2016 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational

back to results

Feb. 6, 2016

2016 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational
South Bend, IN
February 5-6, 2016
Loftus Sports Center
Provided by Delta Timing


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 04:40 PM
Meyo Invitational - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016
University of Notre Dame
Loftus Sports Center
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.37Q 11
2 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 7.41Q 8
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 7.45Q 10
4 Hardy, Carrol W Kent 7.46Q 12
5 Suleman, Khadijah Ole Miss 7.48Q 6 7.473
6 Henderson, Nicole Ole Miss 7.48Q 1 7.476
7 Heath, Autumn Purdue 7.50Q 2
8 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 7.55Q 9 7.547
9 Dallas, Kedisha N Illinois 7.56Q 5
10 Westney, Jellisa Unat 7.57Q 3 7.568
11 Ray, Shannon Ole Miss 7.58Q 7
12 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 7.62Q 4
13 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 7.55q 1 7.544
14 Alzola, Peli W Kent 7.57q 2 7.565
15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia N Colo 7.57q 2 7.567
16 Tate, Breanna Ole Miss 7.59q 9
17 Saffa, Anita E Illinois 7.60q 12 7.596
18 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 7.60q 12 7.599
19 Thomas, Brittany Indiana 7.61 6
20 Harris, Jessica E Michigan 7.63 7 7.623
21 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 7.63 9 7.627
22 Chapman, Taylor Iowa 7.65 10 7.641
23 Beasley, Jadzia W Kent 7.65 8 7.643
24 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 7.66 11 7.656
25 Davis, Tina C Mich 7.66 3 7.657
26 Yeadon, Morgan E Michigan 7.67 1 7.665
27 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Iowa 7.67 7 7.670
28 Anderson, Elise Ill St 7.68 10 7.674
29 Akachukwu, Sandra W Kent 7.68 11 7.675
30 Marias, Meghan Michigan 7.70 6 7.695
31 Prear, Kelsie Ill St 7.70 3 7.698
32 Camble, Demetra Ind St 7.71 1
33 Dotson, Sarita W Mich 7.74 3
34 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 7.75 4 7.748
35 Dulaney, Naiomi W Mich 7.75 11 7.750
36 Nwokenkwo, Shayna DePaul 7.76 2
37 Ajiroba, Mariam SE Mo 7.78 6
38 Terry, Dejanae C Mich 7.80 5
39 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha Ill St 7.81 5 7.803
40 Senior, Karimah Ohio St 7.81 8 7.808
41 Hill, Janae Mich St 7.81 10 7.810
42 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 7.82 4 7.815
42 Wren, Alisha Chicago S 7.82 8 7.815
44 Hopp, Taylor Mich St 7.82 2 7.819
45 Davis, Emone Illinois 7.83 12
46 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 7.85 8
47 Shirley, Porsha Ole Miss 7.86 4 7.859
47 Owens, Briah Miami Oh 7.86 11 7.859
49 Reid, Deonica Campbell 7.87 10 7.868
50 Freeman, Arissa Miami Oh 7.87 1 7.870
51 Pardner, Brianna N Colo 7.90 4
52 Gunn, Artia W Mich 7.91 6
53 Watkins, Jessica DePaul 7.92 7
54 Tennyson, Zensha Chicago S 7.93 9 7.923
55 Walker, Briana E Illinois 7.93 3 7.927
56 Johnson, Christina Toledo 7.95 1
57 West, Anna-Kay Ball St 7.96 5
58 Borders, Arielle Ind St 7.97 9
59 Lishchynsky, Samara N Colo 7.99 12
60 Garner, Michelle Wis Milw 8.00 2
61 Lane, Nyjah E Illinois 8.07 5 8.061
62 Harper, Alisha Wis Milw 8.07 3 8.062
63 Strong, Arra Marquette 8.13 8 8.124
64 Hymon, Tiara Tn Tech 8.13 7 8.130
65 Baynes, LaCarol Belmont 8.14 6
66 Williams, Lexis Toledo 8.16 9
67 Schattinger, Lauren Miami Oh 8.23 5

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.34Q 3
2 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 7.42Q 1
3 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 7.46Q 2
4 Henderson, Nicole Ole Miss 7.45q 3
5 Hardy, Carrol W Kent 7.53q 1
6 Suleman, Khadijah Ole Miss 7.54q 2
7 Westney, Jellisa Unat 7.58 1 7.578
8 Heath, Autumn Purdue 7.58 3 7.580
8 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 7.58 2 7.580
10 Saffa, Anita E Illinois 7.60 2
11 Ray, Shannon Ole Miss 7.62 2
12 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 7.63 3
13 Tate, Breanna Ole Miss 7.66 1
14 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 7.67 3
15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia N Colo 7.70 1
16 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 7.72 3
17 Alzola, Peli W Kent 7.79 2

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.32
2 Hardy, Carrol W Kent 7.38
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 7.40
4 Henderson, Nicole Ole Miss 7.41
5 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 7.43
6 Suleman, Khadijah Ole Miss 7.44

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hardy, Carrol W Kent 23.68 13
2 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 24.02 13
3 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 24.16 13
4 Black, Symone Purdue 24.25 11
5 Dallas, Kedisha N Illinois 24.26 11
6 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 24.27 9
7 Whittler, Tayler DePaul 24.30 11
8 Westney, Jellisa Unat 24.34 12
9 Heath, Autumn Purdue 24.50 9
10 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 24.55 5
11 Zachary, Moriah N Colo 24.58 10
12 Dotson, Sarita W Mich 24.59 9
13 Alzola, Peli W Kent 24.62 12
14 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 24.64 12 24.635
15 Robinson, NaAsha Tn Tech 24.64 5 24.637
16 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 24.67 10
17 Alexander, Kiannah Ole Miss 24.70 1
18 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 24.72 7
19 Yeadon, Morgan E Michigan 24.76 5
20 Davis, Tina C Mich 24.78 8
21 Harris, Jessica E Michigan 24.79 5 24.782
21 Ritter, Angie Gr Valley 24.79 8 24.782
23 Saffa, Anita E Illinois 24.81 3
24 Ayres-Perry, Alivia N Colo 24.82 6 24.815
25 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 24.82 5 24.820
26 Pearson, Kaitlyn Ill St 24.83 4
27 Beasley, Jadzia W Kent 24.84 10
28 Pryor, Cierra Mich St 24.86 3 24.854
29 Gaines, Ayiana W Mich 24.86 6 24.856
30 Thomas, Brittany Indiana 24.89 7
31 Chapman, Taylor Iowa 24.92 7
32 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 24.96 4
33 Mussallem, Sarah Ill St 25.03 8 25.023
34 Thomas, Asia N Illinois 25.03 8 25.026
35 Dulaney, Naiomi W Mich 25.05 4
36 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Mo 25.12 3
37 Senior, Karimah Ohio St 25.18 2
38 Rogers, Janile Illinois 25.22 9
39 Shirley, Porsha Ole Miss 25.28 1 25.273
40 Cowan, Emily Ill St 25.28 6 25.279
41 Marias, Meghan Michigan 25.30 3
42 Carr, Simone DePaul 25.33 5
43 Beauvais, Gabriella C Mich 25.34 3
44 Tate, Deanna Ole Miss 25.36 11
45 McGee, Amber Ball St 25.37 2
46 Driver, Briana Illinois 25.39 4
47 Walker, Briana E Illinois 25.45 9
48 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 25.46 6
49 Camble, Demetra Ind St 25.54 7
50 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis Milw 25.57 7
51 Bigby, Latesha Unat 25.59 10
52 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 25.61 2
53 Brooks, Chloe Unat 25.62 8
54 Stewart, Peyton Ball St 25.63 1
55 Hopp, Taylor Mich St 25.64 1 25.632
56 Spann, Denise Mich St 25.64 1 25.638
57 Jackson, Zhate' Chicago S 25.65 6
58 Rohde, Hannah St Louis 25.77 4
59 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami Oh 25.79 2
60 Lane, Nyjah E Illinois 25.90 3 25.894
61 Lishchynsky, Samara N Colo 25.90 1 25.896
62 Owens, Briah Miami Oh 26.35 2
63 Hymon, Tiara Tn Tech 26.51 2
64 Williams, Lexis Toledo 26.64 4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-10
Seeded Sections 11-12 @ 2:20
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bamgbose, Margaret Notre Dame 52.52 12
2 Black, Symone Purdue 53.13 12
3 Balkwill, Kelsey Unat 53.21 11
4 Guster, Elexis Iowa 53.47 12
5 Gaines, Ayiana W Mich 54.35 12
6 Robinson, NaAsha Tn Tech 54.50 11
7 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 54.72 11
8 Guillory, Briana Iowa 54.73 10
9 English, Parker Notre Dame 54.77 11
10 Egwim, Emerald Minnesota 54.93 12
11 Long, Maya Michigan 55.13 12
12 Shead, Jordan Notre Dame 55.20 10
13 Holder, Montayla Iowa 55.22 11
14 Jones, Aarin Purdue 55.60 10
15 Dunlap, Taylor Purdue 55.71 10
16 Thomas, Asia N Illinois 55.83 4
17 Roberts, Chante E Michigan 55.91 8
18 McClain, Amanda Ill St 56.02 4
19 Mussallem, Sarah Ill St 56.08 10
20 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Mo 56.09 8
21 Jackson, D'Airien Tn Tech 56.20 8
22 Egbula, Riley Indiana 56.36 6
23 Dismuke, Simonae C Mich 56.42 6
24 Zachary, Moriah N Colo 56.43 7
25 Hoerr, Cheyenne N Illinois 56.47 8 56.462
26 Michell, Sami Michigan 56.47 6 56.468
27 Miller, Payton Notre Dame 56.50 9
28 James, Khadesha E Michigan 56.58 5
29 Wilson, Ashleigh Ill St 56.60 5
30 Christiani, Allison Ill St 56.65 5
31 Cuneo, Samantha C Mich 56.77 7
32 Jones, Jasmine E Michigan 56.87 4
33 Carr, Simone DePaul 57.01 7
34 King, Brittni Indiana 57.02 7
35 Anderson, Sydney Indiana 57.08 9
36 Valentine, Khadijah W Kent 57.09 5 57.084
37 Strong, Anna Marquette 57.09 9 57.085
38 Dorsey, Miya SE Mo 57.13 1
39 Dean, Dhiaa E Illinois 57.15 10
40 Pryor, Cierra Mich St 57.17 6
41 Kountouri, Kalliopi Miami Oh 57.19 3
42 Newsome, Aisha Ole Miss 57.21 2
43 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 57.30 8
44 Diabate, Fanta U A B 57.45 4
45 Rohde, Hannah St Louis 57.48 7 57.472
46 Spann, Denise Mich St 57.48 5 57.479
47 Hernandez, Alexis Iowa 57.49 8
48 Mielke, Lexi C Mich 57.59 5
49 Slaughter, Indya Ohio St 57.67 6
50 Hardiman, Iesha E Michigan 57.69 4
51 Ruffin, Diajah W Mich 57.70 2
52 Berry, Jasmine Illinois 57.71 3
53 Brooks, Chloe Unat 57.75 9
54 Jackson, Oschtisha Ind St 57.97 9
55 Weatherspoon, Kaniya W Mich 57.99 3
56 Jackson, Amina E Illinois 58.17 3
57 Strong, Arra Marquette 58.25 3
58 Valentin, Jeyland Indiana 58.40 4
59 Strohl, Cassidy E Illinois 58.48 1
60 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis Milw 58.62 7
61 Howie, Mackenzie N Colo 58.90 1
62 Liebenberg, Crystal Tn Tech 59.01 1
63 Chamblee, Mikaila Notre Dame 59.14 2
64 Pardner, Brianna N Colo 59.34 2
65 Mullins, Taylor Mich St 59.94 1
66 Baynes, LaCarol Belmont 1:00.04 3
67 Oliver, Darielle U A B 1:02.13 2

Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Markland, Titania Minnesota 1:28.51 6
2 Choquette, Nicole Illinois 1:29.57 6
3 Holder, Montayla Iowa 1:30.09 6
4 Watts, Mahnee Iowa 1:30.83 6
5 Weber, Rachel Ohio St 1:31.09 6
6 Smith, Olivia Ohio St 1:31.73 3
7 Williams, Taylor Indiana 1:32.50 5
8 Schulz, Morgan Illinois 1:32.63 5
9 Wollney, Kathie Miami Oh 1:32.99 1
10 McLeod, Vanessa Purdue 1:33.14 5
11 Rakosnik, Lindsey Illinois 1:33.68 5
12 Carbo, Jolie Ole Miss 1:33.84 4
13 Nelson, Kaitlyn Iowa 1:34.13 5
14 Wright, Rayanne Ill St 1:34.19 4
15 Bollinger, Mackenzie Indiana 1:34.40 5 1:34.396
15 Gelibert, Jessica W Kent 1:34.40 2 1:34.396
17 Callaghan, Brooke Michigan 1:35.02 4
18 Schlueter, Laura St Louis 1:35.05 2
19 Rings, Rebecca Ohio St 1:35.10 6
20 Hiehle, Anevay Indiana 1:35.48 4
21 Yapchung, Tashauna W Kent 1:36.63 3
22 Parker, Alison Marquette 1:37.03 2
23 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 1:37.60 2
24 Hurd, Dayna E Michigan 1:37.87 3
25 Vogeler, Allie Butler 1:37.90 3
26 Harris, Claire N Colo 1:39.86 1
27 Doerr, Annelise Belmont 1:42.68 4
28 Pettit, Mackenzie N Colo 1:46.20 2
29 Smith, Kaila W Kent 1:46.56 3

