2016 MITS - EMU DHall's All-Star Sprint Series #4

back to results

Feb. 11, 2016

2016 MITS - EMU DHall's All-Star Sprint Series #4
Ypsilanti, MI
Bowen Field House, EMU
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series



DHall's All-Star Sprint Series #4 - 2/11/2016 8:16:44 PM
Bowen Fieldhouse, EMU, Ypsilanti, MI

MITS Boys 60 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Donovan Peoples-Jones 11 DC 7.03 3
2 Miles Daniel 12 Motor City TC 7.10 6
3 Sheldon Drake 12 Elite Performance 7.11 1
4 Donovan Johnson 11 CHARGERS 7.11 5
5 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 7.13 4
6 Joe McCarthy 12 Elite Performance 7.16 1
7 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 7.19 5
8 Kalon Gervin 10 DC 7.21 5
9 DeShaun Lowery 11 Unattached 7.33 4
10 Isaiah Westmoreland 12 Border City 7.37 1
11 Konrad Dixon 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.39 6
12 Josh Krettin Michigan Blazers 7.41 2
13 Raymond Miles 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.42 5
14 Robbie Felton 11 Spirit of Pre 7.45 5
15 Jordan Jones 10 Ann Arbor TC 7.45 4
16 Keshawn Jackson 11 Motor City TC 7.46 4
17 Adam Gonzales 12 Unattached 7.57 1
18 Jalen Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 7.60 6
19 Ethan Richardson 10 Michigan All-Stars 7.62 3
20 Harrison Koch 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.66 6
21 Cory Gildersleeve Michigan All-Stars 7.69 5
22 William Noles 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.69 6
23 Deshaun Mills 11 Unattached 7.71 2
24 Joseph Perry 11 Unattached 7.73 2
25 Alec Barnes 12 Michigan All-Stars 7.73 5
26 Evan Rogers 12 Spirit of Pre 7.73 4
27 Ryan Liebert 9 Michigan All-Stars 7.77 4
28 Nathan Keesee 9 Unattached 7.90 1
29 Eddie Cargor 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.94 2
30 Nicholas Bohn 12 Border City 7.94 1
31 Bradley Graham 10 Michigan All-Stars 7.97 2
32 Miles McGuire 12 Michigan All-Stars 8.05 5
33 Jamari Harris-Price Unattached 8.05 1
34 Andre Sereipide 10 Unattached 8.07 3
35 Imari Ellis 10 Unattached 8.07 3
36 Markel Kelly 12 Unattached 8.12 3
37 Tevir Sarders 10 Unattached 8.26 3
38 Juan Jurado 12 Michigan All-Stars 8.37 6
39 Jaron Lindeman 10 Polar Bears 8.39 1
40 Bruce Paris 9 Unattached 8.59 2
41 Aaron Hightower 12 Unattached 8.60 3
42 Jibril Syed 8 Unattached 8.99 4
43 Key'shon Williams 10 Unattached 9.71 3

MITS Boys 60 Meter Dash Final
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Donovan Peoples-Jones 11 DC 6.92
2 Sheldon Drake 12 Elite Performance 7.04
3 Donovan Johnson 11 CHARGERS 7.05
4 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 7.07
5 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 7.10
6 Kalon Gervin 10 DC 7.11
7 Joe McCarthy 12 Elite Performance 7.17

