2016 Camel City Invitational (EMU Competes)

back to results

Jan. 30, 2016

2016 Camel City Invitational (EMU Competes)
Jan 29-30, 2016
Winston-Salem, NC
Provided by TimingInc.com


Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 04:09 PM
Camel City Invitational 206 - 1/29/2016 to 1/30/2016
www.TimingInc.com
JDL Fast Track
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bryant, Dezerea Unattached 7.12 7.23Q 2
2 Brown, India NC A&T 7.53 7.56Q 1
3 Warner, Courtney East Carolin 7.54 7.60Q 4
4 Rayfield, Madison East Carolin 7.61 7.68Q 3
5 Collins, Reneazia NC A&T 7.72 7.59q 2
6 Love, Yakira NC A&T 7.63 7.61q 2
7 White, Kayla NC A&T 7.65 7.62q 2
8 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustin 7.63 7.67q 1
9 Sherman, Kaitlin North Carolina 7.86 7.72 3 7.715
10 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 7.75 7.72 3 7.719
11 Dawson, Jasmine East Carolin 7.69 7.73 4
12 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cook 7.72 7.74 1
13 Beckles, Kierre Adidas 7.73 7.76 2
14 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. S 7.70 7.79 3
15 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem 7.74 7.80 1
16 Joe, Asia Bethune-Cook 7.80 7.82 2
17 Jones, Briauna Unattached 7.75 7.83 3
18 Woodall, Atlanta East Carolin 7.83 7.86 1
19 White, Bethany N.C. Central 7.86 7.87 3
20 Perez, Jannivette UNC Pembroke 7.82 7.88 2
21 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustin 7.78 7.89 4
22 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa Va. Military 7.90 7.90 2
23 Salami, Amanda East Carolin 7.74 7.91 4 7.903
24 Simpson, Latesha Coastal Caro 7.84 7.91 4 7.909
25 Reid, Deonica Campbell 7.87 7.97 4
26 Naules, Kelila Coastal Caro 7.88 8.00 1

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bryant, Dezerea Unattached 7.23 7.25
2 Warner, Courtney East Carolin 7.60 7.46
3 Brown, India NC A&T 7.56 7.51
4 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustin 7.67 7.58
5 White, Kayla NC A&T 7.62 7.60
6 Collins, Reneazia NC A&T 7.59 7.61 7.605
7 Love, Yakira NC A&T 7.61 7.61 7.610
8 Rayfield, Madison East Carolin 7.68 7.68

Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, India NC A&T 7.35 7.53 2
2 Warner, Courtney East Carolin 7.43 7.54 7
3 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 7.71 7.55 8
4 Rayfield, Madison East Carolin 7.61 7.61 9
5 Covington, Raven Winston-Salem 7.41 7.62 1
6 Love, Yakira NC A&T 7.59 7.63 9 7.627
7 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustin 7.49 7.63 7 7.629
8 White, Kayla NC A&T 7.57 7.65 2
9 Price, Madeline Duke 7.67 7.68 3
10 Dawson, Jasmine East Carolin 7.58 7.69 4
11 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. S 7.57 7.70 3
12 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade Bethune-Cook 7.57 7.71 9 7.706
13 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 7.57 7.71 1 7.710
14 Collins, Reneazia NC A&T 7.56 7.72 2 7.711
15 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cook 7.59 7.72 8 7.717
16 Beckles, Kierre Adidas 7.55 7.73 5
17 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem 7.62 7.74 8 7.732
18 Salami, Amanda East Carolin 7.89 7.74 3 7.734
19 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 7.74 7.75 2 7.741
20 Jones, Briauna Unattached 7.52 7.75 11 7.744
21 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustin 7.69 7.78 6
22 Kopp, Madeline Duke 7.80 7.80 6 7.796
23 Joe, Asia Bethune-Cook 7.76 7.80 6 7.800
24 Perez, Jannivette UNC Pembroke 7.81 7.82 9
25 Woodall, Atlanta East Carolin 7.75 7.83 10
26 Simpson, Latesha Coastal Caro 7.72 7.84 10
27 White, Bethany N.C. Central 7.57 7.86 11 7.851
28 Sherman, Kaitlin North Carolina 7.63 7.86 5 7.856
29 Reid, Deonica Campbell 7.83 7.87 11
30 Naules, Kelila Coastal Caro 7.71 7.88 8
31 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa Va. Military 7.81 7.90 1
32 Panton, Domonique Duke 7.81 7.91 7 7.903
33 Allen, Sabina Campbell 7.80 7.91 4 7.907
34 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 7.84 7.92 7 7.911
35 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 7.86 7.92 4 7.913
36 Whiteside, Arianna UNC-Wilmingt 7.97 7.94 6
37 Lunn, Karissa Coastal Caro 7.88 7.96 10 7.953
38 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem 8.04 7.96 5 7.954
39 Lassiter, Shamia St. Augustin 7.90 7.97 11 7.961
40 Funderburk, Fatima UNC Pembroke 7.97 7.97 10 7.962
41 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 7.70 7.97 7 7.970
42 Jackson, Simone Elon 7.93 7.99 11
43 Dixon, Mykael Virginia Sta 7.95 8.00 6
44 Wallace, Jada UNC Pembroke 7.98 8.01 9 8.005
45 Michaux, Nya Unattached 7.67 8.01 8 8.006
46 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 7.98 8.01 5 8.008
47 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 8.12 8.03 4 8.025
48 Campbell, Mikaela High Point 8.00 8.03 3 8.029
49 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 7.74 8.04 9 8.035
50 Riley, Niema Virginia Sta 7.94 8.04 6 8.039
51 Alston, Jena St. Augustin 7.80 8.06 2 8.056
52 Carr, Alyn High Point 8.15 8.06 1 8.059
53 Reeves, Justice Wingate 8.07 8.07 1
54 Vance, TeeAsiah Coastal Caro 7.92 8.08 5 8.074
55 Leake, Noelia Coker 8.02 8.08 6 8.079
56 Lee, Dana Wash & Lee 8.06 8.10 11
57 Kerr, MacKenzie Duke 8.11 7
58 Grier, Maya Winston-Salem 8.16 8.17 9 8.162
59 McClain, Mia Va. Military 7.96 8.17 5 8.163
60 Andrews, Kaliyah Limestone 7.90 8.17 3 8.165
61 Collins, Katrina Wingate 8.14 8.17 8 8.166
62 Easley, Timia East Tenn. S 8.26 8.19 3
63 Gregory, Amanda High Point 8.11 8.21 2
64 Tolbert, Katrice Wingate 7.92 8.23 8 8.225
65 Ro, Mystique Queens (N.C.) 8.13 8.23 9 8.226
66 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 8.10 8.24 1
67 Kinloch, Mikayla UNC-Wilmingt 8.20 8.25 10
68 Hayes, Sarai Queens (N.C.) 8.13 8.30 10
69 Jackson, Kateleen Pfeiffer 8.35 8.34 5
70 Barthell, Deja Emmanuel (Ga 8.42 8.36 4 8.357
71 Hall, Shakera St. Augustin 8.36 10 8.358
72 Bingham, Erin Lees-McRae 8.23 8.45 5
73 franks, cydney Unattached 7.60 8.52 1
74 Nyagwegwe, Makora Eastern Menn 8.69 8.53 2 8.521
75 Armstrong, Emily East Tenn. S 8.38 8.53 10 8.530
76 Dixon, Sydney UNC-Wilmingt 8.20 8.59 3
77 Ervin, Daijia Winston-Salem 7.93 8.60 6
78 Carty, Aundi Unattached 8.69 8.70 11
79 Yables, Makayla UNC-Greensbo 9.34 9.36 4
80 Curtright, Alexandria Emmanuel (Ga 10.49 10.62 7

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sherman, Kaitlin North Carolina 24.24 24.60 2
2 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustin 23.88 24.84 1
3 Johnson, Tristie Bethune-Cook 23.18 24.91 1
4 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 24.95 24.94 5
5 Collins, Reneazia NC A&T 23.52 24.96 1
6 Griffin, Sydney Elon 24.23 25.06 2
7 Balkwill, Kelsey Unattached 24.13 25.10 1
8 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra Unattached 24.22 25.21 2
9 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cook 24.90 25.58 4
10 Cotman, Paris Virginia Sta 24.71 25.64 3
11 Dunston, Cierra North Carolina 24.90 25.74 4
12 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 24.72 25.80 3
13 Hampton, Ty-Leah Winston-Salem 24.26 25.95 2 25.945
14 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade Bethune-Cook 24.86 25.95 4 25.950
15 Slade, Mariah Unattached 25.59 25.96 7
16 Jackson, Simone Elon 24.79 25.97 4
17 Thorne, Kennedy NC A&T 26.04 26.01 10
18 Landy, Christa N.C. Central 25.61 26.04 8
19 Andrews, Kaliyah Limestone 25.26 26.21 6
20 Whiteside, Arianna UNC-Wilmingt 25.36 26.23 7
21 Fisher, Kathy Queens (N.C.) 26.69 26.26 14
22 Moseley, Alexandria Virginia Sta 25.23 26.27 6
23 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 25.49 26.30 7
24 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 26.37 26.31 12
25 Pryor, Santese N.C. Central 25.29 26.33 6
26 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 25.26 26.41 6
27 Riley, Niema Virginia Sta 26.27 26.51 11
28 Wilson, Mia Wake Forest 26.37 26.63 12
29 Hayes, Sarai Queens (N.C.) 26.65 26.64 14
30 Barker, Leah St. Augustin 25.22 26.66 5
31 White, Bethany N.C. Central 26.44 26.71 13
32 Banks, Jordan Wake Forest 26.75 26.74 14
33 McClain, Mia Va. Military 26.39 26.77 12
34 Hall, Kristin North Carolina 26.00 26.78 10
35 Robinson, Gabriella UNC-Wilmingt 25.04 26.80 5 26.793
36 Love, Karissa Christopher 26.06 26.80 11 26.800
37 Hunter, Ade St. Augustin 25.79 26.81 9
38 Dixon, Mykael Virginia Sta 25.69 26.92 8
39 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmingt 27.24 26.94 16
40 Williams, Alisha Virginia Sta 25.59 26.97 7
41 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 24.91 27.04 5
42 Greene, Nicole North Carolina 27.73 27.09 19 27.083
42 Bryant, Miaysha N.C. Central 25.85 27.09 9 27.083
44 Allen, Sabina Campbell 26.65 27.10 13
45 Rosier, Shellby St. Augustin 27.50 27.15 17
46 Covington, Raven Winston-Salem 24.55 27.18 3 27.174
47 Coleman, Arianna High Point 27.43 27.18 17 27.178
48 Clark, Marabeth East Tenn. S 25.84 27.22 9
49 Thomas, Brenea Va. Military 27.46 27.26 17
50 Chapman, Sha Winston-Salem 27.46 27.28 17 27.271
51 Grier, Maya Winston-Salem 26.96 27.28 15 27.280
52 Hinton, Maya Wake Forest 26.45 27.30 13
53 Long, Tori Davidson 27.40 27.35 16
54 Reeves, Justice Wingate 26.00 27.37 10
55 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 26.48 27.39 13
56 Reid, Deonica Campbell 25.88 27.40 9
57 Mzinde, Ruvarshe Wingate 29.00 27.44 20
58 Henderson, Meagan Elon 26.71 27.47 14
59 Alston, Jena St. Augustin 26.41 27.48 12
60 Arbogast, Katherine Elon 27.50 27.51 18
61 Thierfelder, Liz Belmont Abbe 26.18 27.59 11
62 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 25.77 27.61 8
63 Miller, Jazmine Unattached 27.38 27.68 16
64 Mayse, Ramira UNC-Wilmingt 27.27 27.71 16
65 Schiro, Ashlynn High Point 27.61 27.89 18
66 Reel, En'Joneah Unattached 26.00 27.92 10
67 King, Ayanna Mount Olive 27.73 28.01 18
68 Geis, Emmy High Point 28.00 28.10 19
69 Tolbert, Katrice Wingate 25.74 28.14 8
70 Walters, Autumn Coker 26.87 28.38 15
71 Green, Tiana UNC-Greensbo 27.02 28.40 15
72 Hailey, Mikkayla UNC-Greensbo 28.14 28.49 20
73 Barthell, Deja Emmanuel (Ga 28.60 28.64 20
74 Drakeford, Lydia Queens (N.C.) 26.87 28.77 15
75 Carr, Alyn High Point 27.70 28.95 18
76 George, Ashley Emmanuel (Ga 31.98 31.23 20
-- Scott, Mackenzie Christopher 27.86 DQ 19 Lane violation

Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Balkwill, Kelsey Unattached 53.89 54.95 1
2 Price, Madeline Duke 54.73 55.76 1
3 Esposito, Jennifer Elon 55.50 56.09 2
4 Kopp, Madeline Duke 52.74 56.24 1
5 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustin 54.94 56.32 1
6 Dunston, Cierra North Carolina 55.05 56.88 2
7 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 56.00 57.11 3
8 Johnson, Sarah Wake Forest 55.83 57.96 3
9 Johnson, Tristie Bethune-Cook 56.33 57.99 3
10 Culbreath, Jocelyn Campbell 55.36 58.06 2
11 Cotman, Paris Virginia Sta 55.66 58.11 3
12 Fisher, Kathy Queens (N.C.) 58.26 58.25 7
13 Smoot, Jaleesa N.C. Central 58.32 58.33 7
14 Morrison, Tametris Winston-Salem 57.49 58.42 5
15 Collins, Janieyah East Carolin 56.36 58.43 3
16 Kerr, MacKenzie Duke 57.78 58.45 6
17 Lowe, India Duke 57.00 58.46 4
18 Evans, Maya South Caroli 57.09 58.82 5
19 Grimes, Hallie North Florid 57.21 59.06 5
20 Landy, Christa N.C. Central 56.85 59.13 4
21 Ross, Desiree Elon 59.88 59.17 6
22 Seabrook, Kiana N.C. Central 57.83 59.25 6
23 Whelan, Gracie Unattached 58.92 59.33 10
24 Cannon, Mylene St. Augustin 59.17 59.39 10
25 Brown, Samantha Elon 59.61 59.39 12
26 Moseley, Alexandria Virginia Sta 56.78 59.41 4
27 Hunter, Ade St. Augustin 57.03 59.60 4
28 Long, Tori Davidson 1:00.48 59.77 13
29 Thomas, Lovasia N.C. Central 57.86 59.92 6
30 Christian, Jewel North Carolina 58.56 59.92 8
31 Knous, Kendal Wake Forest 1:00.74 59.94 14
32 Henderson, Meagan Elon 59.97 1:00.02 12
33 Younker, Alyssa North Florid 58.80 1:00.11 9
34 Brzozowski, Lauren Elon 59.50 1:00.23 11
35 Lorand, Lilla High Point 58.74 1:00.39 9
36 Thierfelder, Liz Belmont Abbe 58.67 1:00.46 9
37 Gallagher, Emma Wake Forest 1:00.57 1:00.46 14
38 Thorne, Kennedy NC A&T 1:00.69 1:00.56 14
39 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 57.39 1:00.63 5
40 Rieden, Hannah Davidson 58.51 1:00.84 8
41 Behrens, Brigid Davidson 1:00.18 1:00.87 13
42 Kheir, Fazwia Winston-Salem 1:02.00 1:01.03 16
43 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade Bethune-Cook 58.00 1:01.05 6
44 Barker, Leah St. Augustin 58.63 1:01.06 9
45 Mills, Julia Bethune-Cook 57.46 1:01.12 5
46 Palmer, Janienne East Carolin 1:01.45 1:01.21 16
47 Jackson, Tia East Carolin 59.06 1:01.26 10
48 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 58.33 1:01.50 7
49 Williams, Alisha Virginia Sta 58.16 1:01.56 7
50 Ruth, Nia Bethune-Cook 1:01.89 1:01.59 16
51 Providence, Vanessa Bethune-Cook 1:01.37 1:01.71 15
52 Craft, Aaliyah Winston-Salem 1:00.37 1:01.85 13
53 Bozzi, Meredith UNC-Wilmingt 58.11 1:01.97 7
54 Wood, Miranda Queens (N.C.) 1:01.13 1:02.05 15
55 Hearn, Tianna North Florid 1:00.10 1:02.08 12
56 Anthony, Jonnay Coastal Caro 1:00.41 1:02.33 13
57 Meier, Rozelle Coastal Caro 1:00.88 1:02.35 14
58 Love, Karissa Christopher 59.35 1:02.37 11
59 McNair, Angelica UNC Pembroke 1:02.60 1:02.40 18
60 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia St. Augustin 1:02.63 1:02.41 18
61 Nixon, Briana Coker 58.69 1:02.42 9
62 Fox, Racheal Winston-Salem 58.00 1:02.43 6
63 Rountree, Kierra East Carolin 1:00.91 1:02.48 14
64 Hendren, Brigitta Va. Military 59.58 1:02.53 11
65 Schwede, Lara-Ann Wake Forest 59.49 1:02.84 11
66 Geis, Emmy High Point 1:02.50 1:02.91 18
67 Cotton, Olivia Va. Military 1:02.29 1:02.93 18
68 Mzinde, Ruvarshe Wingate 1:01.06 1:03.20 15
69 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 58.39 1:03.29 8
70 Omile, Alyssa UNC-Wilmingt 56.85 1:03.56 4
71 Gruber, Ashlyn Davidson 59.89 1:03.64 12
72 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra Coastal Caro 58.34 1:04.49 8
73 Dunker, Jessica East Tenn. S 1:02.23 1:04.55 17
74 Robinson, Gabriella UNC-Wilmingt 58.60 1:04.55 8
75 Clark, Marabeth East Tenn. S 59.50 1:04.74 11
76 Foster, June Lisa Coker 59.31 1:04.86 10
77 Sykes, La'Kezia UNC Pembroke 1:02.16 1:05.30 17
78 Thompson, Gianna Wingate 1:02.14 1:05.47 17
79 Drakeford, Lydia Queens (N.C.) 1:00.96 1:05.61 15
80 Calhoun, Lauren Wingate 59.00 1:05.64 10
81 Rivenbark, Jordyn UNC-Wilmingt 1:02.28 1:05.70 17
82 Gillespie, Jasmyn High Point 1:02.00 1:05.99 16
83 franks, cydney Unattached 1:00.00 1:06.36 12
84 Hart, Natalie Wingate 1:02.00 1:09.16 16
-- Hayes, Jernail Brooks 55.53 DNF 2

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Facility: F 2:04.28 2/1/2014 Heather Kampf, Asics/Team USA MN
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Farley, Abby Bull City Track 2:06.00 2:08.90 1
31.761 (31.761) 1:03.793 (32.032) 1:36.335 (32.543) 2:08.893 (32.558)
2 Iyevbele, Kenyetta Unattached 2:02.43 2:08.93 1
31.576 (31.576) 1:03.534 (31.959) 1:36.036 (32.502) 2:08.924 (32.889)
3 Hallowes, Kim Duke 2:08.00 2:11.87 1
32.628 (32.628) 1:37.963 (1:05.335) 2:11.864 (33.901)
4 Lazarchick, Kathryn Wake Forest 2:10.08 2:14.41 1
33.198 (33.198) 1:06.272 (33.074) 1:40.773 (34.502) 2:14.407 (33.634)
5 Philbert, Vanessa North Florid 2:09.56 2:14.42 1
32.893 (32.893) 1:06.143 (33.250) 1:40.883 (34.740) 2:14.416 (33.533)
6 Harrington, Logan Christopher 2:10.77 2:15.66 1
32.865 (32.865) 1:06.194 (33.330) 1:40.423 (34.230) 2:15.655 (35.232)
7 Chappell-Dick, Hannah Eastern Menn 2:09.37 2:16.02 1
33.570 (33.570) 1:06.688 (33.118) 1:42.160 (35.473) 2:16.019 (33.860)
8 Rieden, Hannah Davidson 2:11.62 2:16.23 1
32.266 (32.266) 1:05.577 (33.311) 1:41.192 (35.615) 2:16.226 (35.035)
9 Jackson, Roshae Campbell 2:16.11 2:16.89 2
33.753 (33.753) 1:07.552 (33.799) 1:41.990 (34.439) 2:16.889 (34.900)
10 Behrens, Brigid Davidson 2:12.91 2:17.03 2
32.997 (32.997) 1:07.609 (34.612) 1:43.078 (35.470) 2:17.029 (33.951)
11 Duffie De Tassigny, Helo Flagler 2:17.86 2:17.46 3
33.896 (33.896) 1:08.923 (35.027) 1:44.131 (35.209) 2:17.451 (33.320)
12 Johnson, Taska Winston-Salem 2:17.87 2:17.47 3
31.722 (31.722) 1:05.499 (33.777) 1:41.216 (35.718) 2:17.467 (36.251)
13 Mueller, Allison South Caroli 2:18.67 2:17.58 3
32.013 (32.013) 1:06.019 (34.006) 1:41.993 (35.975) 2:17.571 (35.578)
14 Rodriguez, Morgan North Florid 2:16.30 2:18.11 2
33.827 (33.827) 1:07.831 (34.004) 1:42.731 (34.900) 2:18.104 (35.374)
15 Krol, Caitlin Wake Forest 2:14.00 2:18.39 2
32.384 (32.384) 1:06.215 (33.831) 1:41.975 (35.760) 2:18.388 (36.414)
16 Boatwright, Imani Coastal Caro 2:11.73 2:18.48 1
31.849 (31.849) 1:05.168 (33.319) 1:40.642 (35.475) 2:18.474 (37.833)
17 Smith, Chelsea Elon 2:12.70 2:18.60 2
32.324 (32.324) 1:06.125 (33.801) 1:42.514 (36.390) 2:18.592 (36.079)
18 Collin, Cozette High Point 2:14.83 2:18.62 2
33.129 (33.129) 1:08.039 (34.910) 1:43.584 (35.545) 2:18.620 (35.036)
19 Johnson, Tayler North Florid 2:19.03 2:19.94 4
33.023 (33.023) 1:08.224 (35.202) 1:43.953 (35.729) 2:19.935 (35.983)
20 Butler, Gjasmyne Unattached 2:11.00 2:20.00 1
33.057 (33.057) 1:06.940 (33.884) 1:42.808 (35.868) 2:19.992 (37.185)
21 Sullivan, Grace East Carolin 2:16.00 2:20.05 2
34.429 (34.429) 1:08.513 (34.085) 1:44.056 (35.543) 2:20.050 (35.995)
22 Gruber, Ashlyn Davidson 2:14.48 2:20.09 2
32.802 (32.802) 1:07.241 (34.439) 1:43.501 (36.260) 2:20.084 (36.584)
23 Parrish, Elizabeth Wake Forest 2:20.19 2:20.42 4
33.973 (33.973) 1:09.938 (35.965) 1:45.730 (35.793) 2:20.419 (34.689)
24 Mills, Julia Bethune-Cook 2:12.49 2:20.50 1
31.219 (31.219) 1:05.184 (33.965) 1:42.378 (37.195) 2:20.496 (38.118)
25 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 2:16.84 2:21.13 3
33.132 (33.132) 1:07.026 (33.895) 1:44.143 (37.117) 2:21.122 (36.980)
26 Miller, Ashley South Caroli 2:13.14 2:21.23 2
32.942 (32.942) 1:07.411 (34.469) 1:43.917 (36.507) 2:21.227 (37.310)
27 Metwalli, Jena Unattached 2:14.99 2:21.25 2
33.945 (33.945) 1:08.849 (34.905) 1:45.615 (36.766) 2:21.247 (35.632)
28 Hinch, Carolyn East Tenn. S 2:16.82 2:21.70 2
34.275 (34.275) 1:09.035 (34.760) 1:45.430 (36.395) 2:21.697 (36.267)
29 Kheir, Fazwia Winston-Salem 2:20.00 2:22.56 4
33.465 (33.465) 1:08.592 (35.127) 1:45.525 (36.934) 2:22.553 (37.028)
30 Smith, Nicki East Tenn. S 2:17.68 2:22.57 3
34.396 (34.396) 1:09.771 (35.375) 1:47.011 (37.241) 2:22.564 (35.553)
31 Coleman, Imani NC A&T 2:17.61 2:22.75 3
34.122 (34.122) 1:09.496 (35.375) 1:45.956 (36.460) 2:22.741 (36.785)
32 Horsley, Harley North Florid 2:17.80 2:23.26 3
34.048 (34.048) 1:09.310 (35.262) 1:46.420 (37.110) 2:23.252 (36.833)
33 Brown, Julia East Carolin 2:14.03 2:23.59 2
33.557 (33.557) 1:08.697 (35.140) 1:45.338 (36.641) 2:23.582 (38.244)
34 Licea, Rachel North Florid 2:17.44 2:23.63 3
34.292 (34.292) 1:09.583 (35.291) 1:46.766 (37.183) 2:23.626 (36.861)
35 Hill, Christina Va. Military 2:21.14 2:25.40 5
36.059 (36.059) 1:13.742 (37.683) 1:51.408 (37.667) 2:25.392 (33.985)
36 Fonvielle, Catherine Wash & Lee 2:21.60 2:25.66 5
36.353 (36.353) 1:14.083 (37.730) 1:51.132 (37.049) 2:25.659 (34.528)
37 Pollock, Brianna Bethune-Cook 2:29.81 2:25.89 6
33.794 (33.794) 1:10.797 (37.004) 1:49.237 (38.440) 2:25.886 (36.650)
38 Ruth, Nia Bethune-Cook 2:28.57 2:26.32 6
33.700 (33.700) 1:10.469 (36.770) 1:48.396 (37.928) 2:26.318 (37.922)
39 Haering, Sam Wingate 2:23.77 2:26.88 5
36.883 (36.883) 1:14.002 (37.120) 1:51.107 (37.105) 2:26.879 (35.773)
40 Green, Miranda NC A&T 2:20.92 2:27.01 4
35.658 (35.658) 1:13.146 (37.489) 1:50.763 (37.617) 2:27.004 (36.242)
41 Rothacker, Janelle High Point 2:25.00 2:27.10 5
37.192 (37.192) 1:14.774 (37.582) 1:52.172 (37.398) 2:27.097 (34.926)
42 Konnick, Jazmin Emmanuel (Ga 2:19.99 2:27.66 4
34.262 (34.262) 1:10.516 (36.255) 1:48.919 (38.403) 2:27.659 (38.741)
43 Kepley, Mason East Carolin 2:17.60 2:27.66 3
33.383 (33.383) 1:07.768 (34.385) 1:47.021 (39.253) 2:27.660 (40.640)
44 Jackson, Amy Wingate 2:20.58 2:28.83 4
35.702 (35.702) 1:13.379 (37.678) 1:51.258 (37.879) 2:28.830 (37.573)
45 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 2:20.27 2:29.29 4
35.579 (35.579) 1:12.738 (37.159) 1:50.186 (37.449) 2:29.283 (39.097)
46 May, Abigail Christopher 2:28.29 2:29.63 6
34.900 (34.900) 1:13.048 (38.149) 1:51.908 (38.860) 2:29.626 (37.719)
47 Case, Keaton High Point 2:18.00 2:29.74 3
33.341 (33.341) 1:09.481 (36.140) 1:47.566 (38.086) 2:29.736 (42.170)
48 Penkala, Lauren Flagler 2:26.88 2:29.86 5
37.603 (37.603) 1:15.015 (37.412) 1:53.097 (38.083) 2:29.857 (36.760)
49 Blades, Shona Mount Olive 2:23.60 2:29.96 5
37.355 (37.355) 1:15.485 (38.130) 1:54.296 (38.811) 2:29.959 (35.664)
50 Williams, Brittany Eastern Menn 2:31.15 2:30.74 6
35.400 (35.400) 1:14.039 (38.640) 1:53.173 (39.135) 2:30.731 (37.559)
51 Hill, Gabby Emmanuel (Ga 2:19.67 2:31.08 4
34.871 (34.871) 1:13.184 (38.314) 1:53.069 (39.885) 2:31.075 (38.007)
52 Yoder, Maria Eastern Menn 2:22.00 2:31.21 5
36.617 (36.617) 1:14.349 (37.732) 1:52.492 (38.144) 2:31.210 (38.718)
53 Crist, Maria Bridgewater 2:28.10 2:31.46 5
37.509 (37.509) 1:15.235 (37.726) 1:53.549 (38.315) 2:31.458 (37.910)
54 O'Shea, Laney Davidson 2:37.96 2:32.65 6
35.521 (35.521) 1:13.216 (37.695) 1:53.582 (40.366) 2:32.650 (39.068)
55 Schirch, Juni Eastern Menn 2:27.44 2:33.60 5
37.877 (37.877) 1:15.583 (37.707) 1:54.772 (39.190) 2:33.594 (38.822)
56 Otranto, Julia Belmont Abbe 2:36.51 2:33.76 6
36.373 (36.373) 1:14.736 (38.364) 1:54.815 (40.079) 2:33.754 (38.940)
57 Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) 2:29.78 2:33.96 6
35.275 (35.275) 1:13.782 (38.508) 1:53.715 (39.934) 2:33.958 (40.243)
58 Warren, Hannah East Tenn. S 2:24.00 2:34.13 5
36.945 (36.945) 1:15.270 (38.325) 1:56.355 (41.085) 2:34.129 (37.775)
59 Lowman, Olivia UNC Pembroke 2:19.29 2:34.38 4
35.013 (35.013) 1:13.226 (38.214) 1:53.511 (40.285) 2:34.376 (40.865)
60 Smith, Estela NC A&T 2:28.71 2:34.68 6
35.715 (35.715) 1:14.845 (39.130) 1:55.135 (40.290) 2:34.676 (39.541)
61 Dye, Daniqua NC A&T 2:16.83 2:34.73 3
34.633 (34.633) 1:12.185 (37.552) 1:52.258 (40.074) 2:34.730 (42.472)
62 Russell, Kelly Va. Military 2:30.00 2:38.20 6
35.765 (35.765) 1:14.500 (38.735) 1:55.409 (40.909) 2:38.199 (42.790)
63 Neary, Riley Va. Military 2:34.00 2:38.21 6
36.388 (36.388) 1:15.873 (39.485) 1:57.594 (41.721) 2:38.202 (40.609)
64 Bridges, Julia Mount Olive 2:28.70 2:38.81 6
36.132 (36.132) 1:15.575 (39.444) 1:57.574 (41.999) 2:38.805 (41.231)
65 Arias, Amber Belmont Abbe 2:38.77 2:39.63 6
36.226 (36.226) 1:15.097 (38.871) 1:56.730 (41.634) 2:39.629 (42.899)
66 Boykin, Kyndal UNC Pembroke 2:19.15 2:40.42 4
35.194 (35.194) 1:13.654 (38.460) 1:55.012 (41.358) 2:40.416 (45.405)
-- Neeley, Bethany UNAT-North C 2:07.00 DNF 1
31.350 (31.350)
-- Flynn, Kennedy Va. Military 2:19.11 DNF 4
34.769 (34.769)