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-5
Seeded Sections 6-7 @ 2:50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pfeifer, Danielle Michigan 2:06.48 7
2 Choquette, Nicole Illinois 2:06.76 7
3 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:07.18 7
4 Clock, Amber N Iowa 2:07.94 7
5 Smith, Bre'Anna Unat 2:09.07 6 2:09.064
6 Weber, Rachel Ohio St 2:09.07 7 2:09.070
7 Wiley, Erin Indiana 2:09.53 7
8 Zimmer, Leanne Ole Miss 2:09.65 6
9 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 2:09.72 6
10 Borchers, Claire Michigan 2:09.92 5
11 McHugh, Maddie Ole Miss 2:10.51 5
12 McLeod, Vanessa Purdue 2:10.77 6
13 Corder, Taylor Ole Miss 2:10.86 4
14 Brandt, Sarah Tn Tech 2:11.00 3
15 Marvil, Jamie Notre Dame 2:11.06 6
16 Wyns, Jenna E Michigan 2:11.10 4
17 Ethier, Nicole Marquette 2:11.33 5
18 Murray, Samantha Notre Dame 2:11.40 6
19 Yeoman, Amy E Illinois 2:11.43 4
20 Watts, Mahnee Iowa 2:11.49 5
21 Ross, Kelsey C Mich 2:11.58 5
22 Kavulich, Kayla Mich St 2:11.60 4
23 Swatek, Stacey Minnesota 2:11.68 7
24 Mink, Jackie Ill St 2:11.90 5
25 Hemley, Shantol W Kent 2:12.04 5
26 Nelson, Kaitlyn Iowa 2:12.05 4
27 Rustmann, Sarah Mich St 2:12.13 3
28 Sargent, Cammy N Colo 2:12.25 3
29 Lehman, Jess Minnesota 2:12.34 4
30 Addison, Laura Michigan 2:12.44 5
31 Harris, Kelsey Indiana 2:12.81 3
32 Anderson, Jordan W Mich 2:12.88 2
33 Kidd, Emma St Louis 2:12.94 6
34 Hubbard, Susan Purdue 2:13.33 3
35 Wiles, Kendell Indiana 2:13.42 4
36 Moore, Elise St Louis 2:13.45 2
37 Thompson, Alicia N Colo 2:13.56 1
38 Shelerud, Kate Minnesota 2:13.72 3
39 Beaver, Megan Miami Oh 2:13.74 5
40 Anton, Alexis Cincinnati 2:13.75 4
41 Branham, Rebekah E Michigan 2:13.85 2
42 Smith, Olivia Ohio St 2:13.87 4
43 Billette, Erin Mich St 2:14.23 2
44 Adelman, Kathryn Bradley 2:14.32 1
45 Sindt, Jordyn Iowa 2:14.33 2
46 Wilberding, Aubrey Mich St 2:14.56 6
47 Dahl, Danielle Ball St 2:14.61 4
48 Olson, Ali N Illinois 2:14.64 3
49 Quaintance, Rebecca E Michigan 2:14.65 1
50 Stremler, Madison Tn Tech 2:14.73 1
51 Wesley, Jenna U A B 2:14.77 4
52 Kelly, Katherine St Louis 2:14.79 1
53 Fallis, Kayla N Illinois 2:15.65 2 2:15.647
54 Gilmore, Emma Murray St 2:15.65 2 2:15.650
55 Ummel, Kaley Ill St 2:15.69 3
56 Mesa, Claire E Michigan 2:15.86 2
57 Parks, Megan SE Mo 2:15.96 3
58 Szivan, Aexis Miami Oh 2:15.97 5
59 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly Ohio St 2:16.11 1
60 Paris, Kristen E Illinois 2:16.27 2
61 Westerheide, Meg Cincinnati 2:16.43 1
62 Green, Aleksey Ind St 2:17.02 2
63 Browning, Carly N Colo 2:17.06 1
64 Pacaric, Maja Toledo 2:17.51 3
65 Chinn, Olivia Toledo 2:18.20 1
66 Parker, Alison Marquette 2:18.21 2
67 Stearns, Rebecca Loyola 2:21.32 7
68 Kiple, McKenna Miami Oh 2:21.40 1
69 Letz, Renee W Mich 2:21.49 1
70 Wyrick, Emily Toledo 2:22.44 2
71 Tanner, Rylee N Kentucky 2:23.73 1

Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-4
MEYO MILE @ 2:40
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sifuentes, Nicole Saucony 4:30.50 5
2 O'Connor, Leah Adidas 4:32.76 5
3 Tracy, Rebecca Oiselle 4:34.23 5
4 Osika, Shannon Michigan 4:34.34 5
5 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 4:36.53 5
6 Handler, Brook Unat 4:36.87 5
7 Bogdanova, Alsu E Michigan 4:41.15 5
8 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 4:41.28 4
9 Fuller, Annie Unat 4:41.60 4
10 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 4:41.86 4
11 Calder, Brenna Indiana 4:42.60 5
12 Wilson, Alex Unat 4:42.78 5
13 Schmelzle, Hope N Illinois 4:43.73 5
14 McIntosh, Kiara Purdue 4:44.75 5
15 Strandemo, Madeline Minnesota 4:45.37 3
16 Graney, Betsy Asics 4:46.40 4
17 Gallein, Sofie E Michigan 4:47.68 4
18 Johnson, Brianna Indiana 4:47.89 4
19 McShea, Kelly Ill St 4:48.68 4
20 Receveur, Katherine Indiana 4:48.71 4
21 Stenger, Madison Indiana 4:49.53 4
22 Rohrer, Anna Notre Dame 4:50.02 3
23 Minagawa, Sakiko Ohio St 4:51.25 3
24 Patterson, Gina Gr Valley 4:51.39 3
25 Jeakle, Molly Mich St 4:52.43 3
26 Topham, Rebekah Wich St 4:52.78 2
27 Weatherford, Colleen Butler 4:53.27 3
28 Parker, Jessica Marquette 4:53.35 3
29 Conley, Jessi Ind St 4:53.37 3
30 Neeley, Brittany Ind St 4:53.70 2
31 Weiler, Liz Toledo 4:54.18 3
32 Mikkalson, Taylor Minnesota 4:54.37 3
33 MacNeal, Kat Ole Miss 4:54.42 2
34 Sudbury, Rachel Bradley 4:54.91 1
35 Correy, Brette N Iowa 4:55.56 2
36 Spencer, Kayla Marquette 4:56.12 2
37 Holmes, Leah Wis Milw 4:56.33 2
38 Meyers, Sydney E Michigan 4:56.38 2
39 Fox, Scarlett Ole Miss 4:56.52 2
40 Gilbert, Claire W Mich 4:56.72 3
41 Chester, Jordan Gr Valley 4:56.82 3
42 Rambo, Ashlyn Notre Dame 4:57.18 2
43 Magnuson, Hannah Loyola 4:57.28 3
44 Badger, Sydney Unat 4:57.46 4
45 McNamara, Gina Michigan 4:58.51 4
46 Norem, Ashley N Iowa 4:58.72 2
47 O'Neil, Megan C Mich 4:58.87 2
48 Willette, Kaitlyn Ohio St 4:59.40 1
49 Rohrer, Kristen E Illinois 4:59.68 1
50 Vovk, Alesha Miami Oh 4:59.78 2
51 Pusateri, Julia Toledo 4:59.88 4
52 Bloy, Elizabeth Valpo 4:59.98 2
53 Bohn, Brittany Murray St 5:00.51 2
54 Juarez, Gabby Bradley 5:01.13 1
55 Goers, Haley Ill St 5:01.25 1
56 Kohls, Kelsey Miami Oh 5:01.48 1
57 Berger, Tammy Ohio St 5:01.75 4
58 Hart, Kelly Notre Dame 5:01.95 1 5:01.942
59 Sanden, Kimberly Ill St 5:01.95 3 5:01.945
60 Rogers, Jenny Mich St 5:03.56 2
61 Hester, Ali Murray St 5:04.22 1
62 Gonzales, Rikki N Colo 5:04.64 1
63 Braswell, Anna Ole Miss 5:05.51 2
64 Baldwin, Maria E Illinois 5:05.66 1
65 Brainard, Alexa W Kent 5:05.68 1
66 Bobart, Valerie Illinois 5:05.84 1
67 Goethals, Jessica Mich St 5:05.97 1
68 Cizmas, Natalie E Michigan 5:05.98 3
69 Creutz, Amy Gr Valley 5:06.29 2
70 Fennelly, Ella Unat 5:06.34 1
71 Garippo, Rachel E Illinois 5:07.07 1
72 Braun, Caroline N Colo 5:08.11 1
73 Cameron, Alexandra Miami Oh 5:09.78 2
74 Wright, Savannah Wich St 5:12.23 1
75 Sanborn, Jessica DePaul 5:12.34 2
76 Sumner, Angie SE Mo 5:13.91 1
77 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 5:15.39 4
78 Savage, Hannah N Illinois 5:19.35 1
79 Johnson, Bailey Bradley 5:27.85 3
-- Ludlow, Molly Saucony DNF 5
-- Knoll, Taylor Unat DNF 4
-- Warsecke, Theresa Toledo DNF 4
-- Bell, Esther C Mich DNF 3

Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-2
Seeded Section 3 @ 3:10
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seidel, Molly Notre Dame 8:57.13 3
2 Finn, Erin Michigan 9:01.25 3
3 Boyle, Sarah Saucony 9:04.38 3
4 Wiersma, Alexis Mich St 9:15.42 3
5 Bush, Nicole New Balance 9:17.16 3
6 Sereno, Gina Michigan 9:17.21 3
7 Pratt, Olivia Butler 9:18.46 3
8 McDermitt, Jordann E Michigan 9:18.86 3
9 Busch, Caitlin Bradley 9:25.01 3
10 Heffernan, Annie Notre Dame 9:29.34 3
11 Jackson, Shelby Mich St 9:31.42 3
12 Hamilton, Samantha Unat 9:31.49 3
13 Busch, Kristen Bradley 9:31.68 3
14 Landwehr, Katie Mich St 9:32.93 3
15 Foley, Kendra Gr Valley 9:33.40 3
16 Johnson, Haley Minnesota 9:33.97 3
17 Ockenden, Verity Lamar 9:35.92 2
18 Hacker, Kendall Purdue 9:37.41 2
19 Barrett, Rachel Michigan 9:40.71 2
20 Hirsch, Sidney Wich St 9:44.39 2
21 DaDamio, Rachel Notre Dame 9:44.40 2
22 Harris, Haley Indiana 9:44.74 2
23 Piepenburg, Jamie Minnesota 9:45.41 3
24 Pelletier, Alexa Notre Dame 9:47.24 1
25 Winter, Hanna Illinois 9:49.23 2
26 Wilberding, Tess Iowa 9:49.26 1
27 Finley, Emilea Wich St 9:49.87 1
28 Lund, Sharise Purdue 9:50.18 2
29 Kirchoff, Kelsey N Iowa 9:50.29 2
30 Waymire, Madison Iowa 9:51.12 2
31 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 9:51.51 1
32 Shahrigian, Taleen Michigan 9:51.80 2
33 Keane, Kayla Unat 9:52.11 2
34 Barham, Elena Nwestern 9:52.50 1
35 Urick, Kaila Minnesota 9:52.72 3
36 Allen, Margaret Indiana 9:54.52 2
37 Chojnacky, MacKenzie Unat 9:54.93 3
38 McMahon, Sarah Bradley 9:55.63 3
39 Deighan, Kayla Wich St 9:57.21 1
40 Frederick, Christine Ohio St 9:57.99 2
41 Fox, Amanda Illinois 9:59.25 1
42 Lovitt, Tavyn Ole Miss 9:59.45 1
43 Branch, Denise Illinois 10:00.11 2
44 Carlin, Taylor W Kent 10:00.80 1
45 Jepkirui, Joan Toledo 10:01.98 2
46 Phelps, Delainey Toledo 10:02.18 1
47 Bess, Laura Miami Oh 10:02.87 2
48 Passwater, Jessica Ohio St 10:03.74 1
49 Ward, Haley Ole Miss 10:03.75 1
50 Young, Mallory Belmont 10:05.55 1
51 Aldrich, Anna E Michigan 10:06.27 1
52 Hollon, Lycia Wich St 10:07.12 1
53 Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola 10:07.86 2
54 Shea, Kaitlyn SE Mo 10:10.16 1
55 Minagawa, Minori Ohio St 10:10.70 2
56 Broschard, Gabrielle Purdue 10:11.40 2
57 Evans, Rebecca U A B 10:13.61 2
58 Wiles, Claire Ohio St 10:14.29 1
59 Coffin, Hannah U A B 10:15.14 1
60 Krolak, Megan Ill St 10:15.32 1
61 Michalek, Ariel Ill St 10:15.35 3
62 Handley, Ivy E Illinois 10:16.76 1
63 Frauhammer, Amy E Michigan 10:18.04 1
64 Atkinson, Brittany Ohio St 10:22.13 1
65 LaViste, Ericka Loyola 10:28.11 1
66 East, Katy N Colo 10:30.46 1
67 Knoblock, Kennidi Ill St 10:32.14 1
-- Sifuentes, Nicole Saucony DNF 3

