25:08.6 8:06/M
16 Brett Strongman Walled Lake MI 17 68 26:03.2 8:24/M
17 Ben Besh Walled Lake MI 19 73 26:13.1 8:27/M
18 Logan Meyer White Lake MI 19 77 26:31.2 8:33/M
19 Brabin Link Novi MI 16 79 26:36.3 8:35/M
20 Joe Bonnen Wixom MI 16 104 27:22.1 8:50/M
21 Ben Prestel West Bloomfield MI 19 107 27:28.9 8:52/M
22 Thomas Brunoff Wixom MI 18 114 27:44.2 8:57/M
23 Jack Rosser West Bloomfield MI 19 116 27:48.3 8:58/M
24 Blake Sparks Washington MI 18 119 27:59.1 9:02/M
25 Mohamad Elmasri Dearborn MI 19 133 28:26.2 9:10/M
26 Cameron Crothers Commerce Twp. MI 18 158 29:08.8 9:24/M
27 Ben Abdallah Commerce Township MI 15 159 29:13.2 9:25/M
28 Graham Sechrist Wixom MI 19 164 29:25.5 9:29/M
29 Blake Wilkie Walled Lake MI 15 169 29:39.6 9:34/M
30 Case Wellington White Lake MI 18 183 30:07.2 9:43/M
31 Christian Bashi Commerce Township MI 16 189 30:22.8 9:48/M
32 Mason Clark Walled Lake MI 15 190 30:22.8 9:48/M
33 Chris Antonino Holmdel NJ 18 243 33:05.2 10:40/M
34 Ryan Watha Commerce Township MI 17 297 35:36.0 11:29/M
35 Brendan Cloutier Wixom MI 15 305 36:02.2 11:37/M
36 Lukas Shamoun Commerce MI 15 331 37:26.9 12:05/M
37 Adetokunbo Ogundeji 17 332 37:27.0 12:05/M
38 Brek Moorey Wixom MI 17 429 42:39.7 13:45/M
39 Evan Arnold Commerce Township MI 17 460 44:23.9 14:19/M
40 Matthew Koshen Walled Lake MI 18 481 45:06.3 14:33/M
41 Brandon Mara Commerce Twp MI 16 519 47:07.8 15:12/M
42 Javier Diaz Wixom MI 19 565 49:15.2 15:53/M
43 Evan Norton Walled Lake MI 18 589 50:28.6 16:17/M
44 Kevin Smith West Bloomfield MI 19 627 52:14.6 16:51/M
45 Ryan Kalis Walled Lake MI 18 629 52:24.1 16:54/M
46 Bailey Caudill Northville MI 16 701 55:54.3 18:02/M
47 Conner Barnes Commerce Township MI 16 736 56:50.9 18:20/M
48 Aaron Winick Belmont MI 19 787 58:41.2 18:56/M
49 Jj Smiley Wixom MI 16 804 58:58.7 19:01/M
50 Jackson Bay Commerce Township MI 15 828 59:38.2 19:14/M
51 Ryan Dworman West Bloomfield MI 16 850 1:00:55.5 19:39/M
52 Ethan Laporte Commerce Township MI 15 926 1:04:38.1 20:51/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Janicki West Bloomfield MI 23 3 19:11.5 6:11/M
2 Joel Todd Walled Lake MI 20 23 22:33.6 7:16/M
3 Nick Rosser West Bloomfield MI 21 31 23:35.1 7:36/M
4 Nicholas Nesti West Bloomfield MI 24 39 24:05.5 7:46/M
5 Lawrence King Novi MI 21 62 25:46.2 8:19/M
6 Kyle Clark Commerce MI 23 93 27:03.2 8:44/M
7 Zac Leimbach Walled Lake MI 22 94 27:03.3 8:44/M
8 Chad Keener White Lake MI 22 105 27:28.2 8:52/M
9 Alexandru Versin Rochester MI 23 115 27:44.8 8:57/M
10 Jordan Zuk Berkley MI 24 137 28:32.0 9:12/M
11 Nolan Russ Wixom MI 20 174 29:47.4 9:36/M
12 Tim Hafke Bloomfield Hills MI 20 196 30:34.2 9:52/M
13 Zack Wagner Farmington MI 24 379 38:57.3 12:34/M
14 Blake McConnell West Bloomfield MI 21 691 55:37.6 17:56/M
15 Caleb Baird Walled Lake MI 21 703 55:55.4 18:02/M
16 Kyle Russ Wixom MI 22 785 58:36.0 18:54/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Knudsen Walled Lake MI 27 14 21:51.4 7:03/M
2 Coty Mailloux Commerce Township MI 25 42 24:25.4 7:53/M
3 Jordan Grace Fenton MI 25 48 24:57.9 8:03/M
4 Daniel Sargen Fremont IN 25 138 28:32.5 9:12/M
5 Matt Gulley Detroit MI 28 153 28:58.8 9:21/M
6 Lukas Darnton Canton MI 27 186 30:12.3 9:45/M
7 Chris Long West Bloomfield MI 28 205 31:05.1 10:02/M
8 Daniel Durkin South Lyon MI 28 350 38:06.0 12:17/M
9 Krishna Pothireddy Troy MI 26 414 41:38.0 13:26/M
10 David Koshewitz West Bloomfield MI 29 549 48:33.6 15:40/M
11 Pete House White Lake MI 27 638 52:39.0 16:59/M
