2016 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open

back to results

Jan. 30, 2016

2016 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Allendale, MI
Provided by Grand Valley State University


Licensed to Grand Valley State University HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mike Lints Alumni Open - 1/30/2016
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K 8.16 2/13/2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat
8.33 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
8.84 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 France, Shayla SR Unattached 8.69QPROV 2
2 Indurain, Beatriz SR Grand Valley 8.89Q 3
3 Kirchoff, Melissa SO Wis.-Milwauk 8.94Q 1
4 Simpson, Lariah JR Indiana Tech 9.11Q 4
5 Luba, Breanna SO Grand Valley 9.10q 3
6 Gast, Allison JR Ohio Norther 9.30q 4
7 Gustad, Jessica FR Unattached 9.36q 3
8 Arnouts, Madison SO Northwood (M 9.50q 3
9 Ballard, Eriona SO Indiana Tech 9.53q 1
10 George, Jalacia FR Indiana Tech 9.57 2
11 Rodgers, Kiana FR Indiana Tech 9.67 2
12 Carman, Rebecca JR Ohio Norther 9.69 3
13 Pearson, Jane SR Hope 9.70 2
14 Reynard, Hannah SO Valparaiso 9.77 4
15 Harrison, Ashley FR Concordia (C 9.82 4
16 Huff, Brenna FR Bethel (Ind. 9.83 2
17 Muse, Aamira FR Indiana Tech 9.85 2
18 Peterson, Grace SO Grand Valley 9.95 4
19 Rich, Alison SO Hope 9.95 1
20 Troemel, Emily SO Olivet Nazar 10.04 1
21 Findlay, Drew JR Northwood (M 10.13 3
22 Meier, Alex SR St. Joseph's 10.15 3
23 Miller, Michaela SO Bethel (Ind. 10.22 4
24 Wakes, Chelsey JR Bethel (Ind. 10.44 2
25 Paluszak, Danielle FR St. Joseph's 10.48 3
26 Rodenburger, Hannah FR Indiana Tech 10.56 3
27 VanderStoep, Allison FR Hope 10.91 2
28 Svestka, Abigayle FR DuPage 11.42 1
-- Nelson, Allissa JR Grand Valley SCR 1
-- Taylor, Jaquel SO Indiana Tech SCR 4
-- Torrence, Morgan JR Wis.-Milwauk SCR 4
-- Johnson, Brooke JR Grand Valley SCR 1
-- Wiggins, Tiara FR Grand Valley SCR 2
-- Franklin '14, Kalena GVALUM SCR 1
-- Bradley, Kylie JR Olivet Nazar SCR 1

Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 1/21/2012 Jeff Porter, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 7.78 2015 Sean Wells
7.89 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
8.27 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 7.86QAUTO 5
2 Woods, Deshawn JR Indiana Tech 8.25QPROV 1
3 Wells, Sean SR Grand Valley 8.27QPROV 3
4 Bailey, Shabari SO Lewis 8.46Q 2
5 Liggett, Alexander FR Grand Valley 8.54Q 4
6 Hickman, Gary SO Grand Valley 8.41q 1
7 Lentz, Dan SR Lewis 8.46q 5
8 Parsons, Caleb SR Olivet Nazar 8.57q 4
9 Connor, Steven FR DuPage 8.61q 5
10 Vandersyde, Kyle SR Northwood (M 8.68 2
11 Brinkman, Robbie SR Ohio Norther 8.72 1
12 John, Mervyn SO Lewis 8.75 3
13 Kitson, Cameron SO Bethel (Ind. 8.87 1
14 Robertson, Brock SO Lewis 8.89 3
15 Youngblood, Darius FR Unattached 8.90 5
16 Weaver, Max FR Bethel (Ind. 9.06 4
17 Presnell, Michael JR Bethel (Ind. 9.08 1
18 Amerlan, Michael SO DuPage 9.09 2
19 Arndt, Ryan JR Hope 9.15 1
20 Morrow, David FR Northwood (M 9.21 3
21 Pankov, Dylan FR Northwood (M 9.22 5
22 Fry, Josh FR Concordia (C 9.37 5
23 McLeod, Cameron FR Concordia (C 9.43 4
24 Beisel, Cameron SO Valparaiso 9.43 4
25 Iglesias Gonzalez, Rodri FR Indiana Tech 9.54 2
26 DePree, Mitchell FR Hope 9.54 3
27 Holley, Quinten FR Valparaiso 9.87 2
28 Bruni, Shane SO DuPage 10.19 1
29 Wright, Logan SO DuPage 10.60 3
30 Horn, Tyler FR Hope 11.09 4
-- Craven, Matthew SO Ohio Norther DNF 2
-- Bohler, Shawn SR Wis.-Milwauk DQ 4
-- Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi JR St. Joseph's SCR 3
-- Pozolinski, Nate JR Wis.-Milwauk SCR 2
-- Hickey, Conner FR Valparaiso SCR 1
-- Healey, Austin FR Bethel (Ind. SCR 5
-- Bandemer, Sam SO St. Francis SCR 5
-- Whitman, Ross JR Hope SCR 3
-- Midlam, Gavin FR Hope SCR 2
-- Hembrough, Joshua SR Unattached SCR 4

Event 7 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K 7.36 2/8/2013 Adella King, Indiana Tech
GVSU Rec: G 7.50 2002 Icis Charles
7.42 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
7.73 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Stennis, Chantel SR Lewis 7.70QPROV 2
2 Herron, Sarah FR Concordia (C 7.88Q 5
3 Pulliam, Cierra FR Lewis 7.93Q 3
4 Meadows, Elaina SR Northwood (M 8.02Q 4
5 Davis, D'Mya JR Grand Valley 8.05Q 1
6 Johnson, Diona JR Lewis 8.07Q 6
7 Indurain, Beatriz SR Grand Valley 7.90q 2
8 Young, Kara SO Northwood (M 7.91q 5
9 Gast, Allison JR Ohio Norther 7.99q 5
10 Magnuson, Lauren FR Wis.-Milwauk 8.00 2
11 Patton, Victoria SO Grand Valley 8.02 3
12 Newsome-Gunn, AvantÚ Unattached 8.05 4
13 Wakes, Chelsey JR Bethel (Ind. 8.09 6
14 Harper, Alisha SO Wis.-Milwauk 8.09 1
15 Holt, Cleo SR Valparaiso 8.10 2
16 Gustad, Jessica FR Unattached 8.10 4
17 Grace, Whitney SR Bethel (Ind. 8.16 5
18 Craft, Monica FR Concordia (C 8.20 3
19 Matkin, Emily FR Grand Valley 8.20 5
20 Smith, Stephanie FR Unattached 8.23 6
21 Mattson, McKenna SO Grand Valley 8.24 4
22 Karlic, Jessi FR Lewis 8.26 1
23 West, Kassidy FR St. Joseph's 8.27 3
24 DuBois, Mellissa SR Bethel (Ind. 8.28 4
25 Ellinger, Meagan JR Ohio Norther 8.31 5
26 Pennington, Taylor SO Bethel (Ind. 8.31 2
27 George, Jalacia FR Indiana Tech 8.34 1
28 Mason, LaToyah SO St. Francis 8.35 1
29 Miller, Michaela SO Bethel (Ind. 8.35 1
30 Roth, Hannah SO Bethel (Ind. 8.38 3
31 Voltaire, Kim SR Lewis 8.39 2
32 Asel-Templin, Darci SR Northwood (M 8.40 5
33 Ballard, Eriona SO Indiana Tech 8.41 2
34 Pawling, Kayla SR Bethel (Ind. 8.43 3
35 Satkiewicz, Rachel SO Hope 8.48 6
36 Mende, Heather SR Valparaiso 8.55 5
37 Lacquement, Laura SO Valparaiso 8.56 4
38 Lee, Brittany SR Ohio Norther 8.59 1
39 Gunderson, Mishayla SO Concordia (C 8.62 1
40 Angus, Carmen SO Ohio Norther 8.62 6
41 Huff, Brenna FR Bethel (Ind. 8.66 2
42 Lambert, Alexis JR St. Francis 8.71 6
43 Knight, Leeanna SO St. Joseph's 8.72 4
44 Potgiesser, Hope FR Hope 8.75 3
45 Rodenburger, Hannah FR Indiana Tech 8.92 4
46 Smith, Akia SO Hope 8.96 2
47 Santos, Bryzena SO Wis.-Milwauk 9.00 3
48 Messerly, Joanna JR Ohio Norther 9.30 4
-- Schultz, Sierra JR Hope SCR 6
-- Wiggins, Tiara FR Grand Valley SCR 6
-- Muse, Aamira FR Indiana Tech SCR 5

Event 8 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
KellyTurfRec: K 6.55 2/21/2014 Adam Harris, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 6.83 2002 Scott Mackey
6.74 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
6.90 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 6.95Q 5
2 Bright-Mitchell, Lawson FR Grand Valley 6.97Q 7
3 Broaden, John SR Indiana Tech 6.99Q 1
4 Daley, Sanjay JR St. Joseph's 7.02Q 4
5 Guilfoyle, Weston SO Wis.-Milwauk 7.06Q 6
6 Duncan, Jordan SO St. Francis 7.13Q 2
7 Parks, Aaron SR Wis.-Milwauk 7.22Q 3
8 Lollis, Jeru FR Valparaiso 7.09q 4
9 Harris-Samuels, Delano JR Olivet Nazar 7.11q 1
10 James, Nick JR Unattached 7.12 7
11 Jones, Kenny FR Unattached 7.12 1
12 Wilchcombe, Jeremy SR Northwood (M 7.13 5
13 Mitchell, Jamique FR Bethel (Ind. 7.16 6
14 Lee, Montre FR Robert Morri 7.20 7
15 Jean-Paul, Isaac SR Lewis 7.22 2
16 Owens, Ricky SO DuPage 7.23 4
17 Freeman, Justin FR Hope 7.24 4
18 Franze, Anthony JR Valparaiso 7.24 6
19 Nutt, Vashon SO Northwood (M 7.24 5
20 Butler, Alvy FR Olivet Nazar 7.25 1
21 Sampson, James SO Valparaiso 7.25 5
22 Keith, Kyonn SO St. Xavier 7.26 5
23 Fisher, Jojuan SR Ohio Norther 7.26 4
24 Bruni, Shane SO DuPage 7.27 7
25 Turner, DeNorris SR Ohio Norther 7.28 7
26 Cobb, Donte FR St. Francis 7.31 7
27 Hodgson, Jalen SR Northwood (M 7.32 1
28 Giovannelli, Michael SO St. Francis 7.33 1
29 Holesinger, Bryce SO Lewis 7.34 3
30 Bailey, Richmond FR Olivet Nazar 7.35 4
31 Norman, Malik SR St. Francis 7.35 3
32 Hommer, Matthew JR Ohio Norther 7.37 7
33 Marois, Boone SR Hope 7.39 3
34 Liggett, Alexander FR Grand Valley 7.41 3
35 Constantine, Brent JR Concordia (C 7.44 6
36 Barron, Shane FR Northwood (M 7.44 3
37 Clark Jr., Aaron FR Valparaiso 7.46 7
38 Krugh, Nicholas FR Ohio Norther 7.47 5
39 Jasper, Alex FR DuPage 7.51 2
40 Borja, Andrew FR Unattached 7.52 4
41 Washington, Luke JR Hope 7.53 6
42 Presnell, Michael JR Bethel (Ind. 7.56 7
43 Youngblood, Darius FR Unattached 7.57 1
44 Saunders, Malik FR Lewis 7.57 6
45 Hietpas, Scott FR Wis.-Milwauk 7.59 2
46 Pineiro, Francisco JR St. Joseph's 7.59 5
47 Weaver, Max FR Bethel (Ind. 7.61 5
48 Woodard, Josh FR St. Francis 7.64 3
49 Kennedy, Jordan FR Robert Morri 7.65 4
50 Biondo, David FR St. Francis 7.66 2
51 Burley, Justice FR Hope 7.66 2
52 Thompson, Phil SO St. Joseph's 7.69 2
53 Heintzleman, Chaz SO St. Francis 7.81 6
54 Wright, Logan SO DuPage 7.94 5
55 Williamson, Antonio FR Robert Morri 7.96 3
56 Klein, Colton JR Bethel (Ind. 8.22 1
-- Swain, Tyjuan SO DuPage SCR 1
-- Healey, Austin FR Bethel (Ind. SCR 6
-- Brundige, Colby FR Northwood (M SCR 6
-- Nwosu, Nkemjika SO DuPage SCR 2
-- Holley, Quinten FR Valparaiso SCR 4
-- Bracero, Jason SR Bethel (Ind. SCR 3

Event 3 Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15:42.31 12/4/2015 Nicole Sifuentes, Saucony
GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28 2012 Rachel Patterson
16:35.00 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
17:28.78 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
1 Odle, Emily SR Indianapolis 17:34.94 10
2 Arquette, Lauren ARyouQUETTEi 17:57.73 8
3 Ray, Sarah JR Olivet Nazar 18:00.33 6
4 Strohbehn, Lauren JR Calvin 18:04.27 5
5 Anich, Allison JR Wis.-Milwauk 18:07.91 4
6 Gaffner, Hope SR Calvin 18:16.20 3
7 Stock, Julia SR Hope 18:22.22 2
8 Hernandez, Brenda FR Wis.-Milwauk 18:29.37 1
9 Faulks, Alyssa SR Olivet Nazar 18:53.03
10 Aslakson, Donna SR St. Francis 18:58.49
11 Soper, Elizabeth JR Olivet Nazar 19:01.09
12 Ball, Gracie JR St. Francis 19:06.76
13 Dugan, Shannon FR Wis.-Milwauk 19:12.79
14 Marchese, Geneviev JR Ohio Norther 19:16.42
15 Sorg, Margaret SR Ohio Norther 19:18.11
16 Baumann, Ashlie FR Ohio Norther 19:22.63
17 Maier, Nicole JR St. Xavier 19:39.97
18 Couch, Sydney SO Olivet Nazar 20:11.17
19 Stayton, Rebekah SR Bethel (Ind. 20:14.56
20 Correa, Courtney JR St. Xavier 20:42.84
21 Johnson, Mallory SO St. Francis 20:47.92
22 Myers, Kristina FR Ohio Norther 21:07.58
23 Espinoza, Celine FR St. Francis 21:29.38
24 Giessler, Paige JR Ohio Norther 21:37.40
-- Frazee, Alissa JR Hope SCR