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Berkholtz, Liz Minnesota 16:37.77 2
2 Wittman, Hannah Belmont 16:45.05 2
3 Cymerman, Amy Gr Valley 16:45.58 2
4 Florie, Corinne Michigan 16:48.08 2
5 McDaniel, Maria W Mich 16:55.54 2
6 Crookes, Lucy U A B 16:56.78 2
7 Austin, Taylor Ind St 17:00.90 2
8 Hildreth, Kelsey N Illinois 17:01.56 2
9 Lichter, Jennifer Toledo 17:03.30 2
10 Britton, Madeline Xavier 17:06.55 2
11 Korir, Vallery Murray St 17:06.85 2
12 Pasternak, Anna Michigan 17:14.96 2
13 O'Brien, Patty Minnesota 17:15.34 2
14 Baldwin, Maria E Illinois 17:17.35 2
15 Gosser, Caroline Xavier 17:17.59 2
16 Hatch, Emma Loyola 17:18.12 1
17 Scavuzzo, Maria Miami Oh 17:18.72 2
18 Willman, Helen Ohio St 17:19.74 2
19 Brewis, Lindsey Loyola 17:19.75 1
20 McDonald, Clare Marquette 17:21.86 1
21 Blazek, Audrey Illinois 17:22.45 2
22 Garippo, Rachel E Illinois 17:28.41 1
23 Christoffer, Alyssa Purdue 17:31.67 2
24 Lewandowski, Alexis Iupui 17:34.28 1
25 Poulsen, Brenna Miami Oh 17:37.57 1
26 Barlow, Stephanie Toledo 17:39.41 2
27 Frei, Kaitlin Notre Dame 17:40.95 1
28 Tedeschi, Courtney DePaul 17:41.50 1
29 Abramson, Mary Purdue 17:43.38 2
30 Christensen, Hanne W Mich 17:44.05 1
31 Linn, Sophie Michigan 17:44.64 2
32 Mazzei, Sarah Xavier 17:44.66 2
33 O'Brien, Sydney SE Mo 17:45.48 1
34 Halderman, Jenna Purdue 17:47.33 2
35 Finnane, Toni Notre Dame 17:47.59 1
36 Houmes, Lauren Bradley 17:48.62 1
37 Smith, Meagan Murray St 17:48.73 1
38 Bearss, Anna Ind St 17:52.13 1
39 Demko, Julia Loyola 17:56.03 1
40 Johnson, Zoey Iupui 17:58.58 1
41 McKinney, Kylie Bradley 18:00.24 1
42 Sanders, Stephanie Ill-Chicago 18:01.23 1
43 Posthuma, Morgan Toledo 18:02.72 1
44 Grogan, Caroline Murray St 18:05.74 1
45 Thomas, Erin N Colo 18:17.26 1
46 Jockisch, Abby Bradley 18:22.67 1
47 Lewis, Lindsey Ill St 18:30.21 1
48 Knoll, Allie E Michigan 18:35.03 1
49 Murray, Purity Tn Tech 18:42.80 1
50 Skorseth, Paige DePaul 18:58.13 1

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.14Q 6
2 Barber, Jade Unat 8.21Q 8 8.201
3 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.21Q 9 8.205
4 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.22Q 7
5 Davis-Price, Candice Unat 8.29Q 10
6 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 8.40Q 1
7 Bigby, Latesha Unat 8.46Q 2
8 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 8.53Q 4
9 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 8.59Q 3 8.582
10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 8.67Q 5 8.667
11 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 8.51q 6
12 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.52q 2
13 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 8.59q 1 8.585
14 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 8.60q 7
15 Indurain, Beatriz Gr Valley 8.63q 4
16 Michell, Sami Michigan 8.64q 1
17 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami Oh 8.66q 3
18 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 8.67q 1 8.663
19 Moses, Racquel Ole Miss 8.69 9
20 Gelibert, Jessica W Kent 8.70 2
21 Gunn, Artia W Mich 8.71 4
22 Smith, Kaila W Kent 8.76 7
23 Dziekonska, Patrycja Ind St 8.78 10
24 McLean, Micaela Ind St 8.82 5
25 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 8.83 5 8.823
26 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 8.83 8 8.826
27 Davis, Ariel DePaul 8.86 3
28 Hill, Katelyn Ill St 8.88 8
29 Spann, Darneisha E Illinois 8.89 6 8.886
30 Harlos, Ann St Louis 8.89 2 8.890
31 Roberts, Maya Mich St 8.90 10 8.892
32 Doffeny, Jourdan N Illinois 8.90 3 8.895
33 Reynolds, Asya Mich St 8.91 6
34 Lehman, Jess Minnesota 8.93 9
35 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame 8.94 7
36 Anderson, Demetria Ill St 8.97 10
37 Carter, Maya E Michigan 8.98 4
38 Harris, Claire N Colo 8.99 3 8.983
39 Byrd, Tifani E Michigan 8.99 8 8.984
40 Holsey, Diana W Mich 9.01 1
41 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis Milw 9.02 8 9.019
42 O'Neal, Ayanna E Michigan 9.02 10 9.020
43 Meister, Ali U A B 9.05 2
44 Redmon, Caitlyn Miami Oh 9.09 5
45 Moore, Dezha Ind St 9.10 9
46 Rice, Morgan Miami Oh 9.18 1
47 West, Anna-Kay Ball St 9.25 6
48 Cumber, Karli N Colo 9.30 4
49 Johnson, Asia Chicago S 9.34 9
50 Harvey, Alexia DePaul 9.39 5
51 Hensley, Hannah U A B 9.40 7
52 Dovey, Sakisha Ole Miss 9.41 6
53 Nettleton, Jordyn E Illinois 9.83 8
54 Master, Tori E Illinois 9.87 9
55 McCaskill, Jessica Chicago S 10.28 3
-- Golding, Kimberly Minnesota DNF 5
-- Chandler, Heaven Iowa DNF 7

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.17Q 1
2 Davis-Price, Candice Unat 8.24Q 2 8.233
3 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.28Q 3
4 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.19q 1
5 Barber, Jade Unat 8.24q 2 8.239
6 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.46q 3
7 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 8.48 2
8 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 8.56 1
9 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 8.62 2
10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 8.63 1
11 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 8.66 2
12 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami Oh 8.72 2 8.713
13 Bigby, Latesha Unat 8.72 3 8.714
14 Michell, Sami Michigan 8.72 1 8.715
15 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 8.74 3
16 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 8.85 3
17 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 8.96 3

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 7.97
2 Barber, Jade Unat 8.06
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.08
4 Davis-Price, Candice Unat 8.09
5 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 8.21
6 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.35

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iowa 3:36.99 5
1) Holder, Montayla 2) Hernandez, Alexis
3) Guster, Elexis 4) Guillory, Briana
2 Purdue 3:37.89 5
1) Jones, Aarin 2) Cox, Carmiesha
3) Dunlap, Taylor 4) Black, Symone
3 Notre Dame 3:38.97 5
1) English, Parker 2) Miller, Payton
3) Shead, Jordan 4) Bamgbose, Margaret
4 Michigan 3:42.14 5
1) Ofili, Cindy 2) Pfeifer, Danielle
3) Phelan, Jaimie 4) Long, Maya
5 Illinois State 3:43.92 3
1) Christiani, Allison 2) McClain, Amanda
3) Wilson, Ashleigh 4) Mussallem, Sarah
6 Indiana 3:44.13 3
1) Egbula, Riley 2) Wiles, Kendell
3) King, Brittni 4) Williams, Taylor
7 Western Michigan 3:45.02 4
1) Dulaney, Naiomi 2) Gaines, Ayiana
3) Anderson, Jordan 4) Dotson, Sarita
8 Illinois 3:45.48 4
1) Seymour, Pedrya 2) Taylor, Kymbriona
3) Hargrove, Sade 4) Berry, Jasmine
9 Mississippi 3:46.35 3
1) Alexander, Kiannah 2) Moses, Racquel
3) Carbo, Jolie 4) Tate, Deanna
10 Eastern Michigan 3:46.86 4
1) James, Khadesha 2) Jones, Jasmine
3) Hardiman, Iesha 4) Roberts, Chante
11 Grand Valley St. 3:47.37 3
1) Dantzler, Skylar 2) Puente, Eskolunbe
3) O'Connell, Jessica 4) Ritter, Angie
12 Western Kentucky 3:47.95 5
1) Gelibert, Jessica 2) Hardy, Carrol
3) Yapchung, Tashauna 4) Valentine, Khadijah
13 Tennessee Tech 3:48.29 2
1) Robinson, NaAsha 2) Jackson, D'Airien
3) Liebenberg, Crystal 4) Brandt, Sarah
14 Central Michigan 3:48.37 3
1) Cuneo, Samantha 2) Dismuke, Simonae
3) Beauvais, Gabriella 4) Mielke, Lexi
15 Indiana State 3:48.52 4
1) Newsome, Jamie 2) Jackson, Oschtisha
3) Woods, Ahmanah 4) Marrero, Alethia
16 Ball State 3:48.89 2
1) McGee, Amber 2) Ashba, Olivia
3) Dahl, Danielle 4) Sims, Gabby
17 Miami (Ohio) 3:49.50 3 3:49.495
1) Rice, Morgan 2) Beaver, Megan
3) Kountouri, Kalliopi 4) Wollney, Kathie
18 DePaul 3:49.50 2 3:49.500
1) Whittler, Tayler 2) Baggett, Shianne
3) Edwards, Laura 4) Carr, Simone
19 Northern Colorado 3:50.10 2
1) Zachary, Moriah 2) Ayres-Perry, Alivia
3) Sargent, Cammy 4) Allen, Alisha
20 Marquette 3:50.24 4
1) Strong, Arra 2) Strong, Anna
3) Ethier, Nicole 4) Goodrich, Cassy
21 Eastern Illinois 3:52.21 1
1) Jackson, Amina 2) Strohl, Cassidy
3) Spann, Darneisha 4) Dean, Dhiaa
22 Northern Illinois 3:52.61 4
1) Hoerr, Cheyenne 2) Thomas, Asia
3) Fallis, Kayla 4) Doffeny, Jourdan
23 Michigan State 3:53.07 5
1) Spann, Denise 2) Pryor, Cierra
3) Wilberding, Aubrey 4) Reynolds, Asya
24 Unattached 3:53.37 1
1) Tracy, Rebecca 2) Bogdanova, Alsu
3) Ludlow, Molly 4) Wilson, Alex
25 Northern Kentucky 3:55.37 1
1) Shaw, Samantha 2) Keys, BriAuna
3) Menifee, Shelley 4) Riveron, Nicole
26 Uab 3:58.88 2
1) Coffin, Hannah 2) Hensley, Hannah
3) Diabate, Fanta 4) Wesley, Jenna
27 Toledo 4:01.76 1
1) Hill, Nautica 2) Barnes, Akili
3) Johnson, Christina 4) Collins, Kristiana

Women DMR
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Michigan 11:23.45 2
1) Borchers, Claire 2) Pfeifer, Danielle
3) Hoppe, Devon 4) Addison, Laura
2 Michigan 'B' 11:23.93 2
1) Morrissey, Jamie 2) Phelan, Jaimie
3) McNamara, Gina 4) Barrett, Rachel
3 Minnesota 11:28.26 2
1) Urick, Kaila 2) Shelerud, Kate
3) Swatek, Stacey 4) Johnson, Haley
4 Michigan State 11:35.85 2
1) Billette, Erin 2) Wilberding, Aubrey
3) McDonald, Erin 4) Jeakle, Molly
5 Toledo 11:44.04 2
1) Timmons, Priscilla 2) Collins, Kristiana
3) Pacaric, Maja 4) Tullis, Brooke
6 Indiana State 11:45.04 1
1) Neeley, Brittany 2) Woods, Ahmanah
3) Green, Aleksey 4) Conley, Jessi
7 Wichita State 11:45.73 2
1) Topham, Rebekah 2) Wright, Savannah
3) Finley, Emilea 4) Hirsch, Sidney
8 Ohio State 11:46.82 2
1) Berger, Tammy 2) Slaughter, Indya
3) Pusateri, Molly 4) Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
9 Central Michigan 11:48.16 2
1) Bell, Esther 2) Walton, Kyla
3) Ross, Kelsey 4) O'Neil, Megan
10 Eastern Michigan 11:52.04 2
1) Cizmas, Natalie 2) Hardiman, Iesha
3) Mesa, Claire 4) Benztley, Danielle
11 Eastern Illinois 11:53.11 1
1) Yeoman, Amy 2) Jackson, Amina
3) Dean, Dhiaa 4) Rohrer, Kristen
12 Murray State 11:55.56 1
1) Bohn, Brittany 2) Payne, Jocelyn
3) Gilmore, Emma 4) Hester, Ali
13 Northern Colorado 11:56.08 1
1) Braun, Caroline 2) Howie, Mackenzie
3) Sargent, Cammy 4) Gonzales, Rikki
14 SE Missouri 11:58.34 1
1) Shea, Kaitlyn 2) Dorsey, Miya
3) Parks, Megan 4) Sumner, Angie
15 Tennessee Tech 12:07.21 1
1) Brandt, Sarah 2) Liebenberg, Crystal
3) Jackson, D'Airien 4) Storms, Jenna
16 Western Kentucky 12:07.30 1
1) Carlin, Taylor 2) Terrell, Ariel
3) Hemley, Shantol 4) Brainard, Alexa
17 Illinois State 12:08.40 1
1) Knoblock, Kennidi 2) Garrett, DeAsia
3) Ummel, Kaley 4) Krolak, Megan
18 Cincinnati 12:12.57 1
1) Corea, Tes 2) Gesicki, Deanna
3) Hentz, Sammy 4) Christ, Hannah
19 Bradley 12:29.29 1
1) Nusser, Brooke 2) Mercado, Melody
3) Leveille, Molly 4) Cunningham, Lauren

