2016 New Balance Nationals Indoors

back to results

Mar. 13, 2016

2016 New Balance Nationals Indoors
New York, NY
The Armory
March 11-13, 2016
Provided by New Balance Nationals


Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2016 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/11/2016 to 3/13/2016
New Balance Track & Field Center
at The Armory, New York, NY
Results

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2681 Josephus Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 6.76 6.75Q 6
6.254 (6.254)
2 2187 Daniel Estrada 16 Oak Ridge, NC 6.78 6.84Q 2 6.831
6.364 (6.364)
3 2700 Brandon Taylor 16 Friendswood, TX 6.78 6.84Q 1 6.835
6.367 (6.367)
4 2014 Nathanaiel Huggins 16 Opelika, AL 6.84 6.88Q 4 6.874
6.409 (6.409)
5 2568 Eric Harrison 17 Waldolf, MD 6.81 6.88Q 3 6.879
6.404 (6.404)
6 1662 Tyrese Cooper 19 Miami Gardens, FL 6.78 6.92Q 5
6.449 (6.449)
7 3345 Mark Doyley 17 Hartford, CT 6.98 6.95q 1
6.463 (6.463)
8 352 Jeffery Hulon 17 Beaumont, TX 6.90 6.96q 5 6.955
6.479 (6.479)
9 1210 Jawan Miller 16 Huntersville, NC 6.76 6.96q 3 6.957
6.454 (6.454)
10 420 Desmond Nicholas 16 Buffalo, NY 7.11 6.97q 2
6.483 (6.483)
11 2624 Tyler Johnson 16 Dayton, OH 6.78 6.98q 1 6.972
6.483 (6.483)
12 883 Ryan Eddings 16 Denver, CO 6.90 6.98q 1 6.980
6.503 (6.503)
13 1218 Brandon Letts 16 Brampton, ON 6.87 6.99q 6 6.986
6.503 (6.503)
14 3558 Jaren Colbert 17 Pearland, TX 6.98 6.99q 6 6.990
6.511 (6.511)
15 382 Eric Allen 18 Potomac, MD 6.84 7.00q 4
6.510 (6.510)
16 2153 Vincent Vaughns 16 Exeter, NH 6.93 7.01q 3
6.520 (6.520)
17 3153 Demarviae Gray 16 Glenn Heights, TX 7.00 7.02q 2
6.534 (6.534)
18 2906 Kasaun James 16 Fort Knox, KY 6.78 7.03q 5 7.026
6.525 (6.525)
19 130 William Henderson 17 Baltimore, MD 7.10 7.03q 5 7.028
6.510 (6.510)
20 1307 Jacob Coates 17 Girard, OH 6.78 7.04q 2 7.031
6.525 (6.525)
20 494 Michael Dean 16 Upland, CA 7.01 7.04q 3 7.031
6.527 (6.527)
22 1248 Ade Jones-Roundtre 17 Philadelphia, PA 6.88 7.04q 2 7.033
6.546 (6.546)
23 1148 Davonte Robinson 16 lexington, KY 6.91 7.05q 5 7.043
6.559 (6.559)
24 1777 Priest Foust 17 Conyers, GA 6.93 7.05q 6 7.046
6.567 (6.567)
25 2846 Myles Webb 17 Glendale, CA 7.04 7.05q 6 7.047
6.562 (6.562)
25 3105 Jeremy Jennings 17 Downingtown, PA 6.90 7.05q 1 7.047
6.562 (6.562)
27 2840 Noah Igbinoghene 17 Trussville, AL 6.99 7.05q 5 7.049 7.048
6.554 (6.554)
28 885 Kent Harris 16 Denver, CO 6.95 7.05 3 7.049 7.050
6.565 (6.565)
29 809 Jailen Bell 16 New Orleans, LA 7.00 7.07 6
6.588 (6.588)
30 697 Brenton Nelson 16 Hyattsville, MD 7.08 7.09 1
6.588 (6.588)
31 759 Kurdell Reason 16 Ajax, ON 7.07 7.10 1 7.093
6.598 (6.598)
31 2972 Shae McClary 16 Walker, MI 7.01 7.10 4 7.093
6.587 (6.587)
33 3170 Joshua Pearson 16 Collinsville, VA 6.98 7.11 5
6.613 (6.613)
34 1610 Isaiah King 17 Norfolk, VA 7.20 7.12 6
6.615 (6.615)
35 2811 Jeremy McDowell 17 Nashville, TN 6.94 7.13 4
6.642 (6.642)
36 1329 Shane Harris 16 Caledonia, MI 7.05 7.15 5
6.630 (6.630)
37 2155 Jomari Becnel 16 Hampton, VA 7.02 7.16 3
6.652 (6.652)
38 1611 Austin Kratz 18 Telford, PA 6.98 7.19 1
6.691 (6.691)
39 1613 Bailey Edwards 16 Northville, MI 6.95 7.58 4
7.027 (7.027)
-- 1564 Cravont Charleston 16 Charlotte, NC 6.69 FS 4

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 2681 Josephus Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 6.75 6.74Q 1
6.268 (6.268)
2 2700 Brandon Taylor 16 Friendswood, TX 6.84 6.81Q 2
6.347 (6.347)
3 2187 Daniel Estrada 16 Oak Ridge, NC 6.84 6.88Q 3
6.416 (6.416)
4 1662 Tyrese Cooper 19 Miami Gardens, FL 6.92 6.90q 1
6.436 (6.436)
5 1307 Jacob Coates 17 Girard, OH 7.04 6.91q 3 6.901
6.429 (6.429)
5 3345 Mark Doyley 17 Hartford, CT 6.95 6.91q 1 6.901
6.413 (6.413)
7 1218 Brandon Letts 16 Brampton, ON 6.99 6.91q 1 6.909
6.426 (6.426)
8 1210 Jawan Miller 16 Huntersville, NC 6.96 6.91q 2 6.910
6.426 (6.426)
9 420 Desmond Nicholas 16 Buffalo, NY 6.97 6.93q 2
6.449 (6.449)
10 2906 Kasaun James 16 Fort Knox, KY 7.03 6.94 1
6.466 (6.466)
11 1248 Ade Jones-Roundtre 17 Philadelphia, PA 7.04 6.95 2
6.473 (6.473)
12 2153 Vincent Vaughns 16 Exeter, NH 7.01 6.96 2
6.480 (6.480)
13 352 Jeffery Hulon 17 Beaumont, TX 6.96 6.97 3 6.966
6.487 (6.487)
14 3558 Jaren Colbert 17 Pearland, TX 6.99 6.97 3 6.969
6.504 (6.504)
15 1148 Davonte Robinson 16 lexington, KY 7.05 6.98 3 6.971
6.496 (6.496)
16 382 Eric Allen 18 Potomac, MD 7.00 6.98 2 6.972
6.488 (6.488)
17 2846 Myles Webb 17 Glendale, CA 7.05 6.98 1 6.974
6.502 (6.502)
18 883 Ryan Eddings 16 Denver, CO 6.98 6.98 1 6.978
6.496 (6.496)
19 2014 Nathanaiel Huggins 16 Opelika, AL 6.88 6.99 2
6.504 (6.504)
20 2840 Noah Igbinoghene 17 Trussville, AL 7.05 7.00 2
6.510 (6.510)
21 3153 Demarviae Gray 16 Glenn Heights, TX 7.02 7.01 3
6.532 (6.532)
22 2624 Tyler Johnson 16 Dayton, OH 6.98 7.02 3
6.520 (6.520)
23 1777 Priest Foust 17 Conyers, GA 7.05 7.05 1
6.566 (6.566)
24 130 William Henderson 17 Baltimore, MD 7.03 7.06 1
6.548 (6.548)
25 3105 Jeremy Jennings 17 Downingtown, PA 7.05 7.07 3
6.579 (6.579)
26 494 Michael Dean 16 Upland, CA 7.04 7.13 2
6.620 (6.620)
27 2568 Eric Harrison 17 Waldolf, MD 6.88 7.34 3
6.756 (6.756)

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 2681 Josephus Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 6.74 6.65
6.191 (6.191)
2 2700 Brandon Taylor 16 Friendswood, TX 6.81 6.73
6.266 (6.266)
3 2187 Daniel Estrada 16 Oak Ridge, NC 6.88 6.80
6.338 (6.338)
4 1662 Tyrese Cooper 19 Miami Gardens, FL 6.90 6.80
6.343 (6.343)
5 1307 Jacob Coates 17 Girard, OH 6.91 6.90
6.387 (6.387)
6 3345 Mark Doyley 17 Hartford, CT 6.91 6.91
6.424 (6.424)
7 1218 Brandon Letts 16 Brampton, ON 6.91 6.92
6.426 (6.426)
8 420 Desmond Nicholas 16 Buffalo, NY 6.93 6.93
6.445 (6.445)
9 1210 Jawan Miller 16 Huntersville, NC 6.91 6.93
6.431 (6.431)

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1975 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 7.48 7.39Q 5
6.875 (6.875)
2 2528 Halle Hazzard 17 South Huntington, N 7.40 7.43Q 2
6.902 (6.902)
3 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 Henrietta, NY 7.31 7.47Q 1
6.920 (6.920)
4 2851 Celera Barnes 16 Ventura, CA 7.42 7.48Q 4 7.477
6.952 (6.952)
5 2513 Cassondra Hall 16 Alpharetta, GA 7.36 7.48Q 3 7.479
6.953 (6.953)
6 3623 Janie O'Connor 17 Zachary, LA 7.48 7.55Q 6
7.008 (7.008)
7 2845 Zaria Francis 16 Oxnard, CA 7.36 7.42Q 5
6.891 (6.891)
8 1678 Daija Lampkin 17 Middletown, DE 7.40 7.46Q 2
6.929 (6.929)
9 1266 Lynna Irby 17 Indianpolis, IN 7.45 7.50Q 3
6.974 (6.974)
10 3576 Jayla Kirkland 17 Birmingham, AL 7.46 7.51Q 1
6.984 (6.984)
11 739 Abby Steiner 18 Dublin, OH 7.38 7.53Q 4
7.002 (7.002)
12 1952 Brooke-Lynn Willia 17 Norton, MA 7.36 7.56Q 6
7.010 (7.010)
13 1005 Thelma Davies 19 Philadelphia, PA 7.47 7.54q 1
7.002 (7.002)
14 1313 DaLoria Boone 18 Milledgeville, GA 7.51 7.57q 2 7.568
7.022 (7.022)
15 1167 Tamara Clark 17 High Point, NC 7.64 7.57q 6 7.569
7.035 (7.035)
16 2138 Dasia Pressley 16 Levittown, PA 7.53 7.61q 6
7.076 (7.076)
17 1040 Sekayi Bracey 16 Grand Rapids, MI 7.54 7.65q 5 7.647
7.104 (7.104)
18 2330 Stephanie Davis 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.60 7.65q 4 7.650
7.104 (7.104)
19 496 Venida Fagan 16 Stone Mountain, GA 7.64 7.67q 2 7.663
7.098 (7.098)
20 3162 Sydney Washington 17 Round Rock, TX 7.64 7.67q 5 7.668
7.116 (7.116)
21 752 McKenzie Ethridge 16 Chattanooga, TN 7.60 7.68q 2 7.672
7.129 (7.129)
21 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16 Raleigh, NC 7.58 7.68q 1 7.672
7.131 (7.131)
23 3318 Justice Richardson 16 Warren, OH 7.47 7.68q 3 7.675
7.125 (7.125)
24 2109 Aliyah Taylor 18 Pemberton, NJ 7.53 7.68q 4 7.678
7.108 (7.108)
25 2877 Zion Lewis 16 Canton, GA 7.55 7.69q 3 7.681
7.135 (7.135)
26 2312 Brianna Duncan 16 Cambridge, MA 7.43 7.69q 6 7.690
7.134 (7.134)
27 562 Tatiana Aholou 19 Orford, QC 7.59 7.70q 5
7.138 (7.138)
28 835 Lauren Morgan 17 Bladensburg, MD 7.69 7.71 1
7.158 (7.158)
29 8 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 7.56 7.74 1
7.189 (7.189)
30 1502 Kayla Hylton 16 Frankfort, IL 7.68 7.75 3
7.189 (7.189)
31 2070 Ayodele O'Uhuru 16 Montvale, NJ 7.64 7.76 4 7.751
7.188 (7.188)
32 758 Alyssa Marsh 18 Ajax, ON 7.61 7.76 4 7.753
7.202 (7.202)
33 2492 Ashlan Best 17 Guelph, ON 7.68 7.76 1 7.754
7.214 (7.214)
34 1297 Mallory Pitchford 16 North Chesterfield, 7.58 7.77 3 7.762
7.220 (7.220)
35 1173 Maya Harewood 16 Seattle, WA 7.59 7.77 6 7.764
7.219 (7.219)
36 272 Cassidy Palmer 17 Bloomfield, CT 7.61 7.77 3 7.765
7.208 (7.208)
36 3509 Jamila Brown 16 Columbia, MD 7.71 7.77 6 7.765
7.209 (7.209)
38 3091 Brittni Mason 16 Richmond Heights, O 7.61 7.79 5
7.219 (7.219)
39 1155 Skylar Sykes 17 Henrico, VA 7.62 7.81 1
7.244 (7.244)
40 1905 Nicole Dodrill 16 Thiells, NY 7.66 7.82 6
7.257 (7.257)
41 575 Jasmin Reed 17 Carson/Gardena, CA 7.63 7.83 3 7.823
7.263 (7.263)
42 2716 Jessica Tucker 18 Chesapeake, VA 7.70 7.83 1 7.824
7.270 (7.270)
43 3012 Cecelia Gerstenbac 17 Franklinville, NJ 7.71 7.84 3
7.280 (7.280)
44 2576 Iantha Wright 18 Astoria, NY 7.50 7.86 2
7.280 (7.280)
45 3642 Thailiah Travers 16 Dumfries, VA 7.64 7.88 4
7.304 (7.304)
46 228 Sydnee Minor 16 Forestville, MD 7.60 7.89 2
7.307 (7.307)
47 886 Haley Rogers 16 Denver, CO 7.64 7.90 2
7.338 (7.338)
48 3519 Bria Mack 17 Glassboro, NJ 7.71 7.97 5
7.363 (7.363)
49 1117 Mariam Magassouba 17 Bronx, NY 7.61 8.06 6
7.485 (7.485)

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 2845 Zaria Francis 16 Oxnard, CA 7.42 7.35Q 3
6.829 (6.829)
2 2851 Celera Barnes 16 Ventura, CA 7.48 7.40Q 2
6.879 (6.879)
3 2528 Halle Hazzard 17 South Huntington, N 7.43 7.46Q 1
6.931 (6.931)
4 1975 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 7.39 7.39Q 3
6.860 (6.860)
5 1266 Lynna Irby 17 Indianpolis, IN 7.50 7.47Q 2
7.055 (7.055)
6 1678 Daija Lampkin 17 Middletown, DE 7.46 7.48Q 1
6.955 (6.955)
7 1952 Brooke-Lynn Willia 17 Norton, MA 7.56 7.42q 3
6.886 (6.886)
8 1005 Thelma Davies 19 Philadelphia, PA 7.54 7.45q 3
6.927 (6.927)
9 3576 Jayla Kirkland 17 Birmingham, AL 7.51 7.49q 2
6.960 (6.960)
10 2513 Cassondra Hall 16 Alpharetta, GA 7.48 7.51 1
6.974 (6.974)
11 3623 Janie O'Connor 17 Zachary, LA 7.55 7.53 3 7.529
6.993 (6.993)
12 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 Henrietta, NY 7.47 7.53 2 7.530
6.945 (6.945)
13 2877 Zion Lewis 16 Canton, GA 7.69 7.54 3
6.999 (6.999)
14 739 Abby Steiner 18 Dublin, OH 7.53 7.58 1
7.048 (7.048)
15 1167 Tamara Clark 17 High Point, NC 7.57 7.61 2 7.603
7.051 (7.051)
16 2138 Dasia Pressley 16 Levittown, PA 7.61 7.61 2 7.604
7.077 (7.077)
17 562 Tatiana Aholou 19 Orford, QC 7.70 7.62 2 7.615
7.064 (7.064)
18 3318 Justice Richardson 16 Warren, OH 7.68 7.62 1 7.620
7.087 (7.087)
19 2312 Brianna Duncan 16 Cambridge, MA 7.69 7.63 1
7.084 (7.084)
20 1040 Sekayi Bracey 16 Grand Rapids, MI 7.65 7.64 1
7.095 (7.095)
21 752 McKenzie Ethridge 16 Chattanooga, TN 7.68 7.65 2
7.091 (7.091)
22 3162 Sydney Washington 17 Round Rock, TX 7.67 7.67 1
7.117 (7.117)
23 1313 DaLoria Boone 18 Milledgeville, GA 7.57 7.68 1
7.126 (7.126)
24 496 Venida Fagan 16 Stone Mountain, GA 7.67 7.69 3
7.126 (7.126)
25 2109 Aliyah Taylor 18 Pemberton, NJ 7.68 7.73 3
7.165 (7.165)
26 2330 Stephanie Davis 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.65 7.74 3
7.187 (7.187)
27 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16 Raleigh, NC 7.68 7.76 2
7.206 (7.206)

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 2845 Zaria Francis 16 Oxnard, CA 7.35 7.30
6.776 (6.776)
2 2851 Celera Barnes 16 Ventura, CA 7.40 7.33
6.807 (6.807)
3 1975 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 7.39 7.35
6.831 (6.831)
4 1005 Thelma Davies 19 Philadelphia, PA 7.45 7.37
6.851 (6.851)
5 2528 Halle Hazzard 17 South Huntington, N 7.46 7.40
6.878 (6.878)
6 1266 Lynna Irby 17 Indianpolis, IN 7.47 7.40
6.898 (6.898)
7 3576 Jayla Kirkland 17 Birmingham, AL 7.49 7.45
6.916 (6.916)
8 1952 Brooke-Lynn Willia 17 Norton, MA 7.42 7.48
6.909 (6.909)
9 1678 Daija Lampkin 17 Middletown, DE 7.48 7.49
6.946 (6.946)

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Noah Lyles is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2682 Noah Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 21.03 21.10q 1
2 1662 Tyrese Cooper 19 Miami Gardens, FL 21.54 21.22q 6
3 827 Maxwell Willis 16 Washington, DC 21.04 21.32q 4
4 3147 Keshun Reed 16 Arlington, TX 21.27 21.53q 5
5 1331 Khance Meyers 17 Kentwood, MI 21.59 21.56q 6
6 734 Josh McLemore 16 Downingtown, PA 21.68 21.66q 5
7 823 Stedman Cook 16 Washington, DC 21.55 21.81q 9
8 3345 Mark Doyley 17 Hartford, CT 21.71 21.91q 1
9 3501 Elijah Young 16 Wethersfield, CT 21.42 21.95 2
10 3097 Julian Body 16 Tigard, OR 21.91 21.97 2
11 808 Brock Appiah 17 Edmond, OK 21.79 22.01 2
12 352 Jeffery Hulon 17 Beaumont, TX 21.90 22.06 6
13 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16 Franklin, MA 21.66 22.07 2
14 289 Tajh Gilchrist 16 Bowie, MD 21.88 22.10 9
15 2993 Junpai Dowdy 16 Mint Hill, NC 21.80 22.19 3
16 2030 Darnell Pratt 17 Olney, MD 21.65 22.20 7
17 1631 Noah Williams 17 Rochester, NY 21.91 22.23 3
18 2873 Brandon Cachon 16 Naples, FL 21.23 22.28 8
19 3181 Allen Blair 17 Yorktown, VA 21.92 22.30 5
20 1100 Nikolas Smith 17 South Deerfield, MA 21.90 22.35 7
21 2153 Vincent Vaughns 16 Exeter, NH 22.00 22.37 2
22 1248 Ade Jones-Roundtre 17 Philadelphia, PA 22.01 22.43 9
23 904 Brian Nelson 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 21.94 22.43 8
24 219 Nichols Orosco 16 Brooklyn, NY 21.74 22.43 1
25 2891 Jayson Ashford 17 Fairview Heights, I 22.04 22.43 3
26 927 Michael Mensah 16 Woodbridge, VA 21.78 22.46 8
27 2976 Zaqwon Powell 16 Ypsilanti, MI 22.06 22.47 2
28 1610 Isaiah King 17 Norfolk, VA 22.03 22.53 6
29 2515 Matthew Moore 16 Atlanta, GA 22.00 22.54 5
30 1611 Austin Kratz 18 Telford, PA 22.00 22.55 4
31 2176 Brandon Moorer 16 West Orange, NJ 21.58 22.62 9
32 479 Yeury Galva 16 Central Falls, RI 22.00 22.64 8
33 1249 Kristian Marche 18 Philadelphia, PA 22.01 22.67 6
34 3594 Edward Boamah 16 Worcester, MA 22.13 22.84 8
35 1159 Johnny Middlebrook 16 Chesapeake, VA 22.01 22.87 3
36 847 Terrence Hamilton 16 Brooklyn, NY 21.88 22.97 9
37 157 David Adams 16 Beacon, NY 22.08 23.11 5
38 217 Terry Charles 16 Brooklyn, NY 22.01 23.68 7
39 1567 Sean Ideozu 16 Mamaroneck, NY 21.98 24.29 1
-- 2906 Kasaun James 16 Fort Knox, KY 21.70 DQ 4 Out of Lane

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Noah Lyles is defending Champion
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 2682 Noah Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 21.10 20.63 2
2 827 Maxwell Willis 16 Washington, DC 21.32 21.32 2
3 1331 Khance Meyers 17 Kentwood, MI 21.56 21.59 1
4 823 Stedman Cook 16 Washington, DC 21.81 21.77 1
5 3345 Mark Doyley 17 Hartford, CT 21.91 21.79 1
6 734 Josh McLemore 16 Downingtown, PA 21.66 21.96 1
-- 1662 Tyrese Cooper 19 Miami Gardens, FL 21.22 DQ 2 Out of Lane

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Lauren Rain Williams is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2232 Anna Cockrell 16 Charlotte, NC 24.08 23.72q 7
2 1975 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 23.47 23.89q 5
3 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 Henrietta, NY 23.90 23.95q 9
4 739 Abby Steiner 18 Dublin, OH 24.07 23.97q 1 23.961
5 2513 Cassondra Hall 16 Alpharetta, GA 23.96 23.97q 8 23.969
6 1793 Symone Darius 16 New Rochelle, NY 23.89 24.00q 2
7 2845 Zaria Francis 16 Oxnard, CA 23.85 24.05q 6
8 2138 Dasia Pressley 16 Levittown, PA 24.14 24.12q 7
9 1266 Lynna Irby 17 Indianpolis, IN 24.07 24.22 10
10 1167 Tamara Clark 17 High Point, NC 24.40 24.24 2
11 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16 Suffolk, VA 23.90 24.25 3
12 1678 Daija Lampkin 17 Middletown, DE 24.20 24.30 1
13 3623 Janie O'Connor 17 Zachary, LA 24.28 24.38 9
14 1589 Sterling Lester 19 kennesaw, GA 24.44 24.41 6
15 2953 Jewel Davis 16 Canton, MI 24.56 24.45 6
16 559 Justice Sims 16 Brandon, MS 24.24 24.47 8
17 2330 Stephanie Davis 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 24.54 24.49 5
18 37 Cambrea Sturgis 18 Kannapolis, NC 24.82 24.50 5
19 2879 Serenity Douglas 16 Grayson, GA 24.52 24.51 5
20 835 Lauren Morgan 17 Bladensburg, MD 24.72 24.52 8
21 1734 Taylor Manson 17 Lansing, MI 24.34 24.55 3
22 1173 Maya Harewood 16 Seattle, WA 24.65 24.63 10
23 2235 Charla Ward 17 Jamestown, NC 24.57 24.67 2
24 2720 Xahria Santiago 17 Pickering, ON 24.86 24.69 2
25 3509 Jamila Brown 16 Columbia, MD 24.83 24.74 4
26 1902 Gabrielle DesRosie 16 Chicago, IL 24.69 24.76 1
27 2871 Sophia Falco 17 Bradenton, FL 24.88 24.87 9
28 966 Tia Jones 19 Marietta, GA 24.78 24.90 2
29 572 Tierra Crockrell 19 Canoga Park, CA 24.67 24.91 7
30 2684 Taliya Townsend 16 Louisville, KY 24.89 25.02 8
31 705 Kiara Lester 16 Deptford, NJ 24.96 25.04 1 25.037
31 680 Caroline O'Neil 17 Madison, CT 24.64 25.04 8 25.037
33 720 Lauren Gale 18 Colorado Springs, C 24.44 25.10 4 25.092
34 3012 Cecelia Gerstenbac 17 Franklinville, NJ 24.97 25.10 7 25.094
35 2492 Ashlan Best 17 Guelph, ON 25.25 25.12 4 25.116
36 2576 Iantha Wright 18 Astoria, NY 24.67 25.12 7 25.117
37 2863 Becca Schulte 16 Fort Collins, CO 25.13 25.14 2
38 1595 Micah Meekins 16 Woodstock, MD 24.78 25.15 3
39 2355 Chloe Abbott 16 Northville, MI 24.85 25.16 6
40 1085 Mary Chimezie 16 Dix Hills, NY 24.57 25.21 3
41 758 Alyssa Marsh 18 Ajax, ON 25.05 25.28 8
42 976 Amariah Thomas 18 Gahanna, OH 24.22 25.31 10
43 2331 Dnia Freeman 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 24.73 25.33 9
44 2687 Breonica Coleman 16 Keller, TX 24.82 25.36 4 25.356
45 1437 Jaelan Leonard 16 Virginia Beach, VA 24.71 25.36 10 25.360
46 1313 DaLoria Boone 18 Milledgeville, GA 25.07 25.45 9
47 1502 Kayla Hylton 16 Frankfort, IL 24.92 25.48 10 25.479
48 1904 Camille Cameron 16 Thiells, NY 24.58 25.48 9 25.480
49 235 Nicole Yeargin 16 Forestville, MD 25.04 25.57 10
50 101 Audrey Jackson 17 Chambly, QC 25.03 25.59 1
51 2902 Mikeisha Covington 19 Indianapolis, IN 25.12 25.71 3
52 1139 Niasia Harding 16 Hempstead, NY 24.81 25.74 6
53 688 Tikki Nero 17 Philadelphia, PA 25.21 25.80 6

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
============================================================================
Lauren Rain Williams is defending Champion
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 1975 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 23.89 23.23 2
2 2232 Anna Cockrell 16 Charlotte, NC 23.72 23.47 2
3 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 Henrietta, NY 23.95 23.66 2
4 2513 Cassondra Hall 16 Alpharetta, GA 23.97 23.80 1
5 2845 Zaria Francis 16 Oxnard, CA 24.05 23.98 1
6 739 Abby Steiner 18 Dublin, OH 23.97 24.15 2
7 2138 Dasia Pressley 16 Levittown, PA 24.12 24.28 1

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2083 William Allen 16 Lexington, KY 47.12 48.14q 3
2 3147 Keshun Reed 16 Arlington, TX 47.09 48.15q 2
3 1268 Montel Hood 16 Detroit, MI 48.14 48.41q 5
4 734 Josh McLemore 16 Downingtown, PA 48.44 48.56q 2
5 2188 Chantz Sawyers 17 Greenboro, NC 47.99 48.60q 7
6 2517 Quincey Wilson 16 Atlanta, GA 47.75 48.67q 1
7 2030 Darnell Pratt 17 Olney, MD 49.14 48.68q 1
8 409 Rodney Agyare-May 17 Worcester, MA 48.16 48.75q 3
9 3097 Julian Body 16 Tigard, OR 48.12 48.81 1
10 3504 Chancellor Stephen 16 whitehouse, TX 47.82 48.85 7
11 2034 James Burnett 16 Oxford, MS 47.79 48.94 4
12 2465 Trevor Stewart 16 Lorton, VA 48.78 49.01 1
13 1608 Thomas Kalieta 17 Aberdeen, NJ 49.35 49.06 2
14 2976 Zaqwon Powell 16 Ypsilanti, MI 48.73 49.19 3
15 2873 Brandon Cachon 16 Naples, FL 47.76 49.27 6
16 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16 Los Angeles, CA 48.91 49.35 4
17 379 Jayon Woodard 16 Raleigh, NC 49.05 49.45 7
18 537 Kemarni Mighty 16 Brooklyn, NY 49.42 49.49 1
19 2624 Tyler Johnson 16 Dayton, OH 48.08 49.51 6
20 3607 Titus Jeffries 16 Centreville, VA 49.54 49.76 7
21 521 Derald Coleman 16 Middle Village, NY 49.09 49.89 4
22 349 Mike Zupko 16 Spring Lake Heights 49.35 50.14 2
23 1318 Patrick Bowen 16 Overland Park, KS 49.15 50.14 5
24 2891 Jayson Ashford 17 Fairview Heights, I 49.40 50.18 5
25 3624 William Gagnon 18 St-Etienne-des-Gres 48.72 50.23 2
26 2176 Brandon Moorer 16 West Orange, NJ 49.11 50.28 6
27 1667 David Alberdi 16 Ann Arbor, MI 49.28 50.30 3
28 2125 Ndiaga Seck 16 Lansdowne, PA 48.97 50.39 7
29 1316 Noah Green 18 Overland Park, KS 49.37 50.40 3
30 2823 Tyler Gleen 17 Trumbull, CT 48.75 50.77 5
31 825 Kendall Leach 16 Washington, DC 49.46 51.17 6
32 2536 Jared Lampley 17 Newark, NJ 49.59 52.94 6
-- 2681 Josephus Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 47.46 X47.71 5

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 3147 Keshun Reed 16 Arlington, TX 48.15 47.01 2
2 2083 William Allen 16 Lexington, KY 48.14 47.07 2
3 2188 Chantz Sawyers 17 Greenboro, NC 48.60 47.88 1
4 1268 Montel Hood 16 Detroit, MI 48.41 47.99 2
5 734 Josh McLemore 16 Downingtown, PA 48.56 48.00 2
6 2517 Quincey Wilson 16 Atlanta, GA 48.67 48.27 1
7 409 Rodney Agyare-May 17 Worcester, MA 48.75 48.49 1
8 2030 Darnell Pratt 17 Olney, MD 48.68 49.02 1

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Kamryn Mc Intosh is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3207 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Dunellen, NJ 53.34 52.77q 3
2 1589 Sterling Lester 19 kennesaw, GA 54.92 54.11q 8
3 2632 Victoria Tachinski 17 Winnipeg, MB 54.38 54.29q 7
4 2088 Amanda Crawford 16 Brooklyn, NY 55.22 54.68q 10
5 2067 McKinley McNeill 16 Kernerville, NC 55.20 54.72q 10
6 2856 Carolyn Wilson 17 Thousand Oaks, CA 54.72 54.86q 9
7 720 Lauren Gale 18 Colorado Springs, C 55.34 54.86q 4
8 1048 Lauryn Ghee 17 Chesapeake, VA 54.83 54.88q 1
9 1734 Taylor Manson 17 Lansing, MI 54.59 55.22 2
10 884 Julia Hall 16 Denver, CO 56.14 55.36 5
11 2879 Serenity Douglas 16 Grayson, GA 54.90 55.37 4
12 1732 Anna Jefferson 16 Detroit, MI 55.52 55.42 7
13 877 Paris Perkins 17 Memphis, TN 55.49 55.45 2
14 553 May Stern 16 Providence, RI 55.41 55.54 1
15 2863 Becca Schulte 16 Fort Collins, CO 56.17 55.75 10
16 3186 Brooke Jaworski 19 Athens, WI 55.25 55.78 5
17 2507 Brooklynn Broadwat 16 Philadelphia, PA 55.09 55.86 5
18 2027 Destiny Ward 17 Chesapeake, VA 56.79 55.88 8
19 496 Venida Fagan 16 Stone Mountain, GA 56.15 55.93 10
20 1043 Natalie Price 17 Granville, OH 55.63 55.94 3
21 2761 Victoria Powell 16 Marietta, GA 55.49 55.96 9
22 2720 Xahria Santiago 17 Pickering, ON 55.95 56.08 1
23 2355 Chloe Abbott 16 Northville, MI 56.68 56.09 3
24 2936 Nyjari McNeil 18 Reisterstown, MD 56.39 56.12 4
25 708 Bailey Lear 18 Allen, TX 55.01 56.20 6
26 170 Paris Peoples 18 Bayside, NY 55.27 56.38 6
27 2953 Jewel Davis 16 Canton, MI 55.86 56.62 9
28 106 Samara Miller 16 Aurora, IL 56.04 56.69 6
29 2718 Ebhani Blackwood 16 Pickering, ON 56.58 56.70 7
30 353 Kylie Cutlip 18 Quaker City, OH 56.70 56.85 7
31 507 Alexis Crosby 18 Wyncote, PA 56.46 56.95 1
32 558 Monica Mosley 16 Clinton, MS 56.00 57.14 8
33 1794 Nia Lundy 17 Mount Vernon, NY 57.44 57.19 8
34 376 Kleo Torres 16 Raleigh, NC 56.37 57.24 8
35 1599 Cameron Hinton 18 Owings Mills, MD 57.80 57.31 1
36 705 Kiara Lester 16 Deptford, NJ 55.83 57.33 2
37 2109 Aliyah Taylor 18 Pemberton, NJ 57.29 57.62 6
38 2884 Jaylah Bailey 17 Warner Robins, GA 56.66 57.64 3
39 224 Leah Fowlkes 16 Forestville, MD 56.78 57.67 4
40 286 Ashley Lewis 16 Boston, MA 55.80 58.10 7
41 980 Alexis Jones 17 Marietta, GA 56.76 58.11 9
42 443 Leah Anderson 17 Bronx, NY 56.24 58.11 6
43 1008 Kate Laskoski 17 Warwick, NY 56.79 58.12 6
44 1391 Coco Putnam 16 Laguna Beach, CA 57.24 58.16 10
45 3625 Marie-Frederique P 17 St-Etienne-des-Gres 57.11 58.17 10
46 285 Elisabeth Redwood 16 Standish, ME 57.27 58.33 5
47 1701 Kennedy Gillian 16 Mission Viejo, CA 56.77 58.75 1
48 2408 Jillian Mehlman 17 Scarsdale, NY 56.57 58.88 2
49 339 Tori Johnson 16 Brooklyn, NY 56.53 58.98 9
50 3174 Gabby Runge 16 Midlothian, VA 56.71 59.94 2

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Kamryn Mc Intosh is defending Champion
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 3207 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Dunellen, NJ 52.77 51.84 2
2 2632 Victoria Tachinski 17 Winnipeg, MB 54.29 53.97 2
3 1589 Sterling Lester 19 kennesaw, GA 54.11 54.12 2
4 1048 Lauryn Ghee 17 Chesapeake, VA 54.88 54.20 1
5 720 Lauren Gale 18 Colorado Springs, C 54.86 54.35 1
6 2088 Amanda Crawford 16 Brooklyn, NY 54.68 54.46 2
7 2856 Carolyn Wilson 17 Thousand Oaks, CA 54.86 54.56 1
8 2067 McKinley McNeill 16 Kernerville, NC 54.72 54.64 1

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Section 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 3620 Michael Slagowski 16 Boise, ID 1:52.74 1:50.29 3
2 160 Domenic Perretta 16 Beaver Falls, PA 1:52.28 1:50.58 3
3 1727 Cameron Cooper 17 southfield, MI 1:54.64 1:50.97 2
4 3610 Brandon McGorty 17 Fairfax, VA 1:51.95 1:51.36 3
5 492 Michael Petersen 16 Toronto, ON 1:54.25 1:51.99 2
6 2835 Daniel Nixon 16 Birmingham, AL 1:53.32 1:52.98 3
7 2132 Tucker Desko 16 Perkasie, PA 1:54.86 1:53.38 1
8 932 Alex Lomong 16 Fork Union, VA 1:55.65 1:53.59 1
9 3618 Garrett Calhoun 16 Boise, ID 1:52.39 1:53.93 3
10 2489 Frank Hayes 16 Toledo, OH 1:54.80 1:53.95 1
11 451 Matt Wisner 16 Carlisle, PA 1:53.09 1:54.66 3
12 1017 Randall Neish 16 Glastonbury, CT 1:53.84 1:55.07 3
13 1994 Rey Rivera 17 Old Bridge, NJ 1:54.45 1:55.08 2
14 858 Ben Bulkeley 18 Fairport, NY 1:54.76 1:55.16 2
15 3645 Ezana Wossen 16 Toronto, ON 1:54.66 1:55.26 2
16 3184 Owen Buck 16 Seattle, WA 1:52.98 1:55.35 3 1:55.342
17 2876 Ryne Bevan 17 Acworth, GA 1:55.01 1:55.35 1 1:55.347
18 2955 Jackson Grzymkowsk 16 Commerce, MI 1:54.79 1:55.70 2
19 1309 Eion Nohilly 16 Goldens Bridge, NY 1:53.74 1:56.21 3
20 3352 Mitchell Resor 16 Weddington, NC 1:55.15 1:56.27 1
21 753 Andrew Southard 16 Ajax, ON 1:54.81 1:56.73 1
22 717 Connor Peeples 16 Cary, NC 1:55.12 1:57.10 1
23 2894 Dustan Davidson 16 O'Fallon, IL 1:52.96 1:57.11 3
24 2072 Eli Decker 16 Concord, MA 1:54.31 1:57.81 2
25 1066 Nick Wagner 17 Export, PA 1:55.16 1:57.82 1
26 3357 Matt D'Anieri 16 Wellesley, MA 1:54.51 1:58.38 2
27 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16 Mt. Holly, NJ 1:55.19 1:58.97 1
28 2598 Mohand Zine Khelaf 19 Montreal, QC 1:54.95 2:01.24 1

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am;Section 3 at 2:49pm
Samantha Watson is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2376 Samantha Watson 17 Henrietta, NY 2:06.97 2:05.11 3
2 2799 Ruby Stauber 16 Plymouth, MN 2:12.48 2:05.56 3
3 964 Gabrielle Wilkinso 18 Wynnewood, PA 2:10.17 2:06.87 3
4 3507 Danae Rivers 16 New haven, CT 2:11.08 2:07.54 3
5 2914 Sarah Edwards 16 Bellingham, MA 2:08.48 2:07.82 3
6 3111 Olivia Arizin 17 Media, PA 2:10.47 2:09.78 3
7 96 Joy Ripslinger 17 Davenport, IA 2:15.73 2:11.82 1
8 55 Alice Hill 17 Ypsilanti, MI 2:14.66 2:12.10 1
9 984 Brittany Aveni 16 Geneva, OH 2:12.69 2:12.19 2
10 3227 Jazz Shukla 16 Toronto, ON 2:14.50 2:13.21 1
11 3411 Reagan Bustamante 16 Springfield, VA 2:12.50 2:13.41 3
12 2645 Maggie Hock 19 New York, NY 2:14.06 2:13.48 1
13 452 Kiley McCarthy 17 Carlsbad, CA 2:14.50 2:13.49 1
14 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 2:13.70 2:13.81 2
15 2943 Tiara Tardy 17 Lincoln, ME 2:14.11 2:13.84 2
16 1203 Presley Weems 16 Hoover, AL 2:13.19 2:14.31 2
17 2848 Bianca Alonzo 16 Los Angeles, CA 2:13.34 2:14.32 2
18 804 Maddie Rennyson 17 Lynchburg, VA 2:14.49 2:14.34 1
19 3115 Claire Dougherty 16 Pittsburgh, PA 2:13.28 2:14.93 2
20 3381 Carly Benson 18 Camillus, NY 2:14.60 2:15.44 1
21 1209 Rita Maurais 16 Hopedale, MA 2:14.25 2:15.83 1
22 2287 Emma Call 16 Richmond, VA 2:12.63 2:16.11 2
23 3639 Kennedy Thomson 16 St. Catharines, ON 2:14.53 2:16.14 1
24 3257 Claire Brown 16 Erie, PA 2:13.56 2:16.28 2
25 981 Marielle Lewis 16 Marietta, GA 2:12.97 2:17.75 2
26 476 Lainey Studebaker 16 Centerville, OH 2:12.57 2:19.55 2
27 2514 Lauren Jackson 16 Atlanta, GA 2:21.49 2:22.77 1
28 2010 Caroline O'Sulliva 18 Old Tappan, NJ 2:13.84 2:25.10 2
29 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17 Bronxville, NY 2:10.42 2:32.04 3

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
Sections 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Section 2 at 2:39pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 461 Reed Brown 17 Southlake, TX 4:16.13 4:09.95 1
3:55.499 (3:55.499)
2 1224 Gavin Gaynor 16 Hudson, OH 4:10.34 4:10.02 2
3:54.337 (3:54.337)
3 2318 Colin Daly 16 River Edge, NJ 4:14.64 4:10.14 2
3:54.098 (3:54.098)
4 2319 Will Daly 16 River Edge, NJ 4:14.21 4:10.19 2
3:54.367 (3:54.367)
5 331 Eric van der Els 16 Norwalk, CT 4:12.40 4:10.58 2
3:54.927 (3:54.927)
6 1182 Brandon Tubby 16 Hillsborough, NJ 4:16.37 4:10.64 1
3:53.748 (3:53.748)
7 1618 Dalton Hengst 18 York, PA 4:14.48 4:11.42 2
3:53.731 (3:53.731)
8 2672 Kenny Kneisel 16 Winston Salem, NC 4:12.24 4:11.70 2
3:54.806 (3:54.806)
9 1073 Konrad Steck 17 Williamsburg, VA 4:16.58 4:12.46 1
3:56.342 (3:56.342)
10 652 Sean Laverty 16 Cumberland, RI 4:16.94 4:13.12 1
3:56.914 (3:56.914)
11 1083 Greg Pelose 16 Haddonfield, NJ 4:15.38 4:13.40 2
3:55.748 (3:55.748)
12 1748 Drew Williams 16 Birmingham, AL 4:17.04 4:13.40 1
3:57.701 (3:57.701)
13 3104 Michael Kolor 16 Cranberry Township, 4:15.00 4:13.50 2
3:56.283 (3:56.283)
14 3179 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 16 Winchester, VA 4:15.64 4:13.77 2
3:54.904 (3:54.904)
15 3261 Grant Hauver 16 Holden, MA 4:14.28 4:16.06 2
3:58.863 (3:58.863)
16 1426 Steven Neumaier 16 Lancaster, NY 4:17.64 4:17.67 1
3:59.456 (3:59.456)
17 119 Frank Pittman 16 Atlanta, GA 4:14.40 4:18.15 2
3:53.207 (3:53.207)
18 732 Josh Hoey 18 West Chester, PA 4:17.45 4:20.08 1
4:01.819 (4:01.819)
19 3008 Liam Kimball 16 Plaistow, NH 4:16.75 4:20.54 1
4:03.894 (4:03.894)
20 161 Ben Ewert 17 Beavercreek, OH 4:16.35 4:20.63 1
4:04.211 (4:04.211)
21 567 Emmanuel Champagne 16 Laval, QC 4:17.24 4:21.16 1
4:03.917 (4:03.917)
22 462 Noah Affolder 17 Carthage, NY 4:09.88 4:22.13 2
4:01.883 (4:01.883)
23 2921 Andrew Ernst 16 Marblehead, MA 4:14.43 4:23.25 2
4:05.586 (4:05.586)
24 2971 Anthony Berry 16 Traverse City, MI 4:17.50 4:23.55 1
4:04.772 (4:04.772)

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
Sections 1 and 2 at 11:40am; Section 3 at 2:29pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 36 Katie Rainsberger 16 Usaf Academy, CO 4:45.92 4:36.61 3
4:17.677 (4:17.677)
2 1405 Kate Murphy 17 Burke, VA 4:41.84 4:39.47 3
4:22.727 (4:22.727)
3 2886 Stephanie Jenks 16 Aurora, IA 4:47.48 4:44.94 3
4:25.147 (4:25.147)
4 1534 Shona McCulloch 17 Nepean, ON 4:50.56 4:46.18 3
4:27.847 (4:27.847)
5 580 Jessica Drop 16 Durham, CT 4:50.06 4:46.57 3
4:27.283 (4:27.283)
6 3161 Madison Boreman 16 Round Rock, TX 4:59.36 4:47.39 1
4:29.850 (4:29.850)
7 3051 Sage Hurta 16 Hamilton, NY 4:58.74 4:47.75 1
4:29.642 (4:29.642)
8 1042 Micaela DeGenero 16 Granville, OH 4:55.62 4:47.96 2
4:30.595 (4:30.595)
9 1874 Rachel McArthur 17 Bristow, VA 4:53.16 4:47.97 2
4:30.289 (4:30.289)
10 3619 Lexy Halladay 20 Boise, ID 4:48.99 4:48.43 3
4:28.287 (4:28.287)
11 3503 Camille Davre 17 Whitefish Bay, WI 4:54.99 4:48.54 2
4:29.881 (4:29.881)
12 279 Meg Doody 16 Portsmouth, NH 4:52.30 4:50.07 3
4:32.193 (4:32.193)
13 2854 Rylee Bowen 18 Santa Rosa, CA 4:48.95 4:50.22 3
4:30.626 (4:30.626)
14 3022 Hannah Bonaguidi 16 Pittstown, NJ 4:52.79 4:50.45 2
4:30.995 (4:30.995)
15 1778 Sarah Armstrong 16 Needham, MA 4:51.41 4:51.30 3
4:31.892 (4:31.892)
16 1058 Abbey Wheeler 16 Elmira, NY 4:57.63 4:53.91 2
4:33.819 (4:33.819)
17 2357 Lexa Barrott 16 Northville, MI 4:59.18 4:55.90 1
4:36.740 (4:36.740)
18 2033 Caroline Timm 18 Poughkeepsie, NY 4:55.78 4:55.99 2
4:36.708 (4:36.708)
19 1494 Ariel Keklak 16 Sudbury, MA 4:49.63 4:56.34 3
4:34.531 (4:34.531)
20 3325 Megan Reilly 16 Warwick, NY 4:56.26 4:56.51 2
4:37.528 (4:37.528)
21 164 Leya Salis 17 Bedford, NH 4:56.64 4:56.72 2
4:37.036 (4:37.036)
22 1062 Elizabeth Ramsey 16 Greensboro, NC 4:59.14 4:56.89 1
4:36.099 (4:36.099)
23 1571 Lauren Chapey 16 Mamaroneck, NY 4:58.60 4:57.82 1
4:38.012 (4:38.012)
24 1417 Grace Bugara 17 Cortlandt Manor, NY 4:57.90 4:59.23 1
4:39.145 (4:39.145)
25 3062 Carolina Beroutsos 17 New York, NY 4:58.99 4:59.52 1
4:40.097 (4:40.097)
26 3027 Lauren Sapone 16 Shrewsbury, NJ 4:59.00 4:59.89 1
4:38.049 (4:38.049)
27 3146 Ashton Endsley 17 Abilene, TX 5:09.43 5:00.76 1
4:41.426 (4:41.426)
28 3140 Hailey Hendry 16 Brentwood, TN 4:57.90 5:05.83 1
4:42.396 (4:42.396)
29 490 Allison Anderson 16 Toronto, ON 4:53.92 5:18.50 2
4:55.193 (4:55.193)
30 1263 Julia Guerra 16 Oakland, NJ 4:58.89 5:21.66 1
4:58.671 (4:58.671)
-- 469 Catherine Beauchem 16 Quebec, QC 4:51.38 DNF 3

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 796 Garek Bielaczyc 16 Salt Lake City, UT 9:00.07 8:57.03 2
8:26.269 (8:26.269)
2 2077 Thomas Ratcliffe 16 Concord, MA 8:57.47 8:57.86 2
8:25.705 (8:25.705)
3 924 Conor Lundy 16 Yonkers, NY 9:02.06 8:59.98 2
8:26.232 (8:26.232)
4 1379 David Principe 17 Providence, RI 8:59.05 8:59.99 2
8:28.066 (8:28.066)
5 2524 Ryan Kutch 16 South Huntington, N 9:08.81 9:00.06 2
8:27.585 (8:27.585)
6 1510 Ben Petrella 16 Liverpool, NY 9:06.91 9:00.10 2
8:27.328 (8:27.328)
7 3428 Gannon Willcutts 16 Crozet, VA 9:09.49 9:00.38 2
8:26.985 (8:26.985)
8 1374 Matthew Bouthilett 16 Providence, RI 9:05.48 9:03.45 2
8:30.911 (8:30.911)
9 2901 Brayden Law 16 Fort Wayne, IN 9:19.03 9:04.30 1
8:33.480 (8:33.480)
10 1369 Johnathan Chavez 16 Knoxville, TN 9:17.90 9:07.45 1
8:35.107 (8:35.107)
11 633 Noah Jacobs 17 Corunna, MI 9:19.49 9:08.53 1
8:35.032 (8:35.032)
12 2304 Gabriel Altopp 16 Ridgefield, CT 9:20.48 9:09.89 1
8:38.623 (8:38.623)
13 596 Jordan Brannan 17 Colts Neck, NJ 9:19.96 9:10.22 1
8:35.734 (8:35.734)
14 2957 Jacob Lee 16 Fenton, MI 9:19.49 9:12.09 1
8:36.750 (8:36.750)
15 992 Nick Dahl 17 Philadelphia, PA 9:19.71 9:13.68 1
8:37.724 (8:37.724)
16 3182 Kennan Schrag 16 Issaquah, WA 9:16.72 9:13.81 1
8:38.117 (8:38.117)
17 1380 Jack Salisbury 16 Providence, RI 9:06.58 9:14.84 2
8:35.899 (8:35.899)
18 2579 Peter Monahan 16 Worcester, MA 9:16.64 9:15.71 1
8:39.803 (8:39.803)
19 3183 Andrew Cooper 16 Newcastle, WA 9:18.17 9:22.12 1
8:46.101 (8:46.101)
20 1582 Jake Affanato 16 Mansfield, MA 9:19.94 9:27.38 1
8:48.231 (8:48.231)
21 2834 Ryan Smeeton 16 Calgary, AB 9:06.09 9:33.03 2
8:51.703 (8:51.703)
22 566 Thomas Fafard 17 Repentigny, QC 9:18.72 9:40.85 1
8:57.983 (8:57.983)
23 1111 Ryan Scanlon 16 Centerport, NY 9:21.08 9:43.98 1
9:01.193 (9:01.193)
-- 1343 Aidan Tooker 16 Saratoga Springs, N 8:58.22 DNF 2

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
============================================================================
Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 3172 Weini Kelati 18 Leesburg, VA 9:59.99 10:02.71 2
9:21.774 (9:21.774)
2 802 Libby Davidson 17 Lynchburg, VA 10:39.65 10:14.97 2
9:35.959 (9:35.959)
3 618 Jessica Lawson 17 Corning, NY 10:15.50 10:18.30 2
9:35.761 (9:35.761)
4 1025 Diana Vizza 16 Glen Head, NY 10:30.43 10:19.91 2
9:36.327 (9:36.327)
5 990 Abbe Goldstein 17 Fort Washington, PA 10:37.73 10:20.55 2
9:38.336 (9:38.336)
6 1061 Sara Platek 17 Jamestown, NC 10:35.94 10:26.11 2
9:39.457 (9:39.457)
7 730 Aislinn Devlin 17 West Chester, PA 10:32.93 10:27.96 2
9:46.581 (9:46.581)
8 3100 Erin Feeney 16 Clarks Summit, PA 10:28.91 10:28.92 2
9:41.833 (9:41.833)
9 1783 Margie Cullen 16 Needham, MA 10:39.51 10:31.40 2
9:46.378 (9:46.378)
10 874 Maddy Trevisan 16 Farmington, MI 10:41.14 10:31.62 1
9:49.890 (9:49.890)
11 3462 Elly Henes 16 Cary, NC 10:39.62 10:32.38 2
9:47.107 (9:47.107)
12 1383 Eliza Rego 16 Providence, RI 10:31.72 10:33.01 2
9:50.449 (9:50.449)
13 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19 Saratoga Springs, N 10:31.73 10:34.81 2
9:51.118 (9:51.118)
14 493 Kylee Raftis 17 Toronto, ON 10:46.98 10:40.45 1
10:01.563 (10:01.563)
15 3002 Jacqueline Gaughan 18 Exeter, NH 10:46.28 10:41.40 1
10:01.461 (10:01.461)
16 60 Maria Coffin 17 Annapolis, MD 10:51.04 10:42.06 1
10:01.989 (10:01.989)
17 2844 Baylee Jones 17 Phoenix, AZ 10:40.68 10:43.80 1
10:02.091 (10:02.091)
18 2496 Jessi Larson 18 Milan, MI 10:44.12 10:44.28 1
10:01.659 (10:01.659)
19 991 Maggie Hallahan 16 Fort Washington, PA 10:46.48 10:44.85 1
10:04.966 (10:04.966)
20 2973 Emma Wilson 16 Washington, MI 10:50.51 10:49.07 1
10:06.020 (10:06.020)
21 1767 Grace Connolly 19 Natick, MA 10:48.52 10:51.38 1
10:10.420 (10:10.420)
22 3533 Katie Munks 16 Monroe, NY 10:34.75 10:51.39 2
10:05.108 (10:05.108)
23 3502 Rachel Beston 16 Newark, DE 10:49.81 10:52.83 1
10:10.100 (10:10.100)
24 539 Katrina Patterson 17 Clarence Center, NY 10:39.72 10:56.96 2
10:12.163 (10:12.163)
25 1901 Bethany Nunnery 16 North Kingstown, RI 10:46.65 10:56.99 1
10:17.044 (10:17.044)
26 3136 Logan Morris 16 Inman, SC 10:34.45 10:58.02 2
10:15.151 (10:15.151)
27 1340 Paris Fenoff 19 Ballston Spa, NY 10:45.23 11:00.07 1
10:15.724 (10:15.724)
28 1384 Karina Tavares 16 Providence, RI 10:43.08 11:01.77 1
10:17.767 (10:17.767)
29 2949 Anne Forsyth 18 Ann Arbor, MI 10:44.30 11:03.84 1
10:16.307 (10:16.307)
30 2920 Abigail Long 17 Mansfield, MA 10:49.85 11:14.38 1
10:28.524 (10:28.524)
31 1007 Olivia Elston 17 Warwick, NY 10:49.04 11:16.60 2
10:30.738 (10:30.738)
32 3075 Hannah Butler 17 Syracuse, NY 10:48.85 11:31.88 1
10:45.028 (10:45.028)

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 331 Eric van der Els 16 Norwalk, CT 14:22.40 14:42.41 2
2 512 Aaron Groff 16 Cherry Hill, NJ 14:59.50 14:43.10 2
3 1414 Dominic Hockenbury 16 Harveys Lake, PA 14:52.30 14:45.09 2
4 1677 Viraj Deokar 16 Acton, MA 14:32.23 14:46.28 2
5 716 Connor Lane 17 Raleigh, NC 14:56.70 14:52.10 2
6 3088 Joseph Trojan 16 Chardon, OH 15:02.60 14:59.10 2
7 645 Jonathan Lomogda 16 Norfolk, VA 14:59.17 15:00.34 2
8 3598 Seth Edwards 16 Morgantown, WV 14:58.00 15:01.35 2
9 1653 Jeffrey Kirshenbau 16 Audubon, PA 14:56.50 15:09.06 2
10 1758 Charles Berg 17 Woonsocket, RI 15:07.00 15:10.51 1
11 1609 Zak Kirk 17 Maumee, OH 15:06.10 15:12.24 2
12 2951 Logan Kleam 16 Brownstown, MI 15:12.30 15:14.36 1
13 2956 Riad Rababeh 17 Dearborn, MI 15:11.90 15:16.06 1
14 2980 Matthew Thornton 16 Cary, NC 15:19.70 15:16.35 1
15 3024 Alex Roth 17 Princeton, NJ 15:09.50 15:17.67 1
16 2999 David Melville 18 Summerfield, NC 15:11.50 15:18.07 1
17 3599 Alex Minor 16 Morgantown, WV 15:05.10 15:21.56 1
18 1626 Donny Glavin 16 Rochester, NY 15:10.50 15:24.85 1
19 2099 Ben Savino 17 Cary, NC 15:15.50 15:30.36 1
20 256 Sam Teller 16 Blacksburg, VA 15:09.00 15:32.57 1
21 3143 Nathan Longfellow 16 Cookeville, TN 15:10.20 15:33.13 1
22 1172 Joe Dragon 16 Wantage, NJ 15:03.00 15:46.96 2
23 343 Brian Dengler 16 Spring Lake Heights 15:04.72 16:04.80 2

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
============================================================================
Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 3172 Weini Kelati 18 Leesburg, VA 16:59.58 16:08.83 2
2 2895 Maryjeanne Gilbert 16 Peoria, IL 17:10.00 16:28.74 2
3 1534 Shona McCulloch 17 Nepean, ON 16:38.32 16:31.22 2
4 2613 Hannah Debalsi 16 Westport, CT 16:18.30 16:32.26 2
5 2886 Stephanie Jenks 16 Aurora, IA 17:20.00 16:40.38 2
6 802 Libby Davidson 17 Lynchburg, VA 17:05.40 16:40.97 2
7 1025 Diana Vizza 16 Glen Head, NY 16:48.70 16:42.84 2
8 3002 Jacqueline Gaughan 18 Exeter, NH 17:27.71 17:13.69 1
9 60 Maria Coffin 17 Annapolis, MD 17:23.70 17:21.22 1
10 2904 Katherine Free 16 Indianapolis, IN 17:13.63 17:23.49 2
11 1417 Grace Bugara 17 Cortlandt Manor, NY 17:29.00 17:23.92 1
12 1558 Alyssa Aldridge 18 Linwood, NJ 17:09.60 17:24.43 2
13 3057 Daniela LoCastro 16 Laurel Hollow, NY 17:48.00 17:26.26 1
14 2496 Jessi Larson 18 Milan, MI 17:12.54 17:31.85 2
15 3081 Amanda Vestri 17 Webster, NY 17:27.80 17:53.05 1
16 1253 Jenna Gasparrini 16 Ridgefield, CT 17:33.00 17:57.90 1
17 465 Sarah Bodmer 17 Apex, NC 17:30.10 17:58.84 1
18 255 Samantha Marin 17 Blacksburg, VA 17:56.70 18:07.58 1
19 1314 Abby Gugel 16 Jordan, NY 18:12.00 18:09.85 1
20 2701 Helen Roddy 18 Leander, TX 18:06.30 18:25.33 1
21 2938 Julien Webster 17 Thurmont, MD 18:01.80 18:27.09 1
22 3025 Monica Hebner 18 Ramsey, NJ 18:11.00 18:33.41 1
23 965 Anna Lastra 16 Fryeburg, ME 18:13.20 19:50.29 1

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
Grant Holloway is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1187 Marcus Krah 16 Durham, NC 7.89 7.78Q 2
7.200 (7.200)
2 2841 Trey Cunningham 17 Winfield, AL 7.76 7.85Q 4
7.283 (7.283)
3 793 Cory Poole 17 East Orange, NJ 7.99 7.86Q 3
7.299 (7.299)
4 2515 Matthew Moore 16 Atlanta, GA 7.79 7.90Q 1 7.892
7.342 (7.342)
5 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.76 7.90Q 5 7.896
7.318 (7.318)
6 2096 Braxton Canady 16 Jacksonville, FL 7.75 7.91Q 3
7.339 (7.339)
7 2852 Joseph Anderson 17 Rancho Cucamonga, C 7.91 7.97Q 2
7.392 (7.392)
8 3457 Anthony Williams 16 Chesapeake, VA 8.16 8.02Q 4
7.454 (7.454)
9 3097 Julian Body 16 Tigard, OR 8.31 8.03Q 1
7.443 (7.443)
10 607 Casimir Tawiah 16 Waldorf, MD 8.19 8.05Q 5 8.045
7.482 (7.482)
11 2982 Brent Carroll 16 Charlotte, NC 7.99 8.05q 4 8.041
7.464 (7.464)
12 2402 Benjamin Aidoo 16 Sayreville, NJ 8.17 8.09q 2
7.507 (7.507)
13 3232 Mason Weh 16 Philadelphia, PA 7.98 8.12q 1
7.532 (7.532)
14 3117 Patrick Kimball 16 Pittsburgh, PA 8.17 8.19q 5
7.613 (7.613)
15 1360 Jace Roundtree 16 Indiana, PA 8.07 8.20q 1
7.623 (7.623)
16 1671 Samuel Binkowski 16 Commerce Township, 8.09 8.22q 2
7.624 (7.624)
17 875 Travean Caldwell 16 Memphis, TN 8.30 8.23q 5
18 475 Caleb Anthony 16 Dayton, OH 7.99 8.24q 5
7.638 (7.638)
19 1146 Craig McElroy 16 Richmond, VA 8.14 8.27q 3
7.666 (7.666)
20 3150 Branndon Marion 16 Cypress, TX 8.19 8.30q 1
7.693 (7.693)
21 1685 Ian Nieves 16 Milton, PA 8.17 8.31q 1
7.718 (7.718)
22 2365 Marcel Keeton 16 Lancaster, TX 8.00 8.32q 3 8.318
7.710 (7.710)
22 1686 Nasir Salahudin 16 Hershey, PA 8.06 8.32q 5 8.318
7.702 (7.702)
24 75 Monte Guess 16 Philadelphia, PA 8.22 8.35q 4 8.342
7.747 (7.747)
25 2910 Matt Froschauer 16 Union, KY 8.24 8.35 3 8.348
7.734 (7.734)
26 755 Ashton Colaire 16 Ajax, ON 8.28 8.43 4
7.818 (7.818)
27 2864 Jay Shuman 16 Palisade, CO 8.10 8.46 2
7.852 (7.852)
28 2881 Sierra Hendrix-Wil 16 Marietta, GA 8.17 8.59 2 8.584
7.955 (7.955)
29 181 Isaiah Norris 16 Hampton, VA 8.23 8.59 3 8.587
7.895 (7.895)