Event 4 Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 13:56.66 12/4/2015 Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24 2006 Nate Peck
14:04.40 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
14:44.96 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cushman, Alex SR Indianapolis 14:58.15 1 10
2 Hemmelgarn, Aaren JR Ohio Norther 15:05.79 1 8
3 Kramer, Jordan JR Calvin 15:08.00 1 6
4 Creger, Dylan SR Olivet Nazar 15:09.47 1 5
5 Paikowski, Vince JR Wis.-Milwauk 15:12.92 1 4
6 Santillo, Joey JR St. Francis 15:22.07 1 3
7 De Jong, Mark SO Calvin 15:25.22 1 2
8 Brooks, Matt FR Wis.-Milwauk 15:28.11 1 1
9 Schueller, Adam SR Wis.-Milwauk 15:28.39 1
10 Wymer, Eric SR Ohio Norther 15:33.84 1
11 Ceballos, Gabe FR St. Francis 15:39.20 1
12 Wilder, Stephen SR St. Francis 15:40.43 1
13 Gordon, Cully JR Ohio Norther 15:40.90 1
14 Hernandez, Mateo SO St. Francis 15:42.94 1
15 Fitzgerald, Jake SO St. Francis 15:45.02 1
16 Hobbs, Marcus SR Indiana Tech 15:46.87 1
17 Annis, Jordan JR Bethel (Ind. 15:47.36 1
18 Newstat, Stu Lake Forest 15:52.92 2
19 Boyd, Samuel SO Ohio Norther 15:53.76 1
20 Huddleston, Willia SR Ohio Norther 15:54.94 1
21 Hulliberger, Zach SO Olivet Nazar 15:55.37 1
22 Wherry, Jonathan SR Ohio Norther 15:56.35 2
23 Barrett, Lane JR St. Joseph's 15:59.03 2
24 Frank, Anthony SO Indiana Tech 15:59.20 1
25 Fujioka '06, Natha GVALUM 16:01.46 2
26 Borger, Nicholas SO Olivet Nazar 16:05.48 1
27 Villanueva, Jorge FR Lake Forest 16:07.32 2
28 Walbott, Jarrett SO Bethel (Ind. 16:11.39 2
29 Schulze, Spencer FR Ohio Norther 16:14.11 2
30 Kimble, Nate SR Indiana Tech 16:14.28 2
31 Rolain, Matthew SR Hope 16:22.82 2
32 Homecgoy, Steven FR St. Francis 16:23.86 2
33 Klebenow, Billy SR St. Francis 16:24.26 1
34 Ivins, Brandon SR St. Francis 16:28.84 2
35 Cooper, Alex FR St. Francis 16:37.12 2
36 Hardin, Kevin SR St. Francis 16:43.74 2
37 Auman, Steve JR Lake Forest 16:46.64 2
38 Wiersma, Collin SO Bethel (Ind. 16:57.32 2
39 Solis, Victor SR St. Xavier 17:04.34 1
40 Santillo, Chirs JR St. Francis 17:10.40 2
41 Potter, Michael SR Ohio Norther 17:16.39 2
42 Black, Matt FR Lake Forest 17:50.14 2
43 Fraker, Logan FR DuPage 17:57.32 2
44 Diaz, Ivan FR St. Xavier 18:01.93 2
-- Hanlon, Kevin SR St. Francis SCR 2
-- Dominello, Dylan JR Indiana Tech SCR 2

Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66 1/21/2012 Jeff Porter, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 7.78 2015 Sean Wells
7.89 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
8.27 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 7.74 AUTO 10
2 Wells, Sean SR Grand Valley 7.93 PROV 8
3 Lentz, Dan SR Lewis 8.28 6
4 Bailey, Shabari SO Lewis 8.32 5
5 Connor, Steven FR DuPage 8.51 4
6 Hickman, Gary SO Grand Valley 8.52 3
7 Liggett, Alexander FR Grand Valley 8.60 2
8 Parsons, Caleb SR Olivet Nazar 8.61 1
-- Woods, Deshawn JR Indiana Tech DNF

Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8.16 2/13/2010 Tiffany Ofili, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 8.29 2009 Candice Wheat
8.33 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
8.84 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Indurain, Beatriz SR Grand Valley 8.67 PROV 10
2 France, Shayla SR Unattached 8.72 PROV 8
3 Kirchoff, Melissa SO Wis.-Milwauk 8.86 6
4 Luba, Breanna SO Grand Valley 9.09 5
5 Ballard, Eriona SO Indiana Tech 9.09 4
6 Gast, Allison JR Ohio Norther 9.16 3
7 Gustad, Jessica FR Unattached 9.38 2
8 Arnouts, Madison SO Northwood (M 9.73 1
-- Simpson, Lariah JR Indiana Tech DNF

Event 8 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.55 2/21/2014 Adam Harris, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 6.83 2002 Scott Mackey
6.74 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
6.90 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Porter, Jeff Nike 6.85 PROV 10
2 Bright-Mitchell, L FR Grand Valley 6.87 PROV 8
3 Broaden, John SR Indiana Tech 6.95 6
4 Daley, Sanjay JR St. Joseph's 6.96 5
5 Lollis, Jeru FR Valparaiso 6.99 4
6 Guilfoyle, Weston SO Wis.-Milwauk 7.03 3
7 Duncan, Jordan SO St. Francis 7.07 2
8 Harris-Samuels, De JR Olivet Nazar 7.10 1
9 Parks, Aaron SR Wis.-Milwauk 7.18

Event 7 Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.36 2/8/2013 Adella King, Indiana Tech
GVSU Rec: G 7.50 2002 Icis Charles
7.42 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
7.73 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Stennis, Chantel SR Lewis 7.60 PROV 10
2 Indurain, Beatriz SR Grand Valley 7.83 8
3 Young, Kara SO Northwood (M 7.88 6
4 Meadows, Elaina SR Northwood (M 7.90 5
5 Herron, Sarah FR Concordia (C 7.92 4
6 Gast, Allison JR Ohio Norther 7.96 3
7 Johnson, Diona JR Lewis 8.01 2
8 Pulliam, Cierra FR Lewis 8.04 1
9 Davis, D'Mya JR Grand Valley 8.14

Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28 1/31/2015 Leah O'Connor, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 4:43.31 2011 Monica Kinney
4:49.69 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
5:00.30 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Rauch, Tiffany SR Indiana Tech 5:01.67 1 10
2 Bendewald, Rachel SO Grand Valley 5:04.26 1 8
3 Bell, Ashley SR Concordia (C 5:05.24 1 6
4 Crouch, Abby FR Unattached 5:08.86 1 5
5 Johnson, Brooke SR St. Francis 5:09.37 1 4
6 Knott, Ashlee SO St. Francis 5:11.50 1 3
7 Lopez, Lesley SO St. Francis 5:11.57 1 2
8 Smith, Taylor SR Grand Valley 5:12.07 1 1
9 McCutchen, Rebekah SR Ohio Norther 5:16.07 1
10 Neumar, Sarah FR Hope 5:16.17 1
11 Sanchez, Vanessa FR Grand Valley 5:17.21 1
12 Clausen, Dana SR Unattached 5:19.75 1
13 Jameson, Brooke SR Wis.-Milwauk 5:20.78 1
14 Kostielney, Mary FR Grand Valley 5:24.85 1
15 Thiede, Nikki SO St. Joseph's 5:25.39 2
16 Warner, Ashley JR Hope 5:27.15 2
17 Macias, Jocelyn FR Concordia (C 5:32.38 2
18 Reinhard, Jamie SR Bethel (Ind. 5:32.69 1
19 Guttilla, Alexis SO Hope 5:38.57 3
20 Lohrstorfer, Maria JR Hope 5:39.23 3
21 Best, Ellie FR Hope 5:42.45 2
22 Salas, Gabby SR Bethel (Ind. 5:42.77 2
23 Barron, Jasmine SR Concordia (C 5:44.00 2
24 Wittmayer, Jess FR St. Xavier 5:44.94 3
25 Newton, Bethany FR Concordia (C 5:44.94 2
26 Rice, Kayla SO St. Francis 5:47.07 2
27 Rouch, Morgan JR Ohio Norther 5:50.62 3
28 Fox, Michaela FR Ohio Norther 5:52.05 2
29 Godwin, Kristen SO Hope 5:57.51 3
30 Fawcett, Breann SO Bethel (Ind. 5:59.69 2
31 Murdoch, Emily FR Northwood (M 6:01.27 2
32 Gercak, Kayla FR Hope 6:01.89 2
33 Martin, Elizabeth JR Ohio Norther 6:10.36 3
34 Frazee, Alissa JR Hope 6:16.54 2
35 Ibarra, Celeste FR Robert Morri 6:20.69 3
36 Pepple, Gabrielle SO St. Joseph's 7:19.67 3
-- Strang, Sydney SO St. Joseph's SCR 2
-- Couwenhoven, Abby FR Hope SCR 2
-- Govier, Mackenzie SR Hope SCR 3
-- Utting, Allie SO Hope SCR 2
-- Campbell, Caitlyn SR Hope SCR 3
-- Herrmann, Erin JR Hope SCR 1

Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46 2/8/2013 Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55 2006 Nate Peck
4:03.36 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
4:12.43 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Waterman, Jake Unattached 4:12.36 PROV 1 10
2 Renner, Joe FR Unattached 4:13.57 1 8
3 Domagalski, Jacob FR Unattached 4:16.75 1 6
4 Widner, Zacchaeus Playmakers 4:16.89 1 5
5 Eurton, Brian JR St. Joseph's 4:17.28 1 4
6 Wilkins, Mitchell JR Grand Valley 4:17.93 1 3
7 Blaylock, Brian SO St. Francis 4:19.18 1 2
8 McVey, Ian FR Ohio Norther 4:20.59 1 1
9 Bruni, Gerrit SR Wis.-Milwauk 4:20.87 1
10 Drake, Caleb SO Olivet Nazar 4:21.75 1
11 Meitler, Jeff SR Calvin 4:22.33 1
12 Jones, Keenan FR Unattached 4:22.57 1
13 Runyan, Luke SO Indiana Tech 4:23.92 2
14 Gomez, Alberto FR Unattached 4:23.92 1
15 Thorpe, Simon FR Grand Valley 4:25.17 2
16 Oram, Matt SR Calvin 4:26.67 2
17 Henning, Jordan SR Unattached 4:27.66 2
18 Harden, Andrew JR Ohio Norther 4:27.89 1
19 Butler, Sam FR Grand Valley 4:28.00 2
20 Fiene, Nicholas FR Olivet Nazar 4:28.91 1
21 Mejia, Miguel SR Concordia (C 4:29.05 2
22 Milbocker, Ronald SR Olivet Nazar 4:29.77 2
23 DiMatteo, Rocco JR Lake Forest 4:32.36 2
24 Arnold, Tyler FR Concordia (C 4:32.86 2
25 Hartstang, Nick Unattached 4:33.09 2
26 Hohlman, Robert JR Calvin 4:33.22 3
27 Lunney, Alec SO Ohio Norther 4:34.06 3
28 Anderson, Kyle SR Hope 4:34.44 2
29 Herrmann, Colin FR Unattached 4:34.70 2
30 Kalthoff, Andrew FR Hope 4:35.26 3
31 Thornton, CJ FR Bethel (Ind. 4:38.21 2
32 Holman, Ryan FR Hope 4:39.42 3
33 Bedaso, Wayu FR Wis.-Milwauk 4:39.51 2
34 Ray, Alexander JR St. Xavier 4:41.08 3
35 Molenaar, Alek SR Hope 4:42.39 3
36 Baker, Jayson FR Concordia (C 4:44.00 3
37 Wilson, Alphonse FR Lake Forest 4:44.24 3
38 Santillo, Anthony JR St. Francis 4:44.48 3
39 Ross, Noah FR Bethel (Ind. 4:45.66 3
40 Kaufmann, Nick SR Northwood (M 4:48.09 3
41 Barton, Sam FR Lake Forest 4:49.04 3
42 Solis, Dominic FR Ohio Norther 4:53.12 3
43 Johnson, Nicholas FR Hope 4:54.20 3
44 Trejo, Shawn FR Concordia (C 4:54.39 2
45 Timperman, Peter SO Hope 4:55.69 3
46 Van Heukelum, Juli FR DuPage 4:57.64 3
47 Loughlin, Scott SO Northwood (M 4:59.39 3
48 McGrath, Brendan FR St. Francis 5:03.38 3
49 Elluru, Austin SR Hope 5:04.60 3
50 Shaughnessy, Jason FR DuPage 5:05.23 3
51 McMillan, Terry FR Wis.-Milwauk 5:07.70 1
52 Grazier, Nick FR DuPage 5:25.80 3
-- Cushman, Alex SR Indianapolis SCR 2
-- Casey, Kameron SR Indianapolis SCR 2

