2016 Raleigh Relays

back to results

Mar. 25, 2016

2016 Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, NC
March 25-26, 2016
Provided by Flash Results


Raleigh Relays

Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 06:00 PM
Raleigh Relays - 3/25/2016 to 3/26/2016
NC State University
Paul Derr Track - Raleigh NC
Results

Girls 1 Mile Adidas Dream
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 16 Caitlin Collier The Bolles 4:46.63
2 21 Nevada Mareno Leesville Road 4:47.36
3 18 Libby Davidson E.C. Glass 4:53.29
4 19 Elly Henes Green Hope 4:53.43
5 24 Blair Ramsey Grimsley 4:55.18
6 20 Gabrielle Jennings First Baptist 4:56.77
7 14 Lindsey Blanks Tabb 5:04.14
8 15 Emma Call Maggie Walker 5:06.15
9 23 Lilly Price East Chapel Hill 5:08.73
10 17 Brooke Crookston Lafayette 5:12.87
11 25 Brooke Turner Tuscola 5:12.91
12 22 Jena Metwalli Cannon School 5:18.25

Girls 3200 M High School
=========================================================================
Meet: M 10:21.84 2012 Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 62 Logan Morris Spartanburg Chri 10:40.00
2 66 Niamh Schumacher King's Academy 10:41.31
3 58 Morgan Lewis Veritas School 10:49.34
4 69 Melissa Zammitti Davidson Day 10:55.73
5 68 Anna Vess A.C. Reynold 10:56.48
6 65 Delaney Savedge Lafayette 10:59.06
7 51 Sarah Bodmer Cary Academy 10:59.47
8 70 Isabel Zimmerman Reagan 11:00.57
9 61 Doria Martingayle Princess Anne 11:01.35
10 50 Marissa Bishop Cardinal Gibbons 11:09.97
11 56 Ailena Edwards Blacksburg 11:10.66
12 63 Noel Palmer Libety Christian 11:15.74
13 52 Reilly Caldwell Middletown 11:15.98
14 64 Annie Pierce Cardinal Gibbons 11:16.97
15 60 Samantha Marin Blacksburg 11:22.85
16 54 Marija Crook Chapel Hill 11:24.54
17 57 Simonne Guenette Blacksburg 11:27.19
18 49 Morgan Adams Green Hope 11:35.97
19 53 Annie Kay Combs Blacksburg 11:41.09
20 59 Sophia Link Blacksburg 11:55.53
-- 55 Sophie Ebihara Cardinal Gibbons DNF

Women 100 M
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 11.12 2004 Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit
Facility: F 11.12 2004 Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 716 Paisley Simmons JR NC State 11.57 11.50q 1.9 1
2 2510 Francena McCorory SR Hampton Track Cl 11.50 11.55q 1.9 1
3 334 Madeline Price SO Duke 11.75 11.65q 1.9 1
4 659 Shenel Crooke JR Morgan State 11.61 11.67q 1.9 1
5 232 Taylor Anderson SR Connecticut 11.64 11.72q 1.9 1
6 700 Gabriele Cunningha FR NC State 11.83 11.74q 3.0 2
7 691 Yakira Love FR NC A&T 12.02 11.83q 2.2 4
8 685 Bethany White N.C. Central 12.04 11.83q 2.2 4
9 463 Asonya Anderson FR Hampton 11.85 11.84 3.0 2
10 683 Markiara Staten N.C. Central 12.08 11.87 -0.6 5
11 327 Madeline Kopp JR Duke 11.85 11.90 3.0 2
12 489 Kristian Young SR Hampton 11.80 11.90 1.9 1
13 924 Shakiyla Hicks Unattached 12.01 11.90 2.2 3
14 186 Emmaline Suchland SR Brown 11.86 11.94 3.0 2
15 906 Mercedes Tillman SO UMBC 11.87 11.95 3.0 2
16 474 Tanisha Greene SR Hampton 12.36 11.96 1.4 7
17 482 Meshala Morton SO Hampton 11.89 11.97 3.0 2
18 409 Sydney Griffin SR Elon 12.70 11.98 1.0 8
19 178 Audrea Holt SO Brown 11.98 12.01 2.2 3
20 931 Jannivette Perez SR UNC Pembroke 11.97 12.03 2.2 3
21 714 Alexis Perry SR NC State 12.50 12.03 1.0 8
22 719 J'Den Williams JR NC State 12.00 12.03 2.2 3
23 117 Lauren Ellsworth SR Ashland 12.05 1.0 8
24 307 Tyler Jackson JR Delaware 11.95 12.08 2.2 3
25 519 Demetra Camble SR Indiana State 11.76 12.08 1.9 1
26 428 Madison Stechschul FR Findlay 11.94 12.11 2.2 3
27 601 Anise Cuffee SR LIU Brooklyn 12.28 12.12 1.4 7
28 154 Dorresha Green SO Bowling Green 11.95 12.13 2.2 3
29 172 Amber Celen SO Bridgewater 12.48 12.14 1.4 7
30 277 Sara Kikut SR Dartmouth 11.89 12.17 3.0 2
31 795 Brianna Robitaille JR Rhode Island 12.03 12.17 2.2 4
32 484 Tiara Robinson FR Hampton 11.98 12.19 2.2 3
33 666 Ke'von Lumb JR Morgan State 12.10 12.19 -0.6 5
34 930 Fatima Funderburk SR UNC Pembroke 12.06 12.23 2.2 4
35 422 Symphony Cooke FR Findlay 11.83 12.25 1.9 1
36 218 Kellsa Mbah SO Cincinnati 12.27 12.25 -0.8 6
37 545 Annie Johnson JR James Madison 11.90 12.34 3.0 2
38 266 Nicole Deblasio FR Dartmouth 12.22 12.38 -0.8 6
39 132 Carly Daniel SR Boston College 12.26 12.39 -0.8 6
40 856 Jimmia McCluskey JR Temple 12.08 12.40 -0.6 5
41 157 Kera Lamotte SR Bowling Green 12.09 12.41 -0.6 5
42 326 MacKenzie Kerr FR Duke 12.13 12.42 -0.6 5
43 825 Jena Alston SO St. Augustine's 12.22 12.43 -0.8 6
44 413 Simone Jackson SR Elon 12.07 12.44 -0.6 5
45 665 Kevena Jones FR Morgan State 12.06 12.46 2.2 4
46 276 Anna Kikut SR Dartmouth 12.21 12.46 -0.8 6
47 542 Abigail Duncan JR James Madison 12.05 12.47 2.2 4
48 156 Brianna Johnson JR Bowling Green 12.26 12.55 -0.8 6
49 85 Krystal Clarke JR Appalachian 12.32 12.58 1.4 7
50 511 Ariel Gibbs JR Illinois-Chicago 12.61 12.63 1.0 8
51 880 Lexis Williams SR Toledo 12.35 12.64 1.4 7
52 901 D'Nique Phillip JR UMBC 12.30 12.67 1.4 7
53 559 Justice Seward SR James Madison 12.26 12.68 -0.8 6
54 873 Christina Johnson FR Toledo 12.17 12.70 -0.6 5
55 823 Katelyn Wetzel SR Slippery Rock 12.06 12.73 2.2 4
56 317 Paige Thompson-Cha JR Delaware 12.41 12.73 1.4 7
57 656 Janel Batiste FR Morgan State 12.07 12.79 2.2 4
58 306 Ciera Ismail SO Delaware 12.20 12.81 -0.8 6
59 658 Saborrah Cooper FR Morgan State 12.09 12.99 -0.6 5

Women 100 M
==============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 11.12 2004 Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit
Facility: F 11.12 2004 Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 716 Paisley Simmons JR NC State 11.50 11.76 1.2
2 2510 Francena McCorory SR Hampton Track Cl 11.55 11.77 1.2
3 232 Taylor Anderson SR Connecticut 11.72 11.80 1.2
4 334 Madeline Price SO Duke 11.65 11.81 1.2
5 659 Shenel Crooke JR Morgan State 11.67 11.87 1.2
6 685 Bethany White N.C. Central 11.83 12.00 1.2
7 691 Yakira Love FR NC A&T 11.83 12.08 1.2
8 700 Gabriele Cunningha FR NC State 11.74 12.12 1.2
Preliminaries
9 463 Asonya Anderson FR Hampton 11.84
10 683 Markiara Staten N.C. Central 11.87
11 327 Madeline Kopp JR Duke 11.90
12 489 Kristian Young SR Hampton 11.90
13 924 Shakiyla Hicks Unattached 11.90
14 186 Emmaline Suchland SR Brown 11.94
15 906 Mercedes Tillman SO UMBC 11.95
16 474 Tanisha Greene SR Hampton 11.96
17 482 Meshala Morton SO Hampton 11.97
18 409 Sydney Griffin SR Elon 11.98
19 178 Audrea Holt SO Brown 12.01
20 931 Jannivette Perez SR UNC Pembroke 12.03
21 714 Alexis Perry SR NC State 12.03
22 719 J'Den Williams JR NC State 12.03
23 117 Lauren Ellsworth SR Ashland 12.05
24 307 Tyler Jackson JR Delaware 12.08
25 519 Demetra Camble SR Indiana State 12.08
26 428 Madison Stechschul FR Findlay 12.11
27 601 Anise Cuffee SR LIU Brooklyn 12.12
28 154 Dorresha Green SO Bowling Green 12.13
29 172 Amber Celen SO Bridgewater 12.14
30 277 Sara Kikut SR Dartmouth 12.17
31 795 Brianna Robitaille JR Rhode Island 12.17
32 484 Tiara Robinson FR Hampton 12.19
33 666 Ke'von Lumb JR Morgan State 12.19
34 930 Fatima Funderburk SR UNC Pembroke 12.23
35 422 Symphony Cooke FR Findlay 12.25
36 218 Kellsa Mbah SO Cincinnati 12.25
37 545 Annie Johnson JR James Madison 12.34
38 266 Nicole Deblasio FR Dartmouth 12.38
39 132 Carly Daniel SR Boston College 12.39
40 856 Jimmia McCluskey JR Temple 12.40
41 157 Kera Lamotte SR Bowling Green 12.41
42 326 MacKenzie Kerr FR Duke 12.42
43 825 Jena Alston SO St. Augustine's 12.43
44 413 Simone Jackson SR Elon 12.44
45 665 Kevena Jones FR Morgan State 12.46
46 276 Anna Kikut SR Dartmouth 12.46
47 542 Abigail Duncan JR James Madison 12.47
48 156 Brianna Johnson JR Bowling Green 12.55
49 85 Krystal Clarke JR Appalachian 12.58
50 511 Ariel Gibbs JR Illinois-Chicago 12.63
51 880 Lexis Williams SR Toledo 12.64
52 901 D'Nique Phillip JR UMBC 12.67
53 559 Justice Seward SR James Madison 12.68
54 873 Christina Johnson FR Toledo 12.70
55 823 Katelyn Wetzel SR Slippery Rock 12.73
56 317 Paige Thompson-Cha JR Delaware 12.73
57 656 Janel Batiste FR Morgan State 12.79
58 306 Ciera Ismail SO Delaware 12.81
59 658 Saborrah Cooper FR Morgan State 12.99

Women 200 M
=================================================================================
COLLEGIATE ONLY
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Meet: M 22.83 2001 Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.
Facility: F 22.83 2001 Latasha Colander-Richardson, Sprint Capital
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 500 Gabrielle Thomas FR Harvard 23.37 23.18 0.7 1
2 686 India Brown SO NC A&T 23.36 23.87 0.7 1
3 334 Madeline Price SO Duke 24.26 23.99 1.2 2
4 716 Paisley Simmons JR NC State 23.43 24.00 0.7 1
5 694 Kayla White FR NC A&T 23.94 24.06 0.7 1
6 495 Jade Miller JR Harvard 24.84 24.23 0.8 3
7 659 Shenel Crooke JR Morgan State 24.10 24.25 1.2 2
8 691 Yakira Love FR NC A&T 24.57 24.26 0.8 3
9 327 Madeline Kopp JR Duke 24.14 24.36 1.2 2
10 861 Bionca St. Fleur JR Temple 24.23 24.79 1.2 2
11 117 Lauren Ellsworth SR Ashland 24.65 24.79 0.8 3
12 178 Audrea Holt SO Brown 24.27 24.84 1.2 2
13 186 Emmaline Suchland SR Brown 24.50 24.85 0.8 3
14 812 Jasmine Bailey SR Slippery Rock 24.63 25.13 0.8 3
15 132 Carly Daniel SR Boston College 24.38 25.32 1.2 2
16 287 Kaitlin Whitehorn SR Dartmouth 23.89 25.44 0.7 1

Women 400 M
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 51.30 2000 Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap.
Facility: F 51.30 2000 Michelle Collins, Sprint Capital
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 438 Yanique Haye-Smith G.W.Express/Nike 54.60 54.22 1
2 314 Tyra Reid SO Delaware 56.07 54.77 3
3 281 Jennifer Meech SR Dartmouth 53.97 54.79 1
4 602 Cassandra Jones SR LIU Brooklyn 55.50 55.53 3
5 242 Nyanka Joseph SR Connecticut 52.81 55.59 1
6 733 Cierra Dunston North Carolina 55.05 55.61 2
7 786 Mariah Claudio SR Rhode Island 54.62 55.70 1
8 597 Stephianie Adioo SR LIU Brooklyn 56.11 55.75 4
9 851 Kenya Gaston JR Temple 54.58 55.81 1
10 250 Sydnee Over SR Connecticut 55.80 55.84 3
11 118 Irene Skinner SO Ashland 55.10 55.95 2
12 833 Ade Hunter SO St. Augustine's 57.03 55.97 5
13 682 Jaleesa Smoot N.C. Central 56.80 56.13 4
14 681 Kiana Seabrook N.C. Central 56.87 56.29 5
15 812 Jasmine Bailey SR Slippery Rock 55.49 56.42 2
16 420 Desiree Ross FR Elon 57.27 56.48 6
17 270 Marissa Evans SO Dartmouth 55.52 56.52 3
18 657 Nicole Burke FR Morgan State 57.06 56.53 5
19 163 Taylor Rambo JR Bowling Green 55.23 56.63 2
20 669 Brittany Meads SO Morgan State 57.18 56.64 5
21 402 Lauren Brozozowski Elon 58.62 56.76 8
22 541 Tyrah Burrow SO James Madison 55.43 56.81 2
23 679 Christa Landy N.C. Central 56.85 56.89 5
24 259 Kat Vodopia SR Connecticut 56.20 57.04 4
25 539 Ahmanah Woods FR Indiana State 57.66 57.06 6
26 131 Johanna Celli SO Boston College 56.81 57.13 4
27 732 Kendra Douglas SR North Carolina 56.78 57.13 4
28 696 Dejah Arnold SO NC State 58.40 57.24 7
29 272 Aliyah Gallup JR Dartmouth 57.70 57.28 6
30 527 Oschtisha Jackson SO Indiana State 55.20 57.33 2
31 596 Elizabeth Adesanya SO LIU Brooklyn 55.97 57.36 3
32 144 Molly McCabe SO Boston College 58.18 57.47 7
33 313 Carly Pettipaw FR Delaware 56.00 57.58 3
34 426 Laura Hernandez SO Findlay 56.51 57.60 4
35 826 Leah Barker JR St. Augustine's 58.63 57.69 8
36 257 Paris Taft SR Connecticut 54.70 57.79 1
37 728 Jewel Christian North Carolina 58.29 57.94 7
38 671 Chantai Smith FR Morgan State 57.60 58.08 6
39 303 Carolyn Darr JR Delaware 58.41 58.15 7
40 152 Gabrielle Edwards JR Bowling Green 57.44 58.26 6
41 842 Clarissa Jauregui JR St. Norbert 58.80 58.31 9
42 191 Gwenyth Winship FR Brown 57.44 58.32 6
43 399 Katherine Arbogast FR Elon 58.62 58.45 8
44 570 Thea General FR Kingsborough CC 58.57 58.47 8
45 567 Jordan Jennings SO King 57.72 58.51 6
46 78 Tori Cooper FR Anderson 59.93 58.52 10
47 684 Lovasia Thomas N.C. Central 57.86 58.53 7
48 159 Cheyenne Oswald FR Bowling Green 59.17 58.77 9
49 286 Kathleen Sprout JR Dartmouth 57.31 58.88 5
50 136 Robin Gross JR Boston College 56.14 58.90 4
51 316 Michele Simmons SR Delaware 58.85 58.92 9
52 766 Drew Washington SR NYU 58.45 59.12 8
53 660 Daijah Davis-Hines FR Morgan State 58.91 59.16 9
54 573 Simone Green FR Lake Erie 59.50 59.30 10
55 663 Olivia Jamison FR Morgan State 57.84 59.46 6
56 896 Nailah Johnson SO UMBC 59.36 59.55 10
57 133 Claudia DiSomma JR Boston College 58.06 59.57 7
58 831 Nia Erwin-Sherrod FR St. Augustine's 1:00.57 59.70 9
59 868 Kristiana Collins SO Toledo 1:00.00 59.73 10
60 814 Aerial Dukes SO Slippery Rock 59.62 59.93 10
61 87 Catherine Crawford JR Appalachian 56.05 1:00.09 3
62 95 Micah Hanks SO Appalachian 55.20 1:00.09 2
63 198 Payton Tepp SR Cardinal Stritch 1:00.49 1:00.57 10
64 167 Cortisha Short SO Bowling Green 58.83 1:00.65 9
65 569 Tatyana Francis FR Kingsborough CC 1:01.07 1:00.70 7
66 275 Alexa Jennings FR Dartmouth 57.31 1:00.83 5
67 470 Crystal Eley FR Hampton 1:01.85 1:01.00 10
68 813 Josette Dawson SO Slippery Rock 59.90 1:01.20 10
69 196 Marleigh Petras SR Cardinal Stritch 1:00.89 1:02.06 8
70 127 Shannon Ahern SO Boston College 58.48 1:02.06 8
71 839 Shellby Rosier FR St. Augustine's 58.00 1:05.42 7
-- 758 Lydia Guo SR NYU 59.33 DQ 9

Women 800 M
============================================================================
COLLEGIATE ONLY
Sections Fast to Slow
Meet: M 2:03.69 2000 Charmaine Howell, Speed Elite
Facility: F 2:03.69 2000 Charmaine Howell, Speed Elite
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 773 Emily Richards SO Ohio Northern 2:10.52 2:07.50 3
2 711 Megan Moye JR NC State 2:08.53 2:07.67 1
3 641 Hannah Segrave JR Milligan 2:06.10 2:07.98 1
4 262 Lisa Zimmer SR Connecticut 2:09.21 2:09.20 2
5 843 Brittany Kozlowski JR St. Norbert 2:10.67 2:09.71 3
6 387 Hannah Chappell-Di SR Eastern Mennonit 2:09.37 2:10.26 2
7 493 Kieran Gallagher SR Harvard 2:09.47 2:11.15 2
8 144 Molly McCabe SO Boston College 2:07.09 2:11.72 1
9 2504 Stephanie Knight SO Notre Dame 2:12.11 2:11.84 3
10 192 Taylor Worthy JR Brown 2:08.11 2:11.92 1
11 731 Blake Dodge SO North Carolina 2:10.71 2:11.95 3
12 292 Hannah Rieden JR Davidson 2:10.31 2:12.29 2
13 133 Claudia DiSomma JR Boston College 2:09.50 2:12.61 2
14 240 Katie Foley SR Connecticut 2:08.53 2:13.40 1
15 288 Brigid Behrens SR Davidson 2:11.62 2:14.00 3
16 621 Kennedy Beazley SO Michigan State 2:10.26 2:14.09 2
17 424 Samantha Grippe SR Findlay 2:09.06 2:14.39 2
18 414 Kimberly Johansen JR Elon 2:09.02 2:14.54 2
19 749 Kelly Hart FR Notre Dame 2:10.83 2:14.59 3
20 842 Clarissa Jauregui JR St. Norbert 2:10.99 2:17.47 3
21 750 Samantha Murray SO Notre Dame 2:08.66 2:19.11 1

Women 1500 M
============================================================================
Meet: M 4:15.05 1990 Jasmin Jones, Tennessee
Facility: F 4:13.05 2003 Shalane Flanagan, UNC
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 783 Caroline King PUMA 4:22.00 4:15.91 9
2 494 Paige Kouba SR Harvard 4:22.14 4:16.46 9
3 722 Chanelle Price Nike 4:17.00 4:17.59 9
4 746 Elizabeth Whelan SR North Carolina 4:20.00 4:21.32 9
5 222 Aynslee Van Graan SO Coastal Caro 4:26.58 4:22.11 9
6 747 Rachel DaDamio FR Notre Dame 4:24.32 4:24.85 9
7 147 Danielle Winslow SR Boston College 4:24.00 4:25.71 9
8 467 Ce'aira Brown SR Hampton 4:29.06 4:28.23 8
9 192 Taylor Worthy JR Brown 4:30.00 4:28.70 7
10 77 Natalie Zidd JR Akron 4:29.34 4:28.73 8
11 946 Kathryn Lazarchick JR Wake Forest 4:23.26 4:28.86 9
12 953 Sarah Berger SO Walsh 4:28.00 4:29.19 8
13 561 Carol Strock JR James Madison 4:28.58 4:30.08 8
14 629 Erin McDonald SO Michigan State 4:26.86 4:30.15 8
15 712 Bethany Neeley SO NC State 4:30.00 4:30.28 7
16 919 Madeleine Davison SR Unattached 4:25.88 4:30.39 8
17 202 Taylor Carcella SR Charlotte 4:29.50 4:30.60 8
18 737 Morgan Ilse FR North Carolina 4:31.00 4:31.15 7
19 493 Kieran Gallagher SR Harvard 4:28.50 4:31.55 8
20 71 Mackenzie Andrews FR Akron 4:32.83 4:31.96 6
21 138 Isabelle Kennedy SO Boston College 4:31.00 4:32.07 7
22 645 Ally McSherry SR Minnesota 4:32.09 4:32.56 6
23 705 Esther Fisher SR NC State 4:32.00 4:32.89 7
24 918 Madeleine Davidson Unattached 4:27.90 4:33.10 8
25 284 Bridget O'Neill SO Dartmouth 4:34.47 4:33.22 5
26 623 Lindsay Clark SR Michigan State 4:24.47 4:33.26 7
27 742 Stella Radford SO North Carolina 4:28.00 4:33.30 8
28 621 Kennedy Beazley SO Michigan State 4:37.65 4:33.73 4
29 387 Hannah Chappell-Di SR Eastern Mennonit 4:27.25 4:33.74 8
30 408 Coralea Geraniotis FR Elon 4:39.14 4:34.03 3
31 726 Mattie Blue JR North Carolina 4:30.02 4:34.19 7
32 611 Mia Ross JR Louisville 4:35.87 4:34.25 5
33 843 Brittany Kozlowski JR St. Norbert 4:36.08 4:34.40 4
34 433 Jacquelyn Crow SO Furman 4:25.32 4:34.56 9
35 631 Sarah Rustmann FR Michigan State 4:32.50 4:34.57 6
36 455 Amy Creutz JR Grand Valley St. 4:34.35 4:34.77 5
37 328 Liz Lansing FR Duke 4:33.93 4:35.14 6
38 498 Miranda Sadler FR Harvard 4:30.90 4:35.33 7
39 619 Kristen Traub SR Marist 4:33.95 4:35.39 6
40 751 Alexa Pelletier JR Notre Dame 4:38.00 4:35.96 4
41 652 Stacey Swatek SR Minnesota 4:33.92 4:36.87 6
42 414 Kimberly Johansen JR Elon 4:22.82 4:36.92 9
43 380 Katie Hirko JR East Tenn. St. 4:30.98 4:37.10 7
44 858 Catherine Pinson FR Temple 4:36.00 4:37.20 5
45 552 Tessa Mundell JR James Madison 4:36.02 4:38.04 5
46 214 Alexis Anton JR Cincinnati 4:39.83 4:38.08 3
47 752 Ashlyn Rambo SO Notre Dame 4:32.05 4:38.37 7
48 580 Marissa Karl JR Lehigh 4:40.38 4:38.65 2
49 877 Maja Pacaric JR Toledo 4:40.18 4:39.03 2
50 185 Clare Peabody SO Brown 4:28.13 4:39.09 8
51 293 Sarah Sears SO Davidson 4:37.93 4:39.13 4
52 914 Megan Vaughn UNA - NCSU 4:36.00 4:39.32 5
53 339 Allison Sturges SR Duke 4:36.85 4:39.45 4
54 653 Tess Wasowicz SO Minnesota 4:40.95 4:39.77 2
55 624 Jessica Hoover SR Michigan State 4:36.00 4:39.77 5
56 590 Kacey Kemper SO Lipscomb 4:36.91 4:40.29 4
57 244 Liz Lagoy SR Connecticut 4:40.10 4:40.59 2
58 123 Erin Crone SO Bellarmine 4:40.11 4:40.70 2
59 765 Rebecca Turlip SR NYU 4:37.99 4:40.73 4
60 594 Samantha Woodford FR Lipscomb 4:37.39 4:40.80 4
61 776 Lilly Saniel-Banre FR Ohio State 4:31.00 4:40.86 7
62 796 Brittany Alexander SR Rhodes 4:38.48 4:41.05 3
63 221 Meg Westerheide SO Cincinnati 4:42.71 4:41.23 1
64 769 Karli Keur JR Oakland 4:38.95 4:41.39 3
65 243 Lindsey Kane SR Connecticut 4:39.00 4:41.46 3
66 725 Lucy Biles FR North Carolina 4:34.00 4:41.57 5
67 149 Cassandra Boyle FR Bowling Green 4:41.56 4:41.59 2
68 389 Rebekkah Bond SO Edinboro 4:38.41 4:42.03 3
69 867 Olivia Chinn FR Toledo 4:36.65 4:42.08 4
70 717 Isabella Smith FR NC State 4:38.00 4:42.19 4
71 581 Hannah Leskow SO Lehigh 4:39.76 4:42.83 3
72 589 Kate Bucknam SR Lipscomb 4:37.93 4:43.30 4
73 612 Aurilla Wilson FR Louisville 4:43.00 4:43.47 1
74 614 Mackenzie Keller JR Malone 4:39.01 4:43.54 3
75 533 Brittany Neeley SO Indiana State 4:29.52 4:43.58 7
76 400 Elyse Bierut JR Elon 4:40.34 4:43.68 2
77 188 Lucy Van Kleunen JR Brown 4:32.43 4:43.71 6
78 311 Elizabeth McGroart SO Delaware 4:31.57 4:44.03 7
79 555 Nora Raher SO James Madison 4:42.00 4:44.72 1
80 135 Vivian Grimes JR Boston College 4:40.00 4:44.92 2
81 279 Abby Livingston SO Dartmouth 4:42.45 4:44.97 1
82 520 Jessi Conley SO Indiana State 4:33.43 4:45.02 6
83 961 Caterina Karas JR Xavier 4:38.29 4:45.67 3
84 267 Eliza Dekker FR Dartmouth 4:42.70 4:46.16 1
85 649 Paige Peschel FR Minnesota 4:42.22 4:46.52 1
86 577 Laura Barnes SO Lehigh 4:38.35 4:47.12 3
87 108 Elisa Sargent FR Appalachian 4:42.00 4:47.15 1
88 947 Elizabeth Parrish FR Wake Forest 4:38.31 4:47.25 4
89 241 Emily Howard SR Connecticut 4:39.00 4:47.42 3
90 718 Lauren Velasco SO NC State 4:43.18 4:47.59 1
91 101 Torre Moser JR Appalachian 4:35.25 4:47.65 5
92 502 Cozette Collin JR High Point 4:40.61 4:47.67 2
93 216 Tes Corea FR Cincinnati 4:42.76 4:49.13 1
94 321 Gina Daniel JR Duke 4:41.57 4:50.11 5
95 432 Becca Cooley JR Furman 4:40.16 4:50.46 2
96 151 Rachel Durbin SO Bowling Green 4:33.86 4:51.55 6
97 855 Katie Leisher FR Temple 4:40.00 4:52.73 2
98 850 Ashton Dunkley FR Temple 4:42.00 4:52.74 1
99 137 Erica Hefnawy FR Boston College 4:33.00 4:53.78 6
100 255 Lauren Scahill SR Connecticut 4:42.50 4:53.90 1
101 378 Sahara Fletcher JR East Tenn. St. 4:37.90 4:54.28 4
102 618 Janelle Solviletti JR Marist 4:43.00 4:54.69 1
103 933 Eira Jensen SR UNC-Greensboro 4:35.89 4:55.48 5
104 857 Alexis O'Shea FR Temple 4:38.00 4:56.33 4
105 134 Paige Duca FR Boston College 4:29.00 4:56.86 8
106 764 Sarah Sisk SR NYU 4:35.00 4:58.08 5
107 115 Jillian Bajaksouzi SR Ashland 4:41.21 5:03.50 2
108 2503 Hannah Flemming Connecticut 5:09.69 2
-- 461 Carolyn Watson Greenville TC 4:34.00 DNF 5
-- 912 Megan Rempel UNA - NCSU 4:30.00 DNF 7
-- 224 Lisha Van Onselen FR Coastal Caro 4:40.49 DNF 2
-- 491 Malia Ellington FR Harvard 4:31.24 DNF 7
-- 754 Lily Corsaro NYU 4:36.91 DNF 4

