2016 Bring In Spring 5K

back to results

Mar. 26, 2016

2016 Bring In Spring 5K
Homer, MI
Provided by Rebecca Willis


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Rebecca Willis, Homer High School

2016 Bring In Spring 5K - 3/26/2016 7:38:38 PM
Homer HS, Homer, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Group Yr Pace/M Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Debbie Winchell FEMALE 36-45 7:18 22:39.80
2 Brooke Sexton FEMALE 14-18 7:44 24:01.20
3 Samantha Barton FEMALE 19-25 8:12 25:27.59
4 Emma Reagle FEMALE 13 & under 8:12 25:28.20
5 Emily Myers FEMALE 26-35 8:12 25:29.20
6 Jeanna Wolf FEMALE 36-45 8:22 26:00.70
7 Casey Passmore FEMALE 14-18 8:27 26:16.40
8 Mary Hovarter FEMALE 36-45 8:53 27:34.43
9 Charlene Lebron FEMALE 26-35 8:55 27:42.36
10 Swanson Donna FEMALE 56 & Over 9:01 28:02.15
11 Mayson Breneman FEMALE 13 & under 9:15 28:43.38
12 Allyah Smith FEMALE 14-18 9:16 28:48.79
13 Joanna Smith FEMALE 14-18 9:22 29:06.60
14 Harmon Emily FEMALE 14-18 9:37 29:51.80
15 Lora Finch FEMALE 36-45 9:37 29:53.39
16 Sara Horton FEMALE 14-18 9:47 30:24.45
17 Autumn Palik FEMALE 26-35 9:50 30:33.80
18 Lanore Wisz FEMALE 26-35 9:51 30:35.79
19 Andrea Woodring FEMALE 46-55 10:11 31:36.79
20 Marcy Bradley FEMALE 46-55 10:17 31:57.60
21 Anna Sexton FEMALE 13 & under 11:16 35:00.89
22 Michelle Breneman FEMALE 36-45 12:08 37:43.36
23 Kristy West FEMALE 46-55 13:57 43:20.39
24 Mallory West FEMALE 14-18 14:06 43:49.30
25 M Bryant FEMALE 13 & under 14:07 43:50.60
26 Sammie Kaczmar FEMALE 13 & under 14:56 46:23.90
27 Monique Newborn FEMALE 26-35 14:57 46:26.61
28 Heather Smith FEMALE Walkers 14:59 46:33.31
29 Claire Hodges FEMALE Walkers 16:05 49:58.50
30 Rebecca Fry FEMALE 26-35 16:09 50:12.10
31 Krystal Day FEMALE 26-35 16:09 50:12.40
32 Amanda Munson FEMALE 26-35 16:09 50:12.60
33 Laura Day FEMALE 26-35 16:33 51:27.20
34 Carynne Rewa FEMALE 26-35 16:34 51:27.90
35 Treasa Sylvester FEMALE Walkers 16:34 51:29.80
36 Sam Sylvester FEMALE Walkers 16:39 51:46.20
37 Amy Drallette FEMALE Walkers 16:39 51:46.30
38 Laurie Smith FEMALE Walkers 16:40 51:48.00
39 Shelly Rehm FEMALE Walkers 16:42 51:53.10
40 Tonia Hitz FEMALE Walkers 16:42 51:54.00
41 Sue Edler FEMALE Walkers 16:44 51:59.70
42 Sandy Hammond FEMALE Walkers 16:44 52:01.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Richmond MALE 14-18 6:25 19:54.90
2 Scott Summitt MALE 46-55 6:27 20:02.30
3 Porter Sexton MALE 14-18 7:00 21:45.00
4 Jarvis Green MALE 36-45 7:04 21:58.10
5 Andrew Hodges MALE 14-18 7:14 22:28.50
6 Gideon Hodges MALE 13 & under 7:17 22:38.10
7 Ross Williams MALE 19-25 7:25 23:01.00
8 Eli Drallette MALE 13 & under 7:31 23:21.66
9 Titus Mowry MALE 14-18 7:36 23:35.50
10 Ian Smith MALE 14-18 7:42 23:53.55
11 Mason McDonough MALE 56 & Over 7:44 24:02.60
12 David Hovarter MALE 46-55 7:47 24:11.00
13 Louie Cruz MALE 46-55 8:00 24:51.58
14 Alec Shaw MALE 13 & under 8:06 25:10.11
15 Jeff Matzen MALE 46-55 8:13 25:30.39
16 Aaron Tison MALE 14-18 8:14 25:34.44
17 Randall Moore MALE 19-25 8:14 25:35.00
18 Bruce Barton MALE 56 & Over 8:24 26:06.81
19 William Reid III MALE 56 & Over 8:32 26:30.80
20 Vincent Reagle MALE 13 & under 8:34 26:37.90
21 Brody Shaw MALE 13 & under 8:39 26:52.74
22 Nate Hawkins MALE 14-18 8:42 27:00.55
23 Zach Hawkins MALE 14-18 9:10 28:29.57
24 Joe Evans MALE 56 & Over 9:24 29:12.40
25 Brent Rehm MALE 36-45 9:25 29:13.80
26 Ben Woodring MALE 46-55 9:36 29:50.13
27 Brian Hitz MALE 36-45 9:44 30:14.42
28 Andy Palik MALE 56 & Over 9:44 30:15.03
29 Randy Fielder MALE 56 & Over 10:07 31:24.46
30 Nicholas Day MALE 13 & under 10:41 33:12.23
31 John Swanson MALE 56 & Over 11:06 34:28.84
32 Doran Winchell MALE 56 & Over 11:29 35:40.85
33 James Collins MALE 56 & Over 11:56 37:04.25
34 Bob Jones MALE 56 & Over 12:09 37:45.42
35 Schempf MALE Walkers 16:39 51:45.10