Event 11 Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19 2/11/2011 Valerie Brown, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 55.46 2010 Kayla Vallar
54.50 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
57.11 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Stennis, Chantel SR Lewis 55.43 PROV 1 10
2 Dantzler, Skylar JR Grand Valley 57.34 1 8
3 Puente, Eskolunbe JR Grand Valley 57.59 1 6
4 Wilson, April JR Indiana Tech 57.71 2 5
5 Novacek, Kate JR Wis.-Milwauk 58.10 1 4
6 Bax, Devyn FR Unattached 58.21 2 3
7 O'Connell, Jessica SO Grand Valley 58.24 2 2
8 Hicks, Kylie SO Grand Valley 58.24 2 1
9 Okonkwo, Anuli SR Wis.-Milwauk 58.75 1
10 Moody, Ayanna FR Indiana Tech 58.91 3
11 Goacher, Jennifer SR Concordia (C 59.36 3
12 Reynard, Hannah SO Valparaiso 1:00.29 3
13 Cox, Jennifer FR Olivet Nazar 1:00.44 4
14 Satkiewicz, Rachel SO Hope 1:00.65 4
15 Cross, Cortney JR Lewis 1:00.77 4
16 Mosler, Michelle JR Ohio Norther 1:01.12 5
17 Sampson, Salix FR Unattached 1:01.14 3
18 Johnson, Heather FR Grand Valley 1:01.15 4
19 Philson, Jenna FR Olivet Nazar 1:01.47 5
20 Taylor, Brianna FR Concordia (C 1:02.11 4
21 Rodgers, Kiana FR Indiana Tech 1:02.72 6
22 Fisher, Taylor FR Ohio Norther 1:03.96 6
23 Meier, Alex SR St. Joseph's 1:04.02 6
24 McGee, Tiarra SR Lewis 1:04.11 5
25 Lawson, Taneka SR Olivet Nazar 1:04.54 3
26 Chamberlin, Abigai FR Olivet Nazar 1:04.59 6
27 Baylor, Allison SO Valparaiso 1:04.67 5
28 Lambert, Alexis JR St. Francis 1:04.71 6
29 Ardnt, Lindsey FR Valparaiso 1:04.86 6
30 Korte, Jessica FR Hope 1:04.87 7
31 VanderStoep, Allis FR Hope 1:04.96 7
32 Koronkiewicz, Rach JR St. Xavier 1:09.51 5
33 Flak, Kristina SO Ohio Norther 1:09.57 7
34 Paluszak, Danielle FR St. Joseph's 1:09.78 7
-- Terry, Brittany SR Grand Valley SCR 2
-- Gouwens, Kara FR Bethel (Ind. SCR 7
-- Diaz, Brenda FR Robert Morri SCR 7
-- Mason, LaToyah SO St. Francis SCR 5

Event 12 Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 46.76 12/4/2015 Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 48.04 2014 Nathaniel Hammersmith
47.30 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
48.78 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Edwards III, Harri SR Indiana Tech 47.35 PROV 1 10
2 Johnson, Marquis SR Wis.-Milwauk 47.38 PROV 1 8
3 Wilson, Chris SO Lewis 48.97 1 6
4 Williams, Xavier FR Indiana Tech 49.30 3 5
5 Thompson, Tray SR Northwood (M 49.35 3 4
6 Best, Alvin SO Olivet Nazar 49.41 1 3
7 Malcolm, Demar JR St. Joseph's 49.63 2 2
8 Becker, Kyle SO Wis.-Milwauk 49.64 1 1
9 Capers, Thomas FR Grand Valley 49.93 2
10 O'Brien, Zakry JR Grand Valley 50.05 2
11 Johnson, Davontae SR Wis.-Milwauk 50.18 2
12 Warner, Gregory FR Concordia (C 50.55 3
13 Bohler, Shawn SR Wis.-Milwauk 50.66 3
14 Vinhal, Ryan SO Wis.-Milwauk 50.70 3
15 Robertson, Brock SO Lewis 50.71 4
16 Koss, Taylor JR Wis.-Milwauk 50.81 2
17 Gonzalez, Jesus SR Lewis 50.99 3
18 King, John SO Northwood (M 51.07 2
19 Rupe, Christian SR Ohio Norther 51.30 4
20 Brass, Devyn FR Unattached 51.96 5
21 Emert, Brandon SO Ohio Norther 52.06 5
22 Dotts, Nathan FR Valparaiso 52.11 4
23 Gieger, Kiente JR St. Joseph's 52.31 4
24 Karg, Conner SO Ohio Norther 52.32 5
25 Yonker, Joshua FR Valparaiso 52.49 6
26 Sutton, Randy FR Lewis 52.55 5
27 Harris, Jonathan FR Unattached 52.81 4
28 Cobb, Donte FR St. Francis 53.42 7
29 Quella, Ben FR Northwood (M 53.70 6
30 Peterson, Luke FR Calvin 53.88 5
31 Miller, Kyle FR Unattached 54.00 7
32 Davis, Joey SR Northwood (M 54.06 6
33 Midlam, Gavin FR Hope 54.09 5
34 Medina, Richard JR Hope 54.10 6
35 Melancon, Marcus FR St. Francis 54.52 8
36 Prochno, Matt SO Bethel (Ind. 54.77 7
37 Phillips, Jordan SO St. Joseph's 55.05 9
38 Gibbons, Tucker FR Hope 55.68 7
39 Heintzleman, Chaz SO St. Francis 56.54 8
40 Zwane, Sabelo SO Lake Forest 56.72 9
41 Bernal, Al JR St. Xavier 56.98 8
42 Linares, Anthony FR Unattached 57.03 9
43 Houston, Anthony SR Bethel (Ind. 57.06 9
44 Briggs, Corey FR Ohio Norther 57.19 8
45 Lunderberg, David SR Hope 59.19 8
46 Shaw, Nicholai FR Hope 1:03.37 9
-- Schieldt, Murry SR Bethel (Ind. SCR 8
-- Ip, Eddie FR Hope SCR 7
-- Stjepic, Sergej JR St. Joseph's SCR 9
-- Arndt, Ryan JR Hope SCR 6
-- Duncan, Jordan SO St. Francis SCR 6
-- Bandemer, Sam SO St. Francis SCR 7
-- Van, Tommie SO DuPage SCR 4

Event 13 Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.47 2/13/2015 Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory
GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20 2014 Lisa Galasso
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Breeden, Aurora FR Lewis 1:39.06 10
2 Rodriguez, Daryll SR St. Francis 1:39.22 8
3 Hoefle, Allison SO Bethel (Ind. 1:46.44 6
4 Nepote, Nicole JR Lewis 1:47.34 5
5 Renison, Haley SO Lewis 1:47.94 4
6 Widder, Hailey FR Olivet Nazar 1:48.15 3
7 Wigal, Janelle SO Valparaiso 1:48.94 2
-- Svestka, Abigayle FR DuPage SCR

Event 14 Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14 11/30/2012 Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)
GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77 2009 Todd Schuster
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hester, John SR Indiana Tech 1:18.03 1 10
2 Marrow, Devon JR Indiana Tech 1:18.89 1 8
3 Springer, Gairy FR Indiana Tech 1:18.98 1 6
4 Woods, Deshawn JR Indiana Tech 1:19.11 1 5
5 Chapman, Peyton Unattached 1:24.65 1 4
6 Moses, Alex JR Bethel (Ind. 1:25.83 2 3
7 Mann, Jeremy SO Bethel (Ind. 1:25.85 2 2
8 Oliva, Matt SO Olivet Nazar 1:26.72 2 1
9 Alexander, Jalen FR Bethel (Ind. 1:27.02 2
10 DiMatteo, Rocco JR Lake Forest 1:27.16 3
11 Satoski, Owen FR Valparaiso 1:27.81 3
12 Pankov, Dylan FR Northwood (M 1:28.42 3
13 Fry, Josh FR Concordia (C 1:28.50 3
14 Couch, Brenten FR Olivet Nazar 1:28.89 3
15 Kissinger, Seth SO Bethel (Ind. 1:29.60 3
16 Darby, James FR Bethel (Ind. 1:30.29 2
17 Connor, Steven FR DuPage 1:31.04 1
18 McLeod, Cameron FR Concordia (C 1:36.58 3
-- Longley, Griffin FR Bethel (Ind. SCR 3
-- Augustine, Johnathon FR DuPage SCR 2

Event 15 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79 2/11/2011 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75 2003 Steph Kuhlman
2:09.81 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
2:15.44 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Richards, Emily SO Ohio Norther 2:12.65 PROV 1 10
2 Shaheen, Katie SR Grand Valley 2:13.84 PROV 1 8
3 Walters, Rachel FR Grand Valley 2:14.27 PROV 1 6
4 Mead, Zoe SO Lewis 2:14.86 PROV 1 5
5 Nelson, Natalie SR Grand Valley 2:15.27 PROV 1 4
6 Ludge, Allie FR Unattached 2:15.64 1 3
7 McLaughlin, Marta FR Grand Valley 2:17.64 1 2
8 Boss, Caroline SO Calvin 2:18.32 1 1
9 Veneklase, Alli XS Energy 2:18.41 1
10 Fisher, Meagan JR Bethel (Ind. 2:18.88 2
11 Laabs, Jessica SO Wis.-Milwauk 2:19.63 2
12 Johnson, Leah SO Wis.-Milwauk 2:20.50 2
13 Van Thiel, Becky FR Wis.-Milwauk 2:21.18 2
14 Hohn, Nicole FR Wis.-Milwauk 2:21.23 2
15 Watkins, Nicole JR St. Xavier 2:21.50 4
16 Crosson, Catherine SO St. Francis 2:21.54 3
17 Villani, Aleena FR Wis.-Milwauk 2:21.95 3
18 Anderson, Austin JR Wis.-Milwauk 2:21.98 2
19 Burnup, Carly FR Grand Valley 2:22.00 3
20 Peters, Lauren FR Wis.-Milwauk 2:22.12 2
21 Beezhold, Alexa SO Olivet Nazar 2:22.39 3
22 McKenna, Jennifer JR Northwood (M 2:23.01 3
23 Bendewald, Rachel SO Grand Valley 2:23.45 2
24 Lafemina, Angelica JR Olivet Nazar 2:23.79 3
25 Huber, Nicole JR Ohio Norther 2:24.61 4
26 Neumar, Sarah FR Hope 2:25.38 4
27 Barla, Justine FR Grand Valley 2:25.65 4
28 Streahle, Emily SR Indiana Tech 2:26.57 4
29 Vihnanek, Emily JR Lewis 2:27.27 5
30 Holm, Andrea JR Lewis 2:28.58 3
31 Stokes, Deandra FR St. Xavier 2:28.71 5
32 Ropski, Emma JR Hope 2:28.72 4
33 Warner, Ashley JR Hope 2:28.84 4
34 Hosey, Justice JR Indiana Tech 2:28.96 3
35 Ewing, Avery FR Ohio Norther 2:31.00 5
36 Best, Ellie FR Hope 2:31.89 6
37 Biddle, Madeline JR St. Joseph's 2:32.00 5
38 Guttilla, Alexis SO Hope 2:32.47 6
39 Macias, Jocelyn FR Concordia (C 2:33.12 5
40 Staufer, Emily FR Lake Forest 2:33.19 5
41 Reinhart, Jocelyn FR Ohio Norther 2:34.57 6
42 Salas, Gabby SR Bethel (Ind. 2:35.32 6
43 Newton, Bethany FR Concordia (C 2:35.49 5
44 Lohrstorfer, Maria JR Hope 2:35.77 5
45 Boyle, Allison SR St. Joseph's 2:36.77 4
46 Barron, Jasmine SR Concordia (C 2:38.37 6
47 Fawcett, Breann SO Bethel (Ind. 2:39.04 6
48 Dykhouse, Lydia SO Bethel (Ind. 2:39.10 6
49 Kostielney, Mary FR Grand Valley 2:39.30 5
50 Godwin, Kristen SO Hope 2:40.09 6
51 Kraft, Renee JR Ohio Norther 2:50.36 6
-- True, Kourtney FR Bethel (Ind. SCR 6
-- Smith, Taylor SR Grand Valley SCR 3
-- Webb, Rachael JR Hope SCR 2
-- Herrmann, Erin JR Hope SCR 4

Event 16 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.52 2/14/2014 Drew Windle, Ashland
GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05 2014 Ethan Barnes
1:49.24 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
1:53.63 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jordan II, Craig 7 Unattached 1:52.88 PROV 2 10
2 Molinaro, Matt SO Ohio Norther 1:54.19 1 8
3 Jemilo, Matt SR Lewis 1:54.31 1 6
4 Blackwell, Robert SR Concordia (C 1:54.68 1 5
5 Miranda, Sergio JR Lewis 1:55.25 1 4
6 Wiafe, Rexford SR St. Xavier 1:55.64 1 3
7 Porter, Chaz JR Grand Valley 1:56.01 2 2
8 Principato, John SO St. Francis 1:56.41 2 1
9 Beckham, Devonta FR Indiana Tech 1:56.43 2
10 Walters, Tyler FR Unattached 1:56.58 2
11 Jones, David FR Grand Valley 1:56.75 3
12 Sanchez, Aaron SO St. Francis 1:56.88 2
13 Hoffmeyer, Torben JR Grand Valley 1:56.90 1
14 Widner, Zacchaeus Playmakers 1:57.13 1
15 Sustachek, Tony SR Wis.-Milwauk 1:57.33 1
16 Tobias, Misael SO St. Francis 1:57.82 2
17 Jeninga, James FR Calvin 1:58.01 3
18 Brassard, Jeremy FR Olivet Nazar 1:58.23 3
19 Jones, Cameron SO Hope 1:58.57 3
20 Keller, Joel SR Indianapolis 1:58.58 3
21 Waterman, Jake Unattached 1:58.59 2
22 Larkin, Ryan FR Olivet Nazar 1:59.12 3
23 Sowa, Daniel SR Ohio Norther 1:59.17 3
24 Schmidt, Reed SR Wis.-Milwauk 1:59.75 1
25 Salomon, Nicholas SO Hope 1:59.93 3
26 Zavala, Chris FR St. Francis 1:59.94 3
27 McKee, Ian JR Ohio Norther 2:00.45 3
28 Pleitez, David FR Concordia (C 2:01.72 4
29 Harris, Grant JR Northwood (M 2:01.96 3
30 Horner, Jace FR St. Joseph's 2:02.53 5
31 Binder, Prescott FR Hope 2:02.98 4
32 Vermeulen, Hendrik SO Calvin 2:03.59 4
33 Aldana, Christian FR Lake Forest 2:03.85 4
34 Molenaar, Alek SR Hope 2:03.91 6
35 Dueck, Drew FR Wis.-Milwauk 2:03.94 4
36 Van Dyk, Josh FR Calvin 2:04.16 6
37 Henkel, William JR Hope 2:04.23 4
38 Costello, Nathan SO St. Francis 2:04.29 4
39 Nader, Alex FR Valparaiso 2:04.78 4
40 Schussler, Thomas FR Valparaiso 2:05.56 5
41 Anderson, Kyle SR Hope 2:06.09 4
42 Thornton, CJ FR Bethel (Ind. 2:06.52 5
43 Timperman, Peter SO Hope 2:07.16 5
44 Kalthoff, Andrew FR Hope 2:07.49 6
45 Davenport, Auston FR Ohio Norther 2:07.83 6
46 Madison, Benjamin FR Hope 2:07.86 6
47 Neff, Taylor SO Bethel (Ind. 2:08.32 5
48 Wood, Alexander FR Ohio Norther 2:08.73 6
49 Manda, Mark FR St. Joseph's 2:09.12 5
50 Skwarcan, Nick FR St. Joseph's 2:09.35 6
51 Perry, Logan SO Ohio Norther 2:09.46 6
52 Van Heukelum, Juli FR DuPage 2:09.49 5
53 Fisher, Chase FR St. Xavier 2:10.90 6
54 Arnold, Nicholas Unattached 2:10.95 5
55 Baker, Jayson FR Concordia (C 2:10.99 4
56 Yax, Nathan SO Northwood (M 2:12.07 5
57 Iglesias Gonzalez, FR Indiana Tech 2:15.45 6
58 Shaughnessy, Jason FR DuPage 2:17.26 5
59 Grazier, Nick FR DuPage 2:26.34 5
-- Jones, Keenan FR Unattached SCR 2
-- Demrose, Ian FR Hope SCR 6
-- Lima, Alex FR St. Francis SCR 4
-- Kaufmann, Nick SR Northwood (M SCR 6
-- Gabriele, Tyler SO Olivet Nazar SCR 3
-- Wilkins, Mitchell JR Grand Valley SCR 2
-- Elluru, Austin SR Hope SCR 5

Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89 2/8/2013 Adella King, Indiana Tech
GVSU Rec: G 24.32 2014 Kalena Franklin
24.00 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
25.06 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ritter, Angela SO Grand Valley 24.72 PROV 1 10
2 Woods, Brianna JR Indiana Tech 24.87 PROV 2 8
3 France, Shayla SR Unattached 25.24 1 6
4 Cooper, Tia SR Indiana Tech 25.42 1 5
5 Perry, Brittnee JR Indiana Tech 25.65 1 4
6 Douglas, Jordan FR Indiana Tech 25.72 4 3
7 Okonkwo, Anuli SR Wis.-Milwauk 25.75 1 2
8 Holmes, Tia SO Indiana Tech 25.86 3 1
9 Harper, Alisha SO Wis.-Milwauk 25.87 3
10 Pulliam, Cierra FR Lewis 25.93 3
11 Herron, Sarah FR Concordia (C 26.12 3
12 Magnuson, Lauren FR Wis.-Milwauk 26.18 4
13 Cook, Amber SR Lewis 26.21 3
14 Newsome-Gunn, Avan Unattached 26.32 2
15 Holt, Cleo SR Valparaiso 26.32 5
16 Gustad, Jessica FR Unattached 26.48 4
17 Smith, Stephanie FR Unattached 26.54 6
18 Simpson, Lariah JR Indiana Tech 26.57 2
19 Patton, Victoria SO Grand Valley 26.58 4
20 Goacher, Jennifer SR Concordia (C 26.60 4
21 Sampson, Salix FR Unattached 26.65 6
22 Grace, Whitney SR Bethel (Ind. 26.68 5
23 Kennedy, Patience FR Indiana Tech 26.77 5
24 Gross, Mackenzie FR Unattached 26.87 8
25 Gast, Allison JR Ohio Norther 26.90 5
26 Jones, Taylor SO Lewis 26.92 6
27 Johnson, Diona JR Lewis 26.93 7
28 Wilson, Madison FR Unattached 26.97 8
29 Findlay, Drew JR Northwood (M 26.98 10
30 Voltaire, Kim SR Lewis 27.00 6
31 Ellinger, Meagan JR Ohio Norther 27.20 5
32 Mattson, McKenna SO Grand Valley 27.26 7
33 Craft, Monica FR Concordia (C 27.35 9
34 Satkiewicz, Rachel SO Hope 27.38 6
35 Karlic, Jessi FR Lewis 27.45 9
36 Lacquement, Laura SO Valparaiso 27.53 7
37 Davis, D'Mya JR Grand Valley 27.55 7
38 Wagner, Kristine SR Ohio Norther 27.66 7
39 Taylor, Brianna FR Concordia (C 27.78 6
40 Chamberlin, Abigai FR Olivet Nazar 28.06 10
41 Banks, Asia SO Valparaiso 28.09 8
42 Fisher, Taylor FR Ohio Norther 28.24 11
43 West, Kassidy FR St. Joseph's 28.29 7
44 Lee, Brittany SR Ohio Norther 28.38 9
45 Turner, Dana SO Northwood (M 28.50 10
46 Baylor, Allison SO Valparaiso 28.60 11
47 Prieboy, Taylor FR St. Francis 28.64 11
48 Potgiesser, Hope FR Hope 28.69 10
49 Ardnt, Lindsey FR Valparaiso 28.84 10
50 Carman, Rebecca JR Ohio Norther 28.85 9
51 Harrison, Ashley FR Concordia (C 28.89 8
52 Angus, Carmen SO Ohio Norther 28.95 11
53 Marsh, Kaitlyn SR Northwood (M 28.99 11
54 Gunderson, Mishayl SO Concordia (C 29.12 8
55 Werner, Elizabeth SO Ohio Norther 29.30 12
56 Witas, Katie JR St. Francis 29.51 12
57 Koronkiewicz, Rach JR St. Xavier 29.78 9
58 Pierson, Brienna FR St. Francis 30.02 12
59 Flak, Kristina SO Ohio Norther 31.17 12
60 Messerly, Joanna JR Ohio Norther 31.30 12
-- Byl, Arielle SR Bethel (Ind. SCR 4
-- Torrence, Morgan JR Wis.-Milwauk SCR 9
-- Kirchoff, Melissa SO Wis.-Milwauk SCR 5
-- Philson, Jenna FR Olivet Nazar SCR 10
-- Clark, Ashley FR St. Francis SCR 12
-- Martinez, Daisy SR Lewis SCR 8
-- Rich, Alison SO Hope SCR 11
-- Novacek, Kate JR Wis.-Milwauk SCR 2
-- Taylor, Jaquel SO Indiana Tech SCR 2

Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16 2/10/2012 Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.62 2015 Sean Wells
21.27 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
21.85 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Broaden, John SR Indiana Tech 21.52 PROV 1 10
2 Johnson, Marquis SR Wis.-Milwauk 21.79 PROV 1 8
3 Johnson, Davontae SR Wis.-Milwauk 22.38 1 6
4 Becker, Kyle SO Wis.-Milwauk 22.40 2 5
5 Malcolm, Demar JR St. Joseph's 22.48 2 4
6 Wilson, Chris SO Lewis 22.49 3 3
7 Keith, Kyonn SO St. Xavier 22.59 3 2
8 Carter, Deion JR Robert Morri 22.70 2 1
9 Franze, Anthony JR Valparaiso 22.70 4
10 Warner, Gregory FR Concordia (C 22.76 4
11 Baumgartner, Brett JR Bethel (Ind. 22.77 1
12 Gardner, Josh SR Northwood (M 22.80 2
13 Gonzalez, Jesus SR Lewis 22.89 4
14 Lollis, Jeru FR Valparaiso 22.94 7
15 Parks, Aaron SR Wis.-Milwauk 22.96 3
16 Sowders, Connor JR Bethel (Ind. 22.98 5
17 Johnson, Richard SO Grand Valley 22.99 5
18 Dotts, Nathan FR Valparaiso 23.01 6
19 Pung '15, Dan GVALUM 23.05 13
20 Koss, Taylor JR Wis.-Milwauk 23.12 5
21 Jones, Kenny FR Unattached 23.13 6
22 Owens, Ricky SO DuPage 23.17 5
23 Lee, Montre FR Robert Morri 23.26 6
24 Brass, Devyn FR Unattached 23.26 8
25 Sampson, James SO Valparaiso 23.29 6
26 Gieger, Kiente JR St. Joseph's 23.29 7
27 Butler, Alvy FR Olivet Nazar 23.30 9
28 Cane, Ethan SO Lewis 23.33 5
29 Hunt, Alex JR Olivet Nazar 23.40 9
30 Turner, DeNorris SR Ohio Norther 23.47 10
31 Clark Jr., Aaron FR Valparaiso 23.50 11
32 Vinhal, Ryan SO Wis.-Milwauk 23.58 5
33 Wood, Noah SO Bethel (Ind. 23.58 9
34 Krugh, Nicholas FR Ohio Norther 23.64 10
35 Bailey, Shabari SO Lewis 23.65 9
36 Jean-Paul, Isaac SR Lewis 23.67 4
37 White, Corey SR St. Joseph's 23.72 7
38 Sutton, Randy FR Lewis 23.72 10
39 Norman, Malik SR St. Francis 23.73 8
40 Brock '15, Brent GVALUM 23.74 13
41 Freeman, Justin FR Hope 23.74 6
42 Marois, Boone SR Hope 23.76 4
43 Pineiro, Francisco JR St. Joseph's 23.78 8
44 Constantine, Brent JR Concordia (C 23.79 8
45 Holton, Austin SR Olivet Nazar 23.80 8
46 Hommer, Matthew JR Ohio Norther 23.83 11
47 Saunders, Malik FR Lewis 23.86 11
48 James, Marcus SO Calvin 23.94 7
49 Riley, Malik FR Valparaiso 23.95 14
50 Daley, Sanjay JR St. Joseph's 24.02 4
51 Hodgson, Jalen SR Northwood (M 24.04 9
52 Ruff, Matthew SO Hope 24.06 6
53 Vandersyde, Kyle SR Northwood (M 24.25 10
54 Melancon, Marcus FR St. Francis 24.27 14
55 Jasper, Alex FR DuPage 24.40 7
56 Davis, Joey SR Northwood (M 24.42 11
57 Bernal, Al JR St. Xavier 24.43 12
58 Biondo, David FR St. Francis 24.44 11
59 Miller, Kyle FR Unattached 24.46 11
60 Hoffman '14, Logan GVALUM 24.53 13
61 Zwane, Sabelo SO Lake Forest 24.54 14
62 Kennedy, Jordan FR Robert Morri 24.70 14
63 Weaver, Max FR Bethel (Ind. 25.05 13
64 Tracy, Ben SR St. Xavier 25.17 12
65 Linares, Anthony FR Unattached 25.78 12
66 Morrow, David FR Northwood (M 26.08 13
67 Williamson, Antoni FR Robert Morri 26.09 14
68 Klein, Colton JR Bethel (Ind. 27.54 13
-- James, Nick JR Unattached DQ 2
-- Guilfoyle, Weston SO Wis.-Milwauk SCR 3
-- Bailey, Richmond FR Olivet Nazar SCR 7
-- Pozolinski, Nate JR Wis.-Milwauk SCR 2
-- Borja, Andrew FR Unattached SCR 12
-- Bracero, Jason SR Bethel (Ind. SCR 12
-- Capers, Thomas FR Grand Valley SCR 3
-- Fisher, Jojuan SR Ohio Norther SCR 9
-- Hall, Montell SO Valparaiso SCR 14
-- Ogunbameru, Oluway JR St. Joseph's SCR 8
-- Edwards III, Harri SR Indiana Tech SCR 1
-- Nwosu, Nkemjika SO DuPage SCR 3
-- Harris-Samuels, De JR Olivet Nazar SCR 10
-- Briggs, Corey FR Ohio Norther SCR 12
-- Woodard, Josh FR St. Francis SCR 10

Event 19 Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
Heat 2 and 3 will be run AFTER the 4x400m
KellyTurfRec: K 8:59.44 1/22/2016 Leah O'Connor, adidas
GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75 2011 Monica Kinney
9:33.29 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
10:01.47 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Casey, Kieran SO Indianapolis 9:59.77 PROV 1 10
2 Holmes, Leah JR Wis.-Milwauk 10:00.83 PROV 1 8
3 Bell, Ashley SR Concordia (C 10:01.05 PROV 1 6
4 Bonsor, Kristen SR Lewis 10:13.85 1 5
5 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR Unattached 10:15.39 1 4
6 Willging, Ellie SO St. Xavier 10:16.67 1 3
7 Rauch, Tiffany SR Indiana Tech 10:17.74 1 2
8 Nielsen, Stephanie JR Lewis 10:25.60 1 1
9 Dolce, Anna SO Unattached 10:33.39 1
10 Haubert, Kelly SO Grand Valley 10:35.09 1
11 Ogren, Molly SO Lewis 10:40.18 1
12 Lafayette, Ashley FR Lewis 10:44.02 2
13 Hershfang, Jaime SR Lewis 10:44.65 1
14 Lear, Reagan SO Unattached 10:49.05 1
15 Joosse, Emily JR Hope 10:50.60 1
16 Gatter, Paige SR Lewis 10:52.12 2
17 Lowe, Avery FR Hope 10:53.97 1
18 Riley, Kerigan JR Indiana Tech 10:54.76 1
19 Sinn, Hollie SO Lewis 10:55.51 2
20 DeLuca, Meridith SR St. Francis 10:56.17 2
21 Thrush, Taylor Unattached 10:58.92 2
22 Diemer, McKenzie JR Calvin 10:59.27 1
23 Gaines, Jessica JR Hope 11:03.73 2
24 Werstler, Brooke SO St. Joseph's 11:04.23 2
25 Burgener, Megan JR Lewis 11:05.57 2
26 Aurit, Dani SO St. Francis 11:08.04 2
27 Shaffer, Megan FR Lewis 11:10.95 1
28 McLawhorn, Kaley SO Lewis 11:11.44 2
29 Grainger, Colleen FR Ohio Norther 11:12.44 2
30 Dodis, Abby JR Lewis 11:14.62 2
31 Wojciechowski, And JR Olivet Nazar 11:17.65 2
32 Babcock, Kelly Unattached 11:19.27 3
33 Tripp, Abby FR Lewis 11:22.91 3
34 Wallace, Hannah JR St. Joseph's 11:26.54 2
35 Hennessey, Megan SO St. Joseph's 11:34.64 3
36 Willems, Alexis FR Wis.-Milwauk 11:50.21 2
37 Willford, Elizabet SO Olivet Nazar 11:50.85 3
38 Malagon, Abril SO Lewis 11:51.54 3
39 Posthuma, Janelle FR Ohio Norther 11:52.79 3
40 Cherwinski, Julia SO Northwood (M 11:53.86 3
41 Campbell, Caitlyn SR Hope 11:55.87 3
42 Sullivan, Angie FR Ohio Norther 12:11.93 3
43 Miranda, Tiffany FR St. Xavier 12:16.04 3
44 Stone, Samantha SO Wis.-Milwauk 12:17.60 2
45 Sutter, Danielle SO Ohio Norther 12:20.41 3
46 Govier, Mackenzie SR Hope 12:22.30 3
47 Paneral, Jaqui JR Lewis 12:42.01 3
48 Steele, Elizabeth FR Ohio Norther 12:50.05 3
49 Kimmel, Margaret FR Ohio Norther 12:52.85 3
50 Seeland, Mary FR DuPage 13:01.69 3
51 Krause, Ashley FR DuPage 13:03.35 3
-- Holm, Andrea JR Lewis DNF 2
-- Murray, Megan SO Calvin SCR 2
-- Staufer, Emily FR Lake Forest SCR 3