12 Andrew Kunz Saline MI 29 668 54:09.6 17:28/M
13 Dave Morin Walled Lake MI 25 713 56:05.7 18:05/M
14 Robert Ball Canton MI 29 740 56:57.2 18:22/M
15 Sean McElhone Canton MI 29 752 57:10.7 18:26/M
16 Brian Tellish Northville MI 29 754 57:12.0 18:27/M
17 Joseph Szlachta Saint Clair Shores MI 26 789 58:43.6 18:56/M
18 Matt Boivin Saint Clair Shores MI 29 810 59:09.5 19:05/M
19 Kyle Wells Novi MI 29 861 1:01:21.2 19:47/M
20 Ethan Cook Rockford MI 26 881 1:02:06.9 20:02/M
21 Justin Blalock Rockford MI 27 916 1:03:11.2 20:23/M
22 Frank Su Ypsilanti MI 25 962 1:13:12.5 23:37/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Trapp South Bend IN 30 7 20:50.3 6:43/M
2 Daniel Miller Wixom MI 31 32 23:39.4 7:38/M
3 Nickolas Sanchez Farmington Hills MI 30 44 24:44.4 7:59/M
4 Jon Hans Farmington MI 30 49 25:00.5 8:04/M
5 Andrew Stokes Canton MI 34 72 26:11.8 8:27/M
6 Nebojsa Stojkovic Commerce MI 33 78 26:31.3 8:33/M
7 Michael Rapach Royal Oak MI 33 124 28:07.5 9:04/M
8 Nathan Nicholas Canton MI 32 160 29:19.4 9:27/M
9 Jim Dugan Northville MI 32 179 30:01.1 9:41/M
10 Patrick Scanlon West Bloomfield MI 31 259 33:39.5 10:51/M
11 Mark Pospisil West Bloomfield MI 32 318 36:57.2 11:55/M
12 Michael Grindem Bloomfield Hills MI 33 371 38:32.0 12:26/M
13 Andre Davis Livonia MI 34 600 51:18.9 16:33/M
14 Keith Smiley Brighton MI 33 805 58:58.9 19:01/M
15 Chris Doyle Commerce Twp. MI 32 831 59:52.8 19:19/M
16 Greg Hartley Commerce Twp MI 34 841 1:00:51.7 19:38/M
17 Joseph Hartley Commerce Township MI 34 863 1:01:22.5 19:48/M
18 Jeffrey Flora Northville MI 33 896 1:02:33.2 20:11/M
19 Trent Thiry West Bloomfield MI 33 929 1:04:50.4 20:55/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MI 36 38 24:03.8 7:45/M
2 Joe Barnett Walled Lake MI 37 53 25:09.2 8:07/M
3 Matthew Cumstock Plymouth MI 38 65 25:59.1 8:23/M
4 Rich Kelly Southfield MI 37 88 26:59.4 8:42/M
5 Jason Kozlowski Troy MI 35 123 28:06.0 9:04/M
6 Jeremy Vandertill Commerce Township MI 38 134 28:26.3 9:10/M
7 Aaron Rypkowski Commerce Township MI 35 170 29:39.7 9:34/M
8 Bill Poirier Macomb MI 36 181 30:03.3 9:42/M
9 Steve Varmer Walled Lake MI 36 329 37:23.5 12:04/M
10 Rory Woodman Wixom MI 38 356 38:11.9 12:19/M
11 Matt Wild Walled Lake MI 36 375 38:42.0 12:29/M
12 Eric Smolen Commerce Township MI 35 415 41:40.0 13:26/M
13 Joey Akouri Walled Lake MI 37 420 41:58.0 13:32/M
14 Ken Rose White Lake MI 38 421 42:04.9 13:34/M
15 Josh Bond Clarkston MI 37 428 42:37.2 13:45/M
16 Jeff Erfourth Fenton MI 37 470 44:42.8 14:25/M
17 Brandon Scheib Clarkston MI 38 510 46:25.2 14:58/M
18 Ben Babies Commerce MI 35 537 48:21.9 15:36/M
19 Jason Rhee Canton MI 39 562 49:04.0 15:50/M
20 Jamie Raupp White Lake MI 39 603 51:26.3 16:35/M
21 Micah Woolace Commerce Township MI 38 624 52:09.0 16:49/M
22 Ben Caudill Northville MI 35 706 55:56.6 18:03/M
23 Eric Heinz Walled Lake MI 38 710 56:04.0 18:05/M
24 Brian Adams Commerce Township MI 39 724 56:36.5 18:15/M
25 Daniel Wright Burton MI 35 730 56:42.3 18:17/M
26 Brian Robinson Commerce Township MI 39 770 58:04.0 18:44/M
27 Mike Boyagian Wixom MI 36 825 59:35.5 19:13/M
28 Mike Wood Rochester MI 37 835 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
29 Steve Swanson Walled Lake MI 35 885 1:02:17.3 20:05/M
30 Darin West Commerce Township MI 39 911 1:02:50.2 20:16/M
31 Shawn Begley Livonia MI 35 917 1:03:12.3 20:23/M
32 Chris Fry Commerce Township MI 37 923 1:04:04.8 20:40/M