Women 5000 M
============================================================================
Meet: M 15:45.31 2015 Wesley Frazier, Unattached
Facility: F 15:45.31 2015 Wesley Frazier, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 431 Allie Buchalski SO Furman 16:10.00 16:11.71 5
2 124 Hannah Wittman SR Belmont 16:45.05 16:13.06 5
3 804 Samantha Hamilton SR Saucony Hurrican 16:25.00 16:19.24 5
4 274 Dana Giordano SR Dartmouth 15:53.96 16:19.65 5
5 741 Josette Norris SO North Carolina 16:25.00 16:22.08 5
6 230 Natalie Tanner Columbia 16:28.00 16:23.91 5
7 593 Madelin Talbert SR Lipscomb 16:20.52 16:26.22 5
8 633 Kelsie Schwartz FR Michigan State 16:25.00 16:26.24 5
9 228 Henna Rustami Columbia 16:27.00 16:33.69 5
10 119 Victoria Voronko ASICS - Furman E 16:10.00 16:37.77 5
11 780 Andie Cozzarelli Oiselle 16:30.00 16:38.18 5
12 626 Molly Jeakle SR Michigan State 16:30.00 16:40.17 5
13 179 Carleen Jeffers FR Brown 16:42.89 16:40.93 5
14 637 Gladys David JR Mid. Tenn. State 16:42.42 16:42.56 5
15 928 bethany sachtleben Unattached 16:20.00 16:42.83 5
16 223 Kyla Van Graan JR Coastal Caro 16:53.40 16:42.87 4
17 451 Stephanie Reich Georgetown RC 16:40.00 16:43.69 5
18 727 Hannah Christen SO North Carolina 16:25.00 16:49.43 5
19 715 Alyssa Rudaswky SO NC State 16:28.00 16:50.81 5
20 955 Madeline Britton SO Xavier 16:57.23 16:53.12 4
21 591 Brooke Kingma FR Lipscomb 16:49.00 16:54.75 4
22 225 Cara Butcher JR Col. of Charlest 16:56.20 16:55.50 4
23 341 Sheridan Wilbur FR Duke 17:00.00 16:55.56 4
24 122 Molly McKenna FR Auburn 16:47.99 16:55.77 4
25 212 Caroline Sang SO Charlotte 16:55.00 17:00.29 4
26 586 Elizabeth Weiler SR Lehigh 16:43.42 17:01.52 4
27 967 Sinead Haughey Zap Fitness 16:22.23 17:02.42 5
28 639 Hannah Maina SR Mid. Tenn. State 16:34.26 17:07.86 5
29 587 Barbara Lee Ball JR Lipscomb 16:48.86 17:08.26 4
30 609 Claire Noser JR Louisville 16:57.69 17:12.36 4
31 817 Jenny Picot JR Slippery Rock 17:17.17 17:14.51 3
32 777 Emily Stoodley FR Ohio State 17:10.00 17:16.82 3
33 592 Sally Larson JR Lipscomb 16:27.07 17:17.69 5
34 146 Amanda Rickert JR Boston College 17:00.00 17:19.25 4
35 194 Joan Maritim SO Campbell 17:33.10 17:25.27 2
36 841 Erin Artz JR St. Norbert 17:07.38 17:26.12 3
37 126 Amanda LoPiccolo Blue Devil TC 17:21.00 17:27.45 3
38 630 Jenny Rogers FR Michigan State 16:50.00 17:28.06 4
39 934 Katy Link SR UNC-Greensboro 17:25.99 17:29.10 3
40 490 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO Harvard 17:19.00 17:30.50 3
41 247 Mary Monda Oewel Connecticut 17:31.92 17:31.22 2
42 923 Miranda Haas Unattached 17:17.00 17:31.29 3
43 884 Caroline Hampton SO Trevecca Nazaren 17:16.41 17:32.08 3
44 385 Ciara Scott SO Eastern Kentucky 17:53.22 17:33.46 1
45 781 Erin Osment Oiselle 16:32.86 17:33.59 5
46 294 Caroline Yarbrough FR Davidson 17:20.64 17:33.90 3
47 642 Danielle Anderson SO Minnesota 16:57.60 17:36.05 4
48 608 Lydia Mato JR Louisville 17:30.00 17:38.59 3
49 143 Catherine Maloy JR Boston College 17:05.00 17:39.54 4
50 588 Katie Bianchini SO Lipscomb 17:33.82 17:42.06 2
51 963 Allison Sinning SO Xavier 17:29.30 17:44.66 3
52 371 Grace Sullivan FR East Carolina 16:50.00 17:45.16 4
53 889 Sophia Cologer SR UMBC 17:28.68 17:45.60 3
54 579 Maura Henderson FR Lehigh 17:20.00 17:52.03 3
55 282 Leigh Moffett SO Dartmouth 17:20.25 17:53.88 3
56 962 Sarah Mazzei SR Xavier 17:22.69 17:55.25 3
57 231 Courtney Ackerley SR Connecticut 17:12.22 17:56.05 3
58 206 Tiffany Lang JR Charlotte 18:01.63 17:57.05 1
59 521 Megan Doty FR Indiana State 17:36.41 17:57.99 2
60 174 Quinn Bornstein SO Brown 18:03.98 17:59.54 1
61 767 Ashley Burr JR Oakland 17:28.12 18:00.57 3
62 556 Erin Saunders FR James Madison 17:40.00 18:01.06 2
63 205 Ashleigh Handchen JR Charlotte 17:30.00 18:03.24 3
64 958 Gina Genco SO Xavier 17:35.13 18:05.82 2
65 2501 Adair Gennocro SO Louisville 18:18.66 18:06.56 1
66 349 Victoria Cooke FR East Carolina 17:31.00 18:08.58 2
67 79 Olivia Gardner JR Anderson 17:44.43 18:10.23 1
68 158 Elena Lancioni FR Bowling Green 17:37.26 18:10.52 2
69 516 Stephanie Sanders SR Illinois-Chicago 17:36.12 18:10.78 2
70 640 Jacquelyn Robinson SO Milligan 17:45.00 18:12.75 1
71 381 Victoria Hutchens JR East Tenn. St. 17:43.00 18:12.98 2
72 617 Mara Schiffhauer SO Marist 17:32.88 18:14.19 2
73 289 Allison Cheeseman SO Davidson 17:44.35 18:14.23 2
74 566 Paschasia Modrzyns JR John Carroll 17:50.00 18:15.72 1
75 376 Shewit Weldense SR East Carolina 17:23.98 18:17.12 3
76 610 Rachel Pease JR Louisville 18:18.24 1
77 748 Kaitlin Frei SO Notre Dame 17:40.95 18:21.11 2
78 512 Allison Hansen FR Illinois-Chicago 17:44.63 18:23.80 1
79 908 Theresa Enright UNA - NCSU 17:50.00 18:27.13 1
80 373 Sydney Teague JR East Carolina 17:35.00 18:29.25 2
81 872 Stephanie Ingraham SR Toledo 17:46.34 18:29.86 1
82 336 Colleen Schmidt SR Duke 17:25.65 18:32.43 3
83 911 Greengrass Rebekah UNA - NCSU 17:50.00 18:33.51 1
84 513 Lauren Lindholm SR Illinois-Chicago 17:41.35 18:34.65 2
85 844 Chantell Blundell SR Tampa 17:40.05 18:37.44 2
86 318 Lauren Zodl FR Delaware 18:02.32 18:40.06 1
87 770 Alana Koepf SO Oakland 17:57.72 18:43.02 1
88 253 Alana Pearl Connecticut 17:38.25 18:46.23 2
89 125 Mallory Young FR Belmont 17:35.00 18:54.27 2
90 768 Kaitlin Catania SR Oakland 17:52.48 18:54.61 1
91 845 Claudia Cancello SO Tampa 17:50.31 18:57.75 1
92 620 Elizabeth Wasserma JR Marist 17:40.00 19:06.75 2
93 966 Erin Pavick SO Youngstown St. 18:04.81 19:11.39 1
94 935 Kathleen Mansure FR UNC-Greensboro 18:04.58 19:15.71 1
95 866 Nina Bendixen FR Toledo 17:52.72 19:37.51 1
96 706 Gianna Frontera FR NC State 17:50.00 19:43.54 1
-- 806 Alessa Reuffurth SO SCAD Savanna 17:40.00 DNF 2
-- 965 Michelle Klim SO Youngstown St. 17:45.98 DNF 1
-- 162 Rebecca Rae JR Bowling Green 17:00.45 DNF 4
-- 164 Jasmine Redman SR Bowling Green 17:01.85 DNF 4

Women 10000 M
============================================================================
Section 2 Runs Saturday Morning 10:35am
Meet: M 32:24.06 2000 Cheri Kenah, adidas
Facility: F 32:24.06 2000 Cheri Kenah, adidas
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 632 Rachele Schulist SR Michigan State 34:30.00 34:12.23 1
2 634 Alexis Wiersma JR Michigan State 34:00.23 34:12.41 1
3 120 Veronica Eder JR Auburn 35:17.49 34:17.59 1
4 110 Tristin Van Ord JR Appalachian 34:23.08 34:19.36 1
5 560 Kathleen Stewart SR James Madison 34:30.00 34:26.52 1
6 916 Melissa Dock Unattached 34:50.00 34:34.79 1
7 460 Dylan Hassett Greenville TC 34:26.00 34:36.79 1
8 883 Allison Marella SO Towson 35:40.00 34:37.93 1
9 874 Jennifer Lichter FR Toledo 35:45.00 34:38.83 1
10 393 Ida Narbuvoll FR Edinboro 35:00.00 34:39.28 1
11 499 Elianna Shwayder SO Harvard 34:02.12 34:40.83 1
12 774 Minori Minagawa SR Ohio State 34:34.82 34:43.52 1
13 802 Nicolette Mateescu SR Rider 35:10.73 34:45.34 1
14 721 Amber Short SR New Hampshire 35:33.94 34:46.37 1
15 625 Shelby Jackson SR Michigan State 34:40.00 34:51.55 1
16 227 Pegah Kamrani Columbia 36:21.72 35:24.37 1
17 456 Amy Cymerman SR Grand Valley St. 34:43.16 35:26.26 1
18 453 Melissa Fairey JR Georgia Tech 34:48.56 35:26.94 1
19 708 Alexa Harvey SR NC State 35:39.35 35:33.61 1
20 434 Laura Miller JR Furman 35:48.82 35:34.43 1
21 457 Jessica Janecke SR Grand Valley St. 35:04.23 35:38.12 1
22 745 Mattie Webb SR North Carolina 35:40.00 35:54.90 1
23 193 Catherine Scott JR Bucknell 35:18.94 35:56.52 1
24 613 Hannah Campbell SO Malone 35:45.00 36:08.70 1
25 647 Bailey Ness FR Minnesota 35:45.00 36:12.70 1
26 386 Ashley Svec SR Eastern Kentucky 34:57.50 36:13.82 1
27 779 Helen Willman SR Ohio State 35:45.00 36:25.71 1
28 809 Sarah Biehl SR Shawnee Stat 36:00.00 36:26.46 2
29 784 Catie Byrd JR Queens 36:31.41 36:28.55 2
30 644 Tamara Gorman FR Minnesota 35:45.00 36:29.29 1
31 229 Samantha Siler Columbia 35:48.02 36:34.42 1
32 391 Kasey Jones JR Edinboro 36:10.00 36:41.04 2
33 383 Emily Frith SR Eastern Kentucky 34:57.00 36:42.05 1
34 166 Rebecca Schott SO Bowling Green 37:33.75 36:51.21 2
35 397 Emma Sullivan JR Edinboro 36:23.48 37:05.86 2
36 648 Patty O'Brien FR Minnesota 35:45.00 37:15.85 1
37 879 Delainey Phelps SO Toledo 36:00.00 37:17.83 2
38 390 Anna Hosl SR Edinboro 36:30.00 37:22.41 2
39 724 Emma Astrike-Davis SO North Carolina 36:40.18 37:22.59 2
40 810 Anna Havranek SO Shawnee Stat 37:20.25 37:24.45 2
41 114 Brittany Williams SR Appalachian 36:34.18 37:26.83 2
42 807 Charlotta Zeiler SO SCAD Savanna 35:54.93 37:28.61 2
43 86 Dana Cox SR Appalachian 35:51.52 37:28.86 1
44 430 Fatema Jaffer FR Florida State 35:40.00 37:38.20 1
-- 782 Alana Hadley FR On Running 34:59.38 DNF 1
-- 75 Sarah Kupniewski SO Akron 37:00.00 DNF 2
-- 968 Joanna Thompson Zap Fitness 33:00.00 DNF 1
-- 494 Paige Kouba SR Harvard DNF 1
-- 454 Hayley Keadey SO Georgia Tech 36:06.09 DNF 1
-- 775 Sakiko Minagawa SR Ohio State 34:27.31 DNF 1

Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 12.96 1997 Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina
Facility: F 12.96 1997 Melissa Morrison, South Carolina
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 714 Alexis Perry SR NC State 13.14 13.18q 0.2 1
2 827 Tia-Adana Belle JR St. Augustine's 14.04 13.47q 3.5 2
3 331 Teddi Maslowski SR Duke 13.38 13.74q 0.2 1
4 409 Sydney Griffin SR Elon 13.53 13.76q 0.2 1
5 730 Natisha Dixon North Carolina 13.79 13.78q 0.2 1
6 794 Emily Renna SR Rhode Island 14.03 13.79q 3.5 2
7 362 Madison Rayfield SR East Carolina 14.19 13.88q 3.5 2
8 948 Hunter Roberts JR Wake Forest 13.93 13.90q 0.2 1
9 834 Shamia Lassiter SR St. Augustine's 13.70 13.95 0.2 1
10 595 Gabriella Ade-Onoj SR LIU Brooklyn 14.16 14.00 3.5 2
11 700 Gabriele Cunningha FR NC State 13.89 14.04 0.2 1
12 603 Shantae McDonald SO LIU Brooklyn 14.30 14.09 1.6 3
13 557 Aereale Scott SO James Madison 14.13 14.12 3.5 2
14 523 Patrycja Dziekonsk SO Indiana State 13.92 14.25 0.2 1
15 848 Simone Brownlee JR Temple 14.56 14.30 0.7 4
16 926 Cathy Jackson SR Unattached 14.54 14.32 0.7 4
17 480 Kylie Mcmillan FR Hampton 14.33 2.1 7
18 787 Janel Conley JR Rhode Island 14.81 14.33 0.3 5
19 423 Milani Glass SO Findlay 14.10 14.35 3.5 2
20 427 Maud Sanmiquel SR Findlay 14.21 14.37 1.6 3
21 271 Allison Frantz SO Dartmouth 14.53 14.54 0.7 4
22 832 Shakera Hall SO St. Augustine's 14.10 14.60 3.5 2
23 893 Madeleine Entwistl SO UMBC 14.40 14.61 1.6 3
24 563 Summer Walter JR James Madison 14.49 14.63 0.7 4
25 248 Toni-Ann Moore Connecticut 14.26 14.64 1.6 3
26 189 Rachel Van Metre SR Brown 14.35 14.69 1.6 3
27 260 Ashley Wiggins Connecticut 14.47 14.69 0.7 4
28 790 Karen Lobaton SR Rhode Island 14.97 14.70 1.2 6
29 789 Keiko Hector SR Rhode Island 15.42 14.71 2.1 7
30 658 Saborrah Cooper FR Morgan State 14.15 14.79 3.5 2
31 312 Leslie Ope JR Delaware 14.99 14.83 1.2 6
32 89 Taylor Drummonds JR Appalachian 14.77 14.85 0.3 5
33 469 Sydney Davis FR Hampton 14.45 14.92 0.7 4
34 394 Hilari Norris SR Edinboro 14.46 14.97 0.7 4
35 530 Micaela McLean SO Indiana State 14.86 14.99 0.3 5
36 417 Lydia Laws SO Elon 14.82 15.03 0.3 5
37 128 Julia Barron SO Boston College 15.08 15.04 1.2 6
38 330 India Lowe FR Duke 15.20 15.09 2.1 7
39 184 Carly Paul SO Brown 14.80 15.23 0.3 5
40 476 Kourtney Keller JR Hampton 14.86 15.24 1.2 6
41 142 Racquel MacDonald SR Boston College 14.92 15.30 1.2 6
42 885 Yinka Alabi SO UMBC 14.70 15.31 0.3 5
43 310 Carlyn McGrath SO Delaware 14.60 15.49 0.3 5
44 406 Emily Dixon SO Elon 14.39 15.52 1.6 3
45 736 Kristin Hall North Carolina 14.22 15.53 1.6 3
46 829 Mylene Cannon JR St. Augustine's 15.50 15.59 2.1 7
47 558 Nicolette Serrator FR James Madison 14.93 15.69 1.2 6
48 329 Jaida Lemmons FR Duke 15.80 2.1 7
49 574 Ariana Jorgensen SR Lake Erie 14.37 16.19 1.6 3
50 853 Sydnee Jacques JR Temple 14.65 16.67 0.3 5

Women 100 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 12.96 1997 Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina
Facility: F 12.96 1997 Melissa Morrison, South Carolina
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 714 Alexis Perry SR NC State 13.18 13.23 +0.0
2 331 Teddi Maslowski SR Duke 13.74 13.65 +0.0
3 827 Tia-Adana Belle JR St. Augustine's 13.47 13.73 +0.0
4 409 Sydney Griffin SR Elon 13.76 13.78 +0.0
5 730 Natisha Dixon North Carolina 13.78 13.86 +0.0
6 362 Madison Rayfield SR East Carolina 13.88 13.94 +0.0
7 948 Hunter Roberts JR Wake Forest 13.90 13.94 +0.0
8 794 Emily Renna SR Rhode Island 13.79 14.19 +0.0
Preliminaries
9 834 Shamia Lassiter SR St. Augustine's 13.95
10 595 Gabriella Ade-Onoj SR LIU Brooklyn 14.00
11 700 Gabriele Cunningha FR NC State 14.04
12 603 Shantae McDonald SO LIU Brooklyn 14.09
13 557 Aereale Scott SO James Madison 14.12
14 523 Patrycja Dziekonsk SO Indiana State 14.25
15 848 Simone Brownlee JR Temple 14.30
16 926 Cathy Jackson SR Unattached 14.32
17 480 Kylie Mcmillan FR Hampton 14.33
18 787 Janel Conley JR Rhode Island 14.33
19 423 Milani Glass SO Findlay 14.35
20 427 Maud Sanmiquel SR Findlay 14.37
21 271 Allison Frantz SO Dartmouth 14.54
22 832 Shakera Hall SO St. Augustine's 14.60
23 893 Madeleine Entwistl SO UMBC 14.61
24 563 Summer Walter JR James Madison 14.63
25 248 Toni-Ann Moore Connecticut 14.64
26 189 Rachel Van Metre SR Brown 14.69
27 260 Ashley Wiggins Connecticut 14.69
28 790 Karen Lobaton SR Rhode Island 14.70
29 789 Keiko Hector SR Rhode Island 14.71
30 658 Saborrah Cooper FR Morgan State 14.79
31 312 Leslie Ope JR Delaware 14.83
32 89 Taylor Drummonds JR Appalachian 14.85
33 469 Sydney Davis FR Hampton 14.92
34 394 Hilari Norris SR Edinboro 14.97
35 530 Micaela McLean SO Indiana State 14.99
36 417 Lydia Laws SO Elon 15.03
37 128 Julia Barron SO Boston College 15.04
38 330 India Lowe FR Duke 15.09
39 184 Carly Paul SO Brown 15.23
40 476 Kourtney Keller JR Hampton 15.24
41 142 Racquel MacDonald SR Boston College 15.30
42 885 Yinka Alabi SO UMBC 15.31
43 310 Carlyn McGrath SO Delaware 15.49
44 406 Emily Dixon SO Elon 15.52
45 736 Kristin Hall North Carolina 15.53
46 829 Mylene Cannon JR St. Augustine's 15.59
47 558 Nicolette Serrator FR James Madison 15.69
48 329 Jaida Lemmons FR Duke 15.80
49 574 Ariana Jorgensen SR Lake Erie 16.19
50 853 Sydnee Jacques JR Temple 16.67

