2016 Run for the House

back to results

Mar. 19, 2016

2016 Run for the House
Okemos, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Run for the House
Date: Mar. 19, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Results IssuesOther distances in this race:
Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top
Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Oates Chelsea MI 468 15 1 15:54 5:08/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karana Wickens Chelsea MI 707 18 18 19:22 6:15/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob McConnell Mount Pleasant MI 422 42 2 16:03 5:11/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Vincent Jackson MI 772 52 23 19:52 6:25/M
Top


Male Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 631 52 6 17:09 5:32/M
Top


Female Grand Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Bellant Lansing MI 36 52 75 24:09 7:47/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carson Rabbitt Chelsea MI 518 14 7 17:19 5:35/M
2 Espen Lehnst 743 11 12 18:12 5:52/M
3 Alex Penski Holt MI 490 13 34 20:45 6:42/M
4 Leo Swager Chelsea MI 636 9 37 20:57 6:45/M
5 Robert Stump Chelsea MI 632 13 38 21:09 6:49/M
6 Devin Fedewa Portland MI 182 13 51 22:23 7:13/M
7 Michael Wetzel Lansing MI 704 14 56 23:00 7:25/M
8 Nico Sobczak South Lyon MI 606 9 63 23:27 7:34/M
9 Antonio Sobczak South Lyon MI 608 11 66 23:41 7:38/M
10 Rory Kauffman Lansing MI 317 11 80 24:33 7:55/M
11 Johnny Hart Williamston MI 768 12 90 24:50 8:01/M
12 Tyler Brody Grand Blanc MI 793 8 96 25:02 8:05/M
13 Noah Devereaux Laingsburg MI 149 7 137 26:49 8:39/M
14 Karl Swager Chelsea MI 637 7 168 28:34 9:13/M
15 Jackson Beckwith Holt MI 30 10 180 28:56 9:20/M
16 Vincent Hart Williamston MI 770 10 200 29:51 9:38/M
17 Kenny Garno Dowling MI 216 11 212 30:16 9:46/M
18 Noah Pfeifle Williamston MI 501 9 270 33:19 10:45/M
19 Austyn Lampron Perry MI 349 8 295 34:29 11:07/M
20 Austin Woodard Howell MI 719 14 300 34:38 11:10/M
21 Aaroosh Patil Okemos MI 481 8 309 35:17 11:23/M
22 Josh Griffin Haslett MI 246 12 324 35:42 11:31/M
23 Olyan McFarland Perry MI 425 7 395 40:05 12:56/M
24 Dean Maduri Battle Creek MI 398 7 407 41:05 13:15/M
25 Matthew Wright Lansing MI 724 9 521 49:39 16:01/M
26 Tyler Weslock Dewitt MI 699 12 539 50:54 16:25/M
27 Jamison Heil Swartz Creek MI 263 5 595 54:13 17:29/M
28 Fletcher Wasnich Lansing MI 687 10 613 56:40 18:17/M
29 Mason House Perry MI 290 9 621 58:01 18:43/M
30 Griffin House Perry MI 291 12 623 58:05 18:44/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Riley Thorburn Chelsea MI 652 13 30 20:17 6:33/M
2 Liliana Lehnst East Lansing MI 742 9 40 21:17 6:52/M
3 Rachel Reid Bath MI 530 13 55 22:55 7:24/M
4 Kat Brody Grand Blanc MI 792 11 129 26:20 8:30/M
5 Zee Simpson Dimondale MI 593 10 162 28:16 9:07/M
6 Olivia Powell Dewitt MI 513 13 188 29:12 9:25/M
7 Amelia Kerschke Mason MI 325 11 209 30:11 9:44/M
8 Joy Garno Dowling MI 217 13 239 31:51 10:16/M
9 Sara English Bath MI 179 14 246 32:12 10:23/M
10 Christine Adamo Bath MI 5 13 247 32:13 10:24/M
11 Taylor Roberts Perry MI 539 10 248 32:15 10:24/M
12 Lucy Roberts Perry MI 540 8 249 32:15 10:24/M
13 Addyson Lampron Perry MI 350 8 250 32:15 10:24/M
14 Sophia Maduri Battle Creek MI 399 10 265 32:58 10:38/M
15 Faith Garno Dowling MI 214 7 266 33:07 10:41/M
16 Eliana McDonald Lansing MI 749 11 272 33:22 10:46/M
17 Athena Hart Williamston MI 771 8 279 33:35 10:50/M
18 Ej Kloeckner Owosso MI 333 11 366 38:51 12:32/M
19 Mads Kloeckner Owosso MI 332 8 372 39:03 12:36/M
20 Hazel Stone Perry MI 622 8 390 39:55 12:53/M
21 Maria Jerue Hastings MI 779 11 397 40:06 12:56/M
22 Reagan Woods Okemos MI 722 11 399 40:29 13:04/M
23 Estelle Matthews Grand Ledge MI 414 14 410 41:18 13:19/M
24 Allison Oviedo Lansing MI 474 14 415 41:31 13:24/M
25 Madeline Griffin Haslett MI 245 9 426 42:31 13:43/M
26 Hope Garno Dowling MI 215 9 432 43:33 14:03/M
27 Olivia Daust East Lansing MI 136 12 438 44:08 14:14/M
28 Lindsay Adamo Bath MI 4 10 446 44:50 14:28/M
29 Corinne Ritter Lansing MI 537 11 447 44:50 14:28/M
30 Maggie Wetzel Lansing MI 705 11 448 44:50 14:28/M
31 Autumn Matthews Grand Ledge MI 413 12 450 44:55 14:29/M
32 Abigail Douglas Holt MI 159 13 451 45:00 14:31/M
33 Celina McFarland Perry MI 426 10 483 46:36 15:02/M
34 Samantha Tort Williamston MI 658 14 509 48:39 15:42/M
35 Avery Heil Swartz Creek MI 264 7 512 49:10 15:52/M
36 Adelynn Heil Swartz Creek MI 265 9 515 49:22 15:55/M
37 Alexandria Stephens Lansing MI 619 8 520 49:39 16:01/M
38 Gabrielle Scholtz 758 14 534 50:42 16:21/M
39 Katherine Weslock Dewitt MI 700 9 540 50:56 16:26/M
40 Isabella Perez Lansing MI 492 7 546 50:59 16:27/M
41 Morgan Szczotka Warren MI 642 8 547 51:03 16:28/M
42 Makenzie Szczotka Warren MI 641 10 548 51:03 16:28/M
43 Chloe Gregg Laingsburg MI 243 14 568 52:05 16:48/M
44 Nicole Brock Howell MI 60 11 583 52:37 16:58/M
45 Emmalee Gardner Lansing MI 209 8 599 54:22 17:32/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Water Shoes Chelsea MI 794 17 5 16:59 5:29/M
2 Foster Thorburn Chelsea MI 653 15 8 17:29 5:38/M
3 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea MI 791 16 10 18:01 5:49/M
4 Connor Gilbreath Chelsea MI 230 16 11 18:08 5:51/M
5 Joshua Cole Chelsea MI 113 17 14 18:18 5:54/M
6 Matt Rosolowski Chelsea MI 548 15 26 19:59 6:27/M
7 Matthew Garno II Dowling MI 219 15 52 22:38 7:18/M
8 Maurice Shattuck, III Owosso MI 582 15 64 23:30 7:35/M
9 Dennis Beard Lansing MI 28 18 79 24:28 7:54/M
10 Jackson Maduri Battle Creek MI 394 16 130 26:23 8:31/M
11 Danny Lee Okemos MI 359 15 146 27:22 8:50/M
12 Alex Chudzik Sterling Heights M 105 19 242 32:03 10:20/M
13 Tyler Abuelhawa Caledonia MI 2 15 398 40:14 12:59/M
14 Caleb Kiger Mason MI 326 18 620 57:54 18:41/M
15 Trevor Brock Howell MI 61 16 644 59:06 19:04/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Hughes Gregory MI 294 15 27 20:09 6:30/M
2 Alyssa Allen Chelsea MI 16 17 91 24:50 8:01/M
3 Claire Herlache Holt MI 276 17 99 25:08 8:06/M
4 Greta Robbins Chelsea MI 538 15 103 25:15 8:09/M
5 Jordan Fannin Chelsea MI 180 16 141 27:03 8:44/M
6 Molly Olk Chelsea MI 469 16 167 28:34 9:13/M