Event 20 Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
Heat 2 and 3 will be run AFTER the 4x400m
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12 2/13/2010 Lex Williams, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 8:11.46 2015 Bryce Bradley
8:04.70 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
8:26.37 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Selner, Brady JR Grand Valley 8:20.53 PROV 1 10
2 May, Chris SO Grand Valley 8:24.53 PROV 1 8
3 Peterson, Alan Unattached 8:25.07 PROV 1 6
4 Orndorf, Nate JR Grand Valley 8:26.36 PROV 1 5
5 Abfall, Caleb JR Wis.-Milwauk 8:31.50 1 4
6 Black, Kevin FR Grand Valley 8:31.97 1 3
7 Hays, Justin JR St. Joseph's 8:33.94 1 2
8 Flores, Kyle SR Grand Valley 8:34.66 1 1
9 Schalois, Kase JR Ohio Norther 8:34.94 1
10 Davenport, Ethan FR Grand Valley 8:36.50 1
11 Hartman, Joel JR Bethel (Ind. 8:36.83 2
12 Anderson, Ethan JR Calvin 8:38.62 1
13 Scott, Asher JR Lewis 8:41.37 1
14 Miller, Garrett JR Wis.-Milwauk 8:43.48 1
15 Cini, Chad SR Grand Valley 8:44.52 1
16 Herbert, Andres JR Bethel (Ind. 8:45.83 2
17 Borger, Robert SO Ohio Norther 8:46.35 2
18 Zoltek, Brenden SR Indiana Tech 8:46.40 1
19 Timmons, Andrew SO Lewis 8:48.50 2
20 Nowicki, Zachary JR Calvin 8:49.92 1
21 Hernandez, Abel JR St. Xavier 8:50.67 1
22 Zank, Benjamin SR Hope 8:52.30 2
23 Helton, Jamen SR Unattached 8:53.73 1
24 Milhauser, Shawn JR Lewis 8:54.26 1
25 Waters, Jackson FR Lewis 8:56.19 2
26 Koeman, Jamison FR Calvin 8:56.62 2
27 Sharnas, Trevor SO Grand Valley 8:58.14 1
28 Morrison, Julian SR Hope 8:58.34 2
29 Jensen, Tyler JR Northwood (M 8:58.89 2
30 Quinonez, Bryan SO Lewis 8:59.99 2
31 Ramirez, Alberto JR Unattached 9:00.11 2
32 Michalowski, Nick FR Wis.-Milwauk 9:00.18 2
33 Plantinga, Matthew JR Calvin 9:00.18 2
34 Irvin, Kyle JR Lewis 9:01.13 2
35 Grandstaff, Mycah FR Unattached 9:02.08 2
36 Mejia, Miguel SR Concordia (C 9:02.63 2
37 Stern, Jonathan SO Lake Forest 9:04.17 2
38 Ritzi, Connor SO Lewis 9:05.24 2
39 Plishke, Josh FR Northwood (M 9:05.59 3
40 Tanui, Sammy JR Northwood (M 9:08.15 3
41 Chan, Alfred FR Lewis 9:12.20 3
42 Timmons, Jacob SO Lewis 9:12.74 3
43 Moench, Will JR Northwood (M 9:13.26 3
44 Collins, Eric JR Ohio Norther 9:13.30 3
45 Guzman, Alan FR St. Xavier 9:14.57 2
46 Weissensel, James SR Lewis 9:15.47 2
47 Lule, Manuel SO Lewis 9:16.61 2
48 Wamhoff, John SO Indiana Tech 9:16.96 3
49 Schafer, Brian SO Wis.-Milwauk 9:17.24 2
50 Pleitez, David FR Concordia (C 9:17.66 2
51 Tait, Kyle SR Unattached 9:20.80 3
52 Conrad, Mike FR St. Joseph's 9:24.36 3
53 Reynolds, Jason JR Olivet Nazar 9:25.57 2
54 Arnold, Tyler FR Concordia (C 9:26.36 2
55 Rusnak, Cameron JR Ohio Norther 9:27.10 3
56 Schmillen, Levi FR Lewis 9:30.81 3
57 Miller, Nate SO Bethel (Ind. 9:33.59 3
58 Brookhouse, Nathan SO Calvin 9:35.38 3
59 Simpson, Dan SR Lake Forest 9:35.87 3
60 Dyer, Cody JR Indiana Tech 9:37.83 3
61 Trejo, Shawn FR Concordia (C 9:38.11 3
62 Kennedy, Tyler SO Ohio Norther 9:49.85 3
63 McNutt, John FR Ohio Norther 9:50.77 3
64 Knispel, Evan Herr FR Bethel (Ind. 9:59.77 3
65 Aldana, Christian FR Lake Forest 10:03.13 3
66 Johnson, Nicholas FR Hope 10:04.93 3
67 Wilson, Alphonse FR Lake Forest 10:11.13 3
68 Murray, Michael SO Ohio Norther 10:22.89 3
69 Lumadue, Dustin SO Ohio Norther 10:40.75 3
70 Gallaher, Jacob FR Ohio Norther 11:05.18 3
-- Pageau, Spencer Unattached DNF 1
-- Habura, Bret SR Calvin SCR 2
-- Peterson, Lucas FR Unattached SCR 2
-- Gemmaka, Andrew FR Olivet Nazar SCR 3
-- Boxeth, Ryan SR Hope SCR 3
-- Frederickson, Jame JR Lewis SCR 1
-- Holman, Ryan FR Hope SCR 3
-- Van Haitsma, Natha JR Calvin SCR 2
-- Pastars, Janis SR St. Xavier SCR 2
-- Blackwell, Robert SR Concordia (C SCR 2

Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51 2/13/2010 , Southern Illinois
Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson
GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77 2010
Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat
3:44.33 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
3:52.71 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Grand Valley St. 'A' 3:49.14 PROV 1 10
1) Dantzler, Skylar JR 2) O'Connell, Jessica SO
3) Puente, Eskolunbe JR 4) Ritter, Angela SO
2 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:51.28 PROV 1 8
1) Wilson, April JR 2) Cooper, Tia SR
3) Douglas, Jordan FR 4) Moseley, Ayanna JR
3 Grand Valley St. 'B' 3:58.50 1 6
1) Hicks, Kylie SO 2) Walters, Rachel FR
3) Nelson, Natalie SR 4) Shaheen, Katie SR
4 Northwood (Mich.) 'A' 3:59.78 2 5
1) Asel-Templin, Darci SR 2) Young, Kara SO
3) Coleman, Claudia JR 4) Arnouts, Madison SO
5 Ohio Northern 'A' 4:01.34 2 4
1) Ellinger, Meagan JR 2) Mosler, Michelle JR
3) Wagner, Kristine SR 4) Richards, Emily SO
6 Lewis 'A' 4:05.11 1 3
1) Cross, Cortney JR 2) Mead, Zoe SO
3) Breeden, Aurora FR 4) Jones, Taylor SO
7 Grand Valley St. 'C' 4:06.14 2 2
1) Johnson, Heather FR 2) Burnup, Carly FR
3) McLaughlin, Marta FR 4) Barla, Justine FR
8 Unattached 'A' 4:07.63 3 1
1) Bax, Devyn FR 2) Smith, Stephanie FR
3) Ludge, Allie FR 4) Sampson, Salix FR
9 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 4:08.18 3
1) Cox, Jennifer FR 2) Kirkland, Peyton SR
3) Lawson, Taneka SR 4) Troemel, Emily SO
10 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 4:09.81 1
1) Hohn, Nicole FR 2) Johnson, Leah SO
3) Peters, Lauren FR 4) Anderson, Austin JR
11 Indiana Tech 'B' 4:10.24 1
1) Perry, Brittnee JR 2) Simpson, Lariah JR
3) Kennedy, Patience FR 4) Rodgers, Kiana FR
12 Indiana Tech 'C' 4:13.21 2
1) Hosey, Justice JR 2) Ballard, Eriona SO
3) George, Jalacia FR 4) Streahle, Emily SR
13 Hope 'B' 4:13.95 4
1) Korte, Jessica FR 2) VanderStoep, Allison FR
3) Guttilla, Alexis SO 4) Warner, Ashley JR
14 Bethel (Ind.) 'A' 4:14.85 2
1) Grace, Whitney SR 2) Fisher, Meagan JR
3) Byl, Arielle SR 4) Miller, Michaela SO
15 St. Francis (Ill.) 'A' 4:21.56 4
1) Lambert, Alexis JR 2) Prieboy, Taylor FR
3) Maticic, Mallory FR 4) Pierson, Brienna FR
16 Lewis 'B' 4:23.21 4
1) McGee, Tiarra SR 2) Vihnanek, Emily JR
3) Nepote, Nicole JR 4) Renison, Haley SO
17 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 'A' 4:29.39 4
1) Boyle, Allison SR 2) Biddle, Madeline JR
3) West, Kassidy FR 4) Meier, Alex SR
18 Indiana Tech 'D' 4:29.50 3
1) Muse, Aamira FR 2) Holmes, Tia SO
3) Rodenburger, Hannah FR 4) Wilson, LaTonya SO
-- Grand Valley St. 'D' SCR 3
3) Kostielney, Mary FR 4) Smith, Taylor SR
-- Wis.-Milwaukee 'B' SCR 2
1) Villani, Aleena FR 2) Van Thiel, Becky FR
3) Jameson, Brooke SR 4) Laabs, Jessica SO

Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59 2/14/2009 , Michigan State
Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot
GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42 2013
Hammersmith, Burnett, Hoffman, Mohamed
3:11.53 AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
3:17.50 PROV NCAA D2 Prov
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:16.27 PROV 1 10
1) Springer, Gairy FR 2) Marrow, Devon JR
3) Williams, Xavier FR 4) Hester, John SR
2 Grand Valley St. 'A' 3:19.39 1 8
1) Capers, Thomas FR 2) Bright-Mitchell, Lawson FR
3) Johnson, Richard SO 4) O'Brien, Zakry JR
3 Lewis 'A' 3:19.39 1 6
1) Holesinger, Bryce SO 2) Jemilo, Matt SR
3) Miranda, Sergio JR 4) Robertson, Brock SO
4 Bethel (Ind.) 'A' 3:21.86 2 5
1) Moses, Alex JR 2) Baumgartner, Brett JR
3) Wood, Noah SO 4) Sowders, Connor JR
5 St. Francis (Ill.) 'A' 3:22.87 1 4
1) Duncan, Jordan SO 2) Ruffin, Brandon FR
3) Principato, John SO 4) Giovannelli, Michael SO
6 Northwood (Mich.) 'A' 3:23.30 1 3
1) King, John SO 2) Wilchcombe, Jeremy SR
3) Barron, Shane FR 4) Thompson, Tray SR
7 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:23.68 2 2
1) Holton, Austin SR 2) Best, Alvin SO
3) Hunt, Alex JR 4) Bailey, Richmond FR
8 Ohio Northern 'A' 3:28.42 1 1
1) Emert, Brandon SO 2) Rupe, Christian SR
3) Karg, Conner SO 4) Molinaro, Matt SO
9 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 3:29.09 2
1) Sustachek, Tony SR 2) Schmidt, Reed SR
3) Dueck, Drew FR 4) McMillan, Terry FR
10 Valparaiso 'A' 3:29.11 2
1) Yonker, Joshua FR 2) Franze, Anthony JR
3) Nader, Alex FR 4) Clark Jr., Aaron FR
11 Hope 'A' 3:32.31 2
1) Medina, Richard JR 2) Jones, Cameron SO
3) Binder, Prescott FR 4) Salomon, Nicholas SO
12 Calvin 'A' 3:33.14 4
1) James, Marcus SO 2) Jeninga, James FR
3) Peterson, Luke FR 4) Vermeulen, Hendrik SO
13 DuPage 'A' 3:35.14 2
1) Amerlan, Michael SO 2) Connor, Steven FR
3) Van, Tommie SO 4) Prohl, Christian FR
14 Hope 'B' 3:35.85 3
1) Kopp, Louis FR 2) Anderson, Kyle SR
3) Ruff, Matthew SO 4) Henkel, William JR
15 Olivet Nazarene 'B' 3:36.17 4
1) Drake, Caleb SO 2) Gabriele, Tyler SO
3) Fiene, Nicholas FR 4) Larkin, Ryan FR
16 Bethel (Ind.) 'B' 3:37.06 3
1) Schieldt, Murry SR 2) Mann, Jeremy SO
3) Darby, James FR 4) Prochno, Matt SO
-- Grand Valley St. 'B' DNF 3
1) Porter, Chaz JR 2) Jones, David FR
3) Hoffmeyer, Torben JR 4)
-- Unattached 'A' DNF 4
-- Hope 'C' SCR 4
1) Lakanen, David FR 2) Madison, Benjamin FR
3) Pelyhes, Matthew JR 4) Timperman, Peter SO
-- St. Joseph's (Ind.) 'A' SCR 3
1) Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi JR 2) Malcolm, Demar JR
3) White, Corey SR 4) Gieger, Kiente JR