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
Grant Holloway is defending Champion
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.90 7.69Q 1
7.148 (7.148)
2 2096 Braxton Canady 16 Jacksonville, FL 7.91 7.80Q 3
7.234 (7.234)
3 793 Cory Poole 17 East Orange, NJ 7.86 7.89Q 2
7.324 (7.324)
4 2841 Trey Cunningham 17 Winfield, AL 7.85 7.75Q 1
7.190 (7.190)
5 1187 Marcus Krah 16 Durham, NC 7.78 7.83Q 3
7.265 (7.265)
6 2515 Matthew Moore 16 Atlanta, GA 7.90 7.96Q 2
7.387 (7.387)
7 2852 Joseph Anderson 17 Rancho Cucamonga, C 7.97 7.84q 3
7.276 (7.276)
8 3457 Anthony Williams 16 Chesapeake, VA 8.02 7.90q 1
7.346 (7.346)
9 3232 Mason Weh 16 Philadelphia, PA 8.12 7.99 3
7.413 (7.413)
10 3097 Julian Body 16 Tigard, OR 8.03 8.04 2
7.462 (7.462)
11 2982 Brent Carroll 16 Charlotte, NC 8.05 8.09 1
7.511 (7.511)
12 2402 Benjamin Aidoo 16 Sayreville, NJ 8.09 8.10 3
7.514 (7.514)
13 1360 Jace Roundtree 16 Indiana, PA 8.20 8.12 2
14 607 Casimir Tawiah 16 Waldorf, MD 8.05 8.14 2
7.553 (7.553)
15 475 Caleb Anthony 16 Dayton, OH 8.24 8.16 3
7.554 (7.554)
16 1671 Samuel Binkowski 16 Commerce Township, 8.22 8.22 2
7.612 (7.612)
17 2365 Marcel Keeton 16 Lancaster, TX 8.32 8.27 1
7.690 (7.690)
18 3117 Patrick Kimball 16 Pittsburgh, PA 8.19 8.29 1
7.703 (7.703)
19 3150 Branndon Marion 16 Cypress, TX 8.30 8.30 1
7.688 (7.688)
20 1686 Nasir Salahudin 16 Hershey, PA 8.32 8.34 2
7.714 (7.714)
21 1146 Craig McElroy 16 Richmond, VA 8.27 8.37 3
7.739 (7.739)
22 75 Monte Guess 16 Philadelphia, PA 8.35 8.45 3
7.839 (7.839)
23 875 Travean Caldwell 16 Memphis, TN 8.23 8.47 1
7.841 (7.841)
24 1685 Ian Nieves 16 Milton, PA 8.31 8.49 2
7.867 (7.867)

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
=========================================================================
Grant Holloway is defending Champion
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.69 7.53
7.000 (7.000)
2 2096 Braxton Canady 16 Jacksonville, FL 7.80 7.66
7.098 (7.098)
3 1187 Marcus Krah 16 Durham, NC 7.83 7.69
7.144 (7.144)
4 2841 Trey Cunningham 17 Winfield, AL 7.75 7.71
7.159 (7.159)
5 2852 Joseph Anderson 17 Rancho Cucamonga, C 7.84 7.82
7.259 (7.259)
6 793 Cory Poole 17 East Orange, NJ 7.89 7.88
7.296 (7.296)
7 3457 Anthony Williams 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.90 7.88
7.324 (7.324)
8 2515 Matthew Moore 16 Atlanta, GA 7.96 7.89
7.311 (7.311)

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3158 Tonea Marshall 16 Irving, TX 8.28 8.16Q 3
7.581 (7.581)
2 506 Chanel Brissett 17 Wyncote, PA 8.25 8.26Q 4
7.679 (7.679)
3 2232 Anna Cockrell 16 Charlotte, NC 8.24 8.28Q 5
7.711 (7.711)
4 2364 Alexis Duncan 16 Lancaster, TX 8.41 8.32Q 2
7.726 (7.726)
5 2198 Tara Davis 17 Simi Valley, CA 8.34 8.41Q 1
7.806 (7.806)
6 966 Tia Jones 19 Marietta, GA 8.52 8.35Q 4
7.761 (7.761)
7 1198 Brittley Humphrey 16 Birmingham, AL 8.44 8.39Q 3
7.790 (7.790)
8 2861 Emily Sloan 18 Lone Tree, CO 8.42 8.45Q 2
7.849 (7.849)
9 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16 Suffolk, VA 8.44 8.46Q 1
7.854 (7.854)
10 2997 Breanne Bygrave 16 Raleigh, NC 8.54 8.48Q 5
7.872 (7.872)
11 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.66 8.68q 1 8.676
8.072 (8.072)
11 1759 Milan Young 17 Richmond, TX 8.65 8.68q 3 8.676
8.056 (8.056)
13 2412 Brandi Hughes 16 Kent, WA 8.65 8.71q 4
8.095 (8.095)
14 53 Britten Bowen 18 Ypsilanti, MI 8.69 8.73q 2
8.107 (8.107)
15 2798 G'Auna Edwards 17 Pearland, TX 8.73 8.75q 4
8.117 (8.117)
16 2028 Alexis Woodley 16 Chesapeake, VA 8.76 8.77q 4
8.137 (8.137)
17 540 Alexus Pyles 16 Clarksburg, MD 8.82 8.78q 2
8.139 (8.139)
18 1199 Caitlyn Little 17 Hoover, AL 8.71 8.80q 1
8.185 (8.185)
19 1676 Michaiah Thomas 17 Commerce Township, 8.91 8.81q 3 8.802
8.162 (8.162)
20 1219 Jaymie O'Connor 16 Chateauguay, QC 8.76 8.81q 3 8.804
8.187 (8.187)
21 608 Sydney Williams 17 Bryans Road, MD 8.62 8.83q 5
8.206 (8.206)
22 969 Miangel Daniels 16 Gahanna, OH 8.66 8.84q 2 8.836
8.218 (8.218)
22 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17 Harrisburg, PA 8.73 8.84q 5 8.836
8.220 (8.220)
24 151 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore, NY 8.72 8.86q 3
8.212 (8.212)
25 2859 Kiana Gomez 16 Brighton, CO 8.77 8.87 1
8.223 (8.223)
26 538 Paula Salmon 17 Brooklyn, NY 8.81 8.91 2
8.284 (8.284)
27 1538 Mahendra McWhite 16 Allentown, PA 8.82 8.98 1
8.339 (8.339)
28 760 Anna Witherspoon 19 Ajax, ON 8.84 9.01 3
8.370 (8.370)
29 2353 Antonia Frazier 17 Marietta, GA 8.95 9.07 1
8.431 (8.431)
30 3269 Laura Harrell 17 Jasper, AL 8.87 9.18 5
8.529 (8.529)
31 1815 Victoria Jones-All 16 New Rochelle, NY 8.90 9.20 4
8.514 (8.514)
32 2797 Javlyn Cameron 17 Pearland, TX 8.73 9.23 5
8.577 (8.577)

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 3158 Tonea Marshall 16 Irving, TX 8.16 8.08Q 2
7.508 (7.508)
2 2232 Anna Cockrell 16 Charlotte, NC 8.28 8.18Q 3 8.172
7.605 (7.605)
3 506 Chanel Brissett 17 Wyncote, PA 8.26 8.24Q 1
7.660 (7.660)
4 2364 Alexis Duncan 16 Lancaster, TX 8.32 8.18Q 3 8.174
7.597 (7.597)
5 1198 Brittley Humphrey 16 Birmingham, AL 8.39 8.29Q 2
7.702 (7.702)
6 2198 Tara Davis 17 Simi Valley, CA 8.41 8.39Q 1 8.381
7.772 (7.772)
7 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16 Suffolk, VA 8.46 8.33q 3
7.737 (7.737)
8 2997 Breanne Bygrave 16 Raleigh, NC 8.48 8.38q 3
7.778 (7.778)
9 2861 Emily Sloan 18 Lone Tree, CO 8.45 8.39 1 8.386
7.795 (7.795)
10 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.68 8.55 2
11 2412 Brandi Hughes 16 Kent, WA 8.71 8.62 2
7.996 (7.996)
12 53 Britten Bowen 18 Ypsilanti, MI 8.73 8.66 1 8.655
8.049 (8.049)
13 1759 Milan Young 17 Richmond, TX 8.68 8.66 1 8.658
8.034 (8.034)
14 1199 Caitlyn Little 17 Hoover, AL 8.80 8.67 2
8.063 (8.063)
15 2028 Alexis Woodley 16 Chesapeake, VA 8.77 8.75 3 8.744
8.119 (8.119)
16 969 Miangel Daniels 16 Gahanna, OH 8.84 8.75 1 8.749
8.133 (8.133)
17 540 Alexus Pyles 16 Clarksburg, MD 8.78 8.79 1
8.172 (8.172)
18 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17 Harrisburg, PA 8.84 8.80 3
8.179 (8.179)
19 151 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore, NY 8.86 8.82 2
8.171 (8.171)
20 1676 Michaiah Thomas 17 Commerce Township, 8.81 8.83 2
8.197 (8.197)
21 2798 G'Auna Edwards 17 Pearland, TX 8.75 8.86 3
8.228 (8.228)
22 608 Sydney Williams 17 Bryans Road, MD 8.83 8.88 3
8.253 (8.253)
23 1219 Jaymie O'Connor 16 Chateauguay, QC 8.81 8.94 1
8.290 (8.290)

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
=========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 3158 Tonea Marshall 16 Irving, TX 8.08 8.02
7.451 (7.451)
2 2364 Alexis Duncan 16 Lancaster, TX 8.18 8.14
7.562 (7.562)
3 2232 Anna Cockrell 16 Charlotte, NC 8.18 8.22
7.631 (7.631)
4 1198 Brittley Humphrey 16 Birmingham, AL 8.29 8.23
7.652 (7.652)
5 506 Chanel Brissett 17 Wyncote, PA 8.24 8.23
7.644 (7.644)
6 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16 Suffolk, VA 8.33 8.24
7.660 (7.660)
7 2997 Breanne Bygrave 16 Raleigh, NC 8.38 8.37
7.769 (7.769)
8 2198 Tara Davis 17 Simi Valley, CA 8.39 8.58
7.951 (7.951)

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TC Williams Tc-Va 1:27.29 1:26.86q 8
1) 2680 Tre'kel Locket 16 2) 2682 Noah Lyles 16
3) 2679 Kai Cole 18 4) 2681 Josephus Lyles 16
21.048 (21.048) 42.958 (21.910) 1:05.818 (22.860) 1:26.851 (21.033)
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:28.61 1:28.19q 3
1) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17 2) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16
3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17 4) 3435 Triston Byrd 16
20.439 (20.439) 43.799 (23.360) 1:05.759 (21.960) 1:28.188 (22.430)
3 Oxford Tc-Ms 1:29.03 1:28.93q 1
1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17 2) 2039 Devin Rockette 17
3) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18 4) 2034 James Burnett 16
21.460 (21.460) 45.120 (23.660) 1:06.770 (21.650) 1:28.926 (22.156)
4 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 1:28.93 1:28.99q 1
1) 1821 Jamall Billings 16 2) 1825 Jahnique Dessaline 16
3) 1832 Stephon Scott 17 4) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16
21.130 (21.130) 44.310 (23.180) 1:06.320 (22.010) 1:28.984 (22.665)
5 Bethel Tc-Va 1:30.42 1:29.06q 1
1) 180 Joshua Hagins 16 2) 185 Carlos Young 16
3) 178 Byron Carson 17 4) 183 Edward Richardson 19
21.500 (21.500) 44.260 (22.760) 1:06.650 (22.390) 1:29.052 (22.403)
6 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 1:30.32 1:29.20q 3
1) 2046 Jabra Michael 16 2) 2043 Henry Forson 16
3) 2044 Daniel George 18 4) 2045 Javon Hayes 17
21.509 (21.509) 44.289 (22.780) 1:06.599 (22.310) 1:29.197 (22.598)
7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa 1:29.30 1:29.31 2
1) 727 Nate Alleyne 17 2) 734 Josh McLemore 16
3) 726 Ian Alleyne 17 4) 733 Matt McCool 16
20.672 (20.672) 43.702 (23.030) 1:07.002 (23.300) 1:29.310 (22.308)
8 Franklin Tc-Nj 1:28.81 1:29.40 2
1) 945 Tyler Howard 17 2) 948 Nile Uzzell 16
3) 946 Christopher Jenkins 17 4) 944 Mario Heslop 18
21.302 (21.302) 45.352 (24.050) 1:07.782 (22.430) 1:29.396 (21.614)
9 Elite 6ix-DC 1:27.54 1:29.56 6
1) 823 Stedman Cook 16 2) 827 Maxwell Willis 16
3) 824 Justin Davis 16 4) 825 Kendall Leach 16
20.610 (20.610) 44.340 (23.730) 1:06.850 (22.510) 1:29.552 (22.702)
10 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 1:30.23 1:29.59 6
1) 697 Brenton Nelson 16 2) 698 Nicholas Wilson 19
3) 693 DeLante Hellams 17 4) 696 Jermaine Johnson 19
21.390 (21.390) 43.810 (22.420) 1:06.580 (22.770) 1:29.587 (23.007)
11 Huntington Tc-Ny 1:29.81 1:29.68 6
1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17 2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17
3) 1230 Exayvian Crowell 16 4) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16
20.690 (20.690) 44.570 (23.880) 1:08.060 (23.490) 1:29.672 (21.612)
12 William Mason Tc-Oh 1:29.56 1:29.91 3
1) 3512 Jake Belcastro 16 2) 3514 Nick Pearson 16
3) 3513 Andrew Boeres 16 4) 3515 Bryson White 16
21.299 (21.299) 44.539 (23.240) 1:07.289 (22.750) 1:29.910 (22.621)
13 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny 1:29.75 1:30.13 5
1) 428 Justin Covington 16 2) 427 Rafeal Amaro 16
3) 433 Nelson Santana 17 4) 431 Lucas Nunez 18
21.192 (21.192) 44.652 (23.460) 1:07.252 (22.600) 1:30.123 (22.871)
14 Flowers Tc-Md 1:30.77 1:30.32 7
1) 904 Brian Nelson 16 2) 898 Donnell Holloway 16
3) 892 Malik Cox 16 4) 890 Cameron Burgess 16
22.082 (22.082) 44.802 (22.720) 1:07.602 (22.800) 1:30.320 (22.719)
15 South Shore Tc-Ny 1:28.15 1:30.44 5
1) 2477 Juvenson Jeune 16 2) 2481 Theodore Westcarr 16
3) 2478 Richard Kettle 17 4) 2479 Ramone Newland 17
23.442 (23.442) 46.322 (22.880) 1:09.212 (22.890) 1:30.433 (21.221)
16 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys 1:31.17 1:30.46 1 1:30.451
1) 2155 Jomari Becnel 16 2) 2156 Maurice Brown 17
3) 2158 Andre Jackson 17 4) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16
23.130 (23.130) 45.520 (22.390) 1:07.920 (22.400) 1:30.451 (22.532)
17 Unat-Cal TC 1:29.71 1:30.46 4 1:30.457
1) 3632 Obassi Dees 16 2) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16
3) 3637 Elijah Short 17 4) 3638 Noah Williams 17
20.838 (20.838) 44.638 (23.800) 1:07.538 (22.900) 1:30.457 (22.919)
18 Pennsauken Tc-Nj 1:29.94 1:30.52 7
1) 2134 Marquan Jones 16 2) 2136 Ryan Wemegah 16
3) 2135 Nazhir Russell 19 4) 2133 Martin Booker 17
20.912 (20.912) 45.702 (24.790) 1:08.682 (22.980) 1:30.517 (21.836)
19 New Image Tc-Ca-La 1:27.48 1:30.55 7
1) 1796 Jesse Audelo 16 2) 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16
3) 1802 Andres Woodruff 16 4) 1801 Darron Whitaker 16
21.272 (21.272) 44.782 (23.510) 1:07.662 (22.880) 1:30.548 (22.886)
20 La Salle College Tc-Pa 1:30.58 1:30.80 6
1) 1386 Winston Eubanks 16 2) 1388 Kyle Johnson 16
3) 1385 Christopher Della Donna 16 4) 1387 Charles Headen 16
22.070 (22.070) 45.420 (23.350) 1:08.420 (23.000) 1:30.797 (22.377)
21 Hampton Tc-Va 1:30.90 1:30.82 6
1) 1105 Dazz Newsome 17 2) 1107 Jovonn Quillen 16
3) 1106 Burnell Pulley 17 4) 1108 Darrell Wells 16
22.550 (22.550) 44.290 (21.740) 1:08.000 (23.710) 1:30.814 (22.814)
22 Bullis School Tc-Md 1:31.19 1:30.91 2 1:30.906
1) 401 Bryce Watson 18 2) 382 Eric Allen 18
3) 385 Olandis Gary 18 4) 381 Austin Allen 19
22.632 (22.632) 44.962 (22.330) 1:07.732 (22.770) 1:30.906 (23.174)
23 Granby Tc-Va 1:31.46 1:31.02 8
1) 1034 JaQuaveon Beacham 16 2) 1037 Keyontae Norfleet 16
3) 1038 Tevin Reid 16 4) 1036 Diorel Johnson 17
23.128 (23.128) 45.238 (22.110) 1:08.328 (23.090) 1:31.014 (22.687)
24 Central Tc-Ri 1:30.49 1:31.05 3 1:31.043
1) 483 Donatien Djero 17 2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17
3) 486 Franklin Mercado 16 4) 489 Austin Wolo 17
21.979 (21.979) 45.319 (23.340) 1:08.969 (23.650) 1:31.043 (22.075)
25 Milton Tc-Ma-Boys 1:30.45 1:31.05 1 1:31.050
1) 1688 Koby Osazee 17 2) 1689 David Perkins 16
3) 1691 Charles Smith 19 4) 1690 Derek Perkins 16
23.040 (23.040) 46.180 (23.140) 1:08.900 (22.720) 1:31.050 (22.151)
26 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys 1:30.57 1:31.10 5
1) 3214 Christopher Borzor 18 2) 3217 Ragilio Harriott 16
3) 3219 Cleveland Modest 16 4) 3216 Jevaughn Hanson 16
22.449 (22.449) 45.797 (23.349) 1:08.441 (22.644) 1:31.094 (22.654)
27 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B 1:31.36 1:31.47 6
1) 1519 Odane Artwell 16 2) 1524 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16
3) 1523 Kensley Pierre-Louis 16 4) 1526 Trevon Stith 16
23.097 (23.097) 46.003 (22.907) 1:09.182 (23.179)
28 Newton Centre Athletics-M 1:31.25 1:31.51 3
1) 1843 Philip Batler 16 2) 1846 Jake Epstein 16
3) 1844 Eli Braginsky 16 4) 1847 Alex Huang 16
23.159 (23.159) 45.839 (22.680) 1:08.759 (22.920) 1:31.503 (22.744)
29 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys 1:31.04 1:31.76 3
1) 700 Derrick Clement 16 2) 703 Tyler Garland 16
3) 701 Myles Davis 17 4) 702 Jahmir Ellis 16
22.969 (22.969) 45.959 (22.990) 1:08.929 (22.970) 1:31.752 (22.824)
30 The VI Tc-Nj 1:30.33 1:31.79 2
1) 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16 2) 3651 Dominik Morton 18
3) 2724 Antonio Tarantino 18 4) 2723 Stefone Moore-Green 16
21.692 (21.692) 46.062 (24.370) 1:08.782 (22.720) 1:31.785 (23.003)
31 Parkland Tc-Nc 1:30.10 1:31.83 8
1) 2057 Trequan Barnes 17 2) 2065 Chris Hayes 16
3) 2064 Larenzo Graise 16 4) 2058 Savien Hayes 19
22.408 (22.408) 46.418 (24.010) 1:09.028 (22.610) 1:31.823 (22.795)
32 St. John's College Tc-Dc 1:31.32 1:31.88 4
1) 2565 Nicholas Eggleston 18 2) 2562 Maurice Bellan 18
3) 2568 Eric Harrison 17 4) 2569 Darryl McDaniel 17
23.168 (23.168) 46.298 (23.130) 1:08.938 (22.640) 1:31.874 (22.936)
33 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj 1:31.08 1:32.43 2
1) 1222 Royaal Jones 16 2) 1223 Sef Penson 16
3) 1220 Terrell Bush 16 4) 1221 Courtney Johnson 18
23.242 (23.242) 47.332 (24.090) 1:09.812 (22.480) 1:32.423 (22.611)
34 Dunbar Tc-Oh 1:30.20 1:32.49 7
1) 749 Keyshawn Jones 17 2) 744 Jalani Allen 18
3) 746 Adrian Duncan 16 4) 745 Jamari Averett 16
22.182 (22.182) 46.052 (23.870) 1:09.952 (23.900) 1:32.482 (22.531)
35 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 1:30.46 1:32.63 2
1) 230 Camari Murray 16 2) 227 Jonathan McCullough 16
3) 231 Arinze Okeke 18 4) 234 Xavier Williams 17
21.952 (21.952) 44.562 (22.610) 1:07.872 (23.310) 1:32.624 (24.752)
36 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa 1:31.35 1:32.75 5
1) 1249 Kristian Marche 18 2) 1251 Christopher Wells 18
3) 1250 Tyrone Phillips 17 4) 1247 Christian Brunson 18
22.802 (22.802) 46.072 (23.270) 1:09.432 (23.360) 1:32.747 (23.315)
37 Christ the King Tc-Ny 1:30.92 1:32.97 5
1) 521 Derald Coleman 16 2) 522 Garfield Hall 16
3) 523 Terell Jones 17 4) 525 Justin Terry 17
23.192 (23.192) 46.592 (23.400) 1:09.752 (23.160) 1:32.970 (23.218)
38 Amherst Tc-Va 1:31.14 1:33.36 1
1) 43 Darrien Bradley 17 2) 44 John Collins 17
3) 47 Jordon Woodfolk 17 4) 45 Short Jordan 17
23.300 (23.300) 45.870 (22.570) 1:08.790 (22.920) 1:33.354 (24.565)
39 Norton Tc-Ma-Boys 1:30.61 1:33.39 7
1) 1947 Justin Ireland 16 2) 1946 Camden Cleathero 16
3) 1948 Andrew Raneri 17 4) 1945 Justin Martins 16
22.272 (22.272) 46.132 (23.860) 1:09.532 (23.400) 1:33.390 (23.859)
40 Pennridge Tc-Pa 1:31.45 1:35.58 7
1) 2131 Josh Pinkney 18 2) 2130 Dylan Henry 16
3) 2128 Matthew Firuta 16 4) 2129 Cayce Giblin 16
23.392 (23.392) 46.632 (23.240) 1:12.362 (25.730) 1:35.578 (23.217)
-- Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 1:30.25 DNF 4
1) 3546 Tim Epps 16 2) 3545 Tyler Coyle 16
3) 3547 Eric Foster 17 4) 3544 Kyshawn Bonner 16
22.188 (22.188) 44.918 (22.730) 1:08.488 (23.570) 1:20.068 (11.580)
-- Westlake Tc-Md 1:30.74 DQ 8 interfere w 4
1) 3488 Will Moten 17 2) 3485 Thomas Alcorn 17
3) 3487 Tobias Hurley 17 4) 3486 Ja'Len Elliott 16
21.628 (21.628) 46.988 (25.360) 1:09.748 (22.760) 1:31.973 (22.225)
-- Watkins Tc-Oh 1:30.93 DQ 4 out of zone
1) 3334 Evan Caniff 16 2) 3333 Bobby Broomfield 16
3) 3337 Michael Reed 18 4) 3336 Desmond Melson 16
22.898 (22.898) 47.008 (24.110) 1:10.208 (23.200) 1:32.925 (22.717)
-- St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys 1:30.06 DQ 8 cut in early 1:30.90
1) 2526 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2520 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Henders
3) 2523 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17 4) 2527 Justin Percival 16
21.188 (21.188) 45.158 (23.970) 1:08.628 (23.470) 1:30.909 (22.281)
-- Opelika Tc-Al 1:28.18 DQ 4 out of lane
1) 2014 Nathanaiel Huggins 16 2) 2016 Kacey Spinks 16
3) 2013 Tanner Blatt 16 4) 2015 Jalin Marshall 16
20.798 (20.798) 43.848 (23.050) 1:06.378 (22.530) 1:28.801 (22.423)

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
=========================================================================
School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 TC Williams Tc-Va 1:26.86 1:26.21
1) 2680 Tre'kel Locket 16 2) 2682 Noah Lyles 16
3) 2679 Kai Cole 18 4) 2681 Josephus Lyles 16
42.688 (42.688) 1:05.271 (22.584) 1:26.205 (20.934)
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:28.19 1:28.59
1) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17 2) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16
3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17 4) 3435 Triston Byrd 16
44.265 (44.265) 1:06.071 (21.807) 1:28.581 (22.511)
3 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 1:28.99 1:29.13
1) 1821 Jamall Billings 16 2) 1825 Jahnique Dessaline 16
3) 1832 Stephon Scott 17 4) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16
44.687 (44.687) 1:06.679 (21.993) 1:29.122 (22.443)
4 Bethel Tc-Va 1:29.06 1:29.90
45.232 (45.232) 1:07.555 (22.324) 1:29.899 (22.344)
5 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 1:29.20 1:37.85
1) 2046 Jabra Michael 16 2) 2043 Henry Forson 16
3) 2044 Daniel George 18 4) 2045 Javon Hayes 17
52.210 (52.210) 1:14.825 (22.615) 1:37.845 (23.020)
-- Oxford Tc-Ms 1:28.93 DQ Out of Zone 1st Hand
1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17 2) 2039 Devin Rockette 17
3) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18 4) 2034 James Burnett 16
44.993 (44.993) 1:07.628 (22.635) 1:29.477 (21.849)

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 War Tc-Va 1:38.67 1:37.73q 6
1) 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16 2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16
3) 3283 Kori Carter 19 4) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17
23.226 (23.226) 48.456 (25.230) 1:13.016 (24.560) 1:37.725 (24.709)
2 Grassfield Tc-Va 1:41.98 1:38.69q 6
1) 1051 Felecia Hayes 17 2) 1045 Akoya Bines 18
3) 1047 Destiny Copeland 18 4) 1048 Lauryn Ghee 17
23.516 (23.516) 50.076 (26.560) 1:15.466 (25.390) 1:38.686 (23.220)
3 Clinton Tc-Ms 1:39.81 1:38.88q 2
1) 560 Demi Washington 17 2) 559 Justice Sims 16
3) 557 D'Ajah Miley 17 4) 558 Monica Mosley 16
24.382 (24.382) 50.462 (26.080) 1:14.672 (24.210) 1:38.880 (24.209)
4 Motor City Tc-Mi 1:41.30 1:39.08q 2
1) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16 2) 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17
3) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16 4) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19
23.042 (23.042) 48.742 (25.700) 1:14.462 (25.720) 1:39.079 (24.618)
5 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 1:39.78 1:39.30q 3
1) 835 Lauren Morgan 17 2) 837 Chynna Savoy 16
3) 836 Danielle Rochester 18 4) 838 Jacqueline Simmons 17
23.162 (23.162) 49.462 (26.300) 1:14.512 (25.050) 1:39.294 (24.783)
6 Bulldog Tc-Nc 1:41.46 1:39.40q 3
1) 380 Kylia Wright 17 2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16
3) 371 Asya Macon 16 4) 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16
23.672 (23.672) 50.102 (26.430) 1:15.012 (24.910) 1:39.393 (24.381)
7 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 1:42.62 1:39.65 5
1) 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16 2) 2330 Stephanie Davis 17
3) 2331 Dnia Freeman 16 4) 2338 Taylor Woods 16
24.590 (24.590) 49.700 (25.110) 1:14.110 (24.410) 1:39.641 (25.532)
8 Cheltenham Tc-Pa 1:39.48 1:39.69 4
1) 507 Alexis Crosby 18 2) 505 Bria Barnes 19
3) 509 Brielle Lewis 18 4) 506 Chanel Brissett 17
24.117 (24.117) 49.957 (25.840) 1:15.607 (25.650) 1:39.689 (24.083)
9 Lincolnway East Tc-Il 1:41.03 1:39.92 1
1) 1499 Asia Brown 16 2) 1503 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16
3) 1500 Jasmine Howell 16 4) 1502 Kayla Hylton 16
23.903 (23.903) 50.483 (26.580) 1:15.453 (24.970) 1:39.917 (24.464)
10 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:41.81 1:40.37 5
1) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19 2) 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19
3) 3453 Jada Terrell 17 4) 3432 Inayah Boone 17
22.900 (22.900) 50.710 (27.810) 1:15.270 (24.560) 1:40.361 (25.092)
11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 1:38.95 1:40.45 5
1) 228 Sydnee Minor 16 2) 224 Leah Fowlkes 16
3) 225 Taylor Grimes 18 4) 235 Nicole Yeargin 16
24.440 (24.440) 50.470 (26.030) 1:16.240 (25.770) 1:40.442 (24.202)
12 Bullis School Tc-Md 1:39.89 1:40.60 1
1) 397 Alexis Postell 17 2) 383 Langley Allen 18
3) 393 Gabriella Johnson 17 4) 396 Lindsay Lewis 17
24.233 (24.233) 49.703 (25.470) 1:15.163 (25.460) 1:40.591 (25.429)
13 Parkland Tc-Nc 1:42.79 1:40.71 3
1) 2067 McKinley McNeill 16 2) 2061 Kimani Davis 17
3) 2063 Zjinaiya Francis 17 4) 2059 Jahnae Bowman 16
24.072 (24.072) 49.682 (25.610) 1:15.732 (26.050) 1:40.704 (24.972)
14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls 1:43.97 1:41.77 7
1) 263 Erica Belvit 16 2) 264 Cheyenne Brown 17
3) 271 Andrea Mills 17 4) 272 Cassidy Palmer 17
24.909 (24.909) 51.109 (26.200) 1:16.859 (25.750) 1:41.763 (24.904)
15 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va 1:45.26 1:42.08 2 1:42.076
1) 1245 Naomi Whitaker 16 2) 1244 Kyra Ricks 16
3) 1241 Jaylyn Lane 18 4) 1238 Asha Copeland 17
25.532 (25.532) 51.502 (25.970) 1:16.942 (25.440) 1:42.076 (25.135)
16 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 1:42.59 1:42.08 7 1:42.077
1) 1820 Marielle Apronti 17 2) 1831 Ahnrea McCaskill 17
3) 1824 Juantasia Cumberbatch 17 4) 1828 Maimuna Jammeh 17
24.949 (24.949) 50.339 (25.390) 1:15.319 (24.980) 1:42.077 (26.759)
17 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl 1:42.90 1:42.09 1
1) 1905 Nicole Dodrill 16 2) 1910 Emma Lauredent 16
3) 1911 Ivana Lopez 18 4) 1904 Camille Cameron 16
25.083 (25.083) 51.393 (26.310) 1:17.593 (26.200) 1:42.082 (24.490)
18 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls 1:41.55 1:42.25 4
1) 3552 Jiana Baker 16 2) 3554 Erika Hightower 16
3) 3556 Annicka McDonald 16 4) 3555 Sashana Hinds 16
23.487 (23.487) 50.957 (27.470) 1:17.307 (26.350) 1:42.243 (24.936)
19 Unat-Cal TC 1:43.61 1:42.46 4
1) 3636 Mikayla Scott 17 2) 3634 Julianna Ruotolo 16
3) 3629 Avery Avina 16 4) 3628 Mia Avila 18
25.137 (25.137) 50.907 (25.770) 1:17.007 (26.100) 1:42.456 (25.449)
20 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 1:42.25 1:42.63 7
1) 3223 Asia Jinks 17 2) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16
3) 3224 Brianna McGregor 18 4) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16
23.879 (23.879) 51.289 (27.410) 1:17.339 (26.050) 1:42.629 (25.290)
21 War Tc-Va 'C' 1:44.46 1:42.82 4
1) 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19 2) 3295 Skylar Parks 18
3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17 4) 3289 Kiara Howard 17
25.767 (25.767) 51.487 (25.720) 1:17.157 (25.670) 1:42.820 (25.664)
22 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi 1:43.01 1:43.10 1
1) 3571 Tionna Tobias 19 2) 3566 Flora Ahiarakwe 18
3) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17 4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16
25.753 (25.753) 52.293 (26.540) 1:17.953 (25.660) 1:43.095 (25.143)
23 Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa 1:43.87 1:43.22 6
1) 2652 Myah Gaines 16 2) 2651 Alysha Evans 16
3) 2649 Jada Burton 18 4) 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17
25.796 (25.796) 51.446 (25.650) 1:18.186 (26.740) 1:43.212 (25.027)
24 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi 1:42.78 1:43.40 4
1) 57 Hailey Mayes 17 2) 53 Britten Bowen 18
3) 54 Jordyn Dresch 16 4) 56 Torisa Johnson 16
25.447 (25.447) 52.877 (27.430) 1:18.327 (25.450) 1:43.398 (25.071)
25 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh 1:42.83 1:43.41 2
1) 975 Makayla Scott 16 2) 974 Journi Reese 17
3) 973 Ivy McKee 17 4) 969 Miangel Daniels 16
25.622 (25.622) 52.982 (27.360) 1:18.692 (25.710) 1:43.404 (24.713)
26 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Girls 1:45.03 1:43.49 1
1) 3364 Isabelle Winkelman 17 2) 3363 Rachel Parker 18
3) 3362 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19 4) 3361 Ally Isley 16
27.563 (27.563) 52.943 (25.380) 1:18.303 (25.360) 1:43.486 (25.184)
27 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls 1:44.06 1:43.90 7
1) 674 Saintphanie Porcenat 16 2) 673 Bridget Chiaravalle 17
3) 672 Zyniah Bunn 18 4) 677 Rackell Souza 18
25.699 (25.699) 51.779 (26.080) 1:17.799 (26.020) 1:43.899 (26.100)
28 High Point Central Tc-Nc 1:44.97 1:44.22 1
1) 1168 Monzerad Creary 18 2) 1169 Malak Kafi 16
3) 1171 Qjuanda Rowe 17 4) 1167 Tamara Clark 17
26.003 (26.003) 53.973 (27.970) 1:20.663 (26.690) 1:44.213 (23.551)
29 Delaware Valley Charter T 1:43.02 1:44.58 2
1) 688 Tikki Nero 17 2) 686 Aariona Harmon 18
3) 685 Cheyenne Carter 17 4) 687 Dayzah Lytle 16
25.012 (25.012) 51.912 (26.900) 1:17.612 (25.700) 1:44.579 (26.968)
30 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny 'B' 1:42.50 1:44.78 6
1) 2089 Toshel Goffe 19 2) 2094 BryAnn Sandy 17
3) 2090 Cheyenne Jackson 16 4) 2092 Shawnakay Peart 19
25.056 (25.056) 52.036 (26.980) 1:18.886 (26.850) 1:44.773 (25.887)
31 Christopher Columbus Tc-N 1:44.30 1:45.30 6
1) 531 Marion Osei-Boateng 17 2) 529 Dominique Jackson 18
3) 530 Rori Lowe 19 4) 532 Shanice Watkins 16
27.346 (27.346) 51.846 (24.500) 1:19.376 (27.530) 1:45.293 (25.917)
32 Hermitage Tc-Va 1:44.53 1:45.38 3
1) 1154 Pearl Nagbe 19 2) 1153 Haley Berkeley 16
3) 1152 Glynnese Bembry 18 4) 1155 Skylar Sykes 17
27.142 (27.142) 53.722 (26.580) 1:20.752 (27.030) 1:45.373 (24.621)
33 South County Tc-Va-Girls 1:44.35 1:45.97 5
1) 2468 Kierra Henderson 16 2) 2470 Kathryn Mueck 19
3) 2472 Christina Quigley 16 4) 2471 Alaina Pagliaro 17
25.510 (25.510) 52.000 (26.490) 1:19.800 (27.800) 1:45.962 (26.163)
34 Medgar Evers College Prep 1:44.75 1:46.19 2
1) 1637 Daniella Griffith 18 2) 1641 Codi-Ann Reid 18
3) 1634 Brianna Browne 18 4) 1639 Christina Morgan 17
25.912 (25.912) 53.092 (27.180) 1:19.262 (26.170) 1:46.189 (26.927)
35 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Dc 1:45.61 1:46.67 3
1) 168 Bria Snell 19 2) 165 Dasia Bando 17
3) 166 Kenna Brooks 16 4) 167 Aniya Dubose 18
27.422 (27.422) 53.322 (25.900) 1:19.622 (26.300) 1:46.662 (27.040)
36 Bucks County Running Comp 1:43.09 1:49.55 3
1) 356 Leah Kendrick 16 2) 357 Taylor Kennedy 16
3) 358 Brooke Martin 19 4) 359 Rachel Martin 19
26.892 (26.892) 53.932 (27.040) 1:21.592 (27.660) 1:49.547 (27.955)
-- War Tc-Va 'B' 1:43.83 DQ 5 exchange out of zone
1) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16 2) 3284 Asia Crocker 18
3) 3282 Monae Bynum 16 4) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19
24.740 (24.740) 51.340 (26.600) 1:17.140 (25.800) 1:42.196 (25.057)
-- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny 1:37.80 DQ 7 wrong lane
1) 2087 Charnice Anderson 16 2) 2088 Amanda Crawford 16
3) 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16 4) 2095 Latoya Stewart 16
23.599 (23.599) 48.809 (25.210) 1:13.409 (24.600) 1:38.136 (24.727)

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
=========================================================================
School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 War Tc-Va 1:37.73 1:37.43
1) 3290 Brandee' Johnson 16 2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16
3) 3283 Kori Carter 19 4) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17
48.560 (48.560) 1:12.918 (24.359) 1:37.423 (24.505)
2 Clinton Tc-Ms 1:38.88 1:38.05
1) 560 Demi Washington 17 2) 559 Justice Sims 16
3) 557 D'Ajah Miley 17 4) 558 Monica Mosley 16
49.349 (49.349) 1:13.973 (24.625) 1:38.043 (24.070)
3 Motor City Tc-Mi 1:39.08 1:38.35
1) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16 2) 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17
3) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16 4) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19
48.931 (48.931) 1:13.664 (24.734) 1:38.346 (24.682)
4 Grassfield Tc-Va 1:38.69 1:38.83
1) 1051 Felecia Hayes 17 2) 1045 Akoya Bines 18
3) 1047 Destiny Copeland 18 4) 1048 Lauryn Ghee 17
49.735 (49.735) 1:15.746 (26.012) 1:38.828 (23.082)
5 Bulldog Tc-Nc 1:39.40 1:39.77
1) 380 Kylia Wright 17 2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16
3) 371 Asya Macon 16 4) 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16
50.275 (50.275) 1:15.879 (25.605) 1:39.769 (23.891)
6 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 1:39.30 1:41.18
1) 835 Lauren Morgan 17 2) 837 Chynna Savoy 16
3) 836 Danielle Rochester 18 4) 838 Jacqueline Simmons 17
50.244 (50.244) 1:16.223 (25.980) 1:41.172 (24.949)

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
Sections 1-4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Huntington Tc-Ny 3:17.36 3:16.09 5
1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17 2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17
3) 1233 Shane McGuire 17 4) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16
48.877 (48.877) 1:38.577 (49.701) 2:28.378 (49.802) 3:16.086 (47.708)
2 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 3:19.16 3:17.66 5
1) 1826 Ivan Dorsett 16 2) 1832 Stephon Scott 17
3) 1833 Robert Walker 17 4) 1821 Jamall Billings 16
50.332 (50.332) 1:38.776 (48.444) 2:28.894 (50.118) 3:17.655 (48.761)
3 South Shore Tc-Ny 3:19.64 3:19.45 5
1) 2478 Richard Kettle 17 2) 2481 Theodore Westcarr 16
3) 2480 Keyshon Toussaint 17 4) 2479 Ramone Newland 17
51.597 (51.597) 1:41.965 (50.369) 2:31.221 (49.256) 3:19.445 (48.225)
4 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:20.74 3:20.11 4
1) 1737 Bryce Pickett 17 2) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16
3) 1730 Dewan Hawthorne 17 4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17
50.633 (50.633) 1:40.681 (50.049) 2:31.151 (50.470) 3:20.105 (48.955)
5 Abington Tc-Pa 3:19.47 3:20.49 5
1) 17 Isaiah Smith 16 2) 15 Cameron Mitchell 18
3) 18 Aaron Sooknanan 17 4) 9 Keion Broadus 16
50.622 (50.622) 1:41.108 (50.486) 2:31.536 (50.429) 3:20.482 (48.946)
6 The VI Tc-Nj 3:23.31 3:20.99 3
1) 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16 2) 2721 Rich Bush 17
3) 2724 Antonio Tarantino 18 4) 2723 Stefone Moore-Green 16
50.136 (50.136) 1:40.967 (50.832) 2:31.730 (50.763) 3:20.986 (49.256)
7 New Image Tc-Ca-La 3:21.00 3:21.07 4
1) 1798 Stefon Goudeau 16 2) 1796 Jesse Audelo 16
3) 1802 Andres Woodruff 16 4) 1801 Darron Whitaker 16
50.006 (50.006) 1:40.020 (50.015) 2:30.727 (50.707) 3:21.068 (50.341)
8 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 3:20.68 3:21.30 4
1) 2540 Byron Simmons 17 2) 2541 Stephen Valvano 16
3) 2537 Magnum Phelps 16 4) 2536 Jared Lampley 17
50.804 (50.804) 1:40.949 (50.145) 2:31.190 (50.241) 3:21.294 (50.105)
9 Bethel Tc-Va 3:23.07 3:21.80 3
1) 180 Joshua Hagins 16 2) 185 Carlos Young 16
3) 179 Ilkeem Ellis 17 4) 183 Edward Richardson 19
51.222 (51.222) 1:40.831 (49.609) 2:32.359 (51.528) 3:21.798 (49.439)
10 Half Hollow Hills West TC 3:22.44 3:22.23 3
1) 1088 Ahmed Galal 16 2) 1089 Denzel Hardy 16
3) 1087 Llordel Card 16 4) 1090 Jovahn Williamson 17
50.603 (50.603) 1:40.065 (49.463) 2:30.869 (50.805) 3:22.223 (51.354)
11 Central Tc-Ri 3:22.48 3:22.28 3
1) 489 Austin Wolo 17 2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17
3) 482 Kolie Charles 17 4) 483 Donatien Djero 17
49.570 (49.570) 1:40.526 (50.956) 2:32.988 (52.462) 3:22.279 (49.292)
12 Elite 6ix-DC 3:16.11 3:23.01 5
1) 824 Justin Davis 16 2) 823 Stedman Cook 16
3) 825 Kendall Leach 16 4) 827 Maxwell Willis 16
49.829 (49.829) 1:43.214 (53.385) 2:32.094 (48.881) 3:23.008 (50.914)
13 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys 3:23.39 3:23.21 2
1) 1923 Philippe Louis Juste 16 2) 1922 Chima Ezeilo 16
3) 1924 Rob Schepis 16 4) 1920 Wyatt Brooks 16
51.683 (51.683) 1:41.838 (50.155) 2:33.734 (51.897) 3:23.207 (49.473)
14 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj 3:22.11 3:23.25 4
1) 813 Alex Dessoye 17 2) 814 Robert Dessoye 17
3) 816 Aidin Hendriks 17 4) 811 Amir Brock 17
51.064 (51.064) 1:42.805 (51.741) 2:34.551 (51.747) 3:23.245 (48.694)
15 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny-B 3:23.44 3:23.63 2
1) 1521 Ty Halls 17 2) 1523 Kensley Pierre-Louis 16
3) 1519 Odane Artwell 16 4) 1524 Yardley Pierre-Louis 16
51.100 (51.100) 1:42.217 (51.117) 2:32.890 (50.674) 3:23.624 (50.734)
16 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 3:20.37 3:23.83 5
1) 294 Shavanes Robinson 16 2) 292 Sha-Heem Hunter 18
3) 295 Shayne Simpson 17 4) 293 Felipe Montoya 16
50.838 (50.838) 1:41.315 (50.477) 2:32.315 (51.000) 3:23.826 (51.511)
17 Parkland Tc-Nc 3:24.70 3:24.00 1
1) 2057 Trequan Barnes 17 2) 2064 Larenzo Graise 16
3) 2065 Chris Hayes 16 4) 2062 Braxton Ford 18
51.592 (51.592) 1:41.598 (50.006) 2:32.946 (51.349) 3:23.995 (51.050)
18 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Gilbert 3:24.92 3:24.16 1
1) 1997 Michael Del Vecchio 16 2) 1999 Christopher Rampino 17
3) 1998 Christopher Gilbert 16 4) 1996 Kenneth Brakoh 16
51.473 (51.473) 1:43.408 (51.935) 2:34.427 (51.019) 3:24.157 (49.730)
19 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 3:23.68 3:24.51 2
1) 2120 Sekou Kanneh 16 2) 2125 Ndiaga Seck 16
3) 2122 Dennis Manyeah 17 4) 2126 Jahi Smith 16
51.923 (51.923) 1:41.061 (49.139) 2:32.111 (51.050) 3:24.503 (52.393)
20 Hauppauge Tc-Ny 3:24.52 3:24.56 1
1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16 2) 1131 Nick Crociata 18
3) 1127 Cullen Armstrong 17 4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16
51.167 (51.167) 1:42.303 (51.136) 2:34.799 (52.497) 3:24.556 (49.757)
21 Unat-Cal TC 3:22.35 3:24.65 4
1) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16 2) 3635 Dylan Scott 17
3) 3638 Noah Williams 17 4) 3632 Obassi Dees 16
50.592 (50.592) 1:41.422 (50.830) 2:33.584 (52.163) 3:24.644 (51.060)
22 Natick Tc-Ma 3:23.79 3:24.81 1
1) 1770 Lucas Holt 16 2) 1773 Chris Peabody 16
3) 1769 Brian Holihan 17 4) 1771 Myles Holt 16
51.023 (51.023) 1:44.107 (53.085) 2:35.986 (51.879) 3:24.809 (48.824)
23 Oxford Tc-Ms 3:23.03 3:24.90 3
1) 2036 Kenard Harris 17 2) 2040 Jaquan Webb 18
3) 2035 Alarick Gable 17 4) 2034 James Burnett 16
51.626 (51.626) 1:43.337 (51.712) 2:35.712 (52.376) 3:24.893 (49.181)
24 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 3:23.54 3:25.07 2
1) 2261 Sam Keleekai 17 2) 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16
3) 2260 Rob Hawkins 17 4) 2262 Brian Merriman 17
52.026 (52.026) 1:41.846 (49.820) 2:33.255 (51.410) 3:25.070 (51.815)
25 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:23.18 3:25.97 3
1) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16 2) 3457 Anthony Williams 16
3) 3433 Deveon Brooks 16 4) 3451 Amary Stokes 17
53.758 (53.758) 1:43.535 (49.778) 2:35.152 (51.617) 3:25.962 (50.810)
26 Glastonbury Tc-Ct 3:23.68 3:28.48 2
1) 1015 Casey Farrell 16 2) 1017 Randall Neish 16
3) 1014 Keyion Dixon 16 4) 1016 Brock Hassett 16
53.189 (53.189) 1:48.030 (54.841) 2:37.633 (49.604) 3:28.474 (50.841)
27 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 3:23.71 3:33.80 2
1) 691 Damon Green 19 2) 692 Deion Green 19
3) 690 Stephen Allen 16 4) 695 Brandon Houston 19
53.770 (53.770) 1:46.916 (53.147) 2:40.552 (53.636) 3:33.796 (53.245)
-- East Orange Tc-Nj 3:20.84 DNF 4
1) 789 Willesley Lindo 17 2) 785 Immyouri Etienne 18
3) 790 Ricardo Lovelock 17 4) 788 Akeem Lindo 18
51.094 (51.094) 1:40.841 (49.748) 2:31.254 (50.414)

Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
Sections 1-5 at 12:15pm; Section 6 at 3:07pm
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 3:47.27 3:40.28 6
1) 3204 Tia Livingston 16 2) 3208 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16
3) 3203 Cassandra Lamadieu 17 4) 3207 Sydney McLaughlin 17
56.405 (56.405) 1:51.202 (54.797) 2:48.634 (57.432) 3:40.280 (51.647)
2 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:45.00 3:40.69 6
1) 1731 Brianna Holloway 16 2) 1725 Dorriann Coleman 18
3) 1723 Janae Barksdale 19 4) 1732 Anna Jefferson 16
55.958 (55.958) 1:51.054 (55.097) 2:47.004 (55.950) 3:40.688 (53.685)
3 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny 3:48.50 3:40.95 6
1) 2095 Latoya Stewart 16 2) 2093 Alyssa Sandy 16
3) 2094 BryAnn Sandy 17 4) 2088 Amanda Crawford 16
55.602 (55.602) 1:50.296 (54.694) 2:48.179 (57.884) 3:40.947 (52.768)
4 Bullis School Tc-Md 3:45.66 3:43.92 6
1) 389 Lauryn Harris 19 2) 395 Sierra Leonard 19
3) 387 Mia-Irene Gyau 16 4) 398 Masai Russell 18
55.184 (55.184) 1:51.467 (56.283) 2:48.092 (56.626) 3:43.915 (55.823)
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:51.02 3:45.99 6
1) 3453 Jada Terrell 17 2) 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17
3) 3448 Faith Ross 16 4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16
57.645 (57.645) 1:51.498 (53.854) 2:48.583 (57.085) 3:45.984 (57.401)
6 Bullis School Tc-Md 'B' 3:52.75 3:51.55 5
1) 394 Malana Johnson 17 2) 392 Ayanna Johnson 18
3) 396 Lindsay Lewis 17 4) 397 Alexis Postell 17
59.175 (59.175) 1:56.220 (57.046) 2:54.670 (58.450) 3:51.541 (56.872)
7 Springside Chestnut Hill 3:57.63 3:51.59 3
1) 2508 Alexandria Kitchell 18 2) 2509 Haley Unthank 18
3) 2506 Olabisi Adams 19 4) 2507 Brooklynn Broadwater 16
56.762 (56.762) 1:57.242 (1:00.481) 2:56.628 (59.386)
3:51.587 (54.960)
8 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 3:52.35 3:51.95 5
1) 2123 Elicia Moore 19 2) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16
3) 2124 Janae Pitt 17 4) 2127 Terri Turner 17
1:00.351 (1:00.351) 1:56.487 (56.137) 2:56.196 (59.709)
3:51.947 (55.751)
9 St. John's College Tc-Dc 3:53.56 3:52.92 5
1) 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 2) 2575 Aliya Williams 18
3) 2563 Kasey Ebb 18 4) 2573 Sahna Sabbakhan 16
57.533 (57.533) 1:56.288 (58.755) 2:53.985 (57.697) 3:52.913 (58.928)
10 Susquehanna Twp Tc-Pa 4:01.44 3:53.38 1
1) 2651 Alysha Evans 16 2) 2650 Jocelynn Burton 18
3) 2652 Myah Gaines 16 4) 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17
1:57.672 (1:57.672) 2:56.293 (58.621) 3:53.380 (57.088)
3:53.381 (0.001)
11 North Stafford Tc-Va 3:59.26 3:53.87 3
1) 1926 Malika Pride 17 2) 1928 Whitney Warford 16
3) 1927 Kazia Russel 16 4) 1925 Jami Lewis 16
57.482 (57.482) 1:55.999 (58.518) 2:56.426 (1:00.428)
3:53.862 (57.437)
12 Bulldog Tc-Nc 3:49.48 3:53.88 6
1) 376 Kleo Torres 16 2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16
3) 365 Sierra Fletcher 19 4) 374 Kyna Robinson 19
57.865 (57.865) 1:54.756 (56.892) 2:53.037 (58.282)
3:53.877 (1:00.841)
13 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 3:55.59 3:54.34 4
1) 833 Alexis James 16 2) 835 Lauren Morgan 17
3) 832 Nina Crawford 16 4) 831 Chalys Caruth 17
58.220 (58.220) 1:55.348 (57.128) 2:55.682 (1:00.335)
3:54.335 (58.653)
14 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 3:52.77 3:54.67 5
1) 3223 Asia Jinks 17 2) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16
3) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16 4) 3222 Zaria Fuller 19
58.017 (58.017) 1:55.648 (57.632) 2:53.836 (58.188)
3:54.668 (1:00.833)
15 Unat-Cal TC 4:01.45 3:55.50 2
1) 3636 Mikayla Scott 17 2) 3630 Hanna Coloma 17
3) 3629 Avery Avina 16 4) 3634 Julianna Ruotolo 16
57.872 (57.872) 1:54.083 (56.211) 2:53.380 (59.298)
3:55.495 (1:02.115)
16 Flowers Tc-Md 4:01.87 3:56.51 1
1) 893 Collese Daley 17 2) 894 Dejah Grant 19
3) 901 Deandra James 16 4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16
1:57.303 (1:57.303) 2:58.619 (1:01.317) 3:56.502 (57.883)
3:56.504 (0.002)
17 Lincolnway East Tc-Il 3:54.77 3:56.59 5
1) 1500 Jasmine Howell 16 2) 1504 Kyndall Wallace 16
3) 1501 Nicole Humenik 17 4) 1499 Asia Brown 16
1:01.155 (1:01.155) 1:59.818 (58.663) 2:58.199 (58.382)
3:56.585 (58.386)
18 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi 4:00.02 3:57.05 2
1) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17 2) 3566 Flora Ahiarakwe 18
3) 3567 Nicole Berry 16 4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16
1:00.543 (1:00.543) 1:58.879 (58.337) 2:58.937 (1:00.059)
3:57.047 (58.110)
19 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh 3:57.96 3:57.24 3
1) 969 Miangel Daniels 16 2) 976 Amariah Thomas 18
3) 971 Allison Groves 18 4) 970 Shynae Deas 19
1:01.002 (1:01.002) 1:58.785 (57.784) 2:59.687 (1:00.902)
3:57.235 (57.548)
20 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 4:00.67 3:57.55 2
1) 2771 Danielle Brinckman 17 2) 2775 Julia Ostrowski 17
3) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17 4) 2772 Mara Cosentino 16
1:00.151 (1:00.151) 2:00.103 (59.953) 2:58.680 (58.577)
3:57.547 (58.868)
21 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va 3:57.36 3:57.64 4
1) 1238 Asha Copeland 17 2) 1242 Faith McMillan 18
3) 1240 Channelle Hodges 18 4) 1245 Naomi Whitaker 16
1:00.250 (1:00.250) 2:00.605 (1:00.355) 2:59.548 (58.944)
3:57.637 (58.089)
22 Springfield Gardens Tc-Ny 3:56.08 3:57.72 4
1) 2502 Angelica Malcolm 16 2) 2503 Keanna McKnight 16
3) 2505 Imaani West 16 4) 2504 Katriel Perrier 18
59.362 (59.362) 1:58.914 (59.552) 2:59.339 (1:00.426)
3:57.720 (58.382)
23 Legacy Tc-Ny 3:59.27 3:58.43 3
1) 1449 Melissa Haas 18 2) 1450 Kelly Hamlin 18
3) 1455 Rachel Venditti 16 4) 1453 Olivia Robbins 16
1:00.686 (1:00.686) 1:59.698 (59.012) 2:59.219 (59.522)
3:58.422 (59.203)
24 Brentwood Tc-Ny 3:59.79 3:59.02 3
1) 310 Shiseido Robinson 16 2) 309 Nataly Ramirez 17
3) 308 Angelique Palmer 18 4) 307 Asia Chen 16
1:00.034 (1:00.034) 1:59.181 (59.147) 2:58.920 (59.740)
3:59.018 (1:00.099)
25 War Tc-Va 3:54.31 3:59.29 5
1) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19 2) 3291 Amirah Jones 16
3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17 4) 3295 Skylar Parks 18
1:01.877 (1:01.877) 2:00.084 (58.208) 2:59.143 (59.059)
3:59.285 (1:00.143)
26 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny-G 3:59.83 4:00.70 2
1) 3483 Nora Murphy 16 2) 3482 Jennifer Jordan 17
3) 3480 Kayla Berman 18 4) 3481 Grace Gilbakian 16
1:01.019 (1:01.019) 2:01.461 (1:00.442) 3:00.610 (59.149)
4:00.698 (1:00.089)
27 Parkland Tc-Nc 3:55.19 4:00.85 4
1) 2061 Kimani Davis 17 2) 2063 Zjinaiya Francis 17
3) 2060 Shanone Cannon 17 4) 2068 Brooklyn Penn 17
57.202 (57.202) 1:55.969 (58.767) 2:57.315 (1:01.346)
4:00.843 (1:03.529)
28 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls 4:00.93 4:01.41 2
1) 271 Andrea Mills 17 2) 268 Zaidra James 17
3) 273 Nyla Pouncey 17 4) 267 Jahleah Harris 18
1:00.579 (1:00.579) 2:00.124 (59.546) 3:00.876 (1:00.753)
4:01.406 (1:00.530)
29 Hempstead Tc-Ny 4:01.09 4:01.69 1
1) 1139 Niasia Harding 16 2) 1144 Mya Smithson 18
3) 1141 Dajour Jones 17 4) 1137 Courtashia Felton 18
58.400 (58.400) 2:00.206 (1:01.806) 3:02.151 (1:01.945)
4:01.684 (59.533)
30 Lexington Tc-Ma 3:57.00 4:02.53 4
1) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16 2) 1475 Rebecca Pion 17
3) 1479 Alexandra Wolf 17 4) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16
1:01.119 (1:01.119) 2:01.815 (1:00.696) 3:03.632 (1:01.818)
4:02.524 (58.892)
31 Abington Tc-Pa 3:59.67 4:02.80 3
1) 10 Sophia Carabba 16 2) 14 Kelly Jawork 17
3) 13 Jasmine Henry 19 4) 12 Marissa Heath 16
1:00.985 (1:00.985) 2:01.982 (1:00.997) 3:03.914 (1:01.932)
4:02.793 (58.879)
32 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls 4:00.99 4:07.77 1
1) 3310 Hannah Hobbes 17 2) 3314 Samantha Rutt 18
3) 3311 Madison Hobbes 17 4) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18
59.324 (59.324) 2:05.284 (1:05.960) 3:07.341 (1:02.058)
4:07.763 (1:00.422)
33 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 3:57.19 4:12.80 4
1) 1827 Alayjah Fisher 16 2) 1830 Darah Martin 16
3) 1823 Justine Brooks 18 4) 1829 Qurran Maise 18
1:00.934 (1:00.934) 2:04.437 (1:03.504) 3:05.953 (1:01.516)
4:12.798 (1:06.845)

Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dublin Rc-Oh 7:51.80 7:45.27 2
1) 743 Tyndale Hannan 16 2) 741 Tommy Alford 16
3) 742 Lucas Bons 18 4) 740 Simon Alford 16
1:57.90 (1:57.90) 3:54.05 (1:56.15) 5:52.52 (1:58.47) 7:45.28 (1:52.76)
2 Mountain Brook Tc-Al 7:57.93 7:45.58 1
1) 1747 Charles Slaughter 18 2) 1746 Richard Riley 17
3) 1744 Edward Denning 19 4) 1748 Drew Williams 16
1:58.90 (1:58.90) 3:54.76 (1:55.86) 5:52.96 (1:58.20) 7:45.58 (1:52.62)
3 State College Tc-Pa-Boys 7:48.29 7:45.60 2
1) 2617 Owen Wing 17 2) 2615 Nick Feffer 17
3) 2614 Tony Degleris 16 4) 2616 Alex Milligan 16
2:00.89 (2:00.89) 3:56.57 (1:55.68) 5:53.02 (1:56.45) 7:45.60 (1:52.58)
4 West Islip Tc-Ny 7:50.01 7:47.68 2
1) 3389 Michael Martiny 16 2) 3387 Charles Hetterich 16
3) 3386 Dan Cameron 16 4) 3388 Kyle Kelly 16
1:58.50 (1:58.50) 3:56.42 (1:57.92) 5:53.31 (1:56.89) 7:47.68 (1:54.37)
5 Morris Hills Tc-Nj 7:52.55 7:48.10 2
1) 1712 Ian McNally 16 2) 1714 Jason Schweizer 16
3) 1711 Nalin Chopra 17 4) 1713 Alexander Pai 17
1:57.99 (1:57.99) 3:52.43 (1:54.44) 5:51.97 (1:59.54) 7:48.10 (1:56.13)
6 St. John's Tc-Ma 7:56.67 7:49.69 1
1) 2578 Ben Kovacs 17 2) 2577 Jackson Ennis 16
3) 2579 Peter Monahan 16 4) 2580 Greg Moschella 16
1:58.30 (1:58.30) 3:56.89 (1:58.59) 5:54.81 (1:57.92) 7:49.69 (1:54.88)
7 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 8:01.70 7:50.21 1
1) 2540 Byron Simmons 17 2) 2533 Scott Bamberg 16
3) 2535 Ronald Kigen 19 4) 2541 Stephen Valvano 16
1:58.31 (1:58.31) 3:56.17 (1:57.86) 5:54.95 (1:58.78) 7:50.21 (1:55.26)
8 Brothers Tc-Nj 7:50.44 7:50.67 2
1) 347 Josh Martinez 16 2) 346 Sean Martinek 16
3) 348 Colin Trigani 17 4) 340 Drake Anzano 17
2:01.56 (2:01.56) 3:58.29 (1:56.73) 5:55.70 (1:57.41) 7:50.67 (1:54.97)
9 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 8:00.81 7:50.87 1
1) 1399 Andrew Delvecchio 18 2) 1404 Cavanaugh McGaw 16
3) 1402 Connor Lyons 17 4) 1400 Ben Fogg 16
2:00.52 (2:00.52) 3:56.85 (1:56.33) 5:57.33 (2:00.48) 7:50.87 (1:53.54)
10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 7:54.63 7:51.24 2
1) 3198 Greg Gibbs 17 2) 3209 Trae Robinson 16
3) 3199 Brandon Roach 17 4) 3192 Justin Cadas 18
1:59.40 (1:59.40) 3:55.33 (1:55.93) 5:54.49 (1:59.16) 7:51.24 (1:56.75)
11 Warwick Tc-Ny 7:54.07 7:51.91 2
1) 3327 David Soto 16 2) 3320 Tom Gardiner 18
3) 3324 Sean Quinn 17 4) 3322 Nick Paccelli 16
2:00.42 (2:00.42) 3:57.59 (1:57.17) 5:51.32 (1:53.73) 7:51.91 (2:00.59)
12 Arlington Tc-Ny 7:55.64 7:52.78 2
1) 83 Eric Sbrolini 16 2) 81 Joe Morrison 17
3) 79 John Furcick 16 4) 82 Reece Ragusa 16
1:59.08 (1:59.08) 3:54.24 (1:55.16) 5:55.08 (2:00.84) 7:52.78 (1:57.70)
13 Abington Tc-Pa 7:50.09 7:55.11 2
1) 11 Jake Good 16 2) 15 Cameron Mitchell 18
3) 16 Harpreet Singh 16 4) 9 Keion Broadus 16
2:00.48 (2:00.48) 3:57.29 (1:56.81) 5:56.91 (1:59.62) 7:55.11 (1:58.20)
14 Glen Allen Tc-Va 7:58.80 7:57.05 1
1) 1018 Michael Carrico 16 2) 1020 Andrew Payne 17
3) 1021 Austin Story 17 4) 1022 Zack Witt 16
2:00.10 (2:00.10) 4:01.59 (2:01.49) 6:01.30 (1:59.71) 7:57.05 (1:55.75)
15 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj 8:00.39 7:58.08 1
1) 814 Robert Dessoye 17 2) 813 Alex Dessoye 17
3) 816 Aidin Hendriks 17 4) 810 Eric Barnes 17
2:01.92 (2:01.92) 4:01.52 (1:59.60) 5:59.13 (1:57.61) 7:58.08 (1:58.95)
16 Asheville Tc-Nc 8:01.84 7:58.32 1
1) 86 Haven Honeycutt 19 2) 88 Davis Turner 18
3) 90 Terry Young 16 4) 87 Noah Shore 16
2:02.77 (2:02.77) 4:02.11 (1:59.34) 6:02.92 (2:00.81) 7:58.32 (1:55.40)
17 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 7:58.40 8:00.12 1
1) 995 Grayson Hepp 16 2) 997 Colin Riley 18
3) 999 Daniel Stassen 17 4) 996 Jonnie Plass 17
1:57.84 (1:57.84) 3:59.77 (2:01.93) 6:00.65 (2:00.88) 8:00.12 (1:59.47)
18 Lancaster Tc-Oh 8:00.11 8:02.70 1
1) 1432 Andy Ferris 17 2) 1431 Noah Ball 16
3) 1433 Mason Kieffer 16 4) 1434 Justin Nauman 17
2:01.44 (2:01.44) 3:59.16 (1:57.72) 5:58.08 (1:58.92) 8:02.70 (2:04.62)
19 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny 7:55.57 8:03.23 2
1) 72 Kieran Rock 16 2) 71 Micheal Reddy 16
3) 66 Alex Goldberg 16 4) 64 Andrew Garabito 16
2:01.83 (2:01.83) 3:58.43 (1:56.60) 6:05.26 (2:06.83) 8:03.23 (1:57.97)
20 St. Joseph by-the-Sea Tc- 7:55.88 8:04.16 2
1) 2589 Robert Ruspantini 16 2) 2587 Robert Guidicipietro 16
3) 2592 Nick Velez 16 4) 2588 Michael Kieran 18
2:03.49 (2:03.49) 4:02.88 (1:59.39) 5:57.16 (1:54.28) 8:04.17 (2:07.01)
21 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 7:55.28 8:04.54 2
1) 671 Jake Roberts 16 2) 670 Trevor Reed 17
3) 668 Tim Moore 16 4) 667 Terrell Cunningham 17
2:01.18 (2:01.18) 4:01.15 (1:59.97) 6:02.31 (2:01.16) 8:04.54 (2:02.23)
22 Eagle Performance Tc-Pa 7:59.61 8:07.49 1
1) 764 Christopher Kolimago 16 2) 762 Seamus Breslin 16
3) 763 Seamus Fromhartz 16 4) 765 Logan Yoquinto 18
2:01.07 (2:01.07) 4:01.29 (2:00.22) 6:00.20 (1:58.91) 8:07.49 (2:07.29)
-- Boys In Blue Tc-Al 7:59.49 DQ 1 Interference
1) 297 Joseph Leventry 18 2) 296 Alex Leary 18
3) 299 John Paul Rumore 17 4) 298 Tommy McDounough 17
2:01.75 (2:01.75) 4:02.98 (2:01.23) 6:03.63 (2:00.65) 7:59.68 (1:56.05)
-- Tabor City Tc-Nc 7:59.95 DQ 1 Stepped off track
1) 2671 Ian Foley 16 2) 2673 Michael Moerk 18
3) 2674 Cameron Ponder 18 4) 2675 Nelson Russ 16
1:59.41 (1:59.41) 3:57.94 (1:58.53) 5:57.02 (1:59.08) 8:01.97 (2:04.95)

Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls 9:01.81 8:58.86 2
1) 1573 Shari Rauls 16 2) 1574 Lauren Shpiz 18
3) 1571 Lauren Chapey 16 4) 1572 Katie DeVore 16
2:17.10 (2:17.10) 4:33.81 (2:16.71) 6:49.91 (2:16.10) 8:58.86 (2:08.95)
2 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl 9:15.70 8:59.63 2
1) 1912 Sydney March 16 2) 1917 Claire Tantillo 16
3) 1919 Katelyn Tuohy 20 4) 1909 Alexandra Harris 17
2:15.81 (2:15.81) 4:35.65 (2:19.84) 6:48.38 (2:12.73) 8:59.64 (2:11.26)
3 EC Glass Tc-Va 9:16.65 9:02.96 2
1) 801 Holly Carrington 16 2) 803 Kami DeCarmo 16
3) 802 Libby Davidson 17 4) 804 Maddie Rennyson 17
2:21.76 (2:21.76) 4:37.36 (2:15.60) 6:49.84 (2:12.48) 9:02.96 (2:13.12)
4 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma 9:10.78 9:05.95 2
1) 1496 Katherine Malone 16 2) 1495 Nicole Kerrigan 16
3) 1493 Alexa Babick 17 4) 1494 Ariel Keklak 16
2:19.88 (2:19.88) 4:40.84 (2:20.96) 6:54.57 (2:13.73) 9:05.95 (2:11.38)
5 North Wales Rc-Pa 9:18.18 9:05.98 2
1) 1933 Ariana Gardizy 18 2) 1932 Phoebe Clowser 16
3) 1934 Uche Nwogwugwu 17 4) 1935 Mikaela Vlasic 17
2:20.02 (2:20.02) 4:35.61 (2:15.59) 6:51.45 (2:15.84) 9:05.98 (2:14.53)
6 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls 9:26.80 9:07.49 1
1) 1692 Alexis Belash 16 2) 1693 Sophie Cousineau 16
3) 1696 Colette O'Leary 17 4) 1697 Elise O'Leary 19
2:22.76 (2:22.76) 4:39.67 (2:16.91) 6:53.95 (2:14.28) 9:07.49 (2:13.54)
7 North Hunterdon Tc-Nj 9:19.30 9:10.22 2
1) 1897 Madeline Wolf 18 2) 1895 Elena DiMarcello 19
3) 1896 Angela Kearsley 19 4) 1894 Anna DiMarcello 17
2:18.95 (2:18.95) 4:35.26 (2:16.31) 6:55.61 (2:20.35) 9:10.22 (2:14.61)
8 Legacy Tc-Ny 9:10.08 9:14.24 2
1) 1448 Emily Crounse 16 2) 1452 Hannah Reale 18
3) 1451 Danielle Jordan 16 4) 1447 Maddy Arserio 16
2:17.99 (2:17.99) 4:30.34 (2:12.35) 6:48.73 (2:18.39) 9:14.25 (2:25.52)
9 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 9:21.42 9:15.34 2
1) 1862 Erica Wasserbach 17 2) 1858 Marisa DiVietro 16
3) 1861 Lexi Sciortino 17 4) 1859 Amelia Kokernak 18
2:20.91 (2:20.91) 4:36.01 (2:15.10) 6:58.35 (2:22.34) 9:15.34 (2:16.99)
10 Western Branch Tc-Va 9:21.58 9:16.42 1
1) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17 2) 3448 Faith Ross 16
3) 3450 Martina Smalls 17 4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16
2:24.77 (2:24.77) 4:35.90 (2:11.13) 6:58.05 (2:22.15) 9:16.42 (2:18.37)
11 Nokesville Ac-Va 9:23.76 9:18.42 1
1) 1876 Lindsay Yentz 18 2) 1868 Sierra Biber 17
3) 1875 Abigail Wied 17 4) 1874 Rachel McArthur 17
2:24.70 (2:24.70) 4:44.97 (2:20.27) 7:06.05 (2:21.08) 9:18.42 (2:12.37)
12 Ridge Tc-Nj 9:25.19 9:19.20 1
1) 2294 Emily Hirsch 17 2) 2293 Catherine Giuseffi 17
3) 2299 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18 4) 2292 Brooke Fazio 17
2:24.80 (2:24.80) 4:44.17 (2:19.37) 7:04.71 (2:20.54) 9:19.21 (2:14.50)
13 Hoover Tc-Al-Girls 9:26.76 9:19.57 1
1) 1202 Ava Weems 18 2) 1203 Presley Weems 16
3) 1196 Caroline Frankllin 18 4) 1201 Sydney Steely 18
2:23.80 (2:23.80) 4:39.30 (2:15.50) 7:04.46 (2:25.16) 9:19.57 (2:15.11)
14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 9:17.00 9:19.59 2
1) 3205 Jerika Lufrano 19 2) 3208 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16
3) 3201 Asia Johnson 16 4) 3211 Caroline Sullivan 17
2:20.62 (2:20.62) 4:34.06 (2:13.44) 6:56.58 (2:22.52) 9:19.59 (2:23.01)
15 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny 9:26.20 9:21.10 1
1) 1962 Ariella Garcia 17 2) 1964 Keiana Mitchell 18
3) 1966 Susanna Weir 17 4) 1963 Olivia Jaenicke 16
2:23.02 (2:23.02) 4:41.45 (2:18.43) 7:02.51 (2:21.06) 9:21.10 (2:18.59)
16 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls 9:14.13 9:23.22 2
1) 336 Hilary Rizzo 16 2) 338 Olivia Scotti 18
3) 333 Laura Holland 18 4) 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17
2:20.29 (2:20.29) 4:45.83 (2:25.54) 7:13.37 (2:27.54) 9:23.22 (2:09.85)
17 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 9:21.83 9:23.58 1
1) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17 2) 2774 Allison McArdle 16
3) 2773 Kristin Hughes 16 4) 2770 Olivia Allen 18
2:22.41 (2:22.41) 4:39.80 (2:17.39) 7:01.42 (2:21.62) 9:23.58 (2:22.16)
18 Wilson Tc-Pa 9:31.15 9:26.04 1
1) 3535 Gabrielle Audi 16 2) 3538 Alison Willingmyre 17
3) 3537 Nijah Ukpong 16 4) 3536 Amina Chtourou 16
2:23.59 (2:23.59) 4:44.03 (2:20.44) 7:06.18 (2:22.15) 9:26.04 (2:19.86)
19 Weston Tc-Ct 9:23.72 9:26.10 1
1) 3493 Nicole Werner 17 2) 3490 Mimi Fellowes 17
3) 3491 Kathleen Murphy 18 4) 3492 Rhemi Toth 16
2:23.79 (2:23.79) 4:47.49 (2:23.70) 7:11.04 (2:23.55) 9:26.10 (2:15.06)
20 New Milford Tc-Ct 9:30.08 9:26.68 1
1) 1807 Hannah Tower 16 2) 1806 Riley Peragine 17
3) 1804 Brigit Humphreys 17 4) 1805 Mia Nahom 17
2:22.76 (2:22.76) 4:46.28 (2:23.52) 7:08.69 (2:22.41) 9:26.47 (2:17.78)
21 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 9:28.85 9:27.79 1
1) 3528 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 2) 3531 Annie Kurdziel 17
3) 3529 Alina Kasparsons 17 4) 3530 Kiersten Kral 17
2:24.48 (2:24.48) 4:44.39 (2:19.91) 7:06.43 (2:22.04) 9:27.85 (2:21.42)
22 Perk Valley Tc-Pa 9:27.30 9:30.48 1
1) 2139 Michele Daniels 17 2) 2141 Annie Glodek 17
3) 2140 Julia Dorley 18 4) 2142 Jocelyn Rotay 19
2:26.86 (2:26.86) 4:47.66 (2:20.80) 7:10.45 (2:22.79) 9:30.56 (2:20.11)
23 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh 9:23.76 9:31.10 1
1) 970 Shynae Deas 19 2) 972 Allison Holahan 16
3) 977 Kearstin Turner 16 4) 971 Allison Groves 18
2:19.29 (2:19.29) 4:40.90 (2:21.61) 7:07.18 (2:26.28) 9:31.28 (2:24.10)
24 Seneca Tc-Nj 9:31.10 9:32.54 1
1) 2419 Joey Webb 16 2) 2413 Kayla Hay 18
3) 2417 Kayla Martin 17 4) 2418 Sydny Warner 18
2:27.47 (2:27.47) 4:51.53 (2:24.06) 7:09.72 (2:18.19) 9:32.72 (2:23.00)
25 West Springfield Tc-Va 9:26.18 9:33.27 1
1) 3410 Kiera Bothwell 17 2) 3413 Emily Keast 17
3) 3416 Abby Snyder 16 4) 3411 Reagan Bustamante 16
2:31.52 (2:31.52) 4:55.00 (2:23.48) 7:07.13 (2:12.13) 9:33.57 (2:26.44)
26 Natick Tc-Ma 9:31.93 9:36.91 1
1) 1767 Grace Connolly 19 2) 1768 Paige Edwards 19
3) 1772 Sheila McQuillen 17 4) 1774 Kelsey Walak 17
2:24.15 (2:24.15) 4:46.31 (2:22.16) 7:13.45 (2:27.14) 9:36.96 (2:23.51)
27 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 9:18.75 9:40.19 2
1) 2127 Terri Turner 17 2) 2123 Elicia Moore 19
3) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16 4) 2124 Janae Pitt 17
2:18.39 (2:18.39) 4:48.51 (2:30.12) 7:07.52 (2:19.01) 9:40.19 (2:32.67)
28 Kellenberg Tc-Ny 9:28.67 9:43.19 1
1) 1322 Deidre Lewin 16 2) 1320 Julia Bryant 18
3) 1319 Nora Bennett 18 4) 1324 Sarah Newman 16
2:25.83 (2:25.83) 4:51.21 (2:25.38) 7:15.93 (2:24.72) 9:43.32 (2:27.39)
29 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 9:17.57 9:48.96 2
1) 1393 Shannon Browning 17 2) 1407 Samantha Schwers 18
3) 1403 Madeline McAvoy 18 4) 1392 Emma Ager 17
2:22.15 (2:22.15) 4:50.03 (2:27.88) 7:16.32 (2:26.29) 9:48.96 (2:32.64)

Event 23 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Carl Sandburg Tc-Il 17:22.00 17:16.36 2
1) 445 Dylan Jacobs 18 2) 446 Brandon Lukas 16
3) 447 Chris Torpy 16 4) 448 Sean Torpy 16
40.194 (40.194) 1:14.994 (34.800) 1:47.624 (32.630) 2:20.324 (32.700)
2:52.674 (32.350) 3:24.874 (32.200) 3:56.694 (31.820) 4:26.744 (30.050)
4:56.774 (30.030) 5:29.144 (32.370) 6:02.524 (33.380) 6:35.384 (32.860)
7:07.424 (32.040) 7:40.384 (32.960) 8:14.634 (34.250) 8:47.694 (33.060)
9:16.324 (28.630) 9:48.824 (32.500) 10:20.404 (31.580) 10:53.044 (32.640)
11:25.984 (32.940) 11:59.074 (33.090) 12:31.944 (32.870) 13:03.354 (31.410)
13:33.124 (29.770) 14:04.884 (31.760) 14:36.374 (31.490) 15:09.294 (32.920)
15:41.574 (32.280) 16:14.744 (33.170) 16:47.004 (32.260) 17:16.359 (29.356)
2 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys 17:37.60 17:16.45 2
1) 2525 Christopher Langer 16 2) 2524 Ryan Kutch 16
3) 2521 Frederick Buckholtz 16 4) 2522 Ryan Dearie 16
40.044 (40.044) 1:14.684 (34.640) 1:47.924 (33.240) 2:20.664 (32.740)
2:52.854 (32.190) 3:24.554 (31.700) 3:56.644 (32.090) 4:27.054 (30.410)
4:56.874 (29.820) 5:29.384 (32.510) 6:02.884 (33.500) 6:34.924 (32.040)
7:07.104 (32.180) 7:39.674 (32.570) 8:12.104 (32.430) 8:43.124 (31.020)
9:12.374 (29.250) 9:42.404 (30.030) 10:14.444 (32.040) 10:47.084 (32.640)
11:20.184 (33.100) 11:53.544 (33.360) 12:27.434 (33.890) 13:00.624 (33.190)
13:31.064 (30.440) 14:03.064 (32.000) 14:36.604 (33.540) 15:09.614 (33.010)
15:42.314 (32.700) 16:15.024 (32.710) 16:47.134 (32.110) 17:16.443 (29.310)
3 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo 17:06.87 17:24.91 2
1) 1376 Alessandro Campagna 16 2) 1374 Matthew Bouthilette 16
3) 1379 David Principe 17 4) 1380 Jack Salisbury 16
40.404 (40.404) 1:15.434 (35.030) 1:48.554 (33.120) 2:22.614 (34.060)
2:58.174 (35.560) 3:34.004 (35.830) 4:10.074 (36.070) 4:44.964 (34.890)
5:14.834 (29.870) 5:46.714 (31.880) 6:19.214 (32.500) 6:51.694 (32.480)
7:23.934 (32.240) 7:55.934 (32.000) 8:27.644 (31.710) 8:56.834 (29.190)
9:26.254 (29.420) 9:57.254 (31.000) 10:28.754 (31.500) 11:00.204 (31.450)
11:32.584 (32.380) 12:04.944 (32.360) 12:36.564 (31.620) 13:06.204 (29.640)
13:35.934 (29.730) 14:07.464 (31.530) 14:40.004 (32.540) 15:11.864 (31.860)
15:46.234 (34.370) 16:20.444 (34.210) 16:53.744 (33.300) 17:24.909 (31.165)
4 The Jungle Tc-Va 17:35.90 17:33.15 2
1) 2705 Colton Bogucki 18 2) 2707 Peter Morris 18
3) 2708 Willem Smagh 16 4) 2706 Andrew Hunter 16
40.164 (40.164) 1:15.214 (35.050) 1:48.094 (32.880) 2:21.384 (33.290)
2:53.884 (32.500) 3:27.144 (33.260) 3:59.094 (31.950) 4:29.484 (30.390)
4:59.774 (30.290) 5:32.684 (32.910) 6:06.664 (33.980) 6:40.864 (34.200)
7:15.844 (34.980) 7:50.184 (34.340) 8:23.974 (33.790) 8:55.874 (31.900)
9:26.554 (30.680) 9:58.204 (31.650) 10:31.924 (33.720) 11:06.564 (34.640)
11:42.384 (35.820) 12:17.684 (35.300) 12:52.514 (34.830) 13:23.764 (31.250)
13:53.624 (29.860) 14:24.924 (31.300) 14:55.754 (30.830) 15:26.184 (30.430)
15:58.194 (32.010) 16:30.234 (32.040) 17:02.364 (32.130) 17:33.142 (30.778)
5 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 17:28.99 17:34.25 2
1) 923 Conor Hughes 17 2) 920 Matthew Dougherty 16
3) 925 Conor Miller 16 4) 924 Conor Lundy 16
40.044 (40.044) 1:14.834 (34.790) 1:47.634 (32.800) 2:20.894 (33.260)
2:53.454 (32.560) 3:26.224 (32.770) 3:58.474 (32.250) 4:31.014 (32.540)
5:02.274 (31.260) 5:34.324 (32.050) 6:08.254 (33.930) 6:43.724 (35.470)
7:16.744 (33.020) 7:51.134 (34.390) 8:25.274 (34.140) 8:57.274 (32.000)
9:27.084 (29.810) 10:00.374 (33.290) 10:34.924 (34.550) 11:10.874 (35.950)
11:46.684 (35.810) 12:21.524 (34.840) 12:53.704 (32.180) 13:25.284 (31.580)
13:55.254 (29.970) 14:26.114 (30.860) 14:56.884 (30.770) 15:28.164 (31.280)
15:59.464 (31.300) 16:30.844 (31.380) 17:02.554 (31.710) 17:34.245 (31.692)
6 Tabor City Tc-Nc 17:30.30 17:37.48 2
1) 2671 Ian Foley 16 2) 2674 Cameron Ponder 18
3) 2673 Michael Moerk 18 4) 2672 Kenny Kneisel 16
40.584 (40.584) 1:14.924 (34.340) 1:47.824 (32.900) 2:21.134 (33.310)
2:54.714 (33.580) 3:27.384 (32.670) 3:59.554 (32.170) 4:31.794 (32.240)
5:02.164 (30.370) 5:35.004 (32.840) 6:08.084 (33.080) 6:42.584 (34.500)
7:15.544 (32.960) 7:49.614 (34.070) 8:20.724 (31.110) 8:51.354 (30.630)
9:22.324 (30.970) 9:56.594 (34.270) 10:31.054 (34.460) 11:06.134 (35.080)
11:41.794 (35.660) 12:16.764 (34.970) 12:50.724 (33.960) 13:22.454 (31.730)
13:52.254 (29.800) 14:23.594 (31.340) 14:56.054 (32.460) 15:28.244 (32.190)
16:00.804 (32.560) 16:33.344 (32.540) 17:06.484 (33.140) 17:37.471 (30.987)
7 Liverpool Tc-Ny 17:35.19 17:42.51 2
1) 1509 Terrell Coleman 16 2) 1508 Ty Brownlow 17
3) 1511 Stephen Schulz 17 4) 1510 Ben Petrella 16
40.114 (40.114) 1:14.774 (34.660) 1:48.324 (33.550) 2:21.514 (33.190)
2:53.834 (32.320) 3:26.724 (32.890) 3:58.254 (31.530) 4:30.814 (32.560)
5:02.104 (31.290) 5:34.554 (32.450) 6:08.214 (33.660) 6:42.394 (34.180)
7:16.144 (33.750) 7:51.094 (34.950) 8:24.954 (33.860) 8:55.414 (30.460)
9:28.244 (32.830) 10:02.094 (33.850) 10:36.824 (34.730) 11:11.954 (35.130)
11:47.034 (35.080) 12:21.794 (34.760) 12:55.494 (33.700) 13:25.414 (29.920)
13:56.854 (31.440) 14:30.204 (33.350) 15:01.774 (31.570) 15:34.774 (33.000)
16:08.234 (33.460) 16:40.104 (31.870) 17:12.844 (32.740) 17:42.501 (29.657)
8 Capitol Distance Tc-Nc 17:50.13 17:46.31 1
1) 423 Andrew Brooks 17 2) 426 Robbie Simmons 16
3) 425 Stuart Holmes 17 4) 424 Jeremy Brown 16
37.040 (37.040) 1:09.960 (32.920) 1:42.800 (32.840) 2:15.860 (33.060)
2:48.910 (33.050) 3:22.180 (33.270) 3:54.820 (32.640) 4:26.380 (31.560)
4:57.580 (31.200) 5:30.120 (32.540) 6:03.830 (33.710) 6:38.280 (34.450)
7:12.990 (34.710) 7:46.320 (33.330) 8:18.920 (32.600) 8:51.320 (32.400)
9:23.010 (31.690) 9:56.300 (33.290) 10:30.740 (34.440) 11:05.270 (34.530)
11:40.510 (35.240) 12:16.240 (35.730) 12:51.160 (34.920) 13:25.140 (33.980)
13:56.700 (31.560) 14:29.290 (32.590) 15:01.580 (32.290) 15:34.020 (32.440)
16:07.090 (33.070) 16:40.390 (33.300) 17:13.480 (33.090) 17:46.307 (32.827)
9 Weddington Tc-Nc 17:59.57 17:49.57 1
1) 3349 Matthew Connor 16 2) 3351 Colton Jordan 16
3) 3350 Alexander Hazan 16 4) 3352 Mitchell Resor 16
38.220 (38.220) 1:09.900 (31.680) 1:42.450 (32.550) 2:15.860 (33.410)
2:48.580 (32.720) 3:21.830 (33.250) 3:54.650 (32.820) 4:26.810 (32.160)
4:57.960 (31.150) 5:30.350 (32.390) 6:04.030 (33.680) 6:38.850 (34.820)
7:14.340 (35.490) 7:50.660 (36.320) 8:26.520 (35.860) 9:02.940 (36.420)
9:35.760 (32.820) 10:09.410 (33.650) 10:43.780 (34.370) 11:18.380 (34.600)
11:52.820 (34.440) 12:27.640 (34.820) 13:01.440 (33.800) 13:33.570 (32.130)
14:03.090 (29.520) 14:35.410 (32.320) 15:07.590 (32.180) 15:40.080 (32.490)
16:12.750 (32.670) 16:45.000 (32.250) 17:17.170 (32.170) 17:49.567 (32.397)
10 Wellesley Tc-Ma-Boys 17:33.91 17:51.29 2
1) 3357 Matt D'Anieri 16 2) 3360 Ben Matejka 17
3) 3359 Sam Gilman 17 4) 3358 Thomas D'Anieri 16
40.934 (40.934) 1:15.584 (34.650) 1:48.554 (32.970) 2:21.164 (32.610)
2:55.164 (34.000) 3:27.034 (31.870) 3:58.284 (31.250) 4:28.404 (30.120)
4:58.494 (30.090) 5:31.314 (32.820) 6:03.944 (32.630) 6:37.394 (33.450)
7:11.914 (34.520) 7:47.654 (35.740) 8:23.014 (35.360) 8:55.364 (32.350)
9:27.384 (32.020) 10:00.684 (33.300) 10:35.054 (34.370) 11:10.754 (35.700)
11:46.524 (35.770) 12:21.264 (34.740) 12:55.414 (34.150) 13:29.234 (33.820)
14:00.244 (31.010) 14:33.394 (33.150) 15:06.744 (33.350) 15:40.614 (33.870)
16:13.914 (33.300) 16:47.214 (33.300) 17:19.504 (32.290) 17:51.290 (31.786)
11 Sentinels Tc-De 17:39.07 17:55.97 1
1) 2423 John Walker 16 2) 2421 Colin Parker 16
3) 2422 George Steinoff 17 4) 2420 Andrew Hally 16
37.550 (37.550) 1:10.990 (33.440) 1:44.230 (33.240) 2:18.100 (33.870)
2:52.310 (34.210) 3:26.210 (33.900) 4:00.300 (34.090) 4:32.280 (31.980)
5:04.160 (31.880) 5:38.070 (33.910) 6:11.270 (33.200) 6:46.410 (35.140)
7:22.180 (35.770) 7:58.130 (35.950) 8:32.870 (34.740) 9:05.090 (32.220)
9:36.320 (31.230) 10:08.020 (31.700) 10:43.390 (35.370) 11:17.560 (34.170)
11:52.210 (34.650) 12:25.720 (33.510) 13:00.600 (34.880) 13:34.270 (33.670)
14:03.750 (29.480) 14:35.680 (31.930) 15:08.510 (32.830) 15:42.120 (33.610)
16:16.390 (34.270) 16:50.660 (34.270) 17:23.650 (32.990) 17:55.964 (32.314)
12 Long Red Line Rc-Nh 17:42.23 17:58.85 1
1) 1530 Tom Hanlon 16 2) 1528 Noah Davis 16
3) 1533 Nico Sevilla 16 4) 1532 Jeffrey Reddy 16
37.640 (37.640) 1:10.220 (32.580) 1:42.850 (32.630) 2:16.400 (33.550)
2:49.630 (33.230) 3:22.730 (33.100) 3:55.420 (32.690) 4:28.600 (33.180)
5:00.740 (32.140) 5:33.870 (33.130) 6:08.400 (34.530) 6:43.360 (34.960)
7:18.670 (35.310) 7:54.700 (36.030) 8:30.200 (35.500) 9:02.550 (32.350)
9:33.680 (31.130) 10:07.250 (33.570) 10:42.280 (35.030) 11:17.060 (34.780)
11:51.910 (34.850) 12:24.100 (32.190) 12:57.380 (33.280) 13:28.470 (31.090)
13:59.950 (31.480) 14:33.020 (33.070) 15:06.300 (33.280) 15:40.290 (33.990)
16:13.300 (33.010) 16:47.940 (34.640) 17:23.130 (35.190) 17:58.843 (35.713)
13 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj 17:56.52 17:59.15 1
1) 515 Cole Parsons 16 2) 513 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste 16
3) 514 Marc Meltzer 17 4) 512 Aaron Groff 16
37.410 (37.410) 1:10.690 (33.280) 1:43.810 (33.120) 2:17.410 (33.600)
2:51.920 (34.510) 3:26.890 (34.970) 4:01.270 (34.380) 4:34.400 (33.130)
5:04.550 (30.150) 5:37.710 (33.160) 6:10.620 (32.910) 6:45.320 (34.700)
7:19.410 (34.090) 7:54.100 (34.690) 8:28.490 (34.390) 9:01.680 (33.190)
9:34.290 (32.610) 10:07.680 (33.390) 10:42.850 (35.170) 11:17.670 (34.820)
11:52.790 (35.120) 12:27.330 (34.540) 13:02.650 (35.320) 13:36.750 (34.100)
14:06.180 (29.430) 14:37.800 (31.620) 15:11.400 (33.600) 15:45.490 (34.090)
16:19.590 (34.100) 16:53.620 (34.030) 17:27.460 (33.840) 17:59.143 (31.683)
14 Colts Neck Tc-Nj 17:45.29 18:03.34 1
1) 597 Zach Csipkay 16 2) 595 Kevin Berry 17
3) 598 Anthony Russo 17 4) 596 Jordan Brannan 17
38.580 (38.580) 1:11.060 (32.480) 1:44.230 (33.170) 2:18.070 (33.840)
2:51.520 (33.450) 3:25.050 (33.530) 3:57.770 (32.720) 4:30.680 (32.910)
5:03.350 (32.670) 5:37.780 (34.430) 6:12.210 (34.430) 6:47.310 (35.100)
7:23.470 (36.160) 7:59.670 (36.200) 8:36.590 (36.920) 9:13.050 (36.460)
9:46.010 (32.960) 10:20.150 (34.140) 10:53.830 (33.680) 11:27.950 (34.120)
12:01.570 (33.620) 12:34.280 (32.710) 13:07.820 (33.540) 13:40.770 (32.950)
14:13.060 (32.290) 14:46.000 (32.940) 15:18.960 (32.960) 15:52.400 (33.440)
16:25.910 (33.510) 16:58.400 (32.490) 17:30.690 (32.290) 18:03.339 (32.649)
15 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj 17:35.91 18:03.97 2
1) 723 David Rosas 17 2) 722 Luke Novak 16
3) 724 Patrick Sullivan 16 4) 721 Connor Nicholson 16
40.754 (40.754) 1:15.514 (34.760) 1:48.184 (32.670) 2:21.004 (32.820)
2:54.904 (33.900) 3:28.084 (33.180) 4:01.084 (33.000) 4:33.724 (32.640)
5:05.554 (31.830) 5:39.134 (33.580) 6:13.854 (34.720) 6:47.834 (33.980)
7:21.514 (33.680) 7:56.704 (35.190) 8:31.914 (35.210) 9:06.844 (34.930)
9:38.164 (31.320) 10:10.824 (32.660) 10:43.794 (32.970) 11:17.934 (34.140)
11:51.884 (33.950) 12:26.194 (34.310) 12:59.204 (33.010) 13:30.984 (31.780)
14:01.584 (30.600) 14:34.154 (32.570) 15:08.034 (33.880) 15:41.794 (33.760)
16:16.114 (34.320) 16:51.584 (35.470) 17:27.714 (36.130) 18:03.967 (36.254)
16 Avery Creek Rc-Fl 18:04.48 18:04.07 1
1) 121 Chas Cook 16 2) 122 Trent Mandato 17
3) 124 Patrick Salas 17 4) 123 Jesse Millson 16
37.260 (37.260) 1:10.120 (32.860) 1:43.290 (33.170) 2:17.790 (34.500)
2:52.200 (34.410) 3:27.000 (34.800) 4:01.910 (34.910) 4:35.110 (33.200)
5:04.870 (29.760) 5:38.140 (33.270) 6:12.100 (33.960) 6:46.800 (34.700)
7:22.120 (35.320) 7:56.500 (34.380) 8:30.970 (34.470) 9:03.340 (32.370)
9:34.030 (30.690) 10:07.490 (33.460) 10:42.380 (34.890) 11:17.550 (35.170)
11:52.290 (34.740) 12:26.370 (34.080) 13:01.230 (34.860) 13:34.820 (33.590)
14:04.500 (29.680) 14:37.840 (33.340) 15:11.770 (33.930) 15:47.940 (36.170)
16:23.260 (35.320) 16:58.430 (35.170) 17:31.710 (33.280) 18:04.069 (32.359)
17 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Boys 17:44.93 18:05.90 1
1) 650 Benjamin Drezek 17 2) 653 William Mardo 16
3) 651 James Haupt 16 4) 652 Sean Laverty 16
37.000 (37.000) 1:10.520 (33.520) 1:43.570 (33.050) 2:17.410 (33.840)
2:51.790 (34.380) 3:26.750 (34.960) 4:02.820 (36.070) 4:36.050 (33.230)
5:05.460 (29.410) 5:37.480 (32.020) 6:10.890 (33.410) 6:46.050 (35.160)
7:22.490 (36.440) 7:58.280 (35.790) 8:33.510 (35.230) 9:07.800 (34.290)
9:39.910 (32.110) 10:12.990 (33.080) 10:47.380 (34.390) 11:22.140 (34.760)
11:58.150 (36.010) 12:34.740 (36.590) 13:10.910 (36.170) 13:46.640 (35.730)
14:16.500 (29.860) 14:48.670 (32.170) 15:21.230 (32.560) 15:54.040 (32.810)
16:27.730 (33.690) 17:01.010 (33.280) 17:34.860 (33.850) 18:05.892 (31.032)
18 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 17:57.30 18:06.86 1
1) 206 Avery Ingegneri 16 2) 211 Dominic Parlato 16
3) 209 Tom McMahon 16 4) 207 Mike Kiernan 16
37.410 (37.410) 1:10.700 (33.290) 1:43.570 (32.870) 2:17.320 (33.750)
2:51.800 (34.480) 3:26.450 (34.650) 4:01.640 (35.190) 4:34.040 (32.400)
5:04.730 (30.690) 5:37.180 (32.450) 6:11.830 (34.650) 6:46.040 (34.210)
7:21.670 (35.630) 7:56.990 (35.320) 8:30.000 (33.010) 9:01.770 (31.770)
9:34.070 (32.300) 10:07.530 (33.460) 10:42.900 (35.370) 11:18.130 (35.230)
11:53.860 (35.730) 12:29.130 (35.270) 13:03.400 (34.270) 13:35.490 (32.090)
14:06.030 (30.540) 14:39.400 (33.370) 15:14.280 (34.880) 15:49.700 (35.420)
16:25.680 (35.980) 17:01.400 (35.720) 17:37.110 (35.710) 18:06.855 (29.745)
19 Corning Tc-Ny 17:34.74 18:06.89 2
1) 616 Peter Kane 16 2) 622 Jack Ustanik 17
3) 620 Kevin Moshier 17 4) 615 Brian Bates 16
40.494 (40.494) 1:15.384 (34.890) 1:48.634 (33.250) 2:21.874 (33.240)
2:55.604 (33.730) 3:29.284 (33.680) 4:01.794 (32.510) 4:32.404 (30.610)
5:03.954 (31.550) 5:37.264 (33.310) 6:11.234 (33.970) 6:46.964 (35.730)
7:22.814 (35.850) 7:58.824 (36.010) 8:35.354 (36.530) 9:11.714 (36.360)
9:41.894 (30.180) 10:13.854 (31.960) 10:46.254 (32.400) 11:19.114 (32.860)
11:52.844 (33.730) 12:27.204 (34.360) 13:01.964 (34.760) 13:34.994 (33.030)
14:05.484 (30.490) 14:37.654 (32.170) 15:11.234 (33.580) 15:46.874 (35.640)
16:22.994 (36.120) 16:58.994 (36.000) 17:34.284 (35.290) 18:06.887 (32.603)
20 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros 18:09.00 18:27.33 1
1) 1990 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16 2) 1989 Scott Belton 16
3) 1993 Kevin Leight 17 4) 1992 Sean Hobson 16
37.460 (37.460) 1:11.120 (33.660) 1:44.330 (33.210) 2:17.490 (33.160)
2:50.200 (32.710) 3:22.550 (32.350) 3:54.650 (32.100) 4:25.730 (31.080)
4:57.000 (31.270) 5:29.570 (32.570) 6:03.480 (33.910) 6:38.150 (34.670)
7:13.710 (35.560) 7:49.890 (36.180) 8:26.960 (37.070) 9:02.410 (35.450)
9:34.570 (32.160) 10:07.940 (33.370) 10:42.940 (35.000) 11:19.090 (36.150)
11:56.570 (37.480) 12:33.440 (36.870) 13:09.870 (36.430) 13:44.110 (34.240)
14:17.360 (33.250) 14:51.860 (34.500) 15:26.480 (34.620) 16:01.940 (35.460)
16:38.430 (36.490) 17:14.760 (36.330) 17:51.450 (36.690) 18:27.321 (35.871)

Event 24 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi 20:14.44 20:11.70 2
1) 1384 Karina Tavares 16 2) 1381 Grace Connolly 18
3) 1382 Emily Kane 18 4) 1383 Eliza Rego 16
40.804 (40.804) 1:17.754 (36.950) 1:56.124 (38.370) 2:35.784 (39.660)
3:15.494 (39.710) 3:52.974 (37.480) 4:31.214 (38.240) 5:07.534 (36.320)
5:45.544 (38.010) 6:25.044 (39.500) 7:05.284 (40.240) 7:46.364 (41.080)
8:27.154 (40.790) 9:07.364 (40.210) 9:45.094 (37.730) 10:20.594 (35.500)
10:54.044 (33.450) 11:32.434 (38.390) 12:11.024 (38.590) 12:49.154 (38.130)
13:27.804 (38.650) 14:06.324 (38.520) 14:44.134 (37.810) 15:20.564 (36.430)
15:53.934 (33.370) 16:29.724 (35.790) 17:05.784 (36.060) 17:42.464 (36.680)
18:18.734 (36.270) 18:55.454 (36.720) 19:33.174 (37.720) 20:11.694 (38.521)
2 Kinetic Rc-Ny 20:30.28 20:22.78 2
1) 1338 Alexandra Delnicki 19 2) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18
3) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17 4) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19
41.334 (41.334) 1:19.394 (38.060) 1:58.884 (39.490) 2:40.044 (41.160)
3:21.354 (41.310) 4:02.904 (41.550) 4:43.174 (40.270) 5:20.844 (37.670)
5:55.484 (34.640) 6:32.764 (37.280) 7:10.654 (37.890) 7:49.624 (38.970)
8:28.604 (38.980) 9:08.654 (40.050) 9:48.044 (39.390) 10:25.184 (37.140)
10:58.184 (33.000) 11:34.434 (36.250) 12:11.944 (37.510) 12:50.584 (38.640)
13:29.264 (38.680) 14:08.664 (39.400) 14:46.924 (38.260) 15:24.154 (37.230)
15:56.994 (32.840) 16:33.274 (36.280) 17:10.094 (36.820) 17:47.884 (37.790)
18:26.554 (38.670) 19:05.704 (39.150) 19:44.224 (38.520) 20:22.775 (38.551)
3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny 20:43.33 20:47.87 2
1) 3236 Sarah Flynn 19 2) 3234 Anna Flynn 16
3) 3239 Lily Sheahan 19 4) 3235 Lily Flynn 19
41.054 (41.054) 1:18.444 (37.390) 1:56.864 (38.420) 2:36.454 (39.590)
3:16.004 (39.550) 3:56.074 (40.070) 4:36.324 (40.250) 5:12.634 (36.310)
5:46.404 (33.770) 6:22.354 (35.950) 7:00.204 (37.850) 7:39.364 (39.160)
8:20.144 (40.780) 9:00.804 (40.660) 9:41.104 (40.300) 10:18.814 (37.710)
10:53.944 (35.130) 11:32.414 (38.470) 12:12.444 (40.030) 12:54.114 (41.670)
13:37.504 (43.390) 14:22.734 (45.230) 15:06.424 (43.690) 15:49.354 (42.930)
16:23.434 (34.080) 16:58.744 (35.310) 17:35.984 (37.240) 18:13.904 (37.920)
18:53.904 (40.000) 19:33.744 (39.840) 20:11.474 (37.730) 20:47.864 (36.390)
4 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 20:45.88 20:51.63 2
1) 2387 Ciara Murphy 16 2) 2385 Alexandra DeCicco 16
3) 2389 Rachel Ruggiero 18 4) 2388 Valerie Romero 16
42.044 (42.044) 1:18.884 (36.840) 1:57.894 (39.010) 2:37.494 (39.600)
3:18.124 (40.630) 3:59.004 (40.880) 4:39.704 (40.700) 5:20.314 (40.610)
5:55.484 (35.170) 6:33.054 (37.570) 7:10.854 (37.800) 7:49.744 (38.890)
8:28.244 (38.500) 9:06.844 (38.600) 9:45.324 (38.480) 10:22.564 (37.240)
10:58.074 (35.510) 11:34.864 (36.790) 12:13.194 (38.330) 12:53.304 (40.110)
13:33.504 (40.200) 14:15.024 (41.520) 14:56.164 (41.140) 15:34.914 (38.750)
16:11.524 (36.610) 16:51.024 (39.500) 17:31.584 (40.560) 18:13.434 (41.850)
18:53.514 (40.080) 19:35.324 (41.810) 20:16.834 (41.510) 20:51.630 (34.796)
5 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny 20:48.87 20:52.80 2
1) 1054 Olivia Riley 17 2) 1055 Casey Roman 18
3) 1058 Abbey Wheeler 16 4) 1056 Mackenzie Tubbs 17
42.214 (42.214) 1:20.574 (38.360) 2:00.754 (40.180) 2:41.404 (40.650)
3:23.504 (42.100) 4:06.024 (42.520) 4:47.244 (41.220) 5:26.484 (39.240)
6:05.514 (39.030) 6:44.584 (39.070) 7:24.304 (39.720) 8:04.414 (40.110)
8:45.774 (41.360) 9:27.064 (41.290) 10:07.084 (40.020) 10:45.054 (37.970)
11:19.684 (34.630) 11:55.694 (36.010) 12:32.464 (36.770) 13:08.914 (36.450)
13:45.574 (36.660) 14:22.954 (37.380) 14:59.824 (36.870) 15:36.864 (37.040)
16:12.954 (36.090) 16:51.294 (38.340) 17:31.784 (40.490) 18:12.974 (41.190)
18:53.514 (40.540) 19:34.134 (40.620) 20:14.234 (40.100) 20:52.797 (38.563)
6 Shoreham-Wading River Tc- 21:03.63 20:53.25 1
1) 2437 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16 2) 2434 Amanda Dwyer 17
3) 2435 Alexandra Hays 17 4) 2436 Katherine Lee 18
41.863 (41.863) 1:18.523 (36.660) 1:56.473 (37.950) 2:36.033 (39.560)
3:16.863 (40.830) 3:58.353 (41.490) 4:39.063 (40.710) 5:14.513 (35.450)
5:50.173 (35.660) 6:28.163 (37.990) 7:09.123 (40.960) 7:50.163 (41.040)
8:33.283 (43.120) 9:16.513 (43.230) 9:59.093 (42.580) 10:39.793 (40.700)
11:14.573 (34.780) 11:54.223 (39.650) 12:35.723 (41.500) 13:17.693 (41.970)
13:59.053 (41.360) 14:41.453 (42.400) 15:22.183 (40.730) 15:59.763 (37.580)
16:32.033 (32.270) 17:07.483 (35.450) 17:44.763 (37.280) 18:22.413 (37.650)
19:00.973 (38.560) 19:38.883 (37.910) 20:17.193 (38.310) 20:53.244 (36.051)
7 4xMancini Tc-Pa 21:29.00 20:58.09 1
1) 4 Grace Mancini 16 2) 1 Christine Mancini 19
3) 2 Eleanor Mancini 18 4) 3 Elizabeth Mancini 18
41.583 (41.583) 1:18.323 (36.740) 1:56.063 (37.740) 2:35.473 (39.410)
3:16.363 (40.890) 3:56.763 (40.400) 4:36.103 (39.340) 5:14.393 (38.290)
5:49.733 (35.340) 6:27.493 (37.760) 7:06.243 (38.750) 7:46.793 (40.550)
8:28.293 (41.500) 9:10.833 (42.540) 9:53.233 (42.400) 10:29.753 (36.520)
11:05.253 (35.500) 11:43.763 (38.510) 12:24.553 (40.790) 13:07.073 (42.520)
13:47.533 (40.460) 14:29.773 (42.240) 15:10.133 (40.360) 15:47.143 (37.010)
16:21.743 (34.600) 16:59.143 (37.400) 17:38.503 (39.360) 18:18.883 (40.380)
18:59.523 (40.640) 19:39.673 (40.150) 20:18.803 (39.130) 20:58.090 (39.288)
8 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls 20:50.31 21:02.20 2
1) 590 Amanda Chambers 17 2) 591 Marilyn O'Brien 18
3) 593 Carolyn Pellegrini 16 4) 589 Bellame Bower 16
41.864 (41.864) 1:19.254 (37.390) 1:58.494 (39.240) 2:38.414 (39.920)
3:18.524 (40.110) 3:58.634 (40.110) 4:38.134 (39.500) 5:13.704 (35.570)
5:48.654 (34.950) 6:25.784 (37.130) 7:06.054 (40.270) 7:47.324 (41.270)
8:28.444 (41.120) 9:09.994 (41.550) 9:50.774 (40.780) 10:29.074 (38.300)
11:05.924 (36.850) 11:45.704 (39.780) 12:26.714 (41.010) 13:08.124 (41.410)
13:49.424 (41.300) 14:31.394 (41.970) 15:15.294 (43.900) 15:53.614 (38.320)
16:27.274 (33.660) 17:03.104 (35.830) 17:41.204 (38.100) 18:20.234 (39.030)
19:00.494 (40.260) 19:41.894 (41.400) 20:23.314 (41.420) 21:02.196 (38.883)
9 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc 21:15.49 21:03.50 1
1) 715 Sophie Ebihara 16 2) 714 Marissa Bishop 18
3) 719 Sloan Walter 19 4) 718 Annie Pierce 17
43.623 (43.623) 1:21.163 (37.540) 2:00.183 (39.020) 2:40.133 (39.950)
3:20.103 (39.970) 4:00.353 (40.250) 4:40.613 (40.260) 5:19.743 (39.130)
5:58.053 (38.310) 6:36.793 (38.740) 7:17.253 (40.460) 7:56.053 (38.800)
8:36.253 (40.200) 9:15.803 (39.550) 9:54.493 (38.690) 10:32.363 (37.870)
11:08.773 (36.410) 11:48.923 (40.150) 12:28.943 (40.020) 13:08.533 (39.590)
13:46.373 (37.840) 14:27.163 (40.790) 15:09.053 (41.890) 15:47.843 (38.790)
16:24.853 (37.010) 17:03.543 (38.690) 17:43.743 (40.200) 18:22.683 (38.940)
19:02.023 (39.340) 19:42.483 (40.460) 20:22.563 (40.080) 21:03.496 (40.933)
10 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc 21:01.00 21:14.79 1
1) 503 Anna Passannante 16 2) 502 Clare McNamara 17
3) 500 Marija Crook 16 4) 501 Katherine Dokholyan 18
43.143 (43.143) 1:21.013 (37.870) 1:59.673 (38.660) 2:39.813 (40.140)
3:19.873 (40.060) 4:01.723 (41.850) 4:42.973 (41.250) 5:20.423 (37.450)
5:58.233 (37.810) 6:37.113 (38.880) 7:17.013 (39.900) 7:57.973 (40.960)
8:40.433 (42.460) 9:22.693 (42.260) 10:02.743 (40.050) 10:40.943 (38.200)
11:16.113 (35.170) 11:54.913 (38.800) 12:36.283 (41.370) 13:19.833 (43.550)
14:03.183 (43.350) 14:45.363 (42.180) 15:25.913 (40.550) 16:05.213 (39.300)
16:38.643 (33.430) 17:15.613 (36.970) 17:55.183 (39.570) 18:34.983 (39.800)
19:16.553 (41.570) 19:56.953 (40.400) 20:37.153 (40.200) 21:14.785 (37.632)
11 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 20:48.77 21:16.23 2
1) 1345 Samantha Vetter 18 2) 1344 Madeline Tooker 17
3) 1339 Peyton Engborg 18 4) 1340 Paris Fenoff 19
41.444 (41.444) 1:19.464 (38.020) 1:59.034 (39.570) 2:40.274 (41.240)
3:20.944 (40.670) 4:01.694 (40.750) 4:43.654 (41.960) 5:21.214 (37.560)
5:55.334 (34.120) 6:33.284 (37.950) 7:12.584 (39.300) 7:53.084 (40.500)
8:34.414 (41.330) 9:16.734 (42.320) 9:59.634 (42.900) 10:40.944 (41.310)
11:15.704 (34.760) 11:54.524 (38.820) 12:35.794 (41.270) 13:17.794 (42.000)
14:00.384 (42.590) 14:42.214 (41.830) 15:24.614 (42.400) 16:04.464 (39.850)
16:38.924 (34.460) 17:17.984 (39.060) 17:58.164 (40.180) 18:38.544 (40.380)
19:19.314 (40.770) 19:59.824 (40.510) 20:39.384 (39.560) 21:16.230 (36.847)
12 Newton Centre Athletics-M 20:52.59 21:17.95 2
1) 1838 Rebecca Grusby 16 2) 1837 Katie Collins 17
3) 1835 Caroline Barry 18 4) 1840 Clare Martin 17
40.874 (40.874) 1:17.924 (37.050) 1:56.394 (38.470) 2:35.734 (39.340)
3:14.184 (38.450) 3:52.514 (38.330) 4:30.534 (38.020) 5:06.034 (35.500)
5:42.814 (36.780) 6:22.804 (39.990) 7:03.414 (40.610) 7:44.584 (41.170)
8:26.514 (41.930) 9:07.664 (41.150) 9:48.894 (41.230) 10:28.064 (39.170)
11:05.834 (37.770) 11:46.324 (40.490) 12:27.464 (41.140) 13:08.934 (41.470)
13:49.724 (40.790) 14:32.304 (42.580) 15:15.504 (43.200) 15:55.284 (39.780)
16:29.584 (34.300) 17:06.404 (36.820) 17:45.764 (39.360) 18:27.244 (41.480)
19:09.044 (41.800) 19:52.024 (42.980) 20:36.424 (44.400) 21:17.946 (41.523)
13 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi 21:22.87 21:22.26 1
1) 2496 Jessi Larson 18 2) 2495 Hannah Cummings 16
3) 2499 Gillian Walter 16 4) 2498 Regan Smith 16
42.343 (42.343) 1:20.223 (37.880) 1:59.963 (39.740) 2:39.483 (39.520)
3:19.223 (39.740) 3:59.473 (40.250) 4:39.503 (40.030) 5:16.943 (37.440)
5:50.713 (33.770) 6:28.023 (37.310) 7:06.233 (38.210) 7:47.063 (40.830)
8:28.383 (41.320) 9:10.893 (42.510) 9:52.803 (41.910) 10:29.023 (36.220)
11:05.013 (35.990) 11:43.983 (38.970) 12:25.123 (41.140) 13:07.303 (42.180)
13:49.253 (41.950) 14:31.283 (42.030) 15:13.753 (42.470) 15:55.643 (41.890)
16:30.933 (35.290) 17:09.373 (38.440) 17:52.173 (42.800) 18:34.693 (42.520)
19:17.493 (42.800) 20:01.473 (43.980) 20:44.593 (43.120) 21:22.253 (37.660)
14 Corning Tc-Ny 20:45.88 21:22.30 2
1) 619 Kate Mertus 18 2) 617 Brynne Ketchum 19
3) 621 Emily Niu 17 4) 618 Jessica Lawson 17
43.094 (43.094) 1:20.294 (37.200) 2:00.044 (39.750) 2:40.794 (40.750)
3:24.594 (43.800) 4:04.854 (40.260) 4:45.164 (40.310) 5:23.054 (37.890)
6:00.264 (37.210) 6:41.504 (41.240) 7:23.794 (42.290) 8:04.604 (40.810)
8:47.464 (42.860) 9:31.064 (43.600) 10:14.524 (43.460) 10:56.394 (41.870)
11:35.094 (38.700) 12:13.914 (38.820) 12:54.874 (40.960) 13:37.114 (42.240)
14:20.234 (43.120) 15:03.834 (43.600) 15:46.114 (42.280) 16:25.494 (39.380)
16:59.334 (33.840) 17:35.204 (35.870) 18:12.714 (37.510) 18:51.924 (39.210)
19:30.504 (38.580) 20:09.174 (38.670) 20:46.294 (37.120) 21:22.292 (35.999)
15 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh 21:09.89 21:23.83 1
1) 1175 Jane Onders 16 2) 1176 Meghan Sculli 18
3) 1177 Mia Zerkle 16 4) 1174 India Johnson 17
42.183 (42.183) 1:20.403 (38.220) 1:59.773 (39.370) 2:40.453 (40.680)
3:19.763 (39.310) 4:01.823 (42.060) 4:41.233 (39.410) 5:19.653 (38.420)
5:57.753 (38.100) 6:38.003 (40.250) 7:16.993 (38.990) 7:58.893 (41.900)
8:42.083 (43.190) 9:26.723 (44.640) 10:11.443 (44.720) 10:53.733 (42.290)
11:31.373 (37.640) 12:11.423 (40.050) 12:52.643 (41.220) 13:34.763 (42.120)
14:16.493 (41.730) 14:58.723 (42.230) 15:41.763 (43.040) 16:21.403 (39.640)
16:56.163 (34.760) 17:34.083 (37.920) 18:12.723 (38.640) 18:50.803 (38.080)
19:30.263 (39.460) 20:10.663 (40.400) 20:49.023 (38.360) 21:23.822 (34.800)
16 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 21:01.60 21:24.16 1
1) 1984 Rachel Boyce 16 2) 1986 Natalie Kubicki 18
3) 1988 Morgan Will 16 4) 1985 Madeleine King 17
42.713 (42.713) 1:20.673 (37.960) 1:59.363 (38.690) 2:39.733 (40.370)
3:20.373 (40.640) 4:02.513 (42.140) 4:45.533 (43.020) 5:27.593 (42.060)
6:02.993 (35.400) 6:41.143 (38.150) 7:22.193 (41.050) 8:03.423 (41.230)
8:46.203 (42.780) 9:28.453 (42.250) 10:10.603 (42.150) 10:49.283 (38.680)
11:28.333 (39.050) 12:08.333 (40.000) 12:49.583 (41.250) 13:31.403 (41.820)
14:13.663 (42.260) 14:55.803 (42.140) 15:37.053 (41.250) 16:14.113 (37.060)
16:49.733 (35.620) 17:27.353 (37.620) 18:05.883 (38.530) 18:45.273 (39.390)
19:25.533 (40.260) 20:06.323 (40.790) 20:46.973 (40.650) 21:24.157 (37.184)
17 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 21:14.53 21:30.14 1
1) 1406 Emily Schiesl 17 2) 1408 Maddie Tippet 17
3) 1395 Sonya Butseva 16 4) 1397 Sarah Daniels 18
43.173 (43.173) 1:21.543 (38.370) 2:01.213 (39.670) 2:41.653 (40.440)
3:22.933 (41.280) 4:04.443 (41.510) 4:45.703 (41.260) 5:23.803 (38.100)
5:59.193 (35.390) 6:36.613 (37.420) 7:15.613 (39.000) 7:56.483 (40.870)
8:38.443 (41.960) 9:21.663 (43.220) 10:04.893 (43.230) 10:46.063 (41.170)
11:24.033 (37.970) 12:03.643 (39.610) 12:44.663 (41.020) 13:26.153 (41.490)
14:07.333 (41.180) 14:48.913 (41.580) 15:31.113 (42.200) 16:11.433 (40.320)
16:46.973 (35.540) 17:25.233 (38.260) 18:05.503 (40.270) 18:46.103 (40.600)
19:27.613 (41.510) 20:09.753 (42.140) 20:51.233 (41.480) 21:30.135 (38.903)
18 Western Cary Tc-Nc 20:50.78 21:32.48 2
1) 3467 Alessandra Rodriguez 19 2) 3459 Morgan Adams 16
3) 3468 Sarah Taylor 17 4) 3462 Elly Henes 16
42.674 (42.674) 1:23.484 (40.810) 2:04.354 (40.870) 2:48.824 (44.470)
3:33.574 (44.750) 4:19.864 (46.290) 5:06.614 (46.750) 5:48.574 (41.960)
6:24.474 (35.900) 7:04.744 (40.270) 7:46.034 (41.290) 8:27.314 (41.280)
9:08.294 (40.980) 9:50.054 (41.760) 10:32.594 (42.540) 11:13.124 (40.530)
11:51.214 (38.090) 12:29.964 (38.750) 13:09.374 (39.410) 13:49.764 (40.390)
14:30.124 (40.360) 15:10.924 (40.800) 15:52.074 (41.150) 16:31.434 (39.360)
17:06.484 (35.050) 17:42.674 (36.190) 18:19.174 (36.500) 18:56.544 (37.370)
19:34.954 (38.410) 20:13.844 (38.890) 20:53.114 (39.270) 21:32.480 (39.367)
19 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls 21:19.85 22:05.06 1
1) 3317 Ashley Warokomski 17 2) 3313 Elizabeth Radke 20
3) 3315 Shannon Ryan 19 4) 3312 Madeline Mastriano 18
42.813 (42.813) 1:20.783 (37.970) 2:01.343 (40.560) 2:40.813 (39.470)
3:23.123 (42.310) 4:06.533 (43.410) 4:48.983 (42.450) 5:28.603 (39.620)
6:04.263 (35.660) 6:42.993 (38.730) 7:24.653 (41.660) 8:08.683 (44.030)
8:50.773 (42.090) 9:34.173 (43.400) 10:16.153 (41.980) 10:55.003 (38.850)
11:31.573 (36.570) 12:11.733 (40.160) 12:52.313 (40.580) 13:35.083 (42.770)
14:18.163 (43.080) 15:02.643 (44.480) 15:47.953 (45.310) 16:29.513 (41.560)
17:08.313 (38.800) 17:49.983 (41.670) 18:34.473 (44.490) 19:16.153 (41.680)
19:58.063 (41.910) 20:42.683 (44.620) 21:24.643 (41.960) 22:05.053 (40.411)
20 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl 21:16.37 22:25.06 1
1) 1914 Haleigh Morales 20 2) 1915 Kerry O'Connor 18
3) 1918 Aida Torpey 16 4) 1907 Noelle Feeney 18
41.863 (41.863) 1:19.843 (37.980) 2:00.453 (40.610) 2:42.513 (42.060)
3:25.803 (43.290) 4:09.333 (43.530) 4:52.823 (43.490) 5:31.613 (38.790)
6:03.833 (32.220) 6:41.523 (37.690) 7:23.043 (41.520) 8:05.453 (42.410)
8:50.353 (44.900) 9:34.663 (44.310) 10:17.733 (43.070) 11:00.223 (42.490)
11:35.283 (35.060) 12:11.493 (36.210) 12:49.623 (38.130) 13:33.033 (43.410)
14:18.623 (45.590) 15:05.793 (47.170) 15:52.893 (47.100) 16:37.923 (45.030)
17:15.573 (37.650) 17:59.603 (44.030) 18:43.893 (44.290) 19:28.413 (44.520)
20:12.503 (44.090) 20:57.143 (44.640) 21:42.033 (44.890) 22:25.059 (43.026)

Event 25 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Xbc Tc-Va 3:26.34 3:24.02 4
1) 3615 Michael Scopellite 16 2) 3609 Justin Loh 16
3) 3607 Titus Jeffries 16 4) 3610 Brandon McGorty 17
45.63 (45.63) 1:34.49 (48.86) 3:24.02 (1:49.53)
2 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:29.83 3:25.96 4
1) 1728 Miles Daniel 16 2) 1737 Bryce Pickett 17
3) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16 4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17
44.56 (44.56) 1:34.80 (50.24) 3:25.96 (1:51.16)
3 John Curtis Christian Tc- 3:30.46 3:28.88 4
1) 1306 Corey Wren 20 2) 1303 Cody Branch 17
3) 1304 Austin Brown 16 4) 1305 Devyn Keith 16
44.69 (44.69) 1:34.94 (50.25) 3:28.89 (1:53.95)
4 Wachusett Tc-Ma 3:33.73 3:29.90 3
1) 3260 Brendan Hanrahan 16 2) 3262 Blake Lewis 17
3) 3259 David Cusack 16 4) 3261 Grant Hauver 16
46.30 (46.30) 1:36.34 (50.04) 3:29.90 (1:53.56)
5 Western Cary Tc-Nc 3:34.54 3:30.93 3
1) 3470 Blake Watson 18 2) 3463 William Hoffmann 17
3) 3472 Jayquan Williams 16 4) 3465 Henry Pehr 16
44.81 (44.81) 1:34.97 (50.16) 3:30.93 (1:55.96)
6 Huntington Tc-Ny 3:32.52 3:30.94 4
1) 1231 Kyree Johnson 17 2) 1232 Lawrence Leake 17
3) 1235 Infinite Tucker 16 4) 1233 Shane McGuire 17
45.22 (45.22) 1:32.82 (47.60) 3:30.94 (1:58.12)
7 Knight Tc-Ny 3:35.70 3:31.20 2
1) 1362 Andrew Defreitas 17 2) 1364 Javier Ovalles 16
3) 1366 Ryan Woody 16 4) 1365 Dominick Ronan 16
45.71 (45.71) 1:35.71 (50.00) 3:31.20 (1:55.49)
8 Hauppauge Tc-Ny 3:35.38 3:31.21 2
1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16 2) 1132 Stephen Smocer 17
3) 1131 Nick Crociata 18 4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16
46.85 (46.85) 1:37.49 (50.64) 3:31.21 (1:53.72)
9 Legion Tc-Ny 3:35.40 3:31.80 2
1) 1458 Nick Michalowski 17 2) 1457 Nick Jacques 16
3) 1459 Tyler Schmidt 16 4) 1456 Mitchell Halpern 16
47.50 (47.50) 1:37.77 (50.27) 3:31.80 (1:54.03)
10 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 3:35.90 3:32.36 1
1) 2259 JeSean Foster 16 2) 2260 Rob Hawkins 17
3) 2261 Sam Keleekai 17 4) 2258 Isaiah Curbelo 16
44.96 (44.96) 1:36.78 (51.82) 3:32.36 (1:55.58)
11 Mansfield Tc-Ma 3:35.26 3:32.83 2
1) 1578 Griffin Boulter 16 2) 1580 Nick Graham 17
3) 1581 Devin Maughn 16 4) 1579 Kevin Crawford 18
46.90 (46.90) 1:37.32 (50.42) 3:32.83 (1:55.51)
12 Wethersfield Tc-Ct 3:34.99 3:34.75 3
1) 3498 Pat Hurley 16 2) 3496 Lorenzo Burgos 16
3) 3501 Elijah Young 16 4) 3500 Troy Stegman 16
46.69 (46.69) 1:35.05 (48.36) 3:34.75 (1:59.70)
13 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma 3:37.00 3:36.17 1
1) 2819 Devin Jolin 17 2) 2820 Ryan McCombs 17
3) 2821 Andrew Pearl 16 4) 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16
48.10 (48.10) 1:37.40 (49.30) 3:36.18 (1:58.78)
14 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys 3:36.76 3:36.50 1
1) 2105 Sean Sorohan 16 2) 2100 Patrick Bateman 16
3) 2106 Thomas Wilson 18 4) 2102 Brian Mahoney 19
47.18 (47.18) 1:39.43 (52.25) 3:36.50 (1:57.07)
15 Unat-Cal TC 3:36.75 3:36.54 1
1) 3633 Jonathan Harvey 16 2) 3632 Obassi Dees 16
3) 3635 Dylan Scott 17 4) 3631 Isaias De Leon 17
45.25 (45.25) 1:36.72 (51.47) 3:36.54 (1:59.82)
16 Colonie Tc-Ny-Boys 3:32.56 3:37.16 4
1) 588 Devin Olander 16 2) 585 Jeremiah House 17
3) 587 James Newsom 16 4) 586 Jake Johnson 16
47.23 (47.23) 1:38.18 (50.95) 3:37.16 (1:58.98)
17 Needham Tc-Ma 3:35.00 3:37.67 2
1) 1782 Davonte Burnett 18 2) 1787 Trevor Schofield 16
3) 1779 Will Ashenfelter 16 4) 1788 Alex Turner 16
45.43 (45.43) 1:36.08 (50.65) 3:37.67 (2:01.59)
18 Hamp Goons Tc-Ma 3:34.75 3:39.09 3
1) 1099 Marcus Peterson 16 2) 1098 Jeremy Doele 16
3) 1100 Nikolas Smith 17 4) 1101 Liam Sullivan 16
47.75 (47.75) 1:37.77 (50.02) 3:39.09 (2:01.32)
19 Rindge Tc-Ma 3:34.17 3:40.97 3
1) 2314 John teal 17 2) 2311 Peterlee Dorielan 19
3) 2313 John Rosario 17 4) 2310 Estiya Alemseged 16
47.33 (47.33) 1:42.55 (55.22) 3:40.97 (1:58.42)
20 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny 3:33.00 3:41.83 4
1) 1628 Dan Rooney 17 2) 1627 Atiba McClaren 16
3) 1631 Noah Williams 17 4) 1626 Donny Glavin 16
45.42 (45.42) 1:36.14 (50.72) 3:41.83 (2:05.69)
-- Sweet Home Tc-Ny 3:33.74 DQ 3 Interference
1) 2663 Jalen Wallace 16 2) 2655 Nathaniel Davis 18
3) 2662 Will Schultz 16 4) 2660 Chris Nowak 17
48.17 (48.17) 1:39.98 (51.81) 3:40.09 (2:00.11)
-- Toms River North Tc-Nj 3:37.50 DQ 1 Out of Zone
1) 2779 Andrew Daniluk 18 2) 2778 Cedric Cook 16
3) 2783 Bryce Watts 17 4) 2780 Justin Farley 17
48.69 (48.69) 1:39.53 (50.84) 3:40.35 (2:00.82)