Women 800 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop, Melissa Nike 1:57.52 2:02.10
29.544 (29.544) 1:00.029 (30.485) 1:31.150 (31.122) 2:02.097 (30.947)
2 Roesler, Laura Nike 2:03.27
30.164 (30.164) 1:00.665 (30.501) 1:32.333 (31.668) 2:03.264 (30.932)
3 Wright, Phoebe Nike 2:04.29 2:04.72
29.726 (29.726) 1:00.448 (30.722) 1:32.144 (31.696) 2:04.717 (32.574)
4 Banks, Anima Duke 2:05.42 2:06.54
30.490 (30.490) 1:01.217 (30.727) 1:33.585 (32.369) 2:06.538 (32.953)
5 Thomas, Latavia Unattached 2:05.51 2:07.22
30.234 (30.234) 1:00.488 (30.254) 1:32.206 (31.719) 2:07.220 (35.015)
6 Segrave, Hannah Milligan 2:05.00 2:07.37
30.729 (30.729) 1:01.734 (31.005) 1:34.278 (32.544) 2:07.363 (33.085)
7 Whelan, Elizabeth North Carolina 2:03.76 2:11.60
30.439 (30.439) 1:00.950 (30.512) 1:33.791 (32.841) 2:11.598 (37.807)
-- Farley, Abby Bull City Track DNF
29.404 (29.404) 59.984 (30.580)

Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Facility: F 4:35.07 2/1/2014 Sara Vaughn, Brooks ID
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Van Graan, Aynslee Coastal Caro 4:51.07 4:59.56 1
39.053 (39.053) 1:16.264 (37.212) 1:53.958 (37.694) 2:31.459 (37.502)
3:08.899 (37.440) 3:46.285 (37.387) 4:22.736 (36.451) 4:59.555 (36.820)
2 Van Graan, Kyla Coastal Caro 5:01.55 5:00.18 1
38.984 (38.984) 1:16.069 (37.085) 1:54.421 (38.353) 2:32.079 (37.659)
3:09.371 (37.292) 3:46.553 (37.182) 4:23.022 (36.470) 5:00.177 (37.155)
3 Charles, Ericka Unattached 5:00.21 5:01.45 1
38.790 (38.790) 1:16.345 (37.555) 1:54.964 (38.620) 2:33.245 (38.281)
3:10.513 (37.268) 3:48.050 (37.538) 4:25.601 (37.551) 5:01.449 (35.849)
4 Fisher, Esther NC State 5:03.50 5:01.75 1
37.191 (37.191) 1:14.107 (36.916) 1:52.466 (38.360) 2:31.744 (39.278)
3:10.107 (38.364) 3:48.818 (38.711) 4:27.205 (38.388) 5:01.749 (34.544)
5 Chappell-Dick, Hannah Eastern Menn 4:56.37 5:02.05 1
39.506 (39.506) 1:16.445 (36.940) 1:55.144 (38.699) 2:32.862 (37.719)
3:10.403 (37.541) 3:48.501 (38.099) 4:26.372 (37.871) 5:02.049 (35.677)
6 Neeley, Bethany UNAT-North C 4:47.00 5:02.85 1
38.897 (38.897) 39.068 (0.171) 1:15.817 (36.750)
1:54.480 (38.664) 2:32.471 (37.991) 3:09.886 (37.415)
3:48.064 (38.178) 5:02.844 (1:14.781)
7 Ramsey, Blair Unattached 4:57.92 5:03.19 1
39.206 (39.206) 1:16.399 (37.193) 1:54.904 (38.505)
2:33.141 (38.238) 2:33.274 (0.133) 3:10.746 (37.473)
3:48.665 (37.920) 5:03.186 (1:14.521)
8 Brennan, Brigid Elon 5:14.68 5:03.64 3
38.499 (38.499) 1:16.087 (37.588) 1:55.274 (39.187) 2:34.129 (38.855)
3:12.585 (38.457) 3:50.378 (37.793) 4:27.334 (36.957) 5:03.638 (36.304)
9 Daniel, Gina Duke 5:05.63 5:04.03 2
38.806 (38.806) 1:16.237 (37.432) 1:53.739 (37.502) 2:31.822 (38.084)
3:10.074 (38.252) 3:49.103 (39.030) 4:27.649 (38.546) 5:04.028 (36.380)
10 Vaughn, Megan UNAT-North C 5:03.00 5:04.55 1
38.258 (38.258) 1:16.132 (37.875) 1:54.678 (38.546)
3:11.372 (1:16.695) 3:49.639 (38.267) 4:28.261 (38.623)
5:04.542 (36.281)
11 Sturges, Allison Duke 5:00.00 5:04.63 1
38.658 (38.658) 1:15.567 (36.910) 1:54.208 (38.641) 2:32.159 (37.951)
3:09.524 (37.365) 3:47.465 (37.942) 4:26.103 (38.638) 5:04.626 (38.524)
12 Sullivan, Grace East Carolin 5:10.58 5:05.34 2
37.498 (37.498) 1:15.888 (38.390) 1:53.497 (37.609) 2:31.566 (38.070)
3:09.858 (38.293) 3:48.863 (39.005) 4:27.951 (39.088) 5:05.336 (37.385)
13 Van Onselen, Lisha Coastal Caro 5:13.32 5:09.60 3
37.302 (37.302) 1:15.975 (38.674) 1:55.633 (39.658) 2:35.185 (39.553)
3:14.200 (39.015) 3:53.536 (39.336) 4:31.951 (38.415) 5:09.592 (37.641)
14 Geraniotis, Coralea Elon 5:03.21 5:09.63 1
38.385 (38.385) 1:16.049 (37.665) 1:54.709 (38.660) 2:32.898 (38.190)
3:10.814 (37.916) 3:49.324 (38.510) 4:28.815 (39.492) 5:09.626 (40.811)
15 Richichi, Gabrielle Duke 5:06.00 5:10.71 2
39.236 (39.236) 1:15.929 (36.694) 1:52.316 (36.387) 2:29.500 (37.185)
3:08.684 (39.185) 3:49.434 (40.750) 4:30.240 (40.806) 5:10.701 (40.461)
16 Snapp, Kaitlin Elon 5:06.88 5:12.00 2
39.019 (39.019) 1:16.517 (37.499) 1:54.808 (38.291) 2:33.618 (38.810)
3:12.791 (39.173) 3:53.345 (40.555) 4:33.394 (40.050) 5:12.000 (38.606)
17 Waggoner, Aubrey Wake Forest 5:12.51 5:12.48 3
37.858 (37.858) 1:16.354 (38.496) 1:56.374 (40.021) 2:36.553 (40.179)
3:16.494 (39.942) 3:56.854 (40.360) 4:36.270 (39.416) 5:12.473 (36.203)
18 Fahmy, Sarah Wake Forest 5:15.68 5:12.54 3
38.345 (38.345) 1:16.588 (38.243) 1:56.728 (40.140) 2:36.678 (39.950)
3:16.438 (39.760) 3:56.325 (39.888) 4:35.924 (39.599) 5:12.532 (36.609)
19 Malmberg, Alexis South Caroli 5:12.00 5:13.70 3
37.014 (37.014) 1:15.474 (38.460) 1:55.332 (39.859) 2:34.468 (39.136)
3:14.559 (40.091) 3:56.088 (41.530) 4:36.561 (40.474) 5:13.695 (37.135)
20 Hopkins, Carolyn Elon 5:12.55 5:15.10 3
38.709 (38.709) 1:16.914 (38.205) 1:56.579 (39.665) 2:36.284 (39.706)
3:16.214 (39.930) 3:56.039 (39.825) 4:35.572 (39.534) 5:15.094 (39.523)
21 Cooke, Victoria East Carolin 5:14.00 5:15.89 3
37.555 (37.555) 1:16.149 (38.594) 1:56.032 (39.884) 2:35.959 (39.927)
3:15.327 (39.369) 3:55.707 (40.380) 4:35.779 (40.073) 5:15.885 (40.106)
22 Enright, Theresa UNAT-North C 5:12.00 5:15.90 3
39.084 (39.084) 1:17.544 (38.460) 1:57.560 (40.017) 2:37.089 (39.529)
3:17.489 (40.401) 3:58.377 (40.888) 4:37.071 (38.695) 5:15.893 (38.822)
23 Greengrass, Rebekah NC State 5:04.00 5:16.54 2
38.585 (38.585) 1:16.117 (37.532) 1:55.166 (39.050) 2:35.287 (40.121)
3:15.271 (39.985) 3:56.455 (41.185) 4:37.317 (40.862) 5:16.537 (39.221)
24 King, Bethany Va. Military 5:13.89 5:16.61 3
39.490 (39.490) 1:18.179 (38.689) 1:57.819 (39.640) 2:37.358 (39.540)
3:17.480 (40.123) 3:57.901 (40.421) 4:38.053 (40.152) 5:16.604 (38.552)
25 Irwin, Alexis North Florid 5:04.41 5:16.71 2
39.498 (39.498) 1:16.924 (37.426) 1:56.635 (39.711) 2:37.403 (40.769)
3:18.780 (41.377) 4:00.491 (41.711) 4:40.792 (40.301) 5:16.702 (35.911)
26 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 5:24.47 5:17.40 4
41.112 (41.112) 1:18.874 (37.762) 1:57.765 (38.891) 2:38.889 (41.125)
3:20.057 (41.169) 4:00.107 (40.050) 4:40.672 (40.565) 5:17.396 (36.725)
27 Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 5:24.97 5:18.84 4
36.787 (36.787) 1:15.024 (38.237) 1:54.876 (39.853) 2:35.912 (41.036)
3:17.298 (41.386) 3:58.720 (41.422) 4:40.406 (41.686) 5:18.836 (38.431)
28 Stallings, Emily North Florid 5:10.29 5:19.63 2
38.778 (38.778) 1:16.404 (37.626) 1:54.596 (38.192) 2:34.133 (39.538)
3:15.552 (41.420) 3:57.748 (42.196) 4:38.843 (41.095) 5:19.622 (40.780)
29 Jensen, Eira UNC-Greensbo 5:03.25 5:19.67 1
39.045 (39.045) 1:16.816 (37.771) 1:55.677 (38.861) 2:34.909 (39.232)
3:15.675 (40.767) 3:57.845 (42.170) 4:39.910 (42.065) 5:19.663 (39.753)
30 Kerns, Emily North Florid 5:08.00 5:20.03 2
39.439 (39.439) 1:17.038 (37.600) 1:56.547 (39.510) 2:36.981 (40.434)
3:18.105 (41.125) 3:59.814 (41.710) 4:41.416 (41.602) 5:20.024 (38.609)
31 Rodney, Cayla East Carolin 5:07.00 5:20.32 2
39.049 (39.049) 1:16.290 (37.241) 1:55.021 (38.731) 2:35.057 (40.036)
3:16.014 (40.958) 3:57.428 (41.415) 4:39.381 (41.953) 5:20.314 (40.934)
32 McDonnell, Maura East Carolin 5:13.00 5:20.65 3
38.884 (38.884) 1:17.125 (38.242) 1:57.114 (39.989) 2:37.335 (40.222)
3:17.753 (40.418) 3:58.772 (41.020) 4:40.144 (41.373) 5:20.644 (40.500)
33 Williams, Kennadee North Florid 5:12.00 5:22.33 3
37.037 (37.037) 1:15.791 (38.755) 1:55.651 (39.860) 2:35.747 (40.096)
3:15.998 (40.251) 3:58.060 (42.063) 4:40.548 (42.488) 5:22.327 (41.780)
34 Hinderer, Ashley Wingate 5:18.00 5:22.51 4
41.462 (41.462) 1:20.185 (38.723) 2:00.321 (40.137) 2:40.852 (40.531)
3:21.492 (40.640) 4:02.806 (41.314) 4:43.702 (40.897) 5:22.506 (38.804)
35 Peoples, Erika High Point 5:24.51 5:23.00 4
38.371 (38.371) 1:18.096 (39.725) 1:58.071 (39.975) 2:39.285 (41.215)
3:20.700 (41.415) 4:02.441 (41.741) 4:43.778 (41.338) 5:22.994 (39.216)
36 Bozzi, Meredith UNC-Wilmingt 5:38.51 5:24.48 6
40.500 (40.500) 1:20.604 (40.105) 2:02.898 (42.294) 2:44.008 (41.110)
3:24.799 (40.791) 4:06.778 (41.980) 4:47.756 (40.979) 5:24.474 (36.719)
37 Pan, Nyajock Bethune-Cook 5:20.14 5:24.81 4
41.265 (41.265) 1:20.040 (38.775) 1:59.909 (39.870) 2:40.544 (40.635)
3:21.675 (41.131) 4:03.841 (42.166) 4:46.198 (42.358) 5:24.806 (38.608)
38 Penkala, Lauren Flagler 5:27.89 5:25.77 5
40.280 (40.280) 1:19.888 (39.609) 2:00.187 (40.299) 2:41.038 (40.851)
3:22.917 (41.880) 4:06.633 (43.716) 4:48.016 (41.384) 5:25.766 (37.750)
39 Corbo, Allison Unattached 5:20.87 5:26.45 4
41.954 (41.954) 1:20.576 (38.623) 2:00.540 (39.964) 2:41.114 (40.575)
3:21.994 (40.880) 4:03.723 (41.730) 4:45.488 (41.765) 5:26.448 (40.960)
40 Weiss, Corey Elon 5:16.30 5:26.60 3
39.332 (39.332) 1:18.034 (38.703) 1:58.299 (40.265) 2:39.674 (41.375)
3:21.154 (41.480) 4:03.249 (42.096) 4:45.156 (41.907) 5:26.591 (41.435)
41 Stewart, Briana Christopher 5:29.88 5:27.18 5
40.587 (40.587) 1:20.012 (39.425) 1:59.673 (39.662) 2:40.230 (40.557)
3:21.445 (41.215) 4:04.918 (43.474) 4:48.172 (43.254) 5:27.176 (39.005)
42 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem 5:25.02 5:28.37 4
37.570 (37.570) 1:17.498 (39.929) 1:57.529 (40.031) 2:39.039 (41.510)
3:20.921 (41.882) 4:02.545 (41.625) 4:45.751 (43.206) 5:28.363 (42.613)
43 Tabackman, Alexa Christopher 5:22.46 5:28.58 4
41.396 (41.396) 1:19.271 (37.876) 1:58.209 (38.938) 2:39.491 (41.283)
3:21.357 (41.866) 4:03.324 (41.967) 4:45.247 (41.924) 5:28.571 (43.325)
44 Blades, Shona Mount Olive 5:24.50 5:29.78 4
41.890 (41.890) 1:21.257 (39.368) 2:02.074 (40.817) 2:43.255 (41.181)
3:25.299 (42.045) 4:09.082 (43.784) 4:52.365 (43.283) 5:29.775 (37.410)
45 Teague, Samantha East Carolin 5:29.13 5:33.07 5
39.143 (39.143) 1:17.975 (38.832) 1:58.086 (40.111) 2:39.858 (41.773)
3:22.513 (42.655) 4:06.233 (43.720) 4:49.815 (43.582) 5:33.064 (43.250)
46 Moerk, Hannah Davidson 5:06.99 5:34.83 2
39.636 (39.636) 1:17.769 (38.134) 1:59.059 (41.290) 2:42.152 (43.094)
3:26.258 (44.106) 4:11.286 (45.028) 4:54.409 (43.124) 5:34.827 (40.418)
47 Arnold, Liliana Wash & Lee 5:28.48 5:35.15 5
40.042 (40.042) 1:19.213 (39.171) 1:59.033 (39.820) 2:39.931 (40.899)
3:22.173 (42.243) 4:06.971 (44.798) 4:52.478 (45.508) 5:35.148 (42.670)
48 Adkins, Katlyn UNC-Greensbo 5:36.84 5:35.30 5
40.893 (40.893) 1:20.891 (39.999) 2:01.173 (40.282) 2:43.769 (42.597)
3:28.693 (44.924) 4:13.047 (44.355) 4:56.002 (42.955) 5:35.299 (39.298)
49 Holland, Robyn Unattached 5:23.00 5:35.63 4
40.885 (40.885) 1:19.651 (38.766) 2:00.604 (40.954) 2:42.192 (41.589)
3:25.046 (42.854) 4:08.868 (43.823) 4:52.573 (43.705) 5:35.625 (43.052)
50 Bode, Sarah High Point 5:39.24 5:35.88 6
40.025 (40.025) 1:19.149 (39.124) 2:00.993 (41.845) 2:43.003 (42.010)
3:24.748 (41.745) 4:07.084 (42.337) 4:51.183 (44.099) 5:35.879 (44.696)
51 Smullen, Shauntel Coker 5:42.48 5:38.46 6
39.617 (39.617) 1:20.307 (40.690) 2:03.018 (42.711) 2:46.871 (43.854)
3:30.963 (44.092) 4:15.405 (44.443) 4:58.919 (43.514) 5:38.456 (39.538)
52 Carpenter, Audrey North Florid 5:08.00 5:38.57 2
39.222 (39.222) 1:16.557 (37.335) 1:56.353 (39.796) 2:38.240 (41.887)
3:23.880 (45.640) 4:09.906 (46.026) 4:54.500 (44.595) 5:38.569 (44.070)
53 Zimmerman, Alexa East Tenn. S 5:32.51 5:39.29 5
41.393 (41.393) 1:21.587 (40.194) 2:03.818 (42.231) 2:47.411 (43.594)
3:30.688 (43.278) 4:14.496 (43.808) 4:58.043 (43.548) 5:39.289 (41.246)
54 Nardone, Julia South Caroli 5:42.39 5:40.25 6
40.309 (40.309) 1:20.214 (39.905) 2:01.644 (41.430) 2:43.585 (41.941)
3:27.282 (43.697) 4:12.653 (45.371) 4:57.714 (45.062) 5:40.249 (42.535)
55 Lowman, Olivia UNC Pembroke 5:43.27 5:40.78 6
39.033 (39.033) 1:18.834 (39.801) 2:01.239 (42.405) 2:43.872 (42.634)
3:27.846 (43.975) 4:13.827 (45.981) 4:59.081 (45.255) 5:40.773 (41.692)
56 Mansure, Kathleen UNC-Greensbo 5:38.86 5:41.15 6
39.276 (39.276) 1:18.902 (39.626) 2:01.321 (42.420) 2:43.890 (42.570)
3:27.488 (43.598) 4:12.293 (44.805) 4:57.339 (45.047) 5:41.142 (43.803)
57 Crist, Maria Bridgewater 5:39.91 5:41.23 6
40.538 (40.538) 1:20.694 (40.156) 2:03.295 (42.602) 2:46.663 (43.368)
3:29.657 (42.995) 4:14.102 (44.445)
58 Potter, Caitlin Unattached 5:20.00 5:41.31 4
41.436 (41.436) 1:20.728 (39.292) 2:01.916 (41.189) 2:44.051 (42.135)
3:27.488 (43.438) 4:12.253 (44.765) 4:58.017 (45.765) 5:41.301 (43.285)
59 McKay, Rachel Davidson 5:30.99 5:41.34 5
40.484 (40.484) 1:21.263 (40.780) 2:03.545 (42.282) 2:47.267 (43.722)
3:31.433 (44.167) 4:16.167 (44.734) 5:00.258 (44.091) 5:41.331 (41.074)
60 Wiggins, Danisha Winston-Salem 5:28.27 5:43.08 5
39.774 (39.774) 1:19.104 (39.330) 2:00.334 (41.230) 2:43.479 (43.145)
3:28.972 (45.493) 4:13.959 (44.988) 4:59.747 (45.788) 5:43.078 (43.331)
61 Boykin, Kyndal UNC Pembroke 5:31.14 5:46.65 5
41.048 (41.048) 1:20.517 (39.469) 2:00.699 (40.183) 2:43.560 (42.861)
3:28.516 (44.956) 4:13.394 (44.879) 4:59.384 (45.990) 5:46.649 (47.265)
62 Peattie, Regina Coastal Caro 5:25.27 5:48.95 5
39.858 (39.858) 1:19.658 (39.801) 1:59.958 (40.300) 2:43.137 (43.180)
3:29.124 (45.988) 4:17.170 (48.046) 5:04.414 (47.245) 5:48.948 (44.534)
63 Hammond, Sarah Flagler 5:40.00 5:54.80 6
40.234 (40.234) 1:20.178 (39.944) 2:03.783 (43.605) 2:50.319 (46.536)
3:37.533 (47.215) 4:24.456 (46.924) 4:59.306 (34.850) 5:54.799 (55.493)
64 Sune, Mireia Mount Olive 5:24.51 5:55.68 4
40.279 (40.279) 1:21.373 (41.095) 2:03.405 (42.032) 2:47.546 (44.141)
3:33.817 (46.272) 4:20.921 (47.105) 5:08.531 (47.610) 5:55.673 (47.143)
65 Angel, Amanda Wingate 5:38.00 6:02.96 5
42.090 (42.090) 1:22.965 (40.875) 2:06.118 (43.154) 2:51.606 (45.488)
3:38.807 (47.201) 4:27.254 (48.448) 5:15.623 (48.370) 6:02.956 (47.333)
-- Serrell, Laurie Eastern Menn 5:28.51 DNF 5