33 Matthew Blue Farmington Hills MI 35 937 1:06:12.0 21:21/M
34 Johnny Waller Commerce Township MI 36 954 1:10:46.2 22:50/M
35 Mike Swaggerty South Lyon MI 37 959 1:12:07.5 23:16/M
36 Matt Marcus Canton MI 36 963 1:13:33.7 23:44/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Servello Milford MI 44 17 22:15.9 7:11/M
2 Devin Jordan Novi MI 43 67 26:02.0 8:24/M
3 Jeff Brown Oxford MI 41 83 26:51.5 8:40/M
4 Scott Cochrane Walled Lake MI 44 99 27:11.5 8:46/M
5 Anthony Scalise Bloomfield Hills MI 40 126 28:14.2 9:06/M
6 Brian Wukie White Lake MI 44 130 28:24.8 9:10/M
7 Lloyd Brombach Royal Oak MI 40 150 28:51.2 9:18/M
8 Michael Kramer Wixom MI 42 154 29:04.3 9:23/M
9 Steve Radinski Saint Clair Shores MI 40 197 30:34.3 9:52/M
10 Adam Bell Novi MI 40 275 34:16.9 11:03/M
11 Thomas Bissett Waterford MI 40 282 34:35.9 11:09/M
12 Thomas Drongowski Commerce Township MI 43 307 36:07.5 11:39/M
13 Spence Bay Commerce Township MI 42 315 36:41.7 11:50/M
14 Jason Greaves Commerce Township MI 41 358 38:13.2 12:20/M
15 Patrick Debruyn West Bloomfield MI 44 364 38:27.0 12:24/M
16 Trevor Geiser West Bloomfield MI 40 417 41:44.5 13:28/M
17 Mathew Cornish Commerce Township MI 42 441 43:16.1 13:57/M
18 Doug Cloutier Wixom MI 43 475 44:49.1 14:27/M
19 Christian Polak Commerce Twp. MI 42 611 51:47.7 16:42/M
20 Reuben Levy Novi MI 43 628 52:18.9 16:52/M
21 Brian Eyster Royal Oak MI 40 694 55:42.2 17:58/M
22 Nick Tobin Rochester MI 42 780 58:29.1 18:52/M
23 Chris Besonen Novi MI 41 815 59:18.9 19:08/M
24 Reese Bradley New Hudson MI 44 915 1:03:05.6 20:21/M
25 Darren Roney Commerce Township MI 44 931 1:04:53.7 20:56/M
26 Scott Trudeau Commerce Township MI 40 933 1:05:26.0 21:06/M
27 Robert Caleca Saint Clair Shores MI 40 956 1:11:26.5 23:03/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Kelley Novi MI 49 11 21:41.2 7:00/M
2 Ernest Mack Wolverine Lake MI 48 43 24:39.5 7:57/M
3 Kirk Phipps Millington MI 47 55 25:21.1 8:11/M
4 Jason Keith South Lyon MI 45 75 26:25.9 8:31/M
5 Mike Davies Commerce 45 96 27:03.5 8:44/M
6 Craig Johnson Wixom MI 49 109 27:36.0 8:54/M
7 Robert Valica Grosse Pointe MI 45 125 28:12.6 9:06/M
8 Kevin White Commerce Township MI 45 151 28:54.6 9:19/M
9 Dave Crawford Wixom MI 48 157 29:05.7 9:23/M
10 Neil Tram Novi MI 45 171 29:42.3 9:35/M
11 Joseph Gasko Commerce Township MI 48 175 29:54.5 9:39/M
12 Andrew Tomasic Dearborn Heights MI 47 191 30:23.7 9:48/M
13 Garry Lloyd Grosse Pointe Woods MI 48 208 31:20.8 10:06/M
14 John Lickfold Novi MI 49 209 31:21.1 10:07/M
15 Brian Collins Commerce Township MI 48 213 31:40.7 10:13/M
16 Eric Lock Madison WI 48 217 31:52.0 10:17/M
17 Brian Glover Livonia MI 45 218 31:57.4 10:18/M
18 Brian Mazurek 47 224 32:03.3 10:20/M
19 James Malott Brighton MI 47 235 32:32.9 10:30/M
20 Mike Hitch Commerce Twp. MI 46 241 32:55.4 10:37/M
21 Matt Abdallah Commerce Township MI 47 248 33:13.4 10:43/M
22 Joe Obrien Novi MI 47 317 36:57.0 11:55/M
23 Mathew Jones Commerce Township MI 48 377 38:48.0 12:31/M
24 Chris Cousins Brighton MI 47 402 41:19.4 13:20/M
25 Chris Burrows Commerce Twp MI 45 455 43:57.4 14:11/M
26 Phil Goward Wixom MI 45 463 44:25.6 14:20/M
27 Tom Boritzki White Lake MI 46 517 46:58.4 15:09/M
28 Jeff Harris Commerce Township MI 45 554 48:59.6 15:48/M
29 Peter Dunn West Bloomfield MI 49 595 51:01.4 16:27/M
30 Matt Baldes Davisburg MI 48 644 53:11.6 17:09/M
31 Paul Sechrist Wixom MI 49 657 53:43.9 17:20/M
32 Robert Schwocho Wixom MI 48 764 57:42.5 18:37/M