MITS Girls 60 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Jefferson 12 Motor City TC 7.81 1
2 Janae Barksdale 9 Motor City TC 7.83 2
3 Tamea McKelvy 11 Motor City TC 7.88 1
4 Taryn Larkin-Warren 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.96 1
4 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 7.96 2
6 Madison Eaton 9 Elite Performance 8.13 4
7 Jada Roundtree 7 Motor City TC 8.15 4
8 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 8.18 4
9 Isabele Davis 9 Elite Performance 8.18 2
10 Breanna Turner 12 FITC 8.24 4
11 Dominque Cooper 10 Elite Performance 8.31 3
12 Devorae Miles 12 Unattached 8.35 5
13 Camron Nelson 12 Unattached 8.36 5
14 Chi-Chi Nwaneri 11 Michigan All-Stars 8.43 2
15 Jala Smith 11 Elite Performance 8.47 5
16 Dasia Johnson 12 Unattached 8.50 2
17 Kierra Cooper 12 Michigan All-Stars 8.50 3
18 Adriyonna Fields 11 FITC 8.53 2
19 Lauryn Hunt 8 Michigan All-Stars 8.54 3
20 Megan Davis Michigan Accelerator 8.54 6
21 Mariam Sheriff 11 Unattached 8.57 5
22 Marialuna Martinez 12 Border City 8.59 1
23 Kasie Bowens 12 Unattached 8.61 4
24 Johnnaya Davis 11 Michigan Accelerator 8.61 4
25 Classie Hubert 9 Unattached 8.67 5
26 Riley Donaldson 7 Detroit PAL 8.72 8
27 Kelsey Hueston 11 Michigan All-Stars 8.74 4
28 De'Estini Welch 10 Unattached 8.76 3
29 Danielle Green 5 Michigan Accelerator 8.77 5
30 Paris Smith 12 SEAGULLS 8.78 6
31 Elizabeth Olson 12 Polar Bears 8.81 6
32 Noviah Kidd 11 SEAGULLS 8.82 6
33 Rayoen Gipson 10 Unattached 8.84 7
34 Kayla Bowens 11 Unattached 8.85 2
35 Madison McCarther 12 SEAGULLS 8.88 6
36 Kiara Morris 12 FITC 9.03 3
37 Unique Scott 10 Unattached 9.10 8
38 Carter Veilleux 9 SEAGULLS 9.11 7
39 Serenity Jefferson 6 Michigan Accelerator 9.11 8
40 Allison Schulcz 12 SEAGULLS 9.16 7
41 Allie Nagel Ann Arbor TC 9.19 3
42 Lindsay Johnson 4 Detroit PAL 9.23 8
43 Mariah Wrigh 9 Border City 9.28 7
44 Sarah Harden 9 Unattached 9.29 5
45 Meredith Peck 9 Steven Seagul 9.33 7
45 Arianna Sutton 10 Unattached 9.33 8
47 Natyla Buxton 9 Unattached 9.59 8
48 Raymesha Gipson 12 Unattached 9.63 5
49 Jenna Snapp 9 Unattached 9.63 6
50 Madison Forbes 6 Elite Performance 9.66 8
51 Juliette Gimmel 12 9.66 8
52 Samere Clark 9 Unattached 9.67 7
53 Priscilla Watts 10 Unattached 9.81 6
54 Mya Black 9 Unattached 9.99 4

MITS Girls 60 Meter Dash Final
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Jefferson 12 Motor City TC 7.73
2 Janae Barksdale 9 Motor City TC 7.78
3 Tamea McKelvy 11 Motor City TC 7.84
4 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 7.88
5 Taryn Larkin-Warren 11 Michigan All-Stars 7.97
6 Madison Eaton 9 Elite Performance 8.13
7 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 8.21
8 Jada Roundtree 7 Motor City TC 8.26

MITS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kentre Patterson 11 Unattached 8.17 1
2 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 8.46 1
3 Terrance London 12 Michigan Accelerator 8.65 1
4 Jack Dodge 11 Michigan Accelerator 8.76 2
5 Dewan Hawthorn 11 Motor City TC 8.81 2
6 Yashmeet Gamblair 12 Unattached 9.09 1
7 Jakob Amcheslavsky 12 Michigan Accelerator 9.14 1
8 Haden Kasdorf 11 Breakfast Club 9.15 1
9 Tyrone Logan 12 Elite Performance 9.17 2
10 Andrew Levens 11 Breakfast Club 9.32 2
11 James Wiaduck Allen Park 9.52 2
12 Gerti Veizaj Michigan Accelerator 9.63 2
13 Jack Gomez 11 ALR 9.81 1
14 Ian Goan 10 Unattached 10.33 2

MITS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Kentre Patterson 11 Unattached 8.06
2 Terrance London 12 Michigan Accelerator 8.50
3 Dewan Hawthorn 11 Motor City TC 8.81
4 Jakob Amcheslavsky 12 Michigan Accelerator 8.87
5 Yashmeet Gamblair 12 Unattached 9.04
6 Haden Kasdorf 11 Breakfast Club 9.40
7 Savalas Morgan 12 CHARGERS 9.98