7 Nina Centeno Grand Ledge MI 98 15 187 29:12 9:25/M
8 Renee Walden Dowling MI 685 17 205 30:04 9:42/M
9 Grace Garno Dowling MI 213 17 208 30:11 9:44/M
10 Lauren Kotsull Bloomfield Hills M 340 19 214 30:33 9:51/M
11 Bri Kloeckner Owosso MI 331 18 224 31:08 10:03/M
12 Shelby Palmer 740 15 227 31:20 10:06/M
13 Samantha Maduri Battle Creek MI 395 15 264 32:58 10:38/M
14 Sarah Taylor 757 17 386 39:33 12:45/M
15 Ashlynne Ingerson Clio MI 297 17 420 41:57 13:32/M
16 Sarah McFarland Perry MI 427 16 481 46:35 15:02/M
17 Alison Weslock Dewitt MI 697 18 559 51:47 16:42/M
18 Lexi Cornwell Holt MI 124 19 570 52:12 16:50/M
19 Carla Crowe East Lansing MI 131 19 579 52:31 16:56/M
20 Amanda Brock Howell MI 62 17 632 58:37 18:55/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fouad Abdole East Lansing MI 783 20 4 16:23 5:17/M
2 Rob Auger Howell MI 20 21 17 19:18 6:14/M
3 Kameron Riley Saint Johns MI 535 23 22 19:51 6:24/M
4 Andrew Dike Okemos MI 153 23 33 20:27 6:36/M
5 Bo Lyon Springport MI 389 23 62 23:27 7:34/M
6 Kyle Palmer 741 23 69 23:44 7:39/M
7 Brendon Sheppard Hart MI 586 22 88 24:47 8:00/M
8 Zach Redwood Howell MI 523 24 105 25:20 8:10/M
9 Hari Sriram Lansing MI 612 24 244 32:06 10:21/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Thelen Saint Johns MI 647 21 25 19:57 6:26/M
2 Aubrey Schafer Westphalia MI 564 23 71 23:51 7:42/M
3 Stephanie MacDonald South Lyon MI 390 21 104 25:19 8:10/M
4 Samantha Miller Webberville MI 784 23 113 25:46 8:19/M
5 Kacie Maurer Lansing MI 418 23 151 27:37 8:55/M
6 Laura Blemaster Bath MI 48 24 152 27:38 8:55/M
7 Julia Wagner Howell MI 682 23 193 29:21 9:28/M
8 Alexis Skinner Lansing MI 597 21 207 30:08 9:43/M
9 Samantha McCarthy Lansing MI 421 22 210 30:12 9:45/M
10 Alexis Pridgen Lansing MI 515 21 252 32:23 10:27/M
11 Victoria Geer Howell MI 226 22 277 33:32 10:49/M
12 Samantha Stemler Lansing MI 618 24 280 33:36 10:50/M
13 Sarah Todd Mason MI 655 23 281 33:37 10:51/M
14 Katie Krankhart Pinckney MI 795 23 499 47:58 15:28/M
15 Sarah Wagner Howell MI 683 22 500 47:58 15:28/M
16 Sarah Eaton Dewitt MI 167 20 511 48:58 15:48/M
17 Julia Porter East Lansing MI 509 20 528 50:05 16:09/M
18 Marissa Thelen Portland MI 648 23 532 50:36 16:19/M
19 Lily Hami East Lansing MI 253 20 581 52:33 16:57/M
20 Breanna Emmett Lansinglansing MI 177 24 655 1:00:50 19:37/M
21 Jorden Jones Mason MI 313 23 667 1:06:40 21:30/M
22 Megan Young Eaton Rapids MI 728 24 668 1:06:41 21:31/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Griffin Bohannon Mount Pleasant MI 52 28 3 16:11 5:13/M
2 Pete Loy Lansing MI 384 28 9 17:53 5:46/M
3 Min Lee Lansing MI 357 25 35 20:46 6:42/M
4 David Ponce-Quintana Lansing MI 507 25 53 22:44 7:20/M
5 Eric Born Okemos MI 53 25 61 23:23 7:33/M
6 Jared Wein East Lansing MI 798 29 92 24:55 8:02/M
7 Jon Derhammer Royal Oak MI 144 26 140 27:02 8:43/M
8 Tyler Ford Laingsburg MI 198 27 155 27:40 8:55/M
9 Drew Potter Dewitt MI 511 29 166 28:33 9:13/M
10 Cory Sharrow Eaton Rapids MI 577 26 174 28:43 9:16/M
11 Mark McEwan Lansing MI 424 29 178 28:56 9:20/M
12 Bryan Larson Okemos MI 355 27 194 29:29 9:31/M
13 Robert Somers Howell MI 781 29 379 39:16 12:40/M
14 Nick Weaver Sunfield MI 689 26 463 45:11 14:35/M
15 Nicholas Gates Laingsburg MI 222 28 480 46:00 14:50/M
16 Collin Lochinski Okemos MI 373 27 504 48:09 15:32/M
17 Tyler Geller Saint Johns MI 227 27 529 50:35 16:19/M
18 Brian Villwock Ypsilanti MI 678 28 626 58:17 18:48/M
19 Michael Ellis Lansing MI 776 28 661 1:04:31 20:49/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Gilbert Dewitt MI 229 26 49 22:15 7:11/M
2 Whitney Personious Owosso MI 497 25 70 23:51 7:42/M
3 Kendra Culham Lansing MI 132 27 117 25:50 8:20/M
4 Katherine Dike Okemos MI 152 25 120 26:05 8:25/M
5 Amanda Jandernoa Fowler MI 305 26 122 26:06 8:25/M
6 Erika Fussman Dewitt MI 207 29 127 26:17 8:29/M
7 Jessica Long Charlotte MI 376 25 150 27:34 8:54/M
8 Danielle Hartig Dewitt MI 259 28 190 29:13 9:25/M
9 Janelle' Flores Lansing MI 194 29 195 29:34 9:32/M
10 Kate Bartig Lansing MI 26 29 203 29:56 9:39/M
11 Nicole Skinner Lansing MI 596 26 206 30:08 9:43/M
12 Erica Levey Howell MI 365 27 237 31:51 10:16/M
13 Chelsea Strauss Dewitt MI 624 26 258 32:44 10:34/M
14 Erin Nienhuis Okemos MI 465 27 260 32:48 10:35/M
15 Becky Freel East Lansing MI 206 29 283 33:54 10:56/M
16 Michelle Born Okemos MI 54 25 288 34:09 11:01/M
17 Sara Miller Lyons MI 442 28 296 34:31 11:08/M
18 Sarah Marble Okemos MI 405 28 307 35:06 11:19/M
19 Katie Schenkel Okemos MI 1152 27 327 36:04 11:38/M
20 Samantha Ingerson Clio MI 298 28 383 39:31 12:45/M
21 Alexis Louth Holt MI 381 25 394 39:59 12:54/M
22 Erika Loveall Olivet MI 382 28 424 42:28 13:42/M
23 Meredith Williams Lansing MI 711 28 431 43:29 14:02/M
24 Courtney Ruhno East Lansing MI 552 26 445 44:45 14:26/M
25 Anne Marie Weaver Sunfield MI 690 25 461 45:10 14:34/M
26 Chelsea Wuth East Lansing MI 725 26 469 45:39 14:44/M
27 Danielle Emerson Lansing MI 176 28 478 45:58 14:50/M
28 Melissa Shedd Lansing MI 585 26 479 45:59 14:50/M
29 Lisa Dobbrastine Lansing MI 155 26 488 47:12 15:14/M
30 Darcy Wood Lansing MI 718 27 495 47:46 15:25/M
31 Christina Carpenter Lansing MI 93 28 496 47:50 15:26/M
32 Alyssa Lochinski Okemos MI 374 26 503 48:08 15:32/M
33 Ashlee Geer Saint Johns MI 225 28 519 49:30 15:58/M
34 Marnie Geller Saint Johns MI 228 25 530 50:35 16:19/M
35 Jess Christensen Holt MI 103 29 569 52:11 16:50/M
36 Mandy Westfall Lansing MI 702 25 584 52:49 17:02/M
37 Amanda Newton Howell MI 464 29 605 55:09 17:47/M
38 Jennifer Mullins Ypsilanti MI 457 26 628 58:27 18:51/M
39 Alexandria Harris Stockbridge MI 257 26 660 1:04:24 20:46/M
40 Jackie Harris Flint MI 778 28 662 1:04:31 20:49/M
41 Melissa Moorer Buchanan MI 448 29 663 1:04:32 20:49/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Brunner Dewitt MI 75 33 36 20:51 6:44/M
2 Elijah Beckwith Grand Ledge MI 34 34 43 21:39 6:59/M
3 Devin Doty Mason MI 158 32 68 23:44 7:39/M
4 Jason McNally Holt MI 435 32 73 24:04 7:46/M
5 Trent Freel East Lansing MI 205 32 131 26:27 8:32/M
6 Abhilash Juluri Okemos MI 314 34 197 29:43 9:35/M