33 Ken West White Lake MI 47 766 57:55.1 18:41/M
34 Jerry Cameron Port Huron MI 47 808 59:08.2 19:05/M
35 Alexandar Bugicewc Walled Lake MI 45 838 1:00:28.6 19:30/M
36 Dan Holland White Lake MI 46 840 1:00:45.3 19:36/M
37 Ken Hagan Saint Clair Shores MI 46 848 1:00:55.0 19:39/M
38 Patrick Miller Waterford MI 47 852 1:00:55.8 19:39/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Lee Walled Lake MI 51 16 22:14.8 7:10/M
2 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 54 45 24:47.3 8:00/M
3 Stephen Smith West Bloomfield MI 50 56 25:21.2 8:11/M
4 Chris Fowler Commerce Township MI 52 74 26:19.0 8:29/M
5 Allen Mozak Wixom MI 54 102 27:20.2 8:49/M
6 David Wagner Farmington MI 51 111 27:40.4 8:55/M
7 Tom Nelson Milan MI 53 117 27:53.7 9:00/M
8 Howard Kaplan Walled Lake MI 54 121 28:01.3 9:02/M
9 Kyle Raske Wixom MI 51 128 28:20.9 9:08/M
10 Dave Routledge Commerce Township MI 53 136 28:31.6 9:12/M
11 Jim Schlaff Novi MI 54 148 28:50.8 9:18/M
12 Steve Dehnbostel Milford MI 53 200 30:54.2 9:58/M
13 Donald Courtley Shelby Township MI 51 210 31:29.5 10:09/M
14 Keith Raske White Lake MI 54 211 31:36.8 10:12/M
15 Mike Snyder White Lake MI 52 227 32:12.2 10:23/M
16 Edward Dietz Commerce Township MI 50 228 32:14.1 10:24/M
17 Glenn Visbeck Walled Lake MI 51 268 33:54.2 10:56/M
18 Marc Alexander Commerce Township MI 50 339 37:44.5 12:10/M
19 James Paye West Bloomfield MI 51 431 42:40.9 13:46/M
20 James Winston Berkley MI 53 438 43:00.5 13:52/M
21 Jeff Berryman West Bloomfield MI 52 471 44:43.3 14:25/M
22 Ed Barrett Wixom MI 50 515 46:53.6 15:07/M
23 Miyam Kumm Commerce MI 51 610 51:46.8 16:42/M
24 Robert Sadler, Jr. Novi MI 51 637 52:37.4 16:58/M
25 Dean Romano Utica MI 51 680 55:00.7 17:45/M
26 Dean McConnell West Bloomfield MI 53 705 55:56.5 18:03/M
27 Mike Galloway Commerce Township MI 54 727 56:37.2 18:16/M
28 Dale Keener White Lake MI 54 776 58:25.1 18:51/M
29 Brian Russ Wixom MI 51 784 58:33.7 18:53/M
30 Steve Vangel Commerce MI 50 870 1:01:42.6 19:54/M
31 Bruce Nordin Belmont MI 53 892 1:02:25.5 20:08/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Quaintance Waterford MI 56 18 22:21.8 7:13/M
2 Bill Sunderland Monroe MI 58 64 25:46.8 8:19/M
3 Mike Muha Wixom MI 58 113 27:43.5 8:56/M
4 Anthony Percha Walled Lake MI 56 120 27:59.4 9:02/M
5 John Kinch Armada MI 59 132 28:26.0 9:10/M
6 Mark Pedersen Commerce Township MI 55 145 28:49.8 9:18/M
7 Reynold Mirabitur Westland MI 55 147 28:50.7 9:18/M
8 Fred Mannix Walled Lake MI 59 253 33:20.6 10:45/M
9 John O'Connell Walled Lake MI 57 306 36:06.9 11:39/M
10 John Knowles White Lake MI 56 334 37:34.5 12:07/M
11 Ed Tisdall Wixom MI 57 448 43:45.8 14:07/M
12 Brian Wright Clarkston MI 55 491 45:38.1 14:43/M
13 Larry Marsh Rockford MI 56 492 45:38.5 14:43/M
14 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham MI 55 493 45:42.1 14:45/M
15 Fred Koshen Walled Lake MI 57 645 53:13.6 17:10/M
16 Paul Rzeznik Walled Lake MI 58 646 53:14.0 17:10/M
17 J Cortney Otterbein Birmingham MI 57 654 53:40.0 17:19/M
18 Scott Hayward West Bloomfield MI 58 663 53:55.5 17:24/M
19 Steve Winters Wixom MI 58 690 55:29.8 17:54/M
20 John McCallum Commerce Twp MI 56 751 57:10.1 18:26/M
21 Michael Marsh Grand Blanc MI 59 753 57:11.1 18:27/M
22 Timothy Velardo Saint Clair Shores MI 56 859 1:01:19.3 19:47/M
23 Ken Turner Westland MI 57 904 1:02:40.9 20:13/M
24 Mike Sweet Walled Lake MI 57 939 1:07:04.0 21:38/M
25 Tom Firman Commerce Township MI 59 953 1:10:26.8 22:43/M