Women 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 57.21 2000 Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.
Facility: F 57.05 1995 Rebecca Russell, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 407 Jennifer Esposito JR Elon 57.75 58.01 1
2 331 Teddi Maslowski SR Duke 58.35 1:00.71 1
3 437 Fawn Dorr G.W.Express/Nike 56.80 1:01.35 1
4 417 Lydia Laws SO Elon 1:04.41 1:01.46 6
5 427 Maud Sanmiquel SR Findlay 59.82 1:01.67 1
6 793 Dyshelle Pemberton JR Rhode Island 1:03.24 1:01.87 4
7 951 Mia Wilson SO Wake Forest 1:02.88 1:02.00 3
8 605 Alea Stevens SR LIU Brooklyn 1:02.44 1:02.31 3
9 128 Julia Barron SO Boston College 1:03.01 1:02.33 4
10 894 Essence Fredericks SR UMBC 1:01.55 1:02.52 2
11 286 Kathleen Sprout JR Dartmouth 1:01.37 1:02.53 2
12 615 Debbie Boerke FR Marist 1:01.50 1:02.62 2
13 270 Marissa Evans SO Dartmouth 1:00.89 1:02.77 1
14 476 Kourtney Keller JR Hampton 59.35 1:02.92 1
15 352 Aminah Ghaffar JR East Carolina 1:03.21 1:03.01 4
16 199 Amaka Awuruonye FR Charlotte 1:02.04 1:03.78 3
17 730 Natisha Dixon North Carolina 1:02.31 1:03.91 3
18 736 Kristin Hall North Carolina 1:02.73 1:04.08 3
19 854 Crystal Jones FR Temple 1:03.00 1:04.48 4
20 313 Carly Pettipaw FR Delaware 1:00.00 1:04.60 1
21 330 India Lowe FR Duke 1:02.00 1:04.67 2
22 540 Gina Bischof SO James Madison 1:04.16 1:04.81 6
23 713 Tiana Patillo JR NC State 1:03.00 1:04.86 3
24 819 Casaundra Swartzba SR Slippery Rock 1:03.96 1:04.93 5
25 688 Daniqua Dye JR NC A&T 1:01.14 1:04.98 2
26 893 Madeleine Entwistl SO UMBC 1:03.94 1:05.04 5
27 829 Mylene Cannon JR St. Augustine's 1:03.17 1:05.44 4
28 470 Crystal Eley FR Hampton 1:03.99 1:05.45 5
29 312 Leslie Ope JR Delaware 1:05.61 1:05.91 6
30 480 Kylie Mcmillan FR Hampton 1:04.25 1:06.34 6
31 142 Racquel MacDonald SR Boston College 1:05.14 1:06.45 6
32 821 Katie Teed SO Slippery Rock 1:05.25 1:06.91 6
33 81 Brooke Brekke JR Appalachian 1:04.00 1:07.21 5
34 852 Maya Halprin-Adams FR Temple 1:04.00 1:07.51 5
35 885 Yinka Alabi SO UMBC 1:04.00 1:07.67 5
36 310 Carlyn McGrath SO Delaware 1:04.00 1:07.79 5
37 672 Aiyana Ware SO Morgan State 1:05.80 1:08.77 6
38 832 Shakera Hall SO St. Augustine's 1:03.57 1:09.39 4
39 664 Natalie-Rae Jeffer FR Morgan State 1:03.12 1:09.73 4
-- 660 Daijah Davis-Hines FR Morgan State 1:02.12 DQ 3
-- 864 Akili Barnes SR Toledo 1:01.51 DQ 2
-- 693 Kennedy Thorne FR NC A&T 1:01.29 DQ 2

Women 3000 M Steeplechase
============================================================================
Meet: M 10:12.25 2012 Alyssa Kulik, Clemson
Facility: F 10:06.08 2003 Dawn Cleary, Virginia
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 628 Katie Landwehr SR Michigan State 10:07.24 10:14.99 2
2 517 Taylor Austin SO Indiana State 10:29.80 10:18.28 2
3 651 Madeline Strandemo SO Minnesota 10:20.00 10:21.84 2
4 418 Tereza Novotna SR Elon 10:10.04 10:28.05 2
5 803 Colett Rampf SO Saint Leo 10:34.15 10:28.46 2
6 638 Josphine Kiptebeny SR Mid. Tenn. State 10:19.63 10:30.39 2
7 226 Carlee Cassidy JR Col. of Charlest 10:38.26 10:32.95 2
8 646 Taylor Mikkalson JR Minnesota 10:30.64 10:45.56 2
9 507 Natalia Ocasio JR High Point 10:36.64 10:46.38 2
10 697 Rachel Bartolomeo FR NC State 10:55.53 10:49.21 1
11 140 Laura Leff SO Boston College 10:44.00 10:51.67 2
12 121 Susan Rachel Given JR Auburn 10:26.25 10:52.75 2
13 562 Olivia Viparina FR James Madison 10:55.73 10:57.34 1
14 805 Caroline Cook SO SCAD Savanna 11:00.20 10:58.94 1
15 650 Jamie Piepenburg JR Minnesota 10:42.06 10:59.62 2
16 148 Andrea Alt SR Bowling Green 10:45.79 10:59.82 2
17 882 Megan Knoblock JR Towson 11:33.63 11:00.48 1
18 141 Danna Levin JR Boston College 10:55.00 11:05.86 1
19 703 Olivia Enright SR NC State 10:37.07 11:07.31 2
20 210 Morgan Richards SR Charlotte 10:46.73 11:09.64 2
21 446 Jennifer Nakamura SR George Mason 10:52.18 11:09.65 1
22 654 Hannah Bailey JR Morehead State 11:07.64 11:09.85 1
23 441 Amber Hawkins JR George Mason 10:48.63 11:11.05 1
24 636 Rhema Cheruiyot JR Mid. Tenn. State 10:47.13 11:11.25 1
25 203 Carolina Casin-Sil JR Charlotte 11:06.36 11:11.68 1
26 215 Hannah Christ JR Cincinnati 11:14.02 11:12.94 1
27 616 Emily Burns FR Marist 11:00.00 11:18.11 1
28 808 Megan Ashton JR Shawnee Stat 11:09.06 11:19.32 1
29 954 Valerie Griesche SO Wingate 10:56.00 11:28.20 1
30 116 Kylee Bernthisel SR Ashland 11:05.79 11:36.37 1
31 815 Kaylee Haberkam JR Slippery Rock 11:26.34 11:56.18 1
32 72 Alexandra Blair SO Akron 11:07.82 12:16.13 1
-- 462 Chelsi Woodruff Greenville TC 10:13.00 DNF 2

Women 4x100 M Relay
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 44.27 2003 , Sprint Capital
Facility: F 44.27 2003 , Sprint Capital
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harvard 45.40 44.56 1
1) 496 Ngozi Musa FR 2) 495 Jade Miller JR
3) 492 Autumne Franklin SR 4) 500 Gabrielle Thomas FR
2 Hampton Track Club 45.48 3
1) 2511 Kierre Beckles SR 2) 2514 Yvette Lewis SR
3) 2512 Ruth Hunt SR 4) 2510 Francena McCorory SR
3 St. Augustine's 44.95 45.48 1
1) 834 Shamia Lassiter SR 2) 826 Leah Barker JR
3) 828 Shakinah Brooks JR 4) 836 Ornella Livingston JR
4 NC State 45.39 45.50 1
1) 714 Alexis Perry SR 2) 700 Gabriele Cunningham FR
3) 713 Tiana Patillo JR 4) 716 Paisley Simmons JR
5 Connecticut 45.01 45.52 1
1) 256 Deysha Smith-Jenkins SR 2) 242 Nyanka Joseph SR
3) 235 Sarah Bowens SR 4) 232 Taylor Anderson SR
6 Hampton 46.30 46.03 1
1) 489 Kristian Young SR 2) 482 Meshala Morton SO
3) 474 Tanisha Greene SR 4) 463 Asonya Anderson FR
7 East Carolina 45.33 46.37 1
1) 368 Cedrina Singletary FR 2) 375 Courtney Warner FR
3) 362 Madison Rayfield SR 4) 377 Atlanta Woodall FR
8 Elon 46.61 46.86 3
1) 413 Simone Jackson SR 2) 407 Jennifer Esposito JR
3) 420 Desiree Ross FR 4) 409 Sydney Griffin SR
9 UMBC 46.19 47.03 2
1) 906 Mercedes Tillman SO 2) 907 Amani Wallace SO
3) 900 Kara Patrice SO 4) 899 Erin Patrice SO
10 Dartmouth 45.59 47.09 2
1) 287 Kaitlin Whitehorn SR 2) 277 Sara Kikut SR
3) 276 Anna Kikut SR 4) 281 Jennifer Meech SR
11 Temple 46.56 47.18 3
1) 856 Jimmia McCluskey JR 2) 851 Kenya Gaston JR
3) 860 Imani Shell JR 4) 861 Bionca St. Fleur JR
12 Appalachian State 46.56 47.19 3
1) 93 Darlene Girardeau JR 2) 87 Catherine Crawford JR
3) 96 Chelsey Hargrave SO 4) 92 Kaytlyn Gill SO
13 East Carolina 'B' 46.21 47.28 3
1) 353 Cheyenne Hutchinson SR 2) 366 Amanda Salami SO
3) 361 Janienne Palmer FR 4) 365 Kierra Rountree SO
14 Morgan State 46.14 47.29 2
1) 666 Ke'von Lumb JR 2) 659 Shenel Crooke JR
3) 660 Daijah Davis-Hines FR 4) 665 Kevena Jones FR
15 Findlay 47.26 47.31 4
1) 422 Symphony Cooke FR 2) 426 Laura Hernandez SO
3) 423 Milani Glass SO 4) 428 Madison Stechschulte FR
16 Hampton 'B' 44.85 47.45 5
1) 484 Tiara Robinson FR 2) 2764 Lauren Lyons FR
3) 488 Saenea Williams FR 4) 472 Siobhan Ford-Holland SR
17 Toledo 47.71 48.02 4
1) 871 Nautica Hill FR 2) 880 Lexis Williams SR
3) 873 Christina Johnson FR 4) 868 Kristiana Collins SO
18 Mount Olive 47.61 48.48 4
1) 673 Ayanna King SO 2) 676 Tunisia Prince SO
3) 675 Mictasha Mickle FR 4) 674 Alexis McNeil JR
19 DC International 47.82 49.54 4
1) 296 Kiersten LaRoche SR 2) 297 Adenike Pedro SR
3) 295 Casaundra Boudin SR 4) 298 Asha Ruth SR
20 NYU 50.27 50.23 5
1) 759 Kristina Harris SR 2) 766 Drew Washington SR
3) 761 Danielle Murray SR 4) 753 Mary Conti SR
-- N.C. Central 46.10 DNF 2
1) 683 Markiara Staten 2) 685 Bethany White
3) 679 Christa Landy 4) 680 Santese Pryor
-- Appalachian State 'B' 47.50 DNF 4
1) 85 Krystal Clarke JR 2) 95 Micah Hanks SO
3) 102 Ila Mumford FR 4) 80 K'Lynn Beal FR
-- Lake Erie 48.59 DNF 4
1) 573 Simone Green FR 2) 575 Nadia Lee JR
3) 574 Ariana Jorgensen SR 4) 572 Danielle Corbin JR
-- James Madison 45.99 DNF 2
1) 557 Aereale Scott SO 2) 545 Annie Johnson JR
3) 564 Meredith Willis FR 4) 547 Kennedy King JR
-- NC A&T 45.21 DNF 1
1) 691 Yakira Love FR 2) 694 Kayla White FR
3) 690 Morgan Knight SO 4) 686 India Brown SO
-- George Mason 45.40 DQ 2
1) 447 Sommer Sharpe SO 2) 444 Ashley Lucas SO
3) 442 Briana Hill JR 4) 448 Caela Williams JR
-- Delaware 46.29 DQ 3
1) 314 Tyra Reid SO 2) 307 Tyler Jackson JR
3) 306 Ciera Ismail SO 4) 317 Paige Thompson-Charles JR

Women 4x200 M Relay
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 1:32.73 2003 , Sprint Capital
Facility: F 1:32.73 2003 , Sprint Capital
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harvard 1:39.65 1:34.35 1
1) 496 Ngozi Musa FR 2) 495 Jade Miller JR
3) 492 Autumne Franklin SR 4) 500 Gabrielle Thomas FR
2 Hampton Track Club 1:35.38 3
1) 2514 Yvette Lewis SR 2) 2510 Francena McCorory SR
3) 2511 Kierre Beckles SR 4) 2512 Ruth Hunt SR
3 Duke 1:33.83 1:36.69 1
1) 330 India Lowe FR 2) 327 Madeline Kopp JR
3) 326 MacKenzie Kerr FR 4) 334 Madeline Price SO
4 Hampton 1:31.50 1:36.81 1
1) 489 Kristian Young SR 2) 482 Meshala Morton SO
3) 474 Tanisha Greene SR 4) 463 Asonya Anderson FR
5 East Carolina 1:36.90 1:36.99 2
1) 377 Atlanta Woodall FR 2) 348 Janieyah Collins SR
3) 362 Madison Rayfield SR 4) 375 Courtney Warner FR
6 St. Augustine's 1:37.18 1:37.12 2
1) 828 Shakinah Brooks JR 2) 827 Tia-Adana Belle JR
3) 834 Shamia Lassiter SR 4) 836 Ornella Livingston JR
7 G.W.Express/Nike 1:33.36 1:37.13 1
8 George Mason 1:36.06 1:37.93 1
1) 444 Ashley Lucas SO 2) 447 Sommer Sharpe SO
3) 448 Caela Williams JR 4) 445 Sarah Moore FR
9 Connecticut 1:33.38 1:38.04 1
1) 256 Deysha Smith-Jenkins SR 2) 242 Nyanka Joseph SR
3) 248 Toni-Ann Moore 4) 232 Taylor Anderson SR
10 East Carolina 'B' 1:38.59 1:38.28 3
1) 368 Cedrina Singletary FR 2) 361 Janienne Palmer FR
3) 355 Tia Jackson FR 4) 353 Cheyenne Hutchinson SR
11 NC State 1:42.57 1:39.05 3
1) 696 Dejah Arnold SO 2) 700 Gabriele Cunningham FR
3) 709 Imari McLean SO 4) 713 Tiana Patillo JR
12 Bowling Green 1:40.37 1:39.20 3
1) 152 Gabrielle Edwards JR 2) 167 Cortisha Short SO
3) 163 Taylor Rambo JR 4) 157 Kera Lamotte SR
13 James Madison 1:37.95 1:39.77 2
1) 557 Aereale Scott SO 2) 545 Annie Johnson JR
3) 564 Meredith Willis FR 4) 547 Kennedy King JR
14 Appalachian State 1:40.00 1:39.99 3
1) 93 Darlene Girardeau JR 2) 87 Catherine Crawford JR
3) 95 Micah Hanks SO 4) 92 Kaytlyn Gill SO
15 Morgan State 1:37.68 1:40.28 2
1) 669 Brittany Meads SO 2) 657 Nicole Burke FR
3) 665 Kevena Jones FR 4) 666 Ke'von Lumb JR
16 Hampton 'B' 1:35.21 1:41.06 4
1) 484 Tiara Robinson FR 2) 2764 Lauren Lyons FR
3) 488 Saenea Williams FR 4) 481 Erin Morrison FR
17 Rhode Island 1:38.12 1:41.26 2
1) 795 Brianna Robitaille JR 2) 789 Keiko Hector SR
3) 786 Mariah Claudio SR 4) 793 Dyshelle Pemberton JR
18 James Madison 'B' 1:37.95 1:42.71 2
1) 541 Tyrah Burrow SO 2) 542 Abigail Duncan JR
3) 553 Ebony Owusu-Sampah JR 4) 559 Justice Seward SR
19 Delaware 1:39.30 1:42.89 3
1) 307 Tyler Jackson JR 2) 306 Ciera Ismail SO
3) 317 Paige Thompson-Charles JR 4) 312 Leslie Ope JR
20 Dartmouth 1:44.66 1:42.93 4
1) 271 Allison Frantz SO 2) 273 Maria Garman FR
3) 278 Miranda Lawson JR 4) 285 Molly Shapiro SR
21 NYU 1:47.14 1:44.38 4
1) 759 Kristina Harris SR 2) 766 Drew Washington SR
3) 761 Danielle Murray SR 4) 753 Mary Conti SR
22 DC International 1:45.19 4
1) 296 Kiersten LaRoche SR 2) 295 Casaundra Boudin SR
3) 298 Asha Ruth SR 4) 297 Adenike Pedro SR
23 Kingsborough CC 1:54.27 1:49.08 4
1) 570 Thea General FR 2) 568 Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR
3) 569 Tatyana Francis FR 4) 571 Shaunpel Lord FR
-- St. Augustine's 'B' 1:37.18 DNF 2
1) 833 Ade Hunter SO 2) 826 Leah Barker JR
3) 825 Jena Alston SO 4) 840 Amenze Uhunmwangho SR

Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 3:27.60 2000 , Sprint Capital
Facility: F 3:16.34 2008 , G.W. Express
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hampton 3:32.30 3:42.00 1
1) 481 Erin Morrison FR 2) 489 Kristian Young SR
3) 467 Ce'aira Brown SR 4) 474 Tanisha Greene SR
2 Connecticut 3:32.33 3:42.32 1
1) 257 Paris Taft SR 2) 250 Sydnee Over SR
3) 262 Lisa Zimmer SR 4) 240 Katie Foley SR
3 St. Augustine's 3:37.88 3:42.61 1
1) 833 Ade Hunter SO 2) 836 Ornella Livingston JR
3) 826 Leah Barker JR 4) 827 Tia-Adana Belle JR
4 Indiana State 3:39.37 3:45.57 1
1) 534 Jamie Newsome SO 2) 539 Ahmanah Woods FR
3) 519 Demetra Camble SR 4) 527 Oschtisha Jackson SO
5 Dartmouth 3:42.54 3:46.53 2
1) 270 Marissa Evans SO 2) 286 Kathleen Sprout JR
3) 277 Sara Kikut SR 4) 281 Jennifer Meech SR
6 Elon 3:43.91 3:48.05 2
1) 403 Lauren Brzozowski FR 2) 399 Katherine Arbogast FR
3) 417 Lydia Laws SO 4) 407 Jennifer Esposito JR
7 N.C. Central 3:51.50 3:48.59 4
1) 679 Christa Landy 2) 681 Kiana Seabrook
3) 680 Santese Pryor 4) 682 Jaleesa Smoot
8 Boston College 3:42.95 3:49.56 2
1) 131 Johanna Celli SO 2) 136 Robin Gross JR
3) 133 Claudia DiSomma JR 4) 144 Molly McCabe SO
9 Delaware 3:46.30 3:50.06 3
1) 314 Tyra Reid SO 2) 313 Carly Pettipaw FR
3) 303 Carolyn Darr JR 4) 316 Michele Simmons SR
10 Morgan State 3:40.74 3:50.99 1
1) 671 Chantai Smith FR 2) 657 Nicole Burke FR
3) 669 Brittany Meads SO 4) 663 Olivia Jamison FR
11 UMBC 3:39.07 3:51.82 2
1) 894 Essence Fredericks SR 2) 896 Nailah Johnson SO
3) 885 Yinka Alabi SO 4) 906 Mercedes Tillman SO
12 Findlay 3:47.85 3:53.05 3
1) 427 Maud Sanmiquel SR 2) 426 Laura Hernandez SO
3) 424 Samantha Grippe SR 4) 428 Madison Stechschulte FR
13 East Carolina 3:45.22 3:54.23 3
1) 355 Tia Jackson FR 2) 375 Courtney Warner FR
3) 352 Aminah Ghaffar JR 4) 348 Janieyah Collins SR
14 Hampton 'B' 3:32.30 3:55.23 1
1) 476 Kourtney Keller JR 2) 484 Tiara Robinson FR
3) 482 Meshala Morton SO 4) 463 Asonya Anderson FR
15 Temple 3:41.24 3:55.92 2
1) 861 Bionca St. Fleur JR 2) 854 Crystal Jones FR
3) 851 Kenya Gaston JR 4) 852 Maya Halprin-Adams FR
16 LIU Brooklyn 'B' 3:53.00 3:56.11 4
1) 605 Alea Stevens SR 2) 2508 Cayla Coleman SO
3) 603 Shantae McDonald SO 4) 604 Teena Mobley SR
17 James Madison 3:49.54 3:58.46 3
1) 563 Summer Walter JR 2) 541 Tyrah Burrow SO
3) 547 Kennedy King JR 4) 540 Gina Bischof SO
18 Connecticut 'B' 3:32.33 3:59.53 5
1) 241 Emily Howard SR 2) 259 Kat Vodopia SR
3) 234 Saija Bikanova 4) 261 Laura Williamson SR
19 East Carolina 'B' 3:49.76 3:59.80 3
1) 361 Janienne Palmer FR 2) 377 Atlanta Woodall FR
3) 368 Cedrina Singletary FR 4) 365 Kierra Rountree SO
20 NYU 3:51.77 3:59.83 4
1) 766 Drew Washington SR 2) 761 Danielle Murray SR
3) 753 Mary Conti SR 4) 764 Sarah Sisk SR
21 Appalachian State 3:43.69 4:01.34 2
1) 98 Shelby Howell SR 2) 94 Phylissa Greeley SO
3) 85 Krystal Clarke JR 4) 81 Brooke Brekke JR
22 Elon 'B' 3:43.91 4:07.72 4
1) 413 Simone Jackson SR 2) 406 Emily Dixon SO
3) 411 Meagan Henderson FR 4) 2506 Ellie Bennett FR
23 Kingsborough CC 4:07.42 4:10.09 5
1) 569 Tatyana Francis FR 2) 570 Thea General FR
3) 571 Shaunpel Lord FR 4) 568 Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR
24 Cardinal Stritch 4:18.68 4:12.43 5
1) 198 Payton Tepp SR 2) 196 Marleigh Petras SR
3) 195 MacKenzie McDonald SR 4) 197 Natalie Renfroe SR
25 NC A&T 3:41.30 4:13.76 2
1) 693 Kennedy Thorne FR 2) 694 Kayla White FR
3) 688 Daniqua Dye JR 4) 686 India Brown SO
26 UMBC 'B' 3:44.00 4:15.77 4
1) 4001 Jean Udo JR 2) 899 Erin Patrice SO
3) 900 Kara Patrice SO 4) 907 Amani Wallace SO
-- Brown 3:46.65 DNF 3
1) 191 Gwenyth Winship FR 2) 178 Audrea Holt SO
3) 2169 Alexis Van Pernis SO 4) 186 Emmaline Suchland SR

Women 4x800 M Relay
============================================================================
Meet: M 8:37.41 1998 , Reebok Enclave
Facility: F 8:33.54 2013 , Michigan
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Minnesota 8:43.18 8:47.62 1
1) 649 Paige Peschel FR 2) 652 Stacey Swatek SR
3) 651 Madeline Strandemo SO 4) 645 Ally McSherry SR
2 Michigan State 8:56.48 8:55.24 1
1) 635 Aubrey Wilberding JR 2) 622 Erin Billette SR
3) 631 Sarah Rustmann FR 4) 627 Kayla Kavulich FR
3 Indiana State 9:07.27 8:59.32 1
1) 533 Brittany Neeley SO 2) 520 Jessi Conley SO
3) 525 Aleksey Green SO 4) 532 S. Brooke Moore FR
4 James Madison 8:54.64 9:00.39 1
1) 549 Madeleine McCarty SO 2) 561 Carol Strock JR
3) 543 Erica Gray SO 4) 544 Erica Jackson FR
5 Connecticut 'B' 8:38.37 9:06.60 1
1) 259 Kat Vodopia SR 2) 241 Emily Howard SR
3) 261 Laura Williamson SR 4) 250 Sydnee Over SR
6 Akron 9:23.89 9:07.73 2
1) 71 Mackenzie Andrews FR 2) 76 Tara Snipes SO
3) 74 Cynthia Haas FR 4) 77 Natalie Zidd JR
7 Boston College 8:49.67 9:12.52 1
1) 127 Shannon Ahern SO 2) 129 Gianna Bender FR
3) 135 Vivian Grimes JR 4) 128 Julia Barron SO
8 Appalachian State 9:13.28 9:17.19 2
1) 108 Elisa Sargent FR 2) 98 Shelby Howell SR
3) 94 Phylissa Greeley SO 4) 101 Torre Moser JR
9 Xavier 9:12.11 9:18.87 2
1) 961 Caterina Karas JR 2) 956 Victoria Chiller JR
3) 957 Sarah Clark SO 4) 960 Haley Jerabek JR
10 NYU 9:12.69 9:19.43 2
1) 758 Lydia Guo SR 2) 757 Ireland Gibson SR
3) 764 Sarah Sisk SR 4) 765 Rebecca Turlip SR
11 UMBC 8:54.58 9:31.04 1
1) 898 Angelina Oputa JR 2) 886 Elise Allen SR
3) 888 Angel Bucci SR 4) 895 Katie Govatos SR
12 Edinboro 9:31.89 9:31.54 2
1) 389 Rebekkah Bond SO 2) 395 Abigale Peters FR
3) 392 Abby Lang FR 4) 393 Ida Narbuvoll FR
13 Temple 9:05.00 9:35.79 1
1) 846 Brigit Andersson FR 2) 857 Alexis O'Shea FR
3) 855 Katie Leisher FR 4) 850 Ashton Dunkley FR
14 Hampton 9:19.21 9:39.95 2
1) 471 Jayla Fleming FR 2) 483 Kaylor Murray SR
3) 470 Crystal Eley FR 4) 477 Kayla Key SO
15 Rhodes 9:25.00 9:44.31 2
1) 800 Kendall Reed JR 2) 801 Abby Watkins SO
3) 796 Brittany Alexander SR 4) 799 Ashley Litoff SO

Women 4x1500 M Relay
=========================================================================
Meet: M 17:42.54 1999 , Reebok Enclave
Facility: F 17:42.54 1998 , Reebok Enclave
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Minnesota 18:00.00 18:18.65
1) 646 Taylor Mikkalson JR 2) 653 Tess Wasowicz SO
3) 650 Jamie Piepenburg JR 4) 651 Madeline Strandemo SO
2 Michigan State 18:35.00 18:35.80
1) 629 Erin McDonald SO 2) 627 Kayla Kavulich FR
3) 622 Erin Billette SR 4) 635 Aubrey Wilberding JR
3 Boston College 18:30.57 18:37.45
1) 134 Paige Duca FR 2) 138 Isabelle Kennedy SO
3) 137 Erica Hefnawy FR 4) 147 Danielle Winslow SR
4 Connecticut 18:37.54 18:50.65
1) 244 Liz Lagoy SR 2) 261 Laura Williamson SR
3) 243 Lindsey Kane SR 4) 253 Alana Pearl
5 James Madison 19:19.12 19:04.65
1) 543 Erica Gray SO 2) 555 Nora Raher SO
3) 552 Tessa Mundell JR 4) 562 Olivia Viparina FR
6 Cincinnati 20:12.75 19:16.04
1) 216 Tes Corea FR 2) 220 Vanessa Robinson FR
3) 214 Alexis Anton JR 4) 221 Meg Westerheide SO
7 Temple 18:45.00 19:22.73
1) 858 Catherine Pinson FR 2) 846 Brigit Andersson FR
3) 847 Maddie Bixler FR 4) 855 Katie Leisher FR
8 UMBC 19:10.00 19:28.39
1) 898 Angelina Oputa JR 2) 889 Sophia Cologer SR
3) 888 Angel Bucci SR 4) 895 Katie Govatos SR
9 Akron 19:45.06
1) 76 Tara Snipes SO 2) 74 Cynthia Haas FR
3) 73 Morgan Buckley FR 4) 72 Alexandra Blair SO
10 Rhodes 19:47.78
1) 799 Ashley Litoff SO 2) 801 Abby Watkins SO
3) 797 Reagan Alley SO 4) 796 Brittany Alexander SR
11 East Carolina 19:10.71 19:56.19
1) 372 Samantha Teague SO 2) 373 Sydney Teague JR
3) 351 Kayla Fisher FR 4) 342 Morgan Anderson SO