7 Andrew Snyder Lansing MI 605 30 198 29:50 9:37/M
8 Justin Caine Lansing MI 86 32 352 38:20 12:22/M
9 Jesse Loucks Eaton Rapids MI 380 30 359 38:36 12:27/M
10 Joshua Rockey Dansville MI 542 33 464 45:12 14:35/M
11 Adam Cook Redford MI 116 30 585 52:51 17:03/M
12 Brandon Bussa Williamston MI 83 31 593 53:48 17:21/M
13 Scott Gardner Lansing MI 211 32 597 54:22 17:32/M
14 Elijah Steinmetz Grand Rapids MI 616 34 600 54:48 17:41/M
15 Kyle Curtin Holt MI 134 30 616 57:09 18:26/M
16 Adam Villwock Buchanan MI 676 30 627 58:24 18:50/M
17 Scott Johnson Kalamazoo MI 312 31 634 58:44 18:57/M
18 Neil MacDonald Okemos MI 392 32 666 1:04:36 20:50/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janna Beckwith Grand Ledge MI 33 31 54 22:46 7:21/M
2 Natalie Klein Fowler MI 330 34 58 23:06 7:27/M
3 Lauren Maran Dewitt MI 404 30 82 24:36 7:56/M
4 Melanie Adkins Lansing MI 7 34 101 25:10 8:07/M
5 Stephanie Little Climax MI 370 32 109 25:37 8:16/M
6 Laura Dyras East Lansing MI 165 31 142 27:08 8:45/M
7 Faith Cooper Lansing MI 117 31 143 27:09 8:45/M
8 Brooke Pedersen East Lansing MI 487 32 149 27:32 8:53/M
9 Callie Helms Laingsburg MI 270 30 154 27:40 8:55/M
10 Erika Kraus Lansing MI 343 32 172 28:41 9:15/M
11 Jessica McNally Holt MI 434 33 173 28:42 9:15/M
12 Hope Johnson Perry MI 309 32 183 28:58 9:21/M
13 Jessica Tramontana Dewitt MI 661 34 217 30:50 9:57/M
14 Sarah Randolph Ovid MI 522 32 220 30:57 9:59/M
15 Kirandeep Kaur Okemos MI 775 34 225 31:09 10:03/M
16 Stephanie Zacharda Owosso MI 730 31 231 31:31 10:10/M
17 Kelly Van Poppelen Dewitt MI 671 31 238 31:51 10:16/M
18 Nichole Martin East Lansing MI 409 34 257 32:41 10:33/M
19 Jennifer Thielen Morrice MI 649 32 259 32:46 10:34/M
20 Jennifer Pascoe Perry MI 480 33 293 34:28 11:07/M
21 Andrea Kerbuski Lansing MI 324 30 302 34:41 11:11/M
22 Sarah Bankston East Lansing MI 23 30 350 38:10 12:19/M
23 Katherine Sharpe Lansing MI 576 32 388 39:41 12:48/M
24 Kari Swincicki Bath MI 639 33 392 39:57 12:53/M
25 Liz Winowicki 751 30 403 40:53 13:11/M
26 Tonya Brook Lansing MI 67 33 405 40:55 13:12/M
27 Jessica Fox Charlotte MI 201 34 434 43:44 14:06/M
28 Daniela Maurer Alma MI 420 33 474 45:45 14:45/M
29 Jamie Parks Linwood MI 479 32 493 47:30 15:19/M
30 Stephanie Elliott Dewitt MI 173 34 506 48:33 15:40/M
31 Danielle Robinson Lansing MI 541 31 516 49:23 15:56/M
32 Jodi Young Lansing MI 729 30 522 49:40 16:01/M
33 Amanda Shattuck Owossoowosso MI 580 32 533 50:38 16:20/M
34 Hannah Giunta Holt MI 231 30 563 51:51 16:44/M
35 Stacey Derhammer Lansing MI 145 32 565 51:57 16:45/M
36 Teresa Vicary Owosso MI 496 30 573 52:22 16:54/M
37 Jill Rinckey Lansing MI 536 33 575 52:23 16:54/M
38 Meaghan Caine Lansing MI 87 31 577 52:27 16:55/M
39 Ashley Buck Redford MI 76 31 578 52:29 16:56/M
40 Rachel Perez Lansing MI 493 32 588 53:00 17:06/M
41 Amanda Bussa Williamston MI 82 30 594 53:56 17:24/M
42 Elizabeth Gardner Lansing MI 210 30 598 54:22 17:32/M
43 Ashleigh Miller Lansing MI 443 32 608 55:16 17:50/M
44 Danielle Curtin Holt MI 135 30 615 57:08 18:26/M
45 Alyson Kechkaylo Haslett MI 319 34 629 58:28 18:52/M
46 Rachel Johnson Kalamazoo MI 311 30 636 58:47 18:58/M
47 Brandy Villwock Buchanan MI 677 31 639 58:50 18:59/M
48 Ashleigh Brock Howell MI 64 30 641 59:02 19:03/M
49 Jessica Rose Laingsburg MI 546 34 665 1:04:34 20:50/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Kechkaylo Haslett MI 318 35 42 21:38 6:59/M
2 Matt Adair Perry MI 3 35 46 22:06 7:08/M
3 Chad Devereaux Laingsburg MI 147 39 59 23:09 7:28/M
4 Rob Morrison Lansing MI 452 39 60 23:11 7:29/M
5 Byron Shattuck Owossoowosso MI 581 36 86 24:42 7:58/M
6 Craig Roubos Lansing MI 550 36 89 24:49 8:00/M
7 Jeff Smith East Lansing MI 600 38 145 27:21 8:49/M
8 James Peterson Lansing MI 498 37 160 28:02 9:03/M
9 Aaron Hartzler 261 36 169 28:37 9:14/M
10 Nathan Van Laere East Lansing MI 669 36 211 30:14 9:45/M
11 Todd Lampron Perry MI 351 37 251 32:16 10:25/M
12 Dan Cinco Haslett MI 108 39 287 34:06 11:00/M
13 Mike Kracker Lansing MI 342 37 317 35:35 11:29/M
14 Brad Reichert Linden MI 524 38 333 36:51 11:53/M
15 Keith Pfeifle Williamston MI 502 35 356 38:31 12:25/M
16 Kenneth Singleton Williamston MI 595 35 384 39:31 12:45/M
17 Jason Perez Lansing MI 491 38 542 50:56 16:26/M
18 Peter Perez Lansing MI 494 35 590 53:02 17:06/M
19 Adam Heil Swartz Creek MI 266 36 596 54:15 17:30/M
20 Kevin Shah Grand Rapids MI 572 36 617 57:21 18:30/M
21 Jared Brummette Lansing MI 73 35 656 1:02:45 20:15/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Lutz Manchester MI 388 38 41 21:34 6:57/M
2 Megan Merrill Eaton Rapids MI 437 35 72 24:01 7:45/M
3 Jodie Fowler Eaton Rapids MI 200 37 94 24:56 8:03/M
4 Tara Hartman Brighton MI 260 36 102 25:11 8:07/M
5 Amber Burgess Eagle MI 79 36 124 26:11 8:27/M
6 Nikole Greathouse Mason MI 241 36 136 26:45 8:38/M
7 Charese Horn Lansing MI 288 37 158 27:50 8:59/M
8 Jessica Hart Evanston IL 258 35 159 27:58 9:01/M
9 Mao Lee Lansing MI 358 38 182 28:57 9:20/M
10 Heather Durian Mason MI 163 37 196 29:41 9:35/M
11 I-Lin Chien Haslett MI 101 37 232 31:43 10:14/M
12 Toni Carr Lansing MI 94 35 236 31:49 10:16/M
13 Bethany Knowlton Lansing MI 336 37 254 32:23 10:27/M
14 Gwendolyn Murphy Lansing MI 459 36 255 32:24 10:27/M
15 Jessica Fowler Lansing MI 199 37 256 32:40 10:32/M
16 Julie Pfeifle Williamston MI 500 35 271 33:19 10:45/M
17 Robyn Orme Lansing MI 471 39 274 33:27 10:47/M
18 Nikki Rose East Lansing MI 545 36 276 33:28 10:48/M
19 Alisha Kelley Lansing MI 322 37 285 34:05 11:00/M
20 Kim Lucas-Fedewa Portland MI 386 35 292 34:24 11:06/M
21 Dawn Cooper St Johns MI 120 36 297 34:34 11:09/M
22 Jessica Bermejo Okemos MI 43 37 303 34:43 11:12/M
23 Angela Price Laingsburg MI 514 35 305 34:46 11:13/M
24 Amanda Stone Perry MI 621 35 308 35:14 11:22/M
25 Deepa Patil Okemos MI 483 38 311 35:21 11:24/M
26 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 635 39 312 35:22 11:25/M
27 Jennifer Lowrie James Lansing MI 383 39 314 35:31 11:27/M
28 Lynn Munoz Holt MI 458 37 316 35:34 11:28/M
29 Sally Demshur Okemos MI 142 38 319 35:38 11:30/M
30 Carrie Lloyd Okemos MI 372 38 321 35:38 11:30/M