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 73 46 24:54.7 8:02/M
2 Randy Gogowski White Lake MI 61 98 27:08.2 8:45/M
3 David Baker Walled Lake MI 62 163 29:24.3 9:29/M
4 Frank Smith Wixom MI 60 194 30:27.3 9:49/M
5 John Wilson Farmington MI 64 215 31:44.7 10:14/M
6 Michael Smith Commerce MI 65 254 33:20.8 10:45/M
7 Mark Hubbard Highland MI 63 385 39:48.3 12:50/M
8 Kevin Beebe Utica MI 65 486 45:26.4 14:39/M
9 Christopher Scanlon West Bloomfield MI 66 538 48:22.6 15:36/M
10 William Moorey Wixom MI 63 540 48:23.5 15:36/M
11 Ron Koshewitz West Bloomfield MI 61 547 48:31.8 15:39/M
12 Bob Brady West Bloomfield MI 62 563 49:14.1 15:53/M
13 Dan Sanders White Lake MI 60 582 50:03.4 16:09/M
14 Terry Scheib Clarkston MI 65 606 51:39.0 16:40/M
15 Terry Smith Rochester MI 68 617 51:52.6 16:44/M
16 Michael Mattei West Bloomfield MI 62 683 55:08.2 17:47/M
17 Eldred Baird Walled Lake MI 68 699 55:48.0 18:00/M
18 Jim McCutcheon West Bloomfield MI 62 714 56:06.3 18:06/M
19 Gregory Alexander Southfield MI 66 728 56:41.0 18:17/M
20 Mike Boivin Saint Clair Shores MI 60 750 57:06.2 18:25/M
21 Keith Smiley Wixom MI 62 801 58:55.0 19:00/M
22 David Nanna Brighton MI 60 833 1:00:05.4 19:23/M
23 Robert Wolfskehl Commerce MI 72 869 1:01:42.0 19:54/M
24 Ken Grace West Bloomfield MI 64 876 1:01:51.1 19:57/M
25 Michael Fowlkes West Bloomfield MI 66 879 1:02:04.5 20:01/M
26 Michael Wright Commerce Township MI 62 888 1:02:22.1 20:07/M
27 Gary Zuk West Bloomfield MI 61 894 1:02:31.7 20:10/M
28 Dennis Talbert Southfield MI 66 897 1:02:33.8 20:11/M
29 Dick Cartmill Cheboygan MI 70 903 1:02:40.5 20:13/M
30 Roger Frasure Commerce Township MI 60 936 1:05:37.9 21:10/M
31 William Howard Harrison MI 82 967 1:14:24.1 24:00/M