Event 26 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 4:00.84 3:55.48 6
1) 2374 Tori Thompson 16 2) 2371 Stephanie Nwachi 18
3) 2373 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 4) 2376 Samantha Watson 17
50.77 (50.77) 1:47.54 (56.77) 3:55.48 (2:07.94)
2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 4:02.00 4:01.54 6
1) 2123 Elicia Moore 19 2) 2124 Janae Pitt 17
3) 2121 Agnes Mansaray 16 4) 2127 Terri Turner 17
53.52 (53.52) 1:49.19 (55.67) 4:01.54 (2:12.35)
3 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi 4:04.71 4:01.73 6
1) 53 Britten Bowen 18 2) 54 Jordyn Dresch 16
3) 57 Hailey Mayes 17 4) 55 Alice Hill 17
53.48 (53.48) 1:52.34 (58.86) 4:01.73 (2:09.39)
4 Bobcat Blasters-NH 4:02.19 4:02.71 6
1) 282 Xiana Twombly 18 2) 281 Dominique Twombly 16
3) 280 Devan McClain 19 4) 279 Meg Doody 16
51.90 (51.90) 1:52.61 (1:00.71) 4:02.71 (2:10.10)
5 War Tc-Va 4:10.62 4:04.83 5
1) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16 2) 3282 Monae Bynum 16
3) 3298 Syaira Richardson 17 4) 3291 Amirah Jones 16
51.31 (51.31) 1:48.65 (57.34) 4:04.83 (2:16.18)
6 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 4:11.10 4:05.27 5
1) 3223 Asia Jinks 17 2) 3225 Ayanna Whittaker 16
3) 3224 Brianna McGregor 18 4) 3221 Kristina Cherrington 16
52.47 (52.47) 1:49.10 (56.63) 4:05.27 (2:16.17)
7 Assumption Tc-Ia 4:19.49 4:06.29 1
1) 94 Carly King 19 2) 93 Rachel Jennings 16
3) 95 Mallory King 16 4) 96 Joy Ripslinger 17
52.83 (52.83) 1:53.11 (1:00.28) 4:06.29 (2:13.18)
8 Oakton Tc-Va 4:12.15 4:06.99 4
1) 1982 Nancy Massillon 19 2) 1983 Jazmyne Williams 16
3) 1980 Kira Buttrey 18 4) 1981 Casey Kendall 17
53.23 (53.23) 1:53.14 (59.91) 4:06.99 (2:13.85)
9 West Genesee Tc-Ny 4:07.60 4:07.23 5
1) 3382 Megan Delia 18 2) 3383 Kelsey Fox 18
3) 3384 Maria Matkoski 16 4) 3381 Carly Benson 18
53.71 (53.71) 1:52.76 (59.05) 4:07.23 (2:14.47)
10 Wayland-Cohocton Tc-Ny 4:16.98 4:09.13 1
1) 3342 Jessica Hammers 16 2) 3344 Taylor Quakenbush 17
3) 3343 Madison Lewis 16 4) 3341 Meghan Curtin 16
54.54 (54.54) 1:53.61 (59.07) 4:09.13 (2:15.52)
11 Plymouth North Tc-Ma 4:13.89 4:09.44 3
1) 2193 Caitlin Haley 18 2) 2196 Jadyn Tavekelian 18
3) 2194 Hannah Strohschneider 17 4) 2195 Jacklyn Sullivan 16
53.25 (53.25) 1:52.65 (59.40) 4:09.45 (2:16.80)
12 Patriot Athletics-MA 4:10.00 4:10.05 5
1) 2071 Sarinnagh Budris 17 2) 2076 Elizabeth Price 17
3) 2078 Valerie Reiling 17 4) 2080 Meg Wilson 16
53.12 (53.12) 1:51.49 (58.37) 4:10.05 (2:18.56)
13 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls 4:13.34 4:10.84 4
1) 674 Saintphanie Porcenat 16 2) 673 Bridget Chiaravalle 17
3) 678 Olivia Turk 18 4) 675 Leah Sarkisian 18
52.70 (52.70) 1:52.78 (1:00.08) 4:10.85 (2:18.07)
14 Barrington Tc-Ri 4:14.03 4:12.33 3
1) 133 Briana Gausland 16 2) 132 Erin Abbott 17
3) 134 Julia Zitzmann 16 4) 135 Kate Zitzmann 18
53.53 (53.53) 1:55.73 (1:02.20) 4:12.33 (2:16.60)
15 Runner's High Rc-Nj 4:14.80 4:12.46 2
1) 2359 Abby Collins 17 2) 2363 Sam Spallanzani 16
3) 2361 Carly Friend 18 4) 2360 Gabriella Ferrigine 16
52.97 (52.97) 1:54.27 (1:01.30) 4:12.46 (2:18.19)
16 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 4:12.27 4:13.78 4
1) 2551 Kristen Dulovic 16 2) 2553 Zhanna Green 19
3) 2559 Marisa Pollcok 17 4) 2552 Erin Endres 16
53.68 (53.68) 1:54.67 (1:00.99) 4:13.78 (2:19.11)
17 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls 4:12.50 4:14.18 4
1) 1214 Emily Mastroianni 17 2) 1215 Taylor Velazquez 17
3) 1213 Caitlyn Halloran 18 4) 1212 Isabelle Giordano 17
54.70 (54.70) 1:55.44 (1:00.74) 4:14.18 (2:18.74)
18 Holliston Tc-Ma 4:14.57 4:14.44 3
1) 1190 Emma Guccione 17 2) 1192 Madison Ward 16
3) 1189 Eve Bagley 16 4) 1191 Sydney Snow 16
56.02 (56.02) 1:57.42 (1:01.40) 4:14.44 (2:17.02)
19 Ipswich Tc-Ma 4:13.82 4:15.20 3
1) 1278 Amanda Recupero 17 2) 1276 Zoe Doran 17
3) 1277 Michaela Hedderman 16 4) 1275 Emily DeMarco 16
56.04 (56.04) 1:54.96 (58.92) 4:15.20 (2:20.24)
20 Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M 4:14.16 4:15.56 3
1) 1754 Amanda Grebosky 17 2) 1752 Edeline Davies 19
3) 1755 Kayla Hamilton 16 4) 1751 Cecilia Craig 16
53.90 (53.90) 1:54.16 (1:00.26) 4:15.56 (2:21.40)
21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N 4:14.96 4:16.26 2
1) 2395 Erin Grueneberg 17 2) 2396 Faith Kenny 18
3) 2397 Gia Medayil 16 4) 2394 Ellen Byrnes 18
55.61 (55.61) 1:58.17 (1:02.56) 4:16.26 (2:18.09)
22 Corsaire-Chaparal-QC 4:15.40 4:16.83 2
1) 629 Gloriana Guipi-Bopala 17 2) 632 Tajhiana Rouleau-Surin 18
3) 630 Claudie Leclerc 16 4) 631 Camille Riopel 16
57.21 (57.21) 1:58.89 (1:01.68) 4:16.83 (2:17.94)
23 Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls 4:16.05 4:17.10 1
1) 582 Cassandra Kovacs 16 2) 579 Katherine D'Orvilliers 16
3) 578 Megan Decker 17 4) 577 Alexandra Alsup 17
55.33 (55.33) 1:57.07 (1:01.74) 4:17.10 (2:20.03)
24 Western Branch Tc-Va 4:04.30 4:18.04 6
1) 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17 2) 3438 Jada Harris 18
3) 3436 Kayla Chance 17 4) 3434 Devonya Brown 17
53.52 (53.52) 1:54.95 (1:01.43) 4:18.04 (2:23.09)
25 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls 4:13.01 4:18.33 4
1) 3310 Hannah Hobbes 17 2) 3314 Samantha Rutt 18
3) 3316 Samantha Sturgess 18 4) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18
54.58 (54.58) 1:56.35 (1:01.77) 4:18.33 (2:21.98)
26 Bullseye Running-MD 4:14.72 4:18.74 2
1) 404 Mik'yla Stephens 17 2) 405 Lauren Wood 16
3) 403 Oriana Ovide 16 4) 402 Brit Lang 16
53.65 (53.65) 1:58.60 (1:04.95) 4:18.74 (2:20.14)
27 Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma 4:16.62 4:19.65 1
1) 196 Anne Leahy 17 2) 197 Caroline Toomey 16
3) 195 Molly Lahiff 17 4) 194 Megan Carmody 16
54.37 (54.37) 1:57.23 (1:02.86) 4:19.65 (2:22.42)
28 Kellenberg Tc-Ny 4:08.35 4:19.82 5
1) 1325 Arielle Ramirez 18 2) 1321 Chrissy Foster 19
3) 1326 Gabby Schreib 16 4) 1322 Deidre Lewin 16
54.66 (54.66) 1:53.85 (59.19) 4:19.82 (2:25.97)
29 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md 4:11.57 4:21.99 4
1) 1600 Courtney Kenny 17 2) 1598 Gabby Halaby 17
3) 3654 Kendall Gray 4) 1597 Emily Craig 17
54.42 (54.42) 1:57.49 (1:03.07) 4:22.00 (2:24.51)

Event 27 Boys Distance Medley Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 The Jungle Tc-Va 10:05.64 10:03.42 2
1) 2708 Willem Smagh 16 2) 2705 Colton Bogucki 18
3) 2709 Nathaniel Thompson 16 4) 2706 Andrew Hunter 16
3:07.06 (3:07.06) 3:58.06 (51.00) 5:59.10 (2:01.04) 10:03.42 (4:04.32)
2 River Dell Tc-Nj 10:10.44 10:03.98 2
1) 2318 Colin Daly 16 2) 2327 Conor Riegel 17
3) 2320 Justin Fernandez 16 4) 2319 Will Daly 16
3:01.08 (3:01.08) 3:54.02 (52.94) 5:52.09 (1:58.07) 10:03.99 (4:11.90)
3 Patriot Athletics-MA 10:05.20 10:12.36 2
1) 2072 Eli Decker 16 2) 2079 Lior Selve 16
3) 2074 John Kacher 16 4) 2077 Thomas Ratcliffe 16
3:07.03 (3:07.03) 3:58.03 (51.00) 6:10.02 (2:11.99) 10:12.36 (4:02.34)
4 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N 10:14.31 10:12.42 2
1) 1082 Derek Gess 19 2) 1080 Luke Colehower 19
3) 1081 Colin Gallagher 16 4) 1083 Greg Pelose 16
3:12.06 (3:12.06) 4:02.01 (49.95) 6:01.04 (1:59.03) 10:12.42 (4:11.38)
5 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-D'Ambros 10:27.61 10:13.60 1
1) 1990 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16 2)
3) 1989 Scott Belton 16 4) 1994 Rey Rivera 17
3:07.04 (3:07.04) 3:57.10 (50.06) 5:58.03 (2:00.93) 10:13.60 (4:15.57)
6 Brentwood Tc-Tn 10:13.86 10:14.51 2
1) 314 Taylor Vroon 17 2) 311 Max Benson 18
3) 313 Chase Puskar 16 4) 312 Brodey Hasty 18
3:07.08 (3:07.08) 4:00.09 (53.01) 5:58.05 (1:57.96) 10:14.51 (4:16.46)
7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa 10:16.30 10:15.74 2
1) 729 Ryan Barton 17 2) 727 Nate Alleyne 17
3) 731 Jaxson Hoey 16 4) 732 Josh Hoey 18
3:10.07 (3:10.07) 4:01.03 (50.96) 6:00.04 (1:59.01) 10:15.75 (4:15.71)
8 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 10:25.02 10:18.46 2
1) 1400 Ben Fogg 16 2) 1410 Marcus Wilson 17
3) 1404 Cavanaugh McGaw 16 4) 1402 Connor Lyons 17
3:06.10 (3:06.10) 3:58.05 (51.95) 5:57.02 (1:58.97) 10:18.46 (4:21.44)
9 Arlington Tc-Ny 10:25.39 10:20.84 2
1) 83 Eric Sbrolini 16 2) 80 Devere Knight 16
3) 82 Reece Ragusa 16 4) 81 Joe Morrison 17
3:08.09 (3:08.09) 4:01.08 (52.99) 5:58.06 (1:56.98) 10:20.84 (4:22.78)
10 St. John's Tc-Ma 10:28.00 10:21.94 1
1) 2577 Jackson Ennis 16 2) 2580 Greg Moschella 16
3) 2578 Ben Kovacs 17 4) 2579 Peter Monahan 16
3:12.02 (3:12.02) 4:03.04 (51.02) 6:02.10 (1:59.06) 10:21.94 (4:19.84)
11 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 10:26.23 10:22.45 1
1) 995 Grayson Hepp 16 2) 998 Eli Schwemler 17
3) 996 Jonnie Plass 17 4) 992 Nick Dahl 17
3:15.01 (3:15.01) 4:07.10 (52.09) 6:12.06 (2:04.96) 10:22.45 (4:10.39)
12 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys 10:27.97 10:24.23 1
1) 3308 Danny Ryan 18 2) 3305 Teddy Lane 16
3) 3306 Glen Pinkava 17 4) 3307 Mike Reilly 16
3:12.07 (3:12.07) 4:05.01 (52.94) 6:04.09 (1:59.08) 10:24.23 (4:20.14)
13 Morristown Tc-Nj 10:25.49 10:24.71 1
1) 1721 Evan Quinn 16 2) 1722 Joel Stennett 17
3) 1720 Ben Edwards 16 4) 1719 Eric Clay 17
3:10.03 (3:10.03) 4:02.03 (52.00) 6:03.06 (2:01.03) 10:24.71 (4:21.65)
14 Brothers Tc-Nj 10:17.90 10:26.12 2
1) 346 Sean Martinek 16 2) 349 Mike Zupko 16
3) 348 Colin Trigani 17 4) 340 Drake Anzano 17
3:14.06 (3:14.06) 4:04.07 (50.01) 6:03.08 (1:59.01) 10:26.12 (4:23.04)
15 Glen Allen Tc-Va 10:28.00 10:27.90 1
1) 1018 Michael Carrico 16 2) 1019 Thomas Davis 16
3) 1021 Austin Story 17 4) 1022 Zack Witt 16
3:12.10 (3:12.10) 4:07.07 (54.97) 6:08.10 (2:01.03) 10:27.90 (4:19.80)
16 Needham Tc-Ma 10:24.07 10:27.96 2
1) 1786 Kevin Quinn 17 2) 1779 Will Ashenfelter 16
3) 1788 Alex Turner 16 4) 1781 John Benner 16
3:09.02 (3:09.02) 3:59.02 (50.00) 6:02.02 (2:03.00) 10:27.97 (4:25.95)
17 Long Red Line Rc-Nh 10:25.50 10:30.84 1
1) 1530 Tom Hanlon 16 2) 1531 Sam Lanternier 16
3) 1529 Calvin Graves 17 4) 1532 Jeffrey Reddy 16
3:08.10 (3:08.10) 4:01.08 (52.98) 6:03.02 (2:01.94) 10:30.84 (4:27.82)
18 Toms River North Tc-Nj 10:26.77 10:31.39 1
1) 2780 Justin Farley 17 2) 2783 Bryce Watts 17
3) 2782 Noah Reilly 16 4) 2781 John Flavin 16
3:10.10 (3:10.10) 4:01.08 (50.98) 6:07.05 (2:05.97) 10:31.39 (4:24.34)
19 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Boys 10:29.72 10:33.60 1
1) 1570 William Young 17 2) 1567 Sean Ideozu 16
3) 1569 Ittai Rosales 16 4) 1568 Samuel Morton 17
3:12.10 (3:12.10) 4:04.07 (51.97) 6:05.06 (2:00.99) 10:33.60 (4:28.54)
20 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy 10:24.52 10:39.30 2
1) 441 Rob Morro 16 2) 439 Tamir Jones 16
3) 438 Justin Jones 16 4) 437 Ryan James 17
3:18.03 (3:18.03) 4:08.10 (50.07) 6:09.05 (2:00.95) 10:39.30 (4:30.25)
21 Lexington Tc-Ma 10:26.27 10:46.80 1
1) 1472 Robert Mackenzie 16 2) 1466 Zaeem Adamjee 16
3) 1478 Matthew Stevens 18 4) 1473 Zachary Manickas-Hill 16
3:19.08 (3:19.08) 4:11.03 (51.95) 6:18.05 (2:07.02) 10:46.80 (4:28.75)
22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 10:22.62 10:47.29 2
1) 670 Trevor Reed 17 2) 671 Jake Roberts 16
3) 667 Terrell Cunningham 17 4) 664 Jack Adamski 16
3:21.01 (3:21.01) 4:12.07 (51.06) 6:11.07 (1:59.00) 10:47.29 (4:36.22)
23 Simsbury Tc-Ct 10:29.80 11:10.04 1
1) 2441 Joe O'Bryan 16 2) 2442 Joshua Prell 17
3) 2440 Mike Kokines 17 4) 2439 Solomon Davis 18
3:23.06 (3:23.06) 4:14.09 (51.03) 6:25.06 (2:10.97) 11:10.04 (4:44.98)

Event 28 Girls Distance Medley Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl 11:44.90 11:34.85 2
1) 1909 Alexandra Harris 17 2) 1904 Camille Cameron 16
3) 1912 Sydney March 16 4) 1919 Katelyn Tuohy 20
3:28.51 (3:28.51) 4:26.12 (57.61) 6:41.41 (2:15.29) 11:34.85 (4:53.44)
2 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 11:45.28 11:39.10 2
1) 1393 Shannon Browning 17 2) 1398 Skyla Davidson 17
3) 1407 Samantha Schwers 18 4) 1405 Kate Murphy 17
3:40.05 (3:40.05) 4:38.21 (58.16) 6:55.15 (2:16.94) 11:39.10 (4:43.95)
3 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma 11:54.87 11:42.03 2
1) 1493 Alexa Babick 17 2) 1497 Milly O'Brien 18
3) 1496 Katherine Malone 16 4) 1494 Ariel Keklak 16
3:36.57 (3:36.57) 4:36.05 (59.48) 6:52.31 (2:16.26) 11:42.03 (4:49.72)
4 Kinetic Rc-Ny 11:50.00 11:42.04 2
1) 1341 Amelia Mahoney 17 2) 1342 Valentine Starnes 17
3) 1337 Keellyn Cummings 18 4) 1336 Kelsey Chmiel 19
3:31.81 (3:31.81) 4:31.90 (1:00.09) 6:48.76 (2:16.86) 11:42.04 (4:53.28)
5 Newton Centre Athletics-M 12:02.00 11:43.96 2
1) 1840 Clare Martin 17 2) 1841 Elizabeth Walkes 16
3) 1836 Emily Bulczynski 18 4) 1838 Rebecca Grusby 16
3:29.90 (3:29.90) 4:29.56 (59.66) 6:49.25 (2:19.69) 11:43.96 (4:54.71)
6 Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls 12:09.50 11:55.36 2
1) 581 Samantha Drop 16 2) 578 Megan Decker 17
3) 577 Alexandra Alsup 17 4) 580 Jessica Drop 16
3:41.14 (3:41.14) 4:42.61 (1:01.47) 7:01.92 (2:19.31) 11:55.36 (4:53.44)
7 Legacy Tc-Ny 12:08.41 11:57.68 2
1) 1452 Hannah Reale 18 2) 1453 Olivia Robbins 16
3) 1448 Emily Crounse 16 4) 1451 Danielle Jordan 16
3:35.40 (3:35.40) 4:33.61 (58.21) 6:49.73 (2:16.12) 11:57.68 (5:07.95)
8 Warwick Tc-Ny 12:09.19 11:58.73 2
1) 3323 Jennie Prial 17 2) 3321 Greer Ligouri 17
3) 3326 Jessica Savarese 16 4) 3325 Megan Reilly 16
3:42.94 (3:42.94) 4:41.63 (58.69) 7:06.78 (2:25.15) 11:58.73 (4:51.95)
9 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls 12:25.84 11:59.30 1
1) 1696 Colette O'Leary 17 2) 1693 Sophie Cousineau 16
3) 1697 Elise O'Leary 19 4) 1695 Bridget Mitchell 18
3:35.52 (3:35.52) 4:34.91 (59.39) 6:51.23 (2:16.32) 11:59.30 (5:08.07)
10 Run Northville Tc-Mi 12:08.30 12:02.82 2
1) 2356 Ana Barrott 18 2) 2355 Chloe Abbott 16
3) 2358 Cayla Eckenroth 17 4) 2357 Lexa Barrott 16
3:43.25 (3:43.25) 4:39.49 (56.24) 7:04.96 (2:25.47) 12:02.82 (4:57.86)
11 Downingtown West Tc-Pa 12:11.00 12:02.98 2
1) 736 Emma Planck 17 2) 735 Jia Newkirk 17
3) 738 Santina Zouras 16 4) 730 Aislinn Devlin 17
3:40.01 (3:40.01) 4:41.73 (1:01.72) 7:04.49 (2:22.76) 12:02.98 (4:58.49)
12 Friends Central School TC 12:14.40 12:04.93 1
1) 961 Emily Burd 17 2) 962 Nyssa Schoenfeld 16
3) 963 Claire Szapary 17 4) 964 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18
3:42.90 (3:42.90) 4:44.86 (1:01.96) 7:14.00 (2:29.14) 12:04.93 (4:50.93)
13 Ursuline School Tc-Ny 11:53.89 12:05.30 2
1) 3234 Anna Flynn 16 2) 3240 Keira Tobia 17
3) 3236 Sarah Flynn 19 4) 3235 Lily Flynn 19
3:46.26 (3:46.26) 4:48.64 (1:02.38) 7:07.45 (2:18.81) 12:05.30 (4:57.85)
14 Western Branch Tc-Va 12:29.20 12:05.38 1
1) 3448 Faith Ross 16 2) 3450 Martina Smalls 17
3) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17 4) 3454 Amanda Thomas 16
3:36.18 (3:36.18) 4:34.73 (58.55) 6:53.72 (2:18.99) 12:05.38 (5:11.66)
15 Patriot Athletics-MA 12:16.00 12:13.24 1
1) 2080 Meg Wilson 16 2) 2078 Valerie Reiling 17
3) 2075 Maggie Nickerson 16 4) 2073 Margot Ehrenthal 17
3:45.69 (3:45.69) 4:45.46 (59.77) 7:07.95 (2:22.49) 12:13.24 (5:05.29)
16 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls 12:10.88 12:13.31 2
1) 589 Bellame Bower 16 2) 592 Allyson Oertel 16
3) 594 Noelle Saxe 17 4) 590 Amanda Chambers 17
3:43.68 (3:43.68) 4:43.06 (59.38) 7:06.56 (2:23.50) 12:13.32 (5:06.76)
17 John Jay Tc-Ny 12:17.38 12:17.32 1
1) 1312 Pippa Nuttall 19 2) 1310 Kathryn Nohilly 17
3) 1308 Brooke Nohilly 17 4) 1311 Gemma Nuttall 16
3:41.60 (3:41.60) 4:46.48 (1:04.88) 7:08.54 (2:22.06) 12:17.32 (5:08.78)
18 Suffern Tc-Ny 12:08.60 12:17.61 2
1) 2639 Mary Hennelly 19 2) 2638 Kyra Greenbaum 17
3) 2641 Kamryn McIntosh 17 4) 2640 Rachel Ludwikowski 17
3:35.03 (3:35.03) 4:34.35 (59.32) 6:45.67 (2:11.32) 12:17.61 (5:31.94)
19 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 12:12.04 12:19.22 2
1) 3533 Katie Munks 16 2) 3532 Kristin Lubeskie 18
3) 3528 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16 4) 3531 Annie Kurdziel 17
3:37.16 (3:37.16) 4:35.53 (58.37) 6:57.50 (2:21.97) 12:19.22 (5:21.72)
20 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 12:18.51 12:22.99 1
1) 2203 Hanneke Penraat 19 2) 2206 Emma Valiante 18
3) 2201 Abby Keller 16 4) 2205 Abigail Post 17
3:45.30 (3:45.30) 4:46.74 (1:01.44) 7:08.88 (2:22.14) 12:22.99 (5:14.11)
21 Breen Tc-Mi 12:22.88 12:25.27 1
1) 302 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19 2) 303 Emily Ferguson 19
3) 304 Mallory Ferguson 19 4) 305 Nicole Hanson 16
3:49.82 (3:49.82) 4:53.06 (1:03.24) 7:14.42 (2:21.36) 12:25.27 (5:10.85)
22 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny 12:15.34 12:25.73 1
1) 1964 Keiana Mitchell 18 2) 1962 Ariella Garcia 17
3) 1963 Olivia Jaenicke 16 4) 1965 Sydney Rice 17
3:46.72 (3:46.72) 4:45.94 (59.22) 7:07.64 (2:21.70) 12:25.73 (5:18.09)
23 Burnt Hills TC 12:18.64 12:25.79 1
1) 411 Rory Graham 19 2) 412 Renee Manosh 18
3) 410 Emily Digman 16 4) 413 Eva Scott 17
3:52.78 (3:52.78) 4:55.68 (1:02.90) 7:13.62 (2:17.94) 12:25.79 (5:12.17)
24 West Genesee Tc-Ny 12:17.00 12:26.58 1
1) 3385 Emily Young 18 2) 3382 Megan Delia 18
3) 3384 Maria Matkoski 16 4) 3381 Carly Benson 18
3:47.15 (3:47.15) 4:48.79 (1:01.64) 7:09.21 (2:20.42) 12:26.58 (5:17.37)
25 Farmington Tc-Mi 12:11.60 12:28.32 2
1) 874 Maddy Trevisan 16 2) 871 Casey Iles 17
3) 873 Morgan Merlino 16 4) 872 Abby Inch 19
3:39.97 (3:39.97) 4:45.32 (1:05.35) 7:06.58 (2:21.26) 12:28.32 (5:21.74)
26 Tennesee Elite Tc-Tn 12:28.00 12:30.66 1
1) 2698 Lindsey Stallworth 17 2) 2696 Caroline Lewis 19
3) 2695 Nicole Adams 16 4) 2697 Megan Murray 16
4:00.81 (4:00.81) 5:01.29 (1:00.48) 7:22.31 (2:21.02) 12:30.66 (5:08.35)
27 Gladiator Tc-Ny 12:19.60 12:33.01 1
1) 1009 Madison Montgomery 19 2) 1008 Kate Laskoski 17
3) 1006 Grace Atlas 18 4) 1007 Olivia Elston 17
4:01.80 (4:01.80) 5:01.03 (59.23) 7:27.22 (2:26.19) 12:33.01 (5:05.79)
28 Syosset Tc-Ny 12:22.56 12:43.99 1
1) 2669 Lauren White 17 2) 2667 Lauren Gruber 16
3) 2668 Kelly Siebert 16 4) 2665 Samantha DeStefani 18
3:49.52 (3:49.52) 4:50.74 (1:01.22) 7:13.38 (2:22.64) 12:43.99 (5:30.61)
29 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls 12:28.00 12:44.01 1
1) 655 Julia Dempsey 17 2) 658 Meaghan Scullin 16
3) 656 Colleen Enestvedt 17 4) 657 Amy Laverty 16
3:56.82 (3:56.82) 4:55.87 (59.05) 7:24.49 (2:28.62) 12:44.01 (5:19.52)
30 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 12:27.20 12:54.83 1
1) 2656 Kayleigh Hildreth 17 2) 2654 Bella Calloway 17
3) 2657 MaKayla Kasperek 19 4) 2661 Sam Peterman 17
4:04.08 (4:04.08) 5:06.95 (1:02.87) 7:43.01 (2:36.06) 12:54.83 (5:11.82)

Event 29 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 30.58 29.58 11
1) 3457 Anthony Williams 16 2) 3439 Micaiah Harris 17
3) 3430 Jahkwan Blackley 17 4) 3452 Antwan Stukes 16
2 Weequahic Tc-Nj 29.92 29.69 11
1) 3356 Ihmir Marsette 17 2) 3354 Stephon Hughes 16
3) 3353 Isaiah Greene 18 4) 3355 James Jean 16
3 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys 31.96 30.48 8
1) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16 2) 2162 Imontae Parker 16
3) 2165 Justin Wright 16 4) 2156 Maurice Brown 17
4 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny 32.04 30.59 7
1) 62 Oluwatomide Alao 17 2) 68 Ikpechwu Obayi 16
3) 63 Andres Echeandia 17 4) 73 Liam Rock 16
5 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys 31.33 30.59 10
1) 1923 Philippe Louis Juste 16 2) 1922 Chima Ezeilo 16
3) 1921 Kevin Diaz 16 4) 1920 Wyatt Brooks 16
6 The Seven Tc-Va 32.00 30.64 8
1) 2713 Tyler Powell 17 2) 2715 Marquise Taylor 16
3) 2717 Austin Wood 17 4) 2714 Chase Rosenthal 17
7 Dunbar Tc-Oh 32.58 31.07 4
1) 748 Kevin Jones 17 2) 746 Adrian Duncan 16
3) 750 Julian Strokes 16 4) 744 Jalani Allen 18
8 Mainland Regional Tc-Nj 32.00 31.16 7
1) 1559 Kenny Anderson 16 2) 1562 Aytreyu Oglesby 17
3) 1561 Lawrence Gustafson 16 4) 1560 Matthew Grillo 16
9 Willingboro Tc-Nj 31.31 31.24 10
1) 3523 Zavian Bell 16 2) 3524 Michael Walker 16
3) 3525 Devon Watson 17 4) 3522 Jahaad Beckford 17
10 Comets of Charles County- 32.04 31.37 7
1) 603 Melton Campbell 16 2) 606 Kendel Hammock 19
3) 605 Braxton Hammock 16 4) 604 Micah Campbell 18
11 Brothers Tc-Nj 31.66 31.41 8
1) 342 Colton Brooks 17 2) 341 Christian Berger 17
3) 3657 Brendan Bodisch 17 4) 344 Tim Jacoutot 17
12 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj 31.64 31.43 9
1) 3394 Peter Miu 16 2) 3395 Julian Montilus 16
3) 3396 Danny Post 17 4) 3392 Johann Desilva 17
13 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys 32.32 31.44 6
1) 703 Tyler Garland 16 2) 702 Jahmir Ellis 16
3) 701 Myles Davis 17 4) 704 Phillip Konrad 16
14 Sayreville Tc-Nj 32.33 31.55 5
1) 2404 John Smierzynski 17 2) 2403 Jordan Patterson 16
3) 2401 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18 4) 2402 Benjamin Aidoo 16
15 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj 31.12 31.55 10
1) 1287 Tyler Towns 16 2) 1286 Daniel Kaba 16
3) 1284 Jordan Caldwell 17 4) 1285 Thomas Delmonte 17
16 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj 32.23 31.71 6
1) 1227 Christopher Gansfuss 16 2) 1226 Raymond Crisci 17
3) 1229 Jameson Woodell 18 4) 1228 Philip Walker 16
17 Smithtown West Tc-Ny 32.26 31.80 6
1) 2447 John Barone 16 2) 2449 James Moran 17
3) 2450 Christopher Quilla 16 4) 2448 Scott Dinger 17
18 Trenton Central Tc-Nj 31.39 31.92 9
1) 2805 Peter King 16 2) 2809 Savion Willis 17
3) 2808 Orron Rowe 17 4) 2806 Josiah Kwiete 16
19 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo 31.92 32.07 8
1) 3563 Devante Watson 16 2) 3562 Ian Palmer 16
3) 3561 Bronell Chandler 17 4) 3559 Jamil Adams 17
20 Classical Tc-Ri 31.49 32.15 9
1) 544 Gbatoh Browne 16 2) 547 Alexander Donadio 16
3) 550 Enwango Okon 16 4) 549 Nathan Narcisse 16
21 Randolph Tc-Nj 32.21 32.25 7
1) 2271 Tana Gawe 17 2) 2269 Jack Coyne 18
3) 2272 Anthony Salemi 17 4) 2270 Ethan Damiano 16
22 Notre Dame Tc-Nj 31.37 32.26 10
1) 1970 Jacob Liedtka 16 2) 1968 Elijah Coyne 17
3) 1969 Noah Hewitt 17 4) 1967 Jesse Burnett 16
23 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 32.88 32.31 2
1) 3440 Akinshe Hill 16 2) 3433 Deveon Brooks 16
3) 3447 Jon Romero 16 4) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16
24 West Essex Tc-Nj 32.34 32.36 5
1) 3379 Anthony Steets 17 2) 3372 Steven Connelly 17
3) 3370 Rani Abdulaziz 17 4) 3375 Drew Lepre 17
25 Nokesville Ac-Va 32.61 32.38 4
1) 1869 Alexander Johnson 16 2) 1867 Kenny Barnes 17
3) 1870 Devin Low 17 4) 1872 Jahvante Marcelle 16
26 Nha-Nj 32.34 32.44 5
1) 1854 Dan Monchek 18 2) 1856 Dan Yu 17
3) 1853 Brendan Holleran 17 4) 1855 Daniel Pflueger 16
27 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 32.29 32.45 6
1) 3328 Jacinto Gomez 16 2) 3329 Wen Xin Lu 17
3) 3331 Andrew Ruebenstahl 16 4) 3330 Mark Pietrzak 16
28 Egg Harbor Township Tc-Nj 32.51 32.53 4
1) 815 Ryan Felker 16 2) 818 Luis Vazquez 16
3) 812 Devon Covington 17 4) 817 Shielden Orelien 18
29 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 31.65 32.55 9
1) 216 Caleb Wurster 16 2) 213 Joseph Santos 17
3) 214 Connor Sheridan 18 4) 210 Robert Merlino 17
30 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 33.18 32.68 1
1) 2600 Dakari Falconer 17 2) 2602 Maasai Maynor 19
3) 2601 Duran Gonzalez 16 4) 2605 Robert Wisowaty 16
31 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 32.65 32.70 3
1) 922 Emmet Fucigna 16 2) 921 Colin Duignan 18
3) 926 Justin Ortiz 18 4) 919 John Dinelli 16
32 North Attleboro Tc-Ma 30.50 32.84 3
1) 1888 Matt Tarantino 18 2) 1885 Mark Bekhet 17
3) 1887 Jonathan Shultz 18 4) 1886 Gareth King 16
33 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Boys 32.72 32.96 2
1) 2001 Will Hopkins 17 2) 2004 Eli Spevack 17
3) 2002 Daniel Renwick 17 4) 2003 Harrison Smith 18
34 Governor Livingston Tc-Nj 32.67 33.14 3
1) 1032 Doug Ladzinski 18 2) 1030 Emilio Acevedo 16
3) 1033 Jon Longo 17 4) 1031 Andrew Aguilera 17
35 River Dell Tc-Nj 32.64 33.46 3
1) 2325 Nick Quinn 17 2) 2316 Justin Batson 17
3) 2326 Ty Reilly 17 4) 2315 Carlo Antonelli 17
36 RV Tc-Nj 33.30 33.60 1
1) 2379 Aliyy Haqq 17 2) 2377 Joel Alvarez 17
3) 2380 Malcolm Stanley 17 4) 2378 Chase Glasper 16
37 East Brunswick Tc-Nj 32.95 34.18 1
1) 767 Callan Davies 17 2) 769 Blu Nerida 16
3) 768 James Goldbeck 16 4) 770 Alex Petroski 16
38 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 32.94 35.09 2
1) 1125 Clarence Reyes 16 2) 1126 Remo Seth 16
3) 1119 Jason DiGiacinto 16 4) 1122 Ervin Gjeli 17
-- Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys 30.87 FS 11
1) 3215 Christopher Duhaney 16 2) 3213 Hopeton Bennett 16
3) 3220 Dawshawn Williams 17 4) 3218 Tyler Parris 17
-- Guilderland Tc-Ny 32.47 DQ 5
1) 1076 Alfredo Salazar 16 2) 1074 Zaviir Berry 16
3) 1075 Julian Malina 16 4) 1077 Andres Torres 16
-- Brick Memorial Tc-Nj 32.56 DQ 4
1) 326 Kishaun Carter 17 2) 325 Richard Avelenda 16
3) 327 Jordan Frederick 18 4) 329 Derek Robertson 17

Event 30 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hoover Tc-Al-Girls 32.70 31.87 5
1) 1198 Brittley Humphrey 16 2) 1199 Caitlyn Little 17
3) 1197 Kyla Horn 16 4) 1200 Michelle Nkoudou 17
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 34.42 31.91 4
1) 3448 Faith Ross 16 2) 3438 Jada Harris 18
3) 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19 4) 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19
3 Oscar Smith Tc-Va 34.40 32.82 5
1) 2028 Alexis Woodley 16 2) 2027 Destiny Ward 17
3) 2022 Ariana Labat 16 4) 2020 Kaylah Duke 18
4 War Tc-Va 33.27 33.07 5
1) 3295 Skylar Parks 18 2) 3296 Kiara Price 16
3) 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19 4) 3303 Jasmine Watson 17
5 North Rockland Hs-Tc-Girl 35.27 33.28 3
1) 1910 Emma Lauredent 16 2) 1913 Arianna Marino 16
3) 1906 Akemi Dwyer 16 4) 1911 Ivana Lopez 18
6 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny 35.17 33.54 3
1) 69 Jenna Piller 17 2) 65 Cristina Giannelli 16
3) 70 Isabelle Poptean 16 4) 74 Petra Stiglmayer 16
7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 32.20 33.74 4
1) 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18 2) 3210 Tyler Scott 18
3) 3212 Myriah Williams 17 4) 3197 Brianna Ewing 18
8 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 34.96 33.87 4
1) 3446 Autumn Revis 16 2) 3443 Ceshay Joyner 17
3) 3441 Joyner Hinton 17 4) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19
9 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi 35.00 34.04 4
1) 3567 Nicole Berry 16 2) 3572 Iyianna Williams 17
3) 3568 Maryn Hess 18 4) 3570 Brittany Preston 16
10 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 34.05 34.20 5
1) 1817 Olivia Morgan 18 2) 1813 Diana Diaz 18
3) 1812 Jeanneney Currie 17 4) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16
11 Absegami Tc-Nj 35.53 34.36 2
1) 24 Joshonda Johnson 17 2) 26 Erica Ross 16
3) 23 Mariah Hubbard 16 4) 25 Cyann Moyer 17
12 Western Branch Tc-Va 'C' 35.35 35.29 2
1) 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17 2) 3436 Kayla Chance 17
3) 3434 Devonya Brown 17 4) 3445 Nina Massie 16
13 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Girls 35.27 35.31 3
1) 2006 Morgan Middleton 16 2) 2008 Zoe Smith 16
3) 2007 Brooke Santos 17 4) 2005 Elexus Afonso 16
14 South County Tc-Va-Girls 35.29 35.47 2
1) 2472 Christina Quigley 16 2) 2469 Taylor Jones 17
3) 2467 Josie Buhrow 17 4) 2471 Alaina Pagliaro 17
15 Glen Rock Tc-Nj 35.14 35.79 3
1) 1029 Hannah Vander Wall 17 2) 1027 Julia Kelly 16
3) 1028 Rachel McMahon 18 4) 1026 Alethea Jadick 17
16 Rahway Tc-Nj 36.00 36.08 1
1) 2237 Gabrielle Charles 17 2) 2239 Assata Edwards 16
3) 2242 Lauren Milligan 17 4) 2248 Alexis Wysocki 17
17 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 35.54 37.36 1
1) 1120 Jillian DiGiacinto 16 2) 1121 Sydney Fontalvo 17
3) 1124 Amanda Ortiz 16 4) 1123 Brooke McKnight 16
18 Ramsey Tc-Nj 36.00 37.36 1
1) 2255 Kelsey Larkin 16 2) 2257 Madeline Truax 17
3) 2256 Sarah Reyes-Guerra 17 4) 2254 Brianna Bussiere 16
19 Morris Knolls Tc-Nj 35.37 37.83 2
1) 1715 Krista Evans 16 2) 1717 Crismaura Mena 18
3) 1718 Amanda Risberg 17 4) 1716 Tymia Joseph 16

Event 31 Boys High Jump Championship
===================================================================================
Opening Height 1.81, then 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10
2.14, 2.18
Jaron Brooks is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 444 Darius Carbin 16 San Jose, CA 7-01.00 2.18m 7-01.75
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
2 1147 Jaron Brooks 16 Lexington, KY 7-02.50 J2.18m 7-01.75
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
3 2905 Rahman Minor 17 Indianapolis, IN 6-10.00 2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10
O XO O O XXX
4 3516 Qayyim Ali 17 Williamsport, PA 6-09.00 J2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10
XO O XO XO XXX
5 2922 Alexander Reduker 16 Newburyport, MA 6-10.00 J2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10
PPP O O XXO XXX
6 2445 Daniel Claxton 17 Nesconset, NY 6-09.00 J2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10
O O XO XXO XXX
7 2858 Austin Campbell 16 Aurora, CO 6-11.00 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP XO O XXX
7 236 Bobby Price 16 Virginia Beach, VA 6-08.00 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O XO O XXX
9 1390 Michael Tyler 16 Williamsburg, VA 6-10.00 J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O XO XXO XXX
10 1607 David Alston 17 Matawan, NJ 6-08.00 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
10 2810 Semaj Willis 17 Trenton, NJ 6-08.00 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP O XXX
12 2627 Jyles Etienne 17 Stony Brook, NY 6-11.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
XXO O XXX
13 3048 Troy Zanger 16 Forestburgh, NY 6-07.00 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
13 3119 Christopher Petras 16 Shamokin, PA 6-07.00 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
13 149 Xyan Xrichardson 17 Haymarket, VA 6-08.00 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
16 3545 Tyler Coyle 16 Windsor, CT 6-10.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
16 1632 Alec Byham 16 Meadville, PA 6-08.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
-- 3380 Joseph Ibrahim 16 Clemmons, NC 6-08.00 NH
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.22
XXP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP

Event 32 Girls High Jump Championship
===================================================================================
Opening Height 1.61m, then 1.66, 1.71, 1.76, 1.80, 1.84, 1.88
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 3242 Mikella Lefebvre-O 16 Montreal, QC 5-09.75 1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
PPP PPP XO O XXX
2 1328 Lillian Lowe 16 Radcliff, KY 5-10.00 J1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
XO O O XO XXX
3 2833 Erika Voyzey 16 Warriors Mark, PA 5-08.00 J1.76m 5-09.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80
XXO O O XXO XXX
4 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 5-10.00 1.71m 5-07.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
O O O XXX
5 3185 Madison Yerigan 16 Stanwood, WA 5-05.00 J1.71m 5-07.25
1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76
O XXO XO XXX
6 2978 Carlie Queen 17 Pleasant Hill, MO 5-06.00 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O O XXX
6 67 Sarah Kowpak 16 Flushing, NY 5-07.00 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O O XXX
6 3617 Emma Egan 16 Yarmouth, ME 5-06.00 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O O XXX
6 2017 Sydney Banks 19 Manassas, VA 5-06.00 1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O O XXX
10 495 Valerie Przekop 17 Jamison, PA 5-06.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
XO O XXX
11 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 5-06.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
11 1193 Caroline Banas 16 Wilkes-Barre, PA 5-07.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
11 563 Maude Croteau-Vail 18 Orford, QC 5-05.50 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO XXX
14 2634 Cassie Martin 16 Strongsville, OH 5-08.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
XO XO XXX
14 1498 Ololade Ayoola 17 Frankfort, IL 5-05.75 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
XO XO XXX
16 2350 Kenya Livingston 18 Mint Hill, NC 5-08.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XXO XXX
16 1170 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw 17 High Point, NC 5-06.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XXO XXX
16 58 Jada Wimberly 16 Ypsilanti, MI 5-06.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XXO XXX
19 3426 Nyagoa Bayak 19 Westbrook, ME 5-07.00 J1.66m 5-05.25
1.61 1.66 1.71
XO XXO XXX
20 34 Noocile Jean 16 Montreal, QC 5-07.00 J1.66m 5-05.25 Medical Withdrawal
1.61 1.66 1.71
O XXO XX
21 1679 Aubrianna Lantrip 16 Phelps, NY 5-08.00 1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
O XXX
21 3050 Samantha Hjelmar 16 Glenville, NY 5-06.00 1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
O XXX
23 1425 Olivia Gervan 17 Lancaster, NY 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XO XXX
23 419 Megan Tamasovich 16 Canal Wichester, OH 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XO XXX
23 1245 Naomi Whitaker 16 Portsmouth, VA 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XO XXX
23 2458 Moira O'Malley 17 Harleysville, PA 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XO XXX
27 3210 Tyler Scott 18 Elizabeth, NJ 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XXO XXX
27 262 Monique Anderson 18 Bloomfield, CT 5-07.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XXO XXX
27 3084 Keira Kelly 16 Westhampton Beach, 5-03.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XXO XXX
27 2831 Mi'kel Franklin 16 High Point, NC 5-06.50 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.61 1.66
XXO XXX
-- 1575 Elizabeth Lodge 17 Manchester, CT 5-06.00 NH
1.61
XXX
-- 2518 Jada Harris 16 Bridgeport, CT 5-07.00 NH
1.61
XXX
-- 162 Emma Bzik 16 Bedford, NH 5-06.00 NH
1.61
XXX
-- 943 Jasmine Brown 16 Somerset, NJ 5-06.00 NH
1.61
XXX
-- 737 Stacey Wolverton 16 West Chester, PA 5-06.00 NH
1.61
XXX

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Championship
===================================================================================
Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
Opening Height: 14-03.5, then 14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25,
16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-01
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1389 Armand Duplantis 18 Lafayette, LA 18-00.50 5.21m 17-01.00
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.41
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXX
2 2501 Zach McWhorter 17 Springdale, AR 17-02.00 5.11m 16-09.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO O XXX
3 2145 Lucas Kelley 16 Massillon, OH 16-05.00 J5.11m 16-09.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21
PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX
4 3187 Tristan Slater 16 Charleston, WV 17-01.00 5.01m 16-05.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
5 78 Nick Johnson 16 Hot Springs, AR 17-02.00 J5.01m 16-05.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXO XXX
6 1683 Elijah Cole 16 Raleigh, NC 15-06.00 4.91m 16-01.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
7 1893 Matt Peare 17 North Canton, OH 16-06.00 J4.91m 16-01.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01
O O XO XO XO XXX
8 1881 Erick Duffy 17 North Andover, MA 15-09.00 4.81m 15-09.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91
PPP O O O XXX
9 3339 Bailey Frederick 16 Waxhaw, NC 15-00.00 J4.81m 15-09.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91
O O XO O XXX
10 3155 Peyton Weissmann 17 Grapevine, TX 16-04.00 J4.81m 15-09.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
10 274 Zachery Bradford 18 Bloomington, IL 15-10.00 J4.81m 15-09.25
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91
PPP O O XXO XXX
12 2405 Sam Rusak 17 Scarborough, ME 15-09.00 4.66m 15-03.50
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP XXO O XXX
13 3478 Cole Courtois 17 New Iberia, LA 16-00.00 J4.66m 15-03.50
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP PPP XXO XXX
13 1135 Hayden Fox 17 Irwin, PA 15-09.00 J4.66m 15-03.50
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
O O XXO XXX
15 3338 Carter Clasper 16 Waxhaw, NC 15-00.00 J4.66m 15-03.50
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
O XXO XXO XXX
16 2234 Joseph Popek 16 Greensboro, NC 15-06.00 4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66
PPP O XXX
17 125 Jack Crouch 16 Franklin, TN 15-00.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66
XO O XXX
17 3189 Austin Garrett 16 Harrisville, WV 15-06.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66
XO O XXX
19 1619 Caleb Sanford 16 Erie, PA 15-06.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66
XXO O XXX
20 1710 Samuel Burton 16 Montreal, QC 16-00.50 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP XO PPP XXX
21 3098 Nicholas Marino 17 Ambler, PA 15-00.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66
O XXO XXX
22 3164 Chad Horstmann 16 San Antonio, TX 15-00.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.36 4.51 4.66
XO XXO XXX
23 3506 Mitchell Kubicki 16 Oregon, OH 15-01.00 4.36m 14-03.50
4.36 4.51
O XXX
23 2994 Liam Dixon 16 Mooresville, NC 15-00.00 4.36m 14-03.50
4.36 4.51
O XXX
23 649 Michael Kochenderf 16 Mansfield, OH 15-06.25 4.36m 14-03.50
4.36 4.51
O XXX
26 1420 Jimmy Toner 16 Lakewood, OH 15-00.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.36 4.51
XO XXX
27 2464 Adriano Theriot 16 Creole, LA 14-10.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.36 4.51
XXO XXX
27 1160 Mark Miller 16 Chesapeake, VA 14-09.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.36 4.51
XXO XXX
-- 3180 Jaelyn Demory 16 Woodbridge, VA 14-09.00 NH
4.36
XXX
-- 464 Carter Mathis 16 Sanford, NC 14-09.00 NH
4.36
XXX
-- 1178 Austin Goolsby 18 Hillsboro, OH 15-00.00 NH
4.36
XXX
-- 2620 Griffin Thompson 16 Bellefonte, PA 15-00.00 NH
4.36
XXX
-- 2608 Ross Foreman 17 Lafayette, LA 14-10.25 NH
4.36
XXX

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault Championship
===================================================================================
Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
Opening Height 11-07, then 12-00.75, 12-04.25, 12-08.25,
13-00.75, 13-04.5, 13-08.25, 13-11.75, 14-03.5
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2880 Carson Dingler 17 Juliette, GA 13-04.50 4.08m 13-04.50
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.17
O O XO O O O XXX
2 3149 Colleen Clancy 17 Bulverde, TX 13-06.00 J4.08m 13-04.50
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.17
O XO XO O XO XO XXX
3 3250 Katie Jones 17 Camp Hill, PA 12-11.50 3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O O O O XXX
4 186 Tedi DeMaria 16 Feura bush, NY 12-08.00 J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O O XO O XXX
4 283 Makiah Hunt 16 Niagara Falls, ON 12-10.00 J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O O XO O XXX
4 188 Avery Stuchell 16 Crossroads, TX 12-07.25 J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
XO O O O XXX
7 1435 Landon Kemp 17 Greenville, MI 13-00.00 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
PPP O XO XXX
8 1795 Reagann LeLeux 18 New Iberia, LA 12-04.00 J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O XO XXO XXX
8 2167 Sandra brown 16 Indianapolis, IN 12-02.75 J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
PPP XO XXO XXX
10 1605 Macee Erickson 17 Akron, OH 12-06.50 3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
O O XXX
11 1877 Rachel Coghill 16 Sagamore Hills, OH 12-08.00 J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XO O XXX
12 3137 Elizabeth Blalock 16 Mount Pleasant, SC 12-06.00 J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XO XO XXX
13 1333 Gabriela Leon 17 Grand Rapids, MI 12-02.00 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
13 987 Deidra Marrison 18 Geneva, OH 12-05.00 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
13 3148 Kendahl Shue 16 Boerne, TX 11-10.00 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
16 2150 Dominique Franco 16 Richboro, PA 12-04.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XO XXX
16 707 Kimberly Rushford 16 DeRidder, LA 11-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XO XXX
18 2428 Amanda Barnes 16 Port Royal, SC 12-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XXO XXX
-- 1539 Parish Kitto 16 Tickfaw, LA 12-04.00 NH
3.53
XXX
-- 2236 Chesney Ward 16 Greensboro, NC 13-00.00 NH
3.53 3.68
PPP XXX
-- 988 Ally Thompson 16 Geneva, OH 12-11.50 NH
3.53
XXX
-- 2892 Katherine Schroede 16 Grayslake, IL 12-06.00 NH
3.53
XXX
-- 1903 Julia Valenti 16 North Reading, MA 12-07.50 NH
3.53
XXX
-- 917 Michelle Rubinetti 17 Closter, NJ 12-06.00 NH
3.53
XXX
-- 979 Erica Ellis 19 Riga, NY 12-04.00 NH
3.53 3.68 3.78
XPP PPP PPP
-- 1436 Gabriella LeRoux 17 Fruitport, MI 12-02.00 NH
3.53
XXX
-- 2862 Taylor Alexander 16 Edwards, CO 12-08.00 NH
3.53
XXX

Event 35 Boys Long Jump Championship
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 159 Rayvon Grey 16 Wappingers Falls, N 24-11.50 7.93m 26-00.25
FOUL 7.82m 7.38m PASS 7.93m FOUL
2 130 William Henderson 17 Baltimore, MD 23-08.50 7.53m 24-08.50
FOUL 7.53m FOUL 7.35m 7.38m FOUL
3 1972 Jalen Seals 17 Fort Worth, TX 24-06.25 7.42m 24-04.25
6.94m 7.42m 7.17m FOUL 7.26m 7.33m
4 2622 Harrison Schrage 16 Tigard, OR 24-11.25 7.39m 24-03.00
7.13m 7.39m 7.15m 7.06m 7.26m 7.37m
5 2840 Noah Igbinoghene 17 Trussville, AL 24-07.50 7.34m 24-01.00
6.91m 7.31m 7.06m 7.22m FOUL 7.34m
6 158 Terrel Davis 16 Beacon, NY 23-07.00 7.28m 23-10.75
7.08m 7.04m 7.28m PASS PASS PASS
7 1302 Jesse Thibodeau 16 Rigaud, QC 23-10.25 7.15m 23-05.50
7.15m FOUL 6.99m 6.13m 6.92m 7.04m
7 236 Bobby Price 16 Virginia Beach, VA 23-01.00 7.15m 23-05.50
6.91m 6.64m 7.15m 6.88m 6.62m 6.48m
9 697 Brenton Nelson 16 Hyattsville, MD 23-00.50 7.08m 23-02.75
6.80m 6.86m 7.08m
10 1187 Marcus Krah 16 Durham, NC 7.07m 23-02.50
FOUL FOUL 7.07m
10 473 Ivan Nyemeck 16 Quebec, QC 23-00.00 7.07m 23-02.50
6.50m 6.88m 7.07m
12 257 Justes Nance 17 Calabasas, CA 24-00.25 7.01m 23-00.00
6.96m 7.01m 7.00m
13 3181 Allen Blair 17 Yorktown, VA 23-03.25 6.91m 22-08.00
6.74m 6.52m 6.91m
13 1630 Tobi Tella 16 Rochester, NY 23-07.50 6.91m 22-08.00
6.85m 6.91m FOUL
15 798 Luke Lafferty 16 Manorville, NY 22-07.75 6.78m 22-03.00
4.59m 6.78m 6.47m
16 527 Ashton King 16 Christiansburg, VA 22-10.25 6.65m 21-10.00
6.40m 6.65m 6.45m
17 2474 Anthony Shepard 17 Wakefield, RI 22-10.00 6.62m 21-08.75
6.50m 6.30m 6.62m
18 1462 Anthony Butler 16 Pike, NY 23-02.25 6.60m 21-08.00
6.23m 6.33m 6.60m
19 1866 Kellin Valentine 16 State College, PA 23-01.75 6.58m 21-07.25
6.43m 6.52m 6.58m
20 1034 JaQuaveon Beacham 16 Norfolk, VA 23-04.25 6.53m 21-05.25
4.66m 6.33m 6.53m
21 3067 Alpha Barry 16 Rochester, NY 23-04.25 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m FOUL FOUL
22 258 Zaheem Anderson 16 Bloomfield, CT 23-01.00 6.41m 21-00.50
6.13m 5.82m 6.41m
23 1332 Andre Welch 17 Kentwood, MI 23-01.00 6.38m 20-11.25
6.37m FOUL 6.38m
24 3055 Matthew Su 16 Jericho, NY 22-07.75 6.02m 19-09.00
FOUL 6.02m PASS

Event 36 Girls Long Jump Championship
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 659 Samiyah Samuels 16 Cypress, TX 20-05.25 6.48m 21-03.25
6.05m 6.48m 6.22m 6.27m 6.24m 6.25m
2 2198 Tara Davis 17 Simi Valley, CA 21-00.25 6.35m 20-10.00
FOUL 6.13m 6.13m FOUL 6.35m 6.13m
3 2849 Courtney Corrin 16 Los Angeles, CA 21-06.25 6.18m 20-03.50
FOUL 6.02m 6.18m 6.04m FOUL 6.14m
4 1313 DaLoria Boone 18 Milledgeville, GA 18-08.50 6.08m 19-11.50
5.28m 5.76m 5.95m 5.84m 5.70m 6.08m
5 2934 Madeleine Akobundu 16 Lanham, MD 19-05.50 6.05m 19-10.25
5.42m 5.92m 6.05m FOUL FOUL 5.97m
6 565 Emanuelle Masse 17 Orford, QC 19-06.25 6.00m 19-08.25
FOUL 6.00m 5.92m 5.68m 5.79m 5.81m
7 2798 G'Auna Edwards 17 Pearland, TX 19-01.50 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL FOUL 5.93m 5.72m FOUL 5.70m
8 3596 Adja Sackor 17 Worcester, MA 19-07.75 5.91m 19-04.75
5.51m 5.68m 5.87m 5.66m 5.60m 5.91m
9 3014 Kaitlin Salisbury 16 Hawthorne, NJ 19-00.50 5.86m 19-02.75
5.54m 5.86m 5.86m
10 2857 Noelle Schiller 17 Thousand Oaks, CA 19-00.75 5.83m 19-01.50
5.44m 5.83m FOUL
11 562 Tatiana Aholou 19 Orford, QC 19-02.00 5.80m 19-00.50
5.68m 5.80m 5.64m
12 2312 Brianna Duncan 16 Cambridge, MA 20-00.25 J5.80m 19-00.50
5.68m FOUL 5.80m
13 100 Arielle Bykovskaia 16 Laval, QC 19-05.00 5.76m 18-10.75
5.76m FOUL 5.74m
14 2338 Taylor Woods 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 18-09.50 5.72m 18-09.25
5.72m 5.64m 5.55m
15 2619 Veronika Karpenko 16 Boalsburg, PA 18-10.25 5.65m 18-06.50
5.33m 5.65m 5.39m
16 3571 Tionna Tobias 19 Atco, NJ 18-09.00 J5.65m 18-06.50
4.97m 5.65m 4.98m
17 1195 Asia Young 16 Absecon, NJ 18-06.50 5.64m 18-06.00
5.49m 5.64m 5.40m
18 2915 Juleen Lewis 16 Roxbury, MA 19-04.00 5.62m 18-05.25
FOUL 5.61m 5.62m
19 8 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 18-06.50 5.53m 18-01.75
5.50m 5.53m 5.48m
20 508 Madison Langley-Wa 18 Wyncote, PA 18-06.00 5.50m 18-00.50
5.36m 5.49m 5.50m
21 2683 Nyla Ward 19 Alexandria, VA 18-05.25 5.49m 18-00.25
5.38m 5.49m 5.06m
22 2871 Sophia Falco 17 Bradenton, FL 18-08.50 5.47m 17-11.50
5.45m 5.47m 5.38m
23 2054 Alexis Trott 16 Paramus, NJ 18-09.25 5.43m 17-09.75
FOUL 5.43m FOUL
24 2896 Hannah Schilb 16 South Elgin, IL 18-07.50 5.42m 17-09.50
5.42m 5.42m FOUL
25 151 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore, NY 19-00.75 5.37m 17-07.50
5.22m 5.14m 5.37m
26 1419 Kristine Akervold 17 Lakewood Ranch, FL 18-10.00 5.29m 17-04.25
5.24m 5.29m FOUL
27 658 Meaghan Scullin 16 Cumberland, RI 18-06.00 J5.29m 17-04.25
4.78m 5.12m 5.29m
28 2648 Yasmin Brooks 17 Harrisburg, PA 18-09.75 J5.29m 17-04.25
FOUL 5.29m 5.12m
29 27 Leah Moran 16 Stillwater, NY 18-08.50 5.27m 17-03.50
5.27m 5.02m 5.06m
30 3226 Jaimie Robinson 17 Chicago, IL 18-08.00 5.25m 17-02.75
FOUL 5.25m FOUL
31 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 18-10.00 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL 5.03m 5.23m
32 2468 Kierra Henderson 16 Lorton, VA 18-07.25 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20m 5.18m 4.97m
33 3043 Mia Abulencia 18 Dix Hills, NY 18-10.00 4.94m 16-02.50
4.75m 4.53m 4.94m
34 35 Magali Roche 16 Montreal, QC 20-01.00 3.57m 11-08.50
FOUL 3.57m FOUL