MITS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Jefferson 12 Motor City TC 9.05 1
2 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 9.38 1
3 Jaiden Mulder 12 Border City 9.40 2
4 Brianna Holloway 12 Motor City TC 9.45 2
5 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 10 9.73 1
6 Jessica McKim 10 Border City 9.91 3
7 Haven Essien 10 Dearborn TC 9.92 2
8 Sarah Vogel 12 SEAGULLS 10.73 1
9 Spirit Brooks 11 10.74 1
10 Kayla Dudek Dearborn TC 10.75 2
11 Brianna Essien 12 Dearborn TC 10.75 1
12 Allie Haugen 12 Unattached 10.79 2
13 Janay Ramierez 12 SEAGULLS 10.84 3
14 Emma Granzow 11 11.05 3
15 Paula Enweiller 11 Elite Performance 11.11 3
16 Sara Foley 12 Spirit of Pre 11.19 3
17 Heather Meadows Dearborn TC 11.31 3
18 Maddy Nicholas 9 SEAGULLS 11.44 1
19 Riley Donaldson 7 Detroit PAL 12.41 3
20 Sarah Mohr 11 Unattached 12.51 2
21 Kennedy Johnson 7 Detroit PAL 13.22 2

MITS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Final
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Stark 9 Elite Performance 9.31
2 Jaiden Mulder 12 Border City 9.41
3 Brianna Holloway 12 Motor City TC 9.59
4 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 10 9.72
5 Haven Essien 10 Dearborn TC 9.76
6 Jessica McKim 10 Border City 9.85
7 Sarah Vogel 12 SEAGULLS 10.40

MITS Boys 3200 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Matt Schram 11 Unattached 10:07.96
2 Tyler Champenoy 12 Unattached 10:26.80
3 Garrett Winfrey -4 11:03.44
4 Chris Parker 10 Dearborn TC 11:51.00

MITS Girls 3200 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Vessi Larson 10 Spirit of Pre 10:40.12
2 Natalie Douglas 12 Ann Arbor TC 11:09.09
3 Christina Sawyer 11 Unattached 11:33.30
4 Samantha Hanson Breen Track Club 11:37.06
5 Regan Smith 12 Spirit of Pre 11:47.15
6 Gillian Walter 12 Spirit of Pre 11:50.05
7 Camille Kukor 10 SEAGULLS 11:50.21
8 Kayla Fortino 9 Spirit of Pre 12:19.84
9 Chrysanthe Patselas 10 SEAGULLS 12:41.37
10 Lillian Peck 9 Steven Seagul 13:00.58
11 Brooke Berridge 6 Michigan Accelerator 13:08.68
12 Ankita Bose 9 SEAGULLS 13:27.06
13 Therese Larson 12 Spirit of Pre 13:44.42
14 Adeline Meyers Dearborn TC 13:49.16
15 Catherine McLaurin 11 Unattached 13:58.04
16 Samantha Horn 10 Unattached 14:02.57

MITS Boys 400 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 DeKaryea Freeman 12 Motor City TC 50.74 1
2 Xavier Hill 11 Ann Arbor TC 51.00 1
3 Zach Lamphere 11 Ann Arbor TC 51.63 1
4 Dewan Hawthorn 11 Motor City TC 52.79 2
5 Rodger Johnson 12 Motor City TC 54.10 3
6 Jakob Amcheslavsky 12 Michigan Accelerator 54.26 2
7 Brendon Suttles 11 Motor City TC 54.49 3
8 Curtis Edwards 12 Motor City TC 54.55 1
9 Alec Barnes 12 Michigan All-Stars 54.56 2
10 Harrison Koch 12 Michigan All-Stars 55.21 3
11 William Noles 12 Michigan All-Stars 55.31 2
12 Darion Jackson 11 CHARGERS 55.50 5
13 Miles McGuire 12 Michigan All-Stars 56.11 2
14 Eddie Cargor 11 Michigan All-Stars 56.78 3
15 Hezekiah Williams 12 Michigan Accelerator 57.09 4
16 Juan Jurado 12 Michigan All-Stars 57.36 2
17 Lorenzo Simpson 10 Unattached 58.44 4
18 Nicholas Bohn 12 Border City 58.49 5
19 Clifford Smith 12 Motor City TC 58.96 4
20 Robert Kennedy 11 Unattached 59.25 4
21 Jake Zambeck 11 Spirit of Pre 59.58 5
22 Philip Wade Unattached 1:01.66 1
23 Ben Ludthe 11 Breakfast Club 1:02.51 4
24 Corey Davis 12 Unattached 1:02.68 4
25 Cody Zervan 9 Showboat City 1:04.09 5
26 Aaron Hightower 12 Unattached 1:05.02 3
27 Markel Kelly 12 Unattached 1:06.27 3
28 Jibril Syed 8 Unattached 1:08.31 5
29 Nathan Keesee 9 Unattached 1:09.77 5