Women 1 Mile Run Mellow Mile
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Proj 4:22.66 4:26.01
33.780 (33.780) 1:06.486 (32.706) 1:39.139 (32.654) 2:12.590 (33.451)
2:46.218 (33.629) 3:19.608 (33.390) 3:52.684 (33.077) 4:26.003 (33.319)
2 Garcia, Stephanie New Balance 4:33.23 4:28.47
34.186 (34.186) 1:06.732 (32.546) 1:39.393 (32.662) 2:12.856 (33.463)
2:46.472 (33.616) 3:19.997 (33.525) 3:53.807 (33.810) 4:28.470 (34.664)
3 See, Heidi Asics Furman Eli 4:34.69 4:33.30
34.748 (34.748) 1:08.022 (33.275) 1:41.908 (33.887) 2:16.665 (34.757)
2:50.784 (34.120) 3:25.508 (34.724) 3:59.806 (34.299) 4:33.294 (33.489)
4 Kampf, Heather Asics / Team USA 4:31.24 4:36.08
35.377 (35.377) 1:08.537 (33.160) 1:42.352 (33.815) 2:17.093 (34.742)
2:50.915 (33.822) 3:25.845 (34.930) 4:00.941 (35.096) 4:36.079 (35.139)
5 Benson, Fiona Nike 4:25.79 4:38.18
34.508 (34.508) 1:07.764 (33.256) 1:41.679 (33.915) 2:16.550 (34.871)
2:51.224 (34.675) 3:26.363 (35.139) 4:02.232 (35.870) 4:38.171 (35.940)
6 Johnson, Lauren USA 4:32.00 4:38.38
34.995 (34.995) 1:08.307 (33.312) 1:42.054 (33.748) 2:16.889 (34.835)
2:51.180 (34.291) 3:26.092 (34.912) 4:02.570 (36.479) 4:38.379 (35.810)
7 Moye, Megan NC State 4:50.43 4:43.08
35.864 (35.864) 1:09.394 (33.530) 1:43.993 (34.599) 2:19.585 (35.593)
2:54.530 (34.945) 3:30.026 (35.496) 4:06.488 (36.463) 4:43.073 (36.585)
8 Murphy, Kate Unattached 4:40.00 4:43.87
35.791 (35.791) 1:09.164 (33.374) 1:44.218 (35.054) 2:20.259 (36.042)
2:56.483 (36.225) 3:33.266 (36.783) 4:10.193 (36.928) 4:43.868 (33.675)
-- Salerno, Melissa Asics DNF
33.440 (33.440) 1:06.218 (32.778) 1:38.922 (32.705)

Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Facility: F 9:02.79 2/1/2014 Deb Maier, Brooks Beasts
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Berman, Lauren Virginia Tec 9:45.09 9:46.75 1
39.110 (39.110) 1:18.335 (39.225) 1:57.784 (39.450) 2:37.309 (39.525)
3:16.893 (39.585) 3:56.168 (39.275) 4:35.989 (39.821) 5:15.503 (39.515)
5:55.427 (39.925) 6:35.658 (40.231) 7:15.405 (39.748) 7:54.974 (39.569)
8:34.388 (39.415) 9:12.694 (38.306) 9:46.741 (34.048)
2 Novotna, Tereza Elon 9:39.54 9:47.82 1
38.405 (38.405) 1:17.022 (38.618) 1:56.147 (39.125) 2:35.408 (39.261)
3:14.675 (39.268) 3:53.405 (38.730) 4:31.054 (37.650) 5:08.340 (37.287)
5:46.889 (38.549) 6:28.124 (41.235) 7:10.094 (41.970) 7:52.319 (42.225)
8:34.151 (41.833) 9:14.229 (40.078) 9:47.811 (33.583)
3 Motley, Abigail Virginia Tec 9:46.88 9:50.74 1
38.940 (38.940) 1:18.090 (39.150) 1:57.490 (39.400) 2:36.975 (39.485)
3:16.713 (39.739) 3:55.914 (39.201) 4:35.680 (39.767) 5:15.190 (39.510)
5:55.068 (39.879) 6:35.315 (40.247) 7:15.001 (39.687) 7:54.635 (39.634)
8:34.865 (40.230) 9:13.642 (38.778) 9:50.732 (37.090)
4 Morris, Logan Unattached 10:05.00 9:54.45 2
37.349 (37.349) 1:15.276 (37.927) 1:53.987 (38.711) 2:33.669 (39.683)
3:13.513 (39.844) 3:53.535 (40.023) 4:34.467 (40.932) 5:14.892 (40.425)
5:55.436 (40.545) 6:36.232 (40.796) 7:16.810 (40.579) 7:56.838 (40.028)
8:36.979 (40.142) 9:16.319 (39.340) 9:54.448 (38.129)
5 Woodruff, Chelsi Unattached 9:46.71 9:56.33 1
37.760 (37.760) 1:16.715 (38.955) 1:55.761 (39.047) 2:35.161 (39.400)
3:14.328 (39.167) 3:53.451 (39.124) 4:32.000 (38.550) 5:11.500 (39.500)
5:51.952 (40.453) 6:32.772 (40.820) 7:13.521 (40.750) 7:54.023 (40.502)
8:35.274 (41.251) 9:16.124 (40.850) 9:56.330 (40.207)
6 Maritim, Joan Campbell 9:57.00 9:57.74 1
38.193 (38.193) 1:17.040 (38.847) 1:56.002 (38.963) 2:35.373 (39.371)
3:14.942 (39.570) 3:54.393 (39.451) 4:34.309 (39.916) 5:14.449 (40.140)
5:55.361 (40.913) 6:36.648 (41.287) 7:18.030 (41.382) 7:59.171 (41.142)
8:39.970 (40.799) 9:20.453 (40.484) 9:57.731 (37.279)
7 Yarbrough, Caroline Davidson 9:45.00 9:59.15 1
37.603 (37.603) 1:16.519 (38.916) 1:55.616 (39.098) 2:35.055 (39.439)
3:14.522 (39.468) 3:54.213 (39.691) 4:33.926 (39.714) 5:13.755 (39.829)
5:54.913 (41.159) 6:36.145 (41.232) 7:17.101 (40.957) 7:58.525 (41.424)
8:39.775 (41.250) 9:20.928 (41.154) 9:59.146 (38.219)
8 Platek, Sara Unattached 9:49.64 10:01.44 1
38.005 (38.005) 1:16.788 (38.784) 1:55.921 (39.134) 2:35.107 (39.186)
3:14.545 (39.439) 3:54.005 (39.460) 4:33.590 (39.585) 5:13.997 (40.407)
5:55.105 (41.108) 6:36.311 (41.207) 7:17.674 (41.363) 7:59.518 (41.845)
8:41.077 (41.560) 9:22.616 (41.540) 10:01.437 (38.821)
9 Meyer, Eden North Florid 9:42.14 10:01.64 1
38.831 (38.831) 1:17.517 (38.686) 1:56.764 (39.247) 2:36.105 (39.341)
3:15.909 (39.805) 3:55.379 (39.470) 4:35.170 (39.792) 5:15.745 (40.575)
5:56.523 (40.778) 6:37.472 (40.950) 7:18.614 (41.142) 8:00.514 (41.900)
8:42.025 (41.511) 9:23.036 (41.012) 10:01.635 (38.599)
10 Bierut, Elyse Elon 9:39.51 10:02.32 1
38.363 (38.363) 1:17.431 (39.069) 1:56.408 (38.977) 2:35.814 (39.406)
3:15.485 (39.672) 3:55.030 (39.545) 4:35.241 (40.211) 5:16.129 (40.888)
5:56.888 (40.760) 6:37.965 (41.077) 7:19.082 (41.118) 8:00.647 (41.565)
8:41.282 (40.635) 9:21.597 (40.315) 10:02.315 (40.719)
11 Cuddeback, Shelby Elon 10:03.19 10:08.84 2
37.810 (37.810) 1:16.528 (38.719) 1:57.117 (40.589) 2:37.577 (40.460)
3:18.315 (40.739) 3:59.012 (40.697) 4:39.613 (40.601) 5:20.026 (40.414)
6:00.947 (40.921) 6:42.083 (41.137) 7:23.517 (41.434) 8:05.970 (42.454)
8:49.181 (43.211) 9:31.614 (42.434) 10:08.833 (37.219)
12 Gwynn, Olivia UNAT-Duke 10:20.00 10:09.57 2
38.656 (38.656) 1:18.443 (39.787) 1:58.977 (40.535) 2:40.340 (41.364)
3:22.370 (42.030) 4:03.502 (41.132) 4:44.098 (40.597) 5:25.419 (41.321)
6:07.003 (41.584) 6:48.693 (41.691) 7:29.017 (40.324) 8:11.121 (42.105)
8:52.979 (41.859) 9:33.251 (40.272) 10:09.568 (36.318)
13 Byrd, Catie Queens (N.C.) 10:19.37 10:19.67 2
38.042 (38.042) 1:16.600 (38.559) 1:57.079 (40.480) 2:37.799 (40.720)
3:18.117 (40.318) 3:58.750 (40.634) 4:39.802 (41.052) 5:21.048 (41.246)
6:03.220 (42.173) 6:46.063 (42.843) 7:29.277 (43.215) 8:11.947 (42.670)
8:55.293 (43.347) 9:38.479 (43.186) 10:19.663 (41.185)
14 Fleming, Jennifer Virginia Tec 9:54.00 10:23.07 1
38.381 (38.381) 1:17.815 (39.435) 1:57.205 (39.390) 2:36.700 (39.495)
3:17.039 (40.340) 3:57.090 (40.052) 4:36.710 (39.620) 5:18.183 (41.474)
6:00.238 (42.055) 6:45.895 (45.657) 7:30.210 (44.316) 8:14.382 (44.172)
8:58.479 (44.097) 9:41.827 (43.349) 10:23.070 (41.243)
15 Robinson, Jacquelyn Milligan 10:30.00 10:24.03 3
40.931 (40.931) 1:22.878 (41.947) 2:03.880 (41.003) 2:45.542 (41.662)
3:26.714 (41.173) 4:07.655 (40.941) 4:49.577 (41.922) 5:32.169 (42.593)
6:14.765 (42.596) 6:57.928 (43.164) 7:40.553 (42.625) 8:22.688 (42.135)
9:04.685 (41.997) 9:45.643 (40.958) 10:24.024 (38.382)
16 Sears, Sarah Davidson 10:24.23 10:26.19 2
37.919 (37.919) 1:18.617 (40.698) 2:00.011 (41.395) 2:41.535 (41.525)
3:24.338 (42.803) 4:06.262 (41.925) 4:48.990 (42.729) 5:32.296 (43.306)
6:15.171 (42.875) 6:58.095 (42.925) 7:41.342 (43.247) 8:24.308 (42.966)
9:07.053 (42.745) 9:48.648 (41.596) 10:26.190 (37.542)
17 Bains, Sabina Elon 10:39.60 10:26.56 3
40.101 (40.101) 1:21.898 (41.797) 2:03.248 (41.351) 2:45.099 (41.851)
3:26.328 (41.229) 4:08.335 (42.008) 4:50.214 (41.880) 5:32.473 (42.259)
6:15.328 (42.856) 6:58.337 (43.009) 7:41.357 (43.020) 8:24.048 (42.692)
9:06.111 (42.063) 9:47.333 (41.222) 10:26.553 (39.220)
18 McCoy, Martha South Caroli 10:24.36 10:27.46 2
38.575 (38.575) 1:17.754 (39.180) 1:58.703 (40.949) 2:40.190 (41.488)
3:22.857 (42.667) 4:04.158 (41.302) 4:45.780 (41.622) 5:28.423 (42.644)
6:10.918 (42.495) 6:54.198 (43.280) 7:37.857 (43.660) 8:21.987 (44.130)
9:04.850 (42.864) 9:47.145 (42.295) 10:27.455 (40.310)
19 Sprague, Allie South Caroli 10:33.61 10:28.27 3
40.123 (40.123) 1:22.217 (42.094) 2:03.471 (41.255) 2:45.042 (41.571)
3:26.403 (41.362) 4:07.484 (41.081) 4:49.417 (41.933) 5:31.962 (42.545)
6:15.033 (43.072) 6:58.785 (43.752) 7:41.779 (42.995) 8:24.754 (42.975)
9:07.001 (42.247) 9:48.884 (41.884) 10:28.268 (39.385)
20 Noall, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 10:36.69 10:28.86 3
41.072 (41.072) 1:22.751 (41.680) 2:03.658 (40.907) 2:45.313 (41.655)
3:26.877 (41.565) 4:07.838 (40.962) 4:49.655 (41.817) 5:32.238 (42.583)
6:15.000 (42.763) 6:58.069 (43.070) 7:40.735 (42.666) 8:23.046 (42.311)
9:06.323 (43.277) 9:49.618 (43.295) 10:28.853 (39.235)
21 Zautcke, Julia High Point 10:43.17 10:29.08 4
41.309 (41.309) 1:22.627 (41.318) 2:02.641 (40.015) 2:43.522 (40.882)
3:25.336 (41.814) 4:07.072 (41.736) 4:49.466 (42.395) 5:31.922 (42.456)
6:14.867 (42.945) 6:58.360 (43.494) 7:41.666 (43.306) 8:24.819 (43.154)
9:08.153 (43.335) 9:50.728 (42.575) 10:29.079 (38.351)
22 Johnson, Alyssa Wingate 10:31.13 10:31.49 3
41.396 (41.396) 1:22.435 (41.040) 2:03.704 (41.270) 2:45.335 (41.631)
3:26.596 (41.261) 4:07.954 (41.359) 4:49.918 (41.965) 5:32.530 (42.612)
6:15.398 (42.868) 6:58.762 (43.365) 7:41.946 (43.185) 8:25.030 (43.085)
9:07.795 (42.765) 9:50.490 (42.695) 10:31.484 (40.995)
23 Hutchens, Victoria East Tenn. S 10:29.14 10:31.79 2
39.112 (39.112) 1:19.042 (39.930) 2:00.161 (41.120) 2:42.418 (42.258)
3:24.620 (42.202) 4:06.553 (41.934) 4:48.797 (42.244) 5:32.579 (43.783)
6:14.325 (41.746) 6:56.918 (42.593) 7:40.762 (43.845) 8:24.635 (43.874)
9:08.298 (43.664) 9:51.241 (42.943) 10:31.782 (40.541)
24 Neher, Morgan Wingate 10:36.46 10:33.64 3
41.496 (41.496) 1:23.243 (41.747) 2:04.398 (41.155) 2:46.063 (41.665)
3:27.828 (41.766) 4:09.737 (41.909) 4:51.485 (41.749) 5:33.532 (42.047)
6:16.218 (42.687) 6:59.149 (42.931) 7:42.151 (43.002) 8:25.254 (43.104)
9:08.143 (42.890) 9:51.208 (43.065) 10:33.639 (42.431)
25 Lautzenheiser, Sydney Wingate 10:40.00 10:33.96 3
40.167 (40.167) 1:21.947 (41.780) 2:03.232 (41.285) 2:44.763 (41.532)
3:25.923 (41.160) 4:07.368 (41.446) 4:49.244 (41.876) 5:31.840 (42.596)
6:14.520 (42.680) 6:57.657 (43.137) 7:41.042 (43.385) 8:23.787 (42.745)
9:06.933 (43.147) 9:50.948 (44.015) 10:33.959 (43.012)
26 Lehman, Katherine Eastern Menn 9:55.49 10:34.38 1
39.079 (39.079) 1:18.984 (39.905) 1:58.736 (39.753) 2:38.374 (39.638)
3:18.931 (40.558) 4:00.429 (41.498) 4:42.701 (42.273) 5:25.616 (42.915)
6:09.150 (43.535) 6:51.602 (42.452) 7:35.935 (44.334) 8:21.533 (45.598)
9:07.785 (46.252) 9:52.623 (44.839) 10:34.378 (41.755)
27 Hamon, Sarah UNC-Wilmingt 10:37.36 10:35.31 3
42.132 (42.132) 1:23.896 (41.765) 2:05.458 (41.562) 2:47.281 (41.824)
3:29.527 (42.246) 4:11.683 (42.157) 4:53.704 (42.021) 5:35.615 (41.911)
6:19.502 (43.887) 7:01.652 (42.150) 7:45.008 (43.357) 8:29.141 (44.133)
9:13.193 (44.052) 9:54.538 (41.345) 10:35.309 (40.772)
28 Cooke, Victoria East Carolin 10:45.00 10:35.84 4
41.796 (41.796) 1:23.929 (42.134) 2:05.157 (41.228) 2:47.481 (42.325)
3:30.471 (42.990) 4:12.827 (42.357) 4:54.885 (42.058) 5:35.755 (40.870)
6:17.723 (41.969) 7:00.440 (42.717) 7:43.835 (43.395) 8:26.996 (43.161)
9:10.717 (43.721) 9:53.861 (43.145) 10:35.839 (41.979)
29 Wessel, Kaylee South Caroli 10:22.91 10:36.04 2
37.713 (37.713) 1:15.745 (38.033) 1:55.290 (39.545) 2:36.329 (41.040)
3:18.342 (42.013) 4:00.196 (41.855) 4:42.888 (42.692) 5:25.968 (43.081)
6:08.810 (42.842) 6:52.833 (44.024) 7:37.548 (44.715) 8:22.523 (44.975)
9:07.425 (44.903) 9:52.001 (44.576) 10:36.033 (44.033)
30 Kiplagat, Domtila Winston-Salem 10:12.60 10:40.84 2
38.192 (38.192) 1:16.918 (38.727) 1:56.895 (39.977) 2:38.367 (41.472)
3:20.276 (41.910) 4:02.864 (42.589) 4:45.360 (42.496) 5:28.758 (43.399)
6:12.403 (43.645) 6:56.637 (44.234) 7:41.298 (44.661) 8:25.853 (44.555)
9:11.665 (45.813) 9:56.859 (45.195) 10:40.832 (43.973)
31 Yates, Samantha Wash & Lee 10:35.00 10:42.19 3
41.648 (41.648) 1:23.585 (41.938) 2:05.143 (41.558) 2:46.912 (41.770)
3:28.753 (41.841) 4:10.834 (42.082) 4:53.484 (42.650) 5:36.497 (43.013)
6:20.015 (43.519) 7:03.499 (43.485) 7:47.649 (44.150) 8:32.391 (44.742)
9:17.392 (45.001) 10:01.706 (44.315) 10:42.189 (40.484)
32 Bates, Hayden Davidson 10:16.26 10:43.19 2
38.618 (38.618) 1:18.378 (39.761) 1:59.348 (40.970) 2:41.562 (42.214)
3:24.130 (42.569) 4:06.498 (42.368) 4:48.577 (42.080) 5:32.633 (44.057)
6:16.600 (43.967) 7:01.693 (45.094) 7:47.579 (45.886) 8:32.980 (45.401)
9:17.303 (44.323) 10:02.081 (44.779) 10:43.185 (41.105)
33 Byrd, Rachel Coastal Caro 10:35.28 10:44.10 3
41.894 (41.894) 1:24.098 (42.205) 2:05.546 (41.448) 2:47.063 (41.518)
3:29.108 (42.045) 4:11.016 (41.909) 4:53.221 (42.205) 5:36.114 (42.894)
6:19.585 (43.471) 7:02.876 (43.291) 7:47.311 (44.435) 8:32.068 (44.758)
9:17.024 (44.956) 10:01.443 (44.420) 10:44.097 (42.654)
34 Furches, Alissa Milligan 10:55.00 10:44.58 4
41.844 (41.844) 1:24.157 (42.314) 2:05.462 (41.305) 2:47.537 (42.075)
3:30.527 (42.990) 4:12.681 (42.155) 4:55.208 (42.528) 5:38.097 (42.889)
6:21.981 (43.885) 7:06.521 (44.540) 7:50.794 (44.274) 8:34.941 (44.147)
9:19.152 (44.211) 10:02.913 (43.762) 10:44.576 (41.663)
35 Brengel, Jackie Coastal Caro 10:55.46 10:46.26 4
40.426 (40.426) 1:22.848 (42.423) 2:04.166 (41.318) 2:46.788 (42.623)
3:29.992 (43.204) 4:13.492 (43.500) 4:55.694 (42.203) 5:38.398 (42.705)
6:22.140 (43.742) 7:06.007 (43.868) 7:49.846 (43.839) 8:34.000 (44.155)
9:18.492 (44.493) 10:03.599 (45.107) 10:46.255 (42.656)
36 Kremling, Paulena Mount Olive 10:37.54 10:49.54 3
39.844 (39.844) 1:22.601 (42.757) 2:04.743 (42.143) 2:46.373 (41.630)
3:28.217 (41.845) 4:10.276 (42.060) 4:53.143 (42.867) 5:36.914 (43.772)
6:20.787 (43.873) 7:06.332 (45.545) 7:51.652 (45.320) 8:37.643 (45.991)
9:23.204 (45.562) 10:07.918 (44.714) 10:49.540 (41.623)
37 Smith, Meredith Wake Forest 10:10.00 10:51.49 2
38.474 (38.474) 1:18.147 (39.673) 1:59.607 (41.460) 2:42.080 (42.474)
3:25.155 (43.075) 4:09.203 (44.048) 4:53.879 (44.677) 5:39.152 (45.273)
6:23.856 (44.705) 7:08.353 (44.497) 7:53.663 (45.310) 8:39.207 (45.545)
9:24.506 (45.300) 10:09.358 (44.853) 10:51.482 (42.124)
38 Ayers, Katlyn UNC-Greensbo 10:32.68 10:51.62 3
41.168 (41.168) 1:23.002 (41.835) 2:04.101 (41.100) 2:45.773 (41.673)
3:27.595 (41.822) 4:09.868 (42.273) 4:52.781 (42.914) 5:35.910 (43.130)
6:19.653 (43.744) 7:03.570 (43.917) 7:49.200 (45.630) 8:35.458 (46.259)
9:21.865 (46.407) 10:07.410 (45.545) 10:51.618 (44.209)
39 Rodney, Cayla East Carolin 10:45.00 10:52.23 4
41.553 (41.553) 1:23.714 (42.161) 2:04.949 (41.235) 2:47.373 (42.425)
3:30.193 (42.820) 4:13.203 (43.010) 4:55.387 (42.185) 5:37.223 (41.836)
6:21.321 (44.098) 7:06.276 (44.955) 7:50.732 (44.457) 8:35.721 (44.989)
9:21.573 (45.853) 10:07.734 (46.161) 10:52.226 (44.492)
40 Pan, Nyajock Bethune-Cook 10:26.27 10:56.42 2
38.864 (38.864) 1:18.741 (39.877) 1:59.834 (41.094) 2:42.154 (42.320)
3:24.881 (42.727) 4:07.724 (42.844) 4:51.483 (43.760) 5:36.709 (45.226)
6:23.210 (46.501) 7:09.864 (46.655) 7:55.652 (45.788) 8:43.374 (47.723)
9:30.463 (47.090) 10:15.791 (45.328) 10:56.419 (40.629)
41 Griesche, Valerie Wingate 10:42.06 10:56.64 4
41.652 (41.652) 1:23.501 (41.850) 2:04.698 (41.198) 2:47.101 (42.403)
3:30.306 (43.205) 4:13.936 (43.630) 4:56.658 (42.723) 5:40.206 (43.548)
6:25.029 (44.824) 7:10.510 (45.481) 7:56.359 (45.850) 8:42.109 (45.750)
9:27.441 (45.332) 10:12.656 (45.215) 10:56.633 (43.978)
42 Siska, Lindsey High Point 10:40.00 11:00.18 4
41.520 (41.520) 1:22.863 (41.344) 2:03.835 (40.972) 2:46.477 (42.643)
3:29.751 (43.274) 4:13.420 (43.670) 4:57.172 (43.753) 5:41.880 (44.708)
6:27.153 (45.274) 7:12.714 (45.561) 7:58.617 (45.903) 8:44.536 (45.920)
9:30.404 (45.869) 10:15.733 (45.330) 11:00.174 (44.441)
43 Kerr, Courtney High Point 10:23.00 11:00.20 2
38.233 (38.233) 1:17.355 (39.123) 1:58.456 (41.101) 2:40.124 (41.669)
3:22.985 (42.861) 4:06.958 (43.973) 4:51.360 (44.403) 5:37.252 (45.892)
6:23.045 (45.794) 7:09.247 (46.202) 7:56.335 (47.089) 8:43.676 (47.341)
9:30.759 (47.084) 10:16.587 (45.828) 11:00.193 (43.607)
44 Teague, Samantha East Carolin 10:57.00 11:12.72 4
41.744 (41.744) 1:24.660 (42.916) 2:07.166 (42.506) 2:50.307 (43.142)
3:34.482 (44.175) 4:20.013 (45.532) 5:05.023 (45.010) 5:50.757 (45.735)
6:37.283 (46.526) 7:23.902 (46.619) 8:10.422 (46.520) 8:57.572 (47.151)
9:43.906 (46.334) 10:29.737 (45.831) 11:12.717 (42.980)
45 Delamer, Megan Queens (N.C.) 10:51.72 11:13.64 4
41.453 (41.453) 1:23.656 (42.203) 2:06.026 (42.370) 2:49.535 (43.510)
3:33.031 (43.496) 4:17.248 (44.218) 5:02.099 (44.851) 5:47.537 (45.438)
6:33.812 (46.276) 7:20.443 (46.631) 8:07.142 (46.699) 8:54.519 (47.378)
9:41.533 (47.015) 10:27.859 (46.326) 11:13.632 (45.774)
46 Fry, Abby Davidson 10:59.99 11:21.91 4
42.082 (42.082) 1:24.374 (42.292) 2:06.482 (42.108) 2:49.827 (43.345)
3:32.322 (42.496) 4:15.348 (43.026) 4:59.391 (44.043) 5:45.069 (45.679)
6:31.120 (46.051) 7:17.527 (46.407) 8:04.575 (47.049) 8:52.480 (47.905)
9:40.267 (47.788) 10:30.855 (50.588) 11:21.910 (51.055)
47 Valentine, Kelsey Mount Olive 10:38.17 11:27.39 3
40.898 (40.898) 1:23.833 (42.935) 2:05.789 (41.956) 2:47.627 (41.838)
3:30.511 (42.885) 4:14.088 (43.577) 4:59.011 (44.924) 5:45.242 (46.231)
6:31.875 (46.634) 7:19.428 (47.553) 8:09.045 (49.618) 8:59.050 (50.005)
9:49.418 (50.369) 10:39.287 (49.869) 11:27.381 (48.095)
48 Rajotte, Payton Wingate 10:40.00 11:33.53 4
41.131 (41.131) 1:23.362 (42.232) 2:05.702 (42.340) 2:49.314 (43.612)
3:34.194 (44.880) 4:20.763 (46.570) 5:08.255 (47.492) 5:56.250 (47.995)
6:44.976 (48.726) 7:33.728 (48.753) 8:22.921 (49.193) 9:11.856 (48.935)
10:00.943 (49.088) 10:49.805 (48.862) 11:33.522 (43.718)
49 Hill-Sterling, Louise Queens (N.C.) 10:42.00 11:35.64 4
42.308 (42.308) 1:25.408 (43.100) 2:09.437 (44.029)
2:54.381 (44.945) 3:40.362 (45.981) 4:27.174 (46.813)
5:14.641 (47.467) 6:01.871 (47.230) 6:49.247 (47.377)
7:36.835 (47.588) 8:24.243 (47.409) 8:57.572 (33.330)
9:11.482 (13.910) 10:00.389 (48.908) 11:35.638 (1:35.250)
-- Tardanico, Lea UNC Pembroke 10:55.50 DNF 4
42.395 (42.395) 1:27.142 (44.748) 2:12.492 (45.350) 2:59.110 (46.619)
3:47.415 (48.305)
-- Johansen, Kimberly Elon 9:39.00 DNF 1
38.618 (38.618) 1:17.694 (39.076) 1:56.437 (38.744) 2:35.790 (39.354)
3:15.445 (39.655) 3:54.999 (39.554) 4:35.074 (40.075) 5:15.906 (40.833)
5:56.695 (40.790) 6:37.720 (41.025) 7:19.450 (41.731)
-- Parris, Allison Unattached 9:52.00 DNF 1
37.580 (37.580) 1:16.545 (38.966) 1:55.602 (39.057) 2:34.938 (39.336)
3:14.304 (39.366) 3:53.709 (39.405) 4:33.406 (39.698) 5:13.949 (40.543)
5:55.461 (41.513)