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Opening Bar 1.67m
1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.81, 1.84, 1.87, 1.90, 1.93, 1.96
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Evans, Elizabeth Unat 1.81m 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.86
PPP O O O XXX
2 Moffitt, Janae Purdue 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO O XXX
3 Bloch-Jones, Kandie Illinois J1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XXO O XXX
4 Kieffer-Wright, Claire Michigan J1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O XXO XXX
5 Baker, Jessica Miami Oh 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XO O XXX
6 DiPietro, Ellen Mich St J1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
PPP XO XXX
7 Palmer, Chennel N Illinois J1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XXO XXX
8 Grier-Welch, Adeline Mich St 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
8 Muller, Caroline DePaul 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
8 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
8 Lewis, Regan Ball St 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
8 Souter, Alize Wis Milw 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
8 Evans, LeVisa Ind St 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
14 Wilkerson, Shaya C Mich J1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
14 Knapp, Haleigh E Illinois J1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
-- Anderson, Rylee Wis Milw NH
1.67
XXX
-- Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame NH
1.67
XXX
-- Nelson, Aisha U A B NH
1.67
XXX
-- Freeman, Tyshai Toledo NH
1.67
XXX
-- Meister, Ali U A B NH
1.67
XXX
-- Uhrich, Stephanie St Louis NH
1.67
XXX
-- Pacella, Madeline Toledo NH
1.67
XXX
-- Lehman, Jess Minnesota NH
1.67
XXX
-- Rouw, Madison Iowa NH
1.67
XXX
-- Enright, Alex Ole Miss NH
1.67
XXX
-- Helfrich, Emily C Mich NH
1.67
XXX
-- Coyne, Kristina E Michigan NH
1.67
XXX
-- Allen, Alisha N Colo NH
1.67
XXX
-- Carollo, Kelly N Illinois NH
1.67
XXX
-- Wallace, Arielle Ole Miss NH
1.67
XXX
-- Pettit, Mackenzie N Colo NH
1.67
XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Opening Bar 3.55m
3.55,3.70,3.85,4.00,4.15,4.30,4.40,4.50,4.60, 4.66,4.72, 4.80
Flight 2 Friday @ 345
Flight 1 Saturday @ 11:00
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Saxer, Mary Nike 4.60m 15-01.00
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
2 Hixson, Kristen Unat 4.40m 14-05.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO PPP XXX
3 Gutumuth, Sophie Unat 4.30m 14-01.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
4 Richartz, Stephanie Unat 4.15m 13-07.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Sailar, Hannah Mich St J4.15m 13-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O O O XO XXX
5 Clute, Sydney Indiana J4.15m 13-07.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
7 Murray, Lindsey Ole Miss J4.15m 13-07.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
8 Harter, Jessica Purdue 4.00m 13-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
PPP PPP O XO XXX
9 Williams, Jacqueline Unat J4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
XO O XO XXX
10 Braidic, Ellie E Michigan J4.00m 13-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
11 Chorny, Lauren Mich St 3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
PPP PPP O XXX
11 DeBellis, Jennifer Illinois 3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
PPP PPP O XXX
13 McKeeman, Sara Illinois J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
O XO O XXX
14 Uy, Natalie E Michigan J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
PPP PPP XO XXX
15 Wieber, Kirstie W Mich J3.85m 12-07.50
3.70 3.85 4.00
XO XO XXX
16 McAuley, Kathryn Ole Miss J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
XO XO XO XXX
17 Petty, Rebekah C Mich J3.85m 12-07.50
3.70 3.85 4.00
XXO XXO XXX
18 Clay, Emily Ill St 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O O XXX
19 Watson, Callie Ole Miss J3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O XO XXX
19 Pollatz, Janina E Michigan J3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85
XO XXX
19 Wieber, McKenzie C Mich J3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85
XO XXX
22 Reid, Annemarie Ill-Chicago J3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
XO XO XXX
23 Uhrich, Stephanie St Louis 3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
O XXX
23 Jelden, Karli N Colo 3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
O XXX
25 McIntyre, Morgan W Kent J3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
25 Sullivan, Allie Notre Dame J3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
25 Kay, Sydney Mich St J3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
25 Turner, Hope Miami Oh J3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
-- Lemberg, Getter W Kent NH
3.55
XXX
-- Fletchall, Emily Miami Oh NH
3.55
XXX
-- Wagner, Amber C Mich NH
3.55
XXX
-- Rudolph, Kimyanna Ind St NH
3.55 3.70 3.85
PPP PPP XXX
-- Schichtel, Libby Notre Dame NH
3.55
XXX
-- Simmons, Allyson Ohio St NH
3.55
XXX
-- Peters, Sarah Valpo NH
3.55
XXX
-- Snyder, Kara Notre Dame NH
3.55
XXX

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Minimum Measurment 6.70m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carson, Savannah Purdue 6.41m 21-00.50
6.41m PASS PASS
2 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 6.21m 20-04.50
FOUL 6.21m 6.11m FOUL FOUL 6.13m
3 Beauvais, Gabriella C Mich 5.87m 19-03.25
5.58m 5.62m FOUL FOUL 5.87m
4 Franklin, Tori Unat J5.87m 19-03.25
5.87m PASS 5.58m
5 Robinson, Autumn Mich St 5.85m 19-02.50
5.67m 5.85m FOUL 5.82m 5.76m
6 Carson, Emily Notre Dame 5.83m 19-01.50
5.29m FOUL 5.71m 5.83m 5.64m
7 Harper, Alisha Wis Milw 5.80m 19-00.50
5.80m FOUL FOUL
8 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 5.76m 18-10.75
FOUL 5.76m 5.75m 5.57m
9 Dreimane, Dace E Michigan 5.63m 18-05.75
5.56m 5.50m 5.63m FOUL FOUL
10 Reynolds, Asya Mich St 5.61m 18-05.00
5.48m FOUL 5.61m
11 Driver, Briana Illinois 5.60m 18-04.50
5.46m 5.60m FOUL
12 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame J5.60m 18-04.50
FOUL 5.60m FOUL
13 Wright, Shanique Minnesota 5.59m 18-04.25
5.36m FOUL 5.59m
14 Redmon, Caitlyn Miami Oh 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL 5.52m 5.58m
15 Akachukwu, Sandra W Kent 5.57m 18-03.25
5.26m FOUL 5.57m
16 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia J5.57m 18-03.25
5.57m FOUL FOUL
17 Mehne, Darian Ind St 5.56m 18-03.00
FOUL 5.43m 5.56m
18 Martin, Kaisha Ind St 5.55m 18-02.50
5.55m FOUL 5.53m
19 Armstead, Aaliyah Indiana J5.55m 18-02.50
5.28m 5.55m FOUL
20 Hunter, Yamani Purdue 5.54m 18-02.25
FOUL 5.41m 5.54m
21 Allen, Sabina Campbell 5.53m 18-01.75
5.28m FOUL 5.53m
22 Rogers, Janile Illinois J5.53m 18-01.75
4.91m 5.53m FOUL
23 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 5.48m 17-11.75
5.48m FOUL FOUL
24 Allen, Alisha N Colo 5.45m 17-10.75
FOUL 5.45m FOUL
25 Lewis, Kyla Ole Miss 5.38m 17-08.00
5.38m FOUL FOUL
26 McKnight, Jade W Mich 5.36m 17-07.00
FOUL 5.36m FOUL
27 McClain, Amanda Ill St 5.35m 17-06.75
5.35m FOUL FOUL
28 Comstock, Mackenzie N Colo 5.32m 17-05.50
5.32m FOUL FOUL
29 Jones, Mandy Ind St 5.22m 17-01.50
5.22m FOUL FOUL
30 Johnson, Morgan Mich St 5.21m 17-01.25
FOUL 5.21m FOUL
31 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Iowa 5.19m 17-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.19m
32 McKinley, D'Lacia Ole Miss 5.17m 16-11.50
5.17m FOUL FOUL
33 Dovey, Sakisha Ole Miss 5.15m 16-10.75
5.15m FOUL FOUL
34 Pollatz, Janina E Michigan 5.13m 16-10.00
5.13m FOUL FOUL
35 McGhee, Avril U A B 4.95m 16-03.00
4.95m FOUL FOUL
36 Elcock, Deandra N Colo 4.88m 16-00.25
4.88m FOUL FOUL
37 Leach, Shanice U A B 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m FOUL FOUL