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump Championship
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2840 Noah Igbinoghene 17 Trussville, AL 49-00.50 15.11m 49-07.00
14.54m 14.79m 15.11m 14.85m 14.39m 14.89m
2 159 Rayvon Grey 16 Wappingers Falls, N 49-04.50 15.03m 49-03.75
14.68m 14.25m FOUL 15.00m FOUL 15.03m
3 3071 Ronel Forde 16 Latham, NY 51-06.00 14.94m 49-00.25
14.52m 14.68m 14.72m 14.66m 14.94m FOUL
4 3458 Gary Williams 17 Chesapeake, VA 47-02.50 14.83m 48-08.00
14.19m 14.60m 14.24m 14.62m 14.52m 14.83m
5 473 Ivan Nyemeck 16 Quebec, QC 49-07.00 14.77m 48-05.50
14.22m 14.46m 14.69m 13.41m 14.77m 14.60m
6 1236 Michael Wiggins 16 Huntsville, AL 49-03.50 J14.77m 48-05.50
FOUL FOUL 14.61m 14.43m 14.77m 14.62m
7 2628 Isaiah Griffith 16 Detroit, MI 47-10.75 14.65m 48-00.75
13.97m 14.34m 14.49m 13.20m 14.65m 14.55m
8 2981 Steve Fossi-Noue 16 Charlotte, NC 47-05.00 14.63m 48-00.00
14.08m 14.51m 14.63m PASS FOUL FOUL
9 1972 Jalen Seals 17 Fort Worth, TX 48-00.25 14.48m 47-06.25
14.18m 14.48m 14.31m
10 875 Travean Caldwell 16 Memphis, TN 47-10.00 14.29m 46-10.75
13.70m 13.59m 14.29m
11 728 Darian Alston 16 West Chester, PA 48-09.00 14.28m 46-10.25
14.23m 13.70m 14.28m
12 3418 Dexter Neboh 16 Odessa, TX 42-06.75 14.25m 46-09.00
FOUL 14.25m FOUL
13 1361 Matthew Baker 16 New York, NY 47-00.00 14.21m 46-07.50
13.95m FOUL 14.21m
14 1462 Anthony Butler 16 Pike, NY 47-09.75 14.17m 46-06.00
14.01m 14.17m 14.09m
15 3440 Akinshe Hill 16 Chesapeake, VA 48-06.00 14.08m 46-02.50
14.08m 13.80m FOUL
16 236 Bobby Price 16 Virginia Beach, VA 45-09.50 14.04m 46-00.75
13.24m 14.04m 13.50m
17 569 Rogerous Swain 17 Athens, GA 48-10.75 14.01m 45-11.75
FOUL FOUL 14.01m
18 3178 Hasani Knight 17 Virginia Beach, VA 48-04.00 13.98m 45-10.50
13.83m 13.98m FOUL
19 444 Darius Carbin 16 San Jose, CA 47-11.75 13.93m 45-08.50
13.93m FOUL FOUL
20 2860 Kharon Hall 16 Parker, CO 45-07.25 13.87m 45-06.25
FOUL 13.73m 13.87m
21 1034 JaQuaveon Beacham 16 Norfolk, VA 47-05.00 13.83m 45-04.50
13.83m 13.64m FOUL
22 1687 Treyvon Wheeling 18 Hershey, PA 46-01.75 13.76m 45-01.75
13.13m 13.76m 13.13m
23 2991 Elvis Gordon 16 Hope Mills, NC 46-05.25 13.51m 44-04.00
13.32m 13.51m FOUL
24 3621 Donovan Beckett-Si 16 germantown, MD 45-09.00 13.48m 44-02.75
FOUL FOUL 13.48m
25 2644 Isa Bynum 17 Forestville, MD 46-07.00 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m FOUL 12.19m
26 1630 Tobi Tella 16 Rochester, NY 47-09.00 13.16m 43-02.25
13.16m FOUL 12.79m
27 3231 Marcques Gibbs 16 Drexel Hill, PA 45-07.00 13.13m 43-01.00
12.64m 12.82m 13.13m

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump Championship
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1973 Chinne Okoronkwo 16 Lynnwood, WA 41-07.25 13.10m 42-11.75
12.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.10m 13.00m
2 2198 Tara Davis 17 Simi Valley, CA 42-08.25 12.33m 40-05.50
11.81m 12.15m PASS FOUL 12.33m FOUL
3 2619 Veronika Karpenko 16 Boalsburg, PA 40-01.75 12.28m 40-03.50
12.14m 12.28m FOUL 12.02m 12.02m 12.00m
4 3226 Jaimie Robinson 17 Chicago, IL 40-01.00 12.26m 40-02.75
11.95m 12.26m FOUL 11.74m 11.93m FOUL
5 2312 Brianna Duncan 16 Cambridge, MA 38-09.25 12.24m 40-02.00
11.99m 12.09m 12.24m 11.81m 11.95m 11.85m
6 2930 Harleigh White 17 Huntingtown, MD 38-11.00 J12.24m 40-02.00
11.89m 11.98m FOUL 12.00m 12.24m FOUL
7 2670 Maya Hanks 17 Yorktown, VA 40-00.00 12.17m 39-11.25
11.37m 11.58m 12.17m 11.55m 12.00m 11.71m
8 508 Madison Langley-Wa 18 Wyncote, PA 39-02.00 11.97m 39-03.25
11.66m 11.95m FOUL 11.42m 11.75m 11.97m
9 3014 Kaitlin Salisbury 16 Hawthorne, NJ 38-08.75 11.91m 39-01.00
11.67m 11.62m 11.91m
10 2896 Hannah Schilb 16 South Elgin, IL 39-10.00 11.90m 39-00.50
11.38m 11.90m 11.47m
11 1398 Skyla Davidson 17 Burke, VA 38-09.00 11.78m 38-07.75
11.42m 11.63m 11.78m
12 2340 Bonvie Fosam 17 Robbinsville, NJ 38-05.00 11.75m 38-06.75
11.63m 11.75m 11.71m
13 3453 Jada Terrell 17 Chesapeake, VA 39-02.25 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m 11.65m 11.33m
14 3427 Denisha West 16 Westbury, NY 38-08.00 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL 11.70m 11.17m
15 474 Ivana Nyemeck 17 Quebec, QC 38-10.00 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m FOUL FOUL
16 540 Alexus Pyles 16 Clarksburg, MD 39-00.00 11.58m 38-00.00
11.31m 11.58m 11.53m
17 2288 Shanthi Hiremath 16 Richmond, VA 37-11.00 11.54m 37-10.50
11.11m 11.41m 11.54m
18 1491 Micaiah Dendy 16 Middletown, DE 37-11.75 J11.54m 37-10.50
11.37m 11.54m FOUL
19 2224 Victoria Gibson 16 Virginia Beach, VA 38-02.50 11.52m 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m 11.20m
20 3557 Kenya Warner 16 Windsor, CT 38-04.50 11.50m 37-08.75
10.47m 11.50m 11.41m
21 460 Alantra Mines 17 Midford, VA 38-08.50 11.47m 37-07.75
10.81m 11.47m 11.42m
22 3160 Ryan Roane 17 Tomball, TX 38-01.75 11.46m 37-07.25
11.25m 11.44m 11.46m
23 2988 Imani Bennett 16 Greensboro, NC 38-02.50 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.26m 11.10m
24 1064 Julia Howard 16 Greensburg, PA 37-11.75 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 10.94m 11.33m
25 2531 Samanthat Stetz 17 South Huntington, N 37-08.00 11.27m 36-11.75
11.23m 11.27m 11.08m
26 3210 Tyler Scott 18 Elizabeth, NJ 37-11.50 11.24m 36-10.50
11.00m 11.24m 11.00m
27 3018 Jordan Fields 16 Maplewood, NJ 38-06.75 11.22m 36-09.75
11.22m 10.54m 11.08m
28 2915 Juleen Lewis 16 Roxbury, MA 37-10.75 11.14m 36-06.75
FOUL FOUL 11.14m
29 1681 Madison Anderson 17 Midlothian, VA 37-10.00 11.11m 36-05.50
10.36m 11.11m 11.00m
30 3044 Leah Blackall 16 Ronkonkoma, NY 37-10.50 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m 10.99m FOUL
31 600 Sienna Farrell 16 Maplewood, NJ 37-08.00 J11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m 10.96m FOUL
32 2857 Noelle Schiller 17 Thousand Oaks, CA 37-09.25 10.89m 35-08.75
FOUL 10.89m FOUL

Event 39 Boys Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1367 Jordan Geist 17 Cabot, PA 72-09.50 21.71m 71-02.75
21.36m 20.92m FOUL 21.71m 21.15m FOUL
2 2726 Adrian Piperi 17 The Woodlands, TX 66-10.00 21.08m 69-02.00
18.48m 20.00m 21.03m 20.47m 20.93m 21.08m
3 2742 Isaiah Rogers 16 Throw1Deep, GA 64-07.75 20.06m 65-09.75
20.04m 20.05m 20.06m 19.35m 19.84m FOUL
4 2606 Luke Grodeska 16 Neptune, NJ 61-07.00 19.65m 64-05.75
FOUL 18.78m FOUL FOUL 18.48m 19.65m
5 2246 Jordan West 17 Rahway, NJ 63-08.00 19.17m 62-10.75
18.26m FOUL 19.17m FOUL FOUL 19.15m
6 3188 James Stout 17 Glenville, WV 61-06.75 18.45m 60-06.50
16.52m 18.08m 17.64m FOUL 18.45m FOUL
7 3001 Ethan Ruh 16 Omaha, NE 59-10.00 18.26m 59-11.00
FOUL 18.14m FOUL FOUL 18.08m 18.26m
8 1995 Brandon Davis 16 Cliffwood, NJ 59-08.50 18.02m 59-01.50
18.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 2455 Benjamin Peterson 16 Solon, OH 62-11.50 18.01m 59-01.25
18.01m FOUL FOUL
10 2964 Connor Bandel 16 Ortonville, MI 58-08.00 17.96m 58-11.25
FOUL 17.50m 17.96m
11 2152 Chukwudi Ikpeazu 16 Exeter, NH 58-10.75 17.83m 58-06.00
17.83m 17.16m 16.73m
12 2777 Dan Gilligan 16 Toms River, NJ 59-02.00 17.56m 57-07.50
17.11m 17.37m 17.56m
13 1273 Andrew Cannistraci 16 New Rochelle, NY 62-00.75 17.52m 57-05.75
FOUL 17.52m FOUL
14 2276 Colin Blair 16 Lancaster, NY 60-04.00 17.44m 57-02.75
16.86m 17.44m 17.25m
15 2599 Tom Bojalad 17 Saint Marys, PA 56-03.50 17.35m 56-11.25
15.66m 17.35m 16.85m
16 1133 Dominic Marshall 16 Greensburg, PA 59-00.50 17.34m 56-10.75
16.87m FOUL 17.34m
17 1429 Nik Curtiss 16 Lancaster, OH 64-09.00 17.10m 56-01.25
17.10m FOUL FOUL
18 1194 Cade Antonucci 17 Absecon, NJ 57-09.00 17.04m 55-11.00
17.04m 17.01m FOUL
19 3168 Benedict Draghi 17 Arlington, VA 61-04.75 17.02m 55-10.25
17.02m FOUL FOUL
20 2000 Dominic Walton 16 Old Bridge, NJ 57-04.00 16.85m 55-03.50
15.56m 16.85m 16.85m
21 2995 Daniel McArthur 16 Mooresville, NC 55-08.00 16.81m 55-02.00
16.81m 16.68m FOUL
22 84 Tyson Fortenberry 16 Gastonia, NC 55-09.50 16.69m 54-09.25
16.36m 16.69m 16.04m
23 2459 Nicolas Botett 16 Monmouth Junction, 58-01.50 16.59m 54-05.25
15.94m 14.83m 16.59m
24 291 Nick Lane 17 Bowling Green, OH 57-05.50 16.35m 53-07.75
16.33m FOUL 16.35m
25 345 Will Lutkewitte 16 Spring Lake Heights 56-07.00 16.29m 53-05.50
15.49m 16.24m 16.29m
26 2897 Samuel Weisz 16 Yorkville, IL 55-06.00 16.14m 52-11.50
FOUL 15.88m 16.14m
27 2607 Andrew Huisman 17 Wall, NJ 55-08.50 15.72m 51-07.00
15.72m 14.98m FOUL
28 3110 Dakota Leonhard 16 Fredericksburg, PA 56-03.25 15.71m 51-06.50
15.71m FOUL 15.50m
29 2618 Erik Ebel 17 Port Matilda, PA 57-01.00 15.18m 49-09.75
14.77m FOUL 15.18m
-- 1480 Terrell Adams 16 Raleigh, NC 56-04.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2745 Ryan Spiecha 16 Throw1Deep, GA 55-06.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Girls Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
Sophia Rivera is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2752 Nickolette Dunbar 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 53-00.00 16.65m 54-07.50
13.89m 15.23m 15.91m 16.63m FOUL 16.65m
2 3016 Alyssa Wilson 17 Jackson, NJ 54-11.00 16.24m 53-03.50
14.68m 15.90m 16.24m 15.21m FOUL FOUL
3 2853 Elena Bruckner 16 San Jose, CA 53-05.50 15.44m 50-08.00
15.03m FOUL 15.44m FOUL 15.37m FOUL
4 2977 Sophia Rivera 16 Brentwood, MO 53-05.75 15.27m 50-01.25
14.95m FOUL 15.11m 14.78m 15.27m 14.65m
5 2890 Kathleen Young 17 Decatur, IL 50-08.00 14.99m 49-02.25
14.30m 14.86m 14.34m 14.71m 14.75m 14.99m
6 2012 Khayla Dawson 16 Charlotte, NC 48-01.50 14.61m 47-11.25
12.87m 12.94m 14.61m 14.42m 13.98m 13.70m
7 3494 Jessica Molina 16 Township of Washing 49-10.00 14.55m 47-09.00
14.26m 13.85m 14.55m 13.79m 14.29m 14.51m
8 570 Emily Stauffer 16 Denver, PA 46-10.75 14.19m 46-06.75
FOUL 13.71m 13.96m 13.49m 14.19m FOUL
9 1283 Danielle Notarfran 17 Jackson, NJ 47-08.50 13.61m 44-08.00
13.61m 12.46m 13.01m
10 3033 Alexis Daniels 16 Binghamton, NY 49-05.00 13.58m 44-06.75
FOUL FOUL 13.58m
11 1810 Monae Cooper 16 New Rochelle, NY 45-02.00 13.53m 44-04.75
13.53m FOUL FOUL
12 3120 Janese Lynch 17 Sharon Hill, PA 45-10.00 13.37m 43-10.50
13.37m FOUL 13.15m
13 2965 Emily Meier 16 Plymouth, MI 44-05.00 13.34m 43-09.25
13.22m FOUL 13.34m
14 805 Egypt Parker 16 Bronx, NY 48-01.25 13.30m 43-07.75
FOUL FOUL 13.30m
15 1617 Molly Leppelmeier 17 McComb, OH 45-08.00 13.26m 43-06.00
13.26m 13.07m FOUL
16 1078 Amarys Berry 16 Hackensack, NJ 46-07.50 13.18m 43-03.00
13.01m 13.18m 13.04m
17 2916 Skylar Barthelmes 16 Dartmouth, MA 43-06.00 13.08m 42-11.00
12.02m 12.79m 13.08m
18 1454 Jill Shippee 17 Clifton Park, NY 45-06.50 13.01m 42-08.25
12.36m 12.86m 13.01m
18 2743 Nia Seldon 16 Throw1deep, GA 44-00.25 13.01m 42-08.25
13.00m 13.01m 12.95m
20 2738 Madelyn Lee 16 Throw1Deep, GA 43-04.75 12.98m 42-07.00
12.98m 12.89m FOUL
21 306 Makayla McGowan 16 Bristow, VA 43-02.75 12.85m 42-02.00
12.85m 12.24m 12.76m
22 2429 Samantha Stevens 17 Shelton, CT 43-05.50 12.79m 41-11.50
FOUL 12.07m 12.79m
23 2342 Maria Muzzio 16 Fairfax, VA 45-04.50 12.66m 41-06.50
12.66m 12.34m 12.45m
24 3086 Leeyan Redwood 16 Wheatley Heights, N 43-07.00 12.40m 40-08.25
11.77m 12.09m 12.40m
25 1602 Amaya King 18 Mason, OH 44-08.75 12.34m 40-06.00
12.18m 12.34m FOUL
26 2362 Fidele Jules 16 Tinton Falls, NJ 47-06.00 12.17m 39-11.25
FOUL 11.34m 12.17m
27 1289 Alexis Clark 18 Fredericksburg, VA 45-04.50 12.02m 39-05.25
12.02m FOUL 11.79m
28 269 Brittany Jones 17 Bloomfield, CT 44-00.00 11.93m 39-01.75
11.93m FOUL FOUL
29 2756 Jocelen Ruth 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 44-07.00 11.92m 39-01.25
11.92m FOUL 11.71m
30 978 Nina Gambacorta 16 Glen Mills, PA 41-03.50 11.87m 38-11.50
11.48m 11.37m 11.87m
31 955 Seasons Usual 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 41-09.50 11.85m 38-10.50
11.39m 11.62m 11.85m
32 1188 Kayla Beasley 18 Durham, NC 41-04.50 11.48m 37-08.00
11.14m 10.55m 11.48m
33 1703 Maura Kimmel 16 West Sunbury, PA 43-06.00 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m FOUL FOUL
34 3138 Carisma Holland 17 Seneca, SC 43-07.00 11.36m 37-03.25
FOUL 11.36m FOUL

Event 41 Boys Weight Throw Championship
===================================================================================
All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
48 feet
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 3124 Robert Colantonio 16 Barrington, RI 82-00.50 24.83m 81-05.75
23.96m 24.83m 23.06m 23.98m 24.63m 23.03m
2 2742 Isaiah Rogers 16 Throw1Deep, GA 76-09.00 23.52m 77-02.00
FOUL 21.92m FOUL 23.52m 22.91m 22.56m
3 1642 Jacob Wickey 17 medina, OH 74-06.25 22.85m 74-11.75
21.74m 20.50m 22.35m 22.85m FOUL FOUL
4 291 Nick Lane 17 Bowling Green, OH 75-11.00 22.17m 72-09.00
FOUL FOUL 21.63m 22.17m FOUL FOUL
5 109 Brent Fairbanks 17 Austintown, OH 72-00.00 J22.17m 72-09.00
21.21m 21.32m 22.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 1429 Nik Curtiss 16 Lancaster, OH 75-04.75 22.06m 72-04.50
21.81m 21.38m 21.96m 22.06m 21.85m 21.51m
7 112 Logan Kusky 16 Austintown, OH 77-04.25 21.79m 71-06.00
FOUL 20.05m 21.45m 21.79m FOUL FOUL
8 3587 Jared Briere 17 Woonsocket, RI 70-08.25 21.07m 69-01.50
20.82m 19.76m 21.07m FOUL 19.78m 20.84m
9 3278 Cameron Thompson 16 Cortlandt Manor, NY 68-03.00 20.67m 67-09.75
19.89m 20.67m FOUL
10 3113 Matthew Slagus 17 Moscow, PA 64-05.50 20.35m 66-09.25
20.15m 20.35m 19.91m
11 1974 Jack Zimmerman 17 Briarcliff Manor, N 63-10.50 19.88m 65-02.75
19.88m 19.63m 18.79m
12 2747 Robby Watson 16 Throw1Deep, GA 62-07.75 19.72m 64-08.50
19.07m 19.72m FOUL
13 1954 David Bernstein 16 Norwich, NY 65-09.00 19.61m 64-04.00
18.81m 19.61m 19.29m
14 1367 Jordan Geist 17 Cabot, PA 72-08.00 19.49m 63-11.50
19.49m FOUL FOUL
15 466 Michael Yow 16 Keene, TX 70-04.00 19.19m 62-11.50
18.16m 19.19m FOUL
16 3588 Dilyn Cote 17 Woonsocket, RI 62-06.75 19.15m 62-10.00
19.15m FOUL 18.96m
17 2730 Ryan Camp 16 Throw1Deep, GA 70-02.00 18.97m 62-03.00
18.97m FOUL FOUL
18 485 Adrian Matos 17 Providence, RI 63-08.50 18.74m 61-05.75
18.74m FOUL 18.63m
19 3074 Michael Feldman 17 Staten Island, NY 58-06.00 18.70m 61-04.25
18.70m 18.26m 18.47m
20 484 Jody Harris 16 Providence, RI 60-09.25 18.54m 60-10.00
FOUL FOUL 18.54m
21 918 Anastasios Mouzaki 17 New City, NY 59-09.25 18.37m 60-03.25
18.37m FOUL 17.79m
22 2739 Madias Loper 17 Throw1Deep, GA 58-01.00 18.35m 60-02.50
FOUL 18.35m FOUL
23 654 Michael Coppolino 16 Cumberland, RI 63-08.00 18.31m 60-01.00
FOUL FOUL 18.31m
24 3589 Jacob Greenless 17 Woonsocket, RI 61-06.25 18.11m 59-05.00
18.11m FOUL 18.08m
25 2246 Jordan West 17 Rahway, NJ 59-11.75 17.99m 59-00.25
16.40m 17.99m FOUL
26 3073 Steven Feldman 17 Staten Island, NY 61-07.50 17.95m 58-10.75
17.95m 17.69m FOUL
27 3090 Sam Meece 17 Napoleon, OH 63-11.50 17.94m 58-10.25
17.94m FOUL FOUL
28 1355 Chris Brinkman 16 Kingston, NY 60-07.25 17.83m 58-06.00
17.83m FOUL FOUL
29 1488 Trent Fanta 16 Hebron, IN 68-04.00 17.78m 58-04.00
17.78m FOUL FOUL
30 3422 Ivan Goretoy 17 West Warwick, RI 58-00.25 17.68m 58-00.25
17.00m 17.68m 17.56m
31 1518 Leon White 16 Seaford, NY 61-04.50 17.27m 56-08.00
FOUL FOUL 17.27m
32 1596 Hunter Harding 16 Marysville, OH 63-00.00 17.04m 55-11.00
17.04m FOUL FOUL
33 2664 John Antonelli 17 Syosset, NY 58-01.50 17.00m 55-09.25
16.62m 17.00m 16.42m
34 1430 Luke Sheridan 17 Lancaster, OH 59-03.00 16.78m 55-00.75
FOUL 16.78m FOUL
35 2736 Jay Judge 17 Throw1deep, GA 57-06.25 16.70m 54-09.50
FOUL 16.70m FOUL
36 1023 Austin Snyder 16 Cincinnati, OH 59-03.25 16.66m 54-08.00
FOUL 16.66m FOUL
37 1699 Thomas Reiser 17 Slate Hill, NY 57-07.75 16.24m 53-03.50
15.75m 15.77m 16.24m
38 1537 Nick Zeolla 16 Middle Island, NY 59-10.50 15.88m 52-01.25
15.80m FOUL 15.88m
39 2737 Will Kingsfield 16 Throw1Deep, GA 62-01.00 15.68m 51-05.50
14.74m 15.68m 15.62m
-- 2749 Birook Woldeyohann 16 Throw1Deep, GA 61-07.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 545 Zeke Cohen 17 Providence, RI 57-06.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 548 Kevin Fofanah 17 Providence, RI 59-03.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2276 Colin Blair 16 Lancaster, NY 69-08.75 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Girls Weight Throw Championship
===================================================================================
All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
39 feet
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2729 Kamryn Brinson 16 Throw1deep, GA 58-00.25 19.11m 62-08.50
FOUL 18.36m 18.97m 19.11m FOUL FOUL
2 1454 Jill Shippee 17 Clifton Park, NY 60-04.75 17.04m 55-11.00
17.04m FOUL 16.91m 16.37m 16.26m 16.31m
3 551 Lysah Russell 16 providence, RI 57-01.00 16.99m 55-09.00
16.46m FOUL 16.50m 16.42m 16.99m FOUL
4 2200 Gianna Rao 18 North Scituate, RI 54-00.25 16.87m 55-04.25
FOUL FOUL 16.29m FOUL 16.06m 16.87m
5 3033 Alexis Daniels 16 Binghamton, NY 52-00.00 16.79m 55-01.00
16.35m 16.79m 16.00m 15.90m 15.11m FOUL
6 2756 Jocelen Ruth 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 45-04.00 16.58m 54-04.75
15.45m 16.58m 15.74m 15.89m FOUL FOUL
7 2746 Sydnee Walker 17 Throw1Deep, GA 54-07.50 16.48m 54-01.00
15.88m 15.94m 16.30m 16.34m FOUL 16.48m
8 2743 Nia Seldon 16 Throw1deep, GA 53-09.75 16.28m 53-05.00
16.28m 16.13m FOUL FOUL 14.71m FOUL
9 2444 Meagan Malloy 16 Greenville, RI 54-00.75 16.13m 52-11.00
16.13m FOUL 14.65m
10 3016 Alyssa Wilson 17 Jackson, NJ 51-05.75 16.08m 52-09.25
14.89m 15.36m 16.08m
11 3129 Courtney Jacobsen 16 East Greenwich, RI 56-07.50 15.97m 52-04.75
15.14m 15.97m 15.50m
12 2752 Nickolette Dunbar 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 53-05.00 15.81m 51-10.50
15.05m 15.59m 15.81m
13 1810 Monae Cooper 16 New Rochelle, NY 55-05.00 15.79m 51-09.75
15.52m 15.79m 15.64m
14 3494 Jessica Molina 16 Township of Washing 54-04.75 15.61m 51-02.75
15.35m 15.61m 15.01m
15 2172 Chelsea Yang 17 Warwick, RI 49-02.75 15.31m 50-02.75
13.86m 15.31m FOUL
16 2279 Brianna Mckenzie 17 Lancaster, NY 51-11.25 15.24m 50-00.00
14.76m 15.24m 14.19m
17 3039 Makena Thomas 16 Commack, NY 52-02.75 15.18m 49-09.75
FOUL 15.18m 13.46m
18 2965 Emily Meier 16 Plymouth, MI 49-11.00 15.02m 49-03.50
15.02m FOUL 14.41m
19 1617 Molly Leppelmeier 17 McComb, OH 49-11.00 14.93m 48-11.75
14.27m 14.73m 14.93m
20 2727 Grace Artis 17 Throw1Deep, GA 49-01.75 14.69m 48-02.50
14.69m 14.34m 13.38m
21 555 Oluwafunmibi Yusuf 16 Providence, RI 48-11.00 14.39m 47-02.50
FOUL 14.39m 13.33m
22 1513 Rebecca Chouinard 16 London, ON 49-06.00 14.37m 47-01.75
14.32m FOUL 14.37m
23 2732 Makenli Forrest 17 Throw1Deep, GA 44-10.25 14.35m 47-01.00
FOUL FOUL 14.35m
24 3112 Jessica Slagus 18 Moscow, PA 51-04.50 14.17m 46-06.00
12.69m 13.51m 14.17m
25 2728 Camryn Bowman 17 Throw1Deep, GA 46-05.50 14.01m 45-11.75
12.55m 12.81m 14.01m
26 2734 Logan Griffin 16 Throw1Deep, GA 46-06.00 13.95m 45-09.25
FOUL 13.95m 13.75m
27 3130 Samantha Andrews 17 Lincoln, RI 47-11.00 13.64m 44-09.00
13.64m 13.52m FOUL
28 263 Erica Belvit 16 Bloomfield, CT 48-04.00 13.56m 44-06.00
13.26m 13.19m 13.56m
29 2762 Jasmine Gallo-Fusc 17 Warwick, RI 44-04.00 J13.56m 44-06.00
13.00m 13.56m 12.01m
30 2907 Mikayla Reichert 16 Fort Thomas, KY 45-10.00 13.50m 44-03.50
FOUL 13.50m 13.02m
31 643 Ruby Nguyen 17 Coventry, RI 48-04.50 13.43m 44-00.75
12.69m 13.11m 13.43m
32 2757 Jordan Wildermuth 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 46-00.00 13.32m 43-08.50
FOUL 13.32m FOUL
33 805 Egypt Parker 16 Bronx, NY 44-01.25 13.24m 43-05.25
FOUL FOUL 13.24m
34 3421 Faye Gauthier 16 West Warwick, RI 48-02.50 13.15m 43-01.75
13.15m FOUL ND
35 3420 Morgan Cruz 18 West Warwick, RI 44-08.00 13.05m 42-09.75
FOUL 12.48m 13.05m
36 2814 Daija Young 16 Garfield Hts, OH 52-08.00 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL FOUL 12.71m
37 2763 Paige Carmichael 16 Warwick, RI 47-10.00 12.61m 41-04.50
12.20m 12.61m 12.60m
38 1811 Jessica Jeffrey 16 new rochelle, NY 46-07.75 12.59m 41-03.75
FOUL FOUL 12.59m
39 3135 Ani Armenakyan 17 Warwick, RI 45-11.75 11.75m 38-06.75
10.22m 11.75m 11.13m
-- 2339 Carrol Pauley 17 Mount Blanchard, OH 57-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2832 Bridget Keenan 16 Aurora, OH 47-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2890 Kathleen Young 17 Decatur, IL 45-06.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 4122 4230
2 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 5543 3699
3 2969 Zachary Stadnika 16 Shelby Twp, MI 6445 3639
4 2875 Christian Friis 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 6774 3504
5 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 5474 3497
6 954 Kollon Smith 17 Cheltenham, MD 6021 3432
7 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 5429 3344
8 1334 Will Eskew 16 Brentwood, TN 5883 3317
9 1280 Ari Dixon 16 Jacksonville, FL 6308 3309
10 2283 Chase Sholl 16 Dayton, TN 6044 3298
11 1281 Robert Yardley 16 Jacksonville, FL 5481 3109
12 468 Philippe Baril 17 Quebec, QC 6240 2649

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.78 1 1038
7.225 (7.225)
2 2283 Chase Sholl 16 Dayton, TN 8.17 1 939
7.585 (7.585)
3 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 8.24 1 922
7.636 (7.636)
4 2875 Christian Friis 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 8.26 2 917
7.651 (7.651)
5 954 Kollon Smith 17 Cheltenham, MD 8.29 1 910
7.695 (7.695)
6 2969 Zachary Stadnika 16 Shelby Twp, MI 8.31 2 905
7.716 (7.716)
7 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 8.39 1 886
7.776 (7.776)
8 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 8.44 2 874
7.847 (7.847)
9 1280 Ari Dixon 16 Jacksonville, FL 8.58 2 841
7.971 (7.971)
10 1281 Robert Yardley 16 Jacksonville, FL 8.67 1 820
8.029 (8.029)
11 468 Philippe Baril 17 Quebec, QC 8.74 2 804
8.111 (8.111)
12 1334 Will Eskew 16 Brentwood, TN 8.95 2 757
8.307 (8.307)

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.44m 24-05.00 920
7.27m 7.41m 7.44m
2 954 Kollon Smith 17 Cheltenham, MD 6.98m 22-11.00 809
6.44m 6.98m 6.92m
3 2969 Zachary Stadnika 16 Shelby Twp, MI 6.48m 21-03.25 693
6.29m 6.33m 6.48m
4 2875 Christian Friis 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 6.40m 21-00.00 675
5.89m 6.40m 6.19m
5 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 6.39m 20-11.75 673
6.26m 6.21m 6.39m
6 468 Philippe Baril 17 Quebec, QC 6.14m 20-01.75 617
6.14m 6.06m 5.78m
7 1280 Ari Dixon 16 Jacksonville, FL 6.05m 19-10.25 597
6.05m 5.81m 5.85m
8 1281 Robert Yardley 16 Jacksonville, FL 5.95m 19-06.25 576
5.82m FOUL 5.95m
9 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 5.94m 19-06.00 574
5.73m 5.86m 5.94m
10 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 5.85m 19-02.50 554
5.40m 5.70m 5.85m
10 1334 Will Eskew 16 Brentwood, TN 5.85m 19-02.50 554
5.85m FOUL 5.77m
12 2283 Chase Sholl 16 Dayton, TN 5.42m 17-09.50 465
FOUL 5.15m 5.42m

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2875 Christian Friis 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 13.25m 43-05.75 682
12.92m 13.25m FOUL
2 1334 Will Eskew 16 Brentwood, TN 13.06m 42-10.25 671
FOUL FOUL 13.06m
3 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 13.04m 42-09.50 670
12.34m 12.77m 13.04m
4 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 12.58m 41-03.25 642
12.56m 12.58m 11.67m
5 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 12.15m 39-10.50 616
11.75m 11.41m 12.15m
5 1280 Ari Dixon 16 Jacksonville, FL 12.15m 39-10.50 616
11.78m 12.15m FOUL
7 2969 Zachary Stadnika 16 Shelby Twp, MI 11.84m 38-10.25 597
11.35m 11.34m 11.84m
8 2283 Chase Sholl 16 Dayton, TN 11.41m 37-05.25 571
10.93m FOUL 11.41m
9 468 Philippe Baril 17 Quebec, QC 11.28m 37-00.25 563
10.95m 11.28m 11.16m
10 1281 Robert Yardley 16 Jacksonville, FL 11.19m 36-08.50 557
10.80m 11.19m 10.73m
11 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 11.05m 36-03.00 549
10.77m 11.05m 10.98m
12 954 Kollon Smith 17 Cheltenham, MD 9.45m 31-00.00 453
FOUL 9.45m FOUL

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 2.09m 6-10.25 887
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XO O O XXX
2 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O O XXO O XPP PPP PPP PPP
3 2969 Zachary Stadnika 16 Shelby Twp, MI 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O XO XXO XXX
3 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XO O O XXX
5 2283 Chase Sholl 16 Dayton, TN 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XO XXO O XXX
6 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO O O XXX
6 2875 Christian Friis 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP XXX
8 954 Kollon Smith 17 Cheltenham, MD 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
9 1334 Will Eskew 16 Brentwood, TN 1.70m 5-07.00 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO O XXX
9 1280 Ari Dixon 16 Jacksonville, FL 1.70m 5-07.00 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
11 1281 Robert Yardley 16 Jacksonville, FL 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
-- 468 Philippe Baril 17 Quebec, QC NH
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1334 Will Eskew 16 Brentwood, TN 2:47.56 791
2 1052 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 2:52.21 743
3 1280 Ari Dixon 16 Jacksonville, FL 2:55.33 711
4 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 2:56.42 700
5 2969 Zachary Stadnika 16 Shelby Twp, MI 2:56.85 695
6 954 Kollon Smith 17 Cheltenham, MD 2:57.25 691
7 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 2:58.53 679
8 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 2:59.23 672
9 468 Philippe Baril 17 Quebec, QC 2:59.97 665
10 2283 Chase Sholl 16 Dayton, TN 3:01.15 653
11 1281 Robert Yardley 16 Jacksonville, FL 3:02.88 636
12 2875 Christian Friis 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 3:05.55 611

Event 44 Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
=========================================================================
Dallyssa Huggins is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 3728 3885
2 3204 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 4589 3674
3 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 3479 3562
4 1633 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 3558 3531
5 2836 Erin Hines 16 Helena, AL 3303 3402
6 2400 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara, CA 4476 3401
7 3034 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 3480 3367
8 1335 Amber Tanner 16 Brentwood, TN 3458 3303
9 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 3222 3275
10 848 Giana Gayles 17 Rockledge, FL 4464 3249
11 3159 Olivia Pappas 16 New Braunfels, TX 4355 3239
12 2290 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 4189 3226
13 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 4500 3191

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 3204 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 8.71 2 971
8.095 (8.095)
2 1633 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.75 2 963
8.106 (8.106)
3 848 Giana Gayles 17 Rockledge, FL 8.95 1 920
8.311 (8.311)
4 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 9.04 1 902
8.398 (8.398)
5 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 9.15 2 879
8.500 (8.500)
6 2400 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara, CA 9.17 2 875
8.523 (8.523)
7 3159 Olivia Pappas 16 New Braunfels, TX 9.27 1 854
8.596 (8.596)
8 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 9.34 2 840
8.680 (8.680)
9 3034 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 9.50 1 808
8.822 (8.822)
10 2836 Erin Hines 16 Helena, AL 9.51 1 806
8.859 (8.859)
11 2290 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 9.54 2 800
8.855 (8.855)
12 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 9.66 1 777
8.961 (8.961)
13 1335 Amber Tanner 16 Brentwood, TN 10.17 2 681
9.467 (9.467)

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 1.79m 5-10.50 966
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XO XO XXX
2 1633 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O O XXX
2 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO XXO XXO XXX
4 3204 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP PPP O O O PPP XO O XO XXO XXX
4 2290 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
6 3034 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
7 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
PPP O O O XO O O XXX
7 1335 Amber Tanner 16 Brentwood, TN 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
PPP O O O XO XO XO XXX
7 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
PPP O O O O O O XXX
10 3159 Olivia Pappas 16 New Braunfels, TX 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
PPP O XO O XO XO XXX
10 2400 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara, CA 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
PPP O XO O O O XXX
10 2836 Erin Hines 16 Helena, AL 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
PPP O O O O XXO XXX
13 848 Giana Gayles 17 Rockledge, FL 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
PPP O PPP XO PPP XXX

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1335 Amber Tanner 16 Brentwood, TN 11.14m 36-06.75 604
11.14m 10.93m 10.51m
2 3204 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 10.78m 35-04.50 581
10.78m 10.66m 10.29m
3 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 10.71m 35-01.75 576
10.71m 10.66m 10.19m
4 848 Giana Gayles 17 Rockledge, FL 10.10m 33-01.75 536
9.98m 9.54m 10.10m
5 2400 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara, CA 9.99m 32-09.50 529
9.99m 8.63m 8.08m
6 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 9.91m 32-06.25 524
9.91m 9.66m 9.71m
7 2836 Erin Hines 16 Helena, AL 9.08m 29-09.50 469
8.96m 8.88m 9.08m
8 3034 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 8.92m 29-03.25 459
8.71m 8.92m FOUL
9 2290 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 8.69m 28-06.25 444
8.69m 8.36m 8.49m
10 1633 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.67m 28-05.50 443
8.13m 7.48m 8.67m
11 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 8.55m 28-00.75 435
8.55m 7.46m 7.82m
12 3159 Olivia Pappas 16 New Braunfels, TX 8.25m 27-01.00 416
8.25m 8.03m 7.80m
13 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 7.52m 24-08.25 368
6.96m 7.52m 7.47m

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1633 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 5.89m 19-04.00 816
5.40m 5.53m 5.89m
2 2836 Erin Hines 16 Helena, AL 5.85m 19-02.50 804
5.42m 5.85m 5.39m
3 2400 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara, CA 5.44m 17-10.25 683
4.95m 5.44m 5.43m
4 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 5.39m 17-08.25 668
5.10m 5.19m 5.39m
5 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 5.35m 17-06.75 657
5.04m 5.17m 5.35m
6 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 5.31m 17-05.25 645
5.23m 5.07m 5.31m
7 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 5.26m 17-03.25 631
5.13m 5.26m FOUL
8 3034 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 5.15m 16-10.75 601
4.80m 5.09m 5.15m
8 3204 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 5.15m 16-10.75 601
5.14m 5.15m FOUL
10 848 Giana Gayles 17 Rockledge, FL 5.07m 16-07.75 578
5.00m 4.80m 5.07m
11 3159 Olivia Pappas 16 New Braunfels, TX 5.05m 16-07.00 573
5.05m 4.96m 5.02m
12 1335 Amber Tanner 16 Brentwood, TN 5.03m 16-06.00 567
4.98m 4.90m 5.03m
13 2290 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 4.94m 16-02.50 543
4.94m FOUL FOUL

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3094 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Markham, ON 2:13.82 909
2 1335 Amber Tanner 16 Brentwood, TN 2:21.25 807
3 3034 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 2:22.75 787
4 3159 Olivia Pappas 16 New Braunfels, TX 2:22.78 786
5 3204 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 2:23.73 774
6 2836 Erin Hines 16 Helena, AL 2:28.38 713
7 2658 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY 2:28.66 710
8 2400 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara, CA 2:29.12 704
9 2290 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 2:30.05 692
10 848 Giana Gayles 17 Rockledge, FL 2:31.74 671
11 2855 Samantha Seaton 17 Simi Valley, CA 2:31.78 671
12 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 2:33.56 649
13 1633 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 2:47.39 491

Event 45 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
=========================================================================
Cameron Haught is defending Champion
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2490 Cameron Haught 17 Enon, OH 6:21.00 6:15.77
2 2431 AJ Gruttadauro 16 Brockport, NY 6:58.80 6:39.88
3 480 Juan Moscoso 19 Longwood, FL 8:25.52 6:43.53
4 2941 Spencer Dunn 16 Auburn, ME 7:06.82 6:48.34
5 2946 Billy Chambers 16 Waterville, ME 7:13.19 7:18.77
6 1765 Albert Lowther 16 Nanuet, NY 8:36.53 7:29.38
7 2482 Jonathan Aguilar 19 McAllen, TX 7:30.43 7:31.21
8 761 Jordan Crawford 18 Douglasville, GA 7:45.81 7:42.90
9 1791 Nolan Allen 18 Arlington, MA 8:09.02 8:06.78
10 1761 Brian Baccaglini 17 Nanuet, NY 8:42.61 8:11.85
11 1292 DJ Frantel 16 Midlothian, VA 9:24.10 8:32.78
-- 2484 Eduardo Uria 18 McAllen, TX 6:54.10 DQ
-- 2110 Jack Murphy 17 Penfield, NY 8:15.06 DQ
-- 2483 Johan Espinoza 19 McAllen, TX 7:30.03 DQ

Event 46 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 2392 Lauren Harris 17 Holtsville, NY 7:28.53 6:57.36
2 821 Anali Cisneros 16 Chicago, IL 7:24.68 7:11.14
3 1908 Maria Garcia 16 Thiells, NY 7:24.59 7:15.38
4 317 Amelia Cuomo 17 Brewster, NY 7:29.83 7:17.39
5 1790 Maegan Allen 16 Arlington, MA 7:35.94 7:23.72
6 1557 Kayla Allen 17 Lewiston, ME 7:40.22 7:23.92
7 3085 Kelsey Jordan 17 Westhampton, NY 7:39.42 7:24.15
8 150 Elisabeth Barnett 16 Bay Shore, NY 7:45.67 7:37.69
9 870 Tara Mandel 17 Farmingdale, NY 7:57.27 7:40.13
10 822 Nayeli Cisneros 17 Chicago, IL 7:29.72 7:41.38
11 2549 Sydney Sirois 17 Auburn, ME 7:56.52 7:42.79
12 1156 Natalie Cohen 16 North Bellmore, NY 7:46.87 7:49.61
13 1814 Audrey Fox 18 New Rochelle, NY, N 8:00.18 7:57.15
14 3082 Meghan Bevan 16 West Islip, NY 7:58.88 8:05.85
15 1916 Kiana Rojas 16 Thiells, NY 7:54.91 8:29.97

Event 101 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 289 Tajh Gilchrist 16 Bowie, MD 7.03 6.95Q 1
6.462 (6.462)
2 2547 Brandon Thomas 16 Richmond, VA 7.07 6.97Q 5
6.490 (6.490)
3 2846 Myles Webb 17 Glendale, CA 6.99 6.98Q 6
6.500 (6.500)
4 1610 Isaiah King 17 Norfolk, VA 7.20 7.00Q 4
6.515 (6.515)
5 2040 Jaquan Webb 18 Oxford, MS 7.06 7.02Q 2 7.016
6.528 (6.528)
6 1685 Ian Nieves 16 Milton, PA 7.01 7.02Q 3 7.019
6.524 (6.524)
7 666 Devonte Clarke 16 Danbury, CT 7.06 7.01q 5
6.509 (6.509)
8 2475 Marteese Jones 17 South Plainfield, N 7.19 7.02q 6 7.014
6.517 (6.517)
9 1777 Priest Foust 17 Conyers, GA 6.93 7.03q 5
6.542 (6.542)
10 494 Michael Dean 16 Upland, CA 7.01 7.04 4
6.530 (6.530)
11 1797 Renard Bell 16 Los Angeles, CA 7.05 7.05 3 7.043
6.557 (6.557)
12 234 Xavier Williams 17 Forestville, MD 7.10 7.05 6 7.045
6.559 (6.559)
13 904 Brian Nelson 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.14 7.05 6 7.049
6.565 (6.565)
13 1377 Samuel Coleman 17 Providence, RI 7.18 7.05 2 7.049
6.563 (6.563)
15 2186 Jason Cisson 16 Plainfield, NJ 7.16 7.06 5 7.054
6.555 (6.555)
16 1415 Sheldon Drake 16 Lake Orion, MI 7.04 7.06 4 7.057
6.561 (6.561)
17 3096 Vishon Husbands 16 Toronto, ON 7.10 7.06 2 7.058
6.553 (6.553)
18 2900 Justin Becker 18 Fort Wayne, IN 6.89 7.10 2
6.596 (6.596)
19 788 Akeem Lindo 18 East Orange, NJ 7.27 7.11 5 7.101
6.595 (6.595)
20 2402 Benjamin Aidoo 16 Sayreville, NJ 7.18 7.11 2 7.106
6.621 (6.621)
21 1461 Ray Anikwue 16 Gainesville, NY 7.07 7.11 4 7.109
6.605 (6.605)
22 1668 Jonathon Edwards 16 Milan, MI 7.09 7.12 1 7.111
6.620 (6.620)
23 2625 Myles Drake Howard 17 Manassas, VA 7.25 7.12 2 7.116
6.605 (6.605)
24 3068 Tre'Maine Moore 16 Rochester, NY 7.21 7.12 1 7.117
6.613 (6.613)
24 1329 Shane Harris 16 Caledonia, MI 7.05 7.12 6 7.117
6.607 (6.607)
26 1843 Philip Batler 16 Newton, MA 7.14 7.12 3 7.118
6.631 (6.631)
27 2354 Marcos Harris 18 Antioch, TN 7.10 7.13 2
6.605 (6.605)
28 1151 Qhiqual Town 18 Newport News, VA 7.03 7.15 1
6.651 (6.651)
29 472 Jasmin Kirouac 16 Quebec, QC 7.09 7.16 6 7.152
6.644 (6.644)
30 375 David Smith 17 Raleigh, NC 7.09 7.16 3 7.158
6.654 (6.654)
30 2050 Alijah Jackson 17 Paramus, NJ 7.26 7.16 2 7.158
6.650 (6.650)
32 300 Chris Jackson 16 Hinesville, GA 7.23 7.17 3
6.655 (6.655)
33 1848 David Zambrano 17 Newton, NJ 7.20 7.18 3 7.179
6.677 (6.677)
34 6 DerageTy Mason 17 Silver Springs, MD 7.10 7.18 5 7.180
6.667 (6.667)
35 2039 Devin Rockette 17 Oxford, MS 7.08 7.20 1
6.676 (6.676)
36 2925 Joshua Willis 16 Wilbraham, MA 7.20 7.21 1 7.203
6.673 (6.673)
37 2097 Phil Bynum 16 Peabody, MA 7.09 7.21 4 7.210
6.699 (6.699)
38 1863 Tristan Daman 16 State College, PA 7.06 7.22 2 7.214
6.718 (6.718)
38 1096 Tyler Moore 17 Hamilton, NJ 7.23 7.22 6 7.214
6.711 (6.711)
40 3334 Evan Caniff 16 Pataskala, OH 7.11 7.26 3 7.255
6.740 (6.740)
41 2630 Puwayi Chinoda 16 Winnipeg, MB 7.22 7.26 4 7.257
6.751 (6.751)
42 3055 Matthew Su 16 Jericho, NY 7.25 7.30 5
6.780 (6.780)
43 1796 Jesse Audelo 16 Los Angeles, CA 7.13 7.31 1 7.303
6.790 (6.790)
44 2885 Mikale Hart 17 Warner Robins, GA 7.07 7.31 6 7.309
6.779 (6.779)
45 2979 Remington Hjelvik 16 Billings, MT 7.13 7.33 4
6.788 (6.788)
46 2626 Joe McCarthy 16 Rochester, MI 7.11 7.35 4
6.840 (6.840)
47 1041 Jordan Beight 17 Grandview, OH 7.19 7.36 5
6.819 (6.819)
48 3049 Jake Curry 16 Garden City, NY 7.30 7.37 6
6.837 (6.837)

Event 101 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 289 Tajh Gilchrist 16 Bowie, MD 6.95 6.88
6.396 (6.396)
2 2547 Brandon Thomas 16 Richmond, VA 6.97 6.94
6.455 (6.455)
3 666 Devonte Clarke 16 Danbury, CT 7.01 6.97
6.475 (6.475)
4 1777 Priest Foust 17 Conyers, GA 7.03 7.00
6.512 (6.512)
5 2846 Myles Webb 17 Glendale, CA 6.98 7.02 7.013
6.530 (6.530)
6 2040 Jaquan Webb 18 Oxford, MS 7.02 7.02 7.020
6.524 (6.524)
7 2475 Marteese Jones 17 South Plainfield, N 7.02 7.04
6.528 (6.528)
8 1685 Ian Nieves 16 Milton, PA 7.02 7.07
6.558 (6.558)

Event 102 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2871 Sophia Falco 17 Bradenton, FL 7.69 7.55Q 5
6.994 (6.994)
2 1616 Madison Meredith 16 Bloomfield Hills, M 7.69 7.63Q 2
7.079 (7.079)
3 783 LaBria King 16 Charlotte, NC 7.66 7.67Q 1
7.116 (7.116)
4 572 Tierra Crockrell 19 Canoga Park, CA 7.65 7.69Q 4
7.140 (7.140)
5 3099 Kouri Peace 19 Chalfont, PA 7.56 7.72Q 3 7.714
7.167 (7.167)
6 1051 Felecia Hayes 17 Chesapeake, VA 7.73 7.70q 1
7.144 (7.144)
7 2684 Taliya Townsend 16 Louisville, KY 7.71 7.72q 2 7.716
7.153 (7.153)
8 1930 Sadi Giles 18 Prosper, TX 7.73 7.73q 2 7.721
7.180 (7.180)
9 2716 Jessica Tucker 18 Chesapeake, VA 7.70 7.73q 2 7.725
7.184 (7.184)
10 1931 Cameron McCants 18 Prosper, TX 7.83 7.79 3 7.782
7.235 (7.235)
11 3269 Laura Harrell 17 Jasper, AL 7.71 7.79 1 7.788
7.221 (7.221)
12 2042 Mary Foday 16 Oxon Hill, MD 7.64 7.80 5
7.237 (7.237)
13 905 Pharist O'Neal 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.72 7.81 5 7.809
7.245 (7.245)
13 3461 Kayla Foy 16 Cary, NC 7.67 7.81 1 7.809
7.237 (7.237)
15 2341 Alisha Harris 16 Fairfax, VA 7.73 7.82 4 7.812
7.243 (7.243)
16 2355 Chloe Abbott 16 Northville, MI 7.73 7.82 1 7.813
7.257 (7.257)
17 2719 Maya Reynolds 16 Pickering, ON 7.74 7.83 5
7.273 (7.273)
18 301 Semira Killebrew 19 Indianapolis, IN 7.75 7.84 4 7.834
7.278 (7.278)
19 2468 Kierra Henderson 16 Lorton, VA 7.71 7.84 4 7.837
7.281 (7.281)
20 533 DaJah Parker-Love 17 Portsmouth, VA 7.70 7.86 4 7.854
7.289 (7.289)
21 2359 Abby Collins 17 Middletown, NJ 7.69 7.86 4 7.857
7.295 (7.295)
22 893 Collese Daley 17 Landover, MD 7.82 7.87 4 7.862
7.296 (7.296)
23 2687 Breonica Coleman 16 Keller, TX 7.72 7.87 3 7.863
7.291 (7.291)
24 2059 Jahnae Bowman 16 Winston Salem, NC 7.64 7.87 2 7.868
7.291 (7.291)
24 2374 Tori Thompson 16 Rochester, NY 7.72 7.87 5 7.868
7.296 (7.296)
26 1661 Wileshka Samuel 16 Methuen, MA 7.74 7.87 3 7.869
7.319 (7.319)
27 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.83 7.88 5
7.313 (7.313)
28 529 Dominique Jackson 18 Bronx, NY 7.70 7.93 3
7.347 (7.347)
29 608 Sydney Williams 17 Bryans Road, MD 7.71 7.94 1
7.361 (7.361)
30 2902 Mikeisha Covington 19 Indianapolis, IN 7.89 7.95 2
7.368 (7.368)
31 2699 Fortune Downs 17 Brampton, ON 7.83 7.97 3
7.402 (7.402)
32 2926 Crystal Johnson 18 Baltimore, MD 7.74 7.98 3 7.975
7.396 (7.396)
33 3505 Alexandra Greaves 16 Huntington, NY 7.74 7.98 5 7.976
7.393 (7.393)
34 1427 Molly Scarpello 16 Lancaster, NY 7.83 7.99 5
7.416 (7.416)
35 2213 Christina Fabre 17 Staten Island, NY 7.79 8.03 1
7.435 (7.435)
36 531 Marion Osei-Boaten 17 Bronx, NY 7.73 8.07 2
7.482 (7.482)
37 772 Jacqueline Ginty 17 Islip Terrace, NY 7.72 8.08 3
7.467 (7.467)
38 1527 Ayanna Higgins 18 Baldwin, NY 7.70 8.15 3
7.551 (7.551)
-- 2998 Taylor Scott 18 Raleigh, NC 7.83 FS 2
-- 3093 Arielle Tessier 17 Maple, ON 7.70 FS 5

Event 102 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 3099 Kouri Peace 19 Chalfont, PA 7.72 7.56
7.018 (7.018) 7.018 (0.000)
2 2684 Taliya Townsend 16 Louisville, KY 7.72 7.61
7.057 (7.057)
3 572 Tierra Crockrell 19 Canoga Park, CA 7.69 7.63
7.097 (7.097)
4 1616 Madison Meredith 16 Bloomfield Hills, M 7.63 7.68
7.121 (7.121)
5 1051 Felecia Hayes 17 Chesapeake, VA 7.70 7.70
7.138 (7.138)
6 783 LaBria King 16 Charlotte, NC 7.67 7.75
7.169 (7.169)
-- 2871 Sophia Falco 17 Bradenton, FL 7.55 FS

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 887 Brian Herron 19 Tucker, GA 21.84 22.08q 6
2 1315 Kelly Brown 16 Rochester, NY 22.18 22.10q 4
3 733 Matt McCool 16 Downingtown, PA 22.14 22.23q 1
4 3646 Corey Butcher 16 Brooklyn, NY 22.19 22.25q 1
5 1608 Thomas Kalieta 17 Aberdeen, NJ 22.14 22.28q 3
6 1843 Philip Batler 16 Newton, MA 22.02 22.32q 5
7 1105 Dazz Newsome 17 Hampton, VA 21.86 22.33q 3
8 1674 Jalen Morgan 16 Commerce Township, 22.18 22.34q 4
9 3400 Jaylon Sanders 16 Mount Ulla, NC 22.08 22.41 7 22.405
10 223 Dale Kelly 16 Manorville, NY 22.14 22.41 6 22.406
11 2043 Henry Forson 16 Oxon Hill, MD 22.16 22.43 5
12 1476 Noah Shute 17 Lexington, MA 22.15 22.44 6
13 189 Jesus Caballero 16 Binghamton, NY 22.16 22.48 1 22.474
14 1151 Qhiqual Town 18 Newport News, VA 22.21 22.48 6 22.479
15 2811 Jeremy McDowell 17 Nashville, TN 22.22 22.49 3 22.484
16 7 Nathan Phillips 18 Silver Springs, MD 22.06 22.49 7 22.489
17 1682 Jonathan Johnson 16 Windsor Mill, MD 22.11 22.52 2
18 2970 Delan Wynn 16 Southfield, MI 22.25 22.61 1
19 3153 Demarviae Gray 16 Glenn Heights, TX 22.19 22.63 2
20 1796 Jesse Audelo 16 Los Angeles, CA 22.27 22.67 5
21 602 Asa Burke 16 Columbus, OH 22.34 22.69 5
22 230 Camari Murray 16 Forestville, MD 22.20 22.70 6
23 1771 Myles Holt 16 Natick, MA 22.16 22.74 3
24 1942 Christian Mackay-M 16 West Hartford, CT 22.08 22.77 5
25 2046 Jabra Michael 16 Oxon Hill, MD 22.07 22.80 4
26 890 Cameron Burgess 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 22.16 22.84 2
27 2493 Kobe Barns 18 Raleigh, NC 22.46 22.86 6 22.851
28 3151 Austin Warren 16 Flower Mound, TX 22.44 22.86 3 22.856
29 330 Daniel Linehan 16 Norwalk, CT 22.18 22.87 7
30 935 Denzel Villaman 16 Queens, NY 21.88 22.90 1
31 2023 Ellis Mclean 16 Chesapeake, VA 22.27 22.94 2 22.934
32 2438 Jose Morales 16 Silver Creek, NY 22.30 22.94 7 22.937
33 3006 Sebastion Eaton 17 Amherst, NH 22.19 23.00 3
34 2885 Mikale Hart 17 Warner Robins, GA 22.30 23.13 4
35 2945 Paolo DeMarco 16 Portland, ME 22.17 23.15 7
36 76 Prince Forson 17 White Plains, NY 22.19 23.20 5
37 2442 Joshua Prell 17 West Simsbury, CT 22.38 23.35 1
38 1802 Andres Woodruff 16 Los Angeles, CA 22.31 23.54 7
39 1415 Sheldon Drake 16 Lake Orion, MI 22.35 34.93 2

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 1315 Kelly Brown 16 Rochester, NY 22.10 21.64 2
2 887 Brian Herron 19 Tucker, GA 22.08 21.77 2
3 1608 Thomas Kalieta 17 Aberdeen, NJ 22.28 22.08 1
4 1843 Philip Batler 16 Newton, MA 22.32 22.19 1
5 1105 Dazz Newsome 17 Hampton, VA 22.33 22.26 1
6 733 Matt McCool 16 Downingtown, PA 22.23 22.27 2
7 3646 Corey Butcher 16 Brooklyn, NY 22.25 22.46 2
8 1674 Jalen Morgan 16 Commerce Township, 22.34 22.61 1

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3099 Kouri Peace 19 Chalfont, PA 23.74 24.03q 8
2 2632 Victoria Tachinski 17 Winnipeg, MB 24.12 24.58q 6
3 1267 Anavia Battle 17 Detroit, MI 24.57 24.65q 1
4 370 Kaila Lewis 16 Raleigh, NC 24.99 24.72q 7
5 1930 Sadi Giles 18 Prosper, TX 24.73 24.85q 5
6 8 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 25.40 24.88q 1
7 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16 Raleigh, NC 25.47 24.93q 5
8 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17 southfield, MI 24.73 24.95q 4
9 1419 Kristine Akervold 17 Lakewood Ranch, FL 25.20 25.00 1
9 829 Isabella Davis 19 Rochester Hills, MI 25.06 25.00 3
11 2716 Jessica Tucker 18 Chesapeake, VA 24.86 25.05 2
12 2623 Aliya Harrison 18 Somerdale, NJ 25.23 25.06 8
13 380 Kylia Wright 17 Knightdale, NC 25.43 25.10 8
14 752 McKenzie Ethridge 16 Chattanooga, TN 25.19 25.11 5
15 2061 Kimani Davis 17 Kernerville, NC 25.29 25.17 4
16 529 Dominique Jackson 18 Bronx, NY 24.96 25.18 3
17 301 Semira Killebrew 19 Indianapolis, IN 25.38 25.21 2
18 1931 Cameron McCants 18 Prosper, TX 25.25 25.22 8
19 575 Jasmin Reed 17 Carson/Gardena, CA 25.31 25.28 3
20 2596 Jorden Savoury 17 Montreal, QC 25.05 25.30 7
21 2563 Kasey Ebb 18 Washington, DC 25.18 25.32 4
22 2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web 19 Ajax, ON 25.31 25.35 2
23 2702 Jahari Coleman 16 Albany, NY 25.28 25.38 5
24 1655 Caroline Duffy 16 Collegeville, PA 25.10 25.46 2
25 2884 Jaylah Bailey 17 Warner Robins, GA 25.51 25.49 3
26 3093 Arielle Tessier 17 Maple, ON 25.25 25.51 6
27 533 DaJah Parker-Love 17 Portsmouth, VA 25.39 25.55 5
28 837 Chynna Savoy 16 Bladensburg, MD 25.39 25.58 4
29 2411 Lauryn Ford 19 Kent, WA 25.21 25.66 6
30 1599 Cameron Hinton 18 Owings Mills, MD 25.38 25.67 3
31 2374 Tori Thompson 16 Rochester, NY 25.43 25.71 8
32 2595 Catherine Leger 19 Montreal, QC 25.44 25.83 6
33 1293 GeVana Groomes 18 Midlothian, VA 25.44 25.84 1
34 2699 Fortune Downs 17 Brampton, ON 25.89 25.90 1
35 2345 Mariah Atwater 18 Charlotte, NC 25.48 25.90 4
36 91 Alyssa Zee 17 Ashland, MA 25.60 25.92 7
37 106 Samara Miller 16 Aurora, IL 25.58 26.00 7
38 3363 Rachel Parker 18 Wellesley, MA 25.49 26.04 2
39 2086 Eketa Roberts 16 Brooklyn, NY 25.27 26.23 7
40 1115 Kyla Jimmar 16 Calumet Park, IL 25.66 26.25 2
41 2998 Taylor Scott 18 Raleigh, NC 26.06 26.33 4
42 1477 Melissa Solomon 16 Lexington, MA 25.42 26.61 6
43 3626 Annie Hanna 17 Pittsford, NY 25.65 26.68 3

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 3099 Kouri Peace 19 Chalfont, PA 24.03 24.14 2
2 2632 Victoria Tachinski 17 Winnipeg, MB 24.58 24.48 2
3 1930 Sadi Giles 18 Prosper, TX 24.85 24.68 1
4 370 Kaila Lewis 16 Raleigh, NC 24.72 24.74 2
5 8 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 24.88 24.80 1
6 1267 Anavia Battle 17 Detroit, MI 24.65 24.85 2
7 368 Charminiqu Hackney 16 Raleigh, NC 24.93 24.97 1
8 1735 Tamea McKelvy 17 southfield, MI 24.95 25.10 1