31 Margaret Helwig Lansing MI 272 37 337 37:10 11:59/M
32 Alison Moriarty Bath MI 451 38 343 37:27 12:05/M
33 Annette Reichert Linden MI 525 35 347 37:44 12:10/M
34 Erika Gothberg Battle Creek MI 236 35 348 38:04 12:17/M
35 Rachel Bakken Dimondale MI 22 35 353 38:28 12:25/M
36 Jessica Devereaux Laingsburg MI 150 39 365 38:49 12:31/M
37 Wendy Cairns Saint Johns MI 88 37 375 39:09 12:38/M
38 Bridgette Yoder Lansing MI 788 39 380 39:16 12:40/M
39 Jessica McFarland Perry MI 428 37 396 40:06 12:56/M
40 Tricia Woodcock Eaton Rapids MI 721 38 422 42:22 13:40/M
41 Katrina Cinco Haslett MI 107 38 472 45:42 14:45/M
42 Christi Henke Haslett MI 274 37 484 46:39 15:03/M
43 Deliah Underwood Mason MI 668 38 485 46:43 15:04/M
44 Jessica Sebenick 570 35 497 47:53 15:27/M
45 Mellissa Tort Williamston MI 659 37 510 48:40 15:42/M
46 Rebecca Heil Swartz Creek MI 267 38 513 49:10 15:52/M
47 Jodi Smith Charlotte MI 599 35 517 49:23 15:56/M
48 Angie Kuhn Lansing MI 346 36 535 50:43 16:22/M
49 Theresa Maurer Lansing MI 417 36 558 51:46 16:42/M
50 Renee Bush East Lansing MI 81 39 580 52:32 16:57/M
51 Autumn Flores East Lansing MI 195 36 589 53:02 17:06/M
52 Morgan Muston Lansing MI 460 35 591 53:02 17:06/M
53 Stephanie Ashbrook Lansing MI 19 35 607 55:15 17:49/M
54 Julia Garno Dowling MI 212 38 609 55:43 17:58/M
55 Jade Corse Lansing MI 126 38 611 56:38 18:16/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Hart Williamston MI 766 40 16 18:22 5:55/M
2 David Tanay Okemos MI 644 44 20 19:37 6:20/M
3 Michael Struzinski Potterville MI 627 40 45 22:01 7:06/M
4 Chris Sobczak South Lyon MI 609 41 67 23:43 7:39/M
5 Matt Bennett Williamston MI 37 43 111 25:43 8:18/M
6 Jim Kotowicz Saint Johns MI 338 44 116 25:49 8:20/M
7 Erik Elliott Dewitt MI 174 44 118 25:57 8:22/M
8 Geoffrey Gartside Farmington MI 221 40 135 26:38 8:35/M
9 Chris Thompson Saint Johns MI 650 41 147 27:29 8:52/M
10 Adam Bower Worthington OH 55 41 148 27:31 8:53/M
11 Eric Hannah East Lansing MI 254 41 177 28:54 9:19/M
12 Josh Beckwith Holt MI 31 42 179 28:56 9:20/M
13 Pankaj Vij Okemos MI 675 40 241 31:57 10:18/M
14 Charles McDonald Lansing MI 750 43 325 35:43 11:31/M
15 Michael Wendorf Lansing MI 694 43 330 36:16 11:42/M
16 Bret Kloeckner Owosso MI 334 42 368 39:01 12:35/M
17 Jeff Bofysil Lansing MI 50 41 370 39:01 12:35/M
18 Brian Maduri Battle Creek MI 397 43 408 41:07 13:16/M
19 Brian Tort Williamston MI 657 41 427 42:53 13:50/M
20 Scott Booth Alma MI 796 41 473 45:45 14:45/M
21 Walt Birney Lansing MI 45 44 490 47:21 15:16/M
22 Dan Carter Lansing MI 97 43 561 51:47 16:42/M
23 Viraj Patil Okemos MI 482 40 566 52:00 16:46/M
24 Timothy Brock Howell MI 63 41 582 52:36 16:58/M
25 Jason Mrva Lansing MI 456 41 631 58:32 18:53/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Strandberg Holt MI 623 41 65 23:37 7:37/M
2 Echo Hansen East Lansing MI 255 41 100 25:10 8:07/M
3 Jenn Brody Grand Blanc MI 65 41 108 25:26 8:12/M
4 Jennifer Dunlap Lansing MI 162 44 110 25:42 8:17/M
5 Kelly Hart Williamston MI 767 42 114 25:47 8:19/M
6 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 630 42 115 25:49 8:20/M
7 Teresa Morelli-Sobczak South Lyon MI 450 40 128 26:20 8:30/M
8 Beth Sharkey Holt MI 574 41 184 28:59 9:21/M
9 Jamie Schapman Bath MI 565 42 191 29:17 9:27/M
10 Amanda Pugh Lansing MI 516 43 202 29:56 9:39/M
11 Brandi Haleen Lansing MI 252 42 253 32:23 10:27/M
12 Burcu Tasoluk Okemos MI 646 40 261 32:54 10:37/M
13 Jen Bennett Williamston MI 38 40 263 32:57 10:38/M
14 Lisa Macy Okemos MI 393 42 268 33:18 10:45/M
15 Amy Hillard Okemos MI 278 41 269 33:18 10:45/M
16 Rachel Potter Okemos MI 512 43 291 34:21 11:05/M
17 Anna Krystyniak Williamston MI 345 44 299 34:38 11:10/M
18 Heike Woodard Howell MI 720 41 301 34:40 11:11/M
19 Kori Streeter Lansing MI 625 43 313 35:29 11:27/M
20 Kristine Johnston Laingsburg MI 1096 41 322 35:39 11:30/M
21 Anna Guerrero Lansing MI 250 42 336 37:09 11:59/M
22 Dale Shaw Dewitt MI 583 40 338 37:10 11:59/M
23 Brenda House Webberville MI 289 44 342 37:15 12:01/M
24 Dolores Lopez Lansing MI 378 41 351 38:12 12:19/M
25 Cori Akers Lansing MI 9 41 360 38:39 12:28/M
26 Jen Riebow 534 44 362 38:40 12:28/M
27 April Jenks Lansing MI 308 41 363 38:42 12:29/M
28 Stephanie Kloeckner Owosso MI 335 40 371 39:02 12:35/M
29 Marla Ekola Okemos MI 172 40 401 40:30 13:04/M
30 Kathleen Garrison-Haynor Eaton Rapids MI 220 41 413 41:24 13:21/M
31 Kimberly Maduri Battle Creek MI 396 40 417 41:40 13:26/M
32 Angela Griffin Haslett MI 247 43 425 42:31 13:43/M
33 Lisa Smith Grand Ledge MI 604 41 429 43:14 13:57/M
34 Ashley Scanlan Laingsburg MI 561 41 471 45:41 14:44/M
35 Jackie Huhn Saint Johns MI 295 40 475 45:55 14:49/M
36 Michelle Russell Portland MI 554 42 476 45:55 14:49/M
37 Christine Fisk East Lansing MI 192 43 489 47:15 15:15/M
38 Jennifer Goulding Mason MI 238 41 494 47:31 15:20/M
39 Julie Wetzel Lansing MI 703 41 498 47:56 15:28/M
40 Tina Payne Lansing MI 484 44 514 49:11 15:52/M
41 Amy Scholtz 759 43 536 50:44 16:22/M
42 Suzanne Gattes Okemos MI 224 40 537 50:45 16:22/M
43 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 640 40 549 51:04 16:28/M
44 Joy Campbell East Lansing MI 91 42 550 51:08 16:30/M
45 Lori Fischer Grand Ledge MI 735 43 574 52:22 16:54/M
46 Sarah Cornwell Holt MI 123 44 576 52:25 16:55/M
47 Jenni Mitchell Lansing MI 446 40 592 53:39 17:18/M
48 Saffron Mrva Dewitt MI 455 41 612 56:38 18:16/M
49 Jessica Kiger Mason MI 327 44 622 58:04 18:44/M
50 Christina House Perry MI 292 40 640 59:02 19:03/M
51 Angela Mann Grand Rapids MI 401 44 650 1:00:19 19:27/M
52 Candice Coleman East Lansing MI 114 41 654 1:00:44 19:35/M
53 Karen Willson Lansing MI 712 43 664 1:04:34 20:50/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Holik Grass Lake MI 287 45 13 18:14 5:53/M
2 Loren Thorburn Chelsea MI 761 45 28 20:12 6:31/M
3 Doug Brody Grand Blanc MI 66 45 47 22:07 7:08/M
4 Robert Cooper St Johns MI 121 49 76 24:15 7:49/M
5 Roger Zverina Haslett MI 733 45 87 24:44 7:59/M
6 Lj Maurer Lansing MI 416 48 133 26:36 8:35/M
7 Tom Herlache Holt MI 275 48 171 28:39 9:15/M
8 Ted Chudzik Sterling Heights M 104 49 243 32:05 10:21/M
9 Bob Perialas Dewitt MI 495 47 273 33:25 10:47/M