MITS Girls 400 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Foster 11 SEAGULLS 58.08 1
2 Sydney Benson 12 Motor City TC 58.25 1
3 ??? ??? Motor City TC 58.30 1
4 Claire Bolden 12 Elite Performance 1:00.75 1
5 Cassidy Newburg 12 Unattached 1:01.09 2
6 Kierra Cooper 12 Michigan All-Stars 1:01.55 2
7 Isabella Bertolini Unattached 1:01.57 1
8 Kaehla Manly 10 Unattached 1:02.01 3
9 Lauryn Hunt 8 Michigan All-Stars 1:02.16 2
10 Victoria Stachowski 12 Unattached 1:02.75 3
11 Jaiden Mulder 12 Border City 1:03.41 4
12 Lyla Wisner 8 Spirit of Pre 1:03.60 3
13 Raven Tatum 11 Unattached 1:04.06 2
14 Dom Artist 12 Michigan Accelerator 1:04.11 3
15 Danielle Green 5 Michigan Accelerator 1:04.45 3
16 Grace Johnson 8 Motor City TC 1:05.31 6
17 Megan Davis Michigan Accelerator 1:05.54 2
18 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 1:05.65 4
19 Chi-Chi Nwaneri 11 Michigan All-Stars 1:05.79 3
20 Dasia Johnson 12 Unattached 1:07.13 1
21 Jessica McKim 10 Border City 1:07.60 4
22 Jaylen Williams 10 Unattached 1:07.75 2
23 Meredith Peck 9 Steven Seagul 1:08.05 5
24 Constantina Sinani 10 Michigan Accelerator 1:08.23 5
25 Mackenzie Cortese 10 Unattached 1:08.44 4
26 Elizabeth Olson 12 Polar Bears 1:08.51 5
27 Serenity Jefferson 6 Michigan Accelerator 1:08.60 5
28 Armani Jones 11 Unattached 1:12.49 7
29 Katelyn Fletcher 8 Border City 1:12.53 4
30 Erika Gibson 12 Unattached 1:13.62 4
31 Nikoyah Lowe 11 Unattached 1:13.84 5
32 Precious Stigall 9 Unattached 1:14.20 6
33 Dasia Johnson 12 Unattached 1:14.40 7
34 Lindsay Johnson 4 Detroit PAL 1:14.78 7
35 Ariel Fouche 11 Unattached 1:19.99 6
36 Blondi Blown 10 Showboat City 1:20.10 5
37 Paris Plummer 11 Unattached 1:24.32 7
38 Paris Plummer 11 Unattached 1:29.48 6

MITS Boys 800 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cameron Cooper 11 Motor City TC 1:55.81 1
2 Josiah Davis 12 Michigan Accelerator 2:02.17 1
3 Noah Burton 12 Motor City TC 2:04.07 1
4 Nick Davitt 12 T.E.M.P.O. 2:04.44 1
5 Andrew Bambach 12 6 Mile Track 2:04.89 1
6 Jeff Case 12 2:06.20 1
7 Michael Allen 11 Unattached 2:06.91 1
8 Andrew Chant 12 Michigan All-Stars 2:07.51 1
9 Cortez Speers 11 Michigan Accelerator 2:08.85 2
10 JaVonne Kirksey 9 Motor City TC 2:10.38 2
11 John Gaton 10 Intensity 2:10.42 1
12 Collin Goan 10 Unattached 2:10.56 2
13 Garrett Brown Dearborn TC 2:12.38 2
14 William Loggie 11 Michigan All-Stars 2:12.49 1
15 Ian Goan 10 Unattached 2:14.99 2
16 Kasey Hill 12 Unattached 2:20.13 2
17 Coach Herb 2:22.79 2
18 Garrett Winfrey -4 2:26.81 2
19 JaMonda Jones 11 Elite Performance 2:30.78 2
20 Charlie Frank Dearborn TC 2:35.52 2
21 William Lucas 6 Michigan All-Stars 2:53.61 2
22 DJ Burgayne 9 3:09.39 2