Event 105 Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Final on time
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 887 Brian Herron 19 Tucker, GA 47.68 47.97 8
2 492 Michael Petersen 16 Toronto, ON 49.28 48.41 8
3 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16 Franklin, MA 50.85 49.02 1
4 935 Denzel Villaman 16 Queens, NY 49.82 49.21 6
5 1301 Jandon Briscoe 17 harvey, LA 49.55 49.60 8
6 2593 Miles Green 18 Philadelphia, PA 49.99 49.64 6
7 2939 Jason Tyler 16 Waldorf, MD 49.49 49.68 8
8 330 Daniel Linehan 16 Norwalk, CT 49.75 49.76 7
9 3336 Desmond Melson 16 Pataskala, OH 49.69 49.79 7
10 3107 Dominic Frisina 16 Erie, PA 50.62 49.86 1
11 602 Asa Burke 16 Columbus, OH 49.81 49.89 7
12 1739 Noah Burton 16 Bloomfield Hills, M 50.16 49.91 4
13 467 John Orlando 16 Erie, PA 50.19 50.05 4
14 800 Brandon Phillip 16 East Brinswick, NJ 50.00 50.09 5
15 2047 Gary Ross 17 Oxon Hill, MD 50.33 50.20 3
16 2636 Jacob Hoffman 16 Brooklyn, NY 50.43 50.23 2 50.225
17 3259 David Cusack 16 Holden, MA 50.37 50.23 2 50.226
18 1942 Christian Mackay-M 16 West Hartford, CT 50.07 50.26 5 50.253
19 3151 Austin Warren 16 Flower Mound, TX 49.68 50.26 8 50.257
20 890 Cameron Burgess 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 50.34 50.28 3
21 1485 Michael Strachan 16 Lynchburg, VA 49.92 50.29 6
22 3400 Jaylon Sanders 16 Mount Ulla, NC 49.93 50.33 6
23 1625 Haig Rickerby 17 Jersey City, NJ 49.68 50.34 8
24 2064 Larenzo Graise 16 Winston Salem, NC 50.43 50.60 2
25 2285 RJ Russell 16 Richlands, NC 50.34 50.65 3
26 824 Justin Davis 16 Washington, DC 50.13 50.66 4
27 1737 Bryce Pickett 17 southfield, MI 50.02 50.78 5
28 2883 Brian Faust 17 Stone Mountain, GA 49.99 50.84 6
29 3005 Timothy Zepf 17 Londonderry, NH 50.36 50.88 3
30 2990 Derek Puryear 16 Greensboro, NC 50.43 50.93 2
31 807 Tyler Whitehurst 18 Bronx, NY 50.55 50.96 1
32 2352 Stanley Dunwell 16 Duluth, GA 49.76 50.99 7
33 2759 Gerald Amobi 16 Bowie, MD 50.24 51.28 4
34 1269 Jerod Allen 16 South Lyon, MI 49.97 51.35 6
35 1801 Darron Whitaker 16 Los Angeles, CA 50.24 51.44 4
36 3037 Evan DeGraw 16 Union Springs, NY 50.07 51.47 5
37 3627 Jack Fisher 17 Stryker, OH 49.80 51.70 7
38 2036 Kenard Harris 17 Oxford, MS 50.11 51.82 5
39 367 Khalil Gary 16 Raleigh, NC 50.64 51.83 1
40 1674 Jalen Morgan 16 Commerce Township, 49.99 51.95 5
41 2850 Kevin Anawalt 16 Mountain View, CA 50.40 52.38 2

Event 106 Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Final on time
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 3298 Syaira Richardson 17 Suffolk, VA 55.17 56.00 7
2 101 Audrey Jackson 17 Chambly, QC 57.89 56.60 2
3 2331 Dnia Freeman 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 57.55 56.96 5
4 1725 Dorriann Coleman 18 Detroit, MI 56.38 56.97 7
5 1731 Brianna Holloway 16 Detroit, MI 57.30 57.03 7
6 2703 Skyy Diop 18 Ajax, ON 58.00 57.36 2
7 2563 Kasey Ebb 18 Washington, DC 57.81 57.38 3
8 3377 Reanda Richards 18 North Caldwell, NJ 57.67 57.40 5
9 2711 Ariel Claxton 17 Summit, NJ 57.85 57.44 2
10 2166 Amira Aduma 17 Hampton, VA 57.34 57.49 6
11 2508 Alexandria Kitchel 18 Philadelphia, PA 57.62 57.50 5
12 2887 Addie Swanson 17 Bettendorf, IA 57.71 57.80 4
13 371 Asya Macon 16 Clayton, NC 57.78 57.81 3
14 2292 Brooke Fazio 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 57.42 57.82 6
15 2686 Annette Bolomboy 17 Keller, TX 57.71 57.84 4
16 2694 Lexi Del Gizzo 17 tenafly, NJ 57.44 57.92 6
17 3626 Annie Hanna 17 Pittsford, NY 58.63 57.96 5
18 1637 Daniella Griffith 18 Brooklyn, NY 58.25 58.05 1
19 833 Alexis James 16 Bladensburg, MD 57.75 58.12 3
20 1736 Isabel Olds 17 Trenton, MI 57.79 58.17 3
21 2882 Tamira Gitonga 16 Powder Springs, GA 57.33 58.21 7
22 2346 Jazzmone Boyd 17 Mint Hill, NC 57.93 58.30 2
23 2796 Jessica Dixon 17 Raleigh, NC 57.80 58.40 3
24 2195 Jacklyn Sullivan 16 Plymouth, MA 56.70 58.47 7
25 2514 Lauren Jackson 16 Atlanta, GA 57.75 58.56 4
26 2996 Kristoni Barnes 16 Raleigh, NC 57.85 58.62 3
27 3061 Zarah Harris 17 Montgomery, NY 57.71 58.73 4
28 2943 Tiara Tardy 17 Lincoln, ME 57.33 58.90 7
29 2898 Chandler Dykstra 16 Carmel, IN 57.99 59.28 2
30 1666 Jade Sabir 19 Romulus, MI 57.68 59.46 5
31 3108 Gabrielle Holmberg 17 Greensburg, PA 58.35 59.80 1
32 1317 Madolyn Palodichuk 16 Olathe, KS 57.42 1:00.07 6
33 190 Nicole Leo 16 Binghamton, NY 57.67 1:00.21 5
34 1072 Audrey Hurley 17 Williamsburg, VA 57.75 1:00.22 4
35 253 Mikayla Richardson 16 Blacksburg, VA 57.73 1:00.25 4
36 455 Jade Sessions 18 Carmel, NY 57.40 1:00.29 6
37 2902 Mikeisha Covington 19 Indianapolis, IN 58.37 1:00.56 1
38 1068 Emily Philippides 18 Greenwich, CT 57.44 1:00.66 6
39 129 Nadia Hackett 17 Baltimore, MD 58.11 1:01.55 1

Event 107 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 3472 Jayquan Williams 16 Cary, NC 1:55.35 1:52.75 3
2 3465 Henry Pehr 16 Cary, NC 1:55.95 1:54.04 2
3 294 Shavanes Robinson 16 Brooklyn, NY 1:56.96 1:55.17 2
4 471 Felix Duchesne 16 Quebec, QC 1:55.47 1:55.28 3
5 1371 Bruce Boles 16 Knoxville, TN 1:55.85 1:55.78 2
6 103 Jeremie Roy 16 Sherbrooke, QC 1:54.50 1:55.80 3
7 2084 Mikah Bailey 17 Lexington, KY 1:55.79 1:55.97 3
8 3177 Trevor Whiteside 16 Stephens City, VA 1:55.59 1:56.04 3
9 423 Andrew Brooks 17 Raleigh, NC 1:56.03 1:56.24 2
10 1549 Jon Gill 16 Wallingford, CT 1:55.86 1:56.64 2
11 1112 Kenton Bachmann 18 Knoxville, TN 1:56.74 1:56.73 1
12 2011 Mitchell Towne 16 Powell, OH 1:56.40 1:56.77 1
13 87 Noah Shore 16 Asheville, NC 1:57.10 1:57.21 1
14 1762 Brian Camillieri 17 Pearl River, NY 1:55.74 1:57.33 3
15 2511 Richard Davis 16 Atlanta, GA 1:56.25 1:57.34 1
16 684 Nick Fenton 17 Deer Park, NY 1:56.63 1:57.61 1
17 2226 Harrison Martingay 16 Virginia Beach, VA 1:56.14 1:57.93 2
18 2104 Matt Politis 18 Pearl River, NY 1:56.70 1:58.33 1
19 3003 Noah Bellomo 17 Hudson, NH 1:55.54 1:58.51 3
20 526 Kevin LaFleche 16 Ballston Lake, NY 1:56.57 1:59.00 1
21 967 Jalen Royal 18 Fort Wayne, IN 1:56.89 1:59.15 1
22 2433 Drew Maher 18 West Long Branch, N 1:56.86 1:59.47 1
23 30 Colin Grip 17 Acton, MA 1:54.86 1:59.67 3
24 2883 Brian Faust 17 Stone Mountain, GA 1:55.86 2:00.30 2
25 1259 Jack Kerin 16 Oakland, NJ 1:56.03 2:02.29 2
26 859 Michael Mallow 16 Fairport, NY 1:56.77 2:08.47 1

Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 3503 Camille Davre 17 Whitefish Bay, WI 2:15.22 2:09.23 3
2 469 Catherine Beauchem 16 Quebec, QC 2:14.80 2:12.14 3
3 2936 Nyjari McNeil 18 Reisterstown, MD 2:16.94 2:12.15 1
4 1201 Sydney Steely 18 Hoover, AL 2:16.86 2:14.11 1
5 503 Anna Passannante 16 Chapel Hill, NC 2:16.78 2:14.21 1
6 1438 Imani Davis 16 Chicago, IL 2:16.07 2:15.64 2
7 3140 Hailey Hendry 16 Brentwood, TN 2:16.12 2:15.74 2
8 982 Heather Holt 18 Falls Church, VA 2:15.00 2:16.12 3
9 2417 Kayla Martin 17 Shamong, NJ 2:15.89 2:16.16 3
10 3058 Hayleigh Palotti 18 Livonia, NY 2:16.79 2:16.17 1
11 2898 Chandler Dykstra 16 Carmel, IN 2:17.20 2:16.46 1
12 2791 Mikaela Lucki 17 Toronto, ON 2:16.63 2:16.76 1
13 2485 Taylor Delaney 16 Hope Mills, NC 2:16.53 2:16.76 2
14 3347 Natalie Neamtu 17 Webster, NY 2:16.61 2:17.13 1
15 221 Kaitlyn Butterfiel 17 Greenport, NY 2:16.26 2:17.64 2
16 2677 Madison Kiser 17 Royal Center, IN 2:14.73 2:17.66 3
17 2398 Grace West 16 Pinehurst, NC 2:16.36 2:17.70 2
18 1776 Emoni Coleman 19 Conyers, GA 2:15.97 2:17.82 2
19 1805 Mia Nahom 17 New Milford, CT 2:15.99 2:17.92 2
20 2912 Insa Mannstadt 17 Arlington, MA 2:15.45 2:18.02 3
21 1724 Sydney Benson 16 Detroit, MI 2:16.57 2:18.64 1
22 1191 Sydney Snow 16 Holliston, MA 2:15.79 2:18.70 3
23 1774 Kelsey Walak 17 Natick, MA 2:15.47 2:18.90 3
24 2944 Rebecca Lopez-Anid 17 Orono, ME 2:16.25 2:19.18 2
25 1071 Brooke Crookston 17 Williamsburg, VA 2:16.21 2:19.49 2
26 706 Gabriella Prizio 16 Derby, CT 2:17.21 2:19.82 1

Event 109 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 1473 Zachary Manickas-H 16 Lexington, MA 4:20.09 4:16.38 2
4:00.169 (4:00.169)
2 725 Waleed Suliman 17 Richmond, VA 4:21.99 4:16.77 1
4:01.829 (4:01.829)
3 312 Brodey Hasty 18 Pegram, TN 4:18.68 4:18.19 2
4:01.910 (4:01.910)
4 314 Taylor Vroon 17 Pegram, TN 4:18.78 4:18.38 2
4:02.335 (4:02.335)
5 3125 Mars Bishop 17 Barrington, RI 4:19.63 4:18.49 2
4:01.894 (4:01.894)
6 421 Paul Arrendondo 16 Fayetteville, NC 4:22.09 4:18.66 1
4:02.465 (4:02.465)
7 1566 Colin Wills 16 Malvern, PA 4:20.09 4:19.65 2
4:02.550 (4:02.550)
8 350 Andre Bollam-Godbo 17 Brunswick, OH 4:18.76 4:19.76 2
4:02.040 (4:02.040)
9 418 Cooper Leslie 16 Camp Hill, PA 4:21.11 4:19.81 2
4:02.982 (4:02.982)
10 3141 Conner Hawkins 17 Cookeville, TN 4:22.67 4:19.94 1
4:02.523 (4:02.523)
11 284 Denver Perry 17 Ogden, UT 4:19.65 4:20.55 2
4:02.302 (4:02.302)
12 3229 Nicholas Gannon 16 Shaker Heights, OH 4:20.80 4:22.12 2
4:04.106 (4:04.106)
13 321 Kevin Hazelwood 16 Brewster, NY 4:23.04 4:22.64 1
4:04.459 (4:04.459)
14 319 Mike Delfay 16 Brewster, NY 4:20.39 4:22.76 2
4:04.379 (4:04.379)
15 3010 Elliot Gindi 17 Elberon, NJ 4:21.75 4:23.13 1
4:06.174 (4:06.174)
16 1601 Daniel Cosgrove 16 Boxford, MA 4:22.65 4:23.37 1
4:06.739 (4:06.739)
17 646 David Scherrer 17 Virginia Beach, VA 4:22.76 4:23.41 1
4:06.626 (4:06.626)
18 2011 Mitchell Towne 16 Powell, OH 4:18.19 4:24.47 2
4:04.559 (4:04.559)
19 2712 Ian Moini 17 Pennington, NJ 4:22.07 4:24.76 1
4:07.516 (4:07.516)
20 3116 Tristan Forsythe 18 Pittsburgh, PA 4:23.54 4:25.89 1
4:07.303 (4:07.303)
21 2865 Brendan Murray 18 Cheshire, CT 4:23.25 4:26.74 1
4:09.168 (4:09.168)
22 950 William Hill 17 Somerset, NJ 4:21.63 4:28.49 1
4:10.556 (4:10.556)
23 2948 Anthony Giannobile 18 Ann Arbor, MI 4:23.19 4:31.47 1
4:13.649 (4:13.649)
24 2874 Marshall Dillon 16 Punta Gorda, FL 4:21.41 4:36.92 1
4:16.100 (4:16.100)

Event 110 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2943 Tiara Tardy 17 Lincoln, ME 4:55.23 4:55.57 2
4:37.806 (4:37.806)
2 2661 Sam Peterman 17 Amherst, NY 5:01.97 4:58.52 2
4:37.664 (4:37.664)
3 476 Lainey Studebaker 16 Centerville, OH 5:02.75 4:59.99 2
4:40.331 (4:40.331)
4 222 Meg Tuthill 16 Southold, NY 5:02.89 5:02.64 2
4:44.302 (4:44.302)
5 1745 Francis Patrick 16 Birmingham, AL 5:00.99 5:02.72 2
4:43.946 (4:43.946)
6 2949 Anne Forsyth 18 Ann Arbor, MI 5:04.70 5:03.74 1
4:44.642 (4:44.642)
7 2697 Megan Murray 16 Knoxville, TN 5:01.47 5:03.82 2
4:44.281 (4:44.281)
8 1418 Sunny Nagpaul 16 Mohegan Lake, NY 5:04.28 5:04.58 1
4:43.669 (4:43.669)
9 3473 Sara Freix 16 Chantilly, VA 5:03.18 5:04.61 2
4:44.763 (4:44.763)
10 1507 Juliana Basla 16 Liverpool, NY 5:05.56 5:04.62 1
4:45.266 (4:45.266)
11 402 Brit Lang 16 Columbia, MD 5:06.02 5:04.95 1
4:45.602 (4:45.602)
12 3347 Natalie Neamtu 17 Webster, NY 5:04.89 5:06.23 1
4:46.022 (4:46.022)
13 97 Julia Schumacher 18 Davenport, IA 5:10.00 5:08.11 1
4:49.507 (4:49.507)
14 2791 Mikaela Lucki 17 Toronto, ON 5:04.58 5:08.49 1
4:49.915 (4:49.915)
15 736 Emma Planck 17 West Chester, PA 5:06.63 5:08.74 1
4:48.046 (4:48.046)
16 3066 Kaylah Quarshie 17 Port Jervis, NY 5:00.00 5:10.22 2
4:48.113 (4:48.113)
17 3000 Sarah LaTour 18 Waxhaw, NC 5:04.98 5:10.24 1
4:50.597 (4:50.597)
18 2973 Emma Wilson 16 Washington, MI 5:04.33 5:10.41 1
4:50.005 (4:50.005)
19 3106 Katie Bacher 16 Emmaus, PA 5:02.90 5:10.84 2
4:49.806 (4:49.806)
20 287 Chloe Flora 16 botkins, OH 5:00.99 5:11.32 2
4:50.709 (4:50.709)
21 820 Julianna Catania 16 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ 5:02.41 5:12.72 2
4:52.172 (4:52.172)
22 982 Heather Holt 18 Falls Church, VA 5:02.94 5:15.70 2
4:53.236 (4:53.236)
23 2286 Julia Wood 16 Woodville, VA 5:30.03 5:17.75 1
4:58.011 (4:58.011)
24 2427 Kara Bonner 17 Medford, NJ 5:05.68 5:19.15 1
4:56.014 (4:56.014)

Event 111 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2284 Rohann Asfaw 17 Rockville, MD 9:27.55 9:11.08 2
8:39.299 (8:39.299)
2 470 Jean-Simon Desgagn 17 Quebec, QC 9:28.08 9:12.12 2
8:39.076 (8:39.076)
3 2975 Abe Visser 16 Wyoming, MI 9:21.73 9:12.70 2
8:39.449 (8:39.449)
4 2031 Jack (John) Waveri 16 Olney, MD 9:27.37 9:13.52 2
8:39.948 (8:39.948)
5 3526 Kevin Murray 16 Wilmington, DE 9:24.47 9:18.41 2
8:41.460 (8:41.460)
6 2919 Nicholas Steele 16 Harvard, MA 9:30.95 9:21.44 1
8:48.640 (8:48.640)
7 3092 Hunter Moore 17 Westerville, OH 9:20.15 9:21.73 2
8:45.345 (8:45.345)
8 2710 Saurav Velleleth 17 Purcellville, VA 9:31.99 9:21.89 1
8:50.100 (8:50.100)
9 2305 Ian Mickool 16 Ridgefield, CT 9:29.66 9:22.28 1
8:50.037 (8:50.037)
10 639 Grant Northcutt 18 Moseley, VA 9:25.45 9:23.60 2
8:47.573 (8:47.573)
11 3004 Kendall Westhoff 16 Hudson, NH 9:28.13 9:24.05 2
8:47.245 (8:47.245)
12 2942 Paul Casavant 17 Hampden, ME 9:22.63 9:24.09 2
8:49.709 (8:49.709)
13 1792 Michael Rautter 16 New Fairfield, CT 9:28.15 9:24.40 2
8:48.086 (8:48.086)
14 284 Denver Perry 17 Ogden, UT 9:25.28 9:25.39 2
8:48.388 (8:48.388)
15 1957 Kyle Fulk 17 Norwood, NY 9:33.55 9:25.47 1
8:52.493 (8:52.493)
16 2927 Matt Bennett 16 Dunkirk, MD 9:29.32 9:25.83 1
8:49.525 (8:49.525)
17 1664 Conor Naughton 16 Romulus, MI 9:30.72 9:26.38 1
8:51.567 (8:51.567)
18 535 Michael Ungvarsky 17 Cinnaminson, NJ 9:32.84 9:26.61 1
8:52.063 (8:52.063)
19 1413 Jacob Keating 17 Mentor, OH 9:31.61 9:26.83 1
8:52.739 (8:52.739)
20 641 Joe Maguire 16 Holland, PA 9:32.08 9:27.22 1
8:53.088 (8:53.088)
21 3616 Luke Laverdiere 18 Yarmouth, ME 9:29.49 9:27.63 1
8:51.608 (8:51.608)
22 1675 Joost Plaetinck 16 Commerce Township, 9:31.96 9:30.52 1
8:52.886 (8:52.886)
23 1808 Mark Pasquariello 17 New Providence, NJ 9:31.88 9:36.19 1
8:59.484 (8:59.484)
24 3143 Nathan Longfellow 16 Cookeville, TN 9:27.80 9:44.13 2
9:04.877 (9:04.877)
25 2604 Brandon Parrado 16 Jersey City, NJ 9:32.05 9:49.07 1
9:05.874 (9:05.874)

Event 112 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2937 Bethlehem Taye 16 Silver spring, MD 10:57.03 10:35.04 3
9:55.939 (9:55.939)
2 2854 Rylee Bowen 18 Santa Rosa, CA 10:38.00 10:47.71 3
10:03.160 (10:03.160)
3 305 Nicole Hanson 16 Clarkston, MI 11:06.84 10:48.09 1
10:09.070 (10:09.070)
4 3473 Sara Freix 16 Chantilly, VA 11:07.48 10:49.16 1
10:09.324 (10:09.324)
5 820 Julianna Catania 16 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ 11:04.81 10:49.79 2
10:11.887 (10:11.887)
6 1878 Julia Lambert 17 Virginia Beach, VA 11:05.45 10:50.04 2
10:08.820 (10:08.820)
7 2356 Ana Barrott 18 Northville, MI 11:09.29 10:51.06 1
10:09.266 (10:09.266)
8 2893 Caitlin Shepard 16 Lake Zurich, IL 11:03.66 10:51.22 2
10:09.168 (10:09.168)
9 3275 Abbey Green 18 Bethesda, MD 11:02.16 10:52.78 2
10:14.052 (10:14.052)
10 3390 Kristen Johnson 16 West Lafayette, IN 11:09.05 10:53.50 1
10:11.314 (10:11.314)
11 1648 Bridgid Selfors 17 Old Saybrook, CT 10:58.28 10:54.23 3
10:13.410 (10:13.410)
12 1439 Maggie Scholle 17 Chicago, IL 10:56.54 10:54.47 3
10:12.240 (10:12.240)
13 640 Rachel Northcutt 19 Midlothian, VA 10:52.83 10:54.53 3
10:13.781 (10:13.781)
14 2974 Madison Troy 18 Wyoming, MI 10:57.20 10:54.72 3
10:12.541 (10:12.541)
15 3538 Alison Willingmyre 17 West Lawn, PA 10:56.06 10:57.07 3
10:12.972 (10:12.972)
16 1603 Taylor Rettig 16 Massapequa, NY 11:06.30 10:57.73 1
10:12.716 (10:12.716)
17 3065 Margaret Champagne 16 Plattsburgh, NY 10:55.05 10:58.33 3
10:15.396 (10:15.396)
18 3029 Abigail McLaughlin 16 Waldwick, NJ 11:02.51 10:58.95 2
10:15.579 (10:15.579)
19 1070 Lindsey Blanks 16 Yorktown, VA 11:02.66 10:59.47 2
10:14.925 (10:14.925)
20 33 Keelin Hays 19 Wilmington, DE 11:10.29 10:59.83 1
10:17.298 (10:17.298)
21 2137 Hannah Molloy 16 Levittown, PA 10:57.46 11:02.81 3
10:17.125 (10:17.125)
22 581 Samantha Drop 16 Durham, CT 11:02.09 11:05.33 2
10:18.183 (10:18.183)
23 501 Katherine Dokholya 18 Chapel Hill, NC 11:05.65 11:05.52 2
10:23.193 (10:23.193)
24 510 MaryGrace Rittler 18 glenside, PA 10:58.86 11:06.44 3
10:24.404 (10:24.404)
25 415 Grace Moore 16 Merrick, NY 11:08.59 11:07.19 1
10:24.176 (10:24.176)
26 2225 Doria Martingayle 17 Virginia Beach, VA 11:09.16 11:08.46 1
10:25.756 (10:25.756)
27 173 Jody DiCicco 16 Berlin, CT 11:10.44 11:09.45 1
10:26.354 (10:26.354)
28 454 Angela Castronuvo 18 Carmel, NY 11:05.80 11:10.14 1
10:26.044 (10:26.044)
29 477 Kelli Walsh 18 Centerville, OH 11:08.30 11:10.52 1
10:32.402 (10:32.402)
30 3035 Caroline Pennacchi 16 Briarcliff Manor, N 10:59.71 11:10.62 3
10:29.498 (10:29.498)
31 2767 Hayley Collins 17 Tolland, CT 11:11.24 11:12.71 1
10:28.436 (10:28.436)
32 715 Sophie Ebihara 16 Raleigh, NC 11:11.25 11:14.23 1
10:28.044 (10:28.044)
33 1985 Madeleine King 17 Virginia beach, VA 11:03.11 11:15.02 2
10:27.574 (10:27.574)
34 1065 Riley Kwiatkowski 17 Greensburg, PA 11:11.07 11:16.07 1
10:36.766 (10:36.766)
35 2962 Elisabeth LaPrad 18 Monroe, MI 11:04.03 11:17.00 2
10:33.681 (10:33.681)
36 97 Julia Schumacher 18 Davenport, IA 11:11.60 11:17.35 1
10:36.566 (10:36.566)
37 3047 Elsa Cole 17 Fillmore, NY 11:08.24 11:17.70 1
10:35.718 (10:35.718)
38 1440 Kayla Connelly 17 Lansdale, PA 11:01.51 11:17.74 2
10:33.750 (10:33.750)
39 2826 Katelynn Romanchic 17 Trumbull, CT 11:05.53 11:17.96 2
10:34.568 (10:34.568)
40 3340 Alexa King 17 Waxhaw, NC 11:02.44 11:23.36 2
10:35.663 (10:35.663)
41 3087 Naomi Wistner 19 Williamsville, NY 11:05.54 11:35.62 2
10:50.655 (10:50.655)
42 3319 Kelly Arsenault 17 Hampton, NH 11:02.14 11:40.43 2
10:53.436 (10:53.436)
43 709 Aaliyah Regg-Wajid 16 Bronx, NY 11:00.47 11:42.17 3
10:55.289 (10:55.289)
44 3038 Haley Arguien 18 Churchville, NY 11:09.48 11:44.85 1
11:00.876 (11:00.876)

Event 115 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 773 Kentre Patterson 17 Lansing, MI 8.01 8.13Q 6 8.123
7.527 (7.527)
2 459 Christopher Jackso 16 Midford, VA 8.36 8.14Q 5
7.553 (7.553)
3 2488 Earl Green 16 Greensboro, NC 8.31 8.19Q 3
7.606 (7.606)
4 3489 Ivan Suazo 16 Columbus, OH 7.96 8.21Q 4
7.631 (7.631)
5 3021 Shawn Ohazuruike 16 Newark, NJ 8.34 8.25Q 2
7.637 (7.637)
6 713 Stephon Torrence 17 Baltimore, MD 8.31 8.26Q 1
7.678 (7.678)
7 1044 Coby Bailey 17 Chesapeake, VA 8.39 8.13q 6 8.128
7.549 (7.549)
8 549 Nathan Narcisse 16 Providence, RI 8.39 8.20q 5
7.599 (7.599)
9 3559 Jamil Adams 17 Atco, NJ 8.53 8.22 3 8.212
7.630 (7.630)
10 3486 Ja'Len Elliott 16 MD, MD 8.37 8.22 3 8.220
7.644 (7.644)
11 1685 Ian Nieves 16 Milton, PA 8.17 8.23 5
7.738 (7.738)
12 3176 Markus Ballengee 16 Moneta, VA 8.47 8.24 5 8.238
7.632 (7.632)
13 1535 Mike Linbrunner 16 Middle Island, NY 8.35 8.24 4 8.239
7.645 (7.645)
14 536 Ronaldo Griffiths 17 Brooklyn, NY 8.55 8.30 1 8.294
7.711 (7.711)
15 2406 Griffin Madden 16 Scarborough, ME 8.39 8.30 2 8.300
16 1458 Nick Michalowski 17 Clifton Park, NY 8.41 8.31 2
7.700 (7.700)
17 1638 Tyler Lewis 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.36 8.32 6 8.312
7.709 (7.709)
18 2029 Ian Davis 16 Olney, MD 8.37 8.32 3 8.316
7.723 (7.723)
19 1588 Skyler Lester 17 kennesaw, GA 8.37 8.33 1
7.739 (7.739)
20 3583 Benjamin Falks 16 Portsmouth, VA 8.26 8.34 1 8.331
21 2457 Colin Harker 16 Souderton, PA 8.20 8.34 2 8.332
7.735 (7.735)
22 946 Christopher Jenkin 17 Somerset, NJ 8.43 8.35 1 8.350
7.726 (7.726)
22 1412 Steven Duricky 17 Mentor, OH 8.44 8.35 2 8.350
7.697 (7.697) 7.770 (0.073)
24 1536 Spencer Payton 16 Middle Island, NY 8.34 8.36 5 8.356
7.647 (7.647)
25 1672 Christopher Jackso 16 Commerce Township, 8.52 8.36 4 8.357
7.754 (7.754)
26 1150 Timothy Payne 18 Newport News, VA 8.52 8.37 3
7.752 (7.752)
27 1239 Kavante Dawson 17 Portsmouth, VA 8.41 8.38 5
7.757 (7.757)
28 3123 Ayden Owens 18 Wexford, PA 8.37 8.39 2
7.778 (7.778)
29 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 8.34 8.42 6 8.417
7.814 (7.814)
30 3080 Max Gloskey 17 Webster, NY 8.44 8.42 1 8.420
7.816 (7.816)
31 3518 Conner Oldt 16 Williamsport, PA 8.44 8.45 3
7.840 (7.840)
32 2009 Lucas Sumby 16 Old Saybrook, CT 8.45 8.46 6
7.840 (7.840)
33 2722 Maxwell Dickens 16 Haddonfield, NJ 8.46 8.48 6
7.853 (7.853)
34 3647 Jeff Blake 18 Mooresville, NC 8.41 8.49 1
7.851 (7.851)
35 1227 Christopher Gansfu 16 Flemington, NJ 8.56 8.51 2
7.899 (7.899)
36 2567 Demani Hansford 17 Washington, DC 8.38 8.52 1 8.515
7.907 (7.907)
36 2510 Joshua Browning 18 Atlanta, GA 8.50 8.52 2 8.515
7.904 (7.904)
38 2593 Miles Green 18 Philadelphia, PA 8.28 8.54 3
7.901 (7.901)
39 326 Kishaun Carter 17 Brick, NJ 8.40 8.57 4
7.948 (7.948)
40 2870 Justin Walls 16 Wilmington, DE 8.57 8.61 6
7.987 (7.987)
41 3543 Alex Jonson 16 Windham, NH 8.44 8.66 3
8.038 (8.038)
42 3190 Matthew Hurley 16 Wheeling, WV 8.46 8.68 4
8.020 (8.020)
43 3565 Mikal Wright 16 Atco, NJ 8.34 8.69 4
8.074 (8.074)
44 1612 Joshua Wolfe 16 West Chester, PA 8.46 8.77 4
8.144 (8.144)
45 3142 Logan Lamb 16 Cookeville, TN 8.40 8.79 6
8.130 (8.130)
46 373 Anthony Richardson 16 Raleigh, NC 8.40 9.50 4
8.774 (8.774)

Event 115 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 773 Kentre Patterson 17 Lansing, MI 8.13 8.02 8.015
7.456 (7.456)
2 3489 Ivan Suazo 16 Columbus, OH 8.21 8.02 8.016
7.425 (7.425)
3 3021 Shawn Ohazuruike 16 Newark, NJ 8.25 8.07
7.480 (7.480)
4 549 Nathan Narcisse 16 Providence, RI 8.20 8.19
7.582 (7.582)
5 459 Christopher Jackso 16 Midford, VA 8.14 8.22
7.609 (7.609)
6 1044 Coby Bailey 17 Chesapeake, VA 8.13 8.29
7.637 (7.637)
7 2488 Earl Green 16 Greensboro, NC 8.19 8.41
7.772 (7.772)
-- 713 Stephon Torrence 17 Baltimore, MD 8.26 FS

Event 116 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18 Plainfield, NJ 8.14 8.75Q 4
8.153 (8.153)
2 1297 Mallory Pitchford 16 North Chesterfield, 8.72 8.76Q 2
8.142 (8.142)
3 2518 Jada Harris 16 Bridgeport, CT 8.76 8.78Q 5
8.151 (8.151)
4 397 Alexis Postell 17 Potomac, MD 8.83 8.85Q 3 8.844
8.234 (8.234)
5 2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17 South Huntington, N 8.73 8.85Q 1 8.846
8.204 (8.204)
6 2144 Christina Warren 19 Collegeville, PA 8.83 8.77q 4
8.134 (8.134)
7 1732 Anna Jefferson 16 Detroit, MI 8.84 8.79q 4
8.166 (8.166)
8 3570 Brittany Preston 16 Atco, NJ 8.76 8.83q 5
8.199 (8.199)
9 1237 Cathy Jackson 16 Raleigh, NC 8.97 8.87 4
8.250 (8.250)
10 1103 Khoi Banks 16 Hampton, VA 9.02 8.90 2 8.892
8.275 (8.275)
11 225 Taylor Grimes 18 Forestville, MD 8.72 8.90 3 8.896
8.247 (8.247)
12 1115 Kyla Jimmar 16 Calumet Park, IL 9.04 8.96 1
8.328 (8.328)
13 828 Grace Stark 19 Pontiac, MI 9.12 8.98 2 8.971
8.360 (8.360)
14 2760 Christine Lavallia 16 Erial, NJ 8.96 8.98 3 8.973
8.341 (8.341)
15 2802 Ebonee Jackson 16 Paterson, NJ 8.77 8.99 1
8.347 (8.347)
16 1503 Alexis Pierre-Anto 16 Frankfort, IL 9.07 9.00 5
8.339 (8.339)
17 2113 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 8.90 9.04 1
8.399 (8.399)
18 673 Bridget Chiaravall 17 Danbury, CT 8.79 9.05 2
8.410 (8.410)
19 2868 Vickie Milledge 17 Simsbiury, CT 8.85 9.07 2
8.420 (8.420)
20 2197 Madelyn Sessler 17 Plymouth, MA 9.04 9.08 3
8.407 (8.407)
21 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck 19 Suffolk, VA 9.01 9.12 5
8.446 (8.446)
22 396 Lindsay Lewis 17 Potomac, MD 9.03 9.13 3
8.488 (8.488)
23 1419 Kristine Akervold 17 Lakewood Ranch, FL 9.11 9.15 1
8.523 (8.523)
24 1716 Tymia Joseph 16 Denville, NJ 9.01 9.16 2
8.490 (8.490)
25 131 Deja Stevenson 16 Baltimore, MD 8.94 9.18 1 9.176
8.535 (8.535)
26 3649 Carly Donahue 16 Pleasant Valley, IA 8.80 9.18 4 9.178
8.535 (8.535)
27 142 Lauren Hoffman 17 Haymarket, VA 9.03 9.18 4 9.180
8.527 (8.527)
28 3028 Janiyah Davis-Hine 17 Sicklerville, NJ 9.01 9.19 5
8.480 (8.480)
29 2409 Hailey Thornton 16 Scarsdale, NY 8.98 9.20 3
8.545 (8.545)
30 1353 Shakirah Allen Suffolk, VA 9.18 9.23 3
8.574 (8.574)
31 2061 Kimani Davis 17 Kernerville, NC 8.93 9.25 5
8.579 (8.579)
32 2924 Morgan Sanders 16 Westfield, MA 9.01 9.29 1
8.629 (8.629)
33 481 Kishonna McCray 17 Newark, NJ 8.93 9.32 5
8.665 (8.665)
34 353 Kylie Cutlip 18 Quaker City, OH 9.01 9.39 1
8.731 (8.731)
35 541 Brionne Pyles 17 Clarksburg, MD 9.08 9.40 5
8.726 (8.726)
36 3622 Helnsarah Penda 16 germantown, MD 9.04 9.45 2
8.761 (8.761)
37 2869 Sherita Lowman 16 Wilmington, DE 8.97 9.68 4
8.992 (8.992)

Event 116 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18 Plainfield, NJ 8.75 8.52
7.916 (7.916)
2 1297 Mallory Pitchford 16 North Chesterfield, 8.76 8.53
7.932 (7.932)
3 2144 Christina Warren 19 Collegeville, PA 8.77 8.71
8.075 (8.075)
4 397 Alexis Postell 17 Potomac, MD 8.85 8.78
8.162 (8.162)
5 1732 Anna Jefferson 16 Detroit, MI 8.79 8.83
8.208 (8.208)
6 2518 Jada Harris 16 Bridgeport, CT 8.78 8.94
8.251 (8.251)
7 3570 Brittany Preston 16 Atco, NJ 8.83 8.95
8.303 (8.303)
8 2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17 South Huntington, N 8.85 9.19
8.440 (8.440)

Event 117 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Final on time
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny 1:29.94 1:30.60 7
1) 219 Nichols Orosco 16 2) 218 Nicholas Lawrence 16
3) 220 Brian Strachn 18 4) 217 Terry Charles 16
43.67 (43.67) 1:06.42 (22.75) 1:30.60 (24.18)
2 West Springfield Tc-Va 1:31.94 1:30.65 5
1) 3415 Darean Robertson 16 2) 3408 Daniel Adu 17
3) 3409 Emmanuel Allen 17 4) 3417 Ben Taylor 16
43.50 (43.50) 1:06.35 (22.85) 1:30.65 (24.30)
3 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:33.03 1:30.88 1
1) 3435 Triston Byrd 16 2) 3437 Breon Deloatch 16
3) 3457 Anthony Williams 16 4) 3452 Antwan Stukes 16
43.77 (43.77) 1:05.91 (22.14) 1:30.88 (24.97)
4 Lexington Tc-Ma 1:31.59 1:30.89 6
1) 1476 Noah Shute 17 2) 1474 Thomas O'Donoghue 16
3) 1470 Toby Foelix 16 4) 1466 Zaeem Adamjee 16
44.03 (44.03) 1:06.67 (22.64) 1:30.89 (24.22)
5 Xbc Tc-Va 1:32.46 1:31.15 3
1) 3613 Conrad Pereira 17 2) 3614 Mark Robinson 19
3) 3615 Michael Scopellite 16 4) 3607 Titus Jeffries 16
45.60 (45.60) 1:07.87 (22.27) 1:31.15 (23.28)
6 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 1:31.81 1:31.33 6
1) 666 Devonte Clarke 16 2) 665 Jonathan Bartley 16
3) 663 Leo Abreu 16 4) 669 Edmond Olivacce 17
43.62 (43.62) 1:06.72 (23.10) 1:31.33 (24.61)
7 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys 1:32.17 1:31.45 4
1) 258 Zaheem Anderson 16 2) 261 Maurice Savage 16
3) 259 Thomas Norman 17 4) 260 Duane Roberts II 16
44.10 (44.10) 1:07.15 (23.05) 1:31.45 (24.30)
8 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 1:31.55 1:31.86 6
1) 1545 Biafra Okoronkwo 16 2) 1543 Jeff Moran 16
3) 1548 Dana Young 17 4) 1540 Michael Bell 16
45.21 (45.21) 1:08.34 (23.13) 1:31.87 (23.53)
9 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny 1:32.22 1:31.93 4
1) 866 Isaac Charles 16 2) 868 Aaron Paul 17
3) 867 Isaiah Charles 16 4) 869 Kenrick Sultan 16
44.55 (44.55) 1:07.83 (23.28) 1:31.93 (24.10)
10 Glasgow Tc-De 1:32.81 1:31.94 1
1) 1013 Martise Younger 18 2) 1012 Simeon Dailey 16
3) 1010 Darius Blalock 16 4) 1011 Jasaan Cunningham 17
44.81 (44.81) 1:08.78 (23.97) 1:31.94 (23.16)
11 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys 1:32.22 1:31.96 4
1) 140 Trevor Walker 18 2) 138 Genesis Lucius 16
3) 139 Skyler Prue 17 4) 137 Matthew Hobson 16
44.69 (44.69) 1:08.16 (23.47) 1:31.96 (23.80)
12 King George Tc-Va-Boys 1:32.00 1:31.96 5
1) 1349 Jordan Aley 17 2) 1350 Nyle Buchanan 16
3) 1351 Jacob Ditomaso 16 4) 1348 Ezugo Agulou 16
44.46 (44.46) 1:07.40 (22.94) 1:31.96 (24.56)
13 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma 1:31.46 1:32.00 6
1) 31 Peter Murphy 16 2) 29 Will Collins 17
3) 28 Matt Antes 17 4) 30 Colin Grip 17
43.85 (43.85) 1:07.35 (23.50) 1:32.00 (24.65)
14 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys 1:32.50 1:32.08 3
1) 2162 Imontae Parker 16 2) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16
3) 2157 Damion Charity 18 4) 2160 Daquan Lewis 16
44.78 (44.78) 1:07.85 (23.07) 1:32.08 (24.23)
15 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct 1:32.21 1:32.30 4
1) 1943 Damian Mackay-Morgan 17 2) 1941 Asa Guest 17
3) 1942 Christian Mackay-Morgan 16 4) 1940 Jonathan Granata 16
45.24 (45.24) 1:08.49 (23.25) 1:32.30 (23.81)
16 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 1:32.38 1:32.44 3
1) 2050 Alijah Jackson 17 2) 2055 Javon Turner 17
3) 2053 Jonathan Clark 18 4) 2056 D'Andre Goodson 19
43.73 (43.73) 1:07.59 (23.86) 1:32.44 (24.85)
17 Lancaster Tc-Ny-Boys 1:32.59 1:32.61 2
1) 1424 David Wolanin 17 2) 1422 Connor Fuller 16
3) 1421 David Farace 17 4) 1423 Walter Hoag 16
44.18 (44.18) 1:07.64 (23.46) 1:32.61 (24.97)
18 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo 1:32.60 1:32.77 2
1) 1375 Brandon Brown 17 2) 1378 David Medeiros 16
3) 1373 Michael A'Vant 17 4) 1377 Samuel Coleman 17
45.44 (45.44) 1:08.94 (23.50) 1:32.78 (23.84)
19 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Boys 1:31.94 1:32.78 5
1) 2177 Adrian Anderson 16 2) 2179 Ciardi Franklin 16
3) 2180 Devin Hampton 18 4) 2178 Brent Bowers 17
45.08 (45.08) 1:08.46 (23.38) 1:32.78 (24.32)
20 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 1:31.94 1:32.80 5
1) 234 Xavier Williams 17 2) 232 Boone Taivion 16
3) 233 Ellion Trotman 17 4) 229 Drake Murphy 19
44.01 (44.01) 1:07.10 (23.09) 1:32.80 (25.70)
21 Needham Tc-Ma 1:31.78 1:33.10 6
1) 1784 Ben Mesnik 16 2) 1787 Trevor Schofield 16
3) 1780 Will Barber 16 4) 1785 Noah Ogbebor 17
44.68 (44.68) 1:07.82 (23.14) 1:33.10 (25.28)
22 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny 1:31.46 1:33.18 7
1) 429 Shameen Jones 17 2) 432 Timothy Poindexter 16
3) 430 Vondell Lezama-Thompson 16 4) 434 Kristoph Thomas 17
45.29 (45.29) 1:09.04 (23.75) 1:33.18 (24.14)
23 Mount St. Michael Academy 1:31.53 1:33.29 7
1) 1743 Eric Vassell 17 2) 1741 Destyn Harding 17
3) 1742 O'Shane Rochester 17 4) 1740 Joel Fitzgerald 16
45.21 (45.21) 1:08.71 (23.50) 1:33.29 (24.58)
24 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 1:32.56 1:33.33 2
1) 2558 Frank Pepe 16 2) 2560 Brendon Richardson 16
3) 2556 Derrick Magwood 17 4) 2557 Stephen Mercado 17
45.95 (45.95) 1:09.06 (23.11) 1:33.33 (24.27)
25 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma 1:32.64 1:33.49 2
1) 2819 Devin Jolin 17 2) 2817 Ben Goslin 16
3) 2818 Zach Goslin 16 4) 2816 Anthony Delasanta 16
45.52 (45.52) 1:10.01 (24.49) 1:33.49 (23.48)
26 Worcester Technical Tc-Ma 1:32.74 1:33.75 2
1) 3597 Levone Thomas 16 2) 3594 Edward Boamah 16
3) 3595 Malachy Jackson 16 4) 3593 George Biney 16
44.33 (44.33) 1:09.88 (25.55) 1:33.75 (23.87)
27 North Andover Tc-Ma 1:31.46 1:33.91 7
1) 1883 Kyle Salois 16 2) 1882 Matthew Manteiga 17
3) 1884 Stephen Stabile 17 4) 1881 Erick Duffy 17
47.18 (47.18) 1:10.33 (23.15) 1:33.91 (23.58)
28 Flowers Tc-Md 1:30.77 1:35.78 7
1) 891 Reginald Carnegie 16 2) 903 Bashir Lamptey 16
3) 888 Taylor Blake 18 4) 908 Ari Wilson 16
48.06 (48.06) 1:11.30 (23.24) 1:35.78 (24.48)
29 Randallstown Tc-Md 1:33.06 1:37.28 1
1) 2264 Adedeji Adesina 16 2) 3652 Rahman Tallie 16
3) 2266 Misan Eyeguokan 16 4) 2267 Galen Handy 16
45.61 (45.61) 1:12.09 (26.48) 1:37.28 (25.19)
30 Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys 1:32.28 1:39.54 4
1) 1649 Griffin Bilicic 16 2) 1650 Kareem Eleskandarani 16
3) 1651 Milan Harris 16 4) 1652 Nick Shaffer 16
49.77 (49.77) 1:14.26 (24.49) 1:39.55 (25.29)
31 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny 1:31.95 1:40.77 5
1) 845 Aron Cruickshanck 18 2) 843 Solomon Butler 16
3) 844 Kwame Cadore 18 4) 846 Justin Cummings 17
45.36 (45.36) 1:09.63 (24.27) 1:40.77 (31.14)
-- Falmouth Tc-Me 1:31.83 DNF 6
1) 863 Matt Polewaczyk 17 2) 864 Nick Sanzari 16
3) 862 Nigel Dunn 16 4) 865 Tony St. Angelo 16
23.986 (23.986) 47.308 (23.323)
-- Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 1:32.48 DQ 3 Out of Lane
1) 2372 Justice Obasi 17 2) 2368 Dilan Campbell 16
3) 2369 Lukas D' Alfonso 17 4) 2366 Anthony Brinson 18
44.14 (44.14) 1:07.09 (22.95) 1:30.93 (23.84)
-- Kentwood Tc-Mi-Boys 1:31.27 DQ 7 Lane violation
1) 1329 Shane Harris 16 2) 1332 Andre Welch 17
3) 1330 Julius Lary 16 4) 1331 Khance Meyers 17
44.66 (44.66) 1:07.57 (22.91) 1:30.44 (22.87)
-- Wethersfield Tc-Ct 1:32.77 DQ 1 Interference
1) 3498 Pat Hurley 16 2) 3499 Chris Manousos 16
3) 3496 Lorenzo Burgos 16 4) 3501 Elijah Young 16
44.71 (44.71) 1:07.67 (22.96) 1:30.64 (22.97)
-- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 1:32.54 DQ 3 Out of Zone
1) 2334 Donald Phelps 16 2) 2336 Jonathan Simmons 17
3) 2333 John Oliver 18 4) 2332 Cortez Jackson 17
44.74 (44.74) 1:10.33 (25.59) 1:37.00 (26.67)
-- McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny 1:32.89 DQ 1 Out of Lane
1) 1628 Dan Rooney 17 2) 1627 Atiba McClaren 16
3) 3650 Jarrett Odorisi 18 4) 1631 Noah Williams 17
44.12 (44.12) 1:07.20 (23.08) 1:30.33 (23.13)

Event 118 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
Final on time
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 War Tc-Va 1:43.83 1:40.99 6
1) 3295 Skylar Parks 18 2) 3301 Morgan Towe 16
3) 3282 Monae Bynum 16 4) 3288 Dajae' Goulett 16
48.93 (48.93) 1:14.52 (25.59) 1:40.99 (26.47)
2 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls 1:43.97 1:41.72 6
1) 263 Erica Belvit 16 2) 264 Cheyenne Brown 17
3) 271 Andrea Mills 17 4) 272 Cassidy Palmer 17
49.84 (49.84) 1:15.37 (25.53) 1:41.72 (26.35)
3 North Stafford Tc-Va 1:43.81 1:42.35 6 1:42.346
1) 1926 Malika Pride 17 2) 1928 Whitney Warford 16
3) 1927 Kazia Russel 16 4) 1925 Jami Lewis 16
49.94 (49.94) 1:16.09 (26.15) 1:42.35 (26.26)
4 Flowers Tc-Md 1:43.48 1:42.35 6 1:42.350
1) 905 Pharist O'Neal 17 2) 893 Collese Daley 17
3) 901 Deandra James 16 4) 906 Hannah White 16
48.45 (48.45) 1:15.34 (26.89) 1:42.36 (27.02)
5 War Tc-Va 'B' 1:44.69 1:42.66 5
1) 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19 2) 3284 Asia Crocker 18
3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17 4) 3289 Kiara Howard 17
49.82 (49.82) 1:15.37 (25.55) 1:42.66 (27.29)
6 St. John's College Tc-Dc 1:45.77 1:42.89 2
1) 2571 Jailyn Morris 17 2) 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19
3) 2573 Sahna Sabbakhan 16 4) 2563 Kasey Ebb 18
50.44 (50.44) 1:16.62 (26.18) 1:42.89 (26.27)
7 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Girls 1:45.87 1:43.75 2
1) 2183 Khamil Evans 19 2) 2181 Tasha Bethea 16
3) 2184 Shauntae Nelson 19 4) 2182 Asha Dwyer 17
51.05 (51.05) 1:17.03 (25.98) 1:43.75 (26.72)
8 James River Tc-Va 1:45.63 1:43.78 2
1) 1293 GeVana Groomes 18 2) 1297 Mallory Pitchford 16
3) 1291 Faith Francis 18 4) 1296 Tania Matthews 18
49.64 (49.64) 1:15.54 (25.90) 1:43.78 (28.24)
9 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 1:44.53 1:44.04 5
1) 1819 Kiana Stallworth 17 2) 1817 Olivia Morgan 18
3) 1813 Diana Diaz 18 4) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16
50.84 (50.84) 1:17.57 (26.73) 1:44.04 (26.47)
10 Hempstead Tc-Ny 1:45.35 1:44.33 4
1) 1139 Niasia Harding 16 2) 1141 Dajour Jones 17
3) 1144 Mya Smithson 18 4) 1137 Courtashia Felton 18
49.88 (49.88) 1:17.30 (27.42) 1:44.33 (27.03)
11 Bullis School Tc-Md 1:45.60 1:44.43 3
1) 393 Gabriella Johnson 17 2) 388 Leyah Hall-Robinson 19
3) 391 Jordyn Jeffers 19 4) 400 Sarah Walbrook 19
50.53 (50.53) 1:17.33 (26.80) 1:44.43 (27.10)
12 North Babylon Tc-Ny 1:45.58 1:44.46 3
1) 1890 Taylor Figueroa 16 2) 1889 Nicola Calabrese 18
3) 1891 Alexis Griffith 16 4) 1892 Tara Hernandez 16
51.44 (51.44) 1:17.86 (26.42) 1:44.46 (26.60)
13 Clarksburg Tc-Md 1:46.07 1:44.50 1
1) 543 Chanel Solomon 16 2) 542 Cierra Pyles 18
3) 541 Brionne Pyles 17 4) 540 Alexus Pyles 16
51.78 (51.78) 1:17.93 (26.15) 1:44.50 (26.57)
14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 1:43.98 1:44.69 6
1) 3200 Tatiana Ifill 16 2) 3193 Amaya Chadwick 18
3) 3195 Asiah Cooper 18 4) 3212 Myriah Williams 17
50.12 (50.12) 1:16.78 (26.66) 1:44.69 (27.91)
15 Bulldog Tc-Nc 1:45.09 1:44.79 5
1) 365 Sierra Fletcher 19 2) 374 Kyna Robinson 19
3) 378 Tonisha Williams 17 4) 366 Jordan Gary 18
49.12 (49.12) 1:15.82 (26.70) 1:44.79 (28.97)
16 Assumption Tc-Ia 1:46.90 1:44.84 1
1) 95 Mallory King 16 2) 94 Carly King 19
3) 93 Rachel Jennings 16 4) 92 MaryGrace Carrol 18
51.11 (51.11) 1:17.35 (26.24) 1:44.85 (27.50)
17 Wachusett Tc-Ma 1:45.26 1:44.97 4
1) 3267 Lindsay Witt 16 2) 3265 Victoria Steffon 18
3) 3264 Maddy Rotti 17 4) 3258 Olivia Burnes 16
50.35 (50.35) 1:17.57 (27.22) 1:44.97 (27.40)
18 Penn Tc-De 1:45.61 1:45.12 3
1) 2116 Zuri Saunders 17 2) 2117 Courtney Williams 16
3) 2115 Sierra Cruz 16 4) 2114 Alyssa Armor 18
51.74 (51.74) 1:18.37 (26.63) 1:45.12 (26.75)
19 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls 1:44.21 1:45.22 6
1) 1654 Amy Domenick 18 2) 1657 Gianna Fazio 17
3) 1656 Rainah Dunham 17 4) 1655 Caroline Duffy 16
52.34 (52.34) 1:18.27 (25.93) 1:45.22 (26.95)
20 Flowers Tc-Md 'B' 1:45.63 1:45.28 3
1) 900 London Jackson 18 2) 896 Ryley Hinson 17
3) 894 Dejah Grant 19 4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16
52.13 (52.13) 1:18.17 (26.04) 1:45.28 (27.11)
21 Lawrenceville School Tc-N 1:45.92 1:45.29 1
1) 1443 Irene Ross 16 2) 1445 Grace Xiong 18
3) 1442 Isabelle Huang 19 4) 1441 Ariel Claxton 17
52.13 (52.13) 1:18.88 (26.75) 1:45.29 (26.41)
22 Rock River Tc-Nc 1:45.91 1:45.33 1
1) 2350 Kenya Livingston 18 2) 2347 Damani Byrant 17
3) 2348 Aureilya Harris 17 4) 2345 Mariah Atwater 18
52.34 (52.34) 1:19.20 (26.86) 1:45.33 (26.13)
23 Classical Tc-Ri 1:45.67 1:45.44 2
1) 546 Kryson Davidson 16 2) 553 May Stern 16
3) 554 Margret Walker 18 4) 552 Teyana Santos 18
50.60 (50.60) 1:17.42 (26.82) 1:45.44 (28.02)
24 Lexington Tc-Ma 1:44.79 1:45.88 5
1) 1469 Candela de Amorrortu 19 2) 1467 Jayme Banks 17
3) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16 4) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16
53.28 (53.28) 1:19.12 (25.84) 1:45.89 (26.77)
25 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir 1:45.39 1:46.03 4
1) 2788 Emma Osborne 17 2) 2787 Jackie Kohaut 17
3) 2786 Rachel Isralowitz 17 4) 2789 Claudia Piron 17
50.71 (50.71) 1:18.84 (28.13) 1:46.03 (27.19)
26 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 1:45.34 1:46.11 4
1) 244 Briana Harris 18 2) 240 Erykah Camal 16
3) 238 Adrienne Barnes 16 4) 249 Khalia Whyte 18
51.18 (51.18) 1:17.84 (26.66) 1:46.11 (28.27)
27 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 1:45.24 1:46.13 5
1) 2054 Alexis Trott 16 2) 2052 Faith Sutton 17
3) 2051 Kjiyara Santos 19 4) 2049 Maria Acosta 16
51.65 (51.65) 1:19.34 (27.69) 1:46.13 (26.79)
28 Pilgrim Tc-Ri 1:46.83 1:47.60 1
1) 2171 Madison Stanley 16 2) 2170 Kayda Phillip 16
3) 2169 Nicole Morales 16 4) 2168 Emma Landroche 16
52.73 (52.73) 1:19.75 (27.02) 1:47.60 (27.85)
29 War Tc-Va 'C' 1:45.22 1:48.21 5
1) 3303 Jasmine Watson 17 2) 3296 Kiara Price 16
3) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19 4) 3286 Karah Foster 17
52.12 (52.12) 1:19.64 (27.52) 1:48.21 (28.57)
-- M-City Speed-NY 1:45.28 DQ 4 Out of Zone
1) 1622 Bria Oatman 19 2) 1623 Keyana Zollner 16
3) 1620 Taniya Brown 16 4) 1621 Jackie Dejesus 16
55.64 (55.64) 1:22.37 (26.73) 1:51.77 (29.40)

Event 119 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Central Tc-Ri 3:22.48 3:24.14 4
1) 489 Austin Wolo 17 2) 487 Dametrius O'Connor 17
3) 488 Anthony Vega 17 4) 483 Donatien Djero 17
50.17 (50.17) 1:41.21 (51.04) 2:34.21 (53.00) 3:24.14 (49.93)
2 Phoebus Tc-Va-Boys 3:26.13 3:24.23 4
1) 2158 Andre Jackson 17 2) 2159 Ronell Jackson 16
3) 2162 Imontae Parker 16 4) 2164 Jaelen Williams 16
52.17 (52.17) 1:43.37 (51.20) 2:35.23 (51.86) 3:24.23 (49.00)
3 West Essex Tc-Nj 3:27.90 3:24.42 1
1) 3379 Anthony Steets 17 2) 3378 Isaiah Rodriguez 16
3) 3375 Drew Lepre 17 4) 3373 Liam Fost 17
51.00 (51.00) 1:43.16 (52.16) 2:34.29 (51.13) 3:24.42 (50.13)
4 Flowers Tc-Md 3:25.79 3:24.52 4
1) 904 Brian Nelson 16 2) 898 Donnell Holloway 16
3) 908 Ari Wilson 16 4) 890 Cameron Burgess 16
51.04 (51.04) 1:42.66 (51.62) 2:34.55 (51.89) 3:24.52 (49.97)
5 Digital Harbor Tc-Md 3:27.54 3:24.93 1
1) 711 Marquise Hill 16 2) 713 Stephon Torrence 17
3) 712 Rashard Taylor 16 4) 710 Tyler Dash 17
52.05 (52.05) 1:42.41 (50.36) 2:34.44 (52.03) 3:24.93 (50.49)
6 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 3:27.30 3:25.19 2
1) 230 Camari Murray 16 2) 232 Boone Taivion 16
3) 233 Ellion Trotman 17 4) 234 Xavier Williams 17
51.40 (51.40) 1:42.58 (51.18) 2:33.43 (50.85) 3:25.19 (51.76)
7 West Springfield Tc-Va 3:26.90 3:25.61 3
1) 3408 Daniel Adu 17 2) 3409 Emmanuel Allen 17
3) 3417 Ben Taylor 16 4) 3414 Jarod Rambo 17
50.88 (50.88) 1:42.99 (52.11) 2:34.17 (51.18) 3:25.61 (51.44)
8 Bulldog Tc-Nc 3:27.05 3:25.99 2
1) 379 Jayon Woodard 16 2) 367 Khalil Gary 16
3) 372 Travon Miller 17 4) 375 David Smith 17
49.46 (49.46) 1:41.96 (52.50) 2:34.39 (52.43) 3:26.00 (51.61)
9 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny 3:25.49 3:26.20 4
1) 217 Terry Charles 16 2) 218 Nicholas Lawrence 16
3) 220 Brian Strachn 18 4) 219 Nichols Orosco 16
53.13 (53.13) 1:46.19 (53.06) 2:36.74 (50.55) 3:26.20 (49.46)
10 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 3:26.98 3:27.73 2
1) 3546 Tim Epps 16 2) 3549 Marcus Manson 18
3) 3551 Jakwan Simmons 16 4) 3550 Chris McLean 18
51.75 (51.75) 1:42.65 (50.90) 2:35.28 (52.63) 3:27.73 (52.45)
11 St. Christopher's Tc-Va 3:24.18 3:27.78 4
1) 2545 Sean Menges 16 2) 2544 J. Hunter Dabney 16
3) 2543 Hiram Cuevas 16 4) 2547 Brandon Thomas 16
51.33 (51.33) 1:44.71 (53.38) 2:37.22 (52.51) 3:27.78 (50.56)
12 Rahway Tc-Nj 3:27.82 3:28.34 1
1) 2245 Nasir Velez 17 2) 2247 Lenworth Wilson 16
3) 2244 Raul Torres 18 4) 2241 Corey McGhie 17
52.98 (52.98) 1:44.58 (51.60) 2:36.66 (52.08) 3:28.34 (51.68)
13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 3:27.69 3:28.68 1
1) 21 Backley Jean 17 2) 22 Trinity Thomas 16
3) 19 Joshua Fitts 17 4) 20 Tafari Hogarth 16
51.78 (51.78) 1:45.04 (53.26) 2:37.90 (52.86) 3:28.68 (50.78)
14 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 3:26.50 3:28.88 3
1) 205 Jared Grossi 16 2) 215 Nick Williams 16
3) 202 Harrison Antone 18 4) 210 Robert Merlino 17
53.94 (53.94) 1:44.86 (50.92) 2:36.51 (51.65) 3:28.88 (52.37)
15 Fork Union MA Tc-Va 3:26.96 3:29.71 3
1) 933 Liam O'Brien 16 2) 931 Logan Justice 18
3) 930 Ebruba Etta 18 4) 929 Levord Burns 16
53.42 (53.42) 1:45.73 (52.31) 2:36.30 (50.57) 3:29.71 (53.41)
16 West Warwick Tc-Ri 3:26.84 3:30.03 3
1) 3424 Zachary Padula 17 2) 3419 Devin Collard 17
3) 3425 Amir Spriggs 16 4) 3423 Justin Lucier 16
53.28 (53.28) 1:46.34 (53.06) 2:37.92 (51.58) 3:30.03 (52.11)
17 Amherst Tc-Va 3:26.70 3:30.20 3
1) 44 John Collins 17 2) 47 Jordon Woodfolk 17
3) 43 Darrien Bradley 17 4) 45 Short Jordan 17
51.41 (51.41) 1:43.90 (52.49) 2:34.70 (50.80) 3:30.20 (55.50)
18 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo 3:27.48 3:31.01 2
1) 3559 Jamil Adams 17 2) 3563 Devante Watson 16
3) 3560 James Bettis 18 4) 3564 Zion Watson 16
52.02 (52.02) 1:44.55 (52.53) 2:37.86 (53.31) 3:31.01 (53.15)
19 Christ the King Tc-Ny 3:25.84 3:32.24 4
1) 525 Justin Terry 17 2) 524 Randy Pringle 17
3) 523 Terell Jones 17 4) 521 Derald Coleman 16
53.29 (53.29) 1:46.02 (52.73) 2:39.37 (53.35) 3:32.24 (52.87)
20 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj 3:27.89 3:33.79 1
1) 2148 Damian Daly 16 2) 2149 Jon DeJesus 19
3) 2147 Jordan Brown 16 4) 2146 Juan Alejandro 17
53.59 (53.59) 1:48.22 (54.63) 2:40.25 (52.03) 3:33.79 (53.54)
21 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 3:26.98 3:34.89 3
1) 241 Damayha Coeur 17 2) 239 Mark Barthelemy 16
3) 242 Gilkes Demoni 18 4) 245 Malik Johnson 18
57.92 (57.92) 1:50.25 (52.33) 2:42.72 (52.47) 3:34.89 (52.17)
22 Flowers Tc-Md 'B' 3:27.52 3:35.77 2
1) 897 Kristopher Hinton 16 2) 892 Malik Cox 16
3) 903 Bashir Lamptey 16 4) 891 Reginald Carnegie 16
53.58 (53.58) 1:46.54 (52.96) 2:39.93 (53.39) 3:35.77 (55.84)