10 Robb Carter Grand Rapids MI 96 48 601 54:49 17:41/M
11 Matthew Garno Dowling MI 218 47 610 55:44 17:59/M
12 Todd Wilkinson 755 49 642 59:04 19:03/M
13 David Douglas Holt MI 161 48 647 1:00:10 19:25/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Brillantes East Lansing MI 797 46 44 21:44 7:01/M
2 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek MI 14 49 57 23:02 7:26/M
3 Kristine Kotsch-Megge Grand Ledge MI 339 47 107 25:24 8:12/M
4 Cherie Maurer Lansing MI 419 47 138 26:55 8:41/M
5 Angela Simpson Dimondale MI 592 49 163 28:16 9:07/M
6 Cindi Penski Holt MI 489 47 165 28:25 9:10/M
7 Sandy Stewart Laingsburg MI 620 49 170 28:38 9:14/M
8 Cheryl Savage Haslett MI 559 47 199 29:50 9:37/M
9 Cynthia Scheinost Holt MI 566 48 201 29:54 9:39/M
10 Pamela Stuber Okemos MI 629 48 204 29:57 9:40/M
11 Reva Goucher Lansing MI 237 45 222 31:02 10:01/M
12 Kathy Davis Lansing MI 137 46 233 31:45 10:15/M
13 Tasha Mills Holt MI 445 45 267 33:14 10:43/M
14 Joy Wagner Lansing MI 680 45 275 33:27 10:47/M
15 Marcele Edington Williamston MI 170 49 290 34:13 11:02/M
16 Tonia Denslow Lansing MI 143 47 298 34:38 11:10/M
17 Jennifer Shattuck Owosso MI 579 45 318 35:35 11:29/M
18 Beth Koivisto 337 46 358 38:35 12:27/M
19 Wendi Scanlon Mason MI 562 49 361 38:39 12:28/M
20 Christina Hoag 746 48 364 38:45 12:30/M
21 Colleen Bofysil Lansing MI 51 45 369 39:01 12:35/M
22 Kelly Fell Perry MI 183 46 378 39:14 12:39/M
23 Ellen Flanders Lansing MI 193 45 381 39:18 12:41/M
24 Cheryl Meyer Mt. Pleasant MI 441 47 385 39:32 12:45/M
25 Cynthia Johnson Mason MI 310 49 402 40:33 13:05/M
26 Angela Matthews Grand Ledge MI 415 46 412 41:19 13:20/M
27 Patti McManus Haslett MI 433 46 416 41:39 13:26/M
28 Dana Shuler Grand Blanc MI 774 48 423 42:22 13:40/M
29 Marie Wichtoski Holt MI 706 49 436 43:54 14:10/M
30 Kasey Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 187 47 443 44:36 14:23/M
31 Laura Phillips Dewitt MI 503 49 452 45:01 14:31/M
32 Kari Arend Okemos MI 18 46 454 45:02 14:32/M
33 Debbie Jenkins Durand MI 307 49 458 45:07 14:33/M
34 Gail Douglas Holt MI 160 49 459 45:08 14:34/M
35 Renee Cooper Owosso MI 119 49 460 45:08 14:34/M
36 Lisa Cooper Mason MI 118 45 465 45:20 14:37/M
37 Maria Koutsoukos 745 49 482 46:35 15:02/M
38 Brenda Watts Portland MI 688 46 492 47:29 15:19/M
39 Cindy Parkes Bath MI 478 47 518 49:27 15:57/M
40 Sujatha Shankar Haslett MI 573 45 524 49:50 16:05/M
41 Stacy Anderson Williamston MI 17 47 527 50:02 16:08/M
42 Angela Vlahakis East Lansing MI 679 48 543 50:56 16:26/M
43 Machelle Gregg Laingsburg MI 244 47 567 52:05 16:48/M
44 Nikki Call Oak Park MI 89 45 571 52:13 16:51/M
45 Sandra Clough Bellevue MI 111 45 572 52:21 16:53/M
46 Irene Gonzalez Lansing MI 233 46 653 1:00:44 19:35/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Van Oss Lansing MI 670 50 19 19:28 6:17/M
2 Jeff Booth Holt MI 782 54 21 19:45 6:22/M
3 Mark Parker Lansing MI 476 50 24 19:56 6:26/M
4 Eric Swager Chelsea MI 638 51 31 20:25 6:35/M
5 David Weismantel East Lansing MI 760 51 39 21:11 6:50/M
6 Mike Shorna Holt MI 590 52 50 22:18 7:12/M
7 Bill Peattie East Lansing MI 486 53 77 24:25 7:53/M
8 Ken Deneau 748 53 95 24:56 8:03/M
9 Andy Jerue Hastings MI 780 52 123 26:07 8:25/M
10 Tony Moreno East Lansing MI 785 52 125 26:15 8:28/M
11 Gary Hurst Laingsburg MI 296 52 126 26:17 8:29/M
12 Barry Palmer 738 54 164 28:20 9:08/M
13 Troy Braman Bath MI 756 54 175 28:52 9:19/M
14 David Fiebernitz Bancroft MI 186 52 185 29:08 9:24/M
15 Bob Schaar Lansing MI 563 53 219 30:55 9:58/M
16 Forrest Tiller Grand Ledge MI 654 53 240 31:54 10:17/M
17 John Ackerman Webberville MI 752 52 294 34:28 11:07/M
18 Andrew Poole 1030 52 306 35:03 11:18/M
19 Gregory Cooper Mason MI 1036 53 315 35:31 11:27/M
20 Steve Wickham Laingsburg MI 708 52 320 35:38 11:30/M
21 Timothy Griffin Haslett MI 248 53 323 35:41 11:31/M
22 Jose Oviedo Lansing MI 475 53 414 41:30 13:23/M
23 Brian Matthews Grand Ledge MI 412 50 449 44:54 14:29/M
24 Gary Adamo Bath MI 6 51 487 47:11 15:13/M
25 Carter Weslock Dewitt MI 695 51 560 51:47 16:42/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Schultz Okemos MI 568 50 81 24:35 7:56/M
2 Holly Richardson Lansing MI 532 53 85 24:42 7:58/M
3 Jacqueline Little Climax MI 371 54 106 25:21 8:11/M
4 Theresa Devine Kalamazoo MI 151 50 144 27:21 8:49/M
5 Shirley Sutherland Webberville MI 764 50 156 27:41 8:56/M
6 Sabine Blaxton Okemos MI 47 53 186 29:10 9:25/M
7 Joni Jay East Lansing MI 306 51 221 30:58 9:59/M
8 Phyllis Fisher Lansing MI 191 52 226 31:14 10:05/M
9 Pennie Button Lansing MI 84 51 234 31:47 10:15/M
10 Julie Raynor Dewitt MI 1139 51 235 31:48 10:15/M
11 Christi Palmer 739 54 278 33:33 10:49/M
12 Natalie Dingledine Haslett MI 154 50 289 34:13 11:02/M
13 Carolyn Malmstrom East Lansing MI 400 51 304 34:45 11:13/M
14 Kimberly Savage Haslett MI 560 52 329 36:09 11:40/M
15 Virginia Martz Lansing MI 410 52 339 37:12 12:00/M
16 Sheila Flynn Eagle MI 197 50 344 37:28 12:05/M
17 Carol Buckner Bancroft MI 77 50 349 38:06 12:17/M
18 Michelle Chahine Lansing MI 99 53 357 38:32 12:26/M
19 Laura Kirk Haslett MI 329 50 367 38:58 12:34/M
20 Ellen Lurie Lansing MI 387 52 374 39:08 12:37/M
21 Patty Barnard Laingsburg MI 25 50 389 39:46 12:50/M
22 Janet Lilly Liesman Okemos MI 366 54 411 41:19 13:20/M
23 Michelle Moul Mason MI 453 51 435 43:54 14:10/M
24 Valencia Fisk Lansing MI 431 51 440 44:13 14:16/M
25 Debbie Richards East Lansing MI 531 50 453 45:02 14:32/M
26 Inger Meyer 440 51 456 45:03 14:32/M
27 Wendy Burns Lansing MI 80 51 466 45:22 14:38/M
28 Lisa Wagner Howell MI 684 50 501 48:01 15:29/M
29 Ann Carter Tecumseh ONT 95 52 562 51:48 16:43/M
30 Lori Roe Holt MI 544 53 587 52:55 17:04/M
31 Kathy Ingerson Clio MI 299 50 606 55:11 17:48/M
32 Julie Sinclair Grand Ledge MI 594 53 625 58:13 18:47/M
33 Colleen Weinfeld Lansing MI 693 54 637 58:50 18:59/M
34 Susan Vansickler Flint MI 673 51 651 1:00:24 19:29/M
35 Christine Griffin Haslett MI 249 51 652 1:00:26 19:30/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Hammond Potterville MI 763 55 15 18:19 5:55/M
2 Stephen Knight Lansing MI 769 55 29 20:14 6:32/M