Women 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 3:46.08 2000 , SC Elite
Facility: F 3:46.08 2000 , SC Elite
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hampton 'B' 3:46.54 4:02.65 1
1) 484 Tiara Robinson FR 2) 463 Asonya Anderson FR
3) 481 Erin Morrison FR 4) 483 Kaylor Murray SR
2 Rhode Island 4:02.24 4:04.28 2
1) 795 Brianna Robitaille JR 2) 789 Keiko Hector SR
3) 793 Dyshelle Pemberton JR 4) 785 Nichole Barger FR
3 Boston College 4:01.43 4:04.52 1
1) 132 Carly Daniel SR 2) 131 Johanna Celli SO
3) 128 Julia Barron SO 4) 129 Gianna Bender FR
4 Appalachian State 3:58.62 4:05.80 1
1) 81 Brooke Brekke JR 2) 89 Taylor Drummonds JR
3) 98 Shelby Howell SR 4) 94 Phylissa Greeley SO
5 East Carolina 'B' 3:59.98 4:06.70 1
1) 368 Cedrina Singletary FR 2) 348 Janieyah Collins SR
3) 361 Janienne Palmer FR 4) 372 Samantha Teague SO
6 Delaware 4:08.11 4:07.08 2
1) 317 Paige Thompson-Charles JR 2) 312 Leslie Ope JR
3) 2378 Madeline Berman SO 4) 301 Jeanette Bendolph FR
7 James Madison 4:09.49 4:07.37 2
1) 542 Abigail Duncan JR 2) 559 Justice Seward SR
3) 549 Madeleine McCarty SO 4) 544 Erica Jackson FR
8 Toledo 4:15.00 4:09.48 2
1) 880 Lexis Williams SR 2) 873 Christina Johnson FR
3) 871 Nautica Hill FR 4) 2516 Emily Wyrick JR
9 East Carolina 3:59.98 4:17.69 1
1) 377 Atlanta Woodall FR 2) 375 Courtney Warner FR
3) 355 Tia Jackson FR 4) 342 Morgan Anderson SO
-- Hampton 3:46.54 DQ 1
1) 489 Kristian Young SR 2) 482 Meshala Morton SO
3) 474 Tanisha Greene SR 4) 471 Jayla Fleming FR

Women High Jump Invitational
===================================================================================
Progressions: 1.65-1.70-1.75-1.78-1.81-1.84
Meet: M 1.86m 1999 Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's
Facility: F 1.87m 1999 Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 921 Elizabeth Evans Unattached 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75
2 425 Lydia Guagenti SR Findlay 1.77m 1.75m 5-08.75
3 287 Kaitlin Whitehorn SR Dartmouth 1.84m 1.75m 5-08.75
4 176 Shanelle DeJournet SO Brown 1.77m 1.75m 5-08.75
5 161 Raven Porter JR Bowling Green 1.75m 1.70m 5-07.00
6 273 Maria Garman FR Dartmouth 1.79m 1.65m 5-05.00
7 787 Janel Conley JR Rhode Island 1.75m 1.65m 5-05.00
8 106 Makayla Roten JR Appalachian 1.76m 1.65m 5-05.00
8 357 Lauren Lubarski JR East Carolina 1.75m 1.65m 5-05.00

Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Progression:1.60-1.65-1.70-1.73-1.76-1.79
Meet: M 1.86m 1999 Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's
Facility: F 1.87m 1999 Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 702 Margaret Edwards JR NC State 1.71m 1.73m 5-08.00
2 524 LeVisa Evans JR Indiana State 1.70m 1.70m 5-07.00
3 878 Madeline Pacella JR Toledo 1.69m 1.70m 5-07.00
4 939 Amy Collins JR Wake Forest 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
4 177 Nicie Jenell Grier FR Brown 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
6 139 Elizabeth Knoll FR Boston College 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
7 529 Ioanna Koltsidou FR Indiana State 1.69m 1.65m 5-05.00
7 789 Keiko Hector SR Rhode Island 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
9 208 Elizabeth Olesen FR Charlotte 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
9 201 Jordyn Brown FR Charlotte 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
11 200 Sydney Blue FR Charlotte 1.68m 1.60m 5-03.00
12 184 Carly Paul SO Brown 1.71m 1.60m 5-03.00
-- 352 Aminah Ghaffar JR East Carolina 1.57m NH
-- 344 Rachel Braesseale FR East Carolina 1.63m NH
-- 406 Emily Dixon SO Elon 1.65m NH

Women Pole Vault Invitational
===================================================================================
Progression: 3.35-3.50-3.65-3.80-3.90-4.00-4.10-4.20
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 324 Madison Heath SO Duke 4.21m 4.30m 14-01.25
2 320 Megan Clark SR Duke 4.60m 4.30m 14-01.25
3 643 Cami Gilson JR Minnesota 4.11m 3.90m 12-09.50
4 506 Jill Marois SR High Point 3.85m 3.90m 12-09.50
5 337 Nati Sheppard FR Duke 3.72m 3.80m 12-05.50
6 515 Annemarie Reid SR Illinois-Chicago 3.91m 3.65m 11-11.75
7 265 Stephanie Brown SR Dartmouth 3.70m 3.65m 11-11.75
7 508 Alyssa Palenchar SR High Point 3.82m 3.65m 11-11.75
9 89 Taylor Drummonds JR Appalachian 3.75m 3.65m 11-11.75
10 944 Tesia Kempski FR Wake Forest 3.75m 3.65m 11-11.75
11 280 Kaitlin Mccallum SR Dartmouth 3.80m 3.50m 11-05.75
-- 300 Ashley Bailey FR Delaware 3.85m NH
-- 363 Adell Remsberg JR East Carolina 3.67m NH
-- 791 Karleigh Manfredi SR Rhode Island 3.90m NH

Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Progression: 3.20-3.35-3.50-3.60-3.70-3.80-3.90-4.00
Meet: M 4.26m 2002 Andrea Wildrick, Liberty
Facility: F 4.27m 2002 Andrea Wildrick, Liberty
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 526 Kim Jackson FR Indiana State 3.64m 3.50m 11-05.75
2 788 Karlee Fowler SO Rhode Island 3.65m 3.50m 11-05.75
3 920 Zoe Early SR Unattached 3.65m 3.35m 10-11.75
3 531 Jessica Melchi SO Indiana State 3.65m 3.35m 10-11.75
5 917 Savannah Creed SR Unattached 3.50m 3.35m 10-11.75
6 99 Lainey Hunnicutt FR Appalachian 3.47m 3.20m 10-06.00
6 88 Audrey Diener SR Appalachian 3.62m 3.20m 10-06.00
8 107 Sofia San Miguel FR Appalachian 3.41m 3.20m 10-06.00
8 2506 Ellie Bennett FR Elon 3.50m 3.20m 10-06.00
-- 90 Hannah Emery FR Appalachian 3.60m NH
-- 415 Nicole Karabas FR Elon 3.37m NH

Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 5.35 (17-6.75)
Meet: M 6.88m 1999 Marion Jones, NIKE
Facility: F 6.88m 1998 Marion Jones, Nike
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 698 Amara Bell JR NC State 5.69m 5.75m 0.8 18-10.50
2 161 Raven Porter JR Bowling Green 5.67m 5.74m 2.0 18-10.00
3 2502 Jada Cunningham SO East Carolina 5.72m 1.3 18-09.25
4 735 Alexis Gannon SR North Carolina 5.83m 5.68m 2.2 18-07.75
5 695 Javonne Antoine SO NC State 5.60m 5.67m 0.4 18-07.25
6 572 Danielle Corbin JR Lake Erie 5.74m 5.66m 0.7 18-07.00
7 744 Tainasha Vines SR North Carolina 5.75m 5.61m 0.3 18-05.00
8 709 Imari McLean SO NC State 5.52m 5.55m -0.6 18-02.50
9 692 Imani McGhee SO NC A&T 5.70m 5.51m 0.1 18-01.00
10 160 Tiera Parker SR Bowling Green 5.77m 5.50m 1.3 18-00.50
11 85 Krystal Clarke JR Appalachian 5.73m 5.48m 2.3 17-11.75
12 80 K'Lynn Beal FR Appalachian 5.63m 5.48m 0.2 17-11.75
13 511 Ariel Gibbs JR Illinois-Chicago 5.76m 5.43m 0.5 17-09.75
14 504 Amanda Gregory JR High Point 5.60m 5.41m 0.5 17-09.00
15 472 Siobhan Ford-Holla SR Hampton 5.81m 5.40m 1.3 17-08.75
16 860 Imani Shell JR Temple 5.60m 5.28m 0.8 17-04.00
17 96 Chelsey Hargrave SO Appalachian 5.82m 5.27m 1.4 17-03.50
18 425 Lydia Guagenti SR Findlay 5.66m 5.23m 0.5 17-02.00
19 486 Jayme Thomas SO Hampton 5.59m 5.20m 2.1 17-00.75
20 180 Rachel McMahon FR Brown 5.48m 5.16m 1.3 16-11.25
21 359 Courtney Miles FR East Carolina 5.26m 5.12m 0.8 16-09.75
21 300 Ashley Bailey FR Delaware 5.64m 5.12m 0.7 16-09.75
23 102 Ila Mumford FR Appalachian 5.40m 5.10m 0.8 16-08.75
23 689 Tiffany Ellick JR NC A&T 5.35m 5.10m 0.7 16-08.75
25 423 Milani Glass SO Findlay 5.35m 5.05m -0.1 16-07.00
26 406 Emily Dixon SO Elon 5.71m 5.04m 0.7 16-06.50
27 666 Ke'von Lumb JR Morgan State 5.72m 4.96m 1.2 16-03.25
28 329 Jaida Lemmons FR Duke 5.31m 4.89m 0.6 16-00.50
29 869 Alexis Davis FR Toledo 5.44m 4.85m 0.3 15-11.00
30 469 Sydney Davis FR Hampton 5.51m 4.18m +0.0 13-08.75
-- 254 Melodee Riley Connecticut 5.77m FOUL

Women Long Jump Invitational
========================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 5.50m (18-0.5)
Meet: M 6.88m 1999 Marion Jones, Nike
Facility: F 6.88m 1998 Marion Jones, Nike
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 828 Shakinah Brooks JR St. Augustine's 6.23m 6.15m 0.6 20-02.25
2 714 Alexis Perry SR NC State 6.45m 6.09m 0.3 19-11.75
3 811 Shameka Marshall SR Shore AC 6.20m 6.03m 1.8 19-09.50
4 93 Darlene Girardeau JR Appalachian 5.95m 5.83m 1.4 19-01.50
5 233 Odrine Belot Connecticut 6.01m 5.77m 0.1 18-11.25
6 547 Kennedy King JR James Madison 6.13m 5.76m 0.9 18-10.75
7 861 Bionca St. Fleur JR Temple 6.01m 5.73m -0.2 18-09.75
8 398 Carrie Abraham JR Elon 5.85m 5.71m 0.9 18-09.00
9 218 Kellsa Mbah SO Cincinnati 5.85m 5.71m -0.5 18-09.00
10 534 Jamie Newsome SO Indiana State 5.99m 5.65m 0.9 18-06.50
11 439 Wahnetah Carty SR George Mason 5.94m 5.43m 1.6 17-09.75
11 856 Jimmia McCluskey JR Temple 5.86m 5.43m 0.6 17-09.75
13 553 Ebony Owusu-Sampah JR James Madison 6.15m 5.42m 1.2 17-09.50
14 607 Kyaira Wright-Harm SR LIU Brooklyn 5.91m 4.31m 0.5 14-01.75
-- 235 Sarah Bowens SR Connecticut 6.29m FOUL

Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 11.10 (36' 6")
Meet: M 13.72m 2000 Nichole Gamble, Unatt.
Facility: F 13.73m 2000 Nicole Gamble, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 190 O'Sha Williams SR Brown 12.95m 12.37m 0.1 40-07.00
2 233 Odrine Belot Connecticut 13.14m 12.33m 0.7 40-05.50
3 695 Javonne Antoine SO NC State 12.51m 12.29m -0.4 40-04.00
4 678 Zoe Ellis N.C. Central 12.43m 12.16m 0.4 39-10.75
5 735 Alexis Gannon SR North Carolina 12.69m 12.11m -0.8 39-08.75
6 840 Amenze Uhunmwangho SR St. Augustine's 12.06m 12.10m -0.2 39-08.50
7 849 Simone Chapman JR Temple 11.92m 11.91m -0.5 39-01.00
8 698 Amara Bell JR NC State 12.15m 11.89m 0.4 39-00.25
9 472 Siobhan Ford-Holla SR Hampton 12.31m 11.89m 0.2 39-00.25
10 689 Tiffany Ellick JR NC A&T 11.75m 11.77m +0.0 38-07.50
11 534 Jamie Newsome SO Indiana State 12.65m 11.74m 0.4 38-06.25
12 285 Molly Shapiro SR Dartmouth 12.28m 11.72m +0.0 38-05.50
13 744 Tainasha Vines SR North Carolina 11.97m 11.66m 1.2 38-03.25
14 160 Tiera Parker SR Bowling Green 12.14m 11.59m 1.0 38-00.25
15 213 Jasmine Trogdon SO Charlotte 11.83m 11.51m -1.4 37-09.25
16 692 Imani McGhee SO NC A&T 12.01m 11.51m +0.0 37-09.25
17 235 Sarah Bowens SR Connecticut 12.06m 11.48m 1.5 37-08.00
18 575 Nadia Lee JR Lake Erie 12.17m 11.47m -0.9 37-07.75
19 189 Rachel Van Metre SR Brown 12.01m 11.42m 0.4 37-05.75
20 96 Chelsey Hargrave SO Appalachian 12.31m 11.37m -1.6 37-03.75
21 333 Domonique Panton FR Duke 11.88m 11.32m -1.4 37-01.75
22 175 Chelsie Churchill JR Brown 11.85m 11.18m 0.8 36-08.25
23 102 Ila Mumford FR Appalachian 11.34m 11.15m -0.4 36-07.00
24 404 Jayna Coyle Elon 11.46m 11.13m -0.4 36-06.25
25 670 Jermika Miller JR Morgan State 11.54m 11.08m -0.1 36-04.25
26 853 Sydnee Jacques JR Temple 12.15m 11.06m -1.0 36-03.50
27 709 Imari McLean SO NC State 11.50m 11.00m -1.1 36-01.25
28 443 Ashley Jean SO George Mason 11.89m 10.98m -0.5 36-00.25
29 80 K'Lynn Beal FR Appalachian 11.91m 10.90m -0.3 35-09.25
30 182 Uloma Nwaolu FR Brown 11.51m 10.85m -1.8 35-07.25
31 820 Samantha Taylor SR Slippery Rock 11.72m 10.68m -0.9 35-00.50
32 168 Africa Strodes FR Bowling Green 11.32m 10.59m -1.2 34-09.00
33 370 Kristen Stephens FR East Carolina 11.36m 10.57m -0.2 34-08.25
-- 161 Raven Porter JR Bowling Green 11.33m FOUL
-- 2502 Jada Cunningham SO East Carolina FOUL
-- 486 Jayme Thomas SO Hampton 12.24m FOUL
-- 869 Alexis Davis FR Toledo 11.71m FOUL
-- 388 Oksana Kittrell SO Eastern Mennonit 11.14m FOUL
-- 398 Carrie Abraham JR Elon 12.18m FOUL
-- 254 Melodee Riley Connecticut 12.39m FOUL

Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 12.19 (40'0")
Meet: M 18.22m 2003 Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina
Facility: F 18.22m 2003 Laura Gerraughty, UNC
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 925 Sarah Howard SR Unattached 16.99m 16.14m 52-11.50
2 171 Makenzie Wheat JR Bowling Green 15.87m 15.33m 50-03.50
3 347 Galissia Cause SO East Carolina 15.48m 15.18m 49-09.75
4 323 Urina Harrell JR Duke 15.17m 15.05m 49-04.50
5 704 Lauren Evans FR NC State 13.80m 14.99m 49-02.25
6 876 Kyesha Neal SR Toledo 14.87m 14.64m 48-00.50
7 155 Aliyah Gustafson SO Bowling Green 15.67m 14.52m 47-07.75
8 538 Whitney Walker SR Indiana State 15.28m 14.50m 47-07.00
9 536 Cassaundra Roper FR Indiana State 15.46m 14.38m 47-02.25
10 354 Raqurra Ishmar SR East Carolina 15.15m 14.26m 46-09.50
11 701 Alyssa Dunn JR NC State 14.14m 13.65m 44-09.50
12 109 Brianna Tate SR Appalachian 15.64m 13.61m 44-08.00
13 677 Jaszmine Bowman N.C. Central 12.73m 13.58m 44-06.75
14 249 Kelly Myers Connecticut 13.99m 13.47m 44-02.50
15 537 Katelyn Rutz SR Indiana State 15.30m 13.44m 44-01.25
16 892 Ozioma Edokobi SO UMBC 15.64m 13.39m 43-11.25
17 396 Gabby Schultz FR Edinboro 13.75m 13.39m 43-11.25
18 234 Saija Bikanova Connecticut 13.61m 13.23m 43-05.00
19 410 Bryanna Hames SO Elon 14.19m 13.12m 43-00.50
20 204 Victoria Ebert SO Charlotte 13.96m 13.09m 42-11.50
21 576 Kaitlyn Menges SR Lake Erie 13.72m 12.99m 42-07.50
22 891 Nneoma Edokobi SR UMBC 14.07m 12.96m 42-06.25
23 729 Alexandria Cooke North Carolina 11.64m 12.83m 42-01.25
24 505 Makenzi Holmes-Dig SO High Point 12.70m 12.76m 41-10.50
25 103 Ashley Muschiatti SO Appalachian 13.54m 12.66m 41-06.50
26 183 Maxine Offiaeli SO Brown 12.94m 12.56m 41-02.50
27 269 Melissa Dunham JR Dartmouth 12.51m 12.53m 41-01.50
28 173 Michelle Bazile SO Brown 13.91m 12.20m 40-00.50
29 739 Samantha Miller North Carolina 12.04m 11.91m 39-01.00
30 319 Amarie Bremel SO Duke 13.68m 11.79m 38-08.25
31 897 Jennifer Nelson SR UMBC 13.00m 11.74m 38-06.25
32 738 Nicole Kiszenia North Carolina 10.87m 11.57m 37-11.50
33 263 Amelia Ali FR Dartmouth 11.85m 11.55m 37-10.75
34 913 Hannah Stokes UNA - NCSU 12.30m 11.08m 36-04.25
35 830 Tamiya Dortch SO St. Augustine's 12.55m 10.80m 35-05.25
36 551 Sidra Morris FR James Madison 12.87m 10.53m 34-06.75
37 835 Le-Ashe Lee FR St. Augustine's 10.98m 8.78m 28-09.75
-- 949 Andrea Vahoua SO Wake Forest 13.50m FOUL

Women Discus
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 39.63 (130')
Meet: M 53.34m 2000 Roberta Collins, Unatt.
Facility: F 55.12m 1994 Ingrid Hanthro, UNC
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 699 Nicole Chavis SR NC State 49.42m 49.30m 161-09
2 343 Mohogany Baker SO East Carolina 45.39m 48.78m 160-00
3 915 Julia Agawu Unattached 44.00m 48.15m 158-00
4 942 Casidy Howard SR Wake Forest 48.85m 47.94m 157-03
5 410 Bryanna Hames SO Elon 48.19m 47.08m 154-05
6 319 Amarie Bremel SO Duke 47.38m 46.78m 153-06
7 238 Megan Chapman Connecticut 45.89m 46.12m 151-04
8 100 India McWhorter JR Appalachian 43.32m 46.00m 150-11
9 940 Alva Hicks FR Wake Forest 45.05m 44.76m 146-10
10 505 Makenzi Holmes-Dig SO High Point 47.02m 44.51m 146-00
11 354 Raqurra Ishmar SR East Carolina 46.20m 44.41m 145-08
12 269 Melissa Dunham JR Dartmouth 45.78m 43.23m 141-10
13 701 Alyssa Dunn JR NC State 43.21m 141-09
14 165 Kori Reiser JR Bowling Green 49.59m 42.72m 140-02
15 870 Katie Dewey FR Toledo 41.07m 42.70m 140-01
16 347 Galissia Cause SO East Carolina 44.03m 42.65m 139-11
17 537 Katelyn Rutz SR Indiana State 49.65m 41.53m 136-03
18 910 Iye Massaquoi UNA - NCSU 46.89m 41.25m 135-04
19 535 Jasmine Noel SO Indiana State 46.18m 41.09m 134-10
20 538 Whitney Walker SR Indiana State 45.69m 40.73m 133-07
21 925 Sarah Howard SR Unattached 45.50m 40.37m 132-05
22 738 Nicole Kiszenia North Carolina 35.30m 39.17m 128-06
23 155 Aliyah Gustafson SO Bowling Green 39.29m 38.96m 127-10
24 905 Samantha Steinman JR UMBC 40.80m 38.59m 126-07
25 677 Jaszmine Bowman N.C. Central 41.79m 37.71m 123-09
26 536 Cassaundra Roper FR Indiana State 40.00m 37.63m 123-05
27 729 Alexandria Cooke North Carolina 36.45m 37.30m 122-04
28 707 Sharmani Hall SO NC State 40.00m 37.07m 121-07
29 207 Victoria Merriweat JR Charlotte 49.93m 36.87m 120-11
30 865 Anna Bellman FR Toledo 40.90m 36.61m 120-01
31 246 Samantha Mazur Connecticut 41.10m 35.01m 114-10
32 170 Andrea Weirauch FR Bowling Green 38.00m 32.40m 106-03
33 263 Amelia Ali FR Dartmouth 40.50m 32.28m 105-11
34 130 Fallyn Boich JR Boston College 39.96m 31.18m 102-03
35 739 Samantha Miller North Carolina 32.00m 29.70m 97-05
36 710 Younique Morgan FR NC State 38.00m 28.32m 92-11
-- 876 Kyesha Neal SR Toledo 45.75m FOUL
-- 892 Ozioma Edokobi SO UMBC 41.82m FOUL

Women Hammer
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 44.21 (145')
Meet: M 62.35m 1999 Lisa Misipeka, S.Carolina
Facility: F 62.36m 1999 Lisa Misipeka, South Carolina
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 421 Brooke Pleger ENELL 69.72m 65.86mF 216-01
2 458 crystal bourque SR Greater Boston 64.00m 62.92mF 206-05
3 360 Kayla Padgett SR East Carolina 63.50m 61.35m 201-03
4 929 Jocelyn Williams SR Unattached 61.21m 59.39m 194-10
5 743 Avana Story North Carolina 58.76m 57.96m 190-02
6 354 Raqurra Ishmar SR East Carolina 54.61m 57.89m 189-11
7 340 Stefani Vukajlovic FR Duke 56.09m 54.23m 177-11
8 169 Kayla Velasquez JR Bowling Green 55.69m 53.61m 175-11
9 207 Victoria Merriweat JR Charlotte 56.48m 53.16m 174-05
10 165 Kori Reiser JR Bowling Green 56.35m 53.10m 174-02
11 100 India McWhorter JR Appalachian 48.51m 52.35m 171-09
12 258 Kelli Thomas Connecticut 53.77m 51.43m 168-09
13 109 Brianna Tate SR Appalachian 54.08m 51.35m 168-06
14 940 Alva Hicks FR Wake Forest 52.24m 50.96m 167-02
15 343 Mohogany Baker SO East Carolina 51.44m 50.76m 166-06
16 535 Jasmine Noel SO Indiana State 51.61m 50.40m 165-04
17 729 Alexandria Cooke North Carolina 48.97m 50.36m 165-03
18 537 Katelyn Rutz SR Indiana State 51.33m 48.98m 160-08
19 704 Lauren Evans FR NC State 45.00m 48.80m 160-01
20 891 Nneoma Edokobi SR UMBC 50.78m 48.74m 159-11
21 739 Samantha Miller North Carolina 48.73m 47.98m 157-05
22 173 Michelle Bazile SO Brown 44.95m 47.73m 156-07
23 942 Casidy Howard SR Wake Forest 52.90m 47.68m 156-05
24 701 Alyssa Dunn JR NC State 51.60m 46.67m 153-01
25 792 Aysha Moreino SR Rhode Island 49.91m 46.37m 152-01
26 204 Victoria Ebert SO Charlotte 51.79m 46.18m 151-06
27 505 Makenzi Holmes-Dig SO High Point 42.20m 45.39m 148-11
28 509 Jamie Schnuck JR High Point 51.21m 45.24m 148-05
29 419 Briana O'Grady JR Elon 45.57m 45.04m 147-09
30 576 Kaitlyn Menges SR Lake Erie 48.24m 44.71m 146-08
31 153 Allison Farmer FR Bowling Green 50.00m 44.27m 145-03
32 269 Melissa Dunham JR Dartmouth 36.96m 43.53m 142-10
33 949 Andrea Vahoua SO Wake Forest 50.47m 42.47m 139-04
34 897 Jennifer Nelson SR UMBC 48.91m 42.12m 138-02
35 268 Bridget Douglas SO Dartmouth 40.34m 40.62m 133-03
36 668 Nikelene McLean FR Morgan State 49.56m 40.34m 132-04
37 263 Amelia Ali FR Dartmouth 45.50m 38.21m 125-04
-- 892 Ozioma Edokobi SO UMBC 49.66m FOUL
-- 183 Maxine Offiaeli SO Brown 48.00m FOUL