Event 120 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Oscar Smith Tc-Va 3:54.98 3:53.96 7
1) 2027 Destiny Ward 17 2) 2019 Dejhane Boothe 17
3) 2028 Alexis Woodley 16 4) 2020 Kaylah Duke 18
55.68 (55.68) 1:56.62 (1:00.94) 2:54.23 (57.61) 3:53.96 (59.73)
2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls 4:00.62 3:55.74 6
1) 3553 Brittney Brown 17 2) 3552 Jiana Baker 16
3) 3556 Annicka McDonald 16 4) 3555 Sashana Hinds 16
1:02.43 (1:02.43) 1:59.76 (57.33) 2:58.60 (58.84) 3:55.74 (57.14)
3 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 3:59.90 3:57.56 6
1) 2329 Cydney Davis 16 2) 2331 Dnia Freeman 16
3) 2335 Jasmyne Sanchious 16 4) 2330 Stephanie Davis 17
1:00.84 (1:00.84) 1:58.94 (58.10) 2:59.06 (1:00.12) 3:57.56 (58.50)
4 Assumption Tc-Ia 4:02.21 3:57.93 5
1) 95 Mallory King 16 2) 94 Carly King 19
3) 93 Rachel Jennings 16 4) 96 Joy Ripslinger 17
59.27 (59.27) 1:58.30 (59.03) 2:59.99 (1:01.69) 3:57.93 (57.94)
5 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls 4:01.50 3:57.95 5
1) 142 Lauren Hoffman 17 2) 143 Shannon Lee 17
3) 146 Emily Wall 18 4) 145 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17
59.19 (59.19) 1:59.81 (1:00.62) 2:59.08 (59.27) 3:57.95 (58.87)
6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 4:00.88 3:58.50 6
1) 3212 Myriah Williams 17 2) 3197 Brianna Ewing 18
3) 3195 Asiah Cooper 18 4) 3203 Cassandra Lamadieu 17
1:01.42 (1:01.42) 2:00.36 (58.94) 3:00.81 (1:00.45) 3:58.50 (57.69)
7 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 3:55.99 3:59.00 7
1) 1815 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 2) 1813 Diana Diaz 18
3) 1818 Moriah Raysor 17 4) 1816 Adraine Long 16
59.74 (59.74) 1:59.05 (59.31) 3:00.01 (1:00.96) 3:59.00 (58.99)
8 West Essex Tc-Nj 4:04.34 3:59.87 2
1) 3376 Alexia Perez 18 2) 3374 Gabriella Karch 18
3) 3371 Hailey Blum 17 4) 3377 Reanda Richards 18
1:01.12 (1:01.12) 2:02.17 (1:01.05) 3:03.52 (1:01.35) 3:59.87 (56.35)
9 Mt. de Sales Academy Tc-M 4:03.48 4:01.07 4
1) 1751 Cecilia Craig 16 2) 1750 Katerina Boutselis 18
3) 1752 Edeline Davies 19 4) 1755 Kayla Hamilton 16
1:01.00 (1:01.00) 2:02.40 (1:01.40) 3:01.56 (59.16) 4:01.07 (59.51)
10 Ramapo Tc-Nj 3:58.04 4:01.10 7
1) 2252 Erin Racano 16 2) 2251 Taylor Pani 17
3) 2250 Ashlyn McKenna 16 4) 2249 Abby Adams 16
1:01.09 (1:01.09) 2:02.53 (1:01.44) 3:02.95 (1:00.42) 4:01.10 (58.15)
11 Freeport Tc-Ny 4:01.19 4:01.18 5
1) 958 Ashley Lyons 16 2) 960 Cameryn Miller 16
3) 959 Nakacee McNab 19 4) 957 DeAsia Greer 16
58.64 (58.64) 2:01.14 (1:02.50) 3:03.55 (1:02.41) 4:01.18 (57.63)
12 Medgar Evers College Prep 4:00.05 4:01.37 6
1) 1637 Daniella Griffith 18 2) 1639 Christina Morgan 17
3) 1640 Tatyana Quinonez 18 4) 1636 Cassey George 18
57.94 (57.94) 1:58.68 (1:00.74) 3:01.02 (1:02.34) 4:01.37 (1:00.35)
13 St. Laurent Select Tc-Qc- 3:58.63 4:01.49 7
1) 2594 Joanie Lalonde 16 2) 2596 Jorden Savoury 17
3) 2597 Savannah Toussaint-Levesqu 4) 2595 Catherine Leger 19
1:00.01 (1:00.01) 1:58.79 (58.78) 2:59.57 (1:00.78) 4:01.49 (1:01.92)
14 Franklin Tc-Ma 4:04.46 4:01.92 2
1) 936 Halle Atkinson 19 2) 939 Julia Fenerty 19
3) 938 Meghan Doherty 17 4) 941 Jessica Kroushl 18
59.81 (59.81) 2:00.34 (1:00.53) 3:01.82 (1:01.48) 4:01.92 (1:00.10)
15 Geneva Tc-Oh 4:03.80 4:02.21 4
1) 987 Deidra Marrison 18 2) 985 Laura Jackam 16
3) 986 Dareion Marrison 17 4) 984 Brittany Aveni 16
1:01.95 (1:01.95) 2:04.49 (1:02.54) 3:05.62 (1:01.13) 4:02.21 (56.59)
16 Western Cary Tc-Nc 4:04.68 4:02.41 1
1) 3460 Lindsey Eastwood 18 2) 3471 Allison Williams 17
3) 3466 Natalie Richards 16 4) 3464 Emily Jordan 17
59.06 (59.06) 1:57.61 (58.55) 3:01.91 (1:04.30) 4:02.41 (1:00.50)
17 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls 3:57.59 4:02.43 7
1) 334 Kirsten Ircha 19 2) 335 Caroline Kirby 18
3) 333 Laura Holland 18 4) 337 Kaitlin Ryan 17
1:02.44 (1:02.44) 2:04.82 (1:02.38) 3:05.31 (1:00.49) 4:02.43 (57.12)
18 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh 4:00.40 4:02.60 6
1) 115 Eva Rivera 18 2) 107 Tyra Barnes 16
3) 110 Kelly Hofmann 18 4) 108 Lauren Dolak 18
1:00.53 (1:00.53) 1:59.97 (59.44) 3:02.33 (1:02.36) 4:02.60 (1:00.27)
19 West Babylon Tc-Ny 4:04.03 4:02.94 3
1) 3368 Brittany Korsah 17 2) 3365 Nadja Ashley 19
3) 3366 Dana Beggins 17 4) 3367 Paige Keefer 17
1:00.83 (1:00.83) 2:03.30 (1:02.47) 3:04.00 (1:00.70) 4:02.95 (58.95)
20 Wachusett Tc-Ma 4:05.01 4:03.04 1
1) 3267 Lindsay Witt 16 2) 3263 Allie Olson 16
3) 3266 Nichole Vernon 19 4) 3258 Olivia Burnes 16
1:00.52 (1:00.52) 2:01.91 (1:01.39) 3:03.31 (1:01.40) 4:03.04 (59.73)
21 Varina Tc-Va 4:04.23 4:03.47 2
1) 3246 Tenae Washington 16 2) 3245 Alexis Stafford 17
3) 3244 Brooke Perkins 17 4) 3243 Lolamone Akindele 16
57.72 (57.72) 1:59.26 (1:01.54) 3:02.25 (1:02.99) 4:03.47 (1:01.22)
22 Hope Tc-Ri 4:04.68 4:03.64 1
1) 1204 Chevell Burgess 16 2) 1207 Lisbeth Valdez 17
3) 1206 Leinni Valdez 17 4) 1205 Isis Hack 16
1:02.43 (1:02.43) 2:02.43 (1:00.00) 3:04.29 (1:01.86) 4:03.64 (59.35)
23 Potomac Tc-Va 4:03.23 4:03.93 4
1) 2220 Sylvia Okafor 16 2) 2221 Keyanna Williams 17
3) 2219 Olivia Andrews 18 4) 2222 Linei Woodson 16
1:01.72 (1:01.72) 2:02.08 (1:00.36) 3:01.81 (59.73) 4:03.94 (1:02.13)
24 Xbc Tc-Va 4:03.89 4:04.00 3
1) 3604 Laurel Buck 18 2) 3605 Kelsey Irwin 16
3) 3608 Olivia LeFrancois 18 4) 3602 Cecelia Bacon 18
1:01.81 (1:01.81) 2:03.89 (1:02.08) 3:03.91 (1:00.02) 4:04.00 (1:00.09)
25 Hopkinton Tc-Ma-Girls 4:04.79 4:04.58 1
1) 1212 Isabelle Giordano 17 2) 1213 Caitlyn Halloran 18
3) 1214 Emily Mastroianni 17 4) 1215 Taylor Velazquez 17
1:01.91 (1:01.91) 2:02.17 (1:00.26) 3:03.57 (1:01.40) 4:04.58 (1:01.01)
26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls 4:00.93 4:05.11 6
1) 268 Zaidra James 17 2) 273 Nyla Pouncey 17
3) 267 Jahleah Harris 18 4) 271 Andrea Mills 17
1:01.18 (1:01.18) 2:02.56 (1:01.38) 3:03.55 (1:00.99) 4:05.11 (1:01.56)
27 Blacksburg Tc-Va-Girls 4:03.27 4:05.35 4
1) 251 Stephanie Gardner 17 2) 254 Sophia Thompson 16
3) 252 Adiah Gholston 17 4) 253 Mikayla Richardson 16
1:02.19 (1:02.19) 2:05.24 (1:03.05) 3:05.91 (1:00.67) 4:05.35 (59.44)
28 Magnificat Tc-Oh 4:04.35 4:05.39 2
1) 1554 Annie Harter 16 2) 1555 Lily Kramer 16
3) 1551 Kaeley Bush 16 4) 1556 Annie Ubbing 16
1:02.00 (1:02.00) 2:02.57 (1:00.57) 3:06.08 (1:03.51) 4:05.39 (59.31)
29 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls 4:02.51 4:06.48 5
1) 678 Olivia Turk 18 2) 676 Natalee Seipio 19
3) 679 Samantha Vasquez 18 4) 675 Leah Sarkisian 18
1:01.53 (1:01.53) 2:04.24 (1:02.71) 3:06.89 (1:02.65) 4:06.48 (59.59)
30 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 4:02.40 4:07.04 5
1) 1392 Emma Ager 17 2) 1408 Maddie Tippet 17
3) 1396 Allison Chinyavong 18 4) 1394 Jennifer Brunson 16
1:02.96 (1:02.96) 2:05.09 (1:02.13) 3:06.35 (1:01.26) 4:07.04 (1:00.69)
31 Bucks County Running Comp 4:04.02 4:07.32 3
1) 355 Kiernan Hutchinson 19 2) 357 Taylor Kennedy 16
3) 359 Rachel Martin 19 4) 358 Brooke Martin 19
1:00.81 (1:00.81) 2:01.39 (1:00.58) 3:04.69 (1:03.30) 4:07.32 (1:02.63)
32 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 4:03.48 4:07.56 4
1) 2386 Kaitlyn Famiglietti 18 2) 2384 Angela Calabrese 17
3) 2390 Shelby Trentini 16 4) 2391 Kaylie Wessberg 16
1:02.19 (1:02.19) 2:04.26 (1:02.07) 3:06.42 (1:02.16) 4:07.56 (1:01.14)
33 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc 4:05.00 4:08.14 1
1) 3580 Kyla Frank 16 2) 3577 Asia Amis 16
3) 3581 Xabriah Glenn 17 4) 3582 Soljala Jones 17
1:01.16 (1:01.16) 2:02.94 (1:01.78) 3:05.29 (1:02.35) 4:08.14 (1:02.85)
34 Flowers Tc-Md 4:03.20 4:09.87 5
1) 905 Pharist O'Neal 17 2) 906 Hannah White 16
3) 896 Ryley Hinson 17 4) 895 Dyonne Hicks 16
1:02.05 (1:02.05) 2:04.65 (1:02.60) 3:07.56 (1:02.91) 4:09.88 (1:02.32)
35 Methuen Tc-Ma 4:04.36 4:10.59 2
1) 1658 Jazmin Encarnacion 16 2) 1660 Jacqueline Mothon 18
3) 1659 Jelke Meyer 17 4) 1661 Wileshka Samuel 16
1:02.28 (1:02.28) 2:06.50 (1:04.22) 3:10.04 (1:03.54) 4:10.59 (1:00.55)
36 River Dell Tc-Nj 4:04.00 4:11.92 3
1) 2324 Kim Lewis 17 2) 2317 Grace Cepeda 17
3) 2322 Erin Hughes 16 4) 2323 Alyssa Lenkel 17
1:03.68 (1:03.68) 2:04.45 (1:00.77) 3:08.42 (1:03.97) 4:11.92 (1:03.50)
37 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 4:03.48 4:14.44 4
1) 244 Briana Harris 18 2) 243 Erika Feurtado 17
3) 249 Khalia Whyte 18 4) 246 Briyanna Jones 18
1:01.18 (1:01.18) 2:02.22 (1:01.04) 3:08.44 (1:06.22) 4:14.44 (1:06.00)
38 Flowers Tc-Md 'B' 4:04.06 4:14.57 3
1) 900 London Jackson 18 2) 907 Cameron Wilcher 16
3) 902 Nelana James 16 4) 889 Brianna Bullock 19
1:04.36 (1:04.36) 2:06.65 (1:02.29) 3:10.83 (1:04.18) 4:14.58 (1:03.75)
39 Winchester Tc-Ma 4:04.21 4:15.08 3
1) 3541 Anna Madden 18 2) 3542 Lena Pfeifenberger 16
3) 3540 Abigail Joseph 17 4) 3539 Mia Carazza 18
1:01.09 (1:01.09) 2:14.32 (1:13.23) 3:16.39 (1:02.07) 4:15.08 (58.69)

Event 121 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hauppauge Tc-Ny 8:07.26 7:55.35 2
1) 1130 Kolbe Cordon 16 2) 1131 Nick Crociata 18
3) 1127 Cullen Armstrong 17 4) 1128 Nicholas Beglane 16
2:01.14 (2:01.14) 3:58.97 (1:57.83) 5:58.96 (1:59.99) 7:55.35 (1:56.39)
2 Weddington Tc-Nc 8:02.95 7:58.10 3
1) 3349 Matthew Connor 16 2) 3351 Colton Jordan 16
3) 3350 Alexander Hazan 16 4) 3352 Mitchell Resor 16
1:58.20 (1:58.20) 3:59.30 (2:01.10) 6:01.56 (2:02.26) 7:58.10 (1:56.54)
3 St. Christopher's Tc-Va 8:06.05 8:00.48 2
1) 2545 Sean Menges 16 2) 2548 Jack Workman 16
3) 2544 J. Hunter Dabney 16 4) 2543 Hiram Cuevas 16
1:57.26 (1:57.26) 3:56.53 (1:59.27) 6:00.93 (2:04.40) 8:00.48 (1:59.55)
4 Gilman Tc-Md 8:07.40 8:00.80 1
1) 1002 Thomas Diehl 16 2) 1001 EJ Abass 16
3) 1003 Wolfgang Drake 16 4) 1004 Tory Young 17
2:00.96 (2:00.96) 4:01.26 (2:00.30) 5:59.91 (1:58.65) 8:00.80 (2:00.89)
5 Hamden Tc-Ct 8:06.10 8:01.04 2
1) 1095 Daniel Perusina 16 2) 1093 Shawn Odei-Nitri 17
3) 1092 William King 16 4) 1094 Zachary Parisella 16
1:59.70 (1:59.70) 3:58.41 (1:58.71) 6:00.32 (2:01.91) 8:01.04 (2:00.72)
6 Liberty Christian Academy 8:09.46 8:01.58 1
1) 1485 Michael Strachan 16 2) 1483 Bryce Moore 17
3) 1484 Grant Parker 16 4) 1481 Michael Griffith 16
1:59.44 (1:59.44) 4:02.06 (2:02.62) 6:01.17 (1:59.11) 8:01.59 (2:00.42)
7 Trumbull Eagles Tc-Ct 8:00.62 8:01.92 3
1) 2824 Dylan McEniry 16 2) 2825 Tyler Rubush 18
3) 2822 Taylor Auten 16 4) 2823 Tyler Gleen 17
2:02.05 (2:02.05) 4:02.97 (2:00.92) 6:04.92 (2:01.95) 8:01.92 (1:57.00)
8 Ridge Tc-Nj 8:05.67 8:02.97 2
1) 2291 Andrew Daly 16 2) 2297 Ryan Orr 17
3) 2296 Matt Mychalowych 17 4) 2298 Will Phinney 17
2:00.10 (2:00.10) 4:00.21 (2:00.11) 6:04.96 (2:04.75) 8:02.97 (1:58.01)
9 Kingston Tc-Ny 8:07.90 8:03.51 1
1) 1356 Jayson Hines 17 2) 1354 Robert Becker 18
3) 1358 Lucas Lopez 17 4) 1359 Thorr Trowbridge 16
2:01.94 (2:01.94) 4:03.37 (2:01.43) 6:03.58 (2:00.21) 8:03.51 (1:59.93)
10 Townsend Harris Tc-Ny 8:06.68 8:03.79 2
1) 2795 Justice Williams 17 2) 2792 Muhamed Bicic 17
3) 2794 Dysron Marshall 16 4) 2793 Abdoulaye Diallo 16
2:00.03 (2:00.03) 4:02.07 (2:02.04) 6:04.63 (2:02.56) 8:03.79 (1:59.16)
11 Fairport Tc-Ny 8:06.97 8:03.96 2
1) 858 Ben Bulkeley 18 2) 860 Nathan Markle 17
3) 861 Matt Orcutt 16 4) 859 Michael Mallow 16
1:58.68 (1:58.68) 3:58.63 (1:59.95) 6:04.16 (2:05.53) 8:03.96 (1:59.80)
12 Pleasantville Tc-Ny 8:04.83 8:04.41 2
1) 2191 Eric Hughes 16 2) 2189 Dylan Bronkema 17
3) 2190 Drew Dorflinger 16 4) 2192 JC Yahia 17
2:01.06 (2:01.06) 4:04.95 (2:03.89) 6:04.10 (1:59.15) 8:04.41 (2:00.31)
13 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 7:59.04 8:04.63 3
1) 206 Avery Ingegneri 16 2) 202 Harrison Antone 18
3) 203 Jordan Dagrin 17 4) 215 Nick Williams 16
2:00.55 (2:00.55) 4:03.63 (2:03.08) 6:04.91 (2:01.28) 8:04.63 (1:59.72)
14 Bernards Running-NJ 8:08.54 8:05.98 1
1) 174 Richard Gruters 16 2) 176 Quentin Kelly 17
3) 177 Connor Roehr 17 4) 175 Stuart Gruters 18
1:58.89 (1:58.89) 4:04.33 (2:05.44) 6:06.03 (2:01.70) 8:05.98 (1:59.95)
15 Hickory Tc-Va 8:01.93 8:07.81 3
1) 1158 Jarrell Hibler 16 2) 1157 Chad Brown 16
3) 1162 Cameron Riedy 17 4) 1161 Zach Morton 16
1:59.08 (1:59.08) 4:00.00 (2:00.92) 6:04.41 (2:04.41) 8:07.82 (2:03.41)
16 Brewster Tc-Ny 8:06.62 8:07.87 2
1) 324 Luca Riolo 17 2) 321 Kevin Hazelwood 16
3) 322 Erik Jacobsen 18 4) 319 Mike Delfay 16
2:06.95 (2:06.95) 4:07.66 (2:00.71) 6:10.81 (2:03.15) 8:07.87 (1:57.06)
17 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 8:07.64 8:08.51 1
1) 2550 Peter DeMaio 17 2) 2555 Devin Laudenschlager 16
3) 2554 Mike LaFemina 16 4) 2561 Chris Tinti 16
2:01.44 (2:01.44) 4:04.41 (2:02.97) 6:04.74 (2:00.33) 8:08.51 (2:03.77)
18 Tempo Tc-Mi 8:08.29 8:09.83 1
1) 2693 Vincent Popyk 16 2) 2691 Nathan Peterson 17
3) 2690 Spencer Atkison 17 4) 2692 Jacob Popyk 17
1:59.85 (1:59.85) 4:04.59 (2:04.74) 6:08.40 (2:03.81) 8:09.83 (2:01.43)
19 Hillsborough Tc-Nj-Boys 8:02.75 8:10.56 3
1) 1181 Jeremy Shipley 17 2) 1179 Mitchel Baron 17
3) 1180 Dominic DiNardi 18 4) 1182 Brandon Tubby 16
1:59.93 (1:59.93) 4:10.78 (2:10.85) 6:12.48 (2:01.70) 8:10.56 (1:58.08)
20 Flyers Tc-Ny 7:59.40 8:10.80 3
1) 915 Cameron Sherry 17 2) 916 Christopher Strezlinski 17
3) 909 Christopher Loumeau 17 4) 910 Raymond McCusker 16
2:05.47 (2:05.47) 4:06.99 (2:01.52) 6:09.50 (2:02.51) 8:10.80 (2:01.30)
21 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn 8:08.65 8:10.88 1
1) 1978 Jacob Etheridge 17 2) 1979 Jose Villegas 18
3) 1976 Tyler Boullie 16 4) 1977 Thomas Colburn 16
2:04.10 (2:04.10) 4:03.23 (1:59.13) 6:02.78 (1:59.55) 8:10.88 (2:08.10)
22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 8:02.69 8:11.16 3
1) 2204 Thomas Perretta 17 2) 2207 Brian Warsh 16
3) 2202 James O'Brien 17 4) 2208 Jimmy Zignorski 18
1:57.66 (1:57.66) 4:01.00 (2:03.34) 6:00.81 (1:59.81) 8:11.16 (2:10.35)
23 Westford Tc-Ma 8:07.69 8:11.40 1
1) 3475 David Ellis 16 2) 3476 Jared Molnar 16
3) 3474 Jason Dolan 18 4) 3477 Logan Molnar 16
2:03.00 (2:03.00) 4:03.65 (2:00.65) 6:08.08 (2:04.43) 8:11.40 (2:03.32)
24 Long Island Alliance-NY 8:07.11 8:12.08 2
1) 1514 Matt Ronan 17 2) 1516 Joseph Tesorrero 16
3) 1517 Kevin Van Vorst 17 4) 1515 Aiden Smith 16
2:04.40 (2:04.40) 4:10.60 (2:06.20) 6:07.86 (1:57.26) 8:12.09 (2:04.23)
25 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh 8:07.85 8:13.76 1
1) 113 Anthony Linert 16 2) 117 Matt Rozic 16
3) 116 Lance Rosko 18 4) 118 Craig Schumacher 16
2:02.13 (2:02.13) 4:04.34 (2:02.21) 6:08.99 (2:04.65) 8:13.76 (2:04.77)
26 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct 8:07.43 8:14.20 1
1) 857 Dan Leto 16 2) 856 Ben Ertel 17
3) 855 David Bates 17 4) 854 Ian Bartlett 18
2:06.98 (2:06.98) 4:14.93 (2:07.95) 6:15.62 (2:00.69) 8:14.20 (1:58.58)
27 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 8:05.79 8:17.02 2
1) 994 Gordon Goldstein 16 2) 999 Daniel Stassen 17
3) 997 Colin Riley 18 4) 993 Zach Goldberg 18
2:02.77 (2:02.77) 4:05.80 (2:03.03) 6:08.69 (2:02.89) 8:17.02 (2:08.33)
28 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys 8:00.11 8:17.57 3
1) 2612 Michael Van der Merwe 16 2) 2611 Connor Teran 17
3) 2610 Benjamin Seiple 18 4) 2609 Ben Foster 16
2:05.25 (2:05.25) 4:12.51 (2:07.26) 6:14.49 (2:01.98) 8:17.57 (2:03.08)
29 Motor City Tc-Mi 7:59.60 8:18.14 3
1) 1729 Dekaryea Freeman 16 2) 1730 Dewan Hawthorne 17
3) 1733 Javonne Kirksey 19 4) 1727 Cameron Cooper 17
1:57.57 (1:57.57) 3:58.82 (2:01.25) 5:47.99 (1:49.17) 8:18.14 (2:30.15)
30 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy 8:04.43 8:22.01 3
1) 442 Derek Sacks 18 2) 435 Quentin Francis 16
3) 436 Gavin Inglis 17 4) 440 Justin Lombardi 16
2:05.22 (2:05.22) 4:10.64 (2:05.42) 6:15.24 (2:04.60) 8:22.01 (2:06.77)
31 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj 8:07.18 8:44.96 2
1) 3394 Peter Miu 16 2) 3397 Jack Rebucci 16
3) 3398 Jack Stanley 19 4) 3395 Julian Montilus 16
2:05.21 (2:05.21) 4:13.78 (2:08.57) 6:19.83 (2:06.05) 8:44.96 (2:25.13)

Event 122 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 9:37.97 9:24.78 1
1) 2300 Kelsey Bordash 17 2) 2303 Kasey McGerald 19
3) 2301 Julia Hergenrother 18 4) 2302 Katherine Jasminski 17
2:24.45 (2:24.45) 4:45.58 (2:21.13) 7:06.33 (2:20.75) 9:24.78 (2:18.45)
2 Magnificat Tc-Oh 9:32.99 9:28.16 2
1) 1555 Lily Kramer 16 2) 1553 Bina Frost 16
3) 1552 Lindsay Bush 19 4) 1556 Annie Ubbing 16
2:25.24 (2:25.24) 4:46.06 (2:20.82) 7:11.81 (2:25.75) 9:28.16 (2:16.35)
3 Bulldog Tc-Nc 9:32.93 9:28.19 2
1) 376 Kleo Torres 16 2) 371 Asya Macon 16
3) 364 Obomate Asimeia 16 4) 374 Kyna Robinson 19
2:20.19 (2:20.19) 4:44.20 (2:24.01) 7:12.31 (2:28.11) 9:28.19 (2:15.88)
4 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls 9:32.53 9:29.95 2
1) 146 Emily Wall 18 2) 143 Shannon Lee 17
3) 144 Georgia Matthews 16 4) 141 Kyla Carte 16
2:21.30 (2:21.30) 4:43.47 (2:22.17) 7:11.57 (2:28.10) 9:29.95 (2:18.38)
5 Brewster Tc-Ny 9:40.17 9:30.64 1
1) 318 Florence Cuomo 19 2) 320 Kristen Golz 16
3) 316 Marissa Crowley 20 4) 323 Camryn Podgorski 16
2:24.10 (2:24.10) 4:46.40 (2:22.30) 7:11.02 (2:24.62) 9:30.64 (2:19.62)
6 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls 9:34.21 9:31.40 2
1) 3316 Samantha Sturgess 18 2) 3315 Shannon Ryan 19
3) 3309 Allyson Gaedje 18 4) 3313 Elizabeth Radke 20
2:20.83 (2:20.83) 4:46.70 (2:25.87) 7:07.82 (2:21.12) 9:31.40 (2:23.58)
7 Cornwall Tc-Ny 9:37.80 9:31.54 1
1) 624 Victoria Caroli 16 2) 627 Hannah Mellino 17
3) 628 Leslie Nicosia 16 4) 626 Gabby Fanning 16
2:24.99 (2:24.99) 4:46.79 (2:21.80) 7:12.55 (2:25.76) 9:31.54 (2:18.99)
8 Franklin Tc-Ma 9:33.18 9:32.05 2
1) 937 Nicole Clermont 18 2) 938 Meghan Doherty 17
3) 940 Katherine Hartnett 18 4) 942 Brittany Robinson 16
2:20.24 (2:20.24) 4:44.47 (2:24.23) 7:10.18 (2:25.71) 9:32.05 (2:21.87)
9 Geneva Tc-Oh 9:39.17 9:32.32 1
1) 985 Laura Jackam 16 2) 983 Summer Arndt 16
3) 986 Dareion Marrison 17 4) 984 Brittany Aveni 16
2:25.77 (2:25.77) 4:51.43 (2:25.66) 7:16.86 (2:25.43) 9:32.33 (2:15.47)
10 Western Cary Tc-Nc 9:36.43 9:32.47 1
1) 3464 Emily Jordan 17 2) 3469 Katie Tomasi 16
3) 3471 Allison Williams 17 4) 3460 Lindsey Eastwood 18
2:26.94 (2:26.94) 4:49.09 (2:22.15) 7:12.31 (2:23.22) 9:32.47 (2:20.16)
11 Port Fitness Elite Team-N 9:45.88 9:33.10 1
1) 2209 Beatriz Chavarria 17 2) 2212 Catalina Salvatierra 16
3) 2211 Davida Harris 18 4) 2210 Lucy Hurt 18
2:21.39 (2:21.39) 4:46.24 (2:24.85) 7:13.73 (2:27.49) 9:33.10 (2:19.37)
12 Walter Johnson Tc-Md 9:37.91 9:33.21 1
1) 3275 Abbey Green 18 2) 3274 Jasmine Garrett 16
3) 3276 Katriane Kirsch 17 4) 3277 Emily Murphy 16
2:22.04 (2:22.04) 4:48.63 (2:26.59) 7:12.11 (2:23.48) 9:33.21 (2:21.10)
13 Blue Steel Tc-Ny 9:31.11 9:35.56 2
1) 278 Ava O'Mara 17 2) 276 Katherine Kenny 19
3) 275 Patricia Haggerty 19 4) 277 Ella Ketchum 17
2:20.93 (2:20.93) 4:45.34 (2:24.41) 7:15.40 (2:30.06) 9:35.57 (2:20.17)
14 Albemarle 5 Guys/Girls TC 9:34.33 9:37.43 2
1) 38 Halley Dillenbeck 17 2) 39 Ryann Helmers 18
3) 40 Lauren Hughlett 17 4) 41 Kathryn Mayo 17
2:27.75 (2:27.75) 4:51.96 (2:24.21) 7:21.04 (2:29.08) 9:37.43 (2:16.39)
15 Walpole Tc-Ma 9:35.84 9:38.38 2
1) 3273 Hannah Perkins 18 2) 3271 Emily Martin 17
3) 3270 Stephanie Forester 17 4) 3272 Alyssa Murphy 16
2:26.01 (2:26.01) 4:47.71 (2:21.70) 7:16.16 (2:28.45) 9:38.38 (2:22.22)
16 Western Branch Tc-Va 9:35.16 9:39.76 2
1) 3449 Adriana Shockley 19 2) 3445 Nina Massie 16
3) 3436 Kayla Chance 17 4) 3431 Destiny Boone 17
2:24.63 (2:24.63) 4:54.51 (2:29.88) 7:19.57 (2:25.06) 9:39.76 (2:20.19)
17 Carmel Tc-Ny 9:40.19 9:40.91 1
1) 456 Kayla Sexton 18 2) 455 Jade Sessions 18
3) 454 Angela Castronuvo 18 4) 453 Jillian Aiello 16
2:25.24 (2:25.24) 4:43.40 (2:18.16) 7:06.80 (2:23.40) 9:40.91 (2:34.11)
18 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC 9:39.55 9:41.64 1
1) 1850 Katie Irelan 19 2) 1852 Abby Zwall 19
3) 1849 Camila Drobac 19 4) 1851 Brianna Kling 19
2:26.65 (2:26.65) 4:51.73 (2:25.08) 7:17.81 (2:26.08) 9:41.64 (2:23.83)
19 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 9:33.27 9:41.78 2
1) 1986 Natalie Kubicki 18 2) 1984 Rachel Boyce 16
3) 1988 Morgan Will 16 4) 1985 Madeleine King 17
2:26.57 (2:26.57) 4:52.80 (2:26.23) 7:19.87 (2:27.07) 9:41.78 (2:21.91)
20 Cosby Tc-Va 9:35.19 9:44.24 2
1) 638 Harper Henson 16 2) 636 Samantha Dickerson 16
3) 635 Ashley Burleson 19 4) 637 Jordan Elam 17
2:19.73 (2:19.73) 4:50.48 (2:30.75) 7:19.26 (2:28.78) 9:44.24 (2:24.98)
21 Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Girls 9:37.47 9:47.70 1
1) 1264 Kate Holland 16 2) 1262 Lily DiMartino 17
3) 1263 Julia Guerra 16 4) 1265 Leah Sussman 18
2:27.82 (2:27.82) 4:57.14 (2:29.32) 7:13.74 (2:16.60) 9:47.70 (2:33.96)
22 Portmsouth Hs-Ri 9:36.77 9:52.96 1
1) 2217 Elizabeth Sullivan 19 2) 2218 Sofia White 17
3) 2214 Grace Cavanagh 16 4) 2215 Nikki Merrill 19
2:25.77 (2:25.77) 4:54.42 (2:28.65) 7:25.35 (2:30.93) 9:52.96 (2:27.61)
23 Ursuline School Tc-Ny 9:37.32 10:03.80 1
1) 3239 Lily Sheahan 19 2) 3238 Olivia O'Neill 18
3) 3237 Jenna O'Malley 16 4) 3241 Claire Wilson 20
2:24.56 (2:24.56) 5:00.23 (2:35.67) 7:30.05 (2:29.82) 10:03.80 (2:33.75)

Event 125 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Trenton Central Tc-Nj 3:36.93 3:33.65 4
1) 2804 Shikeem Hill 16 2) 2805 Peter King 16
3) 2810 Semaj Willis 17 4) 2807 Deng Mu 16
45.82 (45.82) 1:36.21 (50.39) 3:33.65 (1:57.44)
2 Indian Hills Tc-Nj-Boys 3:39.00 3:35.36 2
1) 1260 Oliver Key 16 2) 1258 Kevin Calabrese 17
3) 1261 Anthony Lorenc 17 4) 1259 Jack Kerin 16
47.61 (47.61) 1:39.17 (51.56) 3:35.36 (1:56.19)
3 Flyers Tc-Ny 3:35.35 3:36.31 4
1) 911 Brandon Mirabella 16 2) 913 Joseph Reich 17
3) 912 Michael Rainone 16 4) 914 Jack Rogers 16
45.61 (45.61) 1:37.30 (51.69) 3:36.31 (1:59.01)
4 Rahway Tc-Nj 3:39.04 3:36.54 2
1) 2245 Nasir Velez 17 2) 2238 Tyler Denman 16
3) 2247 Lenworth Wilson 16 4) 2241 Corey McGhie 17
46.51 (46.51) 1:38.36 (51.85) 3:36.54 (1:58.18)
5 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Boys 3:37.57 3:36.62 4
1) 153 Anthony James 16 2) 152 Oliver Hendricks 17
3) 154 Kaleb Mann 16 4) 155 Jeffrey Reyes 16
46.13 (46.13) 1:38.36 (52.23) 3:36.62 (1:58.26)
6 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma 3:37.58 3:36.69 4
1) 198 Oliver Botthof 16 2) 200 Colin Norton 17
3) 201 Mitch Rivers 16 4) 199 Shawn Carlson 17
47.37 (47.37) 1:40.54 (53.17) 3:36.70 (1:56.16)
7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 3:39.15 3:37.78 2
1) 3544 Kyshawn Bonner 16 2) 3545 Tyler Coyle 16
3) 3546 Tim Epps 16 4) 3548 Ryan Harrington 16
43.82 (43.82) 1:35.90 (52.08) 3:37.78 (2:01.88)
8 Nanuet Tc-Ny 3:40.11 3:38.45 1
1) 1766 Joey Saxton 18 2) 1763 Ryan Dwyer 16
3) 1764 Branden Fernandez 17 4) 1762 Brian Camillieri 17
47.83 (47.83) 1:40.35 (52.52) 3:38.45 (1:58.10)
9 James River Tc-Va 3:38.17 3:38.47 3
1) 1290 Tarell Branch 18 2) 1299 Caleb Wilson
3) 1298 Kirahn Rodgers 18 4) 1294 Kyle Hammer 16
45.25 (45.25) 1:37.45 (52.20) 3:38.47 (2:01.02)
10 East Meadow Tc-Ny 3:38.77 3:39.16 3
1) 782 Alex Wong 16 2) 781 Tim Gibson 16
3) 779 David Cedillo 16 4) 780 Tim Euler 17
46.41 (46.41) 1:38.69 (52.28) 3:39.16 (2:00.47)
11 East Lyme Tc-Ct 3:40.04 3:39.47 1
1) 774 Dylan Hatajik 18 2) 778 Tyler Valdez 18
3) 777 Evan Tryon 16 4) 776 Vann Moffett 16
47.46 (47.46) 1:38.76 (51.30) 3:39.47 (2:00.71)
12 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 3:38.99 3:40.24 2
1) 1409 Asa Ward 17 2) 1401 Yousoff Hanifi 19
3) 1410 Marcus Wilson 17 4) 1399 Andrew Delvecchio 18
46.90 (46.90) 1:38.66 (51.76) 3:40.24 (2:01.58)
13 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys 3:39.89 3:41.95 1
1) 1708 Patrick Warren 16 2) 1707 Michael Simonson 16
3) 1706 Ryan Cashman 18 4) 1705 Avinash Boppana 17
45.53 (45.53) 1:38.70 (53.17) 3:41.95 (2:03.25)
14 Marblehead Tc-Ma 3:39.83 3:42.45 1
1) 1585 Jaason Lopez 17 2) 1586 Sam Thorne 17
3) 1587 Jakob Wikar 16 4) 1584 Oliver Jacob 17
47.88 (47.88) 1:39.45 (51.57) 3:42.45 (2:03.00)
15 Turner Ashby Tc-Va 3:39.27 3:45.71 2
1) 2828 Michael De La Cruz 17 2) 2827 Jeremy Christian 19
3) 2830 Addison Roeschley 16 4) 2829 Seamus Otto 16
47.08 (47.08) 1:39.20 (52.12) 3:45.71 (2:06.51)
16 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 3:39.31 3:53.72 1
1) 1540 Michael Bell 16 2) 1545 Biafra Okoronkwo 16
3) 1543 Jeff Moran 16 4) 1547 Dan Vinton 16
45.84 (45.84) 1:36.35 (50.51) 3:53.72 (2:17.37)
-- Flowers Tc-Md 3:37.65 DQ 3 Out of Lane
1) 898 Donnell Holloway 16 2) 897 Kristopher Hinton 16
3) 888 Taylor Blake 18 4) 908 Ari Wilson 16
45.69 (45.69) 1:39.35 (53.66) 3:43.56 (2:04.21)

Event 126 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bulldog Tc-Nc 4:14.16 4:10.87 4
1) 380 Kylia Wright 17 2) 370 Kaila Lewis 16
3) 369 Saidah Hardwick 17 4) 376 Kleo Torres 16
49.39 (49.39) 1:47.47 (58.08) 4:10.87 (2:23.40)
2 War Tc-Va 4:10.62 4:11.87 4
1) 3281 Diamond Bynum 19 2) 3286 Karah Foster 17
3) 3294 Anaya Monroe 17 4) 3304 Casey Williams 17
49.73 (49.73) 1:47.97 (58.24) 4:11.87 (2:23.90)
3 River Dell Tc-Nj 4:10.79 4:12.67 4
1) 2317 Grace Cepeda 17 2) 2322 Erin Hughes 16
3) 2324 Kim Lewis 17 4) 2321 Shannon Goria 18
53.56 (53.56) 1:54.56 (1:01.00) 4:12.67 (2:18.11)
4 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 4:17.48 4:12.93 2
1) 1857 Sarah Dalakos 16 2) 1860 Grace Minkin 19
3) 1858 Marisa DiVietro 16 4) 1859 Amelia Kokernak 18
55.55 (55.55) 1:54.68 (59.13) 4:12.93 (2:18.25)
5 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 4:17.76 4:13.84 2
1) 2231 Jordan Vine 16 2) 2227 Maia Hauschild 16
3) 2229 Jackie Patterson 18 4) 2228 Lou Mialhe 16
51.46 (51.46) 1:52.59 (1:01.13) 4:13.84 (2:21.25)
6 Hickory Tc-Va 4:17.76 4:13.89 1
1) 1164 Emily Valle 16 2) 1166 Madison Williams 19
3) 1165 Madisyn Van Gorder 16 4) 1163 Jodi Tolarchyk 18
53.11 (53.11) 1:53.06 (59.95) 4:13.90 (2:20.84)
7 Tolland Tc-Ct 4:16.51 4:14.35 3
1) 2766 Madison Clark 18 2) 2764 Jess Barry 17
3) 2769 Julia Sprout 16 4) 2768 Katherine DeLoreto 17
54.12 (54.12) 1:53.39 (59.27) 4:14.36 (2:20.97)
8 Calhoun Tc-Ny 4:19.35 4:14.42 1
1) 416 Cristin Rodriguez 17 2) 414 Devon Bayer 17
3) 417 Juliann Vizoso 16 4) 415 Grace Moore 16
55.12 (55.12) 1:55.48 (1:00.36) 4:14.42 (2:18.94)
9 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir 4:16.16 4:15.76 3
1) 2788 Emma Osborne 17 2) 2785 Keurin Giron 17
3) 2790 Sophia Piron 19 4) 2784 Lauren Diaz 16
52.57 (52.57) 1:54.06 (1:01.49) 4:15.76 (2:21.70)
10 Lexington Tc-Ma 4:12.12 4:16.27 4
1) 1468 Alexandra Cox 16 2) 1477 Melissa Solomon 16
3) 1479 Alexandra Wolf 17 4) 1475 Rebecca Pion 17
51.87 (51.87) 1:54.12 (1:02.25) 4:16.27 (2:22.15)
11 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 4:16.70 4:16.37 3
1) 2771 Danielle Brinckman 17 2) 2776 Morocca Wiley 17
3) 2772 Mara Cosentino 16 4) 2774 Allison McArdle 16
53.82 (53.82) 1:54.18 (1:00.36) 4:16.37 (2:22.19)
12 Marlborough Tc-Ma 4:17.63 4:17.03 2
1) 1594 Casey Sibole 17 2) 1593 Madyson Plante 16
3) 1592 Michelle Gordon 16 4) 1591 Erin Giugno 17
54.59 (54.59) 1:55.52 (1:00.93) 4:17.03 (2:21.51)
13 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc- 4:18.36 4:18.53 1
1) 2583 Bettina Hammer 16 2) 2581 Grace Cooke 18
3) 2582 Katherine Cowan 18 4) 2584 Quinnae Outerbridge 17
54.52 (54.52) 1:54.85 (1:00.33) 4:18.53 (2:23.68)
14 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc 'C' 4:17.40 4:18.81 2
1) 3581 Xabriah Glenn 17 2) 3579 Kyera Frank 16
3) 3578 Jordan Dean 17 4) 3580 Kyla Frank 16
52.52 (52.52) 1:54.56 (1:02.04) 4:18.81 (2:24.25)
15 Xbc Tc-Va 4:17.80 4:19.47 1
1) 3604 Laurel Buck 18 2) 3603 Danielle Brennan 17
3) 3602 Cecelia Bacon 18 4) 3612 Ana Morris 17
52.58 (52.58) 1:52.69 (1:00.11) 4:19.47 (2:26.78)
16 Flowers Tc-Md 4:16.02 4:22.96 4
1) 895 Dyonne Hicks 16 2) 902 Nelana James 16
3) 901 Deandra James 16 4) 899 Oluchi Ike 16
54.67 (54.67) 1:56.63 (1:01.96) 4:22.96 (2:26.33)
17 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma 4:17.01 4:24.14 2
1) 1961 Gabriella Sillari 16 2) 1958 Kaylie Hayes 19
3) 1959 Katie Kennedy 18 4) 1960 Caitlin Rodway 17
55.10 (55.10) 1:57.75 (1:02.65) 4:24.14 (2:26.39)
18 Norton Tc-Ma-Girls 4:16.80 4:24.43 3
1) 1949 Isabella Berardi 17 2) 1952 Brooke-Lynn Williams 17
3) 1950 Kambrynn Bowman 17 4) 1951 Katie Bradley 18
51.14 (51.14) 1:54.39 (1:03.25) 4:24.43 (2:30.04)
19 War Tc-Va 'B' 4:12.19 4:28.05 4
1) 3284 Asia Crocker 18 2) 3283 Kori Carter 19
3) 3291 Amirah Jones 16 4) 3297 Sarah Rheil 19
53.82 (53.82) 1:54.91 (1:01.09) 4:28.05 (2:33.14)
20 Seneca Tc-Nj 4:17.00 4:29.60 3
1) 2415 Rebecca Bohi 16 2) 2416 Danielle Lesaint 16
3) 2414 Grayce Heinemann 18 4) 2418 Sydny Warner 18
56.32 (56.32) 1:57.99 (1:01.67) 4:29.60 (2:31.61)

Event 131 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Opening Height 1.81m, then 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1272 Scott Sawyer 17 Westland, MI 6-06.00 1.99m 6-06.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.01
PPP O O O O XXX
2 797 Daenah Pressley 17 Culpeper, VA 6-04.00 1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.01
O O O O XXX XXX
3 2989 Jordan Dale 16 Greensboro, NC 6-06.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP XO XO O XXX
4 3348 Connor Spiegel 16 Webster, NY 6-04.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O XO XXX
5 840 Max Michel 17 Elizabeth, NJ 6-04.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO O XO XXX
6 3139 Desmond Thomas 16 Simpsonville, SC 6-06.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O XXO XXX
6 1146 Craig McElroy 16 Richmond, VA 6-04.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
OPP O O XXO XXX
8 1871 Matthew Manilli 17 Nokesville, VA 6-04.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XO XXO XXX
9 1370 Jake Poczobut 16 Knoxville, TN 6-03.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XXO XXO XXX
9 2002 Daniel Renwick 17 Mattapoisett, MA 6-03.00 J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XXO XXO XXX
11 2101 Luqman Issah 16 Pearl River, NY 6-04.25 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O O XXX
12 1563 Ian Dolaher 16 Malden, MA 6-04.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XXO O XXX
13 104 Cason Gardner 18 Mechanicsville, VA 6-03.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO XXX
14 2803 Ronniel Johnson 17 Paterson, NJ 6-04.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XXO XXO XO XXX
15 1680 Lucas Via 17 Midlothian, VA 6-06.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXO XXX
15 2143 Darnell Randall 16 Collegeville, PA 6-05.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP O XXO XXX
15 2233 Jacob Burke 16 Radford, VA 6-04.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXO XXX
18 599 Ryan Tompkins 17 Colts Neck, NJ 6-06.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XO XXO XXX
19 1576 Zackery Marshall 16 North Chesterfield, 6-06.00 J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XXO XXO XXX
20 1946 Camden Cleathero 16 Norton, MA 6-05.00 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
20 2161 Elijah Nelson 16 Hampton, VA 6-03.00 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP O XXX
20 3497 Julian Campbell 16 Wethersfield, CT 6-06.00 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
20 328 Robert Hill 16 Brick, NJ 6-04.00 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
20 1606 Joseph DiMartino 16 Monroe, CT 6-03.00 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
25 1486 Nicholas Tillas 17 Lynchburg, VA 6-04.00 J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XO XXX
25 3176 Markus Ballengee 16 Moneta, VA 6-04.00 J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XO XXX
27 989 Kyle Garland 18 Philadelphia, PA 6-06.00 J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XXO XXX
27 189 Jesus Caballero 16 Binghamton, NY 6-04.00 J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XXO XXX
29 3399 Tim Van Cauwenberg 16 West Orange, NJ 6-04.00 J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
XXO XXO XXX
30 766 Matthew Flynn 16 Woburn, MA 6-03.00 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
XO XXX
30 534 Zachary Kashmer 16 Rochester, NY 6-04.00 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
XO XXX
30 842 Isaiah Vass 16 Elkton, MD 6-03.00 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
XO XXX
-- 2473 Alex Dragon 16 South Hadley, MA 6-03.00 NH
1.81
XXX
-- 3228 Khalil Hamilton 16 East Hartford, CT 6-04.00 NH
1.81
XXX
-- 148 Andre Sivels 16 Haymarket, VA 6-04.00 NH
1.81
XXX

Event 132 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Opening Height 1.51m, then 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76
1.80
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2497 Lauren Sayre 16 Saline, MI 5-04.00 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
O XO O XO XXX
2 3036 My'Khiyah Williams 19 Brooklyn, NY 5-04.00 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP O O XXX
2 262 Monique Anderson 18 Bloomfield, CT 5-07.00 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O O XXX
2 2653 Michelle Connor 17 Swampscott, MA 5-05.00 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O O XXX
2 422 Laurel Miller 17 Given, WV 5-04.00 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O O XXX
6 3508 Samantha Thompson 16 Dorchester, MA 5-05.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP XO O XXX
7 407 Nia Hinds 16 Burlington, NJ 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O XXO O XXX
8 99 Alexis Zatta 16 Athens, OH 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XO XXX
8 1192 Madison Ward 16 Holliston, MA 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XO XXX
10 2932 Rosie Cicmanec 18 Jefferson, MD 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O XO XO XXX
10 2918 Sierra Rudolph 17 Gloucester, MA 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O XO XO XXX
12 3256 Rebecca Roth 18 Rochester, NY 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
12 163 Molly McCoole 17 Bedford, NH 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
12 1460 Colette Anikwue 17 Gainesville, NY 5-04.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
15 2461 Courteney Campbell 17 Kendall Park, NJ 5-06.00 J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP XO XXO XXX
16 3641 Tana Barrett 16 Newark, OH 5-04.00 1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
O O XXX
17 1704 Abrianna Barrett 19 Skillman, NJ 5-04.00 J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
XO O XXX
18 949 Me'Saj Closs 16 Somerset, NJ 5-04.00 J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
PPP XO XXX
18 3175 Addison Sanders 18 Midlothian, VA 5-04.00 J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
O XO XXX
20 1097 Carlee Smith 16 Hamilton, NJ 5-04.00 J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
O XXO XXX
21 2253 Kiara Kearney 16 Colorado Springs, C 5-05.00 J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
XO XXO XXX
22 2867 Brianna Hoyt 16 Granby, CT 5-04.00 J1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
XXO XXO XXX
23 235 Nicole Yeargin 16 Forestville, MD 5-04.00 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
O XXX
23 1726 Drew Coleman 17 southfield, MI 5-04.00 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.56
O XXX

Event 133 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
One flight
Opening Height 4.06m, then 4.21, 4.36, 4.51 4.66, 4.81,
4.91, 5.01, 5.11
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 3069 Terry Taylor 16 rochester, NY 14-03.00 4.51m 14-09.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O XO XXO O XXX
2 3252 Greg Potter 17 Camp Hill, PA 14-10.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
PPP XO XXO XO XXX
3 1663 Andrew Harrison 16 Wyandotte, MI 14-03.00 J4.51m 14-09.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
XXO XXO XXO XXO XXX
4 2961 Alexander Peskin 16 Jenison, MI 14-04.00 4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
O XO O XXX
4 1136 Adam Gamber 16 Greensburg, PA 14-03.50 4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
XO O O XXX
4 3484 Marc DeLuca 17 Stamford, CT 14-02.00 4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
XO O O XXX
7 1463 Nathan Crane 17 Portageville, NY 14-03.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
XXO O O XXX
8 3251 Payton Morris 18 Camp Hill, PA 14-06.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
O XO XO XXX
9 126 Matt Ward 16 Brentwood, TN 14-05.25 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
PPP XXO XO XXX
10 2842 Harrison Hurley 17 Fayetteville, AR 14-06.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
XXO XO XO XXX
11 2018 Tim McEvoy 17 Manassas, VA 14-05.50 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
XO O XXO XXX
11 3118 Lucas Gray 16 Port Matilda, PA 14-08.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
PPP XO XXO XXX
13 2958 Daniel Leone 17 Grosse Pointe Woods 14-03.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
O XXO XXO XXX
13 951 Jarrod Brovero 16 Franklinville, NJ 14-06.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51
XO XO XXO XXX
15 830 Sunne Rodriguez 16 St. Hedwig, TX 14-04.00 4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
PPP O XXX
15 3644 Thomas Conboy 16 Saratoga Springs, N 14-06.00 4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
O O XXX
17 3346 Jack Smith 16 Webster, NY 14-04.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
XO O XXX
18 2399 Peter Hegarty 16 Springvale, ME 14-06.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
XXO O XXX
19 928 Harrison Shotwell 17 Woodbridge, VA 14-03.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
O XO XXX
19 1482 Ryan McCann 16 Lynchburg, VA 14-09.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
PPP XO XXX
19 3165 Brett Lester 16 San Antonio, TX 14-06.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
PPP XO XXX
22 2476 Joshua Ward 17 South Plainfield, N 14-06.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
O XXO XXX
23 2947 Jacob Battani 16 Almont, MI 15-00.00 J4.21m 13-09.75
4.06 4.21 4.36
XO XXO XXX
24 2984 Jackson Widener 16 Charlotte, NC 14-04.00 4.06m 13-03.75
4.06 4.21
O XXX
25 2911 Kenny Odinet 18 Lafayette, LA 14-06.00 J4.06m 13-03.75
4.06 4.21
XO XXX
-- 3249 Brady Glatfelter 17 Camp Hill, PA 14-03.00 NH
4.06
XXX
-- 3255 Johannes Stromhaug 18 Vestal, NY 14-03.25 NH
4.06
XXX
-- 775 Josh Leffingwell 16 East Lyme, CT 14-03.00 NH
4.06
XXX
-- 2635 Amir Abdelnaby 16 Stroudsburg, PA 14-03.00 NH
4.06
XXX
-- 2519 Liam Ackerman 17 Plainview, NY 14-06.00 NH
4.06 4.21
PPP XXX
-- 1272 Scott Sawyer 17 Westland, MI 14-03.00 NH
4.06
XXX

Event 134 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
Opening Height 3.08m, then 3.23m, 3.38, 3.53, 3.68, 3.78
3.88, 3.98, 4.08. 4.17, 4.26, 4.35
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 120 Alana Carroll 18 Averill Park, NY 12-00.00 3.78m 12-04.75
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.81
O O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
2 3171 Gracie Jauch 19 Forest, VA 12-00.00 3.68m 12-00.75
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78
PPP PPP O XO O XXX
3 2174 Julia Dannenbaum 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 12-00.00 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP O O O XXX
3 2424 Anna Schoster 16 Cincinnati, OH 11-09.00 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP PPP O O XXX
5 1300 Autumn White 17 Forest, VA 11-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
5 3122 Cassandra Phelan 17 Uniontown, PA 12-00.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O XXO O XXX
7 610 Amanda McNelis 17 Commack, NY 11-09.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP O O XO XXX
7 3152 Lauren Smith 16 Fredericksburg, TX 11-08.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP O O XO XXX
7 1465 Camille Mangold 16 Lexington, KY 11-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 968 Kristina Leggas 17 Lexington, KY 11-11.75 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
10 3230 Lauren Seaver 18 Bloomington, IL 11-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O XO XO XXX
12 3020 Leah Saifi 17 Mountainside, NJ 12-00.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XXO O XO XXX
12 1879 Nikki Ogorek 17 Bloomington, IL 11-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO XO XO XXX
14 3254 Lucianne Burner 16 Moscow, PA 11-00.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP XO XXO XO XXX
15 853 Jessica Ippolito 17 Fair Lawn, NJ 11-06.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XXO XXX
16 1446 Jordan Lipinski 16 Mechanicsville, VA 11-09.00 J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O XXO XXO XXX
17 1271 Olivia Ryktarsyk 16 Livonia, MI 11-06.00 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
17 1937 Kasey Staley 17 Farwell, MI 11-06.00 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP PPP O XXX
17 3248 Nathalie Elliot 17 Camp Hill, PA 11-06.00 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP O O XXX
20 1134 Molly DeBone 18 Greensburg, PA 11-09.00 J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O XO O XXX
21 3247 Lexi Baublitz 16 Camp Hill, PA 11-06.00 J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
21 3253 Megan Silva 16 Camp Hill, PA 11-06.00 J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
23 1352 Heidi Colwell 16 King George, VA 12-00.00 J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP XO XO XXX
24 1270 Emma Neumann 16 Highland, MI 11-06.00 J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
XO O XXO XXX
25 556 Betsy Lovett 16 Clinton, IL 12-00.00 J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
XXO O XXO XXX
26 2963 Sophia Franklin 17 Okemos, MI 11-06.00 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
PPP O XXX
26 3072 Kalli Manly 16 Scotia, NY 11-06.00 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
PPP O XXX
26 147 Emily Harrison 17 Haymarket, VA 11-06.00 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
26 2889 Josephine Held 18 Decatur, IL 11-06.00 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
30 3532 Kristin Lubeskie 18 Highland Mills, NY 11-06.00 J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XO XXX
31 1938 Caitlin Reverand 16 Demarest, NJ 11-06.00 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
-- 3156 Emily Mallet 16 Helotes, TX 11-10.00 NH
3.08 3.23
PPP XXX
-- 2173 Sophia Cortazzo 16 Basking Ridge, NJ 11-07.00 NH
3.08 3.23
PPP XXX

Event 135 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 6 DerageTy Mason 17 Silver Springs, MD 22-09.75 7.15m 23-05.50
6.95m 6.87m 6.76m 6.88m 6.74m 7.15m
2 2899 Eric Burns 16 Culver, IN 23-01.75 6.97m 22-10.50
6.46m 6.82m 6.89m 6.85m 6.96m 6.97m
3 3139 Desmond Thomas 16 Simpsonville, SC 22-11.00 6.94m 22-09.25
FOUL 6.70m 4.75m 6.32m 6.94m 6.88m
4 61 Tyler Jones 17 Decatur, GA 22-06.25 6.80m 22-03.75
6.52m 6.67m 6.63m 6.59m 6.33m 6.80m
5 3042 Armand Pappas 16 Croton on Hudson, N 22-01.75 6.74m 22-01.50
6.51m 6.74m 6.33m 6.66m 6.47m FOUL
6 1079 Anthony Roderick 16 Tarrytown, NY 22-06.75 6.73m 22-01.00
6.26m 6.66m 6.73m 6.43m FOUL FOUL
7 2500 Stephen Testa 16 Hatfiled, PA 22-02.75 6.68m 21-11.00
6.68m 6.68m 6.53m FOUL 6.45m 6.43m
8 1708 Patrick Warren 16 Skillman, NJ 23-03.00 6.63m 21-09.00
6.60m 6.63m 6.33m 6.29m 6.41m 6.39m
9 3068 Tre'Maine Moore 16 Rochester, NY 22-04.00 6.61m 21-08.25
6.46m 6.61m 6.35m
10 3178 Hasani Knight 17 Virginia Beach, VA 22-06.75 6.56m 21-06.25
6.00m 6.34m 6.56m
11 2230 Theodore Tel 16 Princeton, NJ 21-11.00 6.55m 21-06.00
6.05m 6.43m 6.55m
12 1668 Jonathon Edwards 16 Milan, MI 22-02.50 6.53m 21-05.25
6.51m 6.47m 6.53m
13 1444 Michael Troup 17 Doylestown, PA 22-05.00 J6.53m 21-05.25
6.53m 5.77m 6.38m
14 258 Zaheem Anderson 16 Bloomfield, CT 23-01.00 6.51m 21-04.25
6.47m 6.24m 6.51m
15 50 Omahri Sturdivant 16 Amsterdam, NY 22-10.00 6.48m 21-03.25
6.48m 6.25m 6.18m
16 1041 Jordan Beight 17 Grandview, OH 21-10.00 6.47m 21-02.75
6.47m 6.18m FOUL
17 3369 Dajone Averette 17 Philadelphia, PA 22-03.00 J6.47m 21-02.75
6.47m 6.06m 6.09m
18 1428 Jacob Valley 16 Lancaster, NY 22-04.00 6.39m 20-11.75
6.28m 5.77m 6.39m
19 1279 Marcus Tarrer 16 Glen Allen, VA 22-04.00 J6.39m 20-11.75
FOUL 6.39m 4.90m
20 771 Jordan Johnson 16 Kernersville, NC 22-03.00 6.37m 20-10.75
6.28m 6.37m 6.29m
21 2426 Quincy Ninstant 16 Cohoes, NY 22-01.00 6.33m 20-09.25
6.33m FOUL 6.18m
22 2487 Jesse Scanlon 16 Southampton, NY 22-02.50 6.31m 20-08.50
6.31m 6.15m 6.16m
23 1327 Cody Lambert 16 Kenmore, NY 22-01.25 6.30m 20-08.00
6.18m 5.35m 6.30m
24 3497 Julian Campbell 16 Wethersfield, CT 22-03.25 6.29m 20-07.75
6.29m 6.28m FOUL
25 3584 Quashawn Harrison 16 Portsmouth, VA 22-00.00 6.27m 20-07.00
6.08m 6.27m 6.06m
26 3279 Jared Prior 16 Newton, MA 22-00.00 6.23m 20-05.25
5.67m 6.23m 6.00m
27 42 Jericho Sylla 16 Amherst, MA 21-10.50 6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m FOUL 5.80m
28 1067 Isaac Floyd 17 Greenwich, CT 22-06.00 6.18m 20-03.50
FOUL 6.18m 5.98m
29 1803 Donoven Cook 16 Philadelphia, PA 22-00.00 6.17m 20-03.00
6.11m 5.84m 6.17m
30 2112 Kyle Seegler 16 Macedon, NY 22-02.50 6.15m 20-02.25
6.15m 6.11m FOUL
31 48 Kevon Boucaud 17 Amsterdam, NY 22-04.50 6.05m 19-10.25
6.03m 6.05m 5.83m