5 mile
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Brolyes Milford MI 38 8 31:03.0 6:13/M

Female Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heidi Drallos Commerce Township MI 53 21 35:39.2 7:08/M

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amelia Bramwell West Bloomfield MI 7 123 49:14.1 9:51/M
2 Evelyn Bramwell West Bloomfield MI 5 128 49:26.0 9:53/M

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Mayack Astoria NY 24 24 36:09.1 7:14/M
2 Caroline Barrett Wixom MI 19 30 37:01.4 7:24/M
3 Victoria Clements Commerce Township MI 17 56 40:45.6 8:09/M
4 Macaire Schlaff Novi MI 23 60 41:04.8 8:13/M
5 Angelina Midea Wixom MI 17 63 41:17.6 8:15/M
6 Kathryn Mattei West Bloomfield MI 23 69 41:53.9 8:23/M
7 Sydney Matuska Walled Lake MI 15 104 46:28.3 9:18/M
8 Namrata Kadambi West Bloomfield MI 17 106 46:35.4 9:19/M
9 Sylvan Edwards Walled Lake MI 23 164 57:07.1 11:25/M

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Kaye Troy MI 26 13 33:51.8 6:46/M
2 Aileen Mayack Warren MI 26 23 36:08.8 7:14/M
3 Katie Rohrhoff South Lyon MI 33 51 40:13.4 8:03/M
4 Catherine Mocny Commerce MI 27 64 41:19.7 8:16/M
5 Katelyn Mozik Waterford MI 28 70 41:54.5 8:23/M
6 Nicole Barclay Commerce Township MI 34 73 42:31.3 8:30/M
7 Rachel Baird Kalamazoo MI 31 75 43:12.5 8:38/M
8 Louise Taylor Walled Lake MI 27 77 43:25.1 8:41/M
9 Lizzy Areaux Walled Lake MI 30 82 43:58.1 8:48/M
10 Katie Smith Clarkston MI 25 96 46:07.6 9:13/M
11 Christie Petiprin Commerce Township MI 28 99 46:19.5 9:16/M
12 Elyse Muehl Walled Lake MI 30 102 46:27.7 9:17/M
13 Shanon Darga Fenton MI 30 103 46:27.7 9:17/M
14 Rachel Kast Commerce Township MI 32 112 47:38.8 9:32/M
15 Jodi Jaroslawski Commerce Township MI 30 126 49:22.5 9:52/M
16 Kathryn Babion Novi MI 32 136 50:19.4 10:04/M
17 Diane Sacha Commerce Township MI 30 150 53:10.5 10:38/M
18 Kimmy Grant Plymouth MI 28 162 55:58.9 11:12/M

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Christenson Walled Lake MI 39 44 39:08.0 7:50/M
2 Cindy Orr Commerce MI 43 48 39:44.9 7:57/M
3 Christy Clement Rochester MI 41 55 40:43.9 8:09/M
4 Danita Kwiatkowski Commerce Township MI 41 71 42:12.7 8:26/M
5 Kristen Cornish Commerce Township MI 41 76 43:17.4 8:39/M
6 Gina Flavin Waterford MI 40 83 43:58.2 8:48/M
7 Shelly Stempfle Ferndale MI 40 85 44:09.0 8:50/M
8 Rebecca Ballinger Wixom MI 39 87 44:52.1 8:58/M
9 Jennifer Laroche Wixom MI 37 88 44:52.1 8:58/M
10 Lynn McGowan Wixom MI 39 89 44:52.5 8:58/M
11 Carissa Dannenberger Walled Lake MI 42 101 46:25.8 9:17/M
12 Kristy Mallory White Lake MI 35 116 48:22.7 9:40/M
13 Tinna Thomas Mason MI 35 118 48:45.9 9:45/M
14 Julie Galbraith Clarkston MI 36 119 48:46.3 9:45/M
15 Michelle Moskal Wixom MI 38 121 48:47.9 9:45/M
16 Kristen Brady West Bloomfield MI 36 129 49:27.3 9:53/M
17 Julie Grill Berkley MI 35 139 51:08.0 10:14/M
18 Laura Locke Walled Lake MI 44 141 51:16.5 10:15/M
19 Jennifer Korman Ferndale MI 37 142 51:49.5 10:22/M
20 Laura McNair Utica MI 42 153 53:31.2 10:42/M
21 Lauren Skop Livonia MI 35 157 54:47.7 10:57/M
22 Tricia Kaye Ann Arbor MI 38 158 54:48.3 10:58/M
23 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek MI 42 159 54:48.9 10:58/M
24 Ellen Delonis Ann Arbor MI 38 160 54:49.2 10:58/M
25 Maria Villarreal Ann Arbor MI 42 165 57:41.6 11:32/M