3 Ron Alleman Dewitt MI 15 57 32 20:26 6:35/M
4 Mark Bush Okemos MI 786 57 74 24:06 7:46/M
5 Frank Goodrich Ovid MI 235 57 121 26:06 8:25/M
6 Bob Kreft Laingsburg MI 344 59 189 29:13 9:25/M
7 Dennis Helwig Fowlerville MI 271 58 192 29:20 9:28/M
8 Brad Shaw Okemos MI 584 57 218 30:51 9:57/M
9 Rich Chylla East Lansing MI 106 55 230 31:31 10:10/M
10 Brent Hoffman Dimondale MI 285 59 262 32:55 10:37/M
11 Rob Lippert Dewitt MI 765 58 328 36:04 11:38/M
12 John Moyer Dimondale MI 454 57 346 37:41 12:09/M
13 Tom Gray Grand Ledge MI 240 59 354 38:29 12:25/M
14 Richard Kotsull Bloomfield Hills M 341 59 382 39:29 12:44/M
15 Robert Martine Lansing MI 790 55 421 42:05 13:35/M
16 Robert Reichert Owosso MI 527 59 545 50:58 16:26/M
17 Arnold Weinfeld Lansing MI 692 57 638 58:50 18:59/M
18 Michael Flowers Lansing MI 196 56 649 1:00:12 19:25/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 302 56 134 26:36 8:35/M
2 Sally Purdy Lansing MI 517 57 139 26:58 8:42/M
3 Susan Maples Holt MI 403 56 161 28:08 9:05/M
4 Nancy Marks Oak Park MI 408 56 176 28:53 9:19/M
5 Jan Baker Webberville MI 21 55 216 30:36 9:52/M
6 Nora Thompson Okemos MI 651 58 223 31:02 10:01/M
7 Sara Aikman Haslett MI 8 57 228 31:28 10:09/M
8 Jean Zwier Okemos MI 734 56 245 32:08 10:22/M
9 Ruth Black 744 59 282 33:39 10:51/M
10 Sheryl Lucas Grand Ledge MI 385 56 284 34:05 11:00/M
11 Katie Donnelly Haslett MI 156 59 286 34:05 11:00/M
12 Julie Kelterborn Holt MI 323 56 332 36:39 11:49/M
13 Rosemary Franklin Grand Ledge MI 204 58 335 37:00 11:56/M
14 Patricia Kuptz Charlotte MI 347 58 345 37:34 12:07/M
15 Renee Lindemann Holt MI 367 58 377 39:14 12:39/M
16 Kathy Hoffman Dimondale MI 286 58 387 39:39 12:47/M
17 Cindy Gustafson Mason MI 251 58 391 39:57 12:53/M
18 Vivian Keeney Lansing MI 320 56 418 41:53 13:31/M
19 Liz Rider Dewitt MI 533 55 455 45:02 14:32/M
20 Debbie Leadbitter Diamondale MI 356 55 457 45:03 14:32/M
21 Sue Ackerman Webberville MI 777 58 467 45:26 14:39/M
22 Sheila Pline Portland MI 506 55 491 47:23 15:17/M
23 Carrie Rosinski Traverse City MI 547 56 502 48:05 15:31/M
24 Cari Sullivan Lansing MI 634 58 505 48:32 15:39/M
25 Kitty Rothwell Williamston MI 549 58 525 49:51 16:05/M
26 Wendy Vander Molen Laingsburg MI 672 55 538 50:49 16:24/M
27 Carla Gates Lansing MI 223 57 553 51:40 16:40/M
28 Kathy Land Lansing MI 352 55 586 52:53 17:04/M
29 Laura Olson Lansing MI 470 57 618 57:37 18:35/M
30 Katrina Cariano Cadillac MI 92 57 619 57:53 18:40/M
31 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 717 57 624 58:10 18:46/M
32 Dawn Bergin Howell MI 42 55 643 59:04 19:03/M
33 Kathy Wilkinson 754 56 645 59:24 19:10/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Bess Laingsburg MI 44 60 48 22:13 7:10/M
2 Jack Wein East Lansing MI 691 61 93 24:55 8:02/M
3 Duane Clarke East Lansing MI 110 63 98 25:07 8:06/M
4 Tom Lee Okemos MI 361 64 633 58:43 18:56/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Wagner St. Johns MI 681 61 157 27:50 8:59/M
2 Frances Kaneene 316 62 229 31:28 10:09/M
3 Cheryl Dorsey Lansing MI 157 62 331 36:29 11:46/M
4 Rebecca Long Parker CO 377 62 373 39:08 12:37/M
5 Sandra Gower Mason MI 239 61 400 40:29 13:04/M
6 Vicki Emerson Lansing MI 175 61 404 40:54 13:12/M
7 Debra Jackson Okemos MI 303 62 409 41:16 13:19/M
8 Cyndi Mark Mason MI 407 64 430 43:19 13:58/M
9 Luanne Beaudry Lansing MI 29 62 437 44:07 14:14/M
10 Sherry Henderson Holt MI 273 62 444 44:37 14:24/M
11 Helen Pedersen 488 63 462 45:11 14:35/M
12 Pat Smith Lansing MI 603 63 468 45:38 14:43/M
13 Sue Abent Lansing MI 1 61 470 45:40 14:44/M
14 Denice Beckwith Dewitt MI 32 64 507 48:35 15:40/M
15 Becky Leefers Haslett MI 362 64 508 48:37 15:41/M
16 Connie Reichert Corunna MI 526 61 544 50:57 16:26/M
17 Janice Zanetti 731 62 551 51:37 16:39/M
18 Marlene Osborne Williamston MI 473 63 552 51:39 16:40/M
19 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 737 64 554 51:42 16:41/M
20 Alice Blackwood-Wyman Dewitt MI 46 63 556 51:45 16:42/M
21 Christine Duval Okemos MI 164 64 557 51:46 16:42/M
22 Colleen Larose Marshall MI 354 60 602 55:02 17:45/M
23 Mary Rose Steins 617 60 604 55:05 17:46/M
24 Grace Lee Okemos MI 360 64 635 58:45 18:57/M
25 Glenna MacDonald Holt MI 391 64 646 1:00:02 19:22/M
26 Jean Gannon Haslett MI 208 63 648 1:00:11 19:25/M
27 Patty Bradley Williamston MI 57 64 658 1:02:46 20:15/M
28 Eileen Harris Lapeer MI 256 60 659 1:04:23 20:46/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Londy Howell MI 375 66 78 24:25 7:53/M
2 Jim Windsand Haslett MI 715 65 84 24:39 7:57/M
3 Sam Underwood East Lansing MI 667 67 97 25:05 8:05/M
4 Sky Tribell Okemos MI 665 65 340 37:13 12:00/M
5 George Hirai East Lansing MI 281 69 376 39:10 12:38/M
6 Michael Nestell Williamston MI 462 68 486 47:04 15:11/M
7 Patrick McPharlin Laingsburg MI 436 68 523 49:46 16:03/M
8 Paul Larose Marshall MI 353 67 603 55:04 17:46/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty Degnan East Lansing MI 141 65 112 25:44 8:18/M
2 Mary Kimball East Lansing MI 328 65 153 27:38 8:55/M
3 Linda Morelli South Lyon MI 449 66 326 35:54 11:35/M
4 Jann Nestell Williamston MI 463 66 334 37:00 11:56/M
5 Everyl Yankee Morrice MI 726 66 355 38:29 12:25/M
6 Ingrid Davis 138 66 419 41:53 13:31/M
7 Sarah Jacobson Haslett MI 304 69 428 43:03 13:53/M
8 Christine Ferris Lansing MI 184 67 433 43:43 14:06/M
9 Annie Ryan Webberville MI 556 66 442 44:36 14:23/M
10 Helen Smith Portland MI 598 66 477 45:56 14:49/M
11 Pamela Shattuck Owosso MI 578 67 526 49:57 16:07/M
12 Darlene Woodbury Owosso MI 789 66 531 50:35 16:19/M
13 Sandy Hines Holt MI 279 67 555 51:42 16:41/M
14 Joyce Derhammer Grand Haven MI 146 65 564 51:57 16:45/M
15 Roxy Corse Lansing MI 127 67 614 56:41 18:17/M
16 Carolyn Edwards Williamston MI 171 67 657 1:02:45 20:15/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Talhelm East Lansing MI 643 74 83 24:38 7:57/M
2 Andre Cunningham 133 73 132 26:27 8:32/M
3 David Devereaux East Lansing MI 148 73 341 37:13 12:00/M
4 Robert Posey East Lansing MI 510 72 393 39:58 12:54/M
5 Larry Parker Okemos MI 477 73 441 44:33 14:22/M
6 John Corse Lansing MI 125 71 630 58:31 18:53/M
Top