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Franklin, Tori Unat 13.16m 43-02.25
12.86m 12.99m 13.16m FOUL 13.13m FOUL
2 Wright, Shanique Minnesota 12.72m 41-08.75
FOUL 12.19m 12.26m 12.72m 12.18m 12.05m
3 Allen, Sabina Campbell 12.51m 41-00.50
12.23m FOUL 12.35m 12.07m 12.20m 12.51m
4 Dreimane, Dace E Michigan 12.47m 40-11.00
FOUL FOUL 12.47m FOUL FOUL 12.35m
5 Smith, Alicia London W 12.43m 40-09.50
FOUL 12.07m 11.98m 12.43m FOUL 12.38m
6 Newsome, Jamie Ind St 12.42m 40-09.00
11.89m 11.73m 12.42m 12.08m 12.26m 11.93m
7 Ehrhardt, Caroline London W 12.40m 40-08.25
12.32m 12.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Wilder, Allison Unat J12.40m 40-08.25
11.93m 12.25m 12.40m FOUL 12.16m FOUL
9 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 12.01m 39-05.00
12.01m 11.76m 11.67m 11.56m 11.41m 11.64m
10 Quinn, Danielle Indiana 12.00m 39-04.50
11.80m 12.00m 11.97m
11 Souter, Alize Wis Milw 11.99m 39-04.00
11.61m 11.99m 11.60m
12 Michalska, Klara W Kent 11.94m 39-02.25
11.73m 11.94m 11.13m
13 Anane, Vania Purdue J11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m FOUL 11.43m
14 Wilkerson, Shaya C Mich 11.78m 38-07.75
11.16m FOUL 11.78m
15 Newsome, Lanae Ole Miss 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL FOUL 11.77m
16 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 11.72m 38-05.50
11.72m FOUL 11.53m
17 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis Milw 11.69m 38-04.25
11.16m 11.28m 11.69m
18 Seawater-Simmons, Tria Iowa 11.65m 38-02.75
FOUL FOUL 11.65m
19 Leach, Shanice U A B 11.62m 38-01.50
11.53m 11.62m 11.31m
20 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo J11.62m 38-01.50
FOUL FOUL 11.62m
21 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 11.55m 37-10.75
FOUL 11.46m 11.55m
22 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 11.50m 37-08.75
11.47m 11.44m 11.50m
23 Harper, Alisha Wis Milw 11.47m 37-07.75
11.19m FOUL 11.47m
24 McKnight, Jade W Mich 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m FOUL FOUL
25 Dunn, Ethanity Ind St 11.35m 37-03.00
FOUL FOUL 11.35m
26 Gaines, Ayiana W Mich 11.28m 37-00.25
11.08m 11.09m 11.28m
27 Coyne, Kristina E Michigan 11.26m 36-11.50
FOUL 11.26m FOUL
28 Comstock, Mackenzie N Colo 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL 11.18m 11.19m
29 McGhee, Avril U A B 11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m FOUL FOUL
-- McKinley, D'Lacia Ole Miss FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wallace, Arielle Ole Miss FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Watson, Sammi N Colo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Minimum Measurment 13.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 18.12m 59-05.50
FOUL 17.60m 18.12m ND 17.99m
2 Brown, Devene C Mich 16.03m 52-07.25
15.64m 15.86m 15.93m 16.03m 15.83m
3 Darling, Arionna Miami Oh 15.65m 51-04.25
14.30m 14.57m 15.65m 15.19m 15.04m FOUL
4 Daniels, Katelyn Mich St 15.62m 51-03.00
ND 15.03m 14.89m 15.62m ND
5 Roper, Cassaundra Ind St 15.46m 50-08.75
14.59m 15.02m ND 15.46m ND 14.21m
6 Keller, Morgan Ill St 15.30m 50-02.50
15.15m 15.30m ND 15.02m ND
7 Rutz, Katelyn Ind St J15.30m 50-02.50
15.30m ND ND FOUL ND
8 Jackson, Jenessa W Kent 15.15m 49-08.50
13.15m 14.39m 15.15m ND 14.60m
9 Walker, Whitney Ind St 15.06m 49-05.00
ND 13.89m 15.06m FOUL 14.99m
10 Sabin, Kiley Minnesota 14.89m 48-10.25
14.18m 14.89m ND
11 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 14.85m 48-08.75
14.84m ND 14.85m
12 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 14.76m 48-05.25
14.46m 13.88m 14.76m
13 Frahm, Ashley Miami Oh 14.66m 48-01.25
14.02m 14.10m 14.66m
14 Deering, Kayla Michigan 14.52m 47-07.75
14.52m 14.35m ND
15 Eller, Emily DePaul 14.42m 47-03.75
13.40m ND 14.42m
16 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 14.37m 47-01.75
ND FOUL 14.37m
17 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue 14.08m 46-02.50
14.08m 13.61m ND
18 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 13.95m 45-09.25
ND 13.95m ND
19 Loeffel, Carly Notre Dame 13.83m 45-04.50
13.83m 13.24m ND
20 Buckwalter, Bryn E Illinois 13.81m 45-03.75
13.73m 13.81m ND
21 Herron, Aaliah SE Mo J13.81m 45-03.75
12.71m FOUL 13.81m
22 Kamps, Kailee Minnesota 13.72m 45-00.25
12.78m ND 13.72m
23 Howse, Janie E Illinois 13.71m 44-11.75
ND ND 13.71m
24 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 13.26m 43-06.00
13.26m ND ND
25 Hull, Michaela Ball St 13.22m 43-04.50
FOUL FOUL 13.22m
26 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 12.95m 42-06.00
12.95m ND ND
27 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.85m 42-02.00
12.85m ND ND
28 Franz, Corinne DePaul 12.75m 41-10.00
12.75m ND ND
29 Walter, Katie Miami Oh 12.41m 40-08.75
12.41m ND ND
30 Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame 12.36m 40-06.75
12.36m FOUL ND
31 Goettsch, Margaret Mich St 12.22m 40-01.25
12.22m ND ND
32 Smallegan, Heather Mich St 12.10m 39-08.50
12.10m ND ND
33 Bridges, Zieandrea U A B 12.07m 39-07.25
12.07m ND ND
34 Nelson, Briana Michigan 11.75m 38-06.75
FOUL 11.75m FOUL
-- Chappell, Sarah DePaul FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Minimum Measurment 15.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 20.78m 68-02.25
19.35m ND ND 20.78m ND 20.41m
2 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss J20.78m 68-02.25
19.40m ND 19.67m ND 20.78m ND
3 Watt, Cynthia Mich St 19.57m 64-02.50
18.35m ND ND 18.49m 19.21m 19.57m
4 Liversen, Elizabeth Purdue 19.07m 62-06.75
18.30m 18.30m 17.99m ND 18.52m 19.07m
5 Burks, Ke-Ke Minnesota 19.06m 62-06.50
18.88m ND 17.41m 18.99m 19.06m ND
6 Jackson, Jenessa W Kent 18.98m 62-03.25
18.33m 18.25m ND 18.98m 17.58m ND
7 Thorpe, Lyndsey Minnesota 18.85m 61-10.25
18.54m ND ND 16.85m 18.32m 18.85m
8 Hazlewood, Micaela Purdue 18.53m 60-09.50
17.37m 18.53m 17.94m ND ND ND
9 Schroeder, Laura Indiana 18.50m 60-08.50
17.43m 18.39m 17.42m ND 18.50m ND
10 Dobbelaere, Kylee C Mich 17.92m 58-09.50
16.67m 17.92m 17.68m
11 Daniels, Katelyn Mich St 17.90m 58-08.75
17.90m ND 16.57m
12 Howse, Janie E Illinois 17.71m 58-01.25
16.08m 17.25m 17.71m
13 Loesch, Sarah Purdue 17.61m 57-09.50
17.60m 17.61m ND
14 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 17.55m 57-07.00
17.55m 17.50m ND
15 Lumpkin, Marie Ball St 17.47m 57-03.75
16.80m 17.38m 17.47m
16 Goettsch, Margaret Mich St 17.44m 57-02.75
16.59m 16.89m 17.44m
17 Madison, Lena Notre Dame 17.18m 56-04.50
ND 17.18m ND
18 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 16.97m 55-08.25
16.68m ND 16.97m
19 Frahm, Ashley Miami Oh 16.76m 55-00.00
16.18m 16.76m 16.19m
20 Szekely, Martha Miami Oh 16.54m 54-03.25
ND 16.54m ND
21 Roper, Cassaundra Ind St 16.47m 54-00.50
15.67m 16.47m ND
22 Rutz, Katelyn Ind St 16.37m 53-08.50
ND 16.37m ND
23 Deering, Kayla Michigan 16.23m 53-03.00
16.23m ND 16.00m
24 Walter, Katie Miami Oh 15.97m 52-04.75
14.82m ND 15.97m
25 Larsson, Annika Ole Miss 15.91m 52-02.50
ND 15.91m ND
26 Kuhn, Ariana W Kent 15.85m 52-00.00
15.43m ND 15.85m
27 Buckwalter, Bryn E Illinois 15.60m 51-02.25
15.60m ND ND
28 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 15.39m 50-06.00
ND ND 15.39m
29 Chappell, Sarah DePaul 15.36m 50-04.75
15.36m ND ND
30 McCarthy, Maegan Michigan 15.01m 49-03.00
15.01m ND ND
31 Baker, Bailey Michigan 14.86m 48-09.00
14.86m ND ND
32 Diana, Nicollette E Illinois 14.75m 48-04.75
ND 14.75m ND
33 Dewey, Katie Toledo 14.53m 47-08.00
ND 14.53m ND
34 Herron, Aaliah SE Mo 14.12m 46-04.00
14.12m ND ND
35 Taylor, Jada E Michigan 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m ND ND
-- Uhl, Natalie W Kent ND
ND ND ND
-- Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame ND
ND ND ND
-- Noel, Jasmine Ind St ND
ND ND ND
-- Colbert, Leah Iowa ND
ND ND ND
-- Neal, Kyesha Toledo ND
ND ND ND

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Blake Ex Nihilo 6.73Q 9
2 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kent 6.79Q 7
3 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.81Q 2 6.805
4 Thomas, Shandall Ill St 6.81Q 3 6.806
5 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.81Q 1 6.810
6 Morris, Julius W Kent 6.83Q 4
7 Ekobo Marama, Aitor E Michigan 6.88Q 6
8 Brown, Darryl Ole Miss 6.92Q 8 6.912
9 Strup, Chris Loyola 6.92Q 5 6.914
10 Porter, Jeff Nike 6.82q 2 6.811
11 Wilson, Haile SE Mo 6.82q 7 6.812
12 Grant, Tommy Bethel 6.89q 3 6.886
13 King, Kyree W Kent 6.89q 3 6.889
14 Hooker, Dion Ill St 6.92q 2 6.919
15 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris E Illinois 6.93q 4 6.927
16 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 6.93q 5 6.928
17 Schreiber, Scott Ind St 6.95q 9
18 Maye, Chris Michigan 6.96q 6 6.954
19 Robinson, Jamal E Illinois 6.96 8 6.956
20 Blanchard, Wayne E Michigan 6.97 4 6.961
21 Evans, Ahmad Bethel 6.97 9 6.970
22 Keys, Jaynard Ind St 6.98 5
23 Edwards, Berkley C Mich 6.99 1
24 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 7.00 5 6.995
25 Martin, Chris SE Mo 7.00 3 6.997
26 Boos, Connor Marquette 7.01 9
27 Mead, Alex N Colo 7.03 1 7.025
28 Mclin, Khai Campbell 7.03 6 7.026
29 Hayes, Jaz Loyola 7.03 7 7.027
30 Tatum, Karl Marquette 7.04 5 7.036
31 Deal, Tim Purdue 7.04 4 7.038
32 Lollis, Jeru Valpo 7.05 7
33 Holman, Clay Unat 7.07 7
34 Inniger, John Belmont 7.08 1 7.072
35 Lowe, Carl Ole Miss 7.08 3 7.077
36 Vestuto, Tim Butler 7.08 1 7.078
37 Gordon, Zach SE Mo 7.09 8 7.084
38 Bell, Brandon Marquette 7.09 1 7.086
39 Herbert, Nick E Michigan 7.09 8 7.090
40 Charlton, Brett Ill St 7.12 6
41 Harris, Connor Ole Miss 7.14 3
42 Bastien, Brady Mich St 7.15 4
43 Whittler, Tyler Chicago S 7.17 2
44 Honaker, Wess Ill St 7.18 9
45 Moore, Phillip Indiana 7.22 2
46 Adams, Bryce N Colo 7.23 2
47 Johnson, Rodney Bradley 7.29 4
48 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 7.30 5
-- Feeney, Pat Brooks 6.87 6

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Smith, Blake Ex Nihilo 6.70Q 3
2 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kent 6.81Q 2 6.802
3 Thomas, Shandall Ill St 6.81Q 1 6.806
4 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.86q 2
5 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.87q 1
6 Morris, Julius W Kent 6.88q 3
7 Maye, Chris Michigan 6.90 3
8 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris E Illinois 6.93 1
9 Ekobo Marama, Aitor E Michigan 6.94 3
10 Brown, Darryl Ole Miss 6.95 2
11 King, Kyree W Kent 6.96 3
12 Strup, Chris Loyola 6.97 1
13 Schreiber, Scott Ind St 6.98 2
14 Hooker, Dion Ill St 7.01 2
15 Wilson, Haile SE Mo 7.04 2
16 Grant, Tommy Bethel 7.10 3

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Blake Ex Nihilo 6.63
2 Thomas, Shandall Ill St 6.74
3 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kent 6.82 6.811
4 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 6.82 6.814
5 Morris, Julius W Kent 6.83
6 Webb, Kyle Purdue 6.89

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Webb, Kyle Purdue 21.30 8
2 Devonish, Anderson Ill St 21.36 11
3 Morris, Julius W Kent 21.37 9
4 Dotson, Malcolm Purdue 21.56 6 21.557
5 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kent 21.56 10 21.558
6 Blake, Tylor C Mich 21.69 5
7 Hayes, Jaz Loyola 21.78 11
8 Johnson, Marquis Wis Milw 21.87 10
9 Pasley, Jarred SE Mo 21.89 8
10 McQuay, Carl Ind St 21.96 4
11 Rolle, Kinard Purdue 21.97 7
12 King, Kyree W Kent 22.00 6
13 Clark, Antonio Mich St 22.03 4 22.023
13 Washington, David Mich St 22.03 5 22.023
15 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 22.03 8 22.026
16 Wells, Lorenzo C Mich 22.03 9 22.030
17 Frye, DeJuan Iowa 22.08 6
18 Robinson, Jamal E Illinois 22.11 9
19 Ganschow, Jared Iowa 22.12 7
20 Boos, Connor Marquette 22.13 3 22.128
21 Cooke, Mark E Michigan 22.13 5 22.130
22 Johnson, Davontae Wis Milw 22.14 8
23 Strup, Chris Loyola 22.16 11
24 Frederick, Kendal Purdue 22.17 6
25 Wells, Sean Gr Valley 22.19 10
26 Hooker, Dion Ill St 22.21 4
27 Mead, Alex N Colo 22.26 6
28 Ekobo Marama, Aitor E Michigan 22.27 5
29 Wright, Brannon SE Mo 22.28 2
30 Becker, Kyle Wis Milw 22.29 7
31 Townsend, Ja'Marcus E Illinois 22.31 3
32 Gordon, Zach SE Mo 22.35 8
33 Jackson, Jerry Ohio St 22.36 5
34 Threats, Brandon DePaul 22.40 4
35 Hunter, Martin Ill-Chicago 22.41 4
36 Ebikwo, Joshua Purdue 22.45 5
37 Bell, Brandon Marquette 22.47 3
38 James, Nick E Michigan 22.52 4
39 Adams, Bryce N Colo 22.53 7
40 Charlton, Brett Ill St 22.63 2
41 Powell, Anthony N Colo 22.73 7 22.721
42 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 22.73 6 22.725
43 Franze, Anthony Valpo 22.75 2
44 Inniger, John Belmont 22.78 2
45 Moore, Phillip Indiana 22.82 2
46 Vestuto, Tim Butler 22.83 1
47 Tatum, Karl Marquette 22.84 1
48 Kellersohn, Jake Butler 22.98 1
49 Johnson, Rodney Bradley 23.01 1
50 Miller, Michael E Illinois 23.03 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-9
Seeded Sections 10-11 @ 2:25
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Feeney, Pat Brooks 46.61 11
2 McLaughlin, Taylor Michigan 46.75 9
3 Devonish, Anderson Ill St 46.83 11
4 Dasor, Emmanuel W Kent 46.89 11
5 Brown, Tyler E Michigan 47.15 11
6 Miller, Phoenix Cardinal 47.26 10
7 Harris, Mar'yea Iowa 47.35 10
8 Parks, Nicholas Purdue 47.43 9
9 Pasley, Jarred SE Mo 47.52 8
10 Hayes, Benjamin C Mich 47.63 10
11 Johnson, Marquis Wis Milw 47.73 11
12 Rolle, Kinard Purdue 47.79 6
13 Kindred, Jermel Unat 47.94 8
14 Wolff, Mitch Iowa 47.96 9
15 McLaren, Shawndail Purdue 48.03 6
16 Huertas, Erick C Mich 48.17 9
17 Washington, David Mich St 48.18 4
18 Clark, Antonio Mich St 48.22 7
19 Stimson, Drake Notre Dame 48.24 6
20 Groesch, Alex Notre Dame 48.26 8
21 Barber, Jordan SE Mo 48.28 5
22 Reitzug, Zach Indiana 48.32 5
23 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit C Mich 48.36 7
24 Dowdell, Tyrell Ind St 48.37 7
25 Frye, DeJuan Iowa 48.43 2
26 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 48.47 9
27 Frederick, Kendal Purdue 48.58 8
28 Thompson, Brendan Iowa 48.61 7
29 Swinton, Grant W Kent 48.67 5
30 Smith, Harvey Notre Dame 48.71 8
31 Washington, Philip Michigan 48.77 3
32 Jackson, Jerry Ohio St 48.90 3
33 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 48.91 5
34 Lewis, Jalen Ill St 49.05 3 49.043
35 Medina, Jordan N Colo 49.05 10 49.048
36 Waiter, Alec Mich St 49.06 2
37 Wesley, Alex N Colo 49.09 11
38 Hill, Jarvis DePaul 49.16 4
39 Becker, Kyle Wis Milw 49.19 5
40 Ganschow, Jared Iowa 49.21 6 49.201
41 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 49.21 9 49.205
42 Burkert, Marco Indiana 49.27 7
43 Shadid, David Bradley 49.36 2
44 Blake, Rhett Ind St 49.48 1
45 Hall, Nathan St Louis 49.61 2
46 Anyaebunam, CJ Ind St 49.62 3
47 Miller, Michael E Illinois 49.70 1
48 Jopes, Michael Ill St 49.90 2
49 Ott, Lars E Illinois 49.92 1
50 Johnson, Davontae Wis Milw 50.05 4
51 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 50.12 7 50.112
52 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 50.12 3 50.114
53 Clinkingbeard, Kyle St Louis 50.17 6
54 Dickinson, Scott N Colo 50.61 1
55 McCurren, Griffin St Louis 50.71 2
56 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 51.09 1
-- Rutkowski, John Notre Dame DNF 4

Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Teubel, Will Iowa 1:17.55 4
2 Chapman, Nathaniel Michigan 1:18.52 4
3 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo Iowa 1:19.00 4
4 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:19.32 4
5 Wallace, Adam Indiana 1:19.72 3
6 Dorman, Ryan Iowa 1:19.91 4
7 Comisford, Joey Miami Oh 1:20.20 3
8 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 1:20.34 3
9 Seged, Maor W Kent 1:20.69 1
10 Urben, Samuel Loyola 1:20.75 3
11 Chunn, Brandon SE Mo 1:21.57 1
12 Hamilton, CJ Ill St 1:21.99 3
13 Miller, Aric Marquette 1:22.41 2
14 Case, Travis Belmont 1:22.60 1
15 Stecz, Graham Butler 1:22.75 2
16 Swinton, Grant W Kent 1:22.98 2
17 Freivogel, Josh St Louis 1:23.00 2
18 McDonald, DT Marquette 1:23.19 2
19 Manley, Diquis Indiana 1:23.38 3
20 Mahmud, Malik Butler 1:23.44 1
21 Walters, Dan Valpo 1:24.26 2

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-4
Seeded Sections 5-6 @3:00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kuhn, Daniel Indiana 1:48.41 6
2 Archibald, Peter Loyola 1:48.90 6
3 Munley, Brennan Michigan 1:48.94 5
4 Barnes, Ethan Gr Valley 1:49.51 6
5 Miller, Alec Marquette 1:50.07 6
6 Gutierrez, Derek Ole Miss 1:50.15 6
7 Mazanke, Jake Loyola 1:50.26 5
8 Huntoon, Jordan Indiana 1:50.65 6
9 Hester, John Ind Tech 1:50.76 4
10 Fleming, Jared Ohio St 1:51.00 5
11 Bradley, Scott E Michigan 1:51.36 5
12 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 1:51.87 4
13 Vitucci, Michael Cincinnati 1:51.96 4
14 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo Iowa 1:52.11 4
15 Koch, Grant Notre Dame 1:52.64 4
16 Eigenberger, Dylan N Iowa 1:52.70 3
17 Hansen, Kirk Notre Dame 1:52.84 5
18 Brown, Michael E Illinois 1:52.89 5
19 Sattler, Jeffrey DePaul 1:53.19 2
20 Gillis, Nathan Lamar 1:53.26 1
21 Hart, Jarrod Cincinnati 1:53.27 3
22 Matko, Csaba E Michigan 1:53.32 2
23 Murphy, Joseph Indiana 1:53.40 2
24 Johnston, Luke N Iowa 1:53.45 3
25 Cousino, Scott C Mich 1:53.47 2
26 Stone, Andrew Notre Dame 1:53.50 3
27 Hatton, Kyle Ill St 1:53.66 3 1:53.653
28 Long, Kameron SE Mo 1:53.66 4 1:53.656
29 Schoenthal, Wes St Louis 1:53.74 2
30 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:53.93 4
31 Law, Reno Wich St 1:54.13 3
32 Brown, Jordan SE Mo 1:54.19 1
33 Prajka, Nicholas Loyola 1:54.40 1
34 Noonan, Ryan St Louis 1:54.77 1
35 Marban, Albert St Louis 1:54.80 2
36 Osika, Tommy Mich St 1:55.01 3
37 Bybee, Ryan Ill St 1:55.04 3
38 Stine, Connor Wich St 1:55.29 1
39 McDonald, DT Marquette 1:55.49 1
40 Bluish, Christopher Purdue 1:55.61 1
41 Seymour, Scott Bradley 1:55.62 1
42 Lape, Keegan N Colo 1:55.70 2 1:55.693
43 Arsenault, Scott DePaul 1:55.70 4 1:55.700
44 Sutherland, Tye Ill St 1:55.74 2 1:55.736
44 Rigoni, Tony Ind St 1:55.74 4 1:55.736
46 Yagiela, Ben C Mich 1:55.83 1
47 Pedziwiatr, Mark E Illinois 1:55.93 4
48 Weisel, Ben Belmont 1:56.08 3
49 Day, Dylan Ole Miss 1:56.18 2
50 Mahmud, Malik Butler 1:56.21 1
51 Haag, Ryan Mich St 1:56.50 3
52 Nash, Charles Iowa 1:56.52 4
53 Dusing, John Notre Dame 1:56.57 1
54 Curnock, David Ill St 1:56.74 2
55 Kramer, Blake Ind St 1:57.39 2
56 Sablan, Jimmy N Colo 1:57.83 2
57 Fineout, Kael Mich St 1:58.58 3
58 Goldby, Matt E Illinois 1:58.77 1
59 Davis, Cole SE Mo 1:59.45 1
60 Kroth, Daniel Mich St 2:01.81 2

Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-4
MEYO MILE @ 2:30
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Timlin, David Ind St 4:00.42 5
2 Ferlic, Mason Michigan 4:00.50 5
3 Hunter, Rorey Indiana 4:00.82 5
4 DuVall, Kyle Indiana 4:01.66 5
5 Greenwald, Jeremy Ga Tech 4:01.85 5
6 Mora, Connor Michigan 4:02.35 5
7 Ward, Michael Bradley 4:02.86 4
8 Gilley, Trevor Ole Miss 4:03.23 5
9 Stockberger, Danny Ind Elite 4:03.29 4
10 Marco, Christopher Notre Dame 4:03.31 5
11 Peterson, Erik Butler 4:03.52 4
12 Schienbein, Tate Purdue 4:03.64 4
13 Nelson, Andrew Unat 4:04.17 4
14 Cotter, Tomas Asics 4:04.18 4
15 Jocis, Ugis Wich St 4:04.41 4
16 Barnett, Chase Michigan 4:05.10 4
17 Dumford, Jacob Notre Dame 4:05.26 5
18 Lafayette, Jonathan Ill St 4:06.43 3
19 Sims, Daniel Mich St 4:06.59 3
20 Ferguson, Stuart Lamar 4:07.09 3
21 Skeete, Owen Indiana 4:07.53 4
22 Falland, Louis Q-Elite 4:07.73 3
23 Hewitt, Jordan Michigan 4:08.19 3
24 Rhynard, Caleb Mich St 4:08.49 5
25 Gagne, Daniel Bradley 4:08.61 3
26 Maton, Marc SE Mo 4:08.69 3
27 Askin, Aidan Ill St 4:09.13 3
28 Weisel, Ben Belmont 4:10.04 2
29 Bianchina, Michael Bradley 4:10.18 3
30 Kiprotich, Justine Mich St 4:10.20 4
31 Claxton, Eric Indiana 4:10.27 4
32 Landis, Luke Ohio St 4:10.95 2
33 Collier, Chris Mich St 4:11.37 3
34 Dusing, Andrew Miami Oh 4:11.38 2
35 Moran, Alex Michigan 4:11.46 4
36 Handshoe, Kevin Purdue 4:11.69 3
37 Fourman, Sam Unat 4:11.85 4
38 Penrod, Zack Wich St 4:12.25 3
39 Gasbarri, Federico Lamar 4:12.39 2
40 Baugh, Eric Butler 4:12.77 2
41 Abfall, Caleb Wis Milw 4:13.26 2
42 Blank, Kevin Ohio St 4:13.40 2
43 Law, Reno Wich St 4:13.52 2
44 DeKalita, Silas C Mich 4:14.39 1
45 Hauser, Kyle Ill-Chicago 4:14.78 2
46 Dale, Jamison Loyola 4:15.06 1
47 Price, Brook Iowa 4:15.16 1
48 Baum, Mitch Loyola 4:15.43 1
49 Ghena, Nate C Mich 4:15.59 1
50 Kramer, Blake Ind St 4:15.62 1
51 Collins, Seamus Cincinnati 4:15.63 2
52 McFarland, Nick E Michigan 4:15.72 1
53 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 4:15.75 2
54 Flannery, John Notre Dame 4:16.07 1
55 O'Connor, Andrew Mich St 4:16.23 3
56 Eaton, Kaden Belmont 4:16.36 1 4:16.353
57 Lewis, Kevin Unat 4:16.36 4 4:16.354
58 Brajdic, Michael Ohio St 4:16.61 2
59 Wetherell, Bailey N Iowa 4:18.02 1
60 Diffee, Chandler Loyola 4:18.21 2
61 Mattes, Kyle Ill St 4:18.67 1
62 Stevens, Aaron W Kent 4:18.68 1
63 Hinen, Dillon Purdue 4:18.72 2
64 Conlin, Sean St Louis 4:19.04 1
65 Hart, Michael Iowa 4:20.21 3
66 Lozano, Jeremy DePaul 4:20.31 2
67 Weaver, Steven Ohio St 4:20.86 3
68 Wickoren, Nathan Wich St 4:21.61 1
69 Korabik, Chris DePaul 4:21.67 2
70 Merinar, Abe Ole Miss 4:21.92 1
71 Shields, Ryan Marquette 4:24.99 1
72 Rohr, John Dalton Ole Miss 4:27.91 1
-- Fife, Nolan Unat DNF 4
-- Neff, Jackson Bowerman DNF 5
-- Lenneman, Mitchell E Michigan DNF 3

Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Morning Sections 1-2
Ryan Shay 3K @ 3:30
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Lex Very Nice Track 7:57.89 3
2 Happe, Nick Spd Factory 7:58.32 3
3 Hubers, Ben Ind Elite 8:00.37 3
4 Erb, MJ Ole Miss 8:01.75 3
5 Aouani, Iliass Lamar 8:02.07 3
6 Flanagan, Ben Michigan 8:04.12 3
7 Hardt, Sherod Mich St 8:04.57 3
8 Rutherford, Ryan Ill St 8:04.74 3
9 Chandler, Mark Indiana 8:05.84 3
10 Bradley, Bryce Gr Valley 8:06.36 3
11 Smoragiewicz, Tony Michigan 8:06.43 3
12 Melchert, Michael Iowa 8:08.57 3
13 Gallagher, Wes Ole Miss 8:09.62 3
14 Mach, Wuoi Gr Valley 8:11.09 3
15 Takele, Endalow W Kent 8:14.49 2
16 Raymond, Nicholas E Michigan 8:15.07 3
17 Waterman, Jake Spd Factory 8:15.20 3
18 Campbell, Patrick Bradley 8:15.42 2
19 Clevenger, Michael Notre Dame 8:15.56 3
20 Beller, Micah Michigan 8:16.25 3
21 Murphy, Robert Iupui 8:16.52 2
22 Johnson, Bobby Butler 8:16.88 2
23 McInerney, Riley E Illinois 8:16.94 1
24 Riker, Tobias Lamar 8:17.01 2
25 Beck, Caleb Bradley 8:17.09 2
26 Ruiz, Clark Mich St 8:18.97 1
27 Andresson, Hlynur E Michigan 8:18.98 3
28 Lenneman, Mitchell E Michigan 8:19.05 2
29 Roche, Joshua Indiana 8:19.19 2
30 Martin, Connor Indiana 8:20.14 2
31 Soter, Nick Mich St 8:21.11 2
32 Loveridge, Toby Cincinnati 8:21.64 2
33 Bouchikhi, Lahsene E Michigan 8:22.00 2
34 Gardarsson, Daniel Iowa 8:22.08 2
35 Burke, Will Michigan 8:22.89 2
36 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 8:23.50 2
37 Eckhart, Dave Ill St 8:26.02 1
38 McLeod, Kaleb Belmont 8:26.04 1
39 Zielinski, Joey Iupui 8:26.46 2
40 Campanella, Alex DePaul 8:26.53 1
41 Gebisso, Hiob St Louis 8:26.73 2
42 Craven, Jeremy Purdue 8:28.07 1
43 Hahne, Jesse Ill St 8:28.31 1
44 Grider, Matt Purdue 8:28.97 2
45 McManus, Declan Belmont 8:29.22 1
46 McBride, Zackery Miami Oh 8:31.07 1
47 Huben, Dan Cincinnati 8:31.78 1
48 Hanawalt, Jake Purdue 8:32.22 1
49 Beyea, Ryan Mich St 8:32.73 1
50 Makepeace, Euan Butler 8:33.52 1
51 Yunk, Tyler E Illinois 8:35.40 1
52 Kerr, Caleb Purdue 8:35.51 2
53 Hennessy, William Marquette 8:35.83 1
54 Bunch, Trai N Iowa 8:36.99 1
55 Pierce, Quentin Ind St 8:39.99 1
56 Docherty, Kevin Iowa 8:41.11 2
57 Bruni, Gerrit Wis Milw 8:42.55 1
58 Sanders, Greg Cincinnati 8:43.16 1
59 Evans, Luke Belmont 8:48.93 1
60 Stifel, Evan Ohio St 8:49.15 2
61 Calio, Joe E Illinois 8:57.67 1
-- Gilley, Trevor Ole Miss DNF 3

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baumgarten, Aaron Michigan 14:08.75 2
2 Coffey, Chase Bradley 14:11.14 2
3 Dunbar, Alex Lamar 14:14.64 2
4 Pappas, August Michigan 14:16.61 2
5 Johnson, Brady Wich St 14:20.74 2
6 Neff, Jackson Bowerman 14:22.83 2
7 Pulliam, Kevin Notre Dame 14:24.44 2
8 Ball, Tim Notre Dame 14:28.49 2
9 Coughler, Jeremy Indiana 14:28.97 2
10 Steffenson, Gabriel Lamar 14:30.26 2
11 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 14:32.92 2
12 Fitzpatrick, Neal St Louis 14:33.15 2
13 Raymond, Paul Wich St 14:34.72 2
14 Knox III, John E Michigan 14:36.81 2
15 Leitch, Mitch Ohio St 14:37.60 2
16 Menard, Paxson E Illinois 14:39.63 1
17 de Backer, Manuel St Louis 14:40.07 1
18 Williams, Seth Purdue 14:40.31 2
19 Posada, Nicholas Michigan 14:41.43 2
20 Williams, Anthony Unat 14:44.85 2
21 Milner, Alex Purdue 14:48.34 1
22 Flores, Abel E Michigan 14:50.42 1
23 Creech, Ryan Lamar 14:50.66 2
24 Suarez, Joseph Notre Dame 14:51.44 1
25 Lumbar, Matt Butler 14:55.97 1
26 Anderson, William Bradley 14:56.23 1
27 Hester, Bryan Purdue 14:59.31 2
28 Swem, Daniel Ind St 15:01.42 1
29 Dubbs, Dakota Iupui 15:02.77 1
30 Ballard, Chase Belmont 15:04.21 1
31 Culler, Keigan Butler 15:07.39 1
32 Gschwendtner, Kerry Bradley 15:09.03 1
33 Pecorin, Jake DePaul 15:25.11 1
34 Schaible, Peter Loyola 15:26.67 1
35 Cook, Nathan SE Mo 15:28.54 1
36 Prive, Keith N Kentucky 15:29.47 1
37 Mangus, Michael N Kentucky 15:45.62 1
-- Fife, Nolan Unat DNF 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 7.73Q 6
2 Washington, Adarius Ind St 7.85Q 5
3 Neely, Marcus Ind St 7.98Q 1
4 Wells, Sean Gr Valley 8.06Q 4 8.056
5 Wyatt, Vincent W Kent 8.06Q 2 8.060
6 Moseley, Ingvar Unat 8.07Q 3
7 Pozolinski, Nate Wis Milw 8.09q 2
8 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.11q 3
9 Hayden, Jonathan W Kent 8.12q 5
10 Lindsey, Bryce E Michigan 8.15q 4
11 Bray, Zachary Indiana 8.16q 6
12 Agodu, Will Mich St 8.18q 1
13 Mable, Adrian Indiana 8.20q 6
14 Carter, Daley Ind St 8.23q 1
15 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 8.36q 4
16 Moffo, Shane C Mich 8.38q 2
17 Johnson, Drake Michigan 8.40q 2
18 Deal, Tim Purdue 8.43q 5
19 Lewis, Jabrille Ill St 8.44 6
20 Brown, Isaiah N Colo 8.45 2
21 Douglas, Frank E Michigan 8.51 5 8.501
21 McKinney, Devin Mich St 8.51 4 8.501
23 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame 8.51 3 8.504
24 Noeker, Cory Unat 8.54 6
25 Seged, Maor W Kent 8.58 4
26 Decker, Kyle DePaul 8.59 1 8.587
27 Taylor, Aaron C Mich 8.59 5 8.590
28 Piper, John E Illinois 8.61 3
29 Hill, Jarvis DePaul 8.80 3 8.792
30 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 8.80 1 8.800
31 Lowry, Evan DePaul 8.81 4
32 Cook, Clayton Indiana 8.96 3
33 Kincade, Jack Ohio St 9.02 5
34 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 9.16 6
-- Roelants, Sebastiaan Ohio St DNF 1

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 7.77Q 3
2 Wells, Sean Gr Valley 7.93Q 1
3 Wyatt, Vincent W Kent 7.94Q 2
4 Neely, Marcus Ind St 7.96q 1
5 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.01q 2
6 Agodu, Will Mich St 8.06q 3
7 Bray, Zachary Indiana 8.13 2
8 Lindsey, Bryce E Michigan 8.15 1 8.143
9 Carter, Daley Ind St 8.15 2 8.149
10 Deal, Tim Purdue 8.17 3
11 Hayden, Jonathan W Kent 8.19 1
12 Mable, Adrian Indiana 8.21 3
13 Moseley, Ingvar Unat 8.22 3
14 Pozolinski, Nate Wis Milw 8.30 3
15 Moffo, Shane C Mich 8.44 1
16 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 8.45 1
17 Johnson, Drake Michigan 8.50 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 7.66
2 Wyatt, Vincent W Kent 7.89
3 Wells, Sean Gr Valley 7.96
4 Neely, Marcus Ind St 8.02
5 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.14
6 Agodu, Will Mich St 8.53

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Kentucky 3:09.25 4
1) Seged, Maor 2) Sears, Ventavius
3) Redwine, Ja'Karyus 4) Dasor, Emmanuel
2 Purdue 3:09.50 4
1) Parks, Nicholas 2) Rolle, Kinard
3) McLaren, Shawndail 4) Webb, Kyle
3 Iowa 3:10.04 4
1) Wolff, Mitch 2) Thompson, Brendan
3) Frye, DeJuan 4) Harris, Mar'yea
4 Michigan 3:10.76 3
1) Chapman, Nathaniel 2) Washington, Philip
3) Munley, Brennan 4) McLaughlin, Taylor
5 Indiana Tech 3:11.04 3
1) Broaden, John 2) Hester, John
3) Edwards III, Harris 4) Woods, Deshawn
6 Louisville 3:11.65 3
1) Nsuk, Andrew 2) Brown, Jeron
3) Peck, Teague 4) Hall, Josh
7 SE Missouri 3:12.71 1
1) Wright, Brannon 2) Chunn, Brandon
3) Barber, Jordan 4) Pasley, Jarred
8 Eastern Michigan 3:12.88 4
1) Elam, Jeff 2) Waynes, Mason
3) Williams, Matthew 4) Brown, Tyler
9 Central Michigan 3:13.65 4
1) Hayes, Benjamin 2) Huertas, Erick
3) Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit 4) Briggs, Quincy
10 DePaul 3:14.04 2
1) Threats, Brandon 2) Feyersinger, Sebastian
3) Bottoms, Charles 4) Hill, Jarvis
11 Illinois State 3:14.74 4
1) Farley, Antonio 2) Hamilton, CJ
3) Lewis, Jalen 4) Devonish, Anderson
12 Michigan State 3:15.11 3
1) Waiter, Alec 2) Washington, David
3) Bastien, Brady 4) Clark, Antonio
13 Marquette 3:15.58 2
1) Boos, Connor 2) Rice, Anton
3) Whalen, Jay 4) Ebert, Nicholas
14 Loyola (Ill.) 3:15.61 2
1) Hayes, Jaz 2) Archibald, Peter
3) Mazanke, Jake 4) Urben, Samuel
15 Northern Colorado 3:16.46 3
1) Wesley, Alex 2) Adams, Bryce
3) Powell, Anthony 4) Medina, Jordan
16 Saint Louis 3:18.78 2
1) Clinkingbeard, Kyle 2) Freivogel, Josh
3) Hall, Nathan 4) McCurren, Griffin
17 Indiana State 3:19.31 1
1) Dowdell, Tyrell 2) Blake, Rhett
3) Anyaebunam, CJ 4) McQuay, Carl
18 Eastern Illinois 3:22.60 1
1) Miller, Michael 2) Ott, Lars
3) Townsend, Ja'Marcus 4) Gordon, Eric

Men DMR
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 DePaul 9:53.97
1) Sattler, Jeffrey 2) Walker, Isaac
3) Arsenault, Scott 4) Korabik, Chris
2 SE Missouri 9:55.52
1) Brown, Jordan 2) Long, Kameron
3) Davis, Cole 4) Maton, Marc
3 Eastern Michigan 9:59.48
1) Matko, Csaba 2) Elam, Jeff
3) Bradley, Scott 4) Sabo, Josh
4 Eastern Illinois 10:00.22
1) Brown, Michael 2) Edwards, Calvin
3) Goldby, Matt 4) McInerney, Riley
5 Saint Louis 10:03.27
1) Gordon, Dorrian 2) Hall, Nathan
3) Marban, Albert 4) Schoenthal, Wes
6 Michigan State 10:03.51
1) Middelton, Andrew 2) Fineout, Kael
3) Kroth, Daniel 4) Moon, Nick
7 Central Michigan 10:12.30
1) Yagiela, Ben 2) Briggs, Quincy
3) Cousino, Scott 4) Ghena, Nate
8 Illinois State 10:15.46
1) Sutherland, Tye 2) Jopes, Michael
3) Curnock, David 4) Ehnle, Connor
9 Valparaiso 10:15.90
1) Bruno, Adam 2) Dotts, Nathan
3) Zibricky, Ben 4) Bruno, Alexander
10 Bradley 10:33.73
1) Seymour, Scott 2) Quinn, Patrick
3) DiVerde, Alex 4) Hess, Nikolas