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Braun Bloomfield Hills MI 53 39 38:35.9 7:43/M
2 Carolyn Kew Commerce Township MI 51 53 40:24.3 8:05/M
3 Patty Raines Wolverine Lake MI 45 67 41:46.8 8:21/M
4 Suzanne Hollyer Walled Lake MI 47 97 46:09.0 9:14/M
5 Stacey Michalik Commerce Township MI 45 100 46:20.9 9:16/M
6 Shannon Matuska Walled Lake MI 46 105 46:28.4 9:18/M
7 Jyothi Kadambi West Bloomfield MI 45 107 46:35.7 9:19/M
8 Michele Tinson Wolverine Lake MI 46 110 47:26.8 9:29/M
9 Lisa Pape West Bloomfield MI 50 113 47:52.1 9:34/M
10 Karyn Rea Highland MI 47 127 49:22.7 9:52/M
11 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake MI 47 132 49:34.9 9:55/M
12 Laurie Martinez Walled Lake MI 53 135 50:17.6 10:03/M
13 Emiko Tawarada Royal Oak MI 52 143 51:52.4 10:22/M
14 Kathy Gruzas Walled Lake MI 46 145 51:57.7 10:23/M
15 Kim Szalay Commerce Township MI 49 146 51:57.8 10:23/M
16 Mary Crockett Commerce Township MI 53 152 53:30.3 10:42/M
17 Stephanie Mills Novi MI 50 154 53:31.3 10:42/M
18 Karen Richards Walled Lake MI 50 156 54:35.5 10:55/M
19 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 49 163 55:59.7 11:12/M
20 Dorothy Cornell West Bloomfield MI 54 167 1:05:43.1 13:09/M

Female 55 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Sanders White Lake MI 60 52 40:20.2 8:04/M
2 Mary Crowley Novi MI 57 79 43:47.8 8:45/M
3 Beth Quinn Livonia MI 56 91 45:24.3 9:05/M
4 Lynn Guzman South Lyon MI 57 115 48:19.2 9:40/M
5 Jennifer Armstrong Commerce Twp MI 55 122 49:04.1 9:49/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Rivermonte Royal Oak MI 25 1 28:19.3 5:40/M

Male Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Cremering Walled Lake MI 55 17 34:31.3 6:54/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Kochevar Wolverine Lake MI 14 15 34:04.5 6:49/M
2 Mike Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 14 42 38:49.1 7:46/M
3 Christopher Allen West Bloomfield MI 14 45 39:22.2 7:52/M
4 Unknown Partic. 493 108 47:14.4 9:27/M

Male 15 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Pepin Walled Lake MI 17 2 28:24.1 5:41/M
2 Samuel Barrett Wixom MI 16 3 28:29.5 5:42/M
3 Jared Hill Walled Lake MI 17 4 28:32.4 5:42/M
4 Matthew Tarry Commerce Township MI 16 5 28:33.7 5:43/M
5 Alexander Takla West Bloomfield MI 16 10 32:31.6 6:30/M
6 Joshua Pepin Walled Lake MI 15 14 33:58.8 6:48/M
7 Gordon McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 17 26 36:39.0 7:20/M
8 Mitchell Wensman Walled Lake MI 21 28 36:46.0 7:21/M
9 Jacob Fisher Commerce Township MI 19 32 37:13.4 7:27/M
10 Andrew Chinarian Wolverine Lake MI 19 33 37:13.5 7:27/M
11 Carter Filipiak White Lake MI 15 57 40:58.3 8:12/M
12 Seth Edwards Walled Lake MI 18 117 48:24.6 9:41/M
13 Amane Tawarada Ann Arbor MI 21 144 51:52.6 10:22/M
14 Ryan Paye West Bloomfield MI 18 166 59:04.3 11:49/M

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Toloff Novi MI 33 6 29:33.0 5:55/M
2 Jordan Meneses Reyes Redford MI 31 7 30:02.9 6:00/M
3 Erich Watry West Bloomfield MI 29 9 31:37.0 6:19/M
4 Scott Suttle Novi MI 32 12 33:44.8 6:45/M
5 Ryan Leckenby Grand Rapids MI 28 20 34:49.2 6:58/M
6 Christephes Smith Walled Lake MI 32 34 37:22.8 7:28/M
7 Anthony Ervin Commerce Township MI 29 40 38:43.1 7:45/M
8 Riley Lokar Hazel Park MI 27 50 40:04.5 8:01/M
9 Jason Rutherford Rochester MI 32 72 42:25.5 8:29/M
10 Derick Smith Northville MI 33 81 43:57.4 8:47/M
11 Jason Petiprin Commerce Township MI 34 95 46:06.1 9:13/M
12 Michael Bargerstock Farmington MI 26 109 47:14.9 9:27/M
13 Kevin Boyll Livonia MI 34 114 48:05.6 9:37/M
14 Greg Levy White Lake MI 29 151 53:20.4 10:40/M