Event 136 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 98 Breana Gambrell 18 Sayre, PA 18-05.75 5.93m 19-05.50
5.53m 5.67m 5.61m 5.24m 5.60m 5.93m
2 2330 Stephanie Davis 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 18-01.75 5.67m 18-07.25
5.52m 5.67m 5.64m FOUL 5.57m 5.52m
3 3441 Joyner Hinton 17 Chesapeake, VA 17-11.00 5.61m 18-05.00
5.61m 5.61m 5.28m 5.37m 5.57m FOUL
4 91 Alyssa Zee 17 Ashland, MA 18-05.00 J5.61m 18-05.00
4.94m 5.39m 5.61m 5.46m FOUL 5.42m
5 564 Ashley Germain 19 Orford, QC 17-05.00 5.50m 18-00.50
5.41m 5.38m FOUL 5.43m FOUL 5.50m
6 572 Tierra Crockrell 19 Canoga Park, CA 17-10.50 5.47m 17-11.50
5.25m 5.47m 5.28m 5.42m 5.38m 5.46m
7 2341 Alisha Harris 16 Fairfax, VA 18-05.25 5.43m 17-09.75
5.31m 5.43m 5.10m 5.18m 4.89m 5.08m
8 102 Daphne Gagnon 17 Sherbrooke, QC 18-02.00 5.42m 17-09.50
5.28m 5.42m FOUL FOUL 5.19m 5.38m
9 3121 Taylor Givens 18 State College, PA 18-04.50 5.39m 17-08.25
4.86m 5.13m 5.39m
10 2512 Rachel Edler 17 Atlanta, GA 17-09.75 5.37m 17-07.50
FOUL 5.37m 5.19m
11 2411 Lauryn Ford 19 Kent, WA 17-11.75 5.32m 17-05.50
5.28m 5.19m 5.32m
12 542 Cierra Pyles 18 Clarksburg, MD 17-09.25 5.30m 17-04.75
FOUL 5.22m 5.30m
13 3455 Jazmine Tilmon 19 Chesapeake, VA 18-00.00 5.27m 17-03.50
FOUL FOUL 5.27m
13 2144 Christina Warren 19 Collegeville, PA 17-09.00 5.27m 17-03.50
5.27m 5.06m 5.05m
15 561 Taylor Prosise 17 Midlothian, VA 18-01.50 5.25m 17-02.75
5.09m FOUL 5.25m
16 3017 Ain Jones-Davis 16 Livingston, NJ 18-01.25 5.23m 17-02.00
5.23m 4.96m 5.19m
16 2166 Amira Aduma 17 Hampton, VA 18-06.50 5.23m 17-02.00
4.78m 5.23m 5.03m
18 156 Ravonna Hall 16 Virginia Beach, VA 18-06.00 5.18m 17-00.00
FOUL FOUL 5.18m
19 2929 Keila Robertson 16 Gaithersburg, MD 17-10.50 5.13m 16-10.00
4.97m 5.01m 5.13m
20 644 Charleen Theroux 16 Coventry, RI 17-07.50 5.11m 16-09.25
4.85m 4.86m 5.11m
21 193 Sarah Jones 17 Sewell, NJ 17-11.25 5.10m 16-08.75
FOUL FOUL 5.10m
22 1064 Julia Howard 16 Greensburg, PA 17-10.25 5.05m 16-07.00
4.96m 5.05m 4.78m
23 267 Jahleah Harris 18 Hartford, CT 18-01.50 5.03m 16-06.00
FOUL 4.85m 5.03m
24 162 Emma Bzik 16 Bedford, NH 17-11.00 4.98m 16-04.25
4.93m 4.97m 4.98m
24 838 Jacqueline Simmons 17 Bladensburg, MD 18-00.75 4.98m 16-04.25
4.98m 4.80m 4.59m
26 2866 Janaia Skibitcky 16 Cheshire, CT 17-09.00 4.96m 16-03.25
4.87m 4.96m 4.91m
27 2678 Jillian Purtell 16 Taunton, MA 17-09.75 4.91m 16-01.50
4.77m 4.91m 4.83m
28 288 Candus Burks 17 Bowie, MD 18-07.00 4.82m 15-09.75
FOUL FOUL 4.82m
29 1512 Sarah Yensan 16 Lockport, NY 17-10.25 4.81m 15-09.50
4.67m 4.14m 4.81m
30 3040 Nickeela Austin 16 Copiague, NY 17-08.75 4.69m 15-04.75
3.42m 4.69m 4.17m
31 1775 Izabella Sabharwal 17 Chevy Chase, MD 17-07.00 4.15m 13-07.50
FOUL 4.13m 4.15m

Event 137 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 50 Omahri Sturdivant 16 Amsterdam, NY 45-05.00 14.64m 48-00.50
14.30m 14.27m 14.34m 14.12m 14.31m 14.64m
2 406 Di'joun Huitt 16 catawba, NC 46-07.00 J14.64m 48-00.50
14.32m 13.58m 14.05m 14.17m 13.43m 14.64m
3 2151 Shameek Miller 16 Charlotte, NC 45-06.25 14.61m 47-11.25
FOUL 14.15m FOUL 14.27m FOUL 14.61m
4 841 Dodley Thermitus 17 Elizabeth, NJ 48-06.50 14.37m 47-01.75
14.08m FOUL 13.72m 13.80m 14.37m 14.01m
5 61 Tyler Jones 17 Decatur, GA 44-06.75 13.88m 45-06.50
13.49m 13.60m 13.68m 13.88m FOUL FOUL
6 1109 Jeremy Davis 16 Mechanicsville, VA 44-10.00 13.87m 45-06.25
13.75m 13.87m 13.45m FOUL 13.60m FOUL
7 2161 Elijah Nelson 16 Hampton, VA 45-05.00 13.74m 45-01.00
13.74m 13.13m PASS FOUL PASS PASS
8 2164 Jaelen Williams 16 Hampton, VA 45-08.25 13.70m 44-11.50
13.70m 13.07m 13.24m 13.36m 13.30m 12.54m
9 948 Nile Uzzell 16 somerset, NJ 44-04.00 13.63m 44-08.75
13.63m 12.35m 13.23m
10 2451 Moses Carter 16 Smyrna, DE 44-06.75 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m 13.03m 13.33m
11 787 Charon Jenkins 16 east orange, NJ 45-00.75 13.49m 44-03.25
13.43m 13.49m FOUL
12 839 Jaquan Mial 17 Elizabeth, NJ 44-10.50 13.43m 44-00.75
13.16m 13.43m 12.50m
13 2986 Mason Washington 16 Fayetteville, NC 44-00.00 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m 12.91m 13.16m
14 1091 Donyea Williams 16 South Boston, VA 44-10.00 J13.30m 43-07.75
13.15m 12.93m 13.30m
15 3176 Markus Ballengee 16 Moneta, VA 45-08.00 13.29m 43-07.25
FOUL 13.29m FOUL
16 227 Jonathan McCulloug 16 Forestville, MD 44-11.00 13.24m 43-05.25
FOUL 12.95m 13.24m
17 191 Rasheen Pettiford 16 Binghamton, NY 44-03.50 J13.24m 43-05.25
FOUL 12.90m 13.24m
18 399 Langston Stephens 17 Potomac, MD 44-02.50 13.18m 43-03.00
12.50m 12.77m 13.18m
19 771 Jordan Johnson 16 Kernersville, NC 44-08.25 12.96m 42-06.25
11.35m FOUL 12.96m
20 2546 Carl Omohundro 19 Richmond, VA 44-03.75 12.92m 42-04.75
12.81m 12.92m 12.91m
21 2375 Trevon Tripp 16 Henrietta, NY 44-07.25 12.91m 42-04.25
FOUL 12.75m 12.91m
22 601 Roodly Ovil 16 Union, NJ 44-03.00 12.72m 41-08.75
12.53m 12.72m 12.41m
23 1347 Kyree Garrett 17 King George, VA 44-02.00 12.62m 41-05.00
12.37m 12.18m 12.62m
24 2486 Sebestian Perreira 18 Southampton, NY 45-04.00 12.58m 41-03.25
FOUL 12.34m 12.58m
25 1444 Michael Troup 17 Doylestown, PA 44-02.50 12.48m 40-11.50
12.18m 12.22m 12.48m
26 89 Satorrius Uddyback 16 Asheville, NC 44-10.50 12.12m 39-09.25
12.12m FOUL FOUL
27 3042 Armand Pappas 16 Croton on Hudson, N 45-05.00 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.64m
-- 498 David Moore 16 Fredericksburg, VA 45-02.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 497 Chris Greene 16 Fredericksburg, VA 45-08.75 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2487 Jesse Scanlon 16 Southampton, NY 45-04.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2282 Yash Kommula 16 Fulton, MD 44-04.75 FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS

Event 138 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2268 Tre'j Johnson 16 Randallstown, MD 37-00.75 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL 11.41m 11.59m 11.48m 11.60m 11.77m
2 3596 Adja Sackor 17 Worcester, MA 38-05.50 11.65m 38-02.75
11.65m 11.19m FOUL 11.43m FOUL FOUL
3 2933 Lillian Reese 16 La Plata, MD 37-05.00 11.59m 38-00.25
11.32m 11.48m FOUL 11.43m 11.59m FOUL
4 681 Ayanna Dozier 16 Washington, DC 37-03.00 11.53m 37-10.00
11.25m 11.53m 11.47m 11.06m FOUL 11.26m
5 1577 Tiffany Bullock 17 Chesterfield, VA 38-05.00 11.52m 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m 11.46m 11.41m 11.25m 11.07m
6 131 Deja Stevenson 16 Baltimore, MD 36-10.50 11.49m 37-08.50
11.28m 11.29m 11.49m FOUL 11.47m 11.44m
7 377 Charlonda Washingt 17 Raleigh, NC 36-08.25 11.43m 37-06.00
11.43m 11.40m 11.20m 11.03m 11.27m FOUL
7 2144 Christina Warren 19 Collegeville, PA 37-07.00 11.43m 37-06.00
11.05m 11.43m 11.10m 10.95m 11.09m 10.87m
9 2929 Keila Robertson 16 Gaithersburg, MD 37-03.00 11.38m 37-04.00
11.10m 11.18m 11.38m
10 156 Ravonna Hall 16 Virginia Beach, VA 37-09.50 11.37m 37-03.75
11.24m 10.68m 11.37m
11 561 Taylor Prosise 17 Midlothian, VA 38-00.50 11.35m 37-03.00
11.35m FOUL PASS
12 662 Denise Woode 16 Damascus, MD 37-01.00 11.32m 37-01.75
FOUL 11.32m 11.07m
13 1288 Sharnea Brown 16 Fredericksburg, VA 37-11.50 11.31m 37-01.25
10.81m 11.31m FOUL
14 3521 Alyssa Oviasogie 16 Williamsville, NY 37-00.25 11.29m 37-00.50
FOUL 11.29m 10.72m
15 2154 Gwendolyn Wallace 17 Exeter, NH 37-06.75 11.15m 36-07.00
11.15m 10.88m 10.89m
16 542 Cierra Pyles 18 Clarksburg, MD 37-09.75 11.12m 36-05.75
10.84m 11.05m 11.12m
17 290 JaTae Joyner 18 Bowie, MD 38-09.75 11.05m 36-03.00
FOUL 11.05m 10.96m
18 1641 Codi-Ann Reid 18 Brooklyn, NY 36-08.00 11.04m 36-02.75
10.39m 10.93m 11.04m
19 3163 Symone Washington 18 Round Rock, TX 36-11.75 11.02m 36-02.00
11.02m 10.76m 10.62m
20 1709 Queen Divine 16 Princeton, NJ 36-11.00 11.01m 36-01.50
10.65m 11.01m 10.85m
21 98 Breana Gambrell 18 Sayre, PA 37-03.00 10.85m 35-07.25
10.55m 10.85m 10.60m
22 648 Maryam Hassan 16 Cresskill, NJ 38-05.00 10.82m 35-06.00
10.49m 10.82m FOUL
23 1110 Leila Haynesworth 16 Mechanicsville, VA 37-05.00 10.80m 35-05.25
FOUL 10.80m FOUL
24 3442 Jashella Jenkins 17 Chesapeake, VA 36-09.00 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m 10.59m 10.36m
25 3405 Emily Marchitte 17 West Seneca, NY 36-11.50 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m 10.75m 10.73m
26 2452 Shantell Kargbeh 16 Smyrna, DE 36-09.25 10.70m 35-01.25
10.63m 10.70m 10.56m
27 2469 Taylor Jones 17 Fairfax Station, VA 37-02.00 10.68m 35-00.50
FOUL 10.68m FOUL
28 3108 Gabrielle Holmberg 17 Greensburg, PA 36-10.25 10.66m 34-11.75
10.38m 10.60m 10.66m
29 3479 Sarena Choi 17 East Moriches, NY 36-09.50 10.56m 34-07.75
10.43m 10.56m 10.46m
30 3585 Amari Jackson 18 Portsmouth, VA 36-11.00 10.24m 33-07.25
FOUL FOUL 10.24m
31 2239 Assata Edwards 16 Rahway, NJ 35-07.50 10.23m 33-06.75
10.23m FOUL FOUL

Event 139 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 105 Jacob Hardy 16 Attleboro, MA 55-03.25 17.41m 57-01.50
16.72m 16.60m 17.41m FOUL FOUL 16.74m
2 1050 Seth Harrell 17 Chesapeake, VA 54-04.25 17.28m 56-08.50
17.01m 16.05m 17.28m 17.13m FOUL FOUL
3 2730 Ryan Camp 16 Throw1Deep, GA 54-04.00 17.13m 56-02.50
16.39m FOUL 16.45m 17.13m FOUL 16.78m
4 2838 Eric Williams 17 Montgomery, AL 52-01.25 16.88m 55-04.75
15.20m FOUL 16.60m 14.06m 16.17m 16.88m
5 5 Jabari Bennett 18 Silver Spring, MD 52-00.50 16.86m 55-03.75
FOUL 15.62m 16.27m 16.39m 16.85m 16.86m
6 2277 Matt Faulise 16 Lancaster, NY 55-11.50 16.81m 55-02.00
15.05m 16.62m FOUL 16.54m 16.06m 16.81m
7 2491 Alex Murray 17 Greensburg, PA 52-09.00 16.49m 54-01.25
16.43m FOUL FOUL 16.25m FOUL 16.49m
8 1955 Thomas Reilly 16 Norwich, NY 51-06.00 16.15m 53-00.00
16.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.82m
9 1372 Alexander Devine 16 La Plata, MD 51-11.75 15.96m 52-04.50
15.96m FOUL FOUL
10 1368 Brennan McTighe 16 Butler, PA 55-01.50 15.94m 52-03.75
FOUL 15.94m FOUL
11 2281 Connor Strusienski 16 Lancaster, NY 54-09.50 15.72m 51-07.00
15.39m 15.35m 15.72m
12 2274 Matthew Jankowski 16 Burlington, MA 54-06.25 15.67m 51-05.00
15.67m 15.16m 14.83m
13 2446 Dominik Oramas 16 St. James, NY 53-06.25 J15.67m 51-05.00
14.84m 15.02m 15.67m
14 1060 Campbell Parker 17 Greencastle, PA 51-03.00 15.60m 51-02.25
15.60m FOUL FOUL
15 2751 John Burk 17 Thrower Nation, NJ 55-00.25 15.59m 51-01.75
14.16m FOUL 15.59m
16 3056 Danny Byrne 17 kings park, NY 54-07.75 15.55m 51-00.25
15.20m FOUL 15.55m
17 2754 Lowell Kelly-Gambl 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 54-08.00 15.52m 50-11.00
15.26m 15.49m 15.52m
18 3169 Tony Auguste 17 Arlington, VA 50-10.50 15.46m 50-08.75
15.46m 15.04m 13.70m
19 2966 Jannik Schmitt 16 Plymouth, MI 52-08.00 15.40m 50-06.25
15.38m FOUL 15.40m
20 2621 Jordan Patti 16 Moneta, VA 53-05.00 15.38m 50-05.50
15.35m 15.38m FOUL
21 1488 Trent Fanta 16 Hebron, IN 54-10.00 15.35m 50-04.50
FOUL FOUL 15.35m
22 2747 Robby Watson 16 Throw1Deep, GA 51-06.25 15.25m 50-00.50
15.25m FOUL FOUL
23 2739 Madias Loper 17 Throw1Deep, GA 51-00.75 15.24m 50-00.00
14.78m 15.24m 14.99m
24 1355 Chris Brinkman 16 Kingston, NY 51-02.50 15.16m 49-09.00
12.37m 15.05m 15.16m
25 237 Darius Whitehurst 16 Virginia Beach, VA 51-08.00 15.12m 49-07.25
14.93m 14.77m 15.12m
26 819 Darren Wan 16 Egg Harbor Township 53-08.50 15.09m 49-06.25
14.42m 15.09m 14.24m
27 3102 Andrew Rochon 17 Coopersburg, PA 51-06.75 14.69m 48-02.50
FOUL 14.69m FOUL
28 611 Jack Pihlkar 17 East Northport, NY 51-08.00 14.51m 47-07.25
FOUL 14.02m 14.51m
29 1749 Roman Lytovchenko 16 Central Valley, NY 53-00.00 14.38m 47-02.25
14.23m FOUL 14.38m
30 2574 Arik Smith 17 Washington, DC 51-01.25 14.26m 46-09.50
FOUL 14.26m FOUL
31 184 Brandon Slade 16 Hampton, VA 51-00.50 14.22m 46-08.00
14.22m FOUL FOUL
32 3023 Brandon Patterson 18 Plainfield, NJ 51-02.25 14.16m 46-05.50
13.59m FOUL 14.16m
33 408 Jaehlan Joyner 16 Burlington, NJ 51-10.25 13.81m 45-03.75
FOUL FOUL 13.81m
34 2460 Ajay Sindhu 16 Monmouth Junction, 51-05.50 13.77m 45-02.25
13.77m FOUL 13.63m
35 3495 Zachary Ruiz 16 Township of Washing 51-02.00 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m FOUL FOUL
-- 612 Steven Silverman 16 Commack, NY 51-02.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1596 Hunter Harding 16 Marysville, OH 55-01.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3444 Donald Lanier 16 Chesapeake, VA 54-04.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 140 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 1550 Adelaide Aquilla 17 Rocky River, OH 41-08.00 13.12m 43-00.50
12.59m 11.14m 12.58m 12.71m 13.12m 11.75m
2 2757 Jordan Wildermuth 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 44-09.00 13.07m 42-10.75
12.72m FOUL 12.49m FOUL FOUL 13.07m
3 1939 Nikolia Kanaris 16 Haworth, NJ 44-07.50 12.79m 41-11.50
12.32m 12.26m FOUL FOUL 12.79m 12.47m
4 269 Brittany Jones 17 Bloomfield, CT 44-00.00 12.56m 41-02.50
12.50m FOUL 11.89m FOUL FOUL 12.56m
5 2746 Sydnee Walker 17 Throw1Deep, GA 39-08.00 12.48m 40-11.50
11.61m 11.53m 12.21m 11.54m 12.48m 12.27m
6 2928 Delia Sipe 17 Frederick, MD 38-08.00 12.37m 40-07.00
12.15m 12.37m 12.13m 11.24m 11.74m 11.40m
7 2454 Myrissa McFolling- 17 Smyrna, DE 40-06.00 12.34m 40-06.00
FOUL 10.13m 12.34m 11.99m 11.81m FOUL
8 2429 Samantha Stevens 17 Shelton, CT 43-05.50 12.33m 40-05.50
12.22m 12.33m 12.33m 12.23m FOUL 12.00m
9 2370 Leah Hulbert 16 Henrietta, NY 39-04.75 12.09m 39-08.00
11.53m FOUL 12.09m
10 3640 Chioma Eluemunor 17 Rockaway, NJ 40-09.75 12.00m 39-04.50
FOUL 12.00m 11.73m
11 1049 Taylor Gorum 17 Chesapeake, VA 40-11.50 11.72m 38-05.50
11.72m 11.58m FOUL
12 2755 Kate Matrisciano 17 Thrower Nation, NJ 38-08.00 J11.72m 38-05.50
10.93m 11.72m 10.99m
13 3083 Shayla Lyons 16 Westerlo, NY 39-10.75 11.67m 38-03.50
11.67m 11.63m 11.24m
14 2494 Erin Connor 16 Saline, MI 39-08.00 11.60m 38-00.75
10.46m 11.60m 11.20m
15 1411 Jessica Berlin 17 Burke, VA 38-06.50 11.52m 37-09.50
10.91m 10.56m 11.52m
16 2731 Erika Earwood 17 Throw1Deep, GA 37-08.50 11.43m 37-06.00
11.41m FOUL 11.43m
17 2728 Camryn Bowman 17 Throw1Deep, GA 40-09.50 11.38m 37-04.00
11.28m 11.38m 11.11m
18 647 Jennifer Iozzi 16 Cranston, RI 38-07.50 11.36m 37-03.25
11.09m 11.15m 11.36m
19 2727 Grace Artis 17 Throw1Deep, GA 39-11.25 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL 10.58m 11.19m
20 2940 Samantha Curran 17 Arundel, ME 39-08.75 10.96m 35-11.50
10.96m 9.73m 10.60m
21 3569 Ciarra Johnson 18 Atco, NJ 39-04.50 10.84m 35-06.75
10.78m FOUL 10.84m
22 947 Jasmlne Uzzell 16 Somerset, NJ 39-03.00 J10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m 10.60m 10.58m
23 2642 Briana Montgomery 17 Suffern, NY 39-09.25 10.79m 35-05.00
10.79m FOUL FOUL
24 3268 Veronica Fraley 18 Raleigh, NC 38-06.00 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m 10.47m 10.46m
25 3332 Madeline Dibble 16 Waterloo, NY 38-04.50 J10.71m 35-01.75
9.90m 10.71m FOUL
26 2463 Miranda Irizarry 17 Princeton, NJ 37-11.25 10.68m 35-00.50
10.12m 9.92m 10.68m
27 1282 Sophia Bartolini 17 Jackson, NJ 38-01.75 10.65m 34-11.25
10.09m 9.92m 10.65m
28 1956 Katelyn Shaver 16 Norwich, NY 38-05.50 10.21m 33-06.00
10.21m 9.14m 9.95m
29 1102 Daija Misler 17 Winterport, ME 38-10.00 10.15m 33-03.75
10.15m 9.98m 9.80m
30 1789 Claire Conley 16 New Canaan, CT 38-00.50 10.05m 32-11.75
9.66m 9.83m 10.05m
-- 2931 Courtney Hawkins 18 Indian Head, MD 40-10.75 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 141 Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
48 feet
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 485 Adrian Matos 17 Providence, RI 62-01.75 19.28m 63-03.25
19.28m FOUL 18.90m FOUL 18.26m FOUL
2 3588 Dilyn Cote 17 Woonsocket, RI 62-06.75 18.89m 61-11.75
17.96m 18.11m FOUL 18.61m 18.77m 18.89m
3 3589 Jacob Greenless 17 Woonsocket, RI 60-01.25 18.57m 60-11.25
17.84m FOUL FOUL 18.47m 18.57m FOUL
4 3070 Ryan Swavely 18 Rome, NY 58-02.00 18.46m 60-06.75
17.17m FOUL 18.13m 17.31m 18.46m 17.98m
5 2739 Madias Loper 17 Throw1Deep, GA 58-01.00 18.24m 59-10.25
17.20m 17.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.24m
6 2736 Jay Judge 17 Throw1deep, GA 57-06.25 17.89m 58-08.50
FOUL 17.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.89m
7 1590 Marshall Mannese 16 Marlboro, NY 56-08.00 17.54m 57-06.50
FOUL FOUL 17.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 1113 Tim Frizzell 17 Knoxville, TN 61-05.00 17.50m 57-05.00
16.98m 17.50m FOUL 16.72m FOUL 16.88m
9 212 Abraham Salako 17 Warwick, RI 61-02.25 17.41m 57-01.50
17.41m 17.09m ND
10 611 Jack Pihlkar 17 East Northport, NY 48-05.50 17.34m 56-10.75
FOUL 17.34m FOUL
11 3133 Matthew Thibaudeau 18 Lincoln, RI 54-01.75 17.30m 56-09.25
15.62m 16.95m 17.30m
12 1635 Akpevwe Gbenedio 16 Brooklyn, NY 56-05.50 17.28m 56-08.50
17.28m 16.27m 16.38m
13 2735 Evan Hardin 17 Throw1Deep, GA 54-02.75 17.15m 56-03.25
15.99m FOUL 17.15m
14 2647 Phil Rosendorf 17 Staten Island, NY 56-01.75 17.10m 56-01.25
17.01m ND 17.10m
15 3591 Raekwon Woodmansee 17 Woonsocket, RI 53-06.00 17.04m 55-11.00
17.04m FOUL 16.37m
16 2277 Matt Faulise 16 Lancaster, NY 55-10.25 17.03m 55-10.50
FOUL 17.03m FOUL
16 2966 Jannik Schmitt 16 Plymouth, MI 54-09.00 17.03m 55-10.50
17.03m 16.79m FOUL
18 1274 Chris Dutra 16 New Rochelle, NY 58-04.00 16.63m 54-06.75
16.63m 15.43m FOUL
19 1749 Roman Lytovchenko 16 Central Valley, NY 53-10.00 16.60m 54-05.50
FOUL FOUL 16.60m
20 2343 Andrew Palermo 18 Rochester, NY 55-05.50 16.25m 53-03.75
15.32m 16.25m FOUL
21 3102 Andrew Rochon 17 Coopersburg, PA 54-05.50 16.14m 52-11.50
15.53m 16.14m FOUL
22 2446 Dominik Oramas 16 St. James, NY 54-07.50 16.07m 52-08.75
15.94m 16.07m FOUL
23 3131 Evan Grivers 18 Lincoln, RI 51-08.00 15.94m 52-03.75
15.65m 15.94m FOUL
24 127 Elijah Washington 17 Ballston Spa, NY 49-03.00 15.87m 52-01.00
15.11m 15.53m 15.87m
25 3053 Jason Wright 17 Huntington Station, 54-04.00 15.82m 51-11.00
FOUL 15.82m FOUL
26 2425 Kwasi Addo-Baffour 17 Menands, NY 50-07.00 15.73m 51-07.25
15.73m FOUL FOUL
27 3032 Anthony Ray 18 Batavia, NY 56-07.50 15.71m 51-06.50
15.65m FOUL 15.71m
28 2410 Nicholas Kocienda 16 Seaford, NY 51-10.00 15.64m 51-03.75
FOUL FOUL 15.64m
29 1492 Garrett Doyle 18 Lincoln, RI 49-09.50 15.44m 50-08.00
FOUL 14.46m 15.44m
30 2737 Will Kingsfield 16 Throw1Deep, GA 62-01.00 15.41m 50-06.75
15.41m FOUL ND
31 1490 Nate Ricci 18 Hebron, IN 52-08.00 15.13m 49-07.75
14.93m 14.94m 15.13m
32 2666 Austin Georgakis 16 Syosset, NY 55-00.50 15.10m 49-06.50
FOUL 15.10m FOUL
33 2750 Nate Wonsley 18 Throw1Deep, GA 54-08.00 15.09m 49-06.25
15.09m FOUL FOUL
34 2968 Gabe Daniel 16 Portage, MI 51-07.00 14.92m 48-11.50
FOUL FOUL 14.92m
34 2098 Patrick Pang 17 Peabody, MA 55-09.25 14.92m 48-11.50
FOUL 14.92m FOUL
36 2959 Maxwel Gort 16 Holland, MI 50-09.00 14.71m 48-03.25
14.71m FOUL ND
36 3064 Thomas Coene 16 Ontario, NY 54-10.00 14.71m 48-03.25
FOUL FOUL 14.71m
38 2744 Brandon Smith 19 Throw1Deep, GA 52-02.75 14.39m 47-02.50
14.39m FOUL ND
39 2954 DeAngelo Meredith 16 Canton, MI 49-11.00 14.38m 47-02.25
14.38m FOUL ND
40 1698 Jacob Banse 17 Slate Hill, NY 52-05.00 14.36m 47-01.50
14.36m FOUL FOUL
41 2659 Caleb Nickens 18 Amherst, NY 48-02.50 14.17m 46-06.00
14.17m FOUL ND
42 642 Jason Hoskins 17 Coventry, RI 52-03.50 14.16m 46-05.50
FOUL 14.16m FOUL
43 2491 Alex Murray 17 Greensburg, PA 48-08.00 14.07m 46-02.00
FOUL 14.07m FOUL
44 2274 Matthew Jankowski 16 Burlington, MA 48-03.50 13.89m 45-07.00
FOUL FOUL 13.89m
45 1489 Noah Frump 16 Hebron, IN 48-04.00 13.70m 44-11.50
13.70m ND ND
46 612 Steven Silverman 16 Commack, NY 53-02.00 13.64m 44-09.00
13.64m ND FOUL
47 795 Albert Menio 16 East Stroudsburg, P 49-01.50 13.11m 43-00.25
FOUL 13.11m ND
48 3586 Zachary Blanchard 16 Woonsocket, RI 48-03.50 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m FOUL ND
49 1116 Andrew Hirsh 16 Harrison, NY 50-03.50 12.29m 40-04.00
12.29m FOUL FOUL
50 3060 Jordan Toland 16 Lockport, NY 49-11.25 12.13m 39-09.75
FOUL 12.13m ND
-- 484 Jody Harris 16 Providence, RI 60-09.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3046 Jacob Davis 16 Feura Bush, NY 53-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1487 Derek Bertucci 17 Hebron, IN 56-10.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2273 Adam Jankowski 16 Burlington, MA 48-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3059 Jeremiah Chandler 16 Lockport, NY 54-08.75 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 128 Joseph King 16 Ballston Spa, NY 53-01.75 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 142 Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
All first throws measured; Subsequent throws measured if exceed
39 feet
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 2746 Sydnee Walker 17 Throw1Deep, GA 54-07.50 16.51m 54-02.00
FOUL 16.34m 15.34m FOUL 15.67m 16.51m
2 2279 Brianna Mckenzie 17 Lancaster, NY 51-11.25 15.32m 50-03.25
14.99m 15.31m 15.32m 14.19m 15.11m 14.52m
3 1283 Danielle Notarfran 17 Jackson, NJ 43-01.25 15.02m 49-03.50
13.97m 14.67m 14.46m 15.02m 14.73m 14.48m
4 2727 Grace Artis 17 Throw1Deep, GA 49-01.75 14.76m 48-05.25
14.28m 13.77m FOUL 14.24m FOUL 14.76m
5 2748 Milan Williams 16 Throw1Deep, GA 45-10.75 14.69m 48-02.50
13.90m 14.69m 14.55m 13.94m FOUL 14.17m
6 3130 Samantha Andrews 17 Lincoln, RI 47-11.00 14.59m 47-10.50
13.45m 14.59m FOUL 14.03m FOUL 13.76m
7 2734 Logan Griffin 16 Throw1Deep, GA 46-06.00 14.45m 47-05.00
14.17m FOUL 12.97m FOUL 14.45m FOUL
8 2731 Erika Earwood 17 Throw1Deep, GA 48-09.00 14.37m 47-01.75
14.37m FOUL 12.77m FOUL 13.31m FOUL
9 2738 Madelyn Lee 16 Throw1Deep, GA 47-04.75 14.16m 46-05.50
14.16m 13.73m FOUL
10 263 Erica Belvit 16 Bloomfield, CT 46-10.00 14.03m 46-00.50
14.03m FOUL 13.52m
11 3076 Cecelia Porter 16 Troy, NY 44-06.00 13.57m 44-06.25
13.57m 13.42m 13.20m
12 1208 Nicole Valdez 18 Providence, RI 39-04.00 13.33m 43-09.00
13.05m 13.33m 12.82m
13 3126 Annika Kelly 19 Barrington, RI 45-10.00 13.01m 42-08.25
FOUL 12.44m 13.01m
14 2740 Shannah Mallett 19 Throw1Deep, GA 41-09.25 12.99m 42-07.50
12.99m FOUL FOUL
15 269 Brittany Jones 17 Bloomfield, CT 42-07.50 12.94m 42-05.50
12.94m FOUL 12.48m
16 1703 Maura Kimmel 16 West Sunbury, PA 40-01.50 12.82m 42-00.75
FOUL 12.29m 12.82m
17 2753 Cathy Jin 17 Thrower Nation, NJ 40-05.00 12.79m 41-11.50
12.79m 12.23m ND
18 3127 Faith Polando 18 Barrington, RI 43-10.00 12.76m 41-10.50
12.76m 12.16m FOUL
19 2757 Jordan Wildermuth 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 46-00.00 12.66m 41-06.50
FOUL 12.18m 12.66m
20 625 Jillian Dorego 17 Cornwall, NY 42-03.00 12.65m 41-06.00
11.79m 12.11m 12.65m
21 2370 Leah Hulbert 16 Henrietta, NY 40-11.00 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL ND
22 1809 Alexandrea Amazan 16 New Rochelle, NY 42-07.50 12.49m 40-11.75
12.49m FOUL ND
23 2278 Olivia George 17 Lancaster, NY 42-11.00 12.40m 40-08.25
11.33m 12.40m ND
24 2280 Cassandra Rohrdanz 16 Lancaster, NY 39-01.00 12.38m 40-07.50
12.17m 12.01m 12.38m
25 1900 Rebecca Dickinson 16 North Kingstown, RI 40-06.50 12.30m 40-04.25
12.30m ND 12.00m
26 3134 Kate Zaniol 16 Lincoln, RI 39-05.00 12.25m 40-02.25
11.68m ND 12.25m
27 3132 Maggie Tarmey 17 Lincoln, RI 40-01.50 12.23m 40-01.50
12.23m 12.06m 11.95m
28 613 Samantha Smith 16 Bohemia, NY 39-10.00 12.19m 40-00.00
12.19m ND ND
28 3079 Mya Muse 17 vestal, NY 41-03.00 12.19m 40-00.00
12.13m FOUL 12.19m
30 1971 Anna Lackner 16 Athens, PA 40-01.00 12.16m 39-10.75
10.05m 12.16m 12.04m
31 3128 Sydney Polando 19 Barrington, RI 39-03.25 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m 11.92m FOUL
32 2741 Reilly O'Hare 18 Throw1Deep, GA 41-10.50 11.84m 38-10.25
FOUL 11.84m FOUL
33 3527 Katie Casazza 17 Central Valley, NY 42-08.25 11.80m 38-08.75
11.80m FOUL FOUL
34 2393 Erin Leonard 17 Holbrook, NY 40-01.50 11.65m 38-02.75
FOUL 11.65m FOUL
35 2111 Rebecca Rock 16 Penfield, NY 40-07.50 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m ND ND
36 2275 Ashley Andrews 17 Lancaster, NY 39-10.75 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m FOUL ND
37 2216 Megan Sieben 18 Portsmouth, RI 39-00.75 11.35m 37-03.00
11.35m ND ND
38 2733 Addie Fraker 18 Throw1Deep, GA 40-01.00 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m FOUL FOUL
39 2367 Brealle Brown 16 Henrietta, NY 43-07.50 11.07m 36-04.00
FOUL 11.07m ND
40 2337 Nazarin Walker 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 42-04.75 10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m FOUL FOUL
41 3077 Julia Flint 17 Vestal, NY 41-09.00 10.67m 35-00.25
FOUL 10.67m ND
42 2383 Christina Artusa 18 Holbrook, NY 40-04.50 10.56m 34-07.75
FOUL FOUL 10.56m
43 3590 Amanda Taft 16 Woonsocket, RI 39-05.00 10.34m 33-11.25
FOUL 10.34m ND
44 1604 Olivia Smithwick 16 Massapequa, NY 39-03.25 9.71m 31-10.25
FOUL 9.71m FOUL
45 647 Jennifer Iozzi 16 Cranston, RI 41-02.25 8.51m 27-11.00
FOUL 8.51m ND
46 2685 Robyn Cristiano 16 Gainesville, TX 39-10.00 7.88m 25-10.25
7.88m ND FOUL

Event 201 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2032 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY 7.14 7.03Q 4
6.544 (6.544)
2 1670 Jaylen Lewis 19 Ypsilanti, MI 7.17 7.06Q 1
6.557 (6.557)
3 2837 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 7.15 7.17Q 2
6.687 (6.687)
4 1691 Charles Smith 19 Milton, MA 7.17 7.18Q 3
6.677 (6.677)
5 1669 James Flournoy 19 Redford Charter Tow 7.34 7.23q 2
6.724 (6.724)
6 381 Austin Allen 19 Potomac, MD 7.59 7.25q 4
6.752 (6.752)
7 698 Nicholas Wilson 19 Hyattsville, MD 7.21 7.34q 1
6.813 (6.813)
8 696 Jermaine Johnson 19 Hyattsville, MD 7.51 7.35q 3
6.822 (6.822)
9 1225 Tailey Tafoi 19 Richmond, VA 7.52 7.36q 4
6.832 (6.832)
10 2069 Traejon Stevenson 19 Winston-Salem, NC 7.55 7.37 1
6.839 (6.839)
11 2516 Nile Polk 19 Atlanta, GA 7.45 7.39 4 7.384
6.853 (6.853)
12 2351 James Maye 19 Mint Hill, NC 7.52 7.39 2 7.388
6.858 (6.858)
12 850 Isaiah Carter 19 Suffolk, VA 7.54 7.39 1 7.388
6.879 (6.879)
12 2037 Tyrese Ivy 19 Oxford, MS 7.34 7.39 3 7.388
6.868 (6.868)
15 172 Rahmir Johnson 19 Oradell, NJ 7.48 7.42 3
6.874 (6.874)
16 3575 Miles Thompson 19 Fairfax, VA 7.47 7.43 2 7.422
6.904 (6.904)
17 934 Losefa Puaauli 19 Fork Union, VA 7.64 7.43 1 7.427
6.902 (6.902)
18 1039 Noah Stallworth 19 Dorr, MI 7.48 7.44 1 7.433
6.899 (6.899)
19 2992 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 7.66 7.44 4 7.435
6.927 (6.927)
20 691 Damon Green 19 Hyattsville, MD 7.53 7.45 3
6.923 (6.923)
21 1583 Joe Doherty 19 Marblehead, MA 7.61 7.47 3
6.935 (6.935)
22 852 Michael Rose 19 Suffolk, VA 7.53 7.49 2
6.953 (6.953)
23 1118 Brandon Mills 19 Bronx, NY 7.52 7.52 4 7.513
6.982 (6.982)
24 1629 Chris Ryder 19 Rochester, NY 7.61 7.52 2 7.520
6.979 (6.979)
25 3019 Jack DePiro 19 Morris Plains, NJ 7.64 7.53 3
6.981 (6.981)
26 2149 Jon DeJesus 19 Perth Amboy, NJ 7.60 7.54 4
7.013 (7.013)
27 114 Daniel Newman 19 Austintown, OH 7.59 7.57 2
7.014 (7.014)
28 111 Noah James 19 Austintown, OH 7.62 7.59 1
7.051 (7.051)
29 77 Shawn Harris 19 White Plains, NY 7.69 7.65 4
7.102 (7.102)
30 2631 Tallon Sparks 19 Winnipeg, MB 7.66 7.67 2
7.133 (7.133)
31 699 Tyrig Bundy 19 Deptford, NJ 7.71 7.73 2
7.131 (7.131)
-- 568 Tysamin Glaze 19 Athens, GA 7.36 FS 4

Event 201 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 1670 Jaylen Lewis 19 Ypsilanti, MI 7.06 7.03 7.026
6.527 (6.527)
2 1691 Charles Smith 19 Milton, MA 7.18 7.03 7.028
6.537 (6.537)
3 2837 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 7.17 7.10 7.095
6.622 (6.622)
4 2032 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY 7.03 7.10 7.097
6.609 (6.609)
5 1669 James Flournoy 19 Redford Charter Tow 7.23 7.19
6.678 (6.678)
6 381 Austin Allen 19 Potomac, MD 7.25 7.20
6.708 (6.708)
7 696 Jermaine Johnson 19 Hyattsville, MD 7.35 7.33
6.789 (6.789)
8 1225 Tailey Tafoi 19 Richmond, VA 7.36 7.50
6.954 (6.954)

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19 Chesapeake, VA 7.76 7.60Q 3
7.066 (7.066)
2 574 DeAnna Nowling 19 Canoga Park, CA 7.57 7.67Q 1
7.121 (7.121)
3 828 Grace Stark 19 Pontiac, MI 7.77 7.74Q 5
7.176 (7.176)
4 301 Semira Killebrew 19 Indianapolis, IN 7.75 7.78Q 6 7.776
7.224 (7.224)
5 829 Isabella Davis 19 Rochester Hills, MI 7.94 7.82Q 2
7.255 (7.255)
6 2041 Jordan Braxton 19 Oxon Hill, MD 8.04 7.90Q 4
7.325 (7.325)
7 2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web 19 Ajax, ON 7.77 7.78q 5 7.778
7.236 (7.236)
8 573 Ja'zmyne Frost 19 Canoga Park, CA 7.83 7.87q 3 7.869
7.313 (7.313)
9 457 Melicia Mouzzon 19 Raleigh, NC 7.88 7.87q 2 7.870
7.299 (7.299)
10 3283 Kori Carter 19 Suffolk, VA 8.06 7.89 2
7.336 (7.336)
11 1614 Mackenzie Fields 19 Northville, MI 7.76 7.92 4 7.913
7.385 (7.385)
12 2328 Sydney Robinson 19 Clarksville, MD 8.10 7.92 2 7.918
7.351 (7.351)
13 1694 Alexis Daly 19 Milton, MA 7.86 7.94 6 7.932
7.365 (7.365)
14 2908 Trinity Gay 19 Lexington, KY 7.96 7.94 3 7.938
7.368 (7.368)
15 956 Malia Watkins 19 Upper Marlboro, MD 8.18 7.94 4 7.940
7.375 (7.375)
16 2839 Hope Igbinoghene 19 Trussville, AL 7.85 7.95 4 7.942
7.382 (7.382)
17 94 Carly King 19 Davenport, IA 7.94 7.95 4 7.945
7.361 (7.361)
18 2038 Kadijah Ramsey 19 Oxford, MS 7.94 7.95 1 7.949
7.372 (7.372)
19 3285 Brene' Donaldson 19 Suffolk, VA 8.14 7.97 5 7.963
7.397 (7.397)
20 1416 Madison Eaton 19 Lake Orion, MI 8.04 7.97 6 7.969
7.379 (7.379)
21 3063 Michel Parker 19 New York, NY 7.93 7.98 1 7.972
7.396 (7.396)
22 2952 Donae' Adams 19 Canton, MI 7.99 7.98 5 7.974
7.413 (7.413)
23 2411 Lauryn Ford 19 Kent, WA 7.94 7.99 6
7.427 (7.427)
24 1752 Edeline Davies 19 Catonsville, MD 8.03 8.02 3
7.443 (7.443)
25 2066 Destiny Hill 19 Winston-Salem, NC 8.24 8.04 3 8.037
7.461 (7.461)
25 504 Kimbra Dunning 19 Chattanooga, TN 8.21 8.04 2 8.037
7.453 (7.453)
27 3573 Karis Lee 19 Potomac, MD 8.14 8.08 5 8.071
7.482 (7.482)
27 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck 19 Suffolk, VA 8.21 8.08 1 8.071
7.489 (7.489)
29 826 Janoah Syers 19 Washington, DC 8.12 8.09 3 8.087
7.490 (7.490)
30 2349 Ty-lisha Kimble 19 Mint Hill, NC 8.20 8.09 1 8.090
7.479 (7.479)
31 2903 Sydney Hamilton-Ra 19 Indianapolis, IN 7.96 8.11 5
7.516 (7.516)
32 1700 Faith Robinson 19 Saint Louis Park, M 8.10 8.13 6
7.553 (7.553)
33 2812 Tiara White 19 Nashville, TN 8.25 8.18 5
7.582 (7.582)
34 2453 Shaneese La Mons 19 Smyrna, DE 8.20 8.22 2 8.213
7.595 (7.595)
35 834 Illyana Logan 19 Bladensburg, MD 8.23 8.22 4 8.216
7.618 (7.618)
36 3520 Mikayla Bolles 19 Williamsville, NY 8.20 8.23 6
7.639 (7.639)
37 168 Bria Snell 19 Washington, DC 8.31 8.24 4 8.231
7.647 (7.647)
38 1104 Keisha Hunter 19 Hampton, VA 8.21 8.24 6 8.232
7.627 (7.627)
39 2688 Alexandria Davis 19 Keller, TX 8.07 8.33 1
7.735 (7.735)
40 499 Shakia Rivers 19 Fredericksburg, VA 8.26 8.36 5 8.357
7.742 (7.742)
41 683 Destiny Nash 19 Washington, DC 8.08 8.36 1 8.358
42 2629 Maya Blatt 19 Winnipeg, MB 8.26 8.38 3 8.371
7.765 (7.765)
43 2696 Caroline Lewis 19 Knoxville, TN 8.17 8.38 3 8.379
7.791 (7.791)
44 2243 Alexis Peterson 19 Rahway, NJ 8.34 8.42 2
7.804 (7.804)
45 682 Melady Brown 19 Washington, DC 8.31 8.50 6
7.843 (7.843)

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 3429 Shadajah Ballard 19 Chesapeake, VA 7.60 7.52
6.991 (6.991)
2 574 DeAnna Nowling 19 Canoga Park, CA 7.67 7.63
7.073 (7.073)
3 301 Semira Killebrew 19 Indianapolis, IN 7.78 7.75
7.200 (7.200)
4 828 Grace Stark 19 Pontiac, MI 7.74 7.76
7.191 (7.191)
5 457 Melicia Mouzzon 19 Raleigh, NC 7.87 7.80
7.231 (7.231)
6 2704 Makenzy Pierre-Web 19 Ajax, ON 7.78 7.81
7.257 (7.257)
7 829 Isabella Davis 19 Rochester Hills, MI 7.82 7.91
7.341 (7.341)
8 573 Ja'zmyne Frost 19 Canoga Park, CA 7.87 7.92
7.359 (7.359)
9 2041 Jordan Braxton 19 Oxon Hill, MD 7.90 7.93
7.350 (7.350)

Event 205 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 698 Nicholas Wilson 19 Hyattsville, MD 48.56 49.44 9
2 1080 Luke Colehower 19 Haddonfield, NJ 49.44 49.70 9
3 2837 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 50.09 49.80 9
4 183 Edward Richardson 19 Hampton, VA 51.46 50.52 9
5 2025 Aaron Shirley 19 Chesapeake, VA 52.18 51.44 8
6 2037 Tyrese Ivy 19 Oxford, MS 52.11 52.28 8
7 1669 James Flournoy 19 Redford Charter Tow 52.56 52.34 7
8 172 Rahmir Johnson 19 Oradell, NJ 51.74 52.44 8
9 1295 Jeremiah Hill 19 Midlothian, VA 52.33 52.45 7
10 2992 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 54.90 52.53 1
11 852 Michael Rose 19 Suffolk, VA 54.51 52.96 3
12 3206 Ryan McLaughlin 19 Scotch Plains, NJ 52.19 52.98 8
13 882 Zandrew Bowe 19 New Castle, DE 53.84 53.02 5
14 1756 Deonte' Ferguson 19 Ellicott City, MD 55.03 53.04 1
15 2923 Christopher Matthe 19 Shrewsbury, MA 52.72 53.09 7 53.085
16 691 Damon Green 19 Hyattsville, MD 51.65 53.15 9
17 694 Adrian Hood 19 Hyattsville, MD 51.78 53.30 8
18 381 Austin Allen 19 Potomac, MD 53.65 53.33 6
19 2913 Theo Burba 19 Auburndale, MA 52.44 53.47 7
20 1084 Zachariah Murray 19 Haddonfield, NJ 54.31 53.51 4
21 692 Deion Green 19 Hyattsville, MD 52.28 53.55 8
22 3026 Caleb Brien 19 Robbinsville, NJ 54.31 53.58 4
23 1464 Jon Lewis 19 Burlington, CT 54.30 53.62 4
24 1114 Miguel Parrilla 19 Knoxville, TN 54.36 53.75 3
25 229 Drake Murphy 19 Forestville, MD 54.65 53.91 2
26 111 Noah James 19 Austintown, OH 54.43 53.93 3
27 695 Brandon Houston 19 Hyattsville, MD 52.36 53.95 7
28 2676 Hunter Ramsland 19 Fiskdale, MA 55.00 54.09 1
29 1149 Jawuan James 19 Jersey City, NJ 53.48 54.32 6
30 696 Jermaine Johnson 19 Hyattsville, MD 51.72 54.35 9
31 1624 Marcus Hardy 19 Jersey City, NJ 55.64 54.36 1
32 1252 Matthew Christe 19 Brookfield, CT 54.72 54.44 2
33 3011 Jeremy Bronstein 19 Englewood, NJ 54.55 54.45 3
34 850 Isaiah Carter 19 Suffolk, VA 53.93 54.62 5
35 2024 Kurt Powdar 19 Chesapeake, VA 52.68 54.66 7
36 85 Santez Booze 19 Asheville, NC 53.91 54.96 5 54.960
36 1145 Luke Malley 19 Montrose, NY 54.50 54.96 3 54.960
38 2534 Demere Kearney 19 Newark, NJ 53.74 55.00 5
39 2987 Jacobi Asor-Sallaa 19 Garner, NC 55.61 55.14 1
40 528 Alex Watty 19 Christiansburg, VA 54.61 55.17 2
41 52 Kyle Martin 19 Ann Arbor, MI 53.48 55.42 6
42 806 Jahlahnee Watkins 19 Bronx, NY 54.82 55.48 2
43 2603 Gus Nations 19 Jersey City, NJ 53.71 55.52 5
44 757 Asante Jackson 19 Ajax, ON 54.75 55.88 2
45 3041 John Cleary 19 Corning, NY 54.26 56.37 4
46 1673 Joshua Momeyer 19 Commerce Township, 52.93 56.80 6
-- 2539 Isaiah Sanchez 19 Newark, NJ 53.57 DNF 6
-- 1800 Wolley Saga-Tuala 19 Los Angeles, CA 54.14 DNF 4
-- 2800 Alexander Babbingt 19 Bolingbrook, IL 52.78 DQ 6 cut in early 53.085

Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 389 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 57.48 56.23 12
2 374 Kyna Robinson 19 Raleigh, NC 57.62 56.55 12
3 2572 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 Washington, DC 57.22 56.63 12
4 1723 Janae Barksdale 19 Detroit, MI 56.18 56.64 12
5 1684 Britton Wilson 19 Henrico, VA 57.69 57.02 11
6 169 Tatianna Martinez 19 Bayside, NY 57.67 57.32 12
7 2183 Khamil Evans 19 Piscataway, NJ 58.21 57.70 11
8 2328 Sydney Robinson 19 Clarksville, MD 58.82 58.34 10
9 1776 Emoni Coleman 19 Conyers, GA 58.25 58.68 11
10 365 Sierra Fletcher 19 Raleigh, NC 1:01.60 58.76 4
11 3283 Kori Carter 19 Suffolk, VA 1:01.99 58.92 3
12 2952 Donae' Adams 19 Canton, MI 58.10 58.93 11
13 1665 Jada Sabir 19 Romulus, MI 1:00.28 59.13 8
14 3456 Keyshala Warren 19 Chesapeake, VA 1:01.42 59.51 5
15 576 Kyla Robinson-Hubb 19 Canoga Park, CA 1:00.58 59.60 7
16 395 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD 58.25 59.63 11
17 1760 Tiana Lewis 19 Stafford, VA 1:02.10 59.75 2
18 3299 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck 19 Suffolk, VA 1:02.13 59.76 2
19 634 Bahiyyah Barnes 19 Midlothian, VA 58.48 59.78 10
20 1154 Pearl Nagbe 19 Henrico, VA 1:01.82 59.83 3
21 756 Shaleah Colaire 19 Ajax, ON 59.34 59.85 10
22 388 Leyah Hall-Robinso 19 Potomac, MD 59.42 59.88 9
23 1416 Madison Eaton 19 Lake Orion, MI 59.65 1:00.03 9
24 1622 Bria Oatman 19 Middletown, NY 1:00.27 1:00.06 9
25 1929 Briana Brown 19 Prosper, TX 59.35 1:00.13 10
26 894 Dejah Grant 19 Springdale, MD 1:02.46 1:00.15 1
27 660 Melissa Kameka 19 Damascus, MD 59.67 1:00.15 9
28 2470 Kathryn Mueck 19 Lorton, VA 58.34 1:00.21 11
29 1873 Emily McArthur 19 Nokesville, VA 1:00.72 1:00.21 7
30 2432 Hannah Birdsall 19 West Long Branch, N 1:01.39 1:00.32 6
31 2038 Kadijah Ramsey 19 Oxford, MS 1:00.89 1:00.35 6
32 2689 Caliyah McKeithan 19 Washington, DC 59.65 1:00.48 9
33 2878 Brynne Sumner 19 Canton, GA 1:00.73 1:00.56 7
34 1357 Livi Longendyke 19 Kingston, NY 1:01.61 1:00.62 4
35 2344 Vanessa Watson 19 Rochester, NY 1:00.43 1:00.63 8
36 226 Jalyn Hill 19 Forestville, MD 1:00.47 1:00.72 8
37 3520 Mikayla Bolles 19 Williamsville, NY 57.03 1:00.72 12
38 2633 Tracy Towns 19 Winnipeg, MB 1:00.99 1:00.81 6
39 661 Samantha Kameka 19 Damascus, MD 1:01.67 1:01.10 4
40 355 Kiernan Hutchinson 19 Doylestown, PA 1:00.99 1:01.23 6
41 2466 Brady Bartee 19 Lorton, VA 1:01.50 1:01.31 5
42 511 Brianna King 19 Marlton, NJ 1:01.89 1:01.40 3
43 760 Anna Witherspoon 19 Ajax, ON 1:00.80 1:01.41 7
44 49 Lauren Santiago 19 Amsterdam, NY 1:00.89 1:01.42 6
45 1024 Caroline Reiner 19 Brookville, NY 1:01.61 1:01.55 4
46 2215 Nikki Merrill 19 Portsmouth, RI 1:02.23 1:01.59 2
47 270 Jillian Mars 19 Bloomfield, CT 1:00.42 1:01.63 8
48 676 Natalee Seipio 19 Danbury, CT 1:01.43 1:01.70 5
49 2903 Sydney Hamilton-Ra 19 Indianapolis, IN 1:01.63 1:01.73 4
50 2542 Hannah Ballowe 19 Richmond, VA 1:01.56 1:01.74 5
51 584 Ellie Fox 19 Cold Spring Harbor, 1:02.23 1:01.83 2
52 2696 Caroline Lewis 19 Knoxville, TN 1:02.29 1:01.96 1
53 449 Meg Lebo 19 Carlisle, PA 1:02.29 1:02.01 1
54 851 Tania Dunbar 19 Suffolk, VA 1:02.04 1:02.43 2
55 1958 Kaylie Hayes 19 Hingham, MA 59.38 1:02.66 10
56 3297 Sarah Rheil 19 Suffolk, VA 1:02.31 1:02.67 1
57 614 Cleo Baker 19 Corning, NY 1:01.87 1:02.99 3
58 609 Taylor Williams 19 Bryans Road, MD 1:00.60 1:03.04 7
59 583 Emma Baudo 19 Cold Spring Harbor, 1:02.25 1:03.15 1
60 1953 Laura Turner 19 Norwalk, CT 1:01.98 1:03.56 3
61 1216 Elizabeth Ward 19 Cornelius, NC 1:01.50 1:04.00 5
62 571 Janiah Brown 19 Canoga Park, CA 1:00.38 1:04.26 8
63 2456 Emma Kittredge 19 Lincolndale, NY 1:01.67 1:04.90 4
64 2917 Leah Rudolph 19 Gloucester, MA 1:00.89 1:04.95 6
65 136 Brianna Bromley 19 Batavia, NY 1:00.26 1:05.33 9
66 1086 Olivia Teng 19 Dix Hills, NY 1:02.00 1:07.58 3
-- 3449 Adriana Shockley 19 Chesapeake, VA 58.36 DQ 10 Cut in prior to cone
-- 2888 Katelyn Johnson 19 bolingbrook, IL 1:00.60 DQ 7 Out of Lane

Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 363 Chase Rivera 19 Jacksonville, FL 4:32.94 4:19.94 2
4:03.874 (4:03.874)
2 1899 Samuel Toolin 19 North Kingstown, RI 4:22.36 4:21.94 2
4:04.421 (4:04.421)
3 463 Samuel Affolder 19 Carthage, NY 4:22.54 4:26.43 2
4:07.781 (4:07.781)
4 362 Charles Hicks 19 Jacksonville, FL 4:33.16 4:29.97 2
4:12.019 (4:12.019)
5 2085 Austin Mathews 19 Lexington, KY 4:27.12 4:30.42 2
4:12.109 (4:12.109)
6 1063 Mark Brown 19 Greensburg, PA 4:35.73 4:31.32 2
4:14.611 (4:14.611)
7 1035 Tucker Grechowski 19 Norfolk, VA 4:31.12 4:31.60 2
4:14.691 (4:14.691)
8 3398 Jack Stanley 19 Mendham, NJ 4:33.01 4:32.80 2
4:15.059 (4:15.059)
9 2909 Zach Larkin 19 Louisville, KY 4:35.58 4:33.41 2
4:15.343 (4:15.343)
10 171 Braedon Fiume 19 Oradell, NJ 4:39.84 4:34.21 1
4:17.654 (4:17.654)
11 450 Jack Wisner 19 Carlisle, PA 4:38.66 4:35.89 1
4:19.880 (4:19.880)
12 2725 Acasio Pinheiro 19 Princeton Junction, 4:29.93 4:36.19 2
4:15.806 (4:15.806)
13 2813 Nick Jean 19 Manakin Sabot, VA 4:34.15 4:36.83 2
4:19.444 (4:19.444)
14 86 Haven Honeycutt 19 Asheville, NC 4:39.83 4:36.92 1
4:20.275 (4:20.275)
15 3103 Seth Ketler 19 Cranberry Township, 4:37.05 4:37.49 1
4:20.084 (4:20.084)
16 3173 Theo Woods 19 Lynchburg, VA 4:31.83 4:38.47 2
4:20.953 (4:20.953)
17 32 Brendan Balthis 19 Wilmington, DE 4:38.73 4:38.68 1
4:19.295 (4:19.295)
18 1346 Shea Weilbaker 19 Saratoga Springs, N 4:40.18 4:38.97 1
4:21.831 (4:21.831)
19 623 Bryce Derick 19 Big Flats, NY 4:41.30 4:39.32 1
4:21.008 (4:21.008)
20 1744 Edward Denning 19 Birmingham, AL 4:33.00 4:39.42 2
4:21.430 (4:21.430)
21 2960 Sam Martens 19 Holland, MI 4:39.32 4:39.91 1
4:22.456 (4:22.456)
22 1898 Jack Perreault 19 North Kingstown, RI 4:39.27 4:40.44 1
4:22.366 (4:22.366)
23 3407 Ray Sambrotto 19 West Seneca, NY 4:36.64 4:40.68 1
4:23.795 (4:23.795)
24 51 Colin Kane 19 Ann Arbor, MI 4:38.63 4:41.88 1
4:24.119 (4:24.119)
25 952 Colin Kane 19 Franklinville, NJ 4:41.04 4:42.39 1
4:25.228 (4:25.228)
26 332 Alex Rizzo 19 Bronxville, NY 4:40.80 4:42.65 1
4:24.685 (4:24.685)
27 2102 Brian Mahoney 19 Pearl River, NY 4:35.19 4:46.02 2
4:26.810 (4:26.810)
28 2103 Patrick McCann 19 Pearl River, NY 4:39.70 4:47.53 1
4:28.833 (4:28.833)
29 1211 Johnny Cowen 19 Hopkinton, MA 4:39.04 4:48.60 1
4:29.325 (4:29.325)
30 208 Dylan Manning 19 Warwick, RI 4:35.74 4:49.95 1
4:30.846 (4:30.846)
31 2430 Evan LaFleche 19 Clifton Park, NY 4:40.73 4:50.22 1
4:29.208 (4:29.208)

Event 210 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2107 Mary Borkoski 19 Pearl River, NY 5:07.22 5:03.12 2
4:43.606 (4:43.606)
2 3406 Anna Rybczynski 19 West Seneca, NY 5:03.42 5:03.99 2
4:45.521 (4:45.521)
3 33 Keelin Hays 19 Wilmington, DE 5:14.96 5:05.82 2
4:46.916 (4:46.916)
4 1702 Kelli Hines 19 Mission Viejo, CA 5:04.59 5:08.81 2
4:47.794 (4:47.794)
5 640 Rachel Northcutt 19 Midlothian, VA 5:11.01 5:10.28 2
4:50.724 (4:50.724)
6 187 Maddie Brown 19 Howell, MI 5:12.69 5:11.61 2
4:50.140 (4:50.140)
7 1753 Samantha Facius 19 Catonsville, MD 5:19.07 5:12.08 1
4:53.976 (4:53.976)
8 250 Ailene Edwards 19 Blacksburg, VA 5:18.48 5:12.51 1
4:53.980 (4:53.980)
9 1506 Sarah Roffman 19 Littleton, MA 5:08.67 5:13.12 2
4:54.566 (4:54.566)
10 302 Elizabeth Dalrympl 19 Clarkston, MI 5:18.26 5:14.84 1
4:54.848 (4:54.848)
11 754 Jasmina Brar 19 Oshawa, ON 5:20.24 5:17.00 1
4:56.821 (4:56.821)
12 2872 Rebecca Clark 19 Howey in the Hills, 5:10.10 5:17.80 2
4:57.549 (4:57.549)
13 3087 Naomi Wistner 19 Williamsville, NY 5:08.50 5:18.83 2
4:59.525 (4:59.525)
14 2175 Jordan Vaillancour 19 Derry, NH 5:18.20 5:19.65 1
5:00.324 (5:00.324)
15 3054 Sophia Vinciguerra 19 Jamesville, NY 5:19.90 5:20.69 1
5:00.828 (5:00.828)
16 872 Abby Inch 19 Farmington, MI 5:18.94 5:20.97 1
5:00.869 (5:00.869)
17 1776 Emoni Coleman 19 Conyers, GA 5:17.41 5:21.08 2
4:59.481 (4:59.481)
18 1057 Reilly Tubbs 19 Elmira, NY 5:18.87 5:21.59 1
5:01.433 (5:01.433)
19 2303 Kasey McGerald 19 Ridgefield, CT 5:19.00 5:21.64 1
5:01.124 (5:01.124)
20 2815 Tori Willis 19 Rogers, AR 5:17.77 5:21.92 1
5:01.060 (5:01.060)
21 1505 Kaitlyn Roffman 19 Littleton, MA 5:18.95 5:22.15 1
5:01.593 (5:01.593)
22 2217 Elizabeth Sullivan 19 Portsmouth, RI 5:00.48 5:22.54 2
5:00.794 (5:00.794)
23 719 Sloan Walter 19 Raleigh, NC 5:19.03 5:23.60 1
5:02.091 (5:02.091)
24 617 Brynne Ketchum 19 Corning, NY 5:19.87 5:25.47 1
5:03.379 (5:03.379)
25 3205 Jerika Lufrano 19 Scotch Plains, NJ 5:17.07 5:25.63 2
5:03.541 (5:03.541)
26 1069 Annabel Gregg 19 Greenwich, NY 5:21.30 5:28.88 1
5:08.335 (5:08.335)
27 849 Violet Sullivan 19 Exeter, NH 5:20.27 5:32.00 1
5:09.026 (5:09.026)
28 1059 Carolyn Todd 19 Cumberland, ME 5:16.38 5:37.22 2
5:13.406 (5:13.406)
29 3052 Haley Riorden 19 Henrietta, NY 5:20.20 5:40.26 1