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Opening Bar 1.97
1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pozolinski, Brett Wis Milw 2.15m 7-00.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18
O XO O O XXO XXX
2 Huyler, Garrett Now/Mke TC J2.15m 7-00.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18
PPP PPP XO XXO XXO XXX
3 Greene, Branden Ole Miss 2.12m 6-11.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18
PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
4 Murtagh, Jaime Ind St J2.12m 6-11.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
O O O XXO XXX
5 Rhodes, Davian Campbell J2.12m 6-11.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
O O XXO XXO XXX
6 Birzer, Matthew Notre Dame 2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O O O XXX
6 Laine, Keenon W Kent 2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18
PPP O O PPP PPP XXX
8 Ehigbai, Francis Ill St J2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O O XXO XXX
9 Stemple, Cody Mich St J2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O XO XXO XXX
10 Andreano, Peter Iowa J2.07m 6-09.50
1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O XXO XXO XXX
11 Stefanski, Peter Miami Oh 2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O O XXX
11 Aguirre, Adam Ole Miss 2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O O XXX
11 Waldron, Zachary E Michigan 2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O O XXX
14 Fridley, Josh Ohio St J2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
XO O XXX
15 Hart, Cameron E Michigan J2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O XO XXX
16 Kent, Jacob SE Mo J2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
XO XO XXX
16 Prentice, DeSean Ind St J2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
XO XO XXX
18 Guerrant, Nick Mich St J2.02m 6-07.50
1.97 2.02 2.07
O XXO XXX
19 Holton, Hunter Notre Dame 1.97m 6-05.50
1.97 2.02
O XXX
19 Mueller, Matt C Mich 1.97m 6-05.50
1.97 2.02
O XXX
19 Harris, Melvin C Mich 1.97m 6-05.50
1.97 2.02
O XXX
22 Garrison, Matthew Purdue J1.97m 6-05.50
1.97 2.02
XXO XXX
-- Taylor, Aaron C Mich NH
1.97
XXX
-- Wilson, Ashton E Illinois NH
1.97
XXX
-- Thompson, Dakota Butler NH
1.97
XXX
-- Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame NH
1.97
XXX
-- Moss, Peyton Ole Miss NH
1.97
XXX
-- Peeples, Michael Ohio St NH
1.97
XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Opening Bar 4.57m
4.57, 4.72, 4.87, 5.02, 5.17, 5.32, 5.40, 5.48, 5.53, 5.58
Flight 2 Friday @ 7:00
Flight 1 Saturday @ 2:00
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Richartz, Nate Notre Dame 5.17m 16-11.50
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32
PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 Gary, Noah Mich St J5.17m 16-11.50
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32
PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
3 Curley, Connor Ind St J5.17m 16-11.50
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
4 Batemon, Terry Indiana 5.02m 16-05.50
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
4 Gorski, Cole Ohio St 5.02m 16-05.50
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
6 Salisbury, Jaime Mich St 4.87m 15-11.75
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
PPP PPP O XXX
7 Wagner, Sam C Mich J4.87m 15-11.75
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
O XO O XXX
8 Cobb, Coty Ohio St J4.87m 15-11.75
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
PPP XXO O XXX
9 Schrader, Nick Ohio St J4.87m 15-11.75
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
PPP PPP XO XXX
10 Armstrong, Tony C Mich J4.87m 15-11.75
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
PPP XO XO XXX
11 Jatis, Andy Iowa J4.87m 15-11.75
4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
XXO O XO XXX
12 Smith, Riley Ind St 4.72m 15-05.75
4.57 4.72 4.87
O XO XXX
13 Gordon, Eric E Illinois 4.57m 15-00.00
4.57 4.72
O XXX
13 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 4.57m 15-00.00
4.57 4.72
O XXX
15 Watson, Alexander Valpo J4.57m 15-00.00
4.57 4.72
XXO XXX
15 Angle, Barclay Ole Miss J4.57m 15-00.00
4.57 4.72
XXO XXX
-- Shank, Jesse Notre Dame NH
4.57
XXX

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Minimum Measurment 6.70m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 7.58m 24-10.50
FOUL 7.58m 7.55m
2 Sears, Ventavius W Kent 7.49m 24-07.00
6.95m 7.36m 7.16m 7.38m 7.29m 7.49m
3 Smith, Korbin Unat 7.40m 24-03.50
7.01m 7.38m 7.38m 7.31m FOUL 7.40m
4 Mikell, Devyn Ind St 7.38m 24-02.50
7.13m 7.30m 7.38m 7.31m FOUL FOUL
5 McGee, Gerald Purdue 7.21m 23-08.00
7.17m FOUL FOUL 7.21m 7.20m FOUL
6 Smith, Diavonte C Mich 7.16m 23-06.00
FOUL FOUL 7.16m 6.89m FOUL 7.16m
7 Harris, Treyton Indiana J7.16m 23-06.00
7.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.02m
8 Scott, Donald Unat 7.14m 23-05.25
FOUL 7.14m FOUL
9 Herbert, Nick E Michigan 7.08m 23-02.75
6.87m 6.83m 7.08m FOUL FOUL 6.76m
10 Greene, Branden Ole Miss 7.07m 23-02.50
FOUL 7.07m 6.87m
11 Glenn, Kenny Miami Oh 7.02m 23-00.50
FOUL 7.02m FOUL
12 Schreiber, Scott Ind St 7.01m 23-00.00
6.90m FOUL 7.01m
13 Gribson, David Unat 6.99m 22-11.25
6.99m 6.66m 6.70m
14 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 6.97m 22-10.50
FOUL 6.71m 6.97m
15 Kent, Jacob SE Mo 6.96m 22-10.00
6.96m FOUL FOUL
16 Gordon, Zach SE Mo 6.95m 22-09.75
6.80m 6.92m 6.95m
17 Garrison, Matthew Purdue J6.95m 22-09.75
FOUL 6.95m FOUL
18 Cole, Grant Miami Oh 6.91m 22-08.00
6.81m FOUL 6.91m
19 Hart, Cameron E Michigan 6.83m 22-05.00
6.56m 6.80m 6.83m
20 Waldron, Zachary E Michigan 6.77m 22-02.50
FOUL FOUL 6.77m
21 Mada, Brian DePaul 6.74m 22-01.50
6.74m 6.70m FOUL
22 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame J6.74m 22-01.50
FOUL 5.09m 6.74m
23 Jackson, Kory Chicago S 6.70m 21-11.75
5.00m 6.70m FOUL
24 Robinson, Sam Butler 6.61m 21-08.25
6.61m FOUL FOUL
25 Dash, Dwayne Marquette 6.60m 21-08.00
FOUL FOUL 6.60m
26 Hinspeter, Dan Ill-Chicago 6.59m 21-07.50
6.59m FOUL FOUL
27 Harris, Connor Ole Miss 6.58m 21-07.25
FOUL 6.58m FOUL
28 McKinney, Kyle Ohio St 6.49m 21-03.50
6.49m FOUL FOUL
29 Laine, Keenon W Kent 6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m FOUL PASS
30 Moss, Peyton Ole Miss 5.90m 19-04.25
5.90m FOUL FOUL
31 McManis, Davion E Illinois 5.58m 18-03.75
5.58m FOUL FOUL
-- Boston, Rolyce N Colo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Donald Unat 16.80m 55-01.50
15.94m 16.62m 14.55m 16.42m 15.99m 16.80m
2 Davis, Troy Unat 16.65m 54-07.50
15.73m FOUL 16.06m FOUL 16.35m 16.65m
3 Parker, Rex KMSUP 16.09m 52-09.50
16.09m 15.57m FOUL FOUL 15.70m 15.82m
4 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 16.03m 52-07.25
16.03m 14.60m 15.45m FOUL 15.89m FOUL
5 Martin, Chris SE Mo 15.57m 51-01.00
15.57m FOUL 15.19m 13.98m 15.01m 15.39m
6 Gambrell, Jarred Unat 15.31m 50-02.75
14.98m 15.00m 13.72m 15.02m 14.87m 15.31m
7 Peister, Jake C Mich 15.20m 49-10.50
13.62m 14.67m 15.00m 14.91m 14.92m 15.20m
8 Mada, Brian DePaul 14.98m 49-01.75
FOUL 14.87m 14.59m 14.50m 14.98m 14.87m
9 Au, Fransisco N Colo 14.50m 47-07.00
14.50m FOUL 14.14m 14.17m 14.12m FOUL
10 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 14.21m 46-07.50
FOUL 14.21m FOUL
11 Banks, Jordan Ill-Chicago 14.04m 46-00.75
13.86m 14.04m FOUL
12 Peters, Micah E Michigan 13.90m 45-07.25
13.50m 13.90m FOUL
13 Dupree, Jayson N Colo 13.59m 44-07.00
FOUL 13.59m 13.15m
-- Tagita, Jacob N Colo FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Minimum Measurment 14.70m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 19.79m 64-11.25
ND 18.89m 18.99m ND 19.16m 19.79m
2 Demaline, Nick W Kent 18.80m 61-08.25
ND 17.87m 18.80m ND ND ND
3 Morrison, Willie Indiana 17.77m 58-03.75
17.08m 17.08m 17.56m 17.23m 17.77m ND
4 Tuufuli, Reno Iowa 17.40m 57-01.00
15.66m 17.39m ND 17.40m 17.39m ND
5 Brown, Jamar Ind St 17.28m 56-08.50
17.15m 17.15m 17.28m ND ND ND
6 Walderzak, Cole C Mich 17.21m 56-05.75
16.41m 16.86m 17.04m 16.55m 17.21m 16.35m
7 Schall, David Indiana 17.10m 56-01.25
17.10m 16.81m ND 16.78m ND ND
8 Lewis, Luke Purdue 17.02m 55-10.25
16.90m 16.84m 17.02m 16.73m 16.70m 16.97m
9 Weiler, Kevin C Mich 16.82m 55-02.25
16.82m ND ND FOUL ND ND
10 Gjokaj, Vinny Mich St 16.78m 55-00.75
16.68m 16.18m 16.78m
11 Levering, Quinn E Michigan 16.73m 54-10.75
15.96m 16.73m 16.15m
12 Williams, Keith E Michigan 16.48m 54-01.00
15.82m ND 16.48m
13 Norman, Riley Mich St 16.45m 53-11.75
16.41m 16.45m ND
14 Hierholzer, Mike E Michigan 16.36m 53-08.25
15.53m 15.26m 16.36m
15 Schauer, Michael Mich St 16.27m 53-04.50
16.27m ND 15.92m
16 Vollet, Andrew Miami Oh 16.23m 53-03.00
15.56m 16.23m ND
17 Kessler, Adam E Illinois 15.97m 52-04.75
15.97m ND 15.89m
18 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 15.90m 52-02.00
15.90m ND ND
19 Kittridge, Riley E Illinois 15.78m 51-09.25
15.78m ND ND
20 Hedge, Kyle DePaul 15.63m 51-03.50
15.63m 14.87m ND
21 Glass, Jacob Ill St 15.45m 50-08.25
14.67m 15.28m 15.45m
22 Purcilly, Zach E Michigan 15.30m 50-02.50
14.64m 15.30m 15.11m
23 Laconi, Vince Ind St 15.26m 50-00.75
15.22m 15.26m ND
24 Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame 14.64m 48-00.50
14.64m FOUL ND
25 Schaufelberger, Adam Ill St 14.63m 48-00.00
14.63m ND ND
26 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 14.20m 46-07.25
14.20m ND ND
27 Walker, Jason SE Mo 14.00m 45-11.25
ND ND 14.00m
28 Zagurski, Stephen SE Mo 13.22m 43-04.50
ND ND 13.22m
29 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m ND ND
30 Kincade, Jack Ohio St 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m ND ND
-- Conway, Kevin Ole Miss ND
ND ND ND
-- Saporiti, Christian Ill-Chicago ND
ND ND ND
-- Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul FOUL
ND ND FOUL

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Top 9 advance to finals
Minimum Measurment 16.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 23.27m 76-04.25
22.59m 22.27m ND 23.07m 23.12m 23.27m
2 Walderzak, Cole C Mich 21.20m 69-06.75
20.60m 21.20m 20.63m 19.94m 20.58m 20.59m
3 Gjokaj, Vinny Mich St 21.05m 69-00.75
20.87m ND 21.05m ND ND 20.74m
4 Jones, Anthony E Michigan 20.86m 68-05.25
ND 20.60m 20.86m 20.47m ND ND
5 McGuigan, Dempsey Ole Miss 20.46m 67-01.50
19.16m 20.46m 19.32m ND ND ND
6 Conway, Kevin Ole Miss 20.43m 67-00.50
20.43m ND 18.75m 19.56m 19.36m 19.03m
7 Norman, Riley Mich St 20.38m 66-10.50
20.38m 20.14m ND 18.86m ND 20.12m
8 Smutz, Jacob Valpo 20.13m 66-00.50
ND 19.94m 19.32m 19.56m 20.13m ND
9 Miller, Andrew Indiana 19.65m 64-05.75
18.96m 19.65m 18.66m 19.43m ND ND
10 Banagis, Dylan C Mich 19.37m 63-06.75
19.34m 19.37m 19.32m
11 Loe, Nathan Ole Miss 19.24m 63-01.50
ND 19.24m ND
12 Kostrzewa, Connor Mich St 19.19m 62-11.50
19.19m ND 18.62m
13 Williams, Keith E Michigan 18.87m 61-11.00
18.42m 18.87m 18.46m
14 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 18.86m 61-10.50
ND 18.86m 18.84m
15 Hauser, Nick Notre Dame 18.47m 60-07.25
17.36m ND 18.47m
16 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 18.41m 60-05.00
ND 18.41m ND
17 Fricke, Caleb Purdue 18.25m 59-10.50
17.91m 18.25m ND
18 Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul 18.14m 59-06.25
18.14m 17.80m ND
19 Guzek, Andrew Valpo 17.54m 57-06.50
17.54m ND ND
20 Grayer, Elijah E Michigan 17.49m 57-04.75
17.30m 17.41m 17.49m
21 Zagurski, Stephen SE Mo 17.09m 56-01.00
ND ND 17.09m
22 Overton, Sam Ind St 16.66m 54-08.00
16.00m 16.66m 16.13m
23 Walker, Jason SE Mo 16.64m 54-07.25
16.57m ND 16.64m
24 Brown, Jamar Ind St 15.95m 52-04.00
15.35m 15.95m ND
25 Sosnowski, Chris Valpo 15.64m 51-03.75
15.18m 15.54m 15.64m
26 Wentz, Andrew E Michigan 15.35m 50-04.50
ND 15.35m ND
27 Kittridge, Riley E Illinois 15.32m 50-03.25
15.32m ND ND
28 Kessler, Adam E Illinois 14.51m 47-07.25
14.51m ND ND
29 Jimenez, Isaac DePaul 14.38m 47-02.25
14.38m 13.90m ND
-- Glass, Jacob Ill St ND
ND ND ND
-- Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame ND
ND ND ND