Women Javelin
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 36.59 (120')
Meet: M 60.65m 1998 Jean Pastore, Penn State
Facility: F 60.66m 1998 Jean Pastore, Penn State
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 820 Samantha Taylor SR Slippery Rock 49.04m 45.33m 148-09
2 130 Fallyn Boich JR Boston College 43.37m 43.38m 142-04
3 903 Abigale Slonski JR UMBC 40.97m 39.32m 129-00
4 283 Moriah Morton JR Dartmouth 43.18m 39.30m 128-11
5 538 Whitney Walker SR Indiana State 42.03m 37.73m 123-09
6 558 Nicolette Serrator FR James Madison 37.02m 36.13m 118-06
7 528 Colby Johnson JR Indiana State 36.53m 35.70m 117-01
8 268 Bridget Douglas SO Dartmouth 41.62m 35.18m 115-05
9 187 Heather Sweeney SR Brown 35.38m 34.35m 112-08
10 113 Sheala Wheeler SO Appalachian 33.64m 30.89m 101-04
11 104 Jessica Ricks SO Appalachian 39.50m 29.57m 97-00
12 170 Andrea Weirauch FR Bowling Green 34.00m 23.88m 78-04

Boys 1 Mile Adidas Dream
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 10 Frank Pittman Marist 4:13.20
2 13 Waleed Suliman Douglas Freeman 4:16.12
3 4 Dalton Hengst McDonogh 4:16.77
4 2 Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota 4:17.31
5 7 Luke Meade Sullivan East 4:17.79
6 12 Konrad Steck Lafayette 4:17.96
7 6 Joshua Hoey Downingtown West 4:19.94
8 8 Connor Peeples Cardinal Gibbons 4:21.66
9 9 Henry Pehr Green Hope 4:21.69
10 11 Mitchell Resor Weddington 4:22.81
11 5 Jaxson Hoey Downingtown West 4:25.34

Boys 3200 M High School
=========================================================================
Meet: M 9:00.87 2010 Isaac Presson, Asheville
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 36 Kenny Kneisel Mount Tabor 8:57.77M
2 37 Connor Lane Cardinal Gibbons 9:11.38
3 29 Allen Clark Lakeside 9:14.15
4 44 Cameron Ponder Mount Tabor 9:15.68
5 28 Jack Cawley Middle Creek 9:17.56
6 35 Todd Holbrook R.J. Reynolds 9:18.06
7 26 Paul Arredondo Cape Fear 9:18.13
8 38 Zachary Marchinko Jesse C Carson 9:18.64
9 30 Matthew Connor Weddington 9:18.74
10 42 David Melville Northern Guilfor 9:18.90
11 45 Ben Savino Apex 9:20.01
12 43 Coleman Mitchell Cary Academy 9:22.84
13 27 Jeremy Brown Broughton 9:26.10
14 39 Harrison Martingay Princess Anne 9:26.14
15 46 Alec Schrank Millbrook 9:26.82
16 47 Robbie Simmons Broughton 9:30.99
17 41 Connor McDonald East Chapel Hill 9:31.54
18 32 Derek Duin Apex 9:32.37
19 34 Alex Hazan Weddington 9:41.23
20 40 Ryan McCracken Douglas Freeman 9:55.23
-- 33 Ian Foley Mount Tabor DNF

Men 100 M
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 10.20 1997 David Bobb, UMBC
Facility: F 10.18 1983 Harvey McSwain, NC State
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1624 Sean McLean Nike 10.01 10.13q 3.1 1
2 1719 Trevor Graham JR Sprint Capital 10.21 10.25q 3.1 1
3 1460 Marquett Simmons J SO Limestone 10.60 10.30q 4.4 3
4 1594 Quashawn Cunningha SO NC State 10.55 10.34q 2.2 2
5 1576 Christopher Belche JR NC A&T 10.29 10.43q 3.1 1
6 1795 Dennison Long SR Unattached 10.50 10.45q 2.2 2
7 1803 Jeremy Phillips Unattached 10.35 10.47q 3.1 1
8 1591 Jonathan Addison SR NC State 10.44 10.47q 3.1 1
9 1587 Rodney Rowe FR NC A&T 10.44 10.49 3.1 1
10 1377 James House SO High Point 10.45 10.51 3.1 1
11 1586 Frank Quarles JR NC A&T 10.42 10.52 3.1 1
12 1352 Trey Holloway SR Hampton 10.61 10.52 4.4 3
13 1423 Kenshard Hamilton JR Kentucky 10.56 10.53 2.2 2
14 1472 Delano Davis JR LIU Brooklyn 10.67 10.54 4.4 3
15 1720 Brent Arcenaux SR St. Augustine's 11.21 10.54 1.4 8
16 1540 Desean White SO Morgan State 10.72 10.55 -0.5 4
17 978 Christopher Burton SO Anderson 10.63 10.56 4.4 3
18 1568 Deontae Williams N.C. Central 10.63 10.58 4.4 3
19 1569 Jonathan Williams N.C. Central 10.68 10.60 -0.5 4
19 1467 Ernest Agyeman SO LIU Brooklyn 10.90 10.60 2.9 6
21 1016 Brandon Wilson FR Ashland 10.95 10.61 3.1 7
22 1736 La*kai Whatley SO St. Augustine's 10.62 1.4 8
23 1564 Joshua McClam N.C. Central 10.83 10.63 3.6 5
24 1691 Ramaan Ansley SR RSVP 10.55 10.65 1.4 8
25 1429 Ini-Oluwa Oye JR Kentucky 10.55 10.67 2.2 2
26 997 Marshall McRae SR Appalachian 10.57 10.68 2.2 2
27 1473 Tyquan Dukes SR LIU Brooklyn 10.57 10.69 2.2 2
28 1471 Tyler Cue SR LIU Brooklyn 11.12 10.70 1.4 8
29 1528 Deyvon Howell SO Morgan State 10.67 10.70 4.4 3
30 1422 Fred Dorsey SO Kentucky 10.84 10.72 3.6 5
31 1631 D'Monte Farley JR North Carolina 10.90 10.73 2.9 6
32 1015 Eric Thompkins SR Ashland 10.50 10.73 2.2 2
33 1351 Brenan Garrett FR Hampton 10.68 10.75 -0.5 4
34 1089 Brian Pfaff SO Brown 10.67 10.78 4.4 3
35 1426 Xavier Jones JR Kentucky 10.72 10.81 -0.5 4
36 1404 Tristan Parmley FR Indiana State 10.79 10.83 -0.5 4
37 1397 Jaynard Keys JR Indiana State 10.55 10.85 2.2 2
38 1468 Kyle Bennett SR LIU Brooklyn 10.89 10.85 2.9 6
39 1437 Andre Husain JR Lake Erie 10.82 10.86 3.6 5
40 1604 Brandon McLean JR NC State 10.61 10.86 4.4 3
41 1407 Scott Schreiber SO Indiana State 10.75 10.88 -0.5 4
42 1774 JONATHAN AVERY FR Unattached 10.94 10.89 2.9 6
43 1194 Brett Bofinger SO Duke 10.81 10.90 3.6 5
44 1529 Lloyd Hylton SO Morgan State 10.96 10.92 1.4 8
45 1754 Daryian Miles SR UMBC 10.75 10.94 -0.5 4
46 1682 cedric mcgriff Panther TC 11.00 10.98 3.1 7
47 1299 Zach Jellison FR Findlay 11.00 10.99 3.1 7
48 996 Antonio Marcano, J JR Appalachian 10.91 11.00 2.9 6
49 1288 Kyle Galyk FR Edinboro 10.89 11.05 2.9 6
50 1149 Damon Rodwell SO Coppin State 10.90 11.07 2.9 6
51 1142 Shane Green SR Coppin State 10.79 11.07 -0.5 4
52 1001 Eric Price FR Appalachian 10.90 11.07 2.9 6
53 1400 Carl McQuay JR Indiana State 10.81 11.08 3.6 5
54 1379 Andrew Kuras SR High Point 10.81 11.09 3.6 5
55 1532 Kevin Leach FR Morgan State 10.80 11.10 3.6 5
56 1078 Raul Green JR Brown 10.86 11.10 3.6 5
57 1170 Lloyd May SO Dartmouth 10.97 11.19 3.1 7
58 1432 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 11.02 11.31 3.1 7
59 1716 Reese Owens SR Southwest Sprint 11.00 11.65 3.1 7
-- 1628 Kedrick Davis JR North Carolina 11.02 DNF 1.4 8

Men 100 M
==============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 10.20 1997 David Bobb, UMBC
Facility: F 10.18 1983 Harvey McSwain, NC State
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 1594 Quashawn Cunningha SO NC State 10.34 10.38 1.0
2 1719 Trevor Graham JR Sprint Capital 10.25 10.43 1.0
3 1460 Marquett Simmons J SO Limestone 10.30 10.49 1.0
4 1591 Jonathan Addison SR NC State 10.47 10.58 1.0
5 1795 Dennison Long SR Unattached 10.45 10.58 1.0
6 1576 Christopher Belche JR NC A&T 10.43 10.59 1.0
7 1803 Jeremy Phillips Unattached 10.47 10.66 1.0
Preliminaries
1 1624 Sean McLean Nike 10.13
9 1587 Rodney Rowe FR NC A&T 10.49
10 1377 James House SO High Point 10.51
11 1586 Frank Quarles JR NC A&T 10.52
12 1352 Trey Holloway SR Hampton 10.52
13 1423 Kenshard Hamilton JR Kentucky 10.53
14 1472 Delano Davis JR LIU Brooklyn 10.54
15 1720 Brent Arcenaux SR St. Augustine's 10.54
16 1540 Desean White SO Morgan State 10.55
17 978 Christopher Burton SO Anderson 10.56
18 1568 Deontae Williams N.C. Central 10.58
19 1569 Jonathan Williams N.C. Central 10.60
19 1467 Ernest Agyeman SO LIU Brooklyn 10.60
21 1016 Brandon Wilson FR Ashland 10.61
22 1736 La*kai Whatley SO St. Augustine's 10.62
23 1564 Joshua McClam N.C. Central 10.63
24 1691 Ramaan Ansley SR RSVP 10.65
25 1429 Ini-Oluwa Oye JR Kentucky 10.67
26 997 Marshall McRae SR Appalachian 10.68
27 1473 Tyquan Dukes SR LIU Brooklyn 10.69
28 1471 Tyler Cue SR LIU Brooklyn 10.70
29 1528 Deyvon Howell SO Morgan State 10.70
30 1422 Fred Dorsey SO Kentucky 10.72
31 1631 D'Monte Farley JR North Carolina 10.73
32 1015 Eric Thompkins SR Ashland 10.73
33 1351 Brenan Garrett FR Hampton 10.75
34 1089 Brian Pfaff SO Brown 10.78
35 1426 Xavier Jones JR Kentucky 10.81
36 1404 Tristan Parmley FR Indiana State 10.83
37 1397 Jaynard Keys JR Indiana State 10.85
38 1468 Kyle Bennett SR LIU Brooklyn 10.85
39 1437 Andre Husain JR Lake Erie 10.86
40 1604 Brandon McLean JR NC State 10.86
41 1407 Scott Schreiber SO Indiana State 10.88
42 1774 JONATHAN AVERY FR Unattached 10.89
43 1194 Brett Bofinger SO Duke 10.90
44 1529 Lloyd Hylton SO Morgan State 10.92
45 1754 Daryian Miles SR UMBC 10.94
46 1682 cedric mcgriff Panther TC 10.98
47 1299 Zach Jellison FR Findlay 10.99
48 996 Antonio Marcano, J JR Appalachian 11.00
49 1288 Kyle Galyk FR Edinboro 11.05
50 1149 Damon Rodwell SO Coppin State 11.07
51 1142 Shane Green SR Coppin State 11.07
52 1001 Eric Price FR Appalachian 11.07
53 1400 Carl McQuay JR Indiana State 11.08
54 1379 Andrew Kuras SR High Point 11.09
55 1532 Kevin Leach FR Morgan State 11.10
56 1078 Raul Green JR Brown 11.10
57 1170 Lloyd May SO Dartmouth 11.19
58 1432 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 11.31
59 1716 Reese Owens SR Southwest Sprint 11.65
-- 1628 Kedrick Davis JR North Carolina DNF

Men 200 M
=================================================================================
COLLEGIATE ONLY
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Meet: M 20.49 1996 Todd Long, Elite
Facility: F 20.39 1987 Danny Peebles, NC State
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 1594 Quashawn Cunningha SO NC State 21.26 20.94 +0.0 1
2 1587 Rodney Rowe FR NC A&T 21.78 21.02 0.7 3
3 1582 Justin Hamilton FR NC A&T 21.63 21.07 0.6 2
4 1607 Shannon Patterson SO NC State 21.52 21.17 0.6 2
5 1576 Christopher Belche JR NC A&T 21.57 21.29 +0.0 1
6 1540 Desean White SO Morgan State 21.65 21.31 0.7 3
7 1460 Marquett Simmons J SO Limestone 21.41 21.31 +0.0 1
8 1104 Phoenix Miller SR Cardinal Stritch 21.23 21.41 +0.0 1
9 984 William Buckley JR Appalachian 21.01 21.68 +0.0 1
10 1604 Brandon McLean JR NC State 22.00 21.70 0.7 3
11 1436 Justin Newring SR King 21.16 21.88 +0.0 1
12 1528 Deyvon Howell SO Morgan State 21.54 21.91 0.6 2
13 1399 Terry McGee SO Indiana State 21.82 22.12 0.7 3
14 1015 Eric Thompkins SR Ashland 21.88 22.51 0.7 3
15 1288 Kyle Galyk FR Edinboro 21.56 22.67 0.6 2
-- 1194 Brett Bofinger SO Duke 21.70 DQ 0.7 3

Men 400 M
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 45.37 1997 Antonio Pettigrew, NC All-Stars
Facility: F 44.72 2008 LaShawn Merritt, Norfolk Real Deal TC
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1315 Johnny Dutch G.W.Express/Nike 45.80 46.34 1
2 1646 Ceo Ways JR North Carolina 45.49 46.43 1
3 1316 Josh Edmonds G.W.Express/Nike 45.50 46.47 1
4 1104 Phoenix Miller SR Cardinal Stritch 47.10 46.97 1
5 1317 Jeffrey Gibson G.W.Express/Nike 46.30 47.00 1
6 1603 Will Krehnbrink JR NC State 47.56 47.18 2
7 1300 Sergi Torres SO Findlay 47.42 47.66 2
8 1297 George Effah SO Findlay 46.67 47.75 1
9 1595 Brian Davis SR NC State 48.45 47.92 4
10 1082 Ryan Kelly SR Brown 47.68 47.96 2
11 1014 Myles Pringle FR Ashland 47.98 47.98 3
12 1324 Bernard Freeman JR George Mason 47.93 47.98 2
13 1637 Cory Nicholls JR North Carolina 47.94 47.99 2
14 1535 Joel Roberson JR Morgan State 46.99 48.05 1
15 1469 DeShawn Bunion FR LIU Brooklyn 47.86 48.18 2
16 1607 Shannon Patterson SO NC State 48.46 48.20 4
17 1207 Chaz Hawkins JR Duke 48.47 48.20 4
18 1845 Sherman Kortze JR Walsh 48.36 48.26 4
19 1764 Erick Soetje SR UMBC 48.70 48.49 5
20 1436 Justin Newring SR King 48.05 48.59 3
21 1645 O'Neal Wanliss SR North Carolina 47.20 48.77 2
22 1088 Oluwatosin Oyewole SO Brown 48.61 48.79 4
23 1049 Nicholas Nash JR Boston College 48.65 48.83 4
24 1050 Obinna Nwankwo JR Boston College 48.16 48.91 3
25 1153 Amos Cariati SO Dartmouth 49.72 49.06 8
26 1785 jimm guerrier Unattached 48.00 49.06 3
27 1700 Monte Chapman SR Slippery Rock 49.41 49.18 7
28 1794 james law SR Unattached 48.71 49.25 5
29 1399 Terry McGee SO Indiana State 49.78 49.28 8
30 1096 Nik Zemis FR Brown 48.77 49.28 5
31 1537 Donovan St. Louis FR Morgan State 49.22 49.36 6
32 1630 Amari DeVaughn FR North Carolina 50.44 49.36 10
33 1174 Zachary Plante SO Dartmouth 48.87 49.41 5
34 1428 Naija Omari SO Kentucky 48.77 49.48 5
35 1533 Akhenaton Pierre JR Morgan State 49.52 49.54 7
36 1640 Brandon Reddick SO North Carolina 50.25 49.59 9
37 1366 Chace Washington-S FR Hampton 51.82 49.60 10
38 1452 Nicholas Busch FR Limestone 49.46 49.60 7
39 1392 Rhett Blake FR Indiana State 49.48 49.65 7
40 1391 CJ Anyaebunam SO Indiana State 49.19 49.77 6
41 1804 Christian Pigues JR Unattached 49.00 49.77 5
42 1143 Fabian Hayles JR Coppin State 48.02 49.80 3
43 1296 Derek Collins JR Findlay 49.84 49.80 8
44 1179 Edward Wagner SR Dartmouth 49.24 49.83 6
45 1592 Cameron Cooper JR NC State 51.00 49.87 12
46 1060 Sam Gunther SR Bridgewater 49.28 49.92 6
47 980 Rashod Monts SO Anderson 51.26 49.95 12
48 1150 Devin Teagle SO Coppin State 49.93 49.97 9
49 1602 Sam Krehnbrink FR NC State 50.50 49.99 10
50 1699 James Chandler SO Slippery Rock 49.10 50.04 6
51 1563 Ronnie Lovick N.C. Central 50.18 50.05 9
52 1105 Ronald Sayles SR Cardinal Stritch 49.40 50.06 6
53 1239 Desmond Dowling SO East Carolina 48.05 50.12 4
54 1759 John Oputa SR UMBC 49.60 50.12 8
55 1131 Ryan Greene SO Cincinnati 49.93 50.12 9
56 1036 Tommy Barrineau Blue Devil TC 48.32 50.14 3
57 1824 Adrian King SR UNC Pembroke 50.52 50.17 10
58 1539 Stephen Varella SO Morgan State 49.75 50.17 8
59 1038 Oliver Boucher FR Boston College 49.83 50.25 8
60 1558 Victor Dunbar N.C. Central 50.61 50.27 11
61 1291 Joel Lohr SO Edinboro 51.23 50.31 12
62 1806 Robert Rohner SR Unattached 47.97 50.39 3
63 1438 Andrew Kemer SR Lake Erie 50.00 50.40 9
64 1148 Truvaurnie Proctor FR Coppin State 50.73 50.43 11
65 1387 Michael Crepeau SO Illinois-Chicago 50.36 50.43 10
66 1299 Zach Jellison FR Findlay 50.87 50.46 11
67 1069 Christian Bermel SR Brown 50.25 50.53 10
68 1356 Mohamed Labor-Koro SR Hampton 49.45 50.57 7
69 1086 Calvin Munson SO Brown 49.48 50.62 7
70 1850 Nolan Daniels SO Xavier 49.14 50.67 6
71 1388 Martin Hunter SR Illinois-Chicago 50.64 50.71 11
72 1229 Christian Vail SR Duke 49.91 50.87 9
73 1275 Hunter Sampson FR Eastern Mennonit 50.64 50.88 11
74 1787 Destin Heasley Unattached 49.09 50.88 5
75 1141 Babadeji Balogun FR Coppin State 51.03 50.97 12
76 985 Trey Edgerton SR Appalachian 49.55 51.01 7
77 981 Caleb Stephenson SO Anderson 49.88 51.15 8
78 1223 Riley Satterfield FR Duke 51.34 51.26 12
79 1264 Ashton Wilson SO East Tenn. St. 52.57 51.34 12
80 1556 Brett Boykin-Roach N.C. Central 50.60 51.93 11
81 1218 Austin Nobis FR Duke 51.52 51.96 11
82 1555 Jahmon Allen N.C. Central 51.97 52.25 9
83 1705 Isaac Moodie FR Slippery Rock 51.51 52.49 12
84 1102 Gregory Goronson SR Cardinal Stritch 50.40 52.76 10
85 1704 Vanere Maynard SR Slippery Rock 50.63 53.13 11
86 1290 Anthony Kahely FR Edinboro 50.50 53.72 10
-- 1294 Maliik Briggs JR Findlay 48.38 DNF 4
-- 1144 Keshaun Hodges SO Coppin State 50.15 DQ 9

Men 800 M
============================================================================
COLLEGIATE ONLY
Sections Fast to Slow
Meet: M 1:48.22 1987 Tim Manes, Pittsburgh
Facility: F 1:46.83 1994 Savieri Ngidhi, Abilene Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1497 Justine Kiprotich FR Michigan State 1:48.92 1:50.29 1
2 1247 Stefano Migliorati FR East Carolina 1:51.83 1:50.61 3
3 1645 O'Neal Wanliss SR North Carolina 1:49.01 1:50.78 1
4 1637 Cory Nicholls JR North Carolina 1:49.15 1:50.95 1
5 1675 Matt Molinaro SO Ohio Northern 1:52.25 1:50.95 3
6 1531 Onyx Johnson JR Morgan State 1:48.94 1:50.96 1
7 1199 Michal Filipczak JR Duke 1:50.24 1:51.24 1
8 1094 Ned Willig SR Brown 1:48.04 1:51.30 1
9 1516 Desmond Bell SR Morehead State 1:50.66 1:52.00 2
10 1685 Elijah Inuwa FR Queens 1:50.56 1:52.17 2
11 1684 Aaron Combs SR Queens 1:49.41 1:52.22 1
12 1599 John Hagood FR NC State 1:52.42 3
13 1307 Ryan Adams FR Furman 1:50.77 1:52.46 2
14 1075 Zachery Emrich SO Brown 1:51.41 1:52.47 2
15 1425 Ian Jones SO Kentucky 1:51.75 1:53.02 3
16 1652 Andrew Stone JR Notre Dame 1:51.92 1:53.18 3
17 1060 Sam Gunther SR Bridgewater 1:51.67 1:53.21 2
18 1554 Jacob Urys JR Mount Olive 1:52.04 1:53.24 3
19 1279 Scott Bradley SR Eastern Michigan 1:49.70 1:53.56 1
20 1650 Grant Koch JR Notre Dame 1:52.00 1:53.60 3
21 974 Sean Poholski JR Akron 1:51.48 1:53.71 2