MITS Girls 800 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaya Knake 12 Unattached 2:23.60
2 Dorrian Coleman 10 Motor City TC 2:28.69
3 Christina Sawyer 11 Unattached 2:33.98
4 Gillian Walter 12 Spirit of Pre 2:38.39
5 Kynnedee Cowles 7 Motor City TC 2:38.88
6 Taylor Lucas 11 Michigan All-Stars 2:39.94
7 Brianna Holloway 12 Motor City TC 2:40.42
8 Drew Coleman 11 Motor City TC 2:40.44
9 Grace Glagola 12 Unattached 2:40.90
10 Mia Johnson 11 2:58.53
11 Adeline Meyers Dearborn TC 2:59.12
12 Taylor Anderson 11 Unattached 3:04.19
13 Bailey Curtis 11 Unattached 3:21.87
14 Marpah Hoynes 12 Unattached 3:34.11

MITS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jack Dodge 11 Michigan Accelerator 22.44 1
2 Sheldon Drake 12 Elite Performance 22.71 1
3 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 23.19 2
4 DeShaun Lowery 11 Unattached 23.20 1
5 Joe McCarthy 12 Elite Performance 23.22 1
6 William Noles 12 Michigan All-Stars 23.52 7
7 Jordan Jones 10 Ann Arbor TC 23.55 3
8 Austin Pratt 11 T.E.M.P.O. 23.78 6
9 Ahmarri Kidd 11 Motor City TC 23.82 2
10 Robbie Felton 11 Spirit of Pre 24.05 3
11 Zach Lamphere 11 Ann Arbor TC 24.05 2
12 Michael Campbell 11 Motor City TC 24.08 4
13 James Robinson 12 Motor City TC 24.14 3
14 Phillip Steward 9 Motor City TC 24.28 5
15 Lawrence Buckrien 11 Unattached 24.31 1
16 Isaiah Westmoreland 12 Border City 24.40 5
17 Calvin Cannon 11 Ann Arbor TC 24.44 1
18 Harrison Koch 12 Michigan All-Stars 24.63 2
19 Deshaun Mills 11 Unattached 24.74 4
20 Miles McGuire 12 Michigan All-Stars 24.79 3
21 Ralph Donaldson 8 Detroit PAL 24.81 3
22 Ethan Richardson 10 Michigan All-Stars 24.88 4
23 Adam Gonzales 12 Unattached 24.89 4
24 Niguel Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 24.89 8
25 Jack Gomez 11 ALR 24.92 2
26 Eddie Cargor 11 Michigan All-Stars 24.97 4
27 Darion Jackson 11 CHARGERS 24.99 5
28 Jalen Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 25.01 8
29 Zavier Hetlin Motor City TC 25.04 6
30 Joseph Perry 11 Unattached 25.46 2
31 Bradley Graham 10 Michigan All-Stars 25.47 7
32 Alec Barnes 12 Michigan All-Stars 25.99 4
33 Joshua Newburg 9 Unattached 26.03 5
34 Anthony Aguado 9 Showboat City 26.08 7
35 Matthew Franklin 11 T.E.M.P.O. 26.38 6
36 Markel Kelly 12 Unattached 26.61 7
37 Andre Sereipide 10 Unattached 26.62 6
38 Owen Wallace Unattached 26.64 5
39 Jamari Harris-Price Unattached 26.77 5
40 Philip Wade Unattached 27.54 6
41 Tevir Sarders 10 Unattached 27.80 8
42 Imari Ellis 10 Unattached 27.92 9
43 Lorenzo Simpson 10 Unattached 28.09 6
44 Jaron Lindeman 10 Polar Bears 28.18 3
45 Dillon Tatum 6 Unattached 28.52 9
46 Aaron Hightower 12 Unattached 28.82 8
47 Tamaal Myers 6 Unattached 29.13 7
48 Jibril Syed 8 Unattached 29.90 9
49 Cody Zervan 9 Showboat City 30.53 7
50 Key'shon Williams 10 Unattached 33.18 9