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Rutherford Milford MI 35 11 32:55.5 6:35/M
2 Mike Bauer Wixom MI 36 16 34:09.7 6:50/M
3 Marc Staubitz Highland MI 40 19 34:37.1 6:55/M
4 Paul Mozik Waterford MI 36 22 36:00.8 7:12/M
5 Marco Bohlen Northville MI 40 25 36:26.5 7:17/M
6 Mark Floria Farmington MI 37 31 37:06.5 7:25/M
7 Michael Moskal New Baltimore MI 40 38 38:19.6 7:40/M
8 Ken Rozenboom Walled Lake MI 42 47 39:41.9 7:56/M
9 Jeff Jarrell Walled Lake MI 36 54 40:25.6 8:05/M
10 Troy Evans Lake Orion MI 43 58 41:00.4 8:12/M
11 Dave Coin Clarkston MI 43 62 41:17.0 8:15/M
12 Jason Locke Walled Lake MI 44 65 41:36.4 8:19/M
13 Thom Leeson White Lake MI 44 78 43:32.8 8:42/M
14 Israel Alvarez Troy MI 37 94 46:05.3 9:13/M
15 Mark Galbraith Clarkston MI 42 120 48:46.6 9:45/M
16 Jerome Dykas Garden City MI 40 133 50:10.5 10:02/M
17 Tim Gennard West Bloomfield MI 38 138 51:04.2 10:13/M
18 Bryan Grill Berkley MI 39 140 51:08.7 10:14/M
19 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield MI 44 155 53:59.4 10:48/M

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Blamy Novi MI 46 27 36:42.6 7:20/M
2 Todd Wensman Walled Lake MI 49 29 36:51.0 7:22/M
3 Rich Allanson Commerce Township MI 54 35 37:54.1 7:35/M
4 Harry Kubbe Novi MI 54 37 38:00.3 7:36/M
5 Jack Manganiello Commerce Township MI 47 46 39:34.8 7:55/M
6 Jim Oconnor Troy MI 51 59 41:03.6 8:13/M
7 Eugene Brown Dundee MI 48 61 41:12.0 8:14/M
8 David McWilliams Commerce Twp MI 49 68 41:50.1 8:22/M
9 Robert Beatty Davisburg MI 48 80 43:55.9 8:47/M
10 Robert Belcoure Macomb MI 50 84 44:02.4 8:48/M
11 Mike Chekal Farmington MI 52 86 44:44.3 8:57/M
12 Wade Stevenson Wixom MI 52 93 45:50.4 9:10/M
13 Carmi Edwards Walled Lake MI 48 98 46:15.8 9:15/M
14 Srinath Kadambi West Bloomfield MI 47 124 49:17.6 9:51/M
15 John Armstrong Commerce Twp. MI 54 130 49:28.7 9:54/M
16 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 45 131 49:30.8 9:54/M
17 Scott Cornell West Bloomfield MI 53 137 50:43.4 10:09/M
18 Adrian Clements Commerce Township MI 49 147 52:03.0 10:25/M
19 Chris Trombetta Commerce Twp MI 46 148 52:22.1 10:28/M
20 Richard Pearce Walled Lake MI 51 149 52:25.0 10:29/M

Male 55 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 63 18 34:33.8 6:55/M
2 Michael McGuire Plymouth MI 62 36 37:58.1 7:36/M
3 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 57 41 38:46.2 7:45/M
4 Chester Karash Clarkston MI 59 43 38:54.7 7:47/M
5 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti MI 57 49 39:57.9 7:59/M
6 James Rivamonte Commerce Twp MI 59 66 41:45.9 8:21/M
7 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 57 74 42:44.3 8:33/M
8 Scott Rumery Auburn Hills MI 59 90 45:02.1 9:00/M
9 Deane Wyllys Commerce Township MI 59 92 45:46.9 9:09/M
10 Pierino Piccinato White Lake MI 66 111 47:30.9 9:30/M
11 Mark Darbe Clarkston MI 59 125 49:21.4 9:52/M
12 Tim Griesbach Walled Lake MI 55 134 50:17.2 10:03/M
13 Daniel Gauthier Novi MI 60 161 55:53.5 11:11/M