Men 1500 M
============================================================================
Meet: M 3:40.25 2012 Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensbo
Facility: F 3:39.75 1987 Abdi Bile, George Mason
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 972 Clayton Murphy JR Akron 3:47.00 3:44.57 7
2 1497 Justine Kiprotich FR Michigan State 3:45.50 3:45.12 7
3 1593 Graham Crawford SR NC State 3:40.67 3:45.78 7
4 1307 Ryan Adams FR Furman 3:47.00 3:46.32 7
5 1101 Daniel Garcia SR Cardinal Stritch 3:47.60 3:46.44 7
6 1163 Tim Gorman JR Dartmouth 3:48.31 3:46.70 7
7 1211 Alec Kunzweiler JR Duke 3:47.32 3:48.20 7
8 976 Daniel Zupan JR Akron 3:47.75 3:49.29 7
9 1164 Patrick Gregory SO Dartmouth 3:48.85 3:50.10 7
10 1857 Austin McLean SR Youngstown St. 3:49.04 3:50.32 6
11 1371 Gabe Montague SO Harvard 3:49.06 3:50.91 6
12 1505 Austin Wissler SR Michigan State 3:49.50 3:51.39 6
13 1516 Desmond Bell SR Morehead State 3:56.41 3:51.64 2
14 1065 John Raneri Brooks 3:50.00 3:51.65 6
15 1522 Dylan Rich JR Morehead State 3:53.55 3:51.70 4
16 1513 Taylor Tafelsky JR Milligan 3:52.85 3:52.01 4
17 1712 Ryan Thompson JR Slippery Rock 3:56.85 3:52.13 2
18 1499 Nick Moon SR Michigan State 3:53.25 3:52.19 6
19 1338 Ricky Perez SR Grand Valley St. 3:48.48 3:52.61 7
20 1286 Josh Sabo SR Eastern Michigan 3:49.00 3:52.87 6
21 1599 John Hagood FR NC State 3:49.29 3:53.16 6
22 1119 Michael Tamayo SR Charlotte 3:53.00 3:53.16 4
23 1775 Christian Brewer 2 Unattached 3:52.92 3:53.25 4
24 1195 Jordan Burton SO Duke 3:48.90 3:53.28 6
25 1372 Tom Purnell SR Harvard 3:50.00 3:53.38 6
26 1675 Matt Molinaro SO Ohio Northern 3:54.43 3:54.17 3
27 1252 Pol Solanelles JR East Carolina 3:53.78 3:54.20 4
28 969 Garrett Crichlow SO Akron 3:50.72 3:54.40 5
29 1747 Ifa Eado SR UMBC 3:57.16 3:54.45 2
30 1669 Jacob Bowman SO Oakland 3:54.70 5
31 1261 Simeon Roberts SO East Tenn. St. 3:49.60 3:54.72 6
32 1554 Jacob Urys JR Mount Olive 3:56.36 3:54.80 2
33 1844 Jacob Kernell FR Walsh 3:56.00 3:55.04 2
34 1398 Blake Kramer FR Indiana State 3:56.68 3:55.18 2
35 1465 Jacob Poyner SO Lipscomb 3:50.97 3:55.24 5
36 1831 Dorian Jones FR USC Upstate 3:57.53 3:55.50 1
37 1043 Johnny Kemps FR Boston College 3:53.11 3:55.95 4
38 1129 Seamus Collins SO Cincinnati 3:51.62 3:56.06 5
39 1213 Aaron Liberatore JR Duke 3:56.47 3:56.14 2
40 1263 Matthew Warriner JR East Tenn. St. 3:51.64 3:56.31 5
41 1647 Tim Ball SR Notre Dame 3:52.75 3:56.42 5
42 1605 Bobby Mintz SR NC State 3:56.76 5
43 1156 Connor Clark JR Dartmouth 3:56.84 5
44 1236 William Cline SR East Carolina 3:54.03 3:57.00 3
45 1032 Nik Haas JR Bentley 3:56.36 3:57.11 2
46 1022 Craig Robinson 0 Battle Road 3:53.31 3:57.14 4
47 1270 Tyler Denlinger JR Eastern Mennonit 3:59.69 3:57.22 1
48 1154 Dominic Carrese FR Dartmouth 3:55.00 3:57.31 3
49 1519 Justin Moakler FR Morehead State 3:57.78 3:57.35 1
50 1851 Grayson Jenkins FR Xavier 3:56.80 3:57.51 2
51 1433 Raine Wireman SO Kentucky 3:55.48 3:57.59 3
52 1118 Alex Sumida FR Charlotte 3:52.00 3:57.69 5
53 1033 Sean Nee SR Bentley 4:00.00 3:57.70 1
54 988 Evan Georges SO Appalachian 3:53.20 3:57.75 4
55 1424 Gabe Harm SO Kentucky 3:51.35 3:57.77 5
56 1095 Alan Yoho SO Brown 3:58.01 3:58.03 1
57 1427 Tim Layten SO Kentucky 3:57.04 3:58.06 2
58 1076 Andrew Foerder SO Brown 3:53.39 3:58.17 4
59 1635 Richard Miller SR North Carolina 3:49.17 3:58.48 6
60 1140 Ronaldo Ball JR Coppin State 3:58.17 3:58.57 1
61 1648 John Flannery SO Notre Dame 3:55.20 3:58.65 3
62 1686 Matt Dsida SR Rhodes 3:58.32 3:58.76 1
63 1259 Thomas Miller SR East Tenn. St. 3:55.84 3:58.97 3
64 1017 Josh Davis Ashland Elite TC 3:54.16 3:59.29 3
65 1066 Tom Scott SR Brooks 3:45.97 3:59.46 7
66 1166 Reed Horton FR Dartmouth 3:55.92 3:59.74 2
67 1205 Josiah Hanko FR Duke 3:55.89 4:00.35 2
68 1822 Joel Johnston SR UNC Pembroke 3:56.81 4:00.70 2
69 1548 Erwan Le Scouarne FR Mount Olive 3:55.38 4:01.36 3
70 1158 Quinn Cooney FR Dartmouth 3:57.00 4:01.40 2
71 1856 Jon Hutnyan SR Youngstown St. 3:58.85 4:01.63 1
72 1084 Franco Martins FR Brown 3:57.50 4:02.26 1
73 1405 Quentin Pierce FR Indiana State 3:55.00 4:02.50 3
74 1018 Jacob Sussman SR Ashland Elite TC 3:53.00 4:02.75 4
75 1059 James Zingarini JR Boston College 3:54.64 4:03.18 3
76 1649 Brent Kennedy SO Notre Dame 3:55.30 4:03.37 3
77 1053 Ian Ritchie FR Boston College 3:53.00 4:03.49 4
78 1847 Tristan Williams SO Walsh 3:57.34 4:03.60 1
79 1061 Nevin Heckman SR Bridgewater 3:57.81 4:03.63 1
80 1369 Jonas Aranda SO Harvard 3:51.00 4:05.87 5
81 1062 Connor Maguder JR Bridgewater 3:57.73 4:06.04 1
82 1262 Zackery Summerall FR East Tenn. St. 3:56.00 4:08.57 2
83 1692 Niclas Bez JR Saint Leo 3:57.63 4:11.34 1
-- 2519 Vibushan Sivakumar SR NC State DNF 7
-- 1503 Daniel Sims SO Michigan State 3:48.32 DNF 4
-- 1787 Destin Heasley Unattached 3:51.34 DNF 5

Men 5000 M
============================================================================
Meet: M 13:37.50 2000 Dan Middleman, Unattached
Facility: F 13:37.50 2000 Dan Middleman, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2521 George Alex Zap Fitness 13:33.31 13:43.84 5
2 1063 Jake Edwards Brooks 13:38.78 13:46.28 5
3 1189 Sam Penzenstadler District TC 13:58.00 13:47.46 5
4 1779 Donnie Cowart Unattached 13:55.00 13:48.31 5
5 1629 Mark Derrick JR North Carolina 14:03.66 13:54.71 5
6 2525 Stephen Furst Unattached 14:00.00 13:54.99 5
7 1323 Steven Flynn JR George Mason 14:03.00 13:55.26 5
8 1100 Amon Terer SR Campbell 14:02.09 13:58.32 5
9 1155 Joey Chapin SR Dartmouth 14:13.75 13:58.35 5
10 1781 Nicholas Filippazz SR Unattached 14:02.00 13:59.17 5
11 1311 Troy Reeder SO Furman 14:15.00 13:59.86 4
12 1091 Will Sheeran SR Brown 14:08.00 14:01.07 5
13 1187 Chris Kwiatkowski SR District TC 13:57.50 14:02.91 5
14 1672 Bryce Stroede SO Oakland 14:19.81 14:03.61 4
15 1696 Eric Rupe SR Second Sole 14:12.00 14:03.74 4
16 1188 Ryan Mahalsky District TC 14:00.00 14:05.30 5
17 1336 Chris May SO Grand Valley St. 14:22.69 14:05.86 4
18 1572 Stephen Schroeder SR Navy 14:02.93 14:06.46 5
19 1268 Ambrose Maritim JR Eastern Kentucky 14:02.38 14:09.19 5
20 1496 Sherod Hardt SR Michigan State 14:15.00 14:09.50 4
21 1571 Samuel Peckham SR Navy 14:15.01 14:09.74 4
22 1600 Sebastian Hanson SO NC State 14:00.00 14:10.34 5
23 1277 Hlynur Andresson SO Eastern Michigan 14:23.06 14:10.56 4
24 1552 Austin Steagall SR Mount Olive 14:08.70 14:11.10 5
25 1788 Tanner Hinkle JR Unattached 14:09.50 14:12.01 4
26 1778 Kyle Cochrun Unattached 14:07.57 14:14.91 5
27 1267 Luis Luna JR Eastern Kentucky 14:10.10 14:15.42 4
28 1509 Sampson Laari JR Mid. Tenn. State 14:25.90 14:16.14 3
29 1312 Austin Sprague SO Furman 14:21.22 14:17.81 4
30 1068 Ryan Anderson SO Brown 14:20.00 14:18.55 4
31 1772 Philip Hall UNA - NCSU 14:19.87 14:19.86 4
32 1313 Aaron Templeton FR Furman 14:18.34 14:21.04 4
33 1415 Robert Murphy JR IUPUI 14:26.00 14:22.25 3
34 1282 Mitchell Lenneman SO Eastern Michigan 14:31.69 14:24.36 3
35 1610 Patrick Sheehan FR NC State 14:18.00 14:24.55 4
36 1292 Elliot Martykiewic SR Edinboro 14:27.45 14:24.65 3
37 1766 Jesse Hersha UNA - MSU 14:25.00 14:25.13 3
38 1370 Ben Huffman SO Harvard 14:30.00 14:25.53 3
39 1511 Hillary Rono JR Mid. Tenn. State 14:26.04 14:26.33 3
40 1180 John Mogen JR Davidson 14:20.84 14:28.45 4
41 1222 William Rooney SR Duke 14:27.47 14:29.68 3
42 986 Michael Ellis SR Appalachian 14:28.97 14:30.28 3
43 1627 Logan Carroll SO North Carolina 14:23.05 14:30.53 4
44 1486 Ryan Roush SR Malone 14:43.00 14:31.65 2
45 1117 Tom Nobles FR Charlotte 14:28.69 14:32.74 3
46 1769 Ben Barrett UNA - NCSU 14:24.90 14:33.61 3
47 1817 Alex Wind JR Unattached 14:25.12 14:35.29 3
48 1507 Geoffry Cheruiyot SO Mid. Tenn. State 14:25.00 14:36.20 3
49 1085 Eli Moskowitz FR Brown 14:12.00 14:36.50 4
50 1768 Tanis Baldwin UNA - NCSU 14:18.79 14:37.93 4
51 1225 Stephen Shine JR Duke 14:24.68 14:38.01 3
52 1202 Stephen Garrett FR Duke 14:31.68 14:39.11 3
53 1859 Ryan Sullivan SO Youngstown St. 14:33.12 14:40.19 3
54 1266 Harry Earl JR Eastern Kentucky 14:29.42 14:42.73 3
55 1802 Pardon Ndhlovu Unattached 13:50.30 14:42.84 5
56 1678 Michael Brajdic SR Ohio State 14:26.13 14:43.92 3
57 1285 Kieran Reilly SO Eastern Michigan 14:30.00 14:44.94 3
58 1737 Stephan Listabarth JR Temple 14:22.14 14:46.52 4
59 1489 Justin Gragg SR Mars Hill 14:43.39 14:48.78 3
60 1770 Kyle Christ UNA - NCSU 14:32.69 14:50.39 3
61 1544 Jonathan Dahlke SO Mount Olive 14:48.77 14:51.45 1
62 1518 Jorge Gil-Juarez SR Morehead State 14:55.30 14:51.62 1
63 1029 Kaleb McLeod FR Belmont 14:36.00 14:52.82 2
64 1417 Joey Zielinski JR IUPUI 14:24.51 14:54.61 4
65 1815 Blake Williams Unattached 14:35.00 14:55.71 2
66 1793 Jordan Kyle SR Unattached 13:56.00 14:56.14 5
67 1767 Ryan Robinson UNA - MSU 14:25.00 14:56.46 3
68 1203 William Hague SR Duke 14:21.00 14:58.46 4
69 1098 Evan Darm SR Campbell 14:28.91 14:58.85 3
70 979 Mason Hazel SO Anderson 14:37.58 14:59.01 2
71 1111 Aaron Gebhart FR Charlotte 14:32.91 15:00.66 2
72 1322 Stuart Crowell SR George Mason 14:24.72 15:03.31 3
73 1707 Jeremy Parsons SO Slippery Rock 15:00.61 15:03.47 1
74 1463 Daniel Gardner SR Lipscomb 14:47.71 15:04.67 1
75 1042 Tyler Hanson JR Boston College 14:49.06 15:07.02 1
76 1673 Connor Wuori FR Oakland 14:52.00 15:07.80 1
77 1416 Damon Pruett JR IUPUI 14:45.65 15:09.02 1
78 1679 Nick Elswick SO Ohio State 14:37.27 15:10.21 2
79 1485 Matt Stephenson JR Louisville 14:36.00 15:12.01 2
80 1753 Jonathan Luckin SR UMBC 14:37.66 15:13.94 2
81 1670 Michael Cox JR Oakland 14:48.96 15:14.83 1
82 1860 Ethan Wilson SO Youngstown St. 15:00.02 15:14.83 1
83 1165 Julian Heninger JR Dartmouth 14:32.78 15:15.41 3
84 1027 Matt Blivin SO Belmont 14:55.00 15:15.89 1
85 1048 Daniel Moverman SO Boston College 14:57.08 15:16.62 1
86 1248 Jorge Montes JR East Carolina 14:40.36 15:16.82 2
87 971 Eric McCabe FR Akron 14:52.00 15:21.52 1
88 1854 Alan Burns JR Youngstown St. 14:39.67 15:21.73 2
89 1674 Aaren Hemmelgarn JR Ohio Northern 14:50.06 15:23.20 1
90 1447 Evan Hardy SR Lehigh 14:44.34 15:24.77 2
91 1289 Jon Gusew JR Edinboro 14:53.00 15:25.28 1
92 1448 Sam Layding FR Lehigh 14:45.02 15:25.71 1
93 1830 Griffin Eubanks SR USC Upstate 14:45.92 15:30.67 1
94 1418 Matt Andrews SO John Carroll 14:50.00 15:33.83 1
95 1028 Luke Evans SO Belmont 14:45.00 15:36.70 2
96 1466 Jared Wingerter SR Lipscomb 14:38.90 15:42.25 2
97 1257 James Garst FR East Tenn. St. 14:50.00 15:46.76 1
98 1855 Nick Gliha SR Youngstown St. 15:56.20 2
99 1003 Jacob Sears JR Unattached 14:44.00 16:05.60 2
100 1293 Corey Wefing SO Edinboro 14:45.00 16:10.21 2
101 1790 Omer Idriss Unattached 14:45.00 16:21.84 2
-- 1106 Daniel Beamer FR Charlotte 14:40.00 DNF 2
-- 1019 Brandon Hudgins Unattached DNF 4
-- 1445 Ryan Cooney JR Lehigh 14:49.85 DNF 1
-- 1796 James Luehrs Unattached 14:51.00 DNF 1
-- 1718 DeLohnni Nicol-Sam Speed River NB 14:36.54 DNF 2
-- 1369 Jonas Aranda SO Harvard DNF 3
-- 2522 Joe Stilin Zap Fitness 13:33.27 DNF 5
-- 2523 Tyler Pennel Zap Fitness 13:32.06 DNF 5
-- 1064 Tony Jordanek SR Brooks 13:48.94 DNF 5

Men 10000 M
============================================================================
Section 3 Runs Saturday Morning 10:00am
Meet: M 28:15.64 2011 Sam Chelanga, Liberty
Facility: F 28:15.64 2011 Sam Chelanga, Liberty
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1430 Jacob Thomson SO Kentucky 28:50.00 29:01.34 1
2 1227 Shaun Thompson SR Duke 28:55.00 29:02.18 1
3 1280 Willy Fink JR Eastern Michigan 29:10.00 29:04.92 1
4 1099 Lawrence Kipkoech SO Campbell 29:20.11 29:11.00 1
5 1606 George Parsons JR NC State 29:45.00 29:11.87 1
6 1502 Clark Ruiz JR Michigan State 29:30.00 29:20.21 1
7 1482 Calvin Chemoiywo JR Louisville 29:35.00 29:22.91 1
8 1636 Stephen Mulherin SR North Carolina 29:59.59 29:23.75 1
9 1738 Gilbert Boit FR Tennessee Tech 29:18.00 29:25.41 1
10 1501 Caleb Rhynard SR Michigan State 29:51.73 29:27.55 1
11 1339 Mark Leininger Greenville TC 29:30.00 29:28.67 1
12 1284 Nicholas Raymond SO Eastern Michigan 29:40.00 29:30.06 1
13 1758 Hassan Omar SR UMBC 29:45.00 29:31.05 1
14 1483 Ernest Kibet JR Louisville 28:55.55 29:32.65 1
15 1169 Brian Masterson SR Dartmouth 29:28.54 29:35.86 1
16 1303 Eddie Garcia SR Florida 29:35.92 29:41.09 1
17 977 Brendan Johnson American 29:30.00 29:41.51 1
18 1138 Tait Rutherford SR Columbia 29:19.17 29:41.64 1
19 1283 Csaba Matko SO Eastern Michigan 29:35.00 29:41.70 1
20 1013 David Knack SR Ashland 29:52.00 29:41.74 1
21 1302 Jimmy Clark SR Florida 29:33.40 29:49.06 1
22 1717 Hussein Hashi Speed River NB 30:27.45 29:54.41 2
23 1484 Japhet Kipkoech SR Louisville 29:53.01 29:54.70 1
24 1791 Ryan Kienzle Unattached 30:09.00 29:56.27 2
25 1151 Nathaniel Adams JR Dartmouth 30:06.59 29:57.49 2
26 1335 Kyle Flores SR Grand Valley St. 30:15.30 30:01.79 2
27 1332 Nahom Solomon SO Georgia Tech 30:15.00 30:01.85 2
28 1026 Chris Striegel Bellarmine 30:19.60 30:03.53 2
29 1681 Evan Stifel SO Ohio State 29:55.00 30:04.32 1
30 1739 Logan Rodgers JR Trevecca Nazaren 30:57.41 30:04.91 2
31 1449 Patrick Reilly SO Lehigh 29:55.00 30:06.39 1
32 1849 Blake Whalen JR West Texas A&M 30:26.80 30:07.65 2
33 1281 John Knox III SO Eastern Michigan 29:47.05 30:08.86 1
34 1334 Chad Cini SR Grand Valley St. 30:47.31 30:25.32 2
35 1573 Ryan Speir JR Navy 30:52.00 30:30.22 2
36 1490 Alex Griggs SR Mars Hill 31:49.49 30:30.69 2
37 1546 Akiharu Kitagawa SR Mount Olive 30:33.12 30:31.13 2
38 2803 Daniel Caddigan SR Unattached 30:08.00 30:32.22 1
39 1020 Keegan Carda SR Augustana 30:53.57 30:33.54 2
40 1446 Alex Fitzgerald JR Lehigh 30:20.00 30:35.44 2
41 1308 Josh Brickell SO Furman 30:21.23 30:36.89 1
42 1368 Chris Allen SR Harvard 29:50.00 30:38.99 1
43 1097 Luke Giugliano JR Bucknell 31:38.28 30:42.74 2
44 1035 Clint McKelvey Big Rig TC 30:00.00 30:43.28 2
45 1694 Rafal Matuszczak JR Saint Leo 31:10.44 30:43.54 2
46 1181 Daniel Samet SR Davidson 30:23.12 30:45.54 2
47 1337 Nate Orndorf JR Grand Valley St. 30:59.61 30:49.30 2
48 1304 Carlos Miranda SO Florida 30:30.00 30:52.95 2
49 1659 Jorge Maldonado NYU 31:35.00 30:53.26 3
50 1025 Nick Christensen Bellarmine 31:10.00 30:55.51 3
51 1070 Stephen Bourguet JR Brown 30:05.00 30:55.99 2
52 1009 Andrew Vandenberg SR Appalachian 31:46.04 30:56.94 3
53 1444 Sean Burke SR Lehigh 31:00.97 31:00.15 2
54 1680 Mitch Leitch SO Ohio State 29:55.00 31:00.40 1
55 1693 Valentin Lenz SR Saint Leo 31:08.00 31:04.86 2
56 1057 Kevin Sullivan JR Boston College 31:29.96 31:12.36 3
57 1331 Matthew Munns SO Georgia Tech 30:50.00 31:13.00 2
58 1853 Al Escalera XCTE 29:52.00 31:14.29 1
59 1216 Daniel Moore JR Duke 30:39.00 31:15.16 2
60 1278 Lahsene Bouchikhi SO Eastern Michigan 29:36.00 31:18.47 1
61 1792 Emanuel Krieg Unattached 30:49.87 31:22.51 2
62 1836 Alexander Giacco SR Wake Forest 31:09.69 31:25.82 2
63 973 Trevor Norris SR Akron 30:34.06 31:27.84 2
64 2505 Ben Moroney JR Trevecca Nazaren 32:17.69 31:28.19 3
65 982 Chris Anderson SR Appalachian 30:45.00 31:36.77 2
66 1260 Carl Oberfeitinger SO East Tenn. St. 31:30.00 31:39.23 3
67 1030 Dessie Demlew JR Benedict 33:36.97 31:40.16 3
68 1130 Jacob Franklin SR Cincinnati 31:56.18 31:42.82 3
69 1168 Curtis King SR Dartmouth 29:24.06 31:43.69 1
70 1715 Andrew Trusty SR South Carolina 29:52.00 31:46.18 1
71 1421 Zach Beavin SR Kentucky 30:31.42 31:46.55 2
72 1799 Michael McKean JR Unattached 31:00.00 31:47.78 2
73 1306 William Bridges SR Florida State 30:10.00 31:51.34 2
74 1046 Jack Morris FR Boston College 31:30.00 31:54.49 3
75 1665 Neil Saddler NYU 31:30.00 32:05.08 3
76 1451 Evan Ward SR Lehigh 31:00.00 32:11.62 2
77 1040 Nicholas Denari SR Boston College 31:36.13 32:13.17 3
78 1783 Nick Fresenko SR Unattached 31:00.00 33:04.52 2
-- 1846 Naimbai Njerakey JR Walsh 30:57.00 DNF 2
-- 1137 Jack Boyle JR Columbia 29:35.83 DNF 1
-- 1162 Peter Geithner SR Dartmouth 30:21.63 DNF 2
-- 1010 William Cutler JR Ashland 31:36.99 DNF 3
-- 1133 Toby Loveridge JR Cincinnati 29:56.38 DNF 1
-- 1634 Chris Madaffari SR North Carolina 31:07.22 DNF 2
-- 1065 John Raneri Brooks DNF 1
-- 1372 Tom Purnell SR Harvard 29:10.00 DNF 1

Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 13.38 1997 Allen Johnson, NIKE
Facility: F 13.38 1997 Allen Johnson, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1412 Adarius Washington SR Indiana State 13.58 13.68q 1.3 1
2 1352 Trey Holloway SR Hampton 13.57 13.80q 1.3 1
3 1403 Marcus Neely JR Indiana State 14.07 13.83q 1.3 1
4 1731 Shawn Rowe JR St. Augustine's 14.10 14.07q 1.3 1
5 1167 Parker Johnson FR Dartmouth 14.60 14.20q 1.6 3
6 1697 Brian Richards Shore AC 14.26 14.21q 3.1 2
7 1251 Vincent Ragland SO East Carolina 14.41 14.23q 1.6 3
8 1420 Nick Anderson JR Kentucky 13.60 14.24q 1.3 1
9 1801 Ingvar Moseley SR Unattached 13.65 14.26 1.3 1
10 1457 Jonathan Ross SO Limestone 14.30 14.36 3.1 2
11 1255 D'Ante Yarborough SO East Carolina 14.17 14.37 3.1 2
12 1364 Ramoye Simon SR Hampton 14.59 14.40 -0.8 5
13 983 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 14.10 14.45 1.3 1
14 1458 Marshawn Scott JR Limestone 14.46 14.50 1.6 3
15 1432 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 14.20 14.55 3.1 2
16 1805 Carrington Queen Unattached 13.56 14.57 1.3 1
17 1240 Hakeem Horton FR East Carolina 14.58 -0.4 6
18 1160 Alec Eschholz FR Dartmouth 14.30 14.59 3.1 2
19 1613 Dorian Williams SO NC State 14.67 14.68 0.1 4
20 1453 Kylon Drones SO Limestone 14.61 14.69 1.6 3
21 1314 Darion Brown G.W.Express/Nike 14.20 14.70 3.1 2
22 1597 Josh Gandy JR NC State 14.93 14.70 -0.8 5
23 1375 Dennis Crawford JR High Point 14.11 14.82 3.1 2
24 1161 Alex Frye JR Dartmouth 14.50 14.82 1.6 3
25 1810 William Taylor Unattached 14.45 14.85 -0.4 6
26 1745 Jamal Cody SR UMBC 14.50 14.91 1.6 3
27 1487 Hakim Cunningham SR Marist 14.66 14.97 0.1 4
28 1410 Grant Stamm SO Indiana State 14.40 15.05 3.1 2
29 1176 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 14.95 15.05 -0.8 5
30 1036 Tommy Barrineau Blue Devil TC 14.77 15.09 0.1 4
31 1435 Dione Louden SO King 15.12 15.14 -0.8 5
32 1698 Noah Bostick SO Slippery Rock 14.85 15.15 0.1 4
33 1455 Tyronn Hall SO Limestone 14.70 15.15 0.1 4
34 1562 Dominick Lemonious N.C. Central 14.66 15.19 0.1 4
35 1682 cedric mcgriff Panther TC 14.50 15.24 1.6 3
36 1274 Richard Robinson SR Eastern Mennonit 15.30 15.29 -0.8 5
37 1608 Grant Rivers SO NC State 15.30 15.32 -0.4 6
37 1115 Nathan Jeffers JR Charlotte 15.13 15.32 -0.8 5
39 1005 Brandon Smith FR Appalachian 14.70 15.38 0.1 4
40 1006 Andrew Spear FR Appalachian 14.65 15.75 0.1 4
41 1806 Robert Rohner SR Unattached 15.80 15.98 -0.4 6
42 1734 Tanner Thompson SO St. Augustine's 16.26 16.01 -0.4 6
43 1344 Flemuel Brown FR Hampton 14.99 16.15 -0.8 5
44 1207 Chaz Hawkins JR Duke 16.21 16.31 -0.4 6
45 1204 Connor Hall JR Duke 16.00 16.58 -0.4 6
46 1355 Christian Kinney SR Hampton 16.89 17.91 -0.4 6
-- 1249 Markus Mosley SO East Carolina 14.90 DQ -0.8 5