Event 23 Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m 2/11/2011 Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole
GVSU Rec: G 16.86m 2013 Sam Lockhart
15.35m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
13.27m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Avery, Dajsha SO Grand Valley 14.07m PROV 46-02.00 10
13.40m FOUL 13.42m 13.87m 14.07m 14.05m
2 Johnson, Rachel FR Unattached J14.07m PROV 46-02.00 8
12.78m 13.60m 13.21m 12.03m 13.06m 14.07m
3 Blucker, Amy SR Olivet Nazar 13.99m PROV 45-10.75 6
11.68m FOUL 13.99m FOUL FOUL 13.34m
4 Kadlec, Lane FR Lewis 13.92m PROV 45-08.00 5
12.51m 13.92m 13.04m 11.66m 13.10m 13.06m
5 Hill, Kaylyn SO Grand Valley 13.12m 43-00.50 4
12.31m 12.03m 12.95m FOUL FOUL 13.12m
6 Kelly, Raven JR St. Francis 12.88m 42-03.25 3
12.78m 12.73m 12.81m FOUL 12.88m FOUL
7 Mansperger, Mariah SO Grand Valley 12.72m 41-08.75 2
12.24m 12.72m 11.05m 11.79m FOUL 12.22m
8 Linville, Jenae SO Grand Valley 12.24m 40-02.00 1
FOUL 12.24m 11.70m 11.57m 11.87m 11.79m
9 Jankowski, Abby FR Valparaiso 12.05m 39-06.50
12.04m 11.74m 11.15m FOUL FOUL 12.05m
10 Clark, Kianna FR Lewis 12.02m 39-05.25
FOUL 12.02m 11.64m
11 Pearson, Jane SR Hope 11.63m 38-02.00
11.13m 11.63m 11.24m
12 Harris, Tia FR Ohio Norther 11.59m 38-00.25
11.54m 11.59m 11.36m
13 Johnson, Riley FR Northwood (M 11.14m 36-06.75
11.01m 11.14m FOUL
14 Nellis, Melanie JR Bethel (Ind. 11.06m 36-03.50
11.03m 11.06m 10.95m
15 Boggs, Marlaina FR St. Joseph's 11.02m 36-02.00
11.02m 10.26m 10.33m
16 Conrad, Mallory SR Bethel (Ind. 11.00m 36-01.25
9.69m 10.53m 11.00m
17 Meyer, Morgan JR St. Joseph's 10.98m 36-00.25
10.81m 10.98m 9.99m
18 Hecksel, Mary FR Unattached 10.66m 34-11.75
9.46m 10.66m FOUL
19 Lauesen, Katie JR St. Francis 10.56m 34-07.75
10.56m FOUL 10.46m
20 Cousino, Trisha SO Bethel (Ind. 9.74m 31-11.50
9.74m FOUL 9.67m
21 Peterson, Grace SO Grand Valley 9.67m 31-08.75
8.86m 9.67m 9.23m
22 Lumpkin, Keryn FR Bethel (Ind. 9.49m 31-01.75
8.76m 8.25m 9.49m
23 Major, Brooke SO St. Joseph's 9.29m 30-05.75
9.29m 9.28m 8.68m
24 Pease, Alexis FR St. Francis 8.63m 28-03.75
8.58m 8.63m 8.25m
25 Whitten, Carissa SO Bethel (Ind. 8.19m 26-10.50
8.19m FOUL FOUL
-- Bonham, Nellie FR Valparaiso FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Olashuk, Rebecca JR Ohio Norther FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Monk, Heather SR St. Joseph's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 24 Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m 2/14/2014 Andrew Novak, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 19.09m 2012 Daniel Vanek
18.56m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
15.77m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Saikalis, Chris JR Grand Valley 18.26m PROV 59-11.00 10
17.33m 17.65m 17.44m 18.26m 17.96m FOUL
2 Thornton, Darien SR Grand Valley 17.09m PROV 56-01.00 8
17.09m 17.03m 16.98m 16.39m FOUL 16.93m
3 Armbrust, Jacob SR Olivet Nazar 16.99m PROV 55-09.00 6
16.89m 16.37m 16.99m 16.30m FOUL 16.83m
4 Wright, Trevor SR Indiana Tech 16.14m PROV 52-11.50 5
16.14m 15.95m 15.37m FOUL 15.49m FOUL
5 Bennett, Jake SR Unattached 16.12m PROV 52-10.75 4
16.12m 15.75m 15.64m FOUL 15.79m 15.94m
6 Mitchell, Kyle JR St. Francis 15.70m 51-06.25 3
15.19m 14.53m 15.54m FOUL 15.61m 15.70m
7 Escabedo, Eric SO Bethel (Ind. 14.92m 48-11.50 2
14.03m 14.38m 14.92m 14.47m 14.86m FOUL
8 Campau, Shane FR Grand Valley 14.89m 48-10.25 1
13.95m 14.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Prekaj, Exhildi SO Northwood (M 14.88m 48-10.00
14.29m 14.38m 14.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Soptich, Alex SR Bethel (Ind. 14.84m 48-08.25
FOUL 14.23m 14.84m
11 Guzek, Andrew SO Valparaiso 14.52m 47-07.75
14.06m 14.52m FOUL
12 Augustine, Zane JR Ohio Norther 14.48m 47-06.25
14.48m FOUL FOUL
13 Prestigiacomo, Mik FR Unattached 14.21m 46-07.50
13.91m 14.21m FOUL
14 Siler, Hunter FR Lewis 14.04m 46-00.75
FOUL 13.48m 14.04m
15 Bachman, Jacob FR Unattached 13.91m 45-07.75
13.91m 13.71m 13.50m
16 Patterson, Cody FR Northwood (M 13.69m 44-11.00
13.36m 13.69m FOUL
17 Ostrander, Kyle JR Bethel (Ind. 13.63m 44-08.75
13.40m 13.63m FOUL
18 Micozzi, Elias JR Bethel (Ind. 13.37m 43-10.50
12.67m FOUL 13.37m
19 Burkhardt, Chase FR Unattached 12.98m 42-07.00
12.98m FOUL FOUL
20 Plamondon, Austin SO Northwood (M 12.92m 42-04.75
12.92m FOUL FOUL
21 Lee, Yohanes JR St. Joseph's 12.68m 41-07.25
12.05m 12.68m FOUL
22 Cody, AJ JR Ohio Norther 12.61m 41-04.50
11.71m 12.15m 12.61m
23 Iglesias Gonzalez, FR Indiana Tech 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL FOUL
24 Boisse, Jackson SR Bethel (Ind. 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL 12.56m 12.23m
25 Graham, Denzel JR Unattached 12.48m 40-11.50
12.48m 12.35m 11.81m
26 Davisson, Ben SR St. Joseph's J12.48m 40-11.50
FOUL 12.48m 12.23m
27 Bauers, Ryan JR St. Francis 12.47m 40-11.00
FOUL FOUL 12.47m
28 Calkins, Kody FR Ohio Norther 12.42m 40-09.00
FOUL FOUL 12.42m
29 Felton, James FR Northwood (M 12.29m 40-04.00
12.29m 11.79m FOUL
30 Eilola, Timothy FR Ohio Norther 11.73m 38-06.00
11.46m 11.73m 11.47m
31 Webb, Tyler FR Hope 11.68m 38-04.00
9.24m 11.68m 11.57m
32 Wallick, Josh SO St. Xavier 11.49m 37-08.50
10.91m 11.02m 11.49m
33 Aguilar, Mark SO Ohio Norther 11.20m 36-09.00
11.20m FOUL FOUL
34 Good, Dalton FR St. Joseph's 10.14m 33-03.25
FOUL 8.41m 10.14m
35 Bruni, Shane SO DuPage 9.54m 31-03.75
9.20m 9.48m 9.54m
-- Millaire, Keoni To SO Bethel (Ind. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pallett, Vonn FR Unattached SCR
-- Jasper, Alex FR DuPage SCR
-- Wright, Logan SO DuPage SCR
-- Amerlan, Michael SO DuPage SCR
-- Welsh, Ian JR St. Francis SCR
-- Rogers, Jawan FR St. Joseph's SCR
-- Myer, Taylor SR Hope SCR

Event 25 Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m 2/11/2011 Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois
GVSU Rec: G 21.50m 2013 Sam Lockhart
19.44m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
16.34m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Blucker, Amy SR Olivet Nazar 18.41m PROV 60-05.00 10
18.41m FOUL FOUL 17.04m 17.72m FOUL
2 Hill, Kaylyn SO Grand Valley 17.69m PROV 58-00.50 8
17.47m FOUL 17.69m 17.62m FOUL FOUL
3 Hull, Kyra JR Grand Valley 17.55m PROV 57-07.00 6
FOUL 17.55m FOUL FOUL 16.87m FOUL
4 Mansperger, Mariah SO Grand Valley 16.36m PROV 53-08.25 5
FOUL FOUL 15.24m 16.36m FOUL FOUL
5 Avery, Dajsha SO Grand Valley 16.35m PROV 53-07.75 4
15.71m 14.68m 15.54m 16.35m FOUL 16.11m
6 Kelly, Raven JR St. Francis 16.32m 53-06.50 3
15.81m 14.64m FOUL 16.32m 15.69m 15.98m
7 Linville, Jenae SO Grand Valley 15.86m 52-00.50 2
15.86m 15.21m 15.67m 15.78m FOUL FOUL
8 Monk, Heather SR St. Joseph's 15.77m 51-09.00 1
13.91m 15.32m 15.22m 15.77m 15.63m 15.29m
9 Nellis, Melanie JR Bethel (Ind. 15.51m 50-10.75
14.12m 15.22m 14.80m 14.69m 14.61m 15.51m
10 Olashuk, Rebecca JR Ohio Norther 15.13m 49-07.75
14.08m 14.17m 15.13m
11 Perry, Hunter SR Northwood (M 13.87m 45-06.25
13.87m FOUL FOUL
12 Cockburn, Karissa JR St. Francis 13.57m 44-06.25
12.04m 13.57m 13.07m
13 Lumpkin, Keryn FR Bethel (Ind. 13.38m 43-10.75
13.38m FOUL 12.77m
14 Clark, Kianna FR Lewis 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m FOUL FOUL
15 Conrad, Mallory SR Bethel (Ind. 12.95m 42-06.00
12.82m 12.95m 12.86m
16 Paul, Kendra SO Ohio Norther 12.83m 42-01.25
12.83m FOUL 12.29m
17 Dramis, Michaela SR Ohio Norther 12.76m 41-10.50
11.96m FOUL 12.76m
18 Bonham, Nellie FR Valparaiso 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL 12.54m FOUL
19 Lauesen, Katie JR St. Francis 12.37m 40-07.00
11.61m 11.71m 12.37m
20 Johnson, Riley FR Northwood (M 12.34m 40-06.00
11.73m FOUL 12.34m
21 Taua, Lilia SO Bethel (Ind. 12.31m 40-04.75
10.29m 11.95m 12.31m
22 Mead, Stacie SO Calvin 12.28m 40-03.50
12.28m 11.73m FOUL
23 Hecksel, Mary FR Unattached 12.22m 40-01.25
FOUL FOUL 12.22m
24 Cousino, Trisha SO Bethel (Ind. 12.00m 39-04.50
11.73m 8.87m 12.00m
25 Dik, Kristina JR Bethel (Ind. 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL 11.19m 11.77m
26 Jankowski, Abby FR Valparaiso 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m FOUL FOUL
27 Hatalla, Natalie SO Lewis 11.42m 37-05.75
10.21m 11.42m 11.18m
28 Kinsey, Chloe JR Northwood (M 10.77m 35-04.00
FOUL 10.77m FOUL
29 Major, Brooke SO St. Joseph's 10.30m 33-09.50
9.94m 10.30m 10.16m
30 Johnson, Rachel FR Unattached 9.32m 30-07.00
FOUL FOUL 9.32m
31 Pease, Alexis FR St. Francis 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m 8.91m FOUL
-- Whitten, Carissa SO Bethel (Ind. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 26 Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m 2/11/2011 Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno
GVSU Rec: G 22.06m 2016 Darien Thornton
20.99m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
17.19m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Thornton, Darien SR Grand Valley 22.42mGAUTO 73-06.75 10
19.38m 21.42m 22.42m FOUL 21.01m FOUL
2 Smutz, Jacob SR Valparaiso 19.71m PROV 64-08.00 8
FOUL 18.06m 19.71m FOUL FOUL 18.71m
3 Donson, Blake SR Grand Valley 19.67m PROV 64-06.50 6
18.41m FOUL 19.33m 18.64m 19.21m 19.67m
4 Moon, Mike JR Grand Valley 18.99m PROV 62-03.75 5
18.13m 18.63m FOUL 17.98m FOUL 18.99m
5 Lechner, Jay SR Grand Valley 18.54m PROV 60-10.00 4
17.44m 18.18m 18.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Saikalis, Chris JR Grand Valley 17.79m PROV 58-04.50 3
15.41m 17.79m FOUL 16.84m 16.24m FOUL
7 Evans, Paul JR Northwood (M 17.63m PROV 57-10.25 2
15.67m FOUL 16.95m FOUL 17.63m 16.81m
8 Guzek, Andrew SO Valparaiso 17.57m PROV 57-07.75 1
FOUL 17.47m 17.02m 17.52m 17.43m 17.57m
9 Escabedo, Eric SO Bethel (Ind. 17.18m 56-04.50
14.67m 16.71m 15.31m 16.46m 17.18m FOUL
10 Campau, Shane FR Grand Valley 16.16m 53-00.25
15.57m 16.16m FOUL
11 Shamoun, Austin FR Grand Valley 16.05m 52-08.00
16.05m FOUL FOUL
12 Sosnowski, Chris SR Valparaiso 15.88m 52-01.25
14.85m 15.45m 15.88m
13 Wright, Trevor SR Indiana Tech 15.76m 51-08.50
FOUL 15.76m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
14 Micozzi, Elias JR Bethel (Ind. 15.73m 51-07.25
15.60m FOUL 15.73m
15 Shumate, Lucas JR Ohio Norther 15.64m 51-03.75
15.64m 15.50m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
16 Patterson, Cody FR Northwood (M 15.19m 49-10.00
14.73m 14.83m 15.19m
17 Mitchell, Kyle JR St. Francis 15.08m 49-05.75
15.08m 14.82m 14.96m
18 Prestigiacomo, Mik FR Unattached 14.95m 49-00.75
14.14m 14.95m 14.23m
19 Prekaj, Exhildi SO Northwood (M 14.88m 48-10.00
FOUL 14.88m FOUL
20 Lowe, Matt JR Grand Valley 14.74m 48-04.50
14.71m 14.55m 14.74m
20 Fischer, Vincent SR St. Joseph's 14.74m 48-04.50
14.15m 14.71m 14.74m
22 Lee, Yohanes JR St. Joseph's 14.63m 48-00.00
14.63m FOUL FOUL
23 Graham, Denzel JR Unattached 14.41m 47-03.50
FOUL 13.78m 14.41m
24 Bachman, Jacob FR Unattached 14.35m 47-01.00
13.09m 13.57m 14.35m
25 Augustine, Zane JR Ohio Norther 14.18m 46-06.25
FOUL 14.18m 13.52m
26 Siler, Hunter FR Lewis 13.78m 45-02.50
FOUL FOUL 13.78m
27 Soptich, Alex SR Bethel (Ind. 13.64m 44-09.00
FOUL 13.64m FOUL
28 Plamondon, Austin SO Northwood (M 13.54m 44-05.25
11.91m 12.09m 13.54m
29 Millaire, Keoni To SO Bethel (Ind. 13.48m 44-02.75
13.48m 12.94m 13.47m
30 Felton, James FR Northwood (M 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.14m
31 Burkhardt, Chase FR Unattached 12.75m 41-10.00
11.52m FOUL 12.75m
32 Davisson, Ben SR St. Joseph's 11.25m 36-11.00
11.18m 11.25m FOUL
33 Bauers, Ryan JR St. Francis 11.06m 36-03.50
10.62m 10.87m 11.06m
34 Wallick, Josh SO St. Xavier 10.49m 34-05.00
FOUL 10.49m FOUL
35 Good, Dalton FR St. Joseph's 9.93m 32-07.00
9.83m 9.93m 9.76m
36 Martin, David SO St. Joseph's 9.55m 31-04.00
8.70m 8.58m 9.55m
-- Ostrander, Kyle JR Bethel (Ind. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thompson, Keith FR Northwood (M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Welsh, Ian JR St. Francis SCR
-- Myer, Taylor SR Hope SCR
-- Pallett, Vonn FR Unattached SCR
-- Mays, Kevin SR Unattached SCR
-- Rogers, Jawan FR St. Joseph's SCR
-- Williams, Krisstia FR St. Joseph's SCR