Women 3000 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gallagher, Kerri Nike 9:07.39 8:56.52
36.137 (36.137) 1:12.809 (36.673) 1:49.254 (36.445) 2:25.079 (35.825)
3:01.487 (36.408) 3:37.563 (36.076) 4:13.724 (36.161) 4:49.012 (35.289)
5:25.150 (36.139) 6:01.015 (35.865) 6:36.625 (35.610) 7:12.409 (35.785)
7:48.719 (36.310) 8:24.012 (35.294) 8:56.512 (32.500)
2 Schneider, Rachel Under Armour 9:05.75 8:58.84
36.031 (36.031) 1:12.543 (36.512) 1:48.994 (36.451) 2:24.861 (35.868)
3:01.195 (36.335) 3:37.303 (36.108) 4:13.436 (36.134) 4:48.743 (35.307)
5:24.864 (36.121) 6:01.141 (36.278) 6:37.121 (35.980) 7:12.957 (35.836)
7:48.989 (36.033) 8:24.409 (35.420) 8:58.839 (34.430)
3 Frazier, Wesley NC State 9:01.26
36.281 (36.281) 1:12.342 (36.061) 1:48.517 (36.175) 2:24.428 (35.911)
3:00.710 (36.283) 3:36.854 (36.145) 4:12.879 (36.025) 4:48.474 (35.596)
5:24.624 (36.150) 6:00.914 (36.291) 6:36.954 (36.040) 7:13.268 (36.315)
7:49.514 (36.247) 8:25.989 (36.475) 9:01.260 (35.271)
4 Mackey, Katie Brooks Beasts 8:53.99 9:07.66
36.437 (36.437) 1:13.081 (36.645) 1:49.489 (36.408) 2:25.392 (35.904)
3:01.714 (36.322) 3:37.895 (36.182) 4:14.003 (36.108) 4:49.281 (35.279)
5:25.365 (36.085) 6:01.504 (36.140) 6:37.416 (35.912) 7:13.087 (35.671)
7:50.543 (37.456) 8:30.213 (39.670) 9:07.655 (37.443)
5 Pappas, Alexi Nike Oregon TCE 9:02.69 9:08.92
35.853 (35.853) 1:12.274 (36.422) 1:48.255 (35.981) 2:24.189 (35.935)
3:00.419 (36.230) 3:36.542 (36.124) 4:12.547 (36.005) 4:48.116 (35.570)
5:24.318 (36.202) 6:00.680 (36.363) 6:36.846 (36.166) 7:12.683 (35.837)
7:49.693 (37.010) 8:28.737 (39.045) 9:08.916 (40.180)
6 Kemp, Erika NC State 9:24.36 9:12.71
36.628 (36.628) 1:13.212 (36.585) 1:49.560 (36.349) 2:25.641 (36.081)
3:01.954 (36.314) 3:38.149 (36.195) 4:14.276 (36.128) 4:50.430 (36.155)
5:27.613 (37.183) 6:04.710 (37.098) 6:42.038 (37.328) 7:19.700 (37.663)
7:57.877 (38.177) 8:36.348 (38.471) 9:12.702 (36.355)
7 Kelati, Weini Unattached 9:12.32 9:19.99
36.463 (36.463) 1:12.579 (36.117) 1:48.751 (36.172) 2:24.590 (35.840)
3:00.939 (36.350) 3:37.064 (36.125) 4:13.194 (36.131) 4:49.505 (36.311)
5:26.415 (36.910) 6:04.869 (38.455) 6:42.770 (37.901) 7:22.012 (39.242)
8:02.013 (40.001) 8:42.007 (39.995) 9:19.987 (37.980)
8 Buchalski, Allie Furman 9:32.47 9:40.27
36.172 (36.172) 1:13.294 (37.122) 1:49.774 (36.480) 2:25.921 (36.148)
3:02.233 (36.312) 3:38.559 (36.327) 4:15.653 (37.094) 4:55.234 (39.582)
5:36.037 (40.803) 6:16.302 (40.265) 6:56.189 (39.887) 7:37.038 (40.850)
8:18.799 (41.762) 9:00.181 (41.382) 9:40.270 (40.090)
9 Jones, Samantha Wake Forest 9:40.14 9:44.43
36.725 (36.725) 1:13.505 (36.780) 1:50.039 (36.535) 2:26.210 (36.171)
3:02.729 (36.520) 3:40.116 (37.387) 4:18.798 (38.682) 4:58.465 (39.668)
5:38.640 (40.175) 6:19.248 (40.608) 7:00.352 (41.105) 7:41.868 (41.516)
8:23.280 (41.413) 9:03.863 (40.583) 9:44.426 (40.564)
-- Salerno, Melissa Asics DNF
35.302 (35.302) 1:12.055 (36.754) 1:47.988 (35.933) 2:23.939 (35.952)
3:00.201 (36.262) 3:36.287 (36.086) 4:12.270 (35.984) 4:48.017 (35.747)

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Facility: F 16:39.02 3/1/2014 Shaina Sumney, UNC-Greensboro
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schmitz, Lucy Belmont Abbe 17:56.95 18:39.56
41.154 (41.154) 1:23.984 (42.830) 2:06.994 (43.010) 2:50.713 (43.720)
3:34.527 (43.815) 4:19.013 (44.486) 5:03.369 (44.356) 5:47.847 (44.478)
6:32.670 (44.824) 7:17.535 (44.865) 8:02.598 (45.064) 8:47.771 (45.173)
9:32.822 (45.052) 10:18.374 (45.552) 11:03.659 (45.285) 11:50.007 (46.348)
12:36.472 (46.465) 13:23.052 (46.581) 14:10.052 (47.000) 14:57.110 (47.058)
15:43.919 (46.810) 16:29.762 (45.844) 17:15.610 (45.848) 17:59.977 (44.368)
18:39.552 (39.575)
2 Turner, Caroline Davidson 18:23.19 18:40.58
41.267 (41.267) 1:24.003 (42.736) 2:06.954 (42.951) 2:50.689 (43.735)
3:34.457 (43.769) 4:18.730 (44.273) 5:01.706 (42.976) 5:45.092 (43.387)
6:29.551 (44.459) 7:14.812 (45.262) 8:00.852 (46.040) 8:46.056 (45.205)
9:30.655 (44.600) 10:16.598 (45.944) 11:03.203 (46.605) 11:49.457 (46.254)
12:35.427 (45.971) 13:21.662 (46.235) 14:07.024 (45.362) 14:52.980 (45.956)
15:38.548 (45.569) 16:24.697 (46.150) 17:10.854 (46.157) 17:56.878 (46.025)
18:40.578 (43.700)
3 Davis, Carmen Unattached 18:34.00 18:52.61
42.050 (42.050) 1:24.632 (42.583) 2:07.490 (42.858) 2:51.233 (43.744)
3:34.707 (43.475) 4:18.767 (44.060) 5:02.067 (43.301) 5:45.524 (43.457)
6:29.859 (44.335) 7:15.004 (45.145) 8:00.984 (45.980) 8:45.662 (44.678)
9:28.792 (43.130) 10:14.034 (45.243) 11:00.145 (46.111) 11:46.479 (46.335)
12:33.674 (47.195) 13:20.240 (46.566) 14:07.575 (47.335) 14:55.577 (48.002)
15:43.842 (48.266) 16:31.822 (47.980) 17:20.423 (48.602) 18:07.737 (47.315)
18:52.608 (44.871)
4 McMichael, Kirsten Wash & Lee 18:35.00 18:58.44
42.710 (42.710) 1:25.162 (42.452) 2:08.880 (43.719) 2:53.355 (44.475)
3:37.169 (43.815) 4:21.582 (44.413) 5:06.947 (45.365) 5:52.476 (45.530)
6:38.046 (45.570) 7:22.252 (44.206) 8:07.492 (45.240) 8:53.787 (46.295)
9:39.499 (45.713) 10:25.527 (46.028) 11:12.525 (46.999) 11:59.642 (47.117)
12:46.324 (46.683) 13:33.817 (47.493) 14:20.497 (46.680) 15:07.502 (47.005)
15:55.243 (47.742) 16:43.217 (47.974) 17:31.875 (48.659) 18:18.750 (46.875)
18:58.433 (39.684)
5 Steffen, Rachel Wash & Lee 18:17.29 18:59.16
42.441 (42.441) 1:24.851 (42.410) 2:08.691 (43.840) 2:53.117 (44.427)
3:36.927 (43.810) 4:21.305 (44.378) 5:06.627 (45.322) 5:52.135 (45.509)
6:37.982 (45.847) 7:22.579 (44.598) 8:07.694 (45.115) 8:53.720 (46.026)
9:39.872 (46.153) 10:25.805 (45.933) 11:12.260 (46.455) 11:59.313 (47.054)
12:46.002 (46.690) 13:33.455 (47.453) 14:20.071 (46.616) 15:07.143 (47.073)
15:54.957 (47.815) 16:42.982 (48.025) 17:31.580 (48.599) 18:18.625 (47.045)
18:59.160 (40.535)
6 Malone, Allyson Limestone 19:41.74 19:18.77
43.401 (43.401) 1:25.502 (42.102) 2:09.448 (43.946)
2:54.152 (44.704) 3:37.988 (43.837) 5:07.585 (1:29.597)
5:52.979 (45.395) 6:38.747 (45.768) 7:23.946 (45.200)
8:09.847 (45.901) 8:57.087 (47.241) 9:44.816 (47.729)
10:32.962 (48.146) 11:20.866 (47.905) 12:09.142 (48.276)
12:57.672 (48.530) 13:46.212 (48.541) 14:34.021 (47.809)
15:22.587 (48.566) 16:10.854 (48.268) 16:59.461 (48.607)
17:47.756 (48.295) 18:35.210 (47.455) 19:18.760 (43.550)
19:18.762 (0.002)
7 Shaw, Emily Mount Olive 19:30.34 19:20.48
43.857 (43.857) 1:27.774 (43.918) 2:12.071 (44.297) 2:57.273 (45.203)
3:42.777 (45.504) 4:28.584 (45.808) 5:14.688 (46.105) 6:00.734 (46.046)
6:46.725 (45.991) 7:32.680 (45.955) 8:19.682 (47.002) 9:06.670 (46.989)
9:53.966 (47.296) 10:41.429 (47.464) 11:28.125 (46.696) 12:14.746 (46.621)
13:02.509 (47.764) 13:50.261 (47.752) 14:38.971 (48.710) 15:26.792 (47.822)
16:14.526 (47.734) 17:02.192 (47.666) 17:50.163 (47.972) 18:37.039 (46.876)
19:20.477 (43.438)
8 Davis, Deja Bethune-Cook 19:29.05 19:28.91
41.367 (41.367) 1:24.207 (42.840) 2:07.202 (42.996) 2:50.957 (43.755)
3:34.789 (43.832) 4:18.987 (44.198) 5:03.157 (44.171) 5:48.161 (45.004)
6:34.318 (46.158) 7:22.229 (47.911) 8:08.175 (45.946) 8:55.506 (47.331)
9:44.429 (48.924) 10:32.763 (48.335) 11:21.106 (48.343) 12:09.004 (47.899)
12:57.950 (48.946) 13:46.627 (48.677) 14:36.217 (49.591) 15:26.427 (50.210)
16:16.554 (50.128) 17:07.480 (50.926) 17:58.399 (50.920) 18:44.396 (45.997)
19:28.902 (44.507)
9 Byrd, Emily Unattached 19:30.00 19:55.51
45.348 (45.348) 1:30.035 (44.687) 2:15.512 (45.478) 3:01.551 (46.039)
3:48.130 (46.580) 4:34.930 (46.800) 5:21.984 (47.055) 6:09.386 (47.402)
6:56.817 (47.432) 7:44.717 (47.900) 8:32.644 (47.928) 9:21.378 (48.735)
10:10.482 (49.104) 10:59.822 (49.341) 11:48.643 (48.821) 12:37.581 (48.938)
13:26.987 (49.407) 14:16.547 (49.560) 15:06.238 (49.691) 15:55.604 (49.366)
16:45.497 (49.893) 17:35.628 (50.132) 18:25.906 (50.278) 19:13.407 (47.501)
19:55.510 (42.104)
10 Buser, Anna Davidson 19:03.29 19:57.66
43.127 (43.127) 1:25.847 (42.720) 2:09.274 (43.428) 2:53.836 (44.562)
3:37.696 (43.860) 4:22.312 (44.616) 5:07.174 (44.863) 5:52.373 (45.200)
6:38.310 (45.937) 7:23.642 (45.333) 8:09.532 (45.890) 8:58.552 (49.020)
9:47.082 (48.530) 10:36.050 (48.969) 11:26.513 (50.464) 12:14.482 (47.969)
13:07.324 (52.843) 13:57.990 (50.666) 14:49.693 (51.704) 15:41.317 (51.624)
16:32.741 (51.425) 17:24.862 (52.122) 18:17.831 (52.969) 19:10.178 (52.348)
19:57.652 (47.474)
11 Toole, Lindsey Emmanuel (Ga 19:29.97 20:11.30
43.281 (43.281) 1:26.767 (43.486) 2:11.156 (44.390) 2:56.986 (45.830)
3:43.167 (46.182) 4:29.191 (46.024) 5:16.413 (47.223) 6:04.281 (47.868)
6:53.072 (48.792) 7:41.962 (48.890) 8:31.164 (49.202) 9:20.987 (49.823)
10:11.702 (50.715) 11:01.577 (49.876) 11:52.419 (50.842) 12:42.812 (50.394)
13:33.232 (50.420) 14:24.185 (50.953) 15:14.148 (49.964) 16:04.713 (50.565)
16:56.383 (51.670) 17:46.266 (49.883) 18:36.457 (50.192) 19:24.632 (48.175)
20:11.292 (46.660)
12 Paden, Jolee Eastern Menn 18:40.31 20:19.51
43.905 (43.905) 1:29.133 (45.229) 2:15.022 (45.890) 3:01.256 (46.234)
3:47.948 (46.693) 4:34.650 (46.702) 5:21.686 (47.036) 6:09.462 (47.776)
6:57.798 (48.337) 7:47.020 (49.222) 8:36.789 (49.770) 9:26.978 (50.190)
10:16.856 (49.878) 11:06.917 (50.061) 11:57.457 (50.540) 12:47.522 (50.065)
13:37.701 (50.180) 14:28.718 (51.018) 15:20.169 (51.451) 16:11.144 (50.975)
17:01.519 (50.375) 17:52.600 (51.081) 18:43.076 (50.476) 19:33.133 (50.058)
20:19.505 (46.372)
13 Rutto, Sarah Limestone 19:25.75 20:23.91
41.688 (41.688) 1:24.505 (42.817) 2:07.823 (43.319)
2:52.052 (44.229) 3:36.774 (44.723) 4:22.583 (45.810)
4:22.607 (0.025) 6:44.767 (2:22.160) 7:33.738 (48.971)
8:22.835 (49.097) 9:12.893 (50.059) 10:03.927 (51.035)
10:55.013 (51.086) 11:46.636 (51.623) 12:36.944 (50.309)
13:27.825 (50.881) 14:20.875 (53.050) 15:14.385 (53.510)
16:09.805 (55.420) 17:02.571 (52.766) 17:54.637 (52.067)
18:45.953 (51.316) 19:37.677 (51.725) 20:23.906 (46.229)
20:23.906 (0.000)

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rollins, Brianna Nike 7.78 8.06Q 3
2 Castlin, Kristi CieraInc 7.99 8.16Q 4
3 Ali, Nia Nike 7.85 8.20Q 2
4 Jones, Lolo Asics 7.99 8.24Q 1 8.231
5 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.41 8.24q 3 8.238
6 Beckles, Kierre Adidas 8.11 8.32q 2 8.311
7 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne Nike Oregon TCE 8.08 8.32q 4 8.312
8 Knight, Morgan NC A&T 8.38 8.37q 2 8.365
9 Newton, Kendra Unattached 8.48 8.37 1 8.369
10 TUCKER, ERIN Unattached 8.38 8.39 3
11 Oluwole, Funlayo South Caroli 8.58 8.54 3
12 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 8.56 8.55 2
13 White, Kayla NC A&T 8.54 8.64 4
14 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.54 8.66 4
15 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustin 8.55 8.70 1 8.696
16 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 8.71 8.70 1 8.699
17 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 8.90 8.73 2
18 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolin 8.61 8.75 2
19 Rayfield, Madison East Carolin 8.69 8.80 4
20 Parks, Milan South Caroli 8.72 8.82 2
21 Griffin, Sydney Elon 8.60 8.84 3
22 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 8.77 8.86 3
23 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cook 8.67 8.89 1
24 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa Va. Military 9.09 8.90 1
25 Ghaffar, Aminah East Carolin 8.91 8.95 1
26 Miller, Jazmine Unattached 9.09 9.14 2
27 Laws, Lydia Elon 9.04 9.25 4
28 Ellick, Tiffany NC A&T 8.91 9.48 4
-- Hall, Shakera St. Augustin 9.13 FS 3

Women 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 TUCKER, ERIN Unattached 8.38 8.38 4 8.376
2 Knight, Morgan NC A&T 8.37 8.38 4 8.379
3 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.29 8.41 7
4 Newton, Kendra Unattached 8.23 8.48 2
5 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 8.39 8.49 1
6 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.47 8.54 4 8.536
7 White, Kayla NC A&T 8.70 8.54 3 8.538
8 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustin 8.59 8.55 6
9 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 8.42 8.56 4
10 Oluwole, Funlayo South Caroli 8.46 8.58 7
11 Griffin, Sydney Elon 8.49 8.60 7
12 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolin 8.26 8.61 8
13 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cook 8.75 8.67 3
14 Rayfield, Madison East Carolin 8.44 8.69 2
15 Lassiter, Shamia St. Augustin 8.45 8.70 3
16 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 8.71 8.71 2
17 Parks, Milan South Caroli 8.71 8.72 5
18 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 8.78 8.77 2
19 Johonnot, Karli Duke 8.65 8.81 8
20 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 8.64 8.90 8
21 Ellick, Tiffany NC A&T 8.80 8.91 6 8.901
22 Ghaffar, Aminah East Carolin 8.67 8.91 7 8.903
23 Laws, Lydia Elon 8.98 9.04 3
24 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa Va. Military 8.81 9.09 2 9.081
25 Miller, Jazmine Unattached 9.17 9.09 5 9.087
26 Hall, Shakera St. Augustin 8.77 9.13 7
27 Hearn, Tianna North Florid 9.51 9.22 4
28 Lowe, India Duke 9.18 9.23 3
29 Chapman, Sha Winston-Salem 9.36 9.26 6
30 Ruff, Kaylah Coker 9.39 9.36 8
31 Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem 9.40 9.40 8
32 Cube, Jeanna UNC Pembroke 9.42 9.41 5
33 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmingt 9.40 9.42 1
34 Mayse, Ramira UNC-Wilmingt 9.62 9.43 7 9.427
35 Hall, Kristin North Carolina 9.08 9.43 5 9.428
36 Campbell, Mikaela High Point 9.36 9.45 4
37 Schiro, Ashlynn High Point 8.96 9.53 6
38 Stephens, Kristen East Carolin 9.55 7
39 Westerholm, Jennifer Christopher 9.13 9.58 6
40 Allison, Deborah Va. Military 9.15 9.61 6
41 Thomas, Deanna Virginia Sta 9.21 9.63 3 9.621
41 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 9.31 9.63 5 9.621
43 Cianfarini, Haley High Point 9.26 9.69 4
44 Chandler, Domonique Winston-Salem 9.76 9.70 6
45 Thompson, Gianna Wingate 9.10 9.71 2
46 Scott, Mackenzie Christopher 9.32 9.74 1 9.732
47 Bridges, Erika High Point 9.95 9.74 5 9.734
48 Bingham, Erin Lees-McRae 8.86 9.77 8
49 Hart, Natalie Wingate 9.10 10.40 2
50 George, Ashley Emmanuel (Ga 10.35 10.52 8
51 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather High Point 10.23 10.68 5
52 Cadeau, Christeline Virginia Sta 10.59 10.98 8
53 McCullough, Symone Virginia Sta 10.51 11.55 5
54 McCabe, Molly Christopher 9.20 11.60 3
55 Hallman, Neely Emmanuel (Ga 11.63 11.66 4
56 Blais, Caitlyn Pfeiffer 11.49 12.00 7
-- Ro, Mystique Queens (N.C.) 9.45 DNF 6
-- Bryant, Brittany East Carolin DQ 3 push inner hurdle

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rollins, Brianna Nike 8.06 7.95
2 Ali, Nia Nike 8.20 8.03
3 Castlin, Kristi CieraInc 8.16 8.04
4 Jones, Lolo Asics 8.24 8.17
5 Cockrell, Anna Unattached 8.24 8.29
6 Beckles, Kierre Adidas 8.32 8.36
7 Knight, Morgan NC A&T 8.37 8.49

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 G.W.Express/Nike 'A' 3:35.72 3:41.61 1
1) Cox, Shana 2) Brown, T'erea
3) Dorr, Fawn 4) Haye-Smith, Yanique
56.557 (56.557) 1:51.044 (54.488) 2:46.054 (55.010)
2 South Carolina 'A' 3:34.21 3:47.23 1
1) Abrams, Aliyah 2) Johnson, Ahty
3) Evans, Maya 4) Oluwole, Funlayo
58.625 (58.625) 1:52.899 (54.274) 2:50.489 (57.590)
3 Elon 'A' 3:44.28 3:53.59 2
1) Laws, Lydia 2) Ross, Desiree
3) Brzozowski, Lauren 4) Esposito, Jennifer
1:00.665 (1:00.665) 1:59.290 (58.625) 2:58.485 (59.195)
4 North Carolina 'A' 3:42.03 3:54.61 1
1) Dunston, Cierra 2) Christian, Jewel
3) Sherman, Kaitlin 4) Dixon, Natisha
57.846 (57.846) 1:55.612 (57.766) 2:56.542 (1:00.930)
5 Virginia State 'A' 3:46.92 3:56.92 2
1) Moseley, Alexandria 2) Williams, Alisha
3) Dixon, Mykael 4) Cotman, Paris
59.841 (59.841) 1:59.984 (1:00.143) 2:59.164 (59.180)
6 N.C. Central 'A' 3:50.38 3:59.02 3
1) Smoot, Jaleesa 2) Seabrook, Kiana
3) Thomas, Lovasia 4) Landy, Christa
59.726 (59.726) 1:57.944 (58.218) 2:58.236 (1:00.293)
7 Winston-Salem St. 'A' 3:43.22 4:00.37 1
1) Morrison, Tametris 2) Hampton, Ty-Leah
3) Johnson, Taska 4) Kheir, Fazwia
57.931 (57.931) 1:58.082 (1:00.151) 2:59.781 (1:01.700)
8 Campbell 'A' 3:43.25 4:01.47 2
1) Culbreath, Jocelyn 2) Wolfe, Tatiana
3) Brown, Racheal 4) Reid, Deonica
58.732 (58.732) 1:56.952 (58.220) 2:55.293 (58.341)
9 Coastal Carolina 'A' 3:58.85 4:03.84 3
1) Anthony, Jonnay 2) Meier, Rozelle
3) Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra 4) Boatwright, Imani
1:02.022 (1:02.022) 2:03.219 (1:01.197) 3:05.623 (1:02.405)
10 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:48.83 4:05.31 2
1) Johnson, Tristie 2) Morrison, Quamecha
3) McCreath-Tardiel, Sade 4) Brown, Summer
59.505 (59.505) 2:02.165 (1:02.660) 3:03.184 (1:01.020)
11 Va. Military Institute 'A' 3:59.86 4:08.79 4
1) Hill, Christina 2) Hendren, Brigitta
3) Logan, Julia 4) Cotton, Olivia
1:01.984 (1:01.984) 2:04.534 (1:02.550) 3:07.399 (1:02.865)
12 Coker 'A' 4:02.24 4:10.60 4
1) Snelling, Charity 2) Williamson, Jalecia
3) Nixon, Briana 4) Foster, June Lisa
1:04.047 (1:04.047) 2:06.225 (1:02.178) 3:07.519 (1:01.295)
13 UNC-Wilmington 'A' 3:47.07 4:11.08 2
1) Robinson, Gabriella 2) Bozzi, Meredith
3) Mangold, Jaime 4) Rivenbark, Jordyn
1:00.738 (1:00.738) 2:03.056 (1:02.319) 3:07.338 (1:04.282)
14 Christopher Newport 'A' 3:49.81 4:13.92 2
1) Love, Karissa 2) Westerholm, Jennifer
3) Sutton, Briana 4) Smith, Shona
1:02.674 (1:02.674) 2:04.169 (1:01.495) 3:10.395 (1:06.226)
15 High Point 'A' 3:57.94 4:14.14 3
1) Schiro, Ashlynn 2) Geis, Emmy
3) Bridges, Erika 4) Coleman, Arianna
1:02.134 (1:02.134) 2:05.000 (1:02.866) 3:10.303 (1:05.304)
16 Wingate 'A' 4:00.02 4:16.67 4
1) Hart, Natalie 2) Mzinde, Ruvarshe
3) Reeves, Justice 4) Calhoun, Lauren
1:08.406 (1:08.406) 2:10.449 (1:02.043) 3:12.417 (1:01.969)
17 UNC-Greensboro 'A' 4:20.17 4:45.55 4
1) Wilson, Samiiah 2) Moret, Amy
3) Hopkins, Andre'a 4) Hailey, Mikkayla
1:08.040 (1:08.040) 2:20.495 (1:12.455) 3:35.082 (1:14.588)
18 Emmanuel (Ga.) 'A' 4:23.16 4:46.71 4
1) Hallman, Neely 2) Hernandez, Kiara
3) Broome, Carliann 4) Holbert, Emmye
1:12.742 (1:12.742) 2:26.427 (1:13.685) 3:38.350 (1:11.924)