Female 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marge Novak Lansing MI 467 70 310 35:20 11:24/M
2 Joyce Dryer Lansing MI 773 70 406 40:59 13:13/M
3 Elaine High Okemos MI 277 71 439 44:13 14:16/M
4 Ginger Petty East Lansing MI 499 73 541 50:56 16:26/M
Top


Male 75 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Keller Lansing MI 321 75 119 25:59 8:23/M
2 Tom Wilbur Okemos MI 747 76 181 28:56 9:20/M
3 Jim Wilson Mason MI 714 79 213 30:24 9:48/M
4 Joseph Toth Okemos MI 753 78 215 30:35 9:52/M





Run for the House
Date: Mar. 19, 2016
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Results IssuesOther distances in this race:

Run For The House

10K Run

Age Group Results

March 19, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bryan Heid Owosso MI 1077 42 1 33:36 5:25/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carly Guggemos Dewitt MI 1067 25 17 42:36 6:52/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Kauffman Lansing MI 1098 40 7 38:33 6:13/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Dardas Okemos MI 1040 54 40 48:27 7:49/M


Male Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Anderson Holt MI 1002 64 9 38:45 6:15/M


Female Grand Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Kreft 1101 56 55 49:56 8:03/M


Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zebedee Swager Chelsea MI 1176 10 47 48:59 7:54/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Loper Brighton MI 1215 18 14 39:56 6:26/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyson Woods East Lansing MI 1203 19 136 1:00:01 9:41/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Santiago Arrangoiz-Arriola 1214 22 2 36:51 5:57/M
2 William Lambert Dansville MI 1104 20 8 38:37 6:14/M
3 Alexander Hoffman Dimondale MI 1083 24 21 44:21 7:09/M
4 Jim Smith Lansing MI 1161 24 30 46:21 7:29/M
5 Jonathon Howard Owosso MI 1087 20 42 48:32 7:50/M
6 Garrett Stevenson Okemos MI 1173 24 49 49:13 7:56/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Ball East Lansing MI 1007 20 20 43:37 7:02/M
2 Grace Kendra East Lansing MI 1100 21 23 44:49 7:14/M
3 Mary Harris Hart MI 1073 24 34 46:48 7:33/M
4 Rebecca Harris Lapeer MI 1075 22 68 51:59 8:23/M
5 Emily Balander Lansing MI 1006 24 75 53:44 8:40/M
6 Ellen Corder East Lansing MI 1037 22 91 54:49 8:50/M
7 Megan Jacobs Haslett MI 1092 20 92 54:50 8:51/M
8 Allison Osika Lansing MI 1129 21 138 1:00:58 9:50/M
9 Jessica Sobel Okemos MI 1167 24 171 1:09:12 11:10/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Eagleston Lansing MI 1048 27 6 38:27 6:12/M
2 Tyler Guggemos Dewitt MI 1066 28 13 39:49 6:25/M
3 Gerald Gentz Haslett MI 1059 27 38 48:09 7:46/M
4 Thomas Durst East Lansing MI 1047 28 48 49:12 7:56/M
5 Michael Bell Okemos MI 1012 28 103 55:58 9:02/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Neville Lansing MI 1124 27 41 48:31 7:50/M
2 Caitlin Griffes Williamston MI 1064 29 50 49:23 7:58/M
3 Katelyn Cook East Lansing MI 1035 27 58 50:14 8:06/M
4 Beth Spinner Charlotte MI 1169 29 67 51:58 8:23/M
5 Ariana Flood Holt MI 1055 25 72 52:54 8:32/M
6 Lauren Brooks East Lansing MI 1020 25 85 54:37 8:49/M
7 Chelsea Goodsell Lansing MI 1062 25 119 57:25 9:16/M
8 Sarah Belanger Williamston MI 1011 29 130 58:53 9:30/M
9 Angela Zeiger Holt MI 1209 25 133 59:13 9:33/M
10 Rachel Terry Williamston MI 1179 27 161 1:05:59 10:39/M
11 Nicole Venable Lansing MI 1189 27 162 1:07:07 10:50/M
12 Katelyn McFadden Okemos MI 1116 29 177 1:11:06 11:28/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Dorinsky Dexter MI 1220 31 3 37:01 5:58/M
2 Justin Thomas Lansing MI 1181 33 5 38:17 6:10/M
3 Charles Bliss Cedar Springs MI 1015 33 18 42:39 6:53/M
4 Kyle Anderson Okemos MI 1003 30 25 45:22 7:19/M
5 Erik Wesslen Okemos MI 1198 30 45 48:41 7:51/M
6 Nicholas Brzezinski Lansing MI 1024 34 61 50:55 8:13/M
7 Matt Kulbago Okemos MI 1102 33 74 53:36 8:39/M
8 Rob Crowe East Lansing MI 1038 34 78 53:51 8:41/M
9 Patrick Harrison East Lansing MI 1204 33 83 54:31 8:48/M
10 Timothy Thelen Holt MI 1180 30 90 54:45 8:50/M
11 Edward Speights Lansing MI 1168 31 127 58:43 9:28/M
12 Andrew Orians Okemos MI 1219 32 176 1:10:15 11:20/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Lovett Okemos MI 1216 30 19 43:08 6:57/M
2 Laura Imdieke Dexter MI 1091 34 27 45:47 7:23/M
3 Ashley Sandborn Bath MI 1149 30 29 46:11 7:27/M
4 Jessica Martin Lansing MI 1114 33 31 46:30 7:30/M
5 Michelle Snay Lansing MI 1165 30 32 46:38 7:31/M
6 Ckat Duke Colchester VT 1045 31 63 51:25 8:18/M
7 Maria Holmes Lansing MI 1085 33 64 51:44 8:21/M
8 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky East Lansing MI 1110 33 73 53:30 8:38/M
9 Cheryl Engfehr Haslett MI 1050 33 79 54:13 8:45/M
10 Ashleigh Lipsey Lansing MI 1109 34 96 55:10 8:54/M
11 Laura Thompson Okemos MI 1182 34 104 56:01 9:02/M
12 Lauren Kulbago Okemos MI 1103 32 106 56:14 9:04/M
13 Jamie L. Rytlewski Okemos MI 1147 33 109 56:24 9:06/M
14 Lindsay Wassom Mason MI 1194 33 114 56:58 9:11/M
15 Jenna Green Lansing MI 1063 30 135 59:54 9:40/M
16 Kara Butters Mason MI 1028 33 142 1:01:23 9:54/M
17 Jamie Hofbauer Onondaga MI 1082 31 159 1:05:43 10:36/M
18 Krista Gee Lansing MI 1058 33 167 1:08:22 11:02/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie R Rytlewski Okemos MI 1148 38 4 37:38 6:04/M
2 Jason Duncan Lansing MI 1046 38 10 38:55 6:17/M
3 Dan Bergan East Lansing MI 1013 39 16 42:30 6:51/M
4 Ryan Brzak Okemos MI 1023 38 46 48:51 7:53/M
5 Tim Davis Lansing MI 1042 39 53 49:35 8:00/M
6 Ryan Potter Lansing MI 1136 37 59 50:25 8:08/M
7 Jesse Woodruff Lansing MI 1202 35 66 51:56 8:23/M
8 Clint Hoagland Lansing MI 1080 38 69 52:04 8:24/M
9 Michael Roberts Perry MI 1140 37 88 54:39 8:49/M
10 Justin Wassom Mason MI 1193 35 89 54:40 8:49/M
11 Byron Thompson Okemos MI 1183 38 101 55:58 9:02/M
12 Chandra Sekaran Udayshankar Okemos MI 1186 35 110 56:29 9:07/M
13 Gregory Beaudine East Lansing MI 1009 38 122 57:50 9:20/M
14 Dan Nelson Holt MI 1123 38 148 1:01:57 10:00/M
15 Louis Bernier III Chesterton IN 1014 38 196 1:21:42 13:11/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angie Smith East Lansing MI 1160 35 28 46:05 7:26/M
2 Angie Atkins Lansing MI 1005 39 35 46:52 7:34/M
3 Darcie Whiddon Okemos MI 1200 36 43 48:35 7:50/M
4 Allison Tran Grand Haven MI 1184 38 52 49:31 7:59/M
5 Chrissi Mahoney Dewitt MI 1112 36 57 50:02 8:04/M
6 Staci Smith Lansing MI 1159 36 65 51:45 8:21/M