MITS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tamea McKelvy 11 Motor City TC 24.98 1
2 Anna Jefferson 12 Motor City TC 24.98 1
3 Isabele Davis 9 Elite Performance 25.49 1
4 Janae Barksdale 9 Motor City TC 25.79 3
5 Claire Bolden 12 Elite Performance 26.61 2
6 Jada Roundtree 7 Motor City TC 26.74 3
7 Raven Tatum 11 Unattached 26.98 1
8 Madison Eaton 9 Elite Performance 27.10 4
9 Kierra Cooper 12 Michigan All-Stars 27.14 2
10 Amari Newsom 10 Unattached 27.33 4
11 Johnnaya Davis 11 Michigan Accelerator 27.46 3
12 Olivia Jenkins 6 Michigan All-Stars 27.48 3
13 Lauryn Hunt 8 Michigan All-Stars 27.76 2
14 Dominque Cooper 10 Elite Performance 27.88 1
15 Camron Nelson 12 Unattached 27.89 2
15 Julie Wonch 12 Ann Arbor TC 27.89 5
17 Grace Johnson 8 Motor City TC 27.90 9
18 Jala Smith 11 Elite Performance 27.97 5
19 Haven Essien 10 Dearborn TC 28.02 7
20 Breanna Turner 12 FITC 28.09 1
21 Isabella Bertolini Unattached 28.15 3
22 Chi-Chi Nwaneri 11 Michigan All-Stars 28.21 2
23 Devorae Miles 12 Unattached 28.48 5
24 Danielle Green 5 Michigan Accelerator 28.61 4
25 Mariam Sheriff 11 Unattached 28.77 6
26 Sierra Scott 10 Unattached 28.84 5
27 De'Estini Welch 10 Unattached 28.90 3
28 Kasie Bowens 12 Unattached 29.00 4
29 Paris Smith 12 SEAGULLS 29.04 7
30 Adriyonna Fields 11 FITC 29.07 2
31 Riley Donaldson 7 Detroit PAL 29.18 5
32 Kynnedee Cowles 7 Motor City TC 29.26 9
33 Brianna Essien 12 Dearborn TC 29.32 6
34 Kelsey Hueston 11 Michigan All-Stars 29.39 5
35 Allison Schulcz 12 SEAGULLS 29.73 8
36 Noviah Kidd 11 SEAGULLS 29.88 7
37 Heather Meadows Dearborn TC 29.95 6
38 Madison McCarther 12 SEAGULLS 30.08 7
39 Janay Ramierez 12 SEAGULLS 30.10 7
40 Kiara Morris 12 FITC 30.13 6
41 Carter Veilleux 9 SEAGULLS 30.19 8
42 Kayla Dudek Dearborn TC 30.57 6
43 Allie Nagel Ann Arbor TC 30.58 8
44 Constantina Sinani 10 Michigan Accelerator 30.58 6
45 Serenity Jefferson 6 Michigan Accelerator 30.65 4
46 Rachel Frey Ann Arbor TC 30.74 7
47 Mariah Wrigh 9 Border City 31.68 10
48 Unique Scott 10 Unattached 32.20 10
49 Juliette Gimmel 12 32.26 9
50 Arianna Sutton 10 Unattached 32.33 8
51 Sarah Harden 9 Unattached 32.66 9
52 Natyla Buxton 9 Unattached 33.07 10
53 Samere Clark 9 Unattached 33.37 8
54 Rayoen Gipson 10 Unattached 33.60 4
55 Madison Forbes 6 Elite Performance 33.64 10
56 Raymesha Gipson 12 Unattached 33.94 9
57 Priscilla Watts 10 Unattached 35.85 8

MITS Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
Girls
------------------------------------------------------
1 BlackOut 1:46.83
2 CHARGERS A 1:47.23
3 CHARGERS B 1:49.11
4 Showboat City 1:54.61

MITS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 SEAGULLS 4:11.76
2 SSTC 4:32.73