Event 27 Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m 2/11/2011 Leah Eber, Purdue
GVSU Rec: G 6.03m 2002 Icis Charles
6.10m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
5.57m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Harper, Alisha SO Wis.-Milwauk 5.54m 18-02.25 10
5.37m 5.53m 5.54m 5.03m 5.48m 5.49m
2 Talbott, Sarah SR Grand Valley 5.49m 18-00.25 8
5.49m 5.44m 5.44m 5.17m 5.44m 5.42m
3 Edeko, Isi JR St. Francis 5.43m 17-09.75 6
5.43m 5.36m 5.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Herron, Sarah FR Concordia (C 5.39m 17-08.25 5
5.18m FOUL 5.39m FOUL 5.16m 5.11m
5 Raehsler, Ashley FR Grand Valley 5.38m 17-08.00 4
FOUL 5.38m 5.15m 5.07m 5.15m 5.34m
6 Carman, Rebecca JR Ohio Norther 5.29m 17-04.25 3
5.29m 4.85m 4.85m 5.01m 5.24m 5.13m
7 Wagner, Kristine SR Ohio Norther 5.24m 17-02.25 2
5.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.94m FOUL
8 Knight, Leeanna SO St. Joseph's 5.18m 17-00.00 1
4.62m 5.05m 5.18m PASS 5.01m 4.77m
9 Commager, Kelsey JR Ohio Norther 5.15m 16-10.75
5.03m 5.15m 5.03m 4.91m 5.14m FOUL
10 Bradley, Kylie JR Olivet Nazar J5.15m 16-10.75
5.15m 5.01m 5.13m FOUL 4.98m 4.88m
11 Walton, Stephanie FR Ohio Norther 5.11m 16-09.25
4.96m 4.98m 5.11m
12 Santos, Bryzena SO Wis.-Milwauk 4.99m 16-04.50
4.99m 4.82m 4.83m
13 Turner, Dana SO Northwood (M 4.95m 16-03.00
FOUL FOUL 4.95m
14 Rich, Alison SO Hope 4.93m 16-02.25
4.76m 4.72m 4.93m
15 Farley, Erin SO Olivet Nazar 4.89m 16-00.50
4.87m 4.89m 4.87m
16 Chapman, Ann SR Valparaiso J4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m FOUL 4.86m
17 West, Kassidy FR St. Joseph's J4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m PASS FOUL
18 Pearson, Jane SR Hope 4.86m 15-11.50
FOUL 4.47m 4.86m
19 DuBois, Mellissa SR Bethel (Ind. 4.80m 15-09.00
FOUL 4.80m FOUL
20 Lambros, Alex FR St. Xavier 4.79m 15-08.75
4.79m 4.71m 4.75m
21 Winkelman, Karina SR Hope 4.64m 15-02.75
4.63m 4.53m 4.64m
22 Johnson, Diona JR Lewis J4.64m 15-02.75
4.64m FOUL 4.58m
23 Matkin, Emily FR Grand Valley J4.64m 15-02.75
FOUL FOUL 4.64m
24 Wakes, Chelsey JR Bethel (Ind. 4.58m 15-00.50
FOUL 4.58m 4.46m
25 Pawling, Kayla SR Bethel (Ind. 4.50m 14-09.25
4.40m 4.50m FOUL
26 Werner, Elizabeth SO Ohio Norther 4.49m 14-08.75
4.41m 4.39m 4.49m
27 Pease, Nicole JR St. Francis 4.48m 14-08.50
4.37m 4.48m 4.36m
28 Pennington, Taylor SO Bethel (Ind. 4.47m 14-08.00
3.98m 4.40m 4.47m
-- Smith, Akia SO Hope FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson-Ward, Dian JR Ohio Norther SCR
-- Wilson, LaTonya SO Indiana Tech SCR

Event 28 Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.58m 2/13/2015 Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville
GVSU Rec: G 7.24m 2001 Brandon Womak
7.58m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
7.03m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 reives, steven 6 Unattached 6.64m 21-09.50 10
6.27m 6.55m 6.30m FOUL FOUL 6.64m
2 Carter, Deion JR Robert Morri 6.61m 21-08.25 8
6.61m 6.34m 6.11m 6.23m FOUL 6.29m
3 Hawkins, Austin FR Grand Valley 6.49m 21-03.50 6
FOUL FOUL 6.27m 6.49m FOUL FOUL
4 Jones, Ryan SO Bethel (Ind. 6.45m 21-02.00 5
6.25m 6.45m 6.26m 6.34m 5.90m FOUL
5 Goliday, Dion SR Hope 6.36m 20-10.50 4
FOUL 6.28m 6.36m 6.17m 5.99m PASS
6 Sawyer, Kyle FR Grand Valley 6.33m 20-09.25 3
6.33m FOUL PASS 6.15m 6.04m 6.06m
7 Hall, Montell SO Valparaiso 6.25m 20-06.25 2
FOUL 5.94m FOUL 6.15m 6.20m 6.25m
8 Trejo, Adam SO Bethel (Ind. 6.15m 20-02.25 1
5.85m 6.00m 5.88m 6.15m 5.76m 6.12m
9 Meadows, Avery FR Ohio Norther 6.04m 19-09.75
5.63m 5.76m 6.04m 5.92m 5.82m 5.92m
10 Jasper, Alex FR DuPage 5.84m 19-02.00
5.74m 5.84m 5.58m
11 Hickey, Conner FR Valparaiso 5.68m 18-07.75
5.32m FOUL 5.68m
12 Riley, Malik FR Valparaiso 5.66m 18-07.00
5.62m 5.57m 5.66m
13 Wilson, William SO Ohio Norther 5.64m 18-06.00
5.60m 5.60m 5.64m
14 Bogdanovich, Luke SO Ohio Norther 5.61m 18-05.00
5.44m 5.61m 5.46m
15 Strom, Caleb SO Bethel (Ind. 5.60m 18-04.50
FOUL 5.57m 5.60m
16 Williams, Zachary SO Hope 5.58m 18-03.75
5.40m 5.51m 5.58m
17 Gibbons, Tucker FR Hope 5.56m 18-03.00
5.56m 5.51m 5.41m
18 Kopp, Louis FR Hope 5.47m 17-11.50
5.47m 5.16m 5.30m
19 McCullough, Collin FR Valparaiso 5.25m 17-02.75
5.13m FOUL 5.25m
20 Prochno, Matt SO Bethel (Ind. 5.23m 17-02.00
5.12m 5.15m 5.23m
-- McFadden, Darryl FR Lewis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Howe, Logan SR Grand Valley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Washington, Luke JR Hope SCR
-- Bruni, Shane SO DuPage SCR
-- Harris-Samuels, De JR Olivet Nazar SCR

Event 29 Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m 1/14/2012 Tori Franklin, Michigan State
GVSU Rec: G 11.89m 2002 Icis Charles
12.42m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
11.54m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Kirchoff, Melissa SO Wis.-Milwauk 11.68m PROV 38-04.00 10
11.47m 11.32m 11.68m 11.67m 11.41m 11.57m
2 Souter, Alize SO Wis.-Milwauk 11.51m 37-09.25 8
10.95m FOUL 10.59m 11.20m 11.13m 11.51m
3 Edeko, Isi JR St. Francis 11.39m 37-04.50 6
11.20m FOUL 11.38m 11.39m 11.28m 11.20m
4 Commager, Kelsey JR Ohio Norther 11.14m 36-06.75 5
FOUL FOUL 10.90m 10.68m 10.87m 11.14m
5 Porter, Mercedes SO Lewis 11.13m 36-06.25 4
FOUL 10.81m 11.05m 11.13m 10.70m FOUL
6 Walton, Stephanie FR Ohio Norther 10.72m 35-02.00 3
FOUL 10.29m 10.67m 10.72m 10.44m 10.50m
7 Lambros, Alex FR St. Xavier 10.43m 34-02.75 2
10.43m 10.11m 10.23m 10.05m 10.29m 10.13m
8 Wait-Parker, Jorda SO Lewis 10.19m 33-05.25 0.50
9.68m 10.19m 10.02m 9.73m 9.72m 9.50m
8 Chapman, Ann SR Valparaiso 10.19m 33-05.25 0.50
10.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Raderstorf, Lydia JR St. Joseph's 10.11m 33-02.00
10.11m 10.05m 9.96m
11 Pease, Nicole JR St. Francis 10.05m 32-11.75
10.05m FOUL FOUL
12 Gomez, Maria JR Olivet Nazar 10.03m 32-11.00
FOUL 10.03m FOUL
13 Rogutich, Allison JR Grand Valley 9.94m 32-07.50
9.94m FOUL PASS
14 Milad, Marina SR Hope 9.67m 31-08.75
9.40m 9.43m 9.67m
15 Pennington, Taylor SO Bethel (Ind. 9.40m 30-10.25
FOUL 9.29m 9.40m
16 Satkiewicz, Rachel SO Hope 9.21m 30-02.75
9.17m 8.93m 9.21m
16 Ruiz, Kierra FR St. Francis 9.21m 30-02.75
9.21m FOUL FOUL
18 Pawling, Kayla SR Bethel (Ind. 9.05m 29-08.25
FOUL FOUL 9.05m
-- Winkelman, Karina SR Hope FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Taylor, Keanu SO Lewis SCR
-- Johnson-Ward, Dian JR Ohio Norther SCR

Event 30 Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.72m 12/4/2015 Matthew Oneal, South Florida
GVSU Rec: G 14.79m 2013 Tendo Lukwago
15.47m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
14.28m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Nesbitt, Samora JR Grand Valley 14.36m PROV 47-01.50 10
14.07m FOUL 14.29m FOUL 13.98m 14.36m
2 Thompson, Phil SO St. Joseph's 14.17m 46-06.00 8
13.22m FOUL 14.09m FOUL 14.17m 14.11m
3 DeRamus, Elisha SR Olivet Nazar 13.80m 45-03.50 6
FOUL 13.70m FOUL 13.80m FOUL 13.63m
4 reives, steven 6 Unattached 13.65m 44-09.50 5
FOUL FOUL 13.65m 13.31m 13.37m PASS
5 ramirez, ryan SO Unattached 13.55m 44-05.50 4
13.19m 13.23m 13.38m 13.16m 13.55m 13.31m
6 John, Mervyn SO Lewis 13.51m 44-04.00 3
FOUL FOUL 13.35m 13.51m 13.41m 13.41m
7 Eikum, CJ SR St. Joseph's 13.34m 43-09.25 2
13.34m FOUL FOUL 12.95m FOUL FOUL
8 Hietpas, Scott FR Wis.-Milwauk 12.85m 42-02.00 1
FOUL 12.74m 12.82m FOUL 12.85m FOUL
9 Hall, Montell SO Valparaiso 12.75m 41-10.00
12.03m 12.46m 12.75m 12.64m FOUL FOUL
10 Jones, Ryan SO Bethel (Ind. 12.33m 40-05.50
11.36m 12.33m FOUL
11 Williams, Zachary SO Hope 12.17m 39-11.25
FOUL 12.17m 12.14m
12 Kopp, Louis FR Hope 12.12m 39-09.25
12.12m 11.77m FOUL
13 Goliday, Dion SR Hope 12.01m 39-05.00
FOUL 12.01m FOUL
14 Gibbons, Tucker FR Hope 11.98m 39-03.75
11.98m 11.60m FOUL
15 Carson, Malik FR Lewis 11.94m 39-02.25
FOUL 11.94m FOUL
16 Riley, Malik FR Valparaiso 11.91m 39-01.00
FOUL FOUL 11.91m
17 Washington, Luke JR Hope 11.86m 38-11.00
11.75m 11.78m 11.86m
18 McCullough, Collin FR Valparaiso 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m 11.50m FOUL
19 Strom, Caleb SO Bethel (Ind. 11.43m 37-06.00
11.22m 11.35m 11.43m
20 Trejo, Adam SO Bethel (Ind. 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.33m FOUL
-- Rohde, Kyle JR Lewis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Riddle, Tevin SO St. Joseph's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brinkman, Robbie SR Ohio Norther DNF