Women Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Virginia Tech 'A' 11:22.81 11:40.55 1
1) Riley, Tessa 2) Quinn, Shannon
3) Pocratsky, Rachel 4) Kennedy, Katie
3:33.708 (3:33.708) 4:32.069 (58.362) 6:41.064 (2:08.995)
2 North Carolina 'A' 11:17.29 12:05.51 1
1) Radford, Stella 2) Dodge, Blake
3) Ilse, Morgan 4) Norris, Josette
3:37.420 (3:37.420) 4:37.398 (59.978) 7:03.332 (2:25.935)
3 Campbell 'A' 12:10.00 12:18.11 1
1) Jackson, Roshae 2) Brown, Racheal
3) Rea, Kelsey 4) Maritim, Joan
3:44.178 (3:44.178) 4:44.101 (59.924) 7:10.109 (2:26.008)
4 Va. Military Institute 'A' 12:28.77 12:39.13 1
1) Flynn, Kennedy 2) Logan, Julia
3) Hill, Christina 4) King, Bethany
3:56.774 (3:56.774) 4:57.954 (1:01.181) 7:23.029 (2:25.075)
5 Christopher Newport 'A' 12:30.00 12:39.42 1
1) Stewart, Briana 2) Westerholm, Jennifer
3) May, Abigail 4) Harrington, Logan
3:56.459 (3:56.459) 4:58.050 (1:01.591) 7:29.014 (2:30.964)
6 Washington and Lee 'A' 12:42.88 12:56.50 2
1) Seybold, Margaret 2) Lee, Dana
3) Fonvielle, Catherine 4) Yates, Samantha
3:56.038 (3:56.038) 4:55.024 (58.987) 7:23.314 (2:28.290)
7 East Tenn. St. 'A' 12:12.28 13:00.46 1
1) Hutchens, Victoria 2) Smith, Nicki
3) Hinch, Carolyn 4) Zimmerman, Alexa
3:54.146 (3:54.146) 4:53.199 (59.054) 7:15.550 (2:22.351)
8 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 12:40.43 13:03.68 2
1) Smith, Estela 2) Thorne, Kennedy
3) Coleman, Imani 4) Green, Miranda
4:06.630 (4:06.630) 5:05.848 (59.219) 7:29.956 (2:24.108)
9 Winston-Salem St. 'A' 12:13.50 13:05.74 1
1) Kiplagat, Domtila 2) Craft, Aaliyah
3) Zimmerman, Micalyne 4) Wiggins, Danisha
3:57.901 (3:57.901) 4:59.702 (1:01.801) 7:23.008 (2:23.306)
10 High Point 'A' 12:37.13 13:10.86 2
1) Rothacker, Janelle 2) Gillespie, Jasmyn
3) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine 4) Peoples, Erika
4:00.252 (4:00.252) 5:04.658 (1:04.406) 7:36.797 (2:32.140)
11 Belmont Abbey 'A' 13:42.32 13:32.58 2
1) Arias, Amber 2) Labun, Elizabeth
3) Otranto, Julia 4) Schmitz, Lucy
4:14.369 (4:14.369) 5:21.753 (1:07.384) 8:05.029 (2:43.277)
12 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 12:37.64 13:42.21 2
1) Chappell-Dick, Hannah 2) Williams, Brittany
3) Yoder, Maria 4) Schirch, Juni
4:10.662 (4:10.662) 5:11.438 (1:00.777) 7:45.044 (2:33.606)
13 Emmanuel (Ga.) 'A' 13:33.62 13:55.36 2
1) Ruiz, Socorro 2) Hill, Gabby
3) Konnick, Jazmin 4) Hewell, Makayla
4:19.628 (4:19.628) 5:21.343 (1:01.715) 7:55.333 (2:33.990)
14 UNC-Greensboro 'A' 13:01.02 14:24.92 2
1) Wetherell, Kayla 2) Hicks, Meredith
3) Spradlin, Elina 4) DeSantis, Sarah
4:14.888 (4:14.888) 5:30.139 (1:15.251) 8:13.964 (2:43.825)

Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne Nike Oregon TCE 1.88m 1.84m 6-00.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.89
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XO PPP XXX
2 Greene, Nicole North Carolina 1.81m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
3 Kirschling, Megan Elon 1.79m 1.69m 5-06.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP O O XO PPP O XXX
3 Florent, Alexandria Wake Forest 1.70m 1.69m 5-06.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
5 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cook 1.67m J1.69m 5-06.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP O O XXO O XO XXX
6 Morrow, Madeline Duke 1.74m J1.69m 5-06.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
7 Young, Alyssa North Florid 1.68m 1.66m 5-05.25
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP XO O XO O XXX
8 Simpson, Latesha Coastal Caro 1.68m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
O O PPP PPP XO XXX
9 Ellis, Alexandra North Florid 1.65m 1.63m 5-04.25
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O XO XO XXX
10 Wilshire, Vanisha Wingate 1.60m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP O XXX
10 Hamilton, Raven Coastal Caro 1.63m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O O XXX
12 Small, Brittany Unattached 1.63m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O XO O XXX
13 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 1.70m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XXX
13 Kimble, Emily UNC-Wilmingt 1.68m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
15 Snelling, Charity Coker 1.60m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
16 Gudger, Samantha Carson-Newma 1.64m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
16 Ghaffar, Aminah East Carolin 1.57m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
18 White, Chloe Coastal Caro 1.60m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
19 Logan, Julia Va. Military 1.61m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
19 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
19 Westerholm, Jennifer Christopher 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
22 Braesseale, Rachel East Carolin 1.55m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
23 Cooper, Emily Elon 1.50m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
-- Craft, Aaliyah Winston-Salem 1.45m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Dyke, Daja Virginia Sta 1.50m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Bonham, Rachel Winston-Salem 1.50m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Bryant, Brittany East Carolin 1.63m NH
1.50 1.55
PPP XXX
-- Bridges, Erika High Point 1.60m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 1.53m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Zehner, Alexis Coastal Caro 1.60m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather High Point 1.55m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Fulton, Emily Va. Military 1.48m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Morrow, Charlotte High Point 1.50m NH
1.50
XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Clark, Megan Duke 4.50m 4.40m 14-05.25
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX
2 Heath, Madison Duke 4.20m 4.10m 13-05.25
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 Gaul, Tori Carson-Newma 3.65m 3.65m 11-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP XO O O XO XXX
4 Sheppard, Nati Duke 3.40m J3.65m 11-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX
5 Walker, Megan North Florid 3.83m 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
6 Remsberg, Adell East Carolin 3.55m 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
6 Thiede, Kim Queens (N.C.) 3.58m 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP O O XXX
8 Stanton, Elizabeth Wash & Lee 3.52m J3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP O O XXO XXX
9 Edler, Carolyn UNC-Wilmingt 3.50m J3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP XXO O XXO XXX
10 Seramur, Alison Queens (N.C.) 3.51m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP O XXX
10 Knight, Morgan NC A&T 3.49m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP O XPP XX
10 Love, Molly UNC-Wilmingt 3.50m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP O O XXX
10 Cristiano, Brianna Coastal Caro 3.25m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXX
14 Comstock, Megan Davidson 3.47m J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXO XXX
14 Creed, Savannah East Carolin 3.40m J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP XXO XXX
16 Harris, Keyoshia Bethune-Cook 3.05m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O XO XXX
17 Bowne, Savvanah East Tenn. S 3.03m J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO XXO XXX
18 Fiutak, Kaela Wash & Lee 3.05m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
19 Benavente, Katie High Point 2.75m J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XXO XXX
-- Harris, Alexus Bethune-Cook 2.40m NH
2.90
XXX
-- Van Wert, Keegan East Tenn. S 3.03m NH
2.90
XXX
-- Hicken, Genevieve Belmont Abbe NH
2.90
XXX
-- Fulton, Emily Va. Military 3.20m NH
2.90
XXX
-- Sheets, Tessa Unattached 3.53m NH
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP PPP XXX

Women Pole Vault Elite
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Nageotte, Katie Unattached 4.55m 4.61m 15-01.50
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.51 4.56 4.61 4.66 4.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O PPP PPP XXO PPP XXX
2 Gergel, Melissa Unattached 4.40m 4.11m 13-05.75
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 White, Sydney Wake Forest 4.12m 3.96m 12-11.75
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3 McDonald, Alina Unattached 4.12m 3.96m 12-11.75
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
PPP O O O O XXX
5 Ward, Chesney Unattached 3.81m 3.81m 12-06.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
PPP O XO XO XXX
6 Kroger, Emma Coastal Caro 3.70m 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
O O O XXX
6 Kempski, Tesia Wake Forest 3.75m 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP O O XXX
6 Barnes, Amanda Unattached 3.70m 3.66m 12-00.00
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
O O O XXX
9 Kessler, Ashley East Tenn. S 3.87m 3.36m 11-00.25
3.36 3.51
XXO XXX
-- Adair, Katie Wake Forest 4.18m NH
3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP PPP PPP XXX

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustin 6.47m 6.23m 20-05.25
5.79m 5.70m 5.56m 5.61m FOUL 6.23m
2 Boyd, Alitta Unattached 6.13m 5.91m 19-04.75
5.62m 5.64m 5.79m 5.49m 5.91m FOUL
3 Johnson, Tristine Asics TC 6.19m 5.87m 19-03.25
5.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.87m FOUL
4 Uhunmwangho, Amenze St. Augustin 6.04m 5.63m 18-05.75
5.43m 5.46m 5.63m 5.35m FOUL 5.24m
4 Johonnot, Karli Duke 5.94m 5.63m 18-05.75
5.12m 5.63m 5.44m 5.14m 5.60m 5.16m
6 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 5.88m 5.61m 18-05.00
5.55m 5.61m 5.61m FOUL 5.58m 4.46m
7 Oliver, Imani Unattached 6.02m 5.47m 17-11.50
5.47m FOUL 5.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Bryant, Brittany East Carolin 5.86m 5.46m 17-11.00
FOUL 5.46m 5.37m 5.39m FOUL 5.42m
9 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah Coastal Caro 5.68m 5.41m 17-09.00
FOUL FOUL 5.41m
10 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 5.37m 5.37m 17-07.50
5.16m 5.27m 5.37m
11 McGhee, Imani NC A&T 5.70m 5.36m 17-07.00
5.36m FOUL 5.20m
12 Walker, Olivia East Carolin 5.70m 5.32m 17-05.50
5.11m 5.32m 5.18m
13 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 5.88m 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m 5.23m 5.30m
13 Stacey, Jamie East Carolin 5.53m 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m 5.00m 4.80m
13 Abraham, Carrie Elon 5.72m 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m FOUL 5.31m
16 Allen, Sabina Campbell 5.62m 5.29m 17-04.25
5.29m 5.25m 5.10m
17 Ellis, Zoe N.C. Central 5.42m 5.28m 17-04.00
5.17m 5.28m 5.20m
18 Lee, Dana Wash & Lee 5.73m 5.27m 17-03.50
5.27m 5.16m FOUL
19 Laws, Lydia Elon 5.37m 5.26m 17-03.25
5.15m 5.20m 5.26m
20 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmingt 5.50m 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL FOUL 5.23m
21 Easley, Timia East Tenn. S 5.69m 5.20m 17-00.75
5.08m 5.20m 5.09m
22 McClain, Mia Va. Military 5.24m 5.16m 16-11.25
4.82m 5.04m 5.16m
23 Gregory, Amanda High Point 5.60m 5.09m 16-08.50
4.89m 5.09m 5.00m
23 Miles, Courtney East Carolin 5.80m 5.09m 16-08.50
5.09m 4.87m 4.79m
25 Kinloch, Mikayla UNC-Wilmingt 5.24m 5.05m 16-07.00
4.95m 4.86m 5.05m
26 Anderson, Bria Va. Military 5.94m 5.04m 16-06.50
FOUL 5.04m FOUL
27 Westbrook, Atlanta Unattached 5.20m 5.00m 16-05.00
5.00m 4.83m 4.69m
27 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 5.31m 5.00m 16-05.00
4.96m 4.89m 5.00m
29 Mills, Tiana Carson-Newma 5.75m 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.98m 4.78m
29 Ellick, Tiffany NC A&T 5.35m 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.98m 4.69m
31 Wilshire, Vanisha Wingate 5.40m 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m 4.89m 4.85m
32 spivey, carlisa Unattached 5.27m 4.95m 16-03.00
4.95m 4.57m 4.81m
33 Panton, Domonique Duke 5.74m 4.93m 16-02.25
4.93m 4.79m 4.81m
34 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 5.53m 4.91m 16-01.50
4.91m 4.80m 4.80m
34 Carr, Alyn High Point 5.38m 4.91m 16-01.50
4.76m 4.91m FOUL
36 Reid, Deonica Campbell 5.43m 4.90m 16-01.00
4.60m 4.46m 4.90m
37 Terry, Jenele Winston-Salem 5.22m 4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m 4.61m 4.83m
38 Jenkins, Jaszlyn Campbell 5.25m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m 4.64m 4.46m
39 Holmes, Veneshia Coastal Caro 5.38m 4.80m 15-09.00
2.65m FOUL 4.80m
40 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 5.53m 4.72m 15-06.00
4.51m 4.63m 4.72m
41 Smith, Kennedy Va. Military 5.29m 4.67m 15-04.00
FOUL 4.67m 4.66m
42 Norris, Jessica Milligan 5.33m 4.53m 14-10.50
FOUL 4.45m 4.53m
43 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Menn 5.27m 4.44m 14-07.00
FOUL 4.19m 4.44m

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Oliver, Imani Unattached 13.40m 13.06m 42-10.25
13.02m 13.06m 12.69m 12.92m 12.70m FOUL
2 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah Coastal Caro 12.76m 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL 12.13m 12.56m 12.10m FOUL 12.02m
3 Johnson, Tristine Asics TC 12.89m 12.42m 40-09.00
FOUL FOUL 12.42m 11.86m FOUL 12.10m
4 Boyd, Alitta Unattached 13.01m 12.25m 40-02.25
FOUL FOUL 12.25m 11.79m FOUL FOUL
5 Abraham, Carrie Elon 12.18m 11.91m 39-01.00
10.98m 11.38m FOUL 11.35m FOUL 11.91m
6 Ellis, Zoe N.C. Central 12.31m 11.79m 38-08.25
FOUL 11.79m FOUL
7 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 11.76m 11.63m 38-02.00
FOUL 11.54m 11.63m FOUL 11.58m 11.56m
8 Jenkins, Jaszlyn Campbell 11.81m 11.54m 37-10.50
11.10m FOUL 11.39m FOUL FOUL 11.54m
9 Naules, Kelila Coastal Caro 11.93m 11.35m 37-03.00
11.32m FOUL 11.35m
10 Uhunmwangho, Amenze St. Augustin 12.06m 11.33m 37-02.25
11.31m 10.97m 11.33m
11 Holmes, Veneshia Coastal Caro 11.36m 11.20m 36-09.00
10.89m 11.20m 10.99m
12 Dunlap, Natalyia N.C. Central 11.03m 11.18m 36-08.25
10.67m 11.18m 10.93m
13 Ellick, Tiffany NC A&T 11.75m 11.17m 36-07.75
FOUL FOUL 11.17m
14 Mills, Tiana Carson-Newma 11.88m 11.16m 36-07.50
11.06m 11.16m 10.65m
15 Wamer, Victoria Wingate 11.40m 11.01m 36-01.50
FOUL 10.97m 11.01m
16 Murphy, Talicia Coker 11.21m J11.01m 36-01.50
FOUL 11.01m 10.73m
17 Brown, Dreyona Wingate 11.12m 10.96m 35-11.50
FOUL 10.87m 10.96m
18 Stephens, Kristen East Carolin 11.28m 10.91m 35-09.50
10.91m FOUL 10.55m
19 Wilshire, Vanisha Wingate 11.26m 10.88m 35-08.50
10.88m 10.32m 10.32m
20 Thomas, Brenea Va. Military 11.66m 10.82m 35-06.00
10.82m FOUL FOUL
21 Coyle, Jayna Elon 11.50m 10.74m 35-03.00
10.74m 10.55m FOUL
22 Stacey, Jamie East Carolin 11.25m 10.71m 35-01.75
FOUL FOUL 10.71m
23 Anderson, Bria Va. Military 10.97m 10.70m 35-01.25
FOUL FOUL 10.70m
24 Briscoe, Tnaja Virginia Sta 10.63m 10.69m 35-01.00
10.44m 10.69m 10.25m
25 Miles, Courtney East Carolin 11.39m 10.66m 34-11.75
FOUL 10.66m FOUL
26 Watson, Jamilah Queens (N.C.) 10.78m 10.56m 34-07.75
FOUL 10.56m FOUL
27 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Menn 11.14m 10.55m 34-07.50
10.55m 10.40m FOUL
28 Norris, Jessica Milligan 11.16m J10.55m 34-07.50
10.34m 10.35m 10.55m
29 Coleman, Arianna High Point 10.81m 10.48m 34-04.75
9.46m 10.31m 10.48m
30 Smith, Teshlyn Winston-Salem 11.12m J10.48m 34-04.75
FOUL 10.48m FOUL
31 Westerholm, Jennifer Christopher 11.19m 10.15m 33-03.75
10.15m 9.90m 10.00m
32 Prior, Kayla Elon 10.67m 9.95m 32-07.75
9.72m 9.95m 9.92m
-- Westbrook, Atlanta Unattached 12.36m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Kennedy Va. Military 11.07m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McGhee, Imani NC A&T 11.94m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Handley, Alyssa Wingate 10.79m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harrell, Urina Duke 14.73m 14.07m 46-02.00
12.32m 13.87m 14.07m 12.71m 13.49m 13.26m
2 Vahoua, Andrea Wake Forest 13.50m 13.31m 43-08.00
13.20m 12.23m 12.36m FOUL 12.50m 13.31m
3 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne Nike Oregon TCE 13.86m 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m 12.98m 12.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Sawyer, Phontavia Virginia Sta 13.06m 12.86m 42-02.25
FOUL 12.86m FOUL 12.83m FOUL 12.35m
5 White, Akassja Bethune-Cook 12.99m 12.76m 41-10.50
FOUL 12.26m 12.03m 12.64m 12.38m 12.76m
6 Bremel, Amarie Duke 12.90m 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL 12.23m 12.56m FOUL 12.36m 12.17m
7 Dickerson, Alexis UNC-Wilmingt 12.95m 12.54m 41-01.75
11.93m FOUL 11.91m 12.09m 12.54m 11.68m
8 Sirmon, Catoria Bethune-Cook 13.64m 12.31m 40-04.75
12.31m 12.25m FOUL FOUL 12.02m FOUL
9 Holland, Majayla Elon 13.25m 11.97m 39-03.25
FOUL 11.97m 11.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa Winston-Salem 12.73m 11.90m 39-00.50
11.69m 11.90m 11.12m
11 Miller, Samantha North Carolina 10.22m 11.60m 38-00.75
11.47m 11.51m 11.60m
12 Cooke, Alexandria North Carolina 11.64m J11.60m 38-00.75
11.60m 10.79m FOUL
13 Cortese, Samantha Emmanuel (Ga 12.44m 11.58m 38-00.00
10.79m 11.42m 11.58m
14 Warren, Breanna Elon 14.07m 11.57m 37-11.50
FOUL 11.57m 11.42m
15 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. S 12.77m 11.47m 37-07.75
11.00m 11.47m 11.04m
16 Dickens, Demetria NC A&T 12.34m 11.46m 37-07.25
11.46m 11.14m 10.93m
17 Thompson, Dacia Queens (N.C.) 11.70m 11.40m 37-05.00
11.29m 11.40m FOUL
18 Abraham, Imani NC A&T 12.53m J11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m FOUL FOUL
19 Summerour, Tanisha Emmanuel (Ga 11.48m 11.39m 37-04.50
11.06m 11.39m 11.32m
20 Dortch, Tamiya St. Augustin 12.55m 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m 11.07m FOUL
21 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz High Point 12.03m 11.30m 37-01.00
10.23m 11.19m 11.30m
22 Quick, Tiffany Va. Military 12.02m 11.07m 36-04.00
11.07m 10.41m 10.36m
23 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cook 11.02m 10.96m 35-11.50
10.96m 10.50m FOUL
24 Johnston, Elizabeth Va. Military 11.30m 10.91m 35-09.50
10.91m 10.68m 10.16m
25 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 11.38m 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m FOUL 10.41m
26 Tucker, Athanette Wingate 10.58m 10.65m 34-11.25
10.55m 10.60m 10.65m
27 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 10.85m 10.49m 34-05.00
FOUL FOUL 10.49m
28 Kiszenia, Nicole North Carolina 10.87m 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL FOUL
29 Ketchum, ChyAnn Pfeiffer 11.30m 10.39m 34-01.25
FOUL 9.92m 10.39m
30 Pullen, Alexsys Virginia Sta 9.88m 10.26m 33-08.00
9.05m 10.05m 10.26m
31 Reel, En'Joneah Unattached 11.10m 10.22m 33-06.50
8.71m 10.22m FOUL
32 Wray, Makeena Wingate 11.30m 10.16m 33-04.00
FOUL 10.16m FOUL
33 Sutton, Briana Christopher 11.69m 10.15m 33-03.75
9.73m 10.09m 10.15m
34 Benfield, Becca Guilford 10.39m 10.10m 33-01.75
9.54m 10.10m FOUL
35 Hinson, Hannah Wingate 11.52m 10.05m 32-11.75
FOUL 10.05m FOUL
36 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather High Point 10.10m 9.39m 30-09.75
9.39m FOUL FOUL
37 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 10.96m 9.37m 30-09.00
FOUL 9.37m FOUL
38 Edwards, Logan Va. Military 11.28m 9.32m 30-07.00
9.32m FOUL FOUL
39 Asbury, Jessica Pfeiffer 9.84m 9.25m 30-04.25
9.25m FOUL FOUL
40 Waters, Rikera Winston-Salem 10.68m 9.23m 30-03.50
FOUL 9.23m FOUL
41 Sanchez, Desenais Belmont Abbe 9.50m 8.77m 28-09.25
8.77m FOUL FOUL
42 Thomas, Zuri Wingate 9.66m 8.74m 28-08.25
FOUL FOUL 8.74m
43 McMichael, Tamara Coker 8.89m 8.45m 27-08.75
FOUL FOUL 8.45m
44 Providence, Vanessa Bethune-Cook 10.33m 8.35m 27-04.75
8.35m FOUL FOUL
45 Borders, Daisy Davidson 10.00m 6.90m 22-07.75
6.90m FOUL FOUL
-- Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central 12.73m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Campbell, Amber Unattached 23.15m 23.58m 77-04.50
FOUL 19.02m 23.05m 23.20m 23.58m 23.49m
2 Ishmar, Raqurra East Carolin 20.09m 18.90m 62-00.25
18.26m FOUL 18.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Padgett, Kayla East Carolin 18.80m 18.56m 60-10.75
15.98m 16.63m FOUL 18.56m 18.39m 17.56m
4 Hicks, Alva Wake Forest 18.49m 18.44m 60-06.00
17.74m FOUL 17.19m FOUL FOUL 18.44m
5 Baker, Mohogany East Carolin 18.91m 18.21m 59-09.00
17.46m 17.00m 16.69m 18.21m 18.10m 17.81m
6 Cooke, Alexandria North Carolina 16.81m 17.83m 58-06.00
17.31m 17.83m FOUL 17.62m 17.03m FOUL
7 Vahoua, Andrea Wake Forest 17.11m 17.61m 57-09.50
FOUL 17.61m FOUL 16.96m FOUL 16.49m
8 Williams, Jocelyn Unattached 19.50m 17.12m 56-02.00
16.24m 15.24m 15.74m FOUL FOUL 17.12m
9 Schnuck, Jamie High Point 16.11m 16.52m 54-02.50
16.52m FOUL 15.24m 15.42m 14.98m 14.41m
10 Howard, Casidy Wake Forest 16.54m 16.08m 52-09.25
16.08m 15.87m 15.85m
11 Williams, Kierstin South Caroli 15.39m 15.29m 50-02.00
FOUL 14.76m 15.29m
12 Edwards, Logan Va. Military 14.89m 15.01m 49-03.00
14.10m 14.44m 15.01m
13 Vukajlovic, Stefani Duke 12.00m 14.73m 48-04.00
14.73m 14.03m 13.96m
14 Thomas, Makena Unattached 15.92m 14.40m 47-03.00
14.40m 13.57m FOUL
15 Thomas, Zuri Wingate 13.21m 14.28m 46-10.25
14.28m FOUL FOUL
16 Daye, Onya UNC Pembroke 14.05m 14.16m 46-05.50
14.07m 14.16m FOUL
17 Cardoso, Jovan Queens (N.C.) 13.74m 14.12m 46-04.00
FOUL 13.86m 14.12m
18 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. S 15.63m J14.12m 46-04.00
14.12m FOUL FOUL
19 O'Grady, Briana Elon 14.91m 14.04m 46-00.75
FOUL 14.04m 13.00m
20 Tucker, Athanette Wingate 12.35m 13.79m 45-03.00
FOUL 13.79m FOUL
21 Dickens, Demetria NC A&T 15.04m 13.71m 44-11.75
FOUL FOUL 13.71m
22 Thompson, Dacia Queens (N.C.) 14.55m 13.68m 44-10.75
13.68m FOUL FOUL
23 Layko, Samantha Coastal Caro 14.50m 13.62m 44-08.25
12.73m FOUL 13.62m
24 Kiszenia, Nicole North Carolina 14.13m 13.18m 43-03.00
13.18m 12.51m FOUL
25 Miller, Samantha North Carolina 14.41m 13.15m 43-01.75
13.15m 12.77m FOUL
26 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Caro 13.80m 13.09m 42-11.50
13.09m FOUL 12.49m
27 Abraham, Imani NC A&T 14.51m 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m FOUL FOUL
28 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz High Point 14.80m 12.93m 42-05.25
12.93m FOUL FOUL
29 Poppe, Nichole Mount Olive 14.62m 12.82m 42-00.75
FOUL 12.82m FOUL
30 Wray, Makeena Wingate 12.35m 12.69m 41-07.75
FOUL 12.69m 12.11m
31 Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central 12.99m 12.60m 41-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.60m
32 Sirmon, Catoria Bethune-Cook 12.89m 12.18m 39-11.50
FOUL 12.18m FOUL
33 Bremel, Amarie Duke 11.40m 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m FOUL FOUL
34 Bush, Tychina Bethune-Cook 13.65m 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m FOUL FOUL
35 White, Akassja Bethune-Cook 13.06m 11.57m 37-11.50
11.57m FOUL FOUL
36 Johnston, Elizabeth Va. Military 10.40m 11.03m 36-02.25
11.03m FOUL FOUL
37 Ketchum, ChyAnn Pfeiffer 12.92m 10.90m 35-09.25
FOUL 10.90m FOUL
38 McCarthy, Alanna Mount Olive 12.47m 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m FOUL FOUL
39 Kale, Khadijah Mount Olive 12.27m 10.48m 34-04.75
10.48m FOUL FOUL
40 Quick, Tiffany Va. Military 12.50m 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m FOUL
-- Hinson, Hannah Wingate 13.53m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Borders, Daisy Davidson 10.19m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gittens, Ramon Unattached 6.61 6.67Q 1
2 McLean, Sean Nike 6.80 6.75Q 3
3 Eaddy, Maurice NC A&T 6.88 6.78Q 2
4 Talton, Nigel Unattached 6.84 6.88Q 4
5 Royster, Chris Unattached 6.88 6.83q 1
6 Snead, Kevin Carson-Newma 6.80 6.85q 2
7 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 6.87 6.89q 3 6.882
8 Echols, Dondre South Caroli 6.97 6.89q 2 6.883
9 Rowe, Rodney NC A&T 6.99 6.89 4 6.889
10 Denmark, Kahlim Coastal Caro 6.84 6.90 4
11 Harris, Lawrence Virginia Sta 6.89 6.95 1
12 Pratt, Jaye Unattached 7.01 6.96 2
13 Lewis, Devon South Caroli 6.99 6.98 3 6.972
13 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cook 6.90 6.98 2 6.972
15 Chambers, Te'Shad Virginia Sta 6.99 6.98 2 6.975
16 Henderson, Greg Va. Military 7.00 6.98 1 6.978
17 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. S 7.04 6.99 1
18 McClam, Joshua N.C. Central 6.92 7.00 4 6.999
19 Williams, Deontae N.C. Central 7.00 7.00 3 7.000
20 Quarles, Frank NC A&T 7.00 7.01 4
21 Ragland, Vincent East Carolin 6.96 7.02 3
22 Clarke, Kemar Unattached 6.98 7.03 1
23 Thomas, Yohance South Caroli 7.01 7.05 3 7.042
24 Henderson, Travis Virginia Sta 7.01 7.05 1 7.044
25 Reed, Tyree Lees-McRae 7.04 7.06 4
26 Whatley, La*kai St. Augustin 7.04 7.08 3
27 Jones, Trey UNC-Wilmingt 7.03 7.12 4
28 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cook 7.04 7.18 2

Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Snead, Kevin Carson-Newma 6.80 6.80 5
2 Eaton, Ashton Nike Oregon TCE 6.66 6.82 8
3 Talton, Nigel Unattached 6.84 6.84 1 6.835
4 Denmark, Kahlim Coastal Caro 6.84 6.84 2 6.838
5 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 6.87 6.87 7
6 Eaddy, Maurice NC A&T 6.88 6.88 9 6.871
7 Royster, Chris Unattached 6.88 6.88 9 6.873
8 Harris, Lawrence Virginia Sta 6.89 6.89 1
9 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cook 6.90 6.90 2
10 law, james Unattached 6.92 6.92 11 6.913
11 McClam, Joshua N.C. Central 6.92 6.92 2 6.917
12 Dickson, Michael NC A&T 6.92 6.92 8 6.918
13 Ragland, Vincent East Carolin 6.96 6.96 5
14 Echols, Dondre South Caroli 6.97 6.97 11
15 Clarke, Kemar Unattached 6.98 6.98 8 6.972
16 Johnson, Omar St. Augustin 6.98 6.98 11 6.973
17 Lewis, Devon South Caroli 6.99 6.99 4 6.981
18 Chambers, Te'Shad Virginia Sta 6.99 6.99 2 6.982
19 Rowe, Rodney NC A&T 6.99 6.99 8 6.989
20 Henderson, Greg Va. Military 7.00 7.00 9 6.991
21 Quarles, Frank NC A&T 7.00 7.00 3 6.994
22 Dixon, Jeremiah Unattached 7.00 7.00 7 6.996
23 Williams, Deontae N.C. Central 7.00 7.00 11 6.997
24 Thomas, Yohance South Caroli 7.01 7.01 11 7.006
25 Henderson, Travis Virginia Sta 7.01 7.01 3 7.008
26 Pratt, Jaye Unattached 7.01 7.01 2 7.010
27 Jones, Trey UNC-Wilmingt 7.03 7.03 4
28 Reed, Tyree Lees-McRae 7.04 7.04 1 7.035
29 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. S 7.04 7.04 8 7.037
30 Whatley, La*kai St. Augustin 7.04 7.04 5 7.040
30 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cook 7.04 7.04 2 7.040
32 Styles, Therius Coastal Caro 6.81 7.06 7 7.053
33 Dunbar, Victor N.C. Central 7.08 7.06 3 7.054
34 Reed, Lamaris Va. Military 7.00 7.06 7 7.057
34 Fletcher, D'Andre Coastal Caro 6.95 7.06 4 7.057
36 Roberts, Issac N.C. Central 7.03 7.06 6 7.058
37 Banda, Sean High Point 7.04 7.07 6 7.064
38 Spence, Andrew Wingate 6.90 7.07 1 7.065
39 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive 7.06 7.09 2 7.087
40 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cook 7.00 7.09 8 7.088
41 Harris, Zachary UNC-Wilmingt 7.11 7.10 3 7.093
42 Mitchell, Josephus Guilford 7.10 7.10 11 7.096
42 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cook 7.03 7.10 4 7.096
44 Long, Aron Va. Military 7.03 7.11 9
45 Bolden, Tamarack East Carolin 7.01 7.13 9 7.121
46 Martin, Jordan East Carolin 6.96 7.13 6 7.123
47 Jones, CJ Unattached 6.99 7.14 9 7.136
48 Ramsey, Dikerrio Emmanuel (Ga 7.10 7.14 4 7.138
49 Powell, Michael UNC Pembroke 7.31 7.15 9 7.145
50 Tenkiang, Chiason Coastal Caro 6.99 7.15 10 7.146
51 Yarborough, D'Ante East Carolin 7.18 7.16 10
52 Bulla, Brandon UNC Pembroke 7.16 7.17 7
53 Kuras, Andrew High Point 7.00 7.18 7 7.172
54 Brown, Justin Wingate 6.95 7.18 10 7.173
55 Ferguson, Avontae Virginia Sta 7.04 7.19 5
56 Andoh, Bernard Christopher 7.00 7.21 10
57 Difrancesco, Matthew Belmont Abbe 7.20 7.24 6 7.234
58 Hostetler, Jacob Davidson 7.25 7.24 4 7.238
59 Galloway, Alex Bridgewater 7.19 7.24 1 7.240
60 Myers, Quan Va. Military 7.17 7.25 6 7.245
61 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 7.13 7.25 8 7.248
62 Christensen, Aidan Unattached 6.95 7.26 3 7.257
63 Bofinger, Brett Duke 7.06 7.26 7 7.259
64 Zimmerman, Michael UNC Pembroke 7.25 7.27 5
65 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 6.90 7.28 6
66 McNeill, Tim UNC-Wilmingt 7.11 7.29 10
67 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 7.14 7.30 6 7.291
67 Kabi, Mandela Va. Military 7.18 7.30 5 7.291
69 Scott, Jordan East Tenn. S 7.20 7.30 6 7.297
69 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 7.19 7.30 10 7.297
71 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cook 7.12 7.31 5 7.303
72 Tyler, Keyshawn UNC Pembroke 7.25 7.31 3 7.309
73 Highsmith, Razhede Lees-McRae 7.19 7.32 1 7.317
74 Killings, Xzavier Davidson 7.32 7.32 9 7.320
75 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Menn 7.32 7.33 8
76 Broadway, Josh UNC-Wilmingt 7.20 7.34 3
77 Trotman, Justin N.C. Central 7.31 7.38 5 7.374
78 Darden, Matthew Lees-McRae 7.23 7.38 11 7.378
79 Chang, Jerry Davidson 7.23 7.41 3
80 Floyd, Kevin Lipscomb 7.29 7.44 11
81 Amon, Tarik Belmont Abbe 7.35 7.46 7
82 Gardner, Darius Belmont Abbe 7.26 7.48 2
83 Cypress, Bruce Eastern Menn 7.25 7.56 4
-- Ellis Jr., Burkheart St. Augustin 6.85 FS 1

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gittens, Ramon Unattached 6.67 6.61
2 McLean, Sean Nike 6.75 6.63
3 Snead, Kevin Carson-Newma 6.85 6.78
4 Royster, Chris Unattached 6.83 6.82
5 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 6.89 6.88
6 Echols, Dondre South Caroli 6.89 6.92
7 Talton, Nigel Unattached 6.88 6.97
8 Eaddy, Maurice NC A&T 6.78 7.06

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jamieson, Daniel St. Augustin 20.83 21.86 1
2 Harris, Lawrence Virginia Sta 21.77 22.09 3
3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart St. Augustin 20.69 22.19 1
4 Long, Aron Va. Military 21.33 22.33 2
5 Johnson, Omar St. Augustin 20.89 22.46 1
6 Rowe, Rodney NC A&T 21.78 22.47 3
7 Herbert, Khari St. Augustin 21.82 22.49 4
8 Chambers, Te'Shad Virginia Sta 21.18 22.51 2
9 Chiles, Greg South Caroli 21.78 22.71 3
10 Henderson, Travis Virginia Sta 22.07 22.74 4
11 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 21.27 22.76 2
12 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo Mount Olive 22.40 22.86 6
13 Reed, Lamaris Va. Military 22.25 22.88 5
14 Ferguson, Avontae Virginia Sta 22.47 22.97 7 22.962
15 Henderson, Greg Va. Military 22.59 22.97 8 22.963
16 Reed, Tyree Lees-McRae 22.44 22.99 7
17 Williams, Deontae N.C. Central 22.49 23.00 7
18 Dacres, Joshua Coker 22.53 23.06 8
19 Talton, Nigel Unattached 21.66 23.08 3
20 Quarles, Frank NC A&T 21.61 23.09 2
21 Roberts, Issac N.C. Central 22.81 23.14 10
22 Thomas, Yohance South Caroli 22.98 23.15 11
23 breedlove, myles Unattached 23.23 23.22 13
24 Harrison, Bigal Virginia Sta 22.70 23.24 9
25 Galloway, Alex Bridgewater 22.82 23.27 10
26 Watson, Tamarick Emmanuel (Ga 22.79 23.32 10
27 Banda, Sean High Point 22.40 23.35 6 23.343
28 Kuras, Andrew High Point 22.27 23.35 5 23.344
29 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cook 22.39 23.37 6
30 McLendon, Kyle Unattached 22.55 23.39 8 23.381
31 Harris, Zachary UNC-Wilmingt 22.30 23.39 5 23.387
32 Scott, C.J. Campbell 22.75 23.44 10
33 Jarrett, Fabian Campbell 21.83 23.51 4
34 Allen, Jahmon N.C. Central 23.71 23.56 15 23.557
35 Fowler, Rian UNC-Wilmingt 22.41 23.56 6 23.559
36 Boykin-Roach, Brett N.C. Central 23.26 23.61 13 23.604
37 McNeill, Tim UNC-Wilmingt 25.00 23.61 18 23.609
38 Jackson, Jalin Davidson 23.61 23.67 14 23.662
39 Abalos, Alex Belmont Abbe 23.69 23.67 15 23.668
40 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 22.04 23.68 4
41 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Menn 23.90 23.69 16
42 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 22.73 23.71 9 23.704
43 Darden, Matthew Lees-McRae 22.71 23.71 9 23.709
44 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cook 23.69 23.72 15
45 Rodgers, Nathan UNC-Wilmingt 24.17 23.75 17 23.748
46 Tarbell, Malik Coker 23.29 23.75 14 23.749
47 Mitchell, Josephus Guilford 23.87 23.77 16
48 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 23.19 23.82 12
49 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 22.62 23.84 9
50 Vincent, Kevin N.C. Central 22.53 23.85 7
51 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 22.30 23.95 5
52 Gambrell, Brandon Coker 23.22 23.97 13
53 Dews, Devantae Eastern Menn 22.55 23.98 8
54 Caveney, Sean Davidson 24.00 24.03 16
55 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 22.88 24.06 11
56 Pierre, Jason Wingate 24.00 24.07 16
57 Scott, Davante Lees-McRae 23.18 24.18 12
58 Dotson, Terry Eastern Menn 23.18 24.21 12
59 Collins-Hall, Jamar UNC-Wilmingt 23.27 24.27 14
60 Garr, Matthew UNC-Greensbo 24.27 24.30 17
61 Thierfielder, Joe Belmont Abbe 23.18 24.34 12
62 Melvin, Zachary Belmont Abbe 23.86 24.47 15
63 Highsmith, Razhede Lees-McRae 23.62 24.54 14
64 Wheeler, Londen Eastern Menn 23.27 24.58 13
65 Dupree, Palmer UNC-Greensbo 24.88 24.71 18
66 Watson, Phillip Eastern Menn 23.13 24.73 11
67 Bryant, Sean Pfeiffer 24.55 24.88 17
68 Etuk, Uduak Unattached 25.10 24.92 18
69 Sartain, Ben Emmanuel (Ga 26.50 25.72 19
70 Joyner, Daveion Emmanuel (Ga 25.93 26.39 18
71 Watson, Malik Emmanuel (Ga 27.15 26.48 19
72 Caporal, Patrick Emmanuel (Ga 26.23 27.03 19
73 Ramsey, Andrew UNC-Greensbo 30.02 31.84 19
-- Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 22.89 DNF 11

Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Justin NC A&T 48.46 48.70 2
2 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cook 47.40 49.18 1
3 Claggett, Dorian NC A&T 48.48 49.20 3
4 Harding, Dajuan NC A&T 46.99 49.63 1
5 Wilkerson, Braylon Coastal Caro 49.21 49.70 3
6 Harrison, Bigal Virginia Sta 49.04 49.77 3
7 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 49.41 50.03 4
8 Robb, Desmond North Florid 47.99 50.13 1
9 Hostetler, Jacob Davidson 48.29 50.30 2
10 Coaxum, Jerome Coastal Caro 49.39 50.42 3
11 Bofinger, Brett Duke 47.93 50.62 1
12 Gould, Andrew Va. Military 50.15 50.65 6
13 Simmons, Joshua Limestone 50.86 50.66 8 50.653
14 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cook 48.41 50.66 2 50.659
15 Murdock, Steven Virginia Sta 50.18 51.02 6
16 Galloway, Alex Bridgewater 52.05 51.19 13
17 Wilson, Michael Duke 50.06 51.25 6
18 Koceja, Michael Belmont Abbe 50.90 51.28 8
19 Anderson, Deondre Va. Military 50.75 51.38 8
20 Stanley, Terrill Coastal Caro 50.00 51.39 5
21 Faint, Connor Eastern Menn 51.68 51.41 11
22 Jacowleff, Robert Wake Forest 52.14 51.43 13 51.422
23 Sapp, Maurice North Florid 51.21 51.43 9 51.430
24 Archie, John Wake Forest 51.93 51.48 12 51.472
25 Vincent, Kevin N.C. Central 49.76 51.48 5 51.473
26 Dowling, Desmond East Carolin 48.05 51.53 2
27 Trotman, Tyriuq Va. Military 52.46 51.61 14
28 Busch, Nicholas Limestone 50.54 51.64 7
29 Sampson, Hunter Eastern Menn 51.66 51.65 11
30 Chase, Chandler East Carolin 50.16 51.75 6
31 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 50.25 51.81 7
32 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 50.31 51.83 7
33 Dunbar, Victor N.C. Central 51.55 51.84 10
34 McLendon, Kyle Unattached 51.29 51.94 10
35 Lambert, Tyler Bethune-Cook 49.67 51.96 4
36 Williams, Justin Virginia Sta 52.60 52.10 15
37 Simmons, Malcolm Coastal Caro 49.76 52.12 5
38 Archibold, Ryan Coker 49.71 52.31 4
39 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 49.87 52.34 5
40 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 51.68 52.46 11
41 Satterfield, Riley Duke 52.36 52.52 14
42 Perez, Larry High Point 51.98 52.53 13
43 Fowler, Rian UNC-Wilmingt 49.76 52.54 4
44 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond Va. Military 50.63 52.57 7
45 Ray, Omar Wingate 49.69 52.64 4
46 Johnson, James N.C. Central 52.22 52.69 14
47 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 51.91 52.71 12
48 Breedlove, Danny Bridgewater 50.94 52.76 9
49 Rappe, Charles Davidson 53.00 52.80 15
50 Cuccurullo, Davide Mount Olive 52.15 52.81 13
51 Douglas, Kameron UNC-Greensbo 54.71 52.83 18
52 Lovick, Ronnie N.C. Central 50.18 52.84 6
53 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 52.18 52.93 14
54 Hodge, Jonathan UNC-Greensbo 50.92 53.00 9
55 Yearby, Xavien Emmanuel (Ga 50.99 53.18 9
56 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 50.87 53.38 8
57 Torre, Juan Wingate 51.70 53.39 11
58 Johnson, Rodney East Carolin 51.50 53.40 10 53.395
59 Dews, Devantae Eastern Menn 51.97 53.40 12 53.398
60 Jarrett, Fabian Campbell 51.23 53.47 9
61 Brackney, Bryan UNC-Wilmingt 53.17 53.49 16
62 Chang, Jerry Davidson 52.96 53.51 15
63 Nobis, Austin Duke 50.88 53.56 8
64 Scott, C.J. Campbell 51.31 53.83 10
65 Campbell, Fred East Carolin 53.00 53.84 15
66 Rodgers, Nathan UNC-Wilmingt 52.15 53.89 14
67 Whitt, Levi Va. Military 52.12 53.90 13
68 Heraghty, Dylan Wake Forest 54.83 53.95 18
69 Greeson, Austin Wingate 53.81 54.00 17
70 Melvin, Zachary Belmont Abbe 53.33 54.06 16
71 Bush, Jonathan Eastern Menn 51.65 54.10 11
72 Bullard, Leon Unattached 51.45 54.12 10
73 Scott, Davante Lees-McRae 51.85 54.14 12
74 Williams, Robert Queens (N.C.) 53.36 54.18 16
75 Watson, Tamarick Emmanuel (Ga 53.68 54.25 17
76 Gorsche, Joseph Wake Forest 54.81 54.28 18
77 Glenn, Keeton UNC-Greensbo 54.73 54.52 18
78 Rodriguez, Corey Christopher 52.60 54.57 15
79 Reynolds, Cole Davidson 53.11 54.62 16
80 May, Tommy Davidson 54.58 54.65 17
81 Campbell, Marcus N.C. Central 54.05 54.84 17
82 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 50.71 56.15 7

Men 800 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Brandon Nike 1:48.27 1:49.28
26.673 (26.673) 54.029 (27.357) 1:22.361 (28.332) 1:49.275 (26.915)
2 Rutto, Eliud Mid. Tenn. S 1:49.12 1:49.51
26.802 (26.802) 54.504 (27.702) 1:22.638 (28.135) 1:49.501 (26.864)
3 Heppenstall, Robert Wake Forest 1:47.91 1:50.61
26.986 (26.986) 54.874 (27.889) 1:23.026 (28.152) 1:50.604 (27.579)
4 Martin, Ryan Asics 1:49.87 1:52.22
27.087 (27.087) 54.663 (27.576) 1:23.051 (28.389) 1:52.213 (29.162)
5 Loxsom, Casimir Brooks Beasts 1:50.14 1:52.99
26.891 (26.891) 54.732 (27.841) 1:23.931 (29.200) 1:52.984 (29.053)
6 Hutchinson, Immanuel St. Augustin 1:48.39 1:53.77
27.263 (27.263) 54.947 (27.685) 1:23.779 (28.832) 1:53.766 (29.988)
-- Cowart, Donald Saucony 1:49.00 DNF
26.266 (26.266) 53.748 (27.482)