Men 110 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 13.38 1997 Allen Johnson, NIKE
Facility: F 13.38 1997 Allen Johnson, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 1412 Adarius Washington SR Indiana State 13.68 13.67 2.1
2 1420 Nick Anderson JR Kentucky 14.24 13.95 2.1
3 1352 Trey Holloway SR Hampton 13.80 14.03 2.1
4 1403 Marcus Neely JR Indiana State 13.83 14.10 2.1
5 1731 Shawn Rowe JR St. Augustine's 14.07 14.24 2.1
6 1167 Parker Johnson FR Dartmouth 14.20 14.26 2.1
7 1697 Brian Richards Shore AC 14.21 14.38 2.1
8 1251 Vincent Ragland SO East Carolina 14.23 14.84 2.1
Preliminaries
9 1801 Ingvar Moseley SR Unattached 14.26
10 1457 Jonathan Ross SO Limestone 14.36
11 1255 D'Ante Yarborough SO East Carolina 14.37
12 1364 Ramoye Simon SR Hampton 14.40
13 983 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 14.45
14 1458 Marshawn Scott JR Limestone 14.50
15 1432 Caleb Wilt FR Kentucky 14.55
16 1805 Carrington Queen Unattached 14.57
17 1240 Hakeem Horton FR East Carolina 14.58
18 1160 Alec Eschholz FR Dartmouth 14.59
19 1613 Dorian Williams SO NC State 14.68
20 1453 Kylon Drones SO Limestone 14.69
21 1314 Darion Brown G.W.Express/Nike 14.70
22 1597 Josh Gandy JR NC State 14.70
23 1375 Dennis Crawford JR High Point 14.82
24 1161 Alex Frye JR Dartmouth 14.82
25 1810 William Taylor Unattached 14.85
26 1745 Jamal Cody SR UMBC 14.91
27 1487 Hakim Cunningham SR Marist 14.97
28 1410 Grant Stamm SO Indiana State 15.05
29 1176 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 15.05
30 1036 Tommy Barrineau Blue Devil TC 15.09
31 1435 Dione Louden SO King 15.14
32 1698 Noah Bostick SO Slippery Rock 15.15
33 1455 Tyronn Hall SO Limestone 15.15
34 1562 Dominick Lemonious N.C. Central 15.19
35 1682 cedric mcgriff Panther TC 15.24
36 1274 Richard Robinson SR Eastern Mennonit 15.29
37 1115 Nathan Jeffers JR Charlotte 15.32
37 1608 Grant Rivers SO NC State 15.32
39 1005 Brandon Smith FR Appalachian 15.38
40 1006 Andrew Spear FR Appalachian 15.75
41 1806 Robert Rohner SR Unattached 15.98
42 1734 Tanner Thompson SO St. Augustine's 16.01
43 1344 Flemuel Brown FR Hampton 16.15
44 1207 Chaz Hawkins JR Duke 16.31
45 1204 Connor Hall JR Duke 16.58
46 1355 Christian Kinney SR Hampton 17.91
-- 1249 Markus Mosley SO East Carolina DQ

Men 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 48.48 2004 Bershawn Jackson, St Augustine
Facility: F 48.48 2004 Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 1641 Kenny Selmon SO North Carolina 49.60 51.06 1
2 1478 Mica-Jonathan Peti SR LIU Brooklyn 50.32 51.32 1
3 983 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 51.58 52.38 2
4 1474 Alistair McLean SR LIU Brooklyn 51.49 52.71 1
5 1812 Max Tuttle SR Unattached 50.80 52.92 1
6 1601 Erin Jenkins SO NC State 53.15 53.03 3
7 1470 Karl Cajuste JR LIU Brooklyn 53.41 53.18 4
8 1221 Matt Rodio SR Duke 53.37 53.25 4
9 1530 Evan Johnson SR Morgan State 51.55 53.38 1
10 1714 Jacob VanHouten JR Slippery Rock 52.81 53.51 3
11 1780 George Empty Unattached 51.82 53.54 2
12 1428 Naija Omari SO Kentucky 54.01 53.67 5
13 1160 Alec Eschholz FR Dartmouth 53.50 53.68 4
14 1167 Parker Johnson FR Dartmouth 54.50 53.73 5
15 1272 Connor Faint SO Eastern Mennonit 53.45 53.84 4
16 1786 Quinton Harley Unattached 52.14 53.88 2
17 1006 Andrew Spear FR Appalachian 52.45 53.94 3
18 1005 Brandon Smith FR Appalachian 53.00 53.96 3
19 1589 Corey Thompson FR NC A&T 53.54 54.30 4
20 1054 Michael Saxon FR Boston College 53.80 54.44 5
21 1348 Stanley Davis SO Hampton 51.78 54.57 2
22 1179 Edward Wagner SR Dartmouth 52.07 54.59 2
23 1541 Kyle Williams FR Morgan State 53.54 54.67 4
24 1539 Stephen Varella SO Morgan State 54.30 54.68 5
25 1230 Michael Wilson JR Duke 53.75 54.69 4
26 1319 Asuerus Thompson G.W.Express/Nike 52.66 54.71 3
27 1235 Chandler Chase SR East Carolina 51.95 54.77 2
28 1148 Truvaurnie Proctor FR Coppin State 52.45 54.78 3
29 1453 Kylon Drones SO Limestone 55.41 55.02 6
30 1477 Tobias Nelson SO LIU Brooklyn 57.82 55.12 6
31 1839 Robert Jacowleff SO Wake Forest 55.17 55.46 6
32 1745 Jamal Cody SR UMBC 54.30 55.69 5
33 1431 William Walker FR Kentucky 55.00 55.78 6
34 1565 Orane Morais N.C. Central 55.44 55.80 5
35 1077 Christopher Garzia SR Brown 55.50 56.34 4
36 1410 Grant Stamm SO Indiana State 54.58 56.38 5
37 1408 Arqeil Shaw SR Indiana State 51.69 56.51 2
38 1561 James Johnson N.C. Central 55.25 56.60 6
39 1241 Rodney Johnson JR East Carolina 51.49 56.71 1
40 1706 Logan Mooney JR Slippery Rock 54.99 56.92 6
41 1487 Hakim Cunningham SR Marist 55.60 58.22 3
42 1147 Kymere Pritchett FR Coppin State 54.12 1:00.76 5
-- 1128 Adam Durham SR Chase TC 49.20 DNF 1
-- 1760 Darrius Oxley SR UMBC 55.00 DQ 6
-- 1567 Kevin Vincent N.C. Central 52.17 DQ 3

Men 3000 M Steeplechase
============================================================================
Meet: M 8:36.30 1996 Tom Nohilly, Reebok
Facility: F 8:36.30 1996 Tom Nohilly, Reebok
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1797 Joshua MacDonald Unattached 9:06.82 8:59.20 2
2 1622 Kent Pecora New Balance/Bryn 8:56.00 9:00.64 2
3 1493 Chris Collier SR Michigan State 8:51.50 9:04.89 2
4 1491 Max Benoit JR Michigan State 8:44.46 9:10.67 2
5 1671 George O'Connor JR Oakland 9:18.62 9:10.74 1
6 1570 Harry Bullen JR Navy 9:12.16 9:11.92 2
7 1695 Aesop Brown JR SCAD Savanna 9:20.51 9:12.61 1
8 1668 Andrew Bowman JR Oakland 9:02.88 9:15.01 2
9 1488 Mark Valentino SR Marist 9:18.15 9:16.54 1
10 1676 Kase Schalois SO Ohio Northern 9:21.40 9:18.27 1
11 2507 Patrick Kunkel JR Ohio State 9:26.22 9:20.23 1
12 1547 Fredric Lang JR Mount Olive 9:17.78 9:21.11 1
13 1510 Shadrack Matelong SR Mid. Tenn. State 9:08.43 9:21.47 2
14 1196 Kyle Carrozza SO Duke 9:13.00 9:22.20 2
15 1132 Dan Huben SO Cincinnati 9:10.22 9:22.38 2
16 1517 Evan Childers SR Morehead State 9:25.53 9:22.71 1
17 1134 Ian Silver SR Cincinnati 9:22.10 9:24.25 1
18 1508 Alden Dixon JR Mid. Tenn. State 9:14.41 9:24.40 2
19 1434 Connor Hatfield SR King 9:18.00 9:26.23 1
20 1612 Aaron Thomas FR NC State 9:10.00 9:26.27 2
21 1550 Mike Munoz SR Mount Olive 9:19.63 9:30.77 1
22 1515 Farah Abdulkarim FR Morehead State 9:13.36 9:41.13 2
23 1258 Matthew Joyner SR East Tenn. St. 9:27.71 9:43.29 1
24 1450 John Tolbert SO Lehigh 9:25.98 9:43.40 1
25 1192 Brian Benesch JR Duke 9:26.00 10:33.04 1
-- 1052 Ben Osipow FR Boston College 9:25.00 DNF 1
-- 1419 Pat O'Brien JR John Carroll 9:13.72 DNF 2
-- 1215 Eddie Merenda SR Duke 9:16.69 DNF 2

Men 4x100 M Relay
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 38.84 1998 , SC Sprint
Facility: F 38.84 1998 , SC Sprint
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 St. Augustine's 39.19 40.04 1
1) 1720 Brent Arcenaux SR 2) 1731 Shawn Rowe JR
3) 1722 Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR 4) 1728 Daniel Jamieson SR
2 George Mason 40.10 40.34 1
1) 1327 Ayodeji Raymond JR 2) 1321 Junias Agyei FR
3) 1329 David Stone JR 4) 1324 Bernard Freeman JR
3 NC State 40.72 40.38 2
1) 1604 Brandon McLean JR 2) 1591 Jonathan Addison SR
3) 1607 Shannon Patterson SO 4) 1594 Quashawn Cunningham SO
4 Kentucky 40.89 40.52 3
1) 1423 Kenshard Hamilton JR 2) 1422 Fred Dorsey SO
3) 1426 Xavier Jones JR 4) 1429 Ini-Oluwa Oye JR
5 LIU Brooklyn 39.40 40.57 1
1) 1471 Tyler Cue SR 2) 1481 Caleb Williams FR
3) 1472 Delano Davis JR 4) 1473 Tyquan Dukes SR
6 Hampton 40.54 40.83 2
1) 1364 Ramoye Simon SR 2) 1351 Brenan Garrett FR
3) 1352 Trey Holloway SR 4) 1358 Jerrick Powell FR
7 Morgan State 40.38 41.04 1
1) 1529 Lloyd Hylton SO 2) 1540 Desean White SO
3) 1528 Deyvon Howell SO 4) 1535 Joel Roberson JR
8 N.C. Central 41.25 41.10 3
1) 1564 Joshua McClam 2) 1568 Deontae Williams
3) 1569 Jonathan Williams 4) 5820 Issac Roberts
9 Indiana State 41.04 41.11 3
1) 1412 Adarius Washington SR 2) 1407 Scott Schreiber SO
3) 1404 Tristan Parmley FR 4) 1397 Jaynard Keys JR
10 Ashland 40.52 41.17 2
1) 1016 Brandon Wilson FR 2) 1014 Myles Pringle FR
3) 1011 Brandon Freeman JR 4) 1015 Eric Thompkins SR
11 Brown 41.10 41.30 3
1) 1088 Oluwatosin Oyewole SO 2) 1082 Ryan Kelly SR
3) 1078 Raul Green JR 4) 1089 Brian Pfaff SO
12 East Carolina 39.62 41.47 1
1) 1255 D'Ante Yarborough SO 2) 1251 Vincent Ragland SO
3) 1245 Jordan Martin SO 4) 1232 Tamarack Bolden SO
13 Coppin State 41.59 41.75 4
1) 1142 Shane Green SR 2) 1150 Devin Teagle SO
3) 1149 Damon Rodwell SO 4) 1144 Keshaun Hodges SO
14 Cardinal Stritch 42.09 42.11 5
1) 1103 Talbot McKinney SR 2) 1105 Ronald Sayles SR
3) 1102 Gregory Goronson SR 4) 1104 Phoenix Miller SR
15 NYU 42.33 42.20 5
1) 1667 Caleb Su SR 2) 1655 Budd Brown SR
3) 1663 Matt Powers SR 4) 1661 Malcolm Montilus SR
16 Hampton 'B' 40.81 42.36 3
1) 5168 Trey Clark FR 2) 1360 Denari Purdy FR
3) 1357 Sharlanjo Nelson SO 4) 1366 Chace Washington-Saunders
17 Mount Olive 42.34 43.63 5
1) 1545 Anthony Edwards JR 2) 1553 Cedric Thomas JR
3) 1542 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano SR 4) 5812 Darius McDaniel-Biddings F
18 UMBC 'B' 41.45 44.42 4
1) 1751 Christian Kallenberg FR 2) 1749 Justin Glaze SR
3) 1742 Musangu Bukasa SO 4) 1756 Noel Njem SR
-- Limestone 40.73 DNF 2
1) 1457 Jonathan Ross SO 2) 1459 Joshua Simmons FR
3) 1458 Marshawn Scott JR 4) 1452 Nicholas Busch FR
-- Appalachian State 40.62 DNF 2
1) 996 Antonio Marcano, Jr JR 2) 984 William Buckley JR
3) 1001 Eric Price FR 4) 997 Marshall McRae SR
-- Dartmouth 41.62 DNF 4
1) 1178 Matthew Sindelar FR 2) 1172 Corey Muggler JR
3) 1161 Alex Frye JR 4) 1159 Max Cosculluela JR
-- Duke 41.15 DQ 3
1) 1190 Tionne Barmer SO 2) 1194 Brett Bofinger SO
3) 1218 Austin Nobis FR 4) 1223 Riley Satterfield FR
-- NC A&T 39.78 DQ 1
1) 1579 Maurice Eaddy JR 2) 1576 Christopher Belcher JR
3) 1578 Michael Dickson FR 4) 1586 Frank Quarles JR
-- UMBC 41.45 DQ 4
1) 1744 Niko Coaxum SR 2) 1757 James Oakley III SR
3) 1754 Daryian Miles SR 4) 1748 Tyler Ford SR
-- Morgan State 'B' 40.76 DQ 2
1) 1538 Nigel Thompson JR 2) 1532 Kevin Leach FR
3) 1537 Donovan St. Louis FR 4) 1530 Evan Johnson SR
-- LIU Brooklyn 'B' 40.51 DQ 2
1) 1467 Ernest Agyeman SO 2) 1468 Kyle Bennett SR
3) 1479 Brendon Rodney SR 4) 1474 Alistair McLean SR

Men 4x200 M Relay
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 1:20.81 2000 , Sprint Capital
Facility: F 1:20.81 2000 , Sprint Capital
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 George Mason 1:24.71 1:23.80 2
1) 1327 Ayodeji Raymond JR 2) 1324 Bernard Freeman JR
3) 1325 Rico Gomez FR 4) 1321 Junias Agyei FR
2 St. Augustine's 1:21.91 1:23.87 1
1) 1736 La*kai Whatley SO 2) 1722 Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR
3) 1729 Kendall Kee SR 4) 1728 Daniel Jamieson SR
3 NC A&T 1:24.26 1:24.37 1
1) 1579 Maurice Eaddy JR 2) 1586 Frank Quarles JR
3) 1578 Michael Dickson FR 4) 1583 Dajuan Harding SO
4 LIU Brooklyn 1:24.83 1:24.74 2
1) 1471 Tyler Cue SR 2) 1472 Delano Davis JR
3) 1470 Karl Cajuste JR 4) 1481 Caleb Williams FR
5 DC International 1:28.87 1:25.54 3
1) 1186 Anthony Todd SR 2) 1185 John Lundy SR
3) 1184 Gabriel Loube SR 4) 1182 Rolon Daughtry SR
6 East Carolina 1:24.47 1:26.54 2
1) 1255 D'Ante Yarborough SO 2) 1240 Hakeem Horton FR
3) 1245 Jordan Martin SO 4) 1232 Tamarack Bolden SO
7 LIU Brooklyn 'B' 1:24.83 1:27.07 2
1) 1480 Adam Walker-Khan JR 2) 1478 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme
3) 1469 DeShawn Bunion FR 4) 5537 Kobe White FR
8 UMBC 1:26.57 1:27.29 2
1) 1744 Niko Coaxum SR 2) 1757 James Oakley III SR
3) 1754 Daryian Miles SR 4) 1748 Tyler Ford SR
9 Brown 1:30.31 1:27.33 3
1) 1096 Nik Zemis FR 2) 1086 Calvin Munson SO
3) 1077 Christopher Garzia SR 4) 1089 Brian Pfaff SO
10 Morgan State 1:24.03 1:27.53 1
1) 1535 Joel Roberson JR 2) 1530 Evan Johnson SR
3) 1532 Kevin Leach FR 4) 1529 Lloyd Hylton SO
11 NYU 1:29.00 1:27.75 3
1) 1667 Caleb Su SR 2) 1655 Budd Brown SR
3) 1661 Malcolm Montilus SR 4) 1663 Matt Powers SR
12 Appalachian State 1:26.00 1:28.00 2
1) 996 Antonio Marcano, Jr JR 2) 985 Trey Edgerton SR
3) 1001 Eric Price FR 4) 997 Marshall McRae SR
13 Hampton 'B' 1:24.36 1:28.24 1
1) 5168 Trey Clark FR 2) 1360 Denari Purdy FR
3) 1357 Sharlanjo Nelson SO 4) 1366 Chace Washington-Saunders
14 Duke 1:25.07 1:28.84 2
1) 1221 Matt Rodio SR 2) 1230 Michael Wilson JR
3) 1190 Tionne Barmer SO 4) 1229 Christian Vail SR
15 Boston College 1:29.36 1:30.07 3
1) 1049 Nicholas Nash JR 2) 1054 Michael Saxon FR
3) 1038 Oliver Boucher FR 4) 1050 Obinna Nwankwo JR
-- Chase Athletics 1:23.00 DNF 1
1) 1126 Romel Lewis SR 2) 1125 Rayon Lawrence SR
3) 1127 justin marsh SR 4) 1123 Adam Durham SR
-- Hampton 1:24.36 DNF 1
1) 1364 Ramoye Simon SR 2) 1352 Trey Holloway SR
3) 1358 Jerrick Powell FR 4) 1351 Brenan Garrett FR
-- Coppin State 1:27.48 DNF 3
1) 1142 Shane Green SR 2) 1150 Devin Teagle SO
3) 1143 Fabian Hayles JR 4) 1144 Keshaun Hodges SO

Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 3:02.04 2000 , Sprint Capital
Facility: F 3:02.04 2004 , Sprint Capital
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 LIU Brooklyn 3:04.58 3:08.13 1
1) 1469 DeShawn Bunion FR 2) 1479 Brendon Rodney SR
3) 1478 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme 4) 1474 Alistair McLean SR
2 Chase Athletics 3:03.00 3:08.55 1
1) 1123 Adam Durham SR 2) 1125 Rayon Lawrence SR
3) 1126 Romel Lewis SR 4) 1127 justin marsh SR
3 G.W.Express/Nike 3:04.00 3:09.04 1
4 Morgan State 3:06.74 3:12.34 2
1) 1537 Donovan St. Louis FR 2) 1530 Evan Johnson SR
3) 1531 Onyx Johnson JR 4) 1535 Joel Roberson JR
5 North Carolina 3:04.06 3:13.00 1
1) 1630 Amari DeVaughn FR 2) 1641 Kenny Selmon SO
3) 1645 O'Neal Wanliss SR 4) 1637 Cory Nicholls JR
6 Hampton 3:05.21 3:15.75 1
1) 1342 Justin Beatty SO 2) 1358 Jerrick Powell FR
3) 1348 Stanley Davis SO 4) 1343 Rayon Black JR
7 NC State 3:11.46 3:16.48 3
1) 1602 Sam Krehnbrink FR 2) 1603 Will Krehnbrink JR
3) 1592 Cameron Cooper JR 4) 1595 Brian Davis SR
8 Findlay 3:11.33 3:16.54 2
1) 1297 George Effah SO 2) 1300 Sergi Torres SO
3) 1299 Zach Jellison FR 4) 1296 Derek Collins JR
9 Coppin State 3:11.15 3:17.12 2
1) 1145 Michael James JR 2) 1143 Fabian Hayles JR
3) 1142 Shane Green SR 4) 1146 Mark London JR
10 UMBC 3:16.08 3:17.18 3
1) 1760 Darrius Oxley SR 2) 1759 John Oputa SR
3) 1744 Niko Coaxum SR 4) 1764 Erick Soetje SR
11 Dartmouth 3:14.65 3:17.25 3
1) 1153 Amos Cariati SO 2) 1174 Zachary Plante SO
3) 1160 Alec Eschholz FR 4) 1179 Edward Wagner SR
12 Brown 3:15.00 3:17.98 3
1) 1096 Nik Zemis FR 2) 1079 Dylan Groos FR
3) 1075 Zachery Emrich SO 4) 1069 Christian Bermel SR
13 Indiana State 3:09.25 3:18.42 2
1) 1391 CJ Anyaebunam SO 2) 1392 Rhett Blake FR
3) 1398 Blake Kramer FR 4) 1399 Terry McGee SO
14 DC International 3:19.39 3:19.31 4
1) 1183 Donte Holmes SR 2) 1186 Anthony Todd SR
3) 1185 John Lundy SR 4) 1182 Rolon Daughtry SR
15 Hampton 'B' 3:05.21 3:19.84 1
1) 1366 Chace Washington-Saunders 2) 1360 Denari Purdy FR
3) 1356 Mohamed Labor-Koroma SR 4) 1364 Ramoye Simon SR
16 Appalachian State 3:13.95 3:19.98 3
1) 999 Peter Ovendorf SR 2) 985 Trey Edgerton SR
3) 983 Stanley Broaden SR 4) 991 Ryan Hastings SO
17 Coppin State 'B' 3:17.76 3:20.30 4
1) 1148 Truvaurnie Proctor FR 2) 1150 Devin Teagle SO
3) 1140 Ronaldo Ball JR 4) 1141 Babadeji Balogun FR
18 N.C. Central 3:20.33 4
1) 5819 Deandre James 2) 1563 Ronnie Lovick
3) 1558 Victor Dunbar 4) 1567 Kevin Vincent
19 NYU 3:17.96 3:21.52 4
1) 1663 Matt Powers SR 2) 1661 Malcolm Montilus SR
3) 1653 Max Avila SR 4) 1655 Budd Brown SR
20 Morgan State 'B' 3:06.74 3:21.64 2
1) 1539 Stephen Varella SO 2) 1534 Rolando Reid SR
3) 1541 Kyle Williams FR 4) 1532 Kevin Leach FR
21 Appalachian State 'B' 3:22.06 4
1) 1005 Brandon Smith FR 2) 992 Will Henderson SO
3) 990 Andrew Harris SR 4) 1006 Andrew Spear FR
22 Mount Olive 3:18.87 3:22.30 4
1) 1553 Cedric Thomas JR 2) 1543 Davide Cuccurullo SO
3) 1542 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano SR 4) 1549 Guillermo Matesanz FR
23 UMBC 'B' 3:16.08 3:25.98 3
1) 1756 Noel Njem SR 2) 1745 Jamal Cody SR
3) 1757 James Oakley III SR 4) 1748 Tyler Ford SR
24 Dartmouth 'B' 3:14.65 3:26.43 3
1) 1173 Benjamin Ose FR 2) 1178 Matthew Sindelar FR
3) 1176 Nico Robinson JR 4) 1157 Ben Colello SO
-- LIU Brooklyn 'B' 3:08.00 DNF 2
1) 1480 Adam Walker-Khan JR 2) 1476 Garvey Moore JR
3) 5532 Thaddeus Nelson JR 4) 5537 Kobe White FR

Men 4x800 M Relay
============================================================================
Meet: M 7:24.47 1987 , S.Conn. State
Facility: F 7:24.47 1987 , South Conn. State
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Appalachian State 7:32.00 7:36.80 1
1) 999 Peter Ovendorf SR 2) 990 Andrew Harris SR
3) 991 Ryan Hastings SO 4) 992 Will Henderson SO
2 East Tenn. St. 7:34.06 7:38.69 1
1) 1261 Simeon Roberts SO 2) 1259 Thomas Miller SR
3) 1264 Ashton Wilson SO 4) 1263 Matthew Warriner JR
3 Boston College 7:39.19 7:39.17 1
1) 1041 Evan Gray SO 2) 1044 Gabriel McLarnan SO
3) 1053 Ian Ritchie FR 4) 1043 Johnny Kemps FR
4 UMBC 7:34.11 7:40.41 1
1) 1747 Ifa Eado SR 2) 1761 Rami Phillips SR
3) 1741 Brandon Bejarano SR 4) 1765 Ty Thronson SR
5 Morehead State 7:44.83 2
1) 1519 Justin Moakler FR 2) 1518 Jorge Gil-Juarez SR
3) 1517 Evan Childers SR 4) 1522 Dylan Rich JR
6 Michigan State 7:37.02 7:45.69 1
1) 1500 Andrew O'Connor FR 2) 1495 Ryan Haag SR
3) 1494 Kael Fineout FR 4) 1492 Alex Whitmer SR
7 Walsh 7:40.00 7:48.34 1
1) 1844 Jacob Kernell FR 2) 1848 Solomon Yoder SO
3) 1845 Sherman Kortze JR 4) 1847 Tristan Williams SO
8 Hampton 7:54.86 7:49.91 2
1) 1345 Tayvon Burris FR 2) 2517 Eric Ellis SO
3) 1353 Gabriel Johnson SO 4) 2518 Joshua Oxley FR
9 NYU 7:45.04 7:49.94 2
1) 1653 Max Avila SR 2) 1654 Vincent Booth SR
3) 1657 Soham Kamat SR 4) 1660 Curtis Mann SR
10 Edinboro 8:05.61 7:50.79 2
1) 1293 Corey Wefing SO 2) 1287 Brady Deaner FR
3) 1292 Elliot Martykiewicz SR 4) 1291 Joel Lohr SO
11 Rhodes 8:00.00 8:09.97 2
1) 1687 Connor Fagan SR 2) 1686 Matt Dsida SR
3) 1689 Adam Hearn FR 4) 1688 Spencer Fields FR
12 East Carolina 'B' 7:45.50 8:20.58 2
1) 1234 Fred Campbell SO 2) 1241 Rodney Johnson JR
3) 1239 Desmond Dowling SO 4) 1235 Chandler Chase SR
13 NC State Club 8:10.00 8:21.90 2
1) 1620 Josh Rees-Jones 2) 1614 Joel Caruthers
3) 1621 Jacob Townsend 4) 1616 Ritchel Cousar
-- Akron 7:45.35 DQ 1
1) 975 Nicholas Winkler SO 2) 969 Garrett Crichlow SO
3) 976 Daniel Zupan JR 4) 972 Clayton Murphy JR