Event 31 Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
1.30m, 1.40m, 1.50m, 1.55m, 1.60m
1.65m, 1.70m, 1.73m
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m 12/4/2015 Tynita Butts, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 1.76m 1993 Kelly O'Brien
1.79m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
1.65m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Saikalis, Samantha SO Grand Valley 1.65m PROV 5-05.00 10
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O XO XXO XXX
2 Cook, Amber SR Lewis 1.60m 5-03.00 6.33
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
P P P P O P P XXX
2 Souter, Alize SO Wis.-Milwauk 1.60m 5-03.00 6.33
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O O O XXX
2 Byl, Arielle SR Bethel (Ind. 1.60m 5-03.00 6.33
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XXX
5 Brown, Anne-Lorrai SO Olivet Nazar J1.60m 5-03.00 4
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O XO XXX
6 Anderson, Rylee SO Wis.-Milwauk J1.60m 5-03.00 3
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P XO XO XXX
7 Bass, Kanika JR Wis.-Milwauk J1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO O XXO XO XXX
8 Mills, Kathryn SO Grand Valley J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P O XXO P XXX
9 Zimmerle, Allison JR St. Joseph's 1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O P XXO XXX
10 Pearson, Jane SR Hope J1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XO XXO XXX
11 Weininger, Mallory FR Ohio Norther 1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55
P O O XXX
12 Tea-Hui, Jessica SO Grand Valley J1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55
P O XO XXX
13 Peterson, Grace SO Grand Valley J1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55
P O XXO XXX
14 Amos, Julie SR Ohio Norther J1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55
P XO XXO XXX
15 McClain, Megan SO Ohio Norther 1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.40 1.50
P O XXX
16 Potgiesser, Hope FR Hope J1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.40 1.50
P XO XXX
-- Vihnanek, Emily JR Lewis NH
1.30 1.40 1.50
P P XXX
-- Marchildon, Jacque JR Lewis NH
1.30 1.40 1.50
P P XXX
-- Poznanski, Eva SO Lewis NH
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XXX
-- Pasek, Jackie JR St. Francis NH
1.30 1.40 1.50
P P XXX
-- Powell, Heaven FR Northwood (M NH
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.55
P P P XXX

Event 32 Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
1.68m, 1.78m, 1.88m, 1.93m, 2.98m
2.03m, 2.08m, 2.11m
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m 2/11/2011 Major Clay, Indiana State
GVSU Rec: G 2.15m 2000 Jeremy Pearson
2.17m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
2.03m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Gary, Herb SR Indiana Tech 2.08m PROV 6-09.75 10
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11
P P P P XO O XXO XXX
2 Pozolinski, Brett SR Wis.-Milwauk 1.98m 6-06.00 8
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P P O XXX
3 Bean, Brandon JR Grand Valley 1.93m 6-04.00 6
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P P XO XXX
4 Heagy, Johnathon SO Valparaiso J1.93m 6-04.00 5
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93 1.98
P XO XO XXO XXX
5 Jackson, Quinetin FR DuPage 1.88m 6-02.00 4
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93
P O O XXX
6 Riddle, Tevin SO St. Joseph's J1.88m 6-02.00 3
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93
P XO O XXX
7 Eikum, CJ SR St. Joseph's J1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93
P P XO XXX
7 Cane, Ethan SO Lewis J1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93
P P XO XXX
7 Kavanagh, Kolton FR Grand Valley J1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93
P O XO XXX
10 Sawyer, Kyle FR Grand Valley J1.88m 6-02.00
1.68 1.78 1.88 1.93
P O XXO XXX
11 Wilson, William SO Ohio Norther 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
P O XXX
11 Wright, Logan SO DuPage 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
P O XXX
11 Trejo, Adam SO Bethel (Ind. 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
P O XXX
11 Ruffin, Brandon FR St. Francis 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
P O XXX
11 reives, steven 6 Unattached 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
P O XXX
16 Bogdanovich, Luke SO Ohio Norther J1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
P XXO XXX
16 Iglesias Gonzalez, FR Indiana Tech J1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
O XXO XXX
18 Henkel, William JR Hope J1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.78 1.88
XO XXO XXX
19 Amerlan, Michael SO DuPage 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.78
O XXX
19 Owen, Elijah SR Valparaiso 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.78
O XXX
-- Meadows, Avery FR Ohio Norther NH
1.68 1.78
P XXX
-- Butovskiy, Alex SR Wis.-Milwauk NH
1.68 1.78 1.88
P P XXX
-- Gongwer, Albert JR Bethel (Ind. NH
1.68
XXX
-- Healey, Austin FR Bethel (Ind. SCR
-- Ip, Eddie FR Hope SCR
-- Pelyhes, Daniel FR Hope SCR
-- Weeks, Hunter FR Grand Valley SCR
-- Ondo, Jeffrey SO Grand Valley SCR
-- Williams, Zachary SO Hope SCR

Event 33 Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
Flight one will jump on the UCS pit.
Flight two will jump on the GILL pit.
2.20m,2.50m,2.79m,2.94m,3.09m,3.24m,
3.39m,3.54m,3.69m,3.84m,3.99m,4.14m
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m 5/10/2013 Jennifer Suhr, Adidas
GVSU Rec: G 4.35m 2014 Kristen Hixson, Adidas
4.00m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
3.55m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Roberts, Jaime SR Grand Valley 3.84m PROV 12-07.25 10
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 3.99
P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Bice, Whitney SR Grand Valley 3.69m PROV 12-01.25 8
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84
P P P P P P XO O O XXX
3 Tepper, Taylor SR Bethel (Ind. J3.69m PROV 12-01.25 6
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84
P P P P P P O O XO XXX
4 Schmidt, Carly JR Indiana Tech J3.69m PROV 12-01.25 5
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84
P P P P P P P P XXO XXX
5 Reed, Madison FR Ohio Norther 3.54m 11-07.25 4
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69
P P P P XO XO XO O XXX
6 Schoen, Skylar JR Grand Valley J3.54m 11-07.25 3
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69
P P P P P P P XXO XXX
7 Pham, Anh SO Indiana Tech 3.39m 11-01.50 2
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54
P P P P P XO XO XXX
8 Nauseda, Krista SR Grand Valley J3.39m 11-01.50 1
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54
P P P P P P XXO XXX
9 Wollenslegal, Kell SO Ohio Norther 3.24m 10-07.50
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39
P P O O O O XXX
9 Wilson, LaTonya SO Indiana Tech 3.24m 10-07.50
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39
P P P P P O XXX
11 Schneider, Lillian JR Olivet Nazar J3.24m 10-07.50
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39
P P P P O XO XXX
11 Sechrist, Lindsey SO Indiana Tech J3.24m 10-07.50
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39
P P P P P XO XXX
11 Zimmerly, Jeslyn SR Bethel (Ind. J3.24m 10-07.50
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39
P P P P P XO XXX
14 Marchildon, Jacque JR Lewis 3.09m 10-01.50
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24
P P P P XO XXX
15 Mattice, Lana SO DuPage 2.94m 9-07.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09
P P P O XXX
16 DuBois, Mellissa SR Bethel (Ind. J2.94m 9-07.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09
P P XO O XXX
16 Kish, Kaylee SR Hope J2.94m 9-07.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09
P XO O O XXX
18 Juricic, Mackenzie SO Lewis J2.94m 9-07.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09
P XXO XO XO XXX
19 Arriaga, Angelica SO Lewis J2.94m 9-07.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09
P O O XXO XXX
20 Heck, Gabrielle SR Ohio Norther 2.79m 9-01.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94
P P XO XXX
20 Howard, Hannah SO Hope 2.79m 9-01.75
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94
P O XO XXX
22 Proos, Chelsi SO Hope 2.50m 8-02.50
2.20 2.50 2.79
O O XXX
-- Peters, Sarah SR Valparaiso NH
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39
P P P P P P XXX
-- Raderstorf, Lydia JR St. Joseph's NH
2.20 2.50
P XXX
-- Wojciechowski, Dan FR Olivet Nazar NH
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24
P P P P P XXX
-- Ko, Savannah FR Olivet Nazar NH
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94
P P P XXX
-- Buckholz, Lucy FR Grand Valley NH
2.20 2.50 2.79 2.94 3.09
P P P P XXX
-- Murphy, Sarah SO Hope SCR
-- Beatty, Kristin JR Olivet Nazar SCR

Event 34 Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
Flight one will jump on the UCS pit.
Flight two will jump on the GILL pit.
3.40m,3.70m,3.90m,4.05m,4.20m,4.35m
4.50m,4.65m,4.80m,4.95m,5.10m,5.20m
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m 1/14/2011 Mark Hollis, Unattached
GVSU Rec: G 5.33m 2007 Bryant Wilson
5.15m AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
4.66m PROV NCAA D2 Prov
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Babits, Robert BAPV 5.40m AUTO 17-08.50 10
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.40 5.60
P P P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Winder, Luke SO North Centra 5.10m PROV 16-08.75 7
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
P P P P P P P P P O XXO XXX
2 Winder, Jake SR Unattached 5.10m PROV 16-08.75 7
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
4 Wesolek, Nathaniel FR DuPage 4.80m PROV 15-09.00 5
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P P P P XXO O XO XXO XXX
5 Ike, Brandon SR Ohio Norther 4.65m 15-03.00 3
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P P XO XO XO XXX
5 Lentz, Dan SR Lewis 4.65m 15-03.00 3
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P P P XXO O XXX
5 Mckenzie, Justin SO Indiana Tech 4.65m 15-03.00 3
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P P XO O O XXX
8 Holley, Marcus FR Lewis 4.50m 14-09.00 0.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P XO XO XXO XXO XXX
8 Holesinger, Bryce SO Lewis 4.50m 14-09.00 0.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P O XO XO O XXX
10 Herbert, Eric JR Lewis 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XO O O XXX
10 Babits, Alex FR BAPV 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P P P XXO XXX
10 Hixson, Kristen Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P P P O XXX
10 Hunt, Ryan FR Grand Valley 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P P XO O XXX
10 Vos, Drew SR Bethel (Ind. 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P P XO O XXX
10 Pung, Jon SO Grand Valley 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P O XXO XO XXX
10 Burnham, Jacob FR Grand Valley 4.35m 14-03.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P O XXO XXO XXX
17 Kitson, Cameron SO Bethel (Ind. 4.20m 13-09.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P XO O XXX
17 Snow, Evan FR Valparaiso 4.20m 13-09.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P XXO O XXX
17 Gohrband, Steven SR Ohio Norther 4.20m 13-09.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P O XO O XXX
17 Fast, Alex SO Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P XXO XXX
17 Topper, Zachary FR Valparaiso 4.20m 13-09.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P XXO XXX
17 Watson, Alexander SO Valparaiso 4.20m 13-09.25
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P XO XXX
23 Martin, Michael FR Grand Valley 4.05m 13-03.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P O XXX
23 Fortenberry, Evan FR Grand Valley 4.05m 13-03.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P O XXX
23 Keyzer, Colton Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P XO O XXX
26 Scott, Aaron SR Unattached 3.90m 12-09.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05
P P O XXX
26 Grosskopf, Chris FR Lewis 3.90m 12-09.50
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05
P P O XXX
28 Turner, Benjamin FR Hope 3.70m 12-01.50
3.40 3.70 3.90
P XO XXX
28 Smith, Adam JR Ohio Norther 3.70m 12-01.50
3.40 3.70 3.90
O O XXX
28 Martin, Kyle SR Northwood (M 3.70m 12-01.50
3.40 3.70 3.90
P XO XXX
31 Brohl, Nicholas SO Hope 3.40m 11-01.75
3.40 3.70
O XXX
-- Gongwer, Albert JR Bethel (Ind. NH
3.40 3.70 3.90
P P XXX
-- Baker, Kyle FR Valparaiso NH
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P P XXX
-- Camp, Ryan FR Grand Valley NH
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P P XXX
-- Owen, Elijah SR Valparaiso NH
3.40 3.70 3.90
P P XXX
-- Mansfield, Tyler FR Grand Valley NH
3.40 3.70 3.90 4.05
P P P XXX
-- Burley, Justice FR Hope NH
3.40
XXX
-- McDermott, Joseph SO Lewis NH
3.40
XXX
-- Lunderberg, David SR Hope NH
3.40 3.70
P XXX
-- Castro, Richie SO Lewis SCR
-- Hoist, Josh JR Bethel (Ind. SCR
-- Martin, Collin SO Calvin SCR
-- Wolters, Lucas SO Calvin SCR

Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Grand Valley St. 184 2) Lewis 71.83
3) Wis.-Milwaukee 64.33 4) Indiana Tech 57
5) Ohio Northern 37 6) St. Francis (Ill.) 35
7) Olivet Nazarene 29 8) Concordia (Cal.) 21
9) Indianapolis 20 10) Bethel (Ind.) 18.33
11) Northwood (Mich.) 17 12) Calvin 9
13) ARyouQUETTEing Me Right No 8 14) St. Xavier 5
15) Valparaiso 2.50 16) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2
16) Hope 2

Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Grand Valley St. 134 2) Indiana Tech 88
3) Wis.-Milwaukee 49 4) Lewis 44
5) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 31 6) Olivet Nazarene 25
7) Ohio Northern 21 8) Nike 20
8) Valparaiso 20 10) Bethel (Ind.) 18
11) St. Francis (Ill.) 15 12) DuPage 13
13) BAPV 10 13) Indianapolis 10
15) Robert Morris (Ill.) 9 15) Northwood (Mich.) 9
17) Calvin 8 18) North Central (Ill.) 7
19) Playmakers 5 19) Concordia (Cal.) 5
19) St. Xavier 5 22) Hope 4