7 Amanda Lampron Perry MI 1106 35 97 55:31 8:57/M
8 Melissa Roberts Perry MI 1141 36 98 55:31 8:57/M
9 Amy Wright Holt MI 1206 39 117 57:13 9:14/M
10 Jennie Chadwick Holt MI 1032 37 118 57:17 9:14/M
11 Sarah Davis Lansing MI 1043 38 131 58:54 9:30/M
12 Debbie Peckham Lansing MI 1133 37 132 59:12 9:33/M
13 Sarah Schafer Lansing MI 1151 39 134 59:50 9:39/M
14 Jen Nelson 1122 38 147 1:01:56 9:59/M
15 Cathy Herwat Saint Johns MI 1078 35 150 1:02:05 10:01/M
16 Amy Poglese Grand Ledge MI 1135 37 153 1:03:22 10:13/M
17 Nicole Chmielewski Charlotte MI 1033 37 157 1:05:13 10:31/M
18 Kristy Campbell Grand Ledge MI 1029 37 158 1:05:21 10:32/M
19 Elizabeth Rafferty Lansing MI 1138 36 181 1:12:24 11:41/M
20 Kathy Hoeppner Lansing MI 1081 39 183 1:14:29 12:01/M
21 Carmen Burleigh Dimondale MI 1026 37 199 1:28:18 14:15/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Fritz Dewitt MI 1057 40 12 39:34 6:23/M
2 Aaron Maike Owosso MI 1113 41 39 48:14 7:47/M
3 Jamie Wetzel Lansing MI 1199 40 60 50:42 8:11/M
4 Andrew Woodard Howell MI 1201 41 70 52:40 8:30/M
5 Brian Farris Bath MI 1053 44 71 52:42 8:30/M
6 Jeremy Christiansen Lansing MI 1034 40 95 55:09 8:54/M
7 Doug Wright Holt MI 1207 41 112 56:34 9:07/M
8 Hue Vang Lansing MI 1187 43 113 56:45 9:09/M
9 Darin Ackerman Portland MI 1001 44 141 1:01:22 9:54/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Fleming Okemos MI 1054 41 77 53:49 8:41/M
2 Laura Dubinskibrown Charlotte MI 1044 44 94 55:03 8:53/M
3 Lori Noyer Lansing MI 1125 43 120 57:29 9:16/M
4 Deonne Lindsey Lansing MI 368 41 125 57:56 9:21/M
5 Heather Saxton Grand Ledge MI 1150 40 129 58:51 9:30/M
6 Tami Osborne East Lansing MI 1128 44 146 1:01:56 9:59/M
7 Cassandra Trawitz Haslett MI 1185 41 165 1:08:03 10:59/M
8 Nikki Sheets Dimondale MI 1155 44 186 1:16:14 12:18/M
9 Krista Meier Haslett MI 1118 44 193 1:21:01 13:04/M
10 Angela Sereseroz Lansing MI 571 43 194 1:21:33 13:09/M
11 Joy Magyar Okemos MI 1111 41 195 1:21:33 13:09/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bj Rycus Okemos MI 1146 47 24 45:20 7:19/M
2 Teryl Hammill Okemos MI 1070 48 26 45:36 7:21/M
3 Jeff Anderson East Lansing MI 1004 48 51 49:27 7:59/M
4 Thomas Osika Lansing MI 1130 48 139 1:00:58 9:50/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Smith Onondaga MI 1164 49 80 54:14 8:45/M
2 Emily Huynh Williamston MI 1090 48 84 54:37 8:49/M
3 Johanna Johnson Okemos MI 1095 48 140 1:01:09 9:52/M
4 Angela McKinley Chelsea MI 1117 45 155 1:04:56 10:28/M
5 Laura Hauser Chelsea MI 1076 49 156 1:04:57 10:29/M
6 Wendy Harris Wayland MI 1072 45 163 1:07:22 10:52/M
7 Lori Teichman Haslett MI 1178 47 173 1:09:27 11:12/M
8 Sallee Hamman Charlotte MI 1069 49 178 1:11:14 11:29/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Cook Mason MI 1213 54 11 39:19 6:20/M
2 William Bouwman Owosso MI 1017 53 33 46:39 7:31/M
3 Craig Tait Lansing MI 1177 51 37 48:00 7:45/M
4 Stephen Karlzen Okemos MI 1097 53 44 48:41 7:51/M
5 Troy Gladstone Holt MI 1061 51 62 51:23 8:17/M
6 Tim Howard Owosso MI 1088 54 81 54:16 8:45/M
7 Jeff Brooks Dewitt MI 1019 52 86 54:38 8:49/M
8 Butch McFetters Williamston MI 430 53 105 56:07 9:03/M
9 Paul Wagner Howell MI 1190 50 116 57:05 9:12/M
10 Jeff Meier Haslett MI 1119 54 124 57:56 9:21/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Radka Todorova Okemos MI 656 50 56 49:57 8:03/M
2 Diana Hurst Laingsburg MI 1089 50 87 54:38 8:49/M
3 Tari Ott Haslett MI 1132 51 108 56:23 9:06/M
4 Jean Ruestman Saint Johns MI 1145 50 121 57:29 9:16/M
5 Dionisia Tebbe Mason MI 1211 52 144 1:01:43 9:57/M
6 Kim Darling Saint Johns MI 1041 52 149 1:02:00 10:00/M
7 Jenny Transue Okemos MI 662 54 152 1:03:14 10:12/M
8 Cheryl Warren Lansing MI 1192 51 160 1:05:48 10:37/M
9 Tanya Ott Haslett MI 1131 53 169 1:08:32 11:03/M
10 Michele Eaddy Okemos MI 166 52 174 1:09:35 11:13/M
11 Karen Weller Ovid MI 1196 53 180 1:12:06 11:38/M
12 Cathy Buck Howell MI 1025 50 191 1:20:47 13:02/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karl Stuber Mackinac Island MI 1217 56 15 42:23 6:50/M
2 Kevin Olney Belmont MI 1127 56 54 49:38 8:00/M
3 Brett Harris Lapeer MI 1074 55 82 54:17 8:45/M
4 Darry Rosinski Traverse City MI 1142 58 99 55:45 9:00/M
5 David Waymire Charlotte MI 1212 59 100 55:51 9:00/M
6 David Poulson Dewitt MI 1137 59 111 56:33 9:07/M
7 Mark Meyer East Lansing MI 1120 57 145 1:01:46 9:58/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sabrina Gerlach Mason MI 1060 59 76 53:47 8:40/M
2 Sue Wismer Lansing MI 1218 57 102 55:58 9:02/M
3 Polly Bashore Haslett MI 1008 57 115 57:02 9:12/M
4 Catherine Lamothe Okemos MI 1105 56 143 1:01:43 9:57/M
5 Marianne Perry Williamston MI 1134 59 151 1:02:37 10:06/M
6 Nancy Ruddy Holt MI 1144 57 164 1:07:49 10:56/M
7 Lori Skinner Lansing MI 1156 55 166 1:08:03 10:59/M
8 Shelly Zavala Haslett MI 1208 58 168 1:08:29 11:03/M
9 Diane Strachan East Lansing MI 1174 56 172 1:09:19 11:11/M
10 Madonna Stapf Holt MI 1171 55 175 1:09:36 11:14/M
11 Sharon Edgar Lansing MI 1049 56 187 1:16:18 12:18/M
12 Theresa Grover Williamston MI 1065 59 189 1:19:28 12:49/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gerard Wilbrink Okemos MI 709 62 22 44:36 7:12/M
2 James Scholl Okemos MI 1154 62 36 47:52 7:43/M
3 Gerlach John Mason MI 1094 61 123 57:51 9:20/M
4 Jeffrey Smith Kalamazoo MI 1163 61 126 58:14 9:24/M
5 Jess Sobel Okemos MI 1166 63 170 1:09:12 11:10/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Bolley Bath MI 1016 64 93 55:02 8:53/M
2 Susan Linz East Lansing MI 1108 61 128 58:45 9:29/M
3 Lynn Schense Lansing MI 1153 60 137 1:00:03 9:41/M
4 Sheila Farr Columbiaville MI 1052 61 154 1:04:24 10:23/M
5 Cathy Brothers Jackson MI 1021 62 182 1:14:01 11:56/M
6 Linda St. Amant Dansville MI 1170 64 188 1:19:22 12:48/M
7 Jayne Higo Lansing MI 1079 62 190 1:20:47 13:02/M
8 Pam Bushnell Lansing MI 1027 60 192 1:20:48 13:02/M
9 Evelyn Oliver Southfield MI 1126 64 197 1:27:36 14:08/M
10 Lois Hopkins East Lansing MI 1086 64 198 1:27:36 14:08/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Walton Williamston MI 1191 69 107 56:19 9:05/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Kelterborn Mason MI 1099 65 179 1:11:24 11:31/M
2 Lin Hirai East Lansing MI 282 68 184 1:14:53 12:05/M


Female 75 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alice Florida Lansing MI 1056 77 185 1:15:19 12:09/M


Okemos, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management