Men 4x1500 M Relay
=========================================================================
Meet: M 15:13.47 2000 , Reebok Enclave
Facility: F 15:13.47 2000 , Reebok Enclave
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Duke 15:44.77 15:39.79
1) 1201 Kyle Francis SO 2) 1195 Jordan Burton SO
3) 1225 Stephen Shine JR 4) 1211 Alec Kunzweiler JR
2 Michigan State 16:11.03 15:40.68
1) 1500 Andrew O'Connor FR 2) 1504 Nick Soter JR
3) 1499 Nick Moon SR 4) 1505 Austin Wissler SR
3 Eastern Michigan 15:57.04 16:00.03
1) 1286 Josh Sabo SR 2) 1282 Mitchell Lenneman SO
3) 1285 Kieran Reilly SO 4) 1277 Hlynur Andresson SO
4 Cincinnati 15:50.00 16:00.58
1) 1129 Seamus Collins SO 2) 1134 Ian Silver SR
3) 1132 Dan Huben SO 4) 4577 Jarrod Hart JR
5 NYU 15:57.91 16:23.82
1) 1658 Nick Karam SR 2) 1664 Daniel Rieger SR
3) 1662 Max Mudd SR 4) 1666 Karn Setya SR
6 UMBC 16:00.00 16:28.72
1) 1743 Rhys Burgett SR 2) 1746 Patrick Duboyce SR
3) 1753 Jonathan Luckin SR 4) 1755 Lorenzo Neil SR
7 Boston College 16:35.02 16:29.86
1) 2509 Brian McDavitt JR 2) 4456 Michael Stephens JR
3) 1045 Matt Morano FR 4) 1047 Richard Moschella SR
8 Rhodes 16:43.31
1) 1687 Connor Fagan SR 2) 1688 Spencer Fields FR
3) 1689 Adam Hearn FR 4) 1686 Matt Dsida SR
9 UNC Pembroke 16:25.00 17:16.92
1) 1822 Joel Johnston SR 2) 1820 Nebiyou Aynu SR
3) 1821 Kellen Corson FR 4) 1825 Tim Sigmon JR

Men 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
EVENT WILL BE SEEDED AFTER CHECK-IN
Sections/Heats will be run Fastest to Slowest
Meet: M 3:17.86 2000 , Reebok Enclave
Facility: F 3:17.86 2000 , Reebok Enclave
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 St. Augustine's 3:19.79 3:18.52 1
1) 1728 Daniel Jamieson SR 2) 1722 Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR
3) 1721 Shaquille Dill FR 4) 1727 Immanuel Hutchinson SR
2 Hampton 3:19.78 3:22.37 1
1) 1364 Ramoye Simon SR 2) 1352 Trey Holloway SR
3) 1343 Rayon Black JR 4) 1348 Stanley Davis SO
3 Hampton 'B' 3:19.78 3:25.51 1
1) 1351 Brenan Garrett FR 2) 1358 Jerrick Powell FR
3) 1342 Justin Beatty SO 4) 1345 Tayvon Burris FR
4 Appalachian State 3:25.05 3:26.72 1
1) 1006 Andrew Spear FR 2) 1005 Brandon Smith FR
3) 991 Ryan Hastings SO 4) 990 Andrew Harris SR
5 Duke 3:27.94 3:28.96 1
1) 1221 Matt Rodio SR 2) 1194 Brett Bofinger SO
3) 1230 Michael Wilson JR 4) 1217 Dylan Murphy JR
6 Boston College 3:33.64 3:31.79 2
1) 1049 Nicholas Nash JR 2) 1054 Michael Saxon FR
3) 1044 Gabriel McLarnan SO 4) 1041 Evan Gray SO
7 High Point 3:29.00 3:37.15 2
1) 1377 James House SO 2) 1379 Andrew Kuras SR
3) 1374 Sean Banda FR 4) 1378 Nick Hula SR
8 NC State Club 3:40.00 3:45.84 2
1) 1618 Kamaran McClanahan 2) 1615 Germain Champomier
3) 1619 Vidusha Rao 4) 1617 Blake Lassiter
-- East Carolina 3:22.66 DNF 1
1) 1251 Vincent Ragland SO 2) 1232 Tamarack Bolden SO
3) 1245 Jordan Martin SO 4) 1239 Desmond Dowling SO

Men High Jump Invitational
===================================================================================
Progression: 2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.18-2.21-2.24-2.27
Meet: M 2.25m 2010 Joseph Kindred, Unattached
Facility: F 2.24m 2000 Collat Johnson, Tarleton State
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1116 Trey McRae SR Charlotte 2.22m 2.25mM 7-04.50
2 1598 Christopher Garric FR NC State 2.10m 2.10m 6-10.75
3 1298 Trey Everett JR Findlay 2.10m 2.05m 6-08.75
3 1402 Jaime Murtagh SO Indiana State 2.12m 2.05m 6-08.75
5 1208 Carl Heinz SR Duke 2.10m 2.00m 6-06.75
5 1808 Omega Smalls FR Unattached 2.07m 2.00m 6-06.75
7 1406 DeSean Prentice JR Indiana State 2.10m 2.00m 6-06.75
-- 1161 Alex Frye JR Dartmouth 2.09m NH
-- 1114 Keon Howe FR Charlotte 2.07m NH

Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Progression: 1.90-1.95-2.00-2.03-2.06-2.09
Meet: M 2.25m 2010 Joseph Kindred, Unattached
Facility: F 2.24m 2000 Collat Johnson, Tarleton State
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1224 Colt Sessions FR Duke 2.02m 2.06m 6-09.00
2 1219 Andrew Pancoast SO Duke 2.04m 2.03m 6-08.00
3 1584 Nehemiah Lipford SO NC A&T 2.05m 2.03m 6-08.00
4 1823 Kory Jones SO UNC Pembroke 2.04m 2.03m 6-08.00
5 1243 Jonte Leaston FR East Carolina 2.05m 2.00m 6-06.75
6 1365 Jonathan Swain FR Hampton 1.98m 2.00m 6-06.75
6 1120 Will Thomas JR Charlotte 2.05m 2.00m 6-06.75
8 987 Cole Finch SR Appalachian 1.98m 1.90m 6-02.75
9 1557 Mykol Branch N.C. Central 2.01m 1.90m 6-02.75
-- 1726 Kirvano Handfield SO St. Augustine's 2.05m NH
-- 993 Nick Hinton SO Appalachian 1.95m NH
-- 1210 Tanner Johnson SO Duke 1.95m NH

Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Progression: 4.20-4.35-4.50-4.60-4.70-4.80-4.90
Meet: M 5.45m 2010 Mark Johnson, Unattached
Facility: F 5.40m 2004 John Russell, Akron
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1409 Riley Smith FR Indiana State 4.73m 4.80m 15-09.00
2 1206 Jordan Hatfield SO Duke 4.52m 4.60m 15-01.00
3 1008 Michael Utecht FR Appalachian 4.75m 4.60m 15-01.00
4 1376 Isaiah Henderson JR High Point 4.56m 4.50m 14-09.00
5 1002 Patrick Quinn SR Appalachian 4.75m 4.35m 14-03.25
6 1834 Luke Annichiarico SO Wake Forest 4.70m 4.35m 14-03.25
7 1115 Nathan Jeffers JR Charlotte 4.50m 4.35m 14-03.25

Men Pole Vault Invitational
===================================================================================
Progression: 4.50-4.65- 4.80-4.95-5.05-5.15-5.25-5.35-5.40
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1819 Sean Young Unattached 5.42m 5.30m 17-04.50
2 1396 Connor Curley SR Indiana State 5.30m 5.05m 16-06.75
3 1381 Austin Miller SR High Point 5.22m 4.80m 15-09.00
4 1204 Connor Hall JR Duke 5.21m 4.80m 15-09.00
5 1159 Max Cosculluela JR Dartmouth 5.12m 4.80m 15-09.00
6 1176 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 4.90m 4.65m 15-03.00
7 1114 Keon Howe FR Charlotte 5.00m 4.50m 14-09.00
8 1383 Todd Uckermark SO High Point 4.93m 4.50m 14-09.00
-- 1007 Phillip Thomas JR Appalachian 4.99m NH
-- 994 Matt Layne JR Appalachian 4.80m NH
-- 1639 Drew Pedersen North Carolina 4.77m NH
-- 1173 Benjamin Ose FR Dartmouth 4.80m NH
-- 1512 ELIJAH COLE SR Unattached 4.87m NH

Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 6.70 (21-11.75)
Meet: M 8.08m 1984 Jason Grimes, Athletic West
Facility: F 8.08m 1984 Jason Grimes, Athletics West
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 1643 Joey Souza FR North Carolina 7.19m 7.23m 1.2 23-08.75
2 1724 Jumonne Exeter SO St. Augustine's 7.04m 7.07m 0.3 23-02.50
3 1529 Lloyd Hylton SO Morgan State 7.19m 7.06m +0.0 23-02.00
4 1642 Darryl Shaw FR North Carolina 6.83m 6.84m 0.8 22-05.25
5 1109 Markel Dalton FR Charlotte 6.99m 6.83m 0.4 22-05.00
6 1638 Zay Paschall FR North Carolina 7.19m 6.82m 1.5 22-04.50
7 1077 Christopher Garzia SR Brown 7.22m 6.77m 1.0 22-02.50
8 1697 Brian Richards Shore AC 7.04m 6.76m 1.5 22-02.25
9 1631 D'Monte Farley JR North Carolina 7.10m 6.66m 2.0 21-10.25
9 1298 Trey Everett JR Findlay 7.28m 6.66m -0.3 21-10.25
11 1588 Lasheon Strozier FR NC A&T 6.51m 6.61m +0.0 21-08.25
12 1358 Jerrick Powell FR Hampton 6.91m 6.58m +0.0 21-07.25
13 1357 Sharlanjo Nelson SO Hampton 7.23m 6.57m 2.1 21-06.75
13 1644 RaeKwon Villines FR North Carolina 6.92m 6.57m 0.4 21-06.75
15 1698 Noah Bostick SO Slippery Rock 6.86m 6.52m 0.1 21-04.75
16 1386 Jordan Banks SR Illinois-Chicago 7.04m 6.45m 2.0 21-02.00
17 1723 Taylor Eubanks JR St. Augustine's 6.41m 6.39m 0.4 20-11.75
18 1224 Colt Sessions FR Duke 6.90m 6.34m 1.3 20-09.75
19 1233 Allen Bordley SR East Carolina 6.85m 6.24m 0.2 20-05.75
20 1720 Brent Arcenaux SR St. Augustine's 6.83m 6.21m 0.8 20-04.50
21 1608 Grant Rivers SO NC State 6.19m -0.1 20-03.75
22 1341 Issac Arriola SO Hampton 6.88m 6.16m 0.3 20-02.50
23 1454 LaDante Elerby SO Limestone 7.03m 6.15m -1.1 20-02.25
24 1355 Christian Kinney SR Hampton 6.86m 5.91m 0.1 19-04.75
-- 1243 Jonte Leaston FR East Carolina 6.48m FOUL
-- 1807 Byron Sintim SR Unattached 7.24m FOUL

Men Long Jump Invitational
========================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark - 6.85 (22-5.75)
Meet: M 8.08m 1984 Jason Grimes, Athletic West
Facility: F 8.08m 1984 Jason Grimes, Athletics West
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 1591 Jonathan Addison SR NC State 8.17m 7.84m 0.7 25-08.75
2 1586 Frank Quarles JR NC A&T 7.67m 7.55m 0.8 24-09.25
3 1320 Dejon Wilkinson G.W.Express/Nike 7.75m 7.50m 0.7 24-07.25
4 1295 Michael Bruce SR Findlay 7.56m 7.47m 1.4 24-06.25
5 1401 Devyn Mikell JR Indiana State 7.64m 7.43m 1.0 24-04.50
6 1172 Corey Muggler JR Dartmouth 7.48m 7.31m -0.4 23-11.75
7 1407 Scott Schreiber SO Indiana State 7.43m 7.27m -0.1 23-10.25
8 1732 David Shaw SR St. Augustine's 7.44m 7.20m 0.5 23-07.50
9 1564 Joshua McClam N.C. Central 7.46m 7.03m 3.2 23-00.75
10 1176 Nico Robinson JR Dartmouth 7.30m 6.77m 0.5 22-02.50
11 1113 Jaylon Holt JR Charlotte 7.44m 6.68m 0.5 21-11.00
12 1382 Will Narramore SR High Point 7.35m 6.67m 0.9 21-10.75
13 1301 Alexander Zolotogl JR Findlay 7.65m 6.66m 1.1 21-10.25
14 1538 Nigel Thompson JR Morgan State 7.30m 6.57m 3.1 21-06.75

Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 14.00 (45'11.75")
Meet: M 16.38m 1996 Warren Posey, Unatt.
Facility: F 16.61m 1994 Kendrick Morgan, UNC
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 1295 Michael Bruce SR Findlay 15.96m 15.74m 0.3 51-07.75
2 1320 Dejon Wilkinson G.W.Express/Nike 16.50m 15.64m 0.4 51-03.75
3 1732 David Shaw SR St. Augustine's 15.82m 15.25m 2.0 50-00.50
4 1809 Tony Stark Unattached 14.00m 15.13m 0.5 49-07.75
5 1724 Jumonne Exeter SO St. Augustine's 15.59m 15.01m -1.3 49-03.00
6 1588 Lasheon Strozier FR NC A&T 15.04m 14.94m -1.0 49-00.25
7 1642 Darryl Shaw FR North Carolina 15.32m 14.71m -0.7 48-03.25
8 1233 Allen Bordley SR East Carolina 15.21m 14.69m 0.2 48-02.50
9 1109 Markel Dalton FR Charlotte 14.89m 14.51m -1.1 47-07.25
10 1107 Anthony Campbell SR Charlotte 15.92m 14.49m -0.8 47-06.50
11 1341 Issac Arriola SO Hampton 14.99m 14.40m -0.6 47-03.00
12 1750 Thomas Johnson SO UMBC 14.46m 14.34m 1.7 47-00.75
13 1067 Taylor Alarcon JR Brown 15.15m 14.25m 0.6 46-09.00
14 1723 Taylor Eubanks JR St. Augustine's 14.72m 14.19m -0.4 46-06.75
15 1081 Jason Katz FR Brown 14.81m 14.14m -0.4 46-04.75
16 1393 Gino Brown SO Indiana State 14.93m 14.05m 0.5 46-01.25
17 1198 Grant Emrie JR Duke 13.88m 14.01m 0.1 45-11.75
18 1390 Shaun Wollenweber SO Illinois-Chicago 14.44m 13.41m -0.7 44-00.00
19 1638 Zay Paschall FR North Carolina 14.52m 13.32m -0.3 43-08.50
20 1442 Christopher Vogel JR Lake Erie 14.29m 13.29m -0.5 43-07.25
21 1401 Devyn Mikell JR Indiana State 14.86m 13.23m -0.6 43-05.00
22 1386 Jordan Banks SR Illinois-Chicago 14.68m 13.07m 1.5 42-10.75
23 1456 Sylvester Holmes FR Limestone 14.21m 12.98m -0.5 42-07.00
-- 1301 Alexander Zolotogl JR Findlay 14.99m FOUL

Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 14.63 (48')
Meet: M 20.30m 1999 Kevin Toth, Unatt
Facility: F 20.30m 1999 Kevin Toth, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1139 Yao Adantor ConnQuest 17.64m 17.55m 57-07.00
2 1193 Stephen Boals SR Duke 18.20m 17.51m 57-05.50
3 1762 Isahq Rana SR UMBC 16.70m 17.23m 56-06.50
4 1394 Jamar Brown SR Indiana State 17.87m 16.96m 55-07.75
5 1250 Jalen Peterkin JR East Carolina 15.97m 16.44m 53-11.25
6 1350 Sulaiman Fared SR Hampton 16.82m 16.17m 53-00.75
7 1832 Max Adams SO Wake Forest 16.69m 16.06m 52-08.25
8 1000 Ellsworth Parham JR Appalachian 16.13m 16.05m 52-08.00
9 1837 Tylor Harris SR Wake Forest 16.60m 15.95m 52-04.00
10 1108 Sasha Dajia SO Charlotte 15.81m 15.90m 52-02.00
11 998 Nathan Milch JR Appalachian 17.30m 15.89m 52-01.75
12 1175 Lucas Ribeiro FR Dartmouth 16.58m 15.78m 51-09.25
13 1246 Evan McCracken FR East Carolina 16.34m 15.67m 51-05.00
14 1214 Jack Maher SO Duke 15.66m 15.63m 51-03.50
15 995 John Leonard SR Appalachian 16.11m 15.58m 51-01.50
16 1273 Jeremy Heizer SR Eastern Mennonit 16.26m 15.54m 51-00.00
17 1087 Matthew O'Hara SR Brown 16.80m 15.51m 50-10.75
18 1072 Aaron Comery JR Brown 17.10m 15.47m 50-09.25
19 1238 Ryan Davis FR East Carolina 15.46m 15.24m 50-00.00
20 1171 Colin Minor SO Dartmouth 15.80m 15.17m 49-09.25
21 1395 Ryan Chestnut JR Indiana State 16.10m 15.02m 49-03.50
22 1389 Christian Saporiti JR Illinois-Chicago 16.39m 14.55m 47-09.00
23 1833 Francis Ahearn FR Wake Forest 15.25m 14.35m 47-01.00
24 1074 Evan Dombrowski SO Brown 15.42m 14.14m 46-04.75
25 1771 Scott Goldman UNA - NCSU 15.00m 13.97m 45-10.00
26 1110 Austin Gallagher FR Charlotte 13.28m 13.39m 43-11.25
27 1730 Dequante McKoy SO St. Augustine's 13.24m 12.99m 42-07.50
28 1566 Christian Obame N.C. Central 14.68m 12.80m 42-00.00
29 1380 Britton Mann FR High Point 13.75m 12.58m 41-03.25
30 1346 Michael Crockett JR Hampton 12.32m 11.42m 37-05.75
-- 1385 Jim Wilson SR High Point 14.95m FOUL
-- 1152 Tim Brennan JR Dartmouth 16.21m FOUL
-- 1798 Daniel McArthur SR Unattached 14.47m FOUL

Men Discus
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 44.20 (145')
Meet: M 62.66m 1996 Jim Seifert, Shore AC
Facility: F 62.66m 1996 Jim Seifert, Shore AC
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1816 Quincy Wilson Unattached 59.60m 57.04m 187-02
2 1777 Courtland Clavette Unattached 57.51m 53.07m 174-01
3 1193 Stephen Boals SR Duke 53.43m 51.46m 168-10
4 1632 AJ Hicks North Carolina 55.18m 51.31m 168-04
5 1832 Max Adams SO Wake Forest 53.28m 50.65m 166-02
6 1092 Phuong Truong SR Brown 50.45m 48.06m 157-08
7 1238 Ryan Davis FR East Carolina 46.78m 153-06
8 1175 Lucas Ribeiro FR Dartmouth 52.21m 45.98m 150-10
9 1762 Isahq Rana SR UMBC 46.39m 45.46m 149-02
10 1108 Sasha Dajia SO Charlotte 44.58m 45.20m 148-03
11 1385 Jim Wilson SR High Point 47.68m 45.04m 147-09
12 1093 Nicholas Wignot FR Brown 46.00m 43.26m 141-11
13 1677 Lucas Shumate JR Ohio Northern 46.50m 43.01m 141-01
14 1191 Iyin Battle FR Duke 42.84m 140-07
15 1566 Christian Obame N.C. Central 44.07m 40.49m 132-10
16 998 Nathan Milch JR Appalachian 49.32m 39.88m 130-10
17 1350 Sulaiman Fared SR Hampton 40.65m 39.27m 128-10
18 1763 Vincent Rentzsch SR UMBC 46.45m 38.91m 127-08
19 1833 Francis Ahearn FR Wake Forest 46.00m 38.80m 127-03
20 1771 Scott Goldman UNA - NCSU 46.00m 37.01m 121-05
21 1380 Britton Mann FR High Point 42.00m 35.27m 115-08
-- 1730 Dequante McKoy SO St. Augustine's 29.85m FOUL
-- 1394 Jamar Brown SR Indiana State 51.20m FOUL
-- 1395 Ryan Chestnut JR Indiana State 47.78m FOUL
-- 1346 Michael Crockett JR Hampton 36.32m FOUL
-- 1798 Daniel McArthur SR Unattached 42.67m FOUL

Men Hammer
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 45.73 (150')
Meet: M 70.48m 1987 Patrick Egan, Unatt.
Facility: F 73.40m 2008 A.G. Kruger, Nike
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1514 Andy Fryman Mjolnir 68.00m 67.31m 220-10
2 1814 Justin Welch Unattached 72.93m 63.90m 209-08
3 1838 Charlie Ionata JR Wake Forest 64.14m 63.03m 206-09
4 1121 Stevan Veselinovic FR Charlotte 63.22m 61.49m 201-09
5 1596 Josh Davis SO NC State 60.44m 60.29m 197-10
6 1171 Colin Minor SO Dartmouth 60.83m 60.16m 197-04
7 1090 Owen Russell FR Brown 58.00m 60.03m 196-11
8 1200 Michael Foley SR Duke 57.92m 57.90m 189-11
9 1152 Tim Brennan JR Dartmouth 57.21m 55.08m 180-08
10 1087 Matthew O'Hara SR Brown 59.52m 54.53m 178-11
11 1677 Lucas Shumate JR Ohio Northern 55.88m 53.22m 174-07
12 1840 Kyle Johnson JR Wake Forest 56.52m 53.11m 174-03
13 1072 Aaron Comery JR Brown 51.48m 51.84m 170-01
14 1841 John Maurins SO Wake Forest 51.14m 51.36m 168-06
15 998 Nathan Milch JR Appalachian 50.19m 50.48m 165-07
16 1441 Sean Stone SR Lake Erie 56.34m 50.39m 165-04
17 1609 David Rocker JR NC State 51.95m 49.67m 162-11
18 1439 Jimmy Ritt SR Lake Erie 50.49m 49.37m 162-00
19 1395 Ryan Chestnut JR Indiana State 49.61m 48.72m 159-10
20 1092 Phuong Truong SR Brown 55.25m 47.69m 156-05
21 1191 Iyin Battle FR Duke 47.44m 155-08
22 1380 Britton Mann FR High Point 45.00m 42.01m 137-10
23 1214 Jack Maher SO Duke 39.98m 131-02
24 1093 Nicholas Wignot FR Brown 49.00m 35.55m 116-08
-- 1623 Michael Shanahan JR New Hampshire 61.48m FOUL

Men Javelin
===================================================================================
Top 9 marks advance to final
Minimum Mark- 51.83 (170')
Meet: M 77.50m 2004 Brian Chaput, Penn
Facility: F 79.34m 1983 Phil Neilson, Knoxville TC
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1763 Vincent Rentzsch SR UMBC 71.21m 74.28m 243-08
2 1811 Matthew Tholis Unattached 66.63m 66.09m 216-10
3 1212 Thomas Lang SR Duke 72.50m 65.49m 214-10
4 1818 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 65.00m 62.40m 204-09
5 1071 Mark Buda JR Brown 59.84m 61.09m 200-05
6 1157 Ben Colello SO Dartmouth 55.67m 58.66m 192-05
7 1751 Christian Kallenbe FR UMBC 60.51m 58.22m 191-00
8 1226 Nicholas Solfanell FR Duke 65.00m 55.89m 183-04
9 1800 Roman Mitchell SO Unattached 59.17m 55.70m 182-09
10 1197 Travis Closs SO Duke 56.69m 54.14m 177-07
11 1396 Connor Curley SR Indiana State 55.77m 54.01m 177-02
12 1534 Rolando Reid SR Morgan State 58.49m 53.81m 176-06
13 1103 Talbot McKinney SR Cardinal Stritch 50.85m 51.69m 169-07
14 1703 Max Knight JR Slippery Rock 56.59m 48.23m 158-03
15 1559 Timothy Edelen N.C. Central 47.07m 43.52m 142-09
16 1842 Aiden McConnell SR Wake Forest 53.89m 43.41m 142-05
17 1387 Michael Crepeau SO Illinois-Chicago 47.21m 39.20m 128-07