MITS Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Gage Hawthorne 12 Spirit of Pre 53-11.75
2 Jacob Donnellon 12 Unattached 49-02.50
3 Paxton Titus 11 48-11.00
4 Gevon Forman 12 Detroit PAL 48-03.50
5 Max Dedoha 12 Unattached 43-11.00
6 Ryan Lynch 11 Motor City TC 42-11.00
7 Dominick Williams 11 Motor City TC 40-10.50
8 Andrew Gordon Unattached 36-05.25
9 Sean Seidleck 12 Unattached 31-06.50
10 Joe Andrews 12 Unattached 31-01.50

MITS Girls Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Charde Madovla-Bey 12 SEAGULLS 36-00.25
2 Desirae Nelson 12 Unattached 33-04.00
3 Shercole Jones 10 Unattached 32-03.00
4 Patshay Harbin 9 Unattached 27-06.00
5 Kanshiada Kidd 11 25-06.50
6 Kennedy Johnson 7 Detroit PAL 25-02.25
7 Falon Fletcher 9 Unattached 24-01.00
8 Marquel Lucas 8 Michigan All-Stars 22-07.50
9 Gorda Amizaaa 10 Border City 22-04.00
10 Amanda Davidson 9 SEAGULLS 16-06.00

MITS Boys Long Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathon Edwards 12 Michigan All-Stars 21-00.00
2 Isaiah Griffith Unattached 20-08.75
3 Terrance London 12 Michigan Accelerator 20-06.00
4 DeShaun Lowery 11 Unattached 19-08.75
5 Ryan Beltz 11 Expl 19-08.50
6 Brendan Smith Ann Arbor TC 18-07.50
7 Niguel Smith 11 Michigan Accelerator 17-10.00
7 Justin Simon Ann Arbor TC 17-10.00
9 Derek Jordan 12 Spirit of Pre 17-05.25
10 Gevon Forman 12 Detroit PAL 17-03.75
11 Ajahne Berry 12 Elite Performance 17-00.00
12 Romendo Miller Ann Arbor TC 12-00.00
f Josh Krettin Michigan Blazers ND

MITS Girls Long Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Lucas 11 Michigan All-Stars 16-01.50
2 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 10 15-11.25
3 Emma Westerhouse 11 14-10.50
4 Lauren Nowosatka 12 KJP 13-07.50
4 Jessica Mercier 10 Elite Performance 13-07.50
6 Madison Eaton 9 Elite Performance 13-07.00
7 Kennedy Johnson 7 Detroit PAL 12-10.50
8 Paula Enweiller 11 Elite Performance 12-10.25
9 Emily Morales 10 Unattached 12-09.75
10 Allie Nagel Ann Arbor TC 11-09.00
11 Precious Stigall 9 Unattached 11-03.50
12 Ariel Fouche 11 Unattached 9-07.50
13 Paris Plummer 11 Unattached 8-00.00
F Rachel Frey Ann Arbor TC ND

MITS Boys Triple Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathon Edwards 12 Michigan All-Stars 41-05.00
2 Ryan Beltz 11 Expl 37-04.00
3 Derek Jordan 12 Spirit of Pre 35-06.00

MITS Girls Triple Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Mercier 10 Elite Performance 32-02.00
2 Paula Enweiller 11 Elite Performance 31-09.00
3 Lauren Nowosatka 12 KJP 30-06.00

MITS Boys High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Simon Ann Arbor TC 6-02.00

MITS Girls High Jump
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Drew Coleman 11 Motor City TC 5-02.00
2 Paige Allen 11 Elite Performance 5-00.00
2 Heather Meadows Dearborn TC 5-00.00
2 Julie Wonch 12 Ann Arbor TC 5-00.00
5 Sophie Steinberg Unattached 4-10.00
6 Rachel Frey Ann Arbor TC 4-06.00
7 Lyla Wisner 8 Spirit of Pre 4-04.00
7 Jahaira Maxwell 4-04.00
9 Ayanna Kiny 12 Lady Chargers 4-02.00

MITS Boys Pole Vault
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Keegan Carney 11 Toledo Whitmer 14-10.00
1 Jeremy Seiler 12 Unattached 14-10.00
3 Jacob Kulhanek 12 KJP 12-09.00

MITS Girls Pole Vault
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Mercier 10 Elite Performance 9-06.00