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Facility: F 1:48.64 2/1/2014 Nick Symmonds, Brooks Beasts
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Filipczak, Michal Duke 1:50.24 1:52.73 1
26.834 (26.834) 53.798 (26.965) 1:22.110 (28.312)
2 Martin, Avery Va. Military 1:51.81 1:52.74 1
27.850 (27.850) 55.813 (27.963) 1:24.276 (28.464)
3 Dill, Shaquille St. Augustin 1:52.93 1:53.10 2
26.747 (26.747) 55.737 (28.991) 1:25.635 (29.898) 1:53.096 (27.461)
4 Solanelles, Pol East Carolin 1:51.85 1:53.42 1
27.616 (27.616) 27.747 (0.131) 55.545 (27.798) 1:24.431 (28.887)
5 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cook 1:50.97 1:53.58 1
27.504 (27.504) 55.145 (27.642) 1:24.060 (28.915)
6 Chaffee, Macklin Unattached 1:51.00 1:53.91 1
27.870 (27.870) 55.655 (27.786) 1:24.798 (29.143)
7 Francis, Kyle Duke 1:50.42 1:54.30 1
27.039 (27.039) 54.641 (27.603) 1:24.268 (29.627)
8 Stubbe, Yannick Queens (N.C.) 1:50.72 1:54.40 1
27.240 (27.240) 55.186 (27.946) 1:24.539 (29.353)
9 Roberts, Simeon East Tenn. S 1:52.70 1:55.17 2
27.751 (27.751) 55.630 (27.880) 1:25.912 (30.283) 1:55.165 (29.253)
10 Jackson, Bershawn G.W.Express/ 1:53.02 1:55.22 2
27.375 (27.375) 56.129 (28.755) 1:25.988 (29.860) 1:55.213 (29.225)
11 Combs, Aaron Queens (N.C.) 1:54.00 1:55.55 2
28.435 (28.435) 57.735 (29.300) 1:27.268 (29.534) 1:55.543 (28.275)
12 Brooker, Jud Unattached 1:54.05 1:55.67 2
29.233 (29.233) 57.797 (28.565) 1:26.597 (28.800) 1:55.665 (29.068)
13 Migliorati, Stefano East Carolin 1:55.83 1:55.92 3
26.768 (26.768) 55.440 (28.672) 1:24.926 (29.486) 1:55.917 (30.991)
14 James, Deandre N.C. Central 1:51.78 1:55.98 1
55.978 (55.978) 1:25.460 (29.483)
15 Aiken, Corey NC A&T 1:52.12 1:56.32 2
28.105 (28.105) 56.749 (28.645) 1:26.546 (29.797) 1:56.315 (29.770)
16 Acuna, Cristian North Florid 1:54.44 1:56.41 2
29.179 (29.179) 58.076 (28.897) 1:26.058 (27.983) 1:56.406 (30.348)
17 Denlinger, Tyler Eastern Menn 1:53.52 1:56.50 2
28.361 (28.361) 57.465 (29.105) 1:26.883 (29.419) 1:56.492 (29.609)
18 Jones, Otis South Caroli 1:55.24 1:56.82 3
26.676 (26.676) 55.750 (29.075) 1:26.280 (30.530) 1:56.813 (30.534)
19 Heckman, Nevin Bridgewater 1:52.85 1:56.85 2
28.672 (28.672) 57.970 (29.299) 1:27.689 (29.720) 1:56.843 (29.155)
20 Mohammadi, Ashkan Virginia Tec 1:54.91 1:56.92 3
28.088 (28.088) 56.825 (28.738) 1:26.647 (29.822) 1:56.918 (30.271)
21 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cook 1:51.61 1:57.01 1
27.554 (27.554) 56.000 (28.447) 1:25.850 (29.850)
22 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 1:52.04 1:57.23 1
28.215 (28.215) 56.217 (28.002) 1:25.658 (29.441)
23 Fea, Andrew Wake Forest 1:57.67 1:57.24 4
27.989 (27.989) 57.854 (29.866) 1:27.862 (30.008) 1:57.240 (29.379)
24 Gunther, Sam Bridgewater 1:51.67 1:57.60 1
27.686 (27.686) 55.342 (27.656) 1:25.700 (30.359)
25 Robin, Chris North Florid 1:56.00 1:58.83 3
28.654 (28.654) 58.097 (29.443) 1:28.142 (30.045) 1:58.823 (30.681)
26 James, Rayford North Florid 1:54.21 1:58.99 2
29.381 (29.381) 58.254 (28.874) 1:27.990 (29.736) 1:58.985 (30.995)
27 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 1:56.60 1:59.08 3
28.585 (28.585) 57.723 (29.139) 58.129 (0.406)
1:59.078 (1:00.950)
28 Evans, Trent Guilford 1:56.13 1:59.18 3
27.957 (27.957) 57.123 (29.166) 1:27.500 (30.378) 1:59.180 (31.680)
29 Higgins, Jedrek N.C. Central 1:56.92 1:59.64 4
27.589 (27.589) 57.328 (29.739) 1:28.044 (30.716) 1:59.639 (31.596)
30 Galang, Andrew South Caroli 1:56.80 1:59.68 4
27.833 (27.833) 57.628 (29.795) 1:28.145 (30.518) 1:59.678 (31.533)
31 Sabourin, Kyle Va. Military 1:58.09 1:59.80 4
29.323 (29.323) 58.539 (29.216) 1:29.498 (30.960) 1:59.793 (30.295)
32 Corson, Francis Davidson 1:56.75 1:59.98 4
27.604 (27.604) 57.413 (29.809) 1:28.183 (30.770) 1:59.971 (31.789)
33 Inuwa, Elijah Queens (N.C.) 1:53.67 2:00.07 2
27.942 (27.942) 57.446 (29.504) 1:27.530 (30.085) 2:00.069 (32.540)
34 Ross, Corey Limestone 1:57.85 2:00.11 4
28.339 (28.339) 58.129 (29.791) 1:28.733 (30.604) 2:00.108 (31.375)
35 Hewitt, Kevaughn G.W.Express/ 1:57.10 2:00.19 4
27.449 (27.449) 57.859 (30.410) 1:28.828 (30.970) 2:00.190 (31.363)
36 Monahan, Cullen Christopher 1:58.29 2:00.44 4
28.793 (28.793) 58.731 (29.939) 1:29.984 (31.254) 2:00.431 (30.447)
37 Hering, Michael Wingate 1:57.00 2:01.20 4
27.722 (27.722) 57.394 (29.673) 1:28.487 (31.093) 2:01.196 (32.710)
38 Yang, David South Caroli 1:58.00 2:01.31 4
28.577 (28.577) 58.300 (29.724) 1:29.596 (31.296) 2:01.304 (31.709)
39 Bascom, Charles Coastal Caro 1:55.33 2:01.33 3
27.943 (27.943) 57.428 (29.485) 1:27.732 (30.305) 2:01.326 (33.595)
40 Smith, Andrew Flagler 1:59.34 2:01.33 5
30.260 (30.260) 1:32.963 (1:02.703) 2:01.328 (28.366)
41 Willard, Josh Va. Military 1:55.78 2:01.64 3
28.426 (28.426) 28.752 (0.326) 57.787 (29.035)
2:01.633 (1:03.847)
42 Lysher, Luke Va. Military 2:00.55 2:01.87 5
29.993 (29.993) 1:01.540 (31.548) 1:32.002 (30.462) 2:01.867 (29.865)
43 Pappu, Amir Davidson 1:58.50 2:02.02 5
29.563 (29.563) 29.841 (0.279) 1:01.012 (31.171)
2:02.012 (1:01.000)
44 Van Der Cruyssen, John High Point 1:58.00 2:02.15 4
28.224 (28.224) 58.496 (30.272) 1:30.859 (32.363) 2:02.143 (31.285)
45 Mehring, Matthew East Carolin 2:02.65 2:02.90 6
29.791 (29.791) 1:00.585 (30.794) 1:31.896 (31.312) 2:02.900 (31.004)
46 Hodge, Dillon Flagler 1:58.84 2:02.97 5
30.432 (30.432) 1:01.989 (31.558) 1:02.198 (0.209)
2:02.968 (1:00.771)
47 Fedorka, Wyatt Milligan 2:01.34 2:03.38 5
1:01.477 (1:01.477) 1:33.343 (31.866) 2:03.371 (30.029)
48 Asselmeyer, Jimmy Duke 1:54.50 2:03.39 3
27.213 (27.213) 56.598 (29.385) 1:27.178 (30.581) 2:03.387 (36.209)
49 Gregory, James Coker 2:02.32 2:03.48 6
29.064 (29.064) 1:01.392 (32.329) 1:33.766 (32.375) 2:03.474 (29.708)
50 Cerdeiras, Eduardo Belmont Abbe 2:03.55 2:03.56 6
30.117 (30.117) 1:01.542 (31.425) 1:32.219 (30.677) 2:03.557 (31.339)
51 Buhrmeister, Connor Belmont Abbe 2:05.92 2:03.83 7
28.702 (28.702) 59.388 (30.687) 1:32.144 (32.756) 2:03.823 (31.680)
52 Mouchette, Juma Virginia Sta 2:02.06 2:04.04 6
30.311 (30.311) 1:01.470 (31.160) 1:32.933 (31.464) 2:04.033 (31.100)
53 Greeson, Austin Wingate 1:58.92 2:04.19 5
30.178 (30.178) 1:01.753 (31.575) 1:32.283 (30.531) 2:04.189 (31.906)
54 Hilsheimer, JonMichael Duke 1:56.02 2:04.34 3
28.438 (28.438) 58.006 (29.569) 1:30.610 (32.605) 2:04.337 (33.727)
55 Lester, Patrick Belmont Abbe 2:00.67 2:04.40 5
29.548 (29.548) 1:01.235 (31.687) 1:33.065 (31.830) 2:04.392 (31.327)
56 Roberts, Jake Wash & Lee 2:03.84 2:04.92 6
29.809 (29.809) 1:01.839 (32.030) 1:34.369 (32.530) 2:04.916 (30.547)
57 Hedrick, Nicholas Christopher 1:59.81 2:05.45 5
29.900 (29.900) 1:01.777 (31.877) 1:33.821 (32.045) 2:05.446 (31.625)
58 Sandin, William UNC-Greensbo 2:02.00 2:05.60 6
30.287 (30.287) 1:01.797 (31.510) 1:35.584 (33.787) 2:05.594 (30.010)
59 Williams, Michael East Tenn. S 2:01.44 2:05.71 5
29.486 (29.486) 1:01.191 (31.705) 1:33.492 (32.301) 2:05.704 (32.213)
60 Madison, Stephen Christopher 2:04.06 2:05.97 6
29.296 (29.296) 1:00.897 (31.602) 1:32.579 (31.682) 2:05.965 (33.386)
61 Dunham, Darryl South Caroli 1:59.00 2:06.12 5
29.753 (29.753) 1:01.373 (31.620) 1:33.153 (31.780) 2:06.118 (32.966)
62 Elwood, Michael South Caroli 1:57.56 2:06.49 4
27.938 (27.938) 58.040 (30.103) 1:31.359 (33.319) 2:06.481 (35.123)
63 Torre, Juan Wingate 2:04.02 2:07.15 6
29.006 (29.006) 1:01.124 (32.119) 1:34.704 (33.580) 2:07.146 (32.443)
64 Sumapang, Taylor North Florid 1:54.53 2:07.26 3
1:31.327 (1:31.327) 2:07.253 (35.927)
65 Kiplaget, Razzel Coker 2:04.66 2:07.29 6
29.398 (29.398) 1:01.304 (31.906) 1:34.473 (33.170) 2:07.289 (32.816)
66 Eichorn, Thomas Belmont Abbe 2:07.72 2:07.63 7
29.222 (29.222) 59.940 (30.718) 1:34.706 (34.766) 2:07.624 (32.919)
67 Johnston, Joel UNC Pembroke 2:01.12 2:07.85 5
30.408 (30.408) 1:02.523 (32.116) 1:34.422 (31.899) 2:07.849 (33.428)
68 Wilhoit, Josh Pfeiffer 2:06.10 2:07.96 7
29.846 (29.846) 1:00.887 (31.042) 1:34.976 (34.089) 2:07.956 (32.980)
69 Boggs, Alex UNC-Wilmingt 2:02.32 2:08.02 6
29.306 (29.306) 1:01.260 (31.955) 1:35.104 (33.845) 2:08.016 (32.912)
70 Lever, Tyler UNC Pembroke 2:04.43 2:08.94 6
29.641 (29.641) 1:02.136 (32.495) 1:35.873 (33.738) 2:08.934 (33.061)
71 Guthrie, David UNC-Greensbo 1:59.63 2:09.32 5
30.618 (30.618) 1:02.771 (32.153) 1:35.389 (32.619) 2:09.313 (33.925)
72 Glaze, Tevin Emmanuel (Ga 2:09.06 2:10.76 7
31.124 (31.124) 1:02.307 (31.183) 1:36.152 (33.845) 2:10.760 (34.609)
73 Freeman, Curtis Pfeiffer 2:09.76 2:10.82 7
30.751 (30.751) 1:01.437 (30.687) 1:35.479 (34.042) 2:10.817 (35.339)
74 Eleby, Joshua Unattached 2:05.00 2:17.68 6
29.456 (29.456) 1:02.459 (33.003) 1:41.171 (38.712) 2:17.676 (36.505)
-- Stowe, Steve NC A&T 1:55.56 DNF 3
27.897 (27.897) 57.398 (29.501)

Men 1 Mile Run Camel City E
================================================================================
Facility: F 3:57.81 2/2/2013 Cory Leslie, Furman Elite
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Centrowitz, Matthew Nike Oregon Proj 3:55.00 3:54.02F
31.482 (31.482) 59.932 (28.450) 1:28.757 (28.825) 1:58.112 (29.355)
2:27.403 (29.291) 2:57.254 (29.851) 3:26.010 (28.756) 3:54.018 (28.009)
2 Leslie, Cory Nike / Furman 3:56.99 3:56.25F
31.643 (31.643) 1:00.117 (28.474) 1:28.943 (28.827) 1:58.298 (29.355)
2:27.568 (29.270) 2:57.430 (29.862) 3:26.185 (28.755) 3:56.247 (30.063)
3 Crawford, Graham NC State 4:04.48 4:02.72
32.638 (32.638) 1:01.758 (29.120) 1:31.169 (29.411) 2:01.342 (30.174)
2:31.783 (30.441) 3:02.697 (30.914) 3:33.233 (30.537) 4:02.715 (29.482)
4 Hudgins, Brandon Unattached 3:59.00 4:06.88
32.066 (32.066) 1:01.150 (29.085) 1:30.844 (29.695) 2:01.008 (30.165)
2:31.518 (30.510) 3:02.288 (30.770) 3:33.437 (31.150) 4:06.875 (33.438)
5 Holden, Simon Wake Forest 4:04.77 4:10.95
32.479 (32.479) 1:02.051 (29.572) 1:31.928 (29.878) 2:02.778 (30.850)
2:33.725 (30.947) 3:05.738 (32.014) 3:37.392 (31.654) 4:10.942 (33.551)
6 Matko, Csaba Eastern Mich 4:01.00 4:11.85
32.314 (32.314) 1:01.958 (29.645) 1:31.867 (29.910) 2:02.965 (31.098)
2:34.300 (31.335) 3:06.267 (31.968) 3:38.854 (32.587) 4:11.841 (32.987)
7 Pollock, Grant VT Elite 3:59.00 4:13.52
32.752 (32.752) 1:01.935 (29.184) 1:31.635 (29.700) 2:02.553 (30.919)
2:34.047 (31.495) 3:06.631 (32.584) 3:39.511 (32.880) 4:13.514 (34.004)
-- Cowart, Donald Saucony DNF
31.275 (31.275) 59.725 (28.450) 1:28.547 (28.823) 1:57.885 (29.338)

Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shine, Stephen Duke 4:09.74 4:11.65 1
31.982 (31.982) 1:02.136 (30.155) 1:32.502 (30.366) 2:03.656 (31.154)
2:35.488 (31.833) 3:07.347 (31.860) 3:39.531 (32.185) 4:11.644 (32.113)
2 Burton, Jordan Duke 4:10.00 4:13.54 1
31.566 (31.566) 1:02.061 (30.495) 1:33.345 (31.285) 2:05.916 (32.571)
2:38.874 (32.959) 3:12.156 (33.283) 3:44.044 (31.888) 4:13.533 (29.490)
3 Smith, Andrew Flagler 4:15.46 4:14.01 1
33.256 (33.256) 1:03.777 (30.522) 1:35.156 (31.380) 2:07.576 (32.420)
2:39.911 (32.336) 3:12.764 (32.853) 3:43.854 (31.090) 4:14.005 (30.151)
4 Udland, Blake Duke 4:05.79 4:14.11 1
31.781 (31.781) 1:02.246 (30.465) 1:33.276 (31.030) 2:04.837 (31.561)
2:36.880 (32.043) 3:09.343 (32.464) 3:41.657 (32.315) 4:14.102 (32.445)
5 Tafelsky, Taylor Milligan 4:14.36 4:17.97 1
33.356 (33.356) 1:03.831 (30.475) 1:35.011 (31.180) 2:07.834 (32.824)
2:40.286 (32.453) 3:13.376 (33.090) 3:46.457 (33.082) 4:17.970 (31.513)
6 Kirui, Kelvin Emmanuel (Ga 4:19.26 4:18.01 2
33.694 (33.694) 1:04.108 (30.415) 1:35.777 (31.670) 2:08.109 (32.332)
2:40.341 (32.233) 3:13.418 (33.077) 3:46.811 (33.393) 4:18.006 (31.195)
7 Poteet, Logan North Florid 4:12.00 4:19.07 1
31.830 (31.830) 1:02.069 (30.240) 1:33.636 (31.568) 2:05.674 (32.038)
2:39.068 (33.395) 3:12.988 (33.920) 3:47.213 (34.225) 4:19.066 (31.854)
8 McDonald, Ian Wash & Lee 4:12.07 4:19.84 1
32.276 (32.276) 1:02.776 (30.500) 1:34.486 (31.710) 2:06.997 (32.512)
2:40.180 (33.183) 3:13.107 (32.928) 3:46.208 (33.101) 4:19.832 (33.625)
9 Patel, Nepolian Wingate 4:31.80 4:19.88 4
32.972 (32.972) 1:03.127 (30.155) 1:33.629 (30.502) 2:05.926 (32.297)
2:39.006 (33.080) 3:12.592 (33.586) 3:46.413 (33.822) 4:19.875 (33.462)
10 Robertson, Ian Davidson 4:19.67 4:20.06 2
33.514 (33.514) 1:04.434 (30.920) 1:35.558 (31.125) 2:07.791 (32.234)
2:39.551 (31.760) 3:12.203 (32.653) 3:45.428 (33.225) 4:20.054 (34.626)
11 Stahl, Tyler North Florid 4:13.00 4:20.16 1
31.961 (31.961) 1:02.411 (30.451) 1:33.690 (31.279) 2:05.905 (32.215)
2:39.270 (33.365) 3:13.304 (34.035) 3:46.812 (33.509) 4:20.154 (33.342)
12 Kunzweiler, Alec Duke 4:10.61 4:21.16 1
31.386 (31.386) 1:01.711 (30.325) 1:32.253 (30.543) 2:04.311 (32.059)
2:37.334 (33.023) 3:11.583 (34.250) 3:46.662 (35.080) 4:21.155 (34.493)
13 Broom, James Va. Military 4:21.76 4:22.05 2
34.439 (34.439) 1:06.607 (32.169) 1:39.637 (33.030) 2:13.250 (33.613)
2:46.643 (33.394) 3:19.710 (33.067) 3:51.322 (31.613) 4:22.050 (30.728)
14 Geha, Sam Elon 4:22.50 4:23.41 2
34.118 (34.118) 1:06.075 (31.957) 1:38.947 (32.873) 2:12.215 (33.268)
2:44.912 (32.698) 3:17.908 (32.996) 3:50.991 (33.084) 4:23.406 (32.415)
15 Le Scouarne, Erwan Mount Olive 4:13.40 4:23.52 1
32.674 (32.674) 1:02.967 (30.294) 1:34.702 (31.735) 2:07.331 (32.630)
2:40.539 (33.208) 3:14.209 (33.670) 3:49.280 (35.071) 4:23.516 (34.237)
16 Ritchie, Ramsay Davidson 4:22.24 4:25.17 2
33.608 (33.608) 1:04.522 (30.915) 1:35.825 (31.303) 2:08.456 (32.632)
2:41.595 (33.139) 3:15.738 (34.144) 3:50.073 (34.335) 4:25.164 (35.091)
17 Leroy, MacKenzye Wash & Lee 4:27.88 4:25.55 3
34.981 (34.981) 1:08.956 (33.975) 1:41.171 (32.215) 2:14.306 (33.135)
2:47.685 (33.380) 3:21.629 (33.944) 3:54.660 (33.031) 4:25.544 (30.885)
18 Warriner, Matthew East Tenn. S 4:13.73 4:26.95 1
33.050 (33.050) 1:03.272 (30.223) 1:34.934 (31.662) 2:07.351 (32.418)
2:40.138 (32.787) 3:15.479 (35.341) 3:51.344 (35.865) 4:26.948 (35.605)
19 Hartley, Erik Flagler 4:29.40 4:27.07 3
34.670 (34.670) 1:09.124 (34.455) 1:41.465 (32.342) 2:14.599 (33.134)
2:47.954 (33.355) 3:21.941 (33.988) 3:55.342 (33.401) 4:27.064 (31.722)
20 Conway, Austin Christopher 4:25.00 4:28.02 3
34.800 (34.800) 1:09.318 (34.518) 1:42.139 (32.821) 2:15.424 (33.285)
2:48.624 (33.200) 3:22.526 (33.903) 3:55.570 (33.044) 4:28.015 (32.445)
21 Oberfeitinger, Carl East Tenn. S 4:24.36 4:28.16 2
32.295 (32.295) 1:03.711 (31.416) 1:35.457 (31.747) 2:07.967 (32.510)
2:41.156 (33.190) 3:15.786 (34.630) 3:51.546 (35.760) 4:28.158 (36.613)
22 Penaranda, Carlos North Florid 4:21.00 4:29.06 2
33.858 (33.858) 1:04.808 (30.950) 1:36.411 (31.604) 2:10.935 (34.524)
2:44.924 (33.990) 3:19.921 (34.998) 3:55.956 (36.035) 4:29.056 (33.101)
23 Ellington, Micah Va. Military 4:31.25 4:29.51 4
35.592 (35.592) 1:08.331 (32.739) 1:41.512 (33.181)
2:15.931 (34.420) 2:50.312 (34.382) 2:50.589 (0.277)
3:25.013 (34.425) 4:29.510 (1:04.497)
24 Griggs, Alex Mars Hill 4:34.41 4:29.77 4
36.056 (36.056) 1:09.060 (33.005) 1:41.417 (32.357)
2:15.374 (33.958) 3:24.089 (1:08.715) 3:56.769 (32.680)
4:29.763 (32.995)
25 Cabean, Perry NC A&T 4:25.59 4:29.84 3
35.224 (35.224) 1:09.486 (34.263) 1:42.834 (33.348) 2:15.254 (32.420)
2:48.169 (32.915) 3:22.185 (34.017) 3:55.119 (32.934) 4:29.840 (34.722)
26 Harmon, Phillip Wash & Lee 4:34.51 4:30.05 4
35.047 (35.047) 1:07.007 (31.960) 1:40.171 (33.165) 2:14.962 (34.791)
2:49.702 (34.740) 3:23.417 (33.716) 3:56.663 (33.246) 4:30.042 (33.380)
27 Perez, Christopher Unattached 4:30.00 4:30.73 4
34.847 (34.847) 1:06.949 (32.102) 1:40.076 (33.127) 2:14.562 (34.487)
2:49.385 (34.823) 3:24.203 (34.819) 3:58.134 (33.931) 4:30.724 (32.590)
28 Boseman, Alex UNC-Wilmingt 4:33.00 4:31.08 4
35.874 (35.874) 1:08.638 (32.765) 1:42.331 (33.693) 2:16.826 (34.495)
2:51.005 (34.180) 3:25.807 (34.802) 3:59.535 (33.729) 4:31.079 (31.545)
29 Fabish, Evan Christopher 4:29.87 4:31.38 3
35.153 (35.153) 1:09.588 (34.435) 1:42.611 (33.024) 2:16.427 (33.816)
2:49.540 (33.114) 3:23.915 (34.375) 3:58.765 (34.850) 4:31.380 (32.616)
30 Maguder, Connor Bridgewater 4:22.80 4:31.86 2
32.986 (32.986) 1:04.931 (31.946) 1:37.166 (32.235) 2:10.769 (33.603)
2:45.736 (34.968) 3:21.834 (36.098) 3:58.176 (36.343) 4:31.853 (33.677)
31 Shipp, Dakarai UNC-Greensbo 4:28.37 4:31.88 3
35.655 (35.655) 1:09.946 (34.291) 1:43.032 (33.086)
2:16.706 (33.675) 2:49.847 (33.141) 3:23.270 (33.424)
3:23.640 (0.370) 4:31.874 (1:08.235)
32 Cabrera, Ricardo Christopher 4:30.70 4:32.20 4
35.142 (35.142) 1:07.308 (32.166) 1:40.351 (33.043) 2:14.894 (34.544)
2:49.654 (34.760) 3:24.613 (34.960) 3:58.820 (34.207) 4:32.193 (33.374)
33 Baird, Cooper Wash & Lee 4:25.02 4:32.92 3
34.958 (34.958) 1:09.638 (34.680) 1:42.316 (32.679)
2:15.807 (33.491) 2:48.984 (33.177) 3:58.439 (1:09.455)
4:32.918 (34.480)
34 Andino, Carlos Elon 4:31.87 4:33.23 4
35.389 (35.389) 1:07.378 (31.990) 1:40.757 (33.380) 2:15.212 (34.455)
2:50.092 (34.881) 3:24.425 (34.333) 3:59.077 (34.652) 4:33.230 (34.154)
35 Sandin, William UNC-Greensbo 4:38.35 4:33.84 5
36.027 (36.027) 1:10.802 (34.775) 1:46.052 (35.251) 2:20.960 (34.908)
2:56.442 (35.483) 3:31.673 (35.231) 4:04.402 (32.729) 4:33.836 (29.435)
36 Caruthers, Joel Unattached 4:32.72 4:34.39 4
35.412 (35.412) 1:07.684 (32.272) 1:41.018 (33.335) 2:15.171 (34.153)
2:49.977 (34.806) 3:25.427 (35.451) 4:00.465 (35.038) 4:34.385 (33.920)
37 Brackney, Bryan UNC-Wilmingt 4:43.00 4:34.58 5
36.064 (36.064) 1:11.063 (35.000) 1:46.266 (35.203) 2:21.598 (35.333)
2:57.256 (35.658) 3:32.075 (34.820) 4:04.741 (32.666) 4:34.580 (29.840)
38 Kitagawa, Akiharu Mount Olive 4:16.10 4:34.84 2
36.732 (36.732) 1:11.053 (34.321) 1:46.106 (35.054) 2:21.663 (35.557)
2:57.312 (35.650) 3:32.552 (35.240) 4:06.224 (33.672) 4:34.832 (28.609)
39 Doane, Ryan Elon 4:29.50 4:35.13 3
34.490 (34.490) 1:09.014 (34.525) 1:42.295 (33.282)
2:17.290 (34.995) 2:51.583 (34.294) 3:27.015 (35.432)
4:35.121 (1:08.107)
40 Phillips, Luke Va. Military 4:25.82 4:35.38 3
35.535 (35.535) 1:09.985 (34.451) 1:43.097 (33.112) 2:17.167 (34.070)
2:51.308 (34.141) 3:26.562 (35.255) 4:02.881 (36.320) 4:35.375 (32.494)
41 Johnston, Joel UNC Pembroke 4:23.17 4:36.55 2
33.926 (33.926) 1:05.834 (31.909) 1:39.279 (33.445) 2:13.081 (33.802)
2:49.095 (36.015) 3:26.826 (37.732) 4:03.620 (36.794) 4:36.541 (32.922)
42 Gwaltney, Ryan Elon 4:30.80 4:37.15 4
34.613 (34.613) 1:06.752 (32.140) 2:14.756 (1:08.004)
2:50.331 (35.575) 3:25.820 (35.490) 4:01.152 (35.333)
4:37.144 (35.992)
43 Guthrie, David UNC-Greensbo 4:36.59 4:37.94 5
35.877 (35.877) 1:10.448 (34.571) 1:45.201 (34.753) 2:20.365 (35.165)
2:55.495 (35.130) 3:30.732 (35.238) 4:04.872 (34.140) 4:37.939 (33.068)
44 Gaudin, Anthony Wingate 4:38.03 4:38.44 5
35.327 (35.327) 1:09.637 (34.310) 1:44.424 (34.788) 2:19.877 (35.453)
2:55.227 (35.351) 3:31.075 (35.848) 4:05.331 (34.256) 4:38.433 (33.103)
45 Nifong, Zachary UNC-Wilmingt 4:28.00 4:38.54 3
35.445 (35.445) 1:09.737 (34.292) 1:42.448 (32.711) 2:16.699 (34.251)
2:50.947 (34.249) 3:27.256 (36.310) 4:03.820 (36.565) 4:38.531 (34.711)
46 Warring, Levi Wash & Lee 4:29.82 4:38.93 3
34.815 (34.815) 1:09.420 (34.605) 1:42.730 (33.310) 2:15.970 (33.240)
2:49.296 (33.327) 3:24.359 (35.063) 4:00.874 (36.515) 4:38.930 (38.056)
47 Boyles, Corbin East Carolin 4:26.00 4:40.19 3
35.346 (35.346) 1:09.795 (34.449) 1:43.454 (33.660) 2:18.129 (34.675)
2:53.736 (35.608) 3:30.450 (36.714) 4:07.230 (36.780) 4:40.185 (32.955)
48 Artz, Peyton Christopher 4:35.00 4:40.93 4
35.683 (35.683) 1:08.027 (32.344) 1:41.185 (33.159) 2:15.767 (34.583)
2:50.957 (35.190) 3:26.848 (35.891) 4:03.895 (37.047) 4:40.927 (37.033)
49 Jansson, Cooper Elon 4:40.00 4:42.89 5
35.831 (35.831) 1:10.112 (34.281) 1:45.812 (35.701) 2:21.402 (35.590)
2:56.980 (35.578) 3:32.722 (35.742) 4:07.871 (35.150) 4:42.887 (35.016)
50 Mack, Sam Flagler 4:33.24 4:45.96 4
35.955 (35.955) 1:08.978 (33.024) 1:42.873 (33.895)
2:18.211 (35.338) 2:54.750 (36.540) 3:32.801 (38.051)
4:45.952 (1:13.152)
51 Bunch, William UNC-Wilmingt 4:36.21 4:46.69 5
35.915 (35.915) 1:11.052 (35.137) 1:45.619 (34.568) 2:20.661 (35.042)
2:56.014 (35.354) 3:32.688 (36.675) 4:09.847 (37.160) 4:46.681 (36.834)
52 Coward, Greg N.C. Central 4:39.68 4:46.72 5
35.378 (35.378) 1:10.404 (35.026) 1:45.550 (35.146) 2:21.388 (35.839)
2:57.623 (36.235) 3:34.135 (36.512) 4:11.142 (37.007) 4:46.713 (35.572)
53 Wofford, Stephen Wingate 4:39.00 4:51.17 5
35.616 (35.616) 1:10.147 (34.531) 1:45.914 (35.768) 2:22.124 (36.210)
2:58.955 (36.831) 3:36.413 (37.459) 4:14.420 (38.007) 4:51.168 (36.749)
54 Sayers-O'Neill, Anthony UNC Pembroke 4:40.00 4:51.91 5
36.442 (36.442) 1:11.871 (35.430) 1:48.238 (36.368) 2:24.877 (36.639)
3:02.629 (37.753) 3:40.221 (37.592) 4:17.825 (37.605) 4:51.902 (34.078)
55 Gibson, Chris Wingate 4:38.00 4:57.36 5
35.750 (35.750) 1:09.866 (34.116) 1:44.967 (35.101) 2:21.832 (36.866)
2:59.678 (37.846) 3:38.563 (38.885) 4:18.204 (39.641) 4:57.355 (39.151)
56 Tidwell, Alex Wingate 4:40.00 5:01.38 5
36.284 (36.284) 1:12.005 (35.721) 1:48.690 (36.685) 2:26.130 (37.440)
3:04.878 (38.749) 3:44.388 (39.510) 4:23.729 (39.341) 5:01.373 (37.645)
57 Guilluame, Alex Queens (N.C.) 4:40.46 5:25.52 5
36.312 (36.312) 1:12.678 (36.367) 1:51.831 (39.153) 2:33.454 (41.624)
3:17.714 (44.260) 4:00.802 (43.088) 4:45.468 (44.667) 5:25.512 (40.045)
-- Crossley, John East Carolin 4:25.00 DNF 2
33.330 (33.330) 1:05.491 (32.161) 1:39.861 (34.371) 2:15.916 (36.055)
2:55.065 (39.150)
-- Kelly, Sean Duke 4:06.72 DNF 1
31.152 (31.152) 1:01.484 (30.332) 1:31.945 (30.461) 2:03.441 (31.497)
2:35.741 (32.300)

Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Facility: F 7:58.07 2/1/2014 Craig Forys, Furman Elite/NYAC
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jaskowak, Daniel Virginia Tec 8:08.49 8:11.43 1
31.535 (31.535) 1:04.719 (33.184) 1:37.544 (32.825) 2:10.145 (32.602)
2:43.384 (33.239) 3:16.793 (33.410) 3:49.895 (33.102) 4:23.050 (33.156)
4:56.255 (33.205) 5:29.026 (32.772) 6:02.332 (33.306) 6:35.829 (33.497)
7:08.893 (33.065) 7:41.413 (32.520) 8:11.429 (30.016)
2 Gaiser, Andrew Virginia Tec 8:16.71 8:13.54 1
31.782 (31.782) 1:04.935 (33.154) 1:37.769 (32.834) 2:10.392 (32.624)
2:43.612 (33.220) 3:16.990 (33.379) 3:50.127 (33.137) 4:23.304 (33.177)
4:56.563 (33.260) 5:29.379 (32.816) 6:02.601 (33.223) 6:36.074 (33.473)
7:09.186 (33.113) 7:41.615 (32.430) 8:13.535 (31.920)
3 Fischbach, Sebastian Wake Forest 8:24.60 8:17.97 1
31.989 (31.989) 1:05.184 (33.195) 1:38.047 (32.864) 2:10.569 (32.522)
2:43.800 (33.232) 3:17.174 (33.374) 3:50.337 (33.164) 4:23.499 (33.162)
4:56.817 (33.319) 5:29.634 (32.817) 6:02.875 (33.242) 6:36.377 (33.502)
7:10.401 (34.025) 7:44.336 (33.935) 8:17.961 (33.625)
4 Goldman, Andrew Virginia Tec 8:10.50 8:25.04 1
32.966 (32.966) 1:07.053 (34.087) 1:40.714 (33.661)
2:13.913 (33.200) 2:47.308 (33.395) 3:20.775 (33.467)
3:20.878 (0.104) 3:55.333 (34.455) 4:29.172 (33.840)
5:03.265 (34.094) 5:37.220 (33.955) 6:11.490 (34.270)
6:45.471 (33.982) 7:20.276 (34.805) 8:25.031 (1:04.755)
5 Baldwin, Tanis UNAT-North C 8:20.00 8:28.69 1
32.609 (32.609) 1:06.370 (33.761) 1:39.723 (33.354) 2:12.795 (33.073)
2:47.225 (34.430) 3:20.505 (33.281) 3:55.087 (34.582) 4:29.720 (34.633)
5:04.134 (34.415) 5:38.770 (34.636) 6:14.076 (35.307) 6:49.360 (35.284)
7:23.650 (34.290) 7:57.123 (33.474) 8:28.682 (31.560)
6 Smith, Jacob Guelph 8:14.72 8:30.17 1
32.218 (32.218) 1:05.639 (33.421) 1:38.567 (32.929) 2:11.301 (32.735)
2:44.742 (33.441) 3:18.460 (33.718) 3:52.549 (34.090) 4:26.664 (34.115)
5:00.790 (34.126) 5:35.417 (34.628) 6:10.175 (34.758) 6:45.699 (35.525)
7:20.985 (35.286) 7:56.259 (35.275) 8:30.162 (33.904)
7 Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive 8:37.52 8:30.76 2
1:07.916 (1:07.916) 1:41.534 (33.619) 2:15.030 (33.496)
2:49.270 (34.240) 3:23.425 (34.155) 3:58.482 (35.058)
4:32.001 (33.519) 5:06.602 (34.602) 5:41.930 (35.328)
6:16.749 (34.820) 6:51.520 (34.771) 7:25.666 (34.147)
7:59.799 (34.133) 8:30.751 (30.953)
8 Kirui, Kelvin Emmanuel (Ga 8:40.00 8:30.80 2
33.301 (33.301) 1:08.301 (35.001) 1:42.126 (33.825) 2:16.637 (34.512)
2:50.766 (34.130) 3:25.560 (34.794) 3:59.634 (34.075) 4:33.865 (34.231)
5:08.000 (34.135) 5:42.723 (34.724) 6:17.279 (34.556) 6:52.053 (34.775)
7:26.370 (34.317) 8:00.643 (34.274) 8:30.796 (30.153)
9 Baldwin, Angus East Tenn. S 8:32.71 8:32.06 2
32.712 (32.712) 1:06.617 (33.905) 1:40.334 (33.717) 2:14.769 (34.435)
2:48.976 (34.208) 3:23.255 (34.279) 3:58.264 (35.010) 4:32.707 (34.444)
5:07.015 (34.308) 5:42.364 (35.350) 6:17.612 (35.249) 6:52.455 (34.843)
7:27.188 (34.734) 8:00.832 (33.645) 8:32.055 (31.223)
10 Barrett, Ben UNAT-North C 8:20.00 8:32.58 1
32.491 (32.491) 1:06.070 (33.580) 1:39.236 (33.166) 2:12.401 (33.165)
2:46.975 (34.575) 3:20.998 (34.023) 3:55.859 (34.861) 4:30.031 (34.173)
5:04.365 (34.335) 5:39.080 (34.715) 6:14.250 (35.170) 6:49.503 (35.254)
7:23.935 (34.432) 7:58.191 (34.257) 8:32.577 (34.386)
11 Phillips, Ryan Davidson 8:34.90 8:32.97 2
32.512 (32.512) 1:06.321 (33.809) 1:40.085 (33.765) 2:14.406 (34.321)
2:48.735 (34.330) 3:23.105 (34.370) 3:58.139 (35.035) 4:32.446 (34.308)
5:06.720 (34.274) 5:42.100 (35.380) 6:16.674 (34.575) 6:51.316 (34.642)
7:25.591 (34.276) 8:00.166 (34.575) 8:32.968 (32.802)
12 Mogen, John Davidson 8:17.58 8:33.59 1
32.782 (32.782) 1:06.590 (33.809) 1:39.669 (33.079)
2:12.900 (33.231) 2:46.690 (33.790) 3:55.560 (1:08.871)
4:29.550 (33.990) 5:03.750 (34.201) 5:38.310 (34.560)
6:13.588 (35.278) 6:49.035 (35.448) 7:24.579 (35.544)
7:59.574 (34.995) 8:33.588 (34.015)
13 Hanko, Josiah Duke 8:32.00 8:34.02 2
33.321 (33.321) 1:08.116 (34.795) 1:42.581 (34.465) 2:17.043 (34.463)
2:51.831 (34.788) 3:27.243 (35.413) 4:02.282 (35.040) 4:37.736 (35.455)
5:13.653 (35.917) 5:50.651 (36.999) 6:28.485 (37.834) 6:52.598 (24.114)
7:44.917 (52.320) 8:21.396 (36.479) 8:34.011 (12.615)
13 Patel, Nepolian Wingate 8:40.00 8:34.02 2
32.909 (32.909) 1:07.286 (34.377) 1:41.908 (34.623)
2:16.506 (34.598) 2:51.312 (34.807) 3:26.338 (35.026)
4:01.040 (34.702) 4:35.207 (34.168) 5:09.504 (34.297)
5:43.477 (33.974) 6:17.966 (34.490) 7:27.472 (1:09.506)
8:01.926 (34.455) 8:34.009 (32.083) 8:34.011 (0.002)
15 Szalai, Benji High Point 8:30.94 8:38.22 1
32.914 (32.914) 1:06.752 (33.839) 1:40.131 (33.380) 2:13.462 (33.331)
2:47.550 (34.088) 3:21.770 (34.221) 3:56.349 (34.579) 4:31.077 (34.729)
5:06.029 (34.952) 5:41.593 (35.565) 6:17.015 (35.423) 6:52.982 (35.967)
7:29.820 (36.839) 8:06.203 (36.383) 8:38.215 (32.012)
16 Damato, Michael North Florid 8:26.93 8:38.49 1
32.143 (32.143) 1:05.376 (33.234) 1:38.316 (32.940) 2:11.505 (33.189)
2:45.976 (34.472) 3:20.794 (34.818) 3:55.581 (34.788) 4:30.525 (34.945)
5:06.185 (35.660) 5:42.037 (35.852) 6:18.053 (36.016) 6:53.770 (35.718)
7:30.335 (36.565) 8:06.520 (36.186) 8:38.490 (31.970)
17 Liberatore, Aaron Duke 8:28.77 8:38.50 1
32.836 (32.836) 1:06.924 (34.088) 1:40.404 (33.480) 2:13.701 (33.298)
2:47.834 (34.133) 3:22.009 (34.175) 3:56.423 (34.415) 4:31.294 (34.871)
5:06.513 (35.220) 5:42.210 (35.697) 6:17.690 (35.481) 6:53.511 (35.821)
7:30.067 (36.556) 8:05.794 (35.727) 8:38.496 (32.703)
18 Ciolkowski, Nick Elon 8:24.00 8:39.37 1
32.359 (32.359) 1:05.829 (33.470) 1:38.942 (33.114) 2:12.285 (33.344)
2:46.755 (34.470) 3:21.107 (34.352) 3:56.088 (34.981) 4:30.805 (34.717)
5:06.278 (35.474) 5:41.843 (35.565) 6:17.269 (35.426) 6:53.184 (35.915)
7:29.840 (36.657) 8:05.979 (36.139) 8:39.363 (33.385)
19 DeNijs, Daniel Va. Military 8:39.05 8:39.55 2
33.626 (33.626) 1:08.377 (34.752) 1:43.085 (34.708)
2:17.904 (34.820) 2:52.621 (34.717) 3:27.980 (35.360)
4:03.157 (35.178) 5:11.735 (1:08.578) 5:45.795 (34.060)
6:20.447 (34.653) 6:55.737 (35.290) 7:30.258 (34.521)
8:04.786 (34.529) 8:39.543 (34.757) 8:39.543 (0.000)
20 Forburger, Aaron Davidson 8:48.50 8:41.25 3
34.922 (34.922) 1:09.689 (34.767) 1:44.234 (34.545)
2:19.122 (34.889) 2:54.397 (35.275) 3:30.141 (35.745)
4:05.782 (35.641) 4:05.977 (0.195) 4:41.247 (35.270)
5:14.830 (33.584) 5:49.256 (34.426) 6:24.502 (35.247)
7:00.256 (35.754) 7:34.415 (34.160) 8:41.247 (1:06.833)
21 Craig, Adam Mount Olive 8:40.91 8:42.88 2
31.593 (31.593) 1:04.724 (33.131) 1:38.438 (33.715) 2:12.964 (34.526)
2:48.231 (35.268) 3:22.974 (34.743) 3:58.302 (35.329) 4:33.326 (35.025)
5:08.270 (34.944) 5:44.209 (35.940) 6:20.574 (36.365) 6:57.284 (36.710)
7:33.820 (36.536) 8:10.014 (36.195) 8:42.873 (32.860)
22 Payne, Reed Elon 8:53.51 8:42.91 3
35.539 (35.539) 1:10.235 (34.696) 1:44.513 (34.279) 2:19.910 (35.397)
2:54.903 (34.994) 3:30.378 (35.475) 4:06.161 (35.783) 4:41.782 (35.621)
5:16.378 (34.597) 5:50.987 (34.610) 6:25.726 (34.739) 7:00.907 (35.182)
7:35.801 (34.894) 8:10.557 (34.756) 8:42.907 (32.350)
23 Thibodeaux, Alec Eastern Menn 8:49.20 8:43.68 3
34.285 (34.285) 1:08.887 (34.603) 1:43.432 (34.545)
2:18.391 (34.959) 2:53.739 (35.349) 3:29.457 (35.718)
4:05.143 (35.687) 4:41.136 (35.993) 5:15.159 (34.024)
5:49.559 (34.400) 6:24.781 (35.222) 7:00.523 (35.743)
8:10.783 (1:10.260) 8:43.678 (32.895)
24 Hort, Brad North Florid 8:36.83 8:44.54 2
33.812 (33.812) 1:08.546 (34.735) 1:42.909 (34.363) 2:17.622 (34.714)
2:52.376 (34.754) 3:27.764 (35.389) 4:02.865 (35.101) 4:38.000 (35.135)
5:12.781 (34.782) 5:48.294 (35.513) 6:24.243 (35.950) 7:00.550 (36.307)
7:36.866 (36.317) 8:12.672 (35.806) 8:44.531 (31.859)
25 Munoz, Mike Mount Olive 8:43.08 8:44.68 2
32.803 (32.803) 1:07.146 (34.343) 1:42.416 (35.270)
2:17.333 (34.918) 2:52.141 (34.809) 3:27.542 (35.401)
4:02.604 (35.062) 4:37.641 (35.037) 5:47.961 (1:10.320)
6:24.088 (36.128) 7:00.766 (36.679) 7:36.858 (36.092)
8:44.679 (1:07.821)
26 Merenda, Eddie Duke 8:33.59 8:45.45 2
33.887 (33.887) 1:08.651 (34.764) 1:42.982 (34.332) 2:17.400 (34.418)
2:51.990 (34.590) 3:26.960 (34.970) 4:01.661 (34.701) 4:37.364 (35.704)
5:11.432 (34.069) 5:46.821 (35.390) 6:22.748 (35.927) 6:59.051 (36.303)
7:35.668 (36.618) 8:11.714 (36.046) 8:45.441 (33.728)
27 Kipserem, Jacob Campbell 8:37.22 8:45.91 2
33.017 (33.017) 1:07.474 (34.457) 1:41.765 (34.291) 2:16.290 (34.525)
2:51.034 (34.745) 3:26.122 (35.089) 4:00.942 (34.820) 4:35.843 (34.901)
5:11.179 (35.336) 5:46.512 (35.334) 6:22.406 (35.894) 6:58.740 (36.335)
7:35.395 (36.655) 8:11.451 (36.057) 8:45.905 (34.454)
28 Jones, David Mars Hill 8:35.92 8:46.15 2
33.421 (33.421) 1:07.678 (34.257) 1:41.753 (34.075) 2:15.671 (33.919)
2:49.531 (33.860) 3:23.825 (34.294) 3:58.741 (34.916) 4:33.401 (34.661)
5:07.961 (34.560) 5:43.813 (35.853) 6:20.124 (36.311) 6:56.941 (36.818)
7:33.496 (36.555) 8:10.852 (37.357) 8:46.143 (35.291)
29 Carrozza, Kyle Duke 8:55.57 8:48.11 3
34.902 (34.902) 35.207 (0.305) 1:10.004 (34.797)
1:43.915 (33.911) 2:18.674 (34.760) 3:29.698 (1:11.025)
4:05.365 (35.667) 4:41.393 (36.029) 5:14.561 (33.168)
5:49.047 (34.487) 6:24.234 (35.187) 7:00.121 (35.887)
7:35.967 (35.846) 8:11.812 (35.846) 8:48.109 (36.297)
30 Helmke, Sean Va. Military 8:55.12 8:49.03 3
34.441 (34.441) 1:09.009 (34.569) 1:43.589 (34.580)
2:18.511 (34.922) 2:53.831 (35.320) 3:29.577 (35.746)
3:32.092 (2.515) 4:05.282 (33.191) 4:41.289 (36.007)
5:15.831 (34.542) 5:50.953 (35.123) 5:51.158 (0.205)
6:26.168 (35.010) 7:01.889 (35.721) 8:49.021 (1:47.132)
31 Griggs, Alex Mars Hill 8:46.94 8:49.56 3
35.160 (35.160) 1:09.910 (34.750) 1:44.618 (34.709)
2:54.582 (1:09.964) 3:29.960 (35.379) 4:05.606 (35.646)
4:41.591 (35.985) 5:16.144 (34.554) 6:26.402 (1:10.258)
7:02.042 (35.641) 7:37.948 (35.906) 8:14.062 (36.114)
8:49.557 (35.495)
32 White, Brandon Va. Military 8:56.65 8:52.79 3
34.592 (34.592) 1:09.429 (34.837) 1:44.392 (34.963)
2:19.380 (34.989) 2:54.649 (35.270) 4:06.201 (1:11.552)
4:42.178 (35.978) 5:17.141 (34.963) 5:52.666 (35.525)
6:29.281 (36.615) 7:06.350 (37.070) 7:43.682 (37.332)
8:19.873 (36.192) 8:52.782 (32.910)
33 Rees-Jones, Josh Unattached 8:51.91 8:53.26 3
35.488 (35.488) 1:10.787 (35.300) 1:45.668 (34.881) 2:20.707 (35.039)
2:56.088 (35.382) 3:32.301 (36.213) 4:08.197 (35.897) 4:43.930 (35.733)
5:19.255 (35.325) 5:55.089 (35.835) 6:30.382 (35.293) 7:06.647 (36.266)
7:43.422 (36.775) 8:18.695 (35.273) 8:53.252 (34.558)
34 O'Grady, Patrick UNC-Greensbo 9:08.66 8:54.12 4
34.829 (34.829) 1:11.349 (36.520) 1:47.101 (35.752)
2:22.728 (35.627) 2:58.492 (35.765) 3:33.937 (35.445)
4:09.986 (36.050) 4:47.093 (37.107) 5:22.195 (35.103)
5:57.098 (34.903) 6:05.138 (8.041) 6:32.071 (26.933)
7:07.597 (35.526) 7:44.247 (36.650) 8:54.112 (1:09.865)
35 Langenberg, Bradley North Florid 9:00.00 8:55.54 4
33.891 (33.891) 1:10.452 (36.561) 1:46.194 (35.743) 2:21.734 (35.540)
2:57.607 (35.873) 3:33.409 (35.803) 4:09.804 (36.395) 4:46.844 (37.040)
5:22.408 (35.564) 5:57.969 (35.562) 6:34.538 (36.570) 7:10.854 (36.316)
7:47.866 (37.012) 8:23.794 (35.929) 8:55.539 (31.745)
36 LaCoste, Jeff High Point 8:28.00 8:55.63 1
32.670 (32.670) 1:06.551 (33.881) 1:40.533 (33.982) 2:14.172 (33.640)
2:48.204 (34.032) 3:22.675 (34.472) 3:58.555 (35.880) 4:35.290 (36.736)
5:12.331 (37.041) 5:48.958 (36.627) 6:25.744 (36.786) 7:02.783 (37.040)
7:40.389 (37.606) 8:18.134 (37.745) 8:55.622 (37.489)
37 Whyms, Bryan UNC-Greensbo 8:57.96 8:56.73 4
34.038 (34.038) 34.390 (0.352) 1:10.109 (35.720)
1:10.838 (0.729) 1:46.883 (36.046) 2:22.648 (35.765)
2:57.493 (34.845) 2:58.364 (0.871) 3:34.426 (36.062)
4:10.684 (36.259) 4:47.253 (36.569) 5:23.548 (36.295)
5:59.537 (35.990) 5:59.788 (0.252) 8:56.728 (2:56.940)
38 Norton, Wesley North Florid 9:00.00 8:57.07 4
34.186 (34.186) 1:10.572 (36.386) 1:46.626 (36.055)
2:22.413 (35.787) 2:58.268 (35.856) 3:33.907 (35.639)
4:10.274 (36.368) 4:47.346 (37.072) 5:23.869 (36.524)
6:36.465 (1:12.596) 7:13.429 (36.965) 7:49.857 (36.428)
8:25.271 (35.415) 8:57.066 (31.795)
39 Walton, Xavier Bethune-Cook 8:57.82 8:57.33 4
33.929 (33.929) 1:10.264 (36.335) 1:45.964 (35.700)
2:57.385 (1:11.421) 3:33.136 (35.751) 4:09.586 (36.450)
4:46.594 (37.009) 5:23.228 (36.635) 5:59.393 (36.165)
6:35.774 (36.381) 7:12.724 (36.950) 8:24.537 (1:11.813)
8:57.328 (32.792)
40 Bunch, William UNC-Wilmingt 9:07.86 8:58.19 4
1:11.213 (1:11.213) 1:47.273 (36.060) 2:22.953 (35.680)
2:58.773 (35.820) 3:34.932 (36.160) 4:11.196 (36.265)
4:47.568 (36.372) 5:23.798 (36.230) 6:00.023 (36.226)
6:36.123 (36.100) 7:13.238 (37.116) 7:49.341 (36.103)
8:24.438 (35.097) 8:58.184 (33.747)
41 Mustafaa, Hakeem NC A&T 9:05.01 8:58.50 4
1:10.366 (1:10.366) 1:46.018 (35.653) 2:21.595 (35.577)
3:33.236 (1:11.641) 4:09.681 (36.445) 4:46.743 (37.062)
5:22.976 (36.234) 5:59.063 (36.087) 6:35.727 (36.665)
7:13.004 (37.278) 7:49.313 (36.310) 7:49.728 (0.415)
8:24.936 (35.208) 8:58.498 (33.563)
42 Seymour, Cody High Point 8:51.29 9:00.90 3
1:09.772 (1:09.772) 1:44.103 (34.331) 2:18.858 (34.755)
2:53.962 (35.105) 2:54.140 (0.178) 3:29.896 (35.756)
4:05.511 (35.615) 4:41.549 (36.039) 5:15.675 (34.126)
5:52.137 (36.463) 6:30.116 (37.979) 7:08.937 (38.822)
7:47.279 (38.342) 8:24.711 (37.432) 9:00.897 (36.186)
43 Summerall, Zackery East Tenn. S 9:05.00 9:01.50 4
34.290 (34.290) 1:45.591 (1:11.301) 2:20.725 (35.135)
2:55.420 (34.695) 3:30.988 (35.568) 4:07.409 (36.422)
4:44.376 (36.967) 5:21.153 (36.778) 5:57.691 (36.538)
6:34.929 (37.239) 7:12.932 (38.003) 7:50.663 (37.731)
8:27.378 (36.716) 9:01.492 (34.114)
44 Velasquez, Manny North Florid 8:55.00 9:04.50 3
35.259 (35.259) 1:11.427 (36.168) 1:46.527 (35.100) 2:21.806 (35.280)
2:57.762 (35.957) 3:33.665 (35.903) 4:10.377 (36.712) 4:47.775 (37.399)
5:24.937 (37.162) 6:02.635 (37.699) 6:40.052 (37.418) 7:17.606 (37.554)
7:54.708 (37.103) 8:30.867 (36.159) 9:04.498 (33.632)
45 Holt, Mason Campbell 8:53.28 9:08.75 3
35.402 (35.402) 1:10.117 (34.715) 1:44.806 (34.689)
2:19.737 (34.932) 2:54.867 (35.130) 3:30.302 (35.435)
4:41.947 (1:11.645) 5:16.634 (34.688) 5:52.446 (35.812)
6:29.571 (37.125) 7:07.353 (37.783) 7:47.786 (40.433)
8:28.050 (40.265) 9:08.747 (40.697)
46 Hiegel, Robert Bridgewater 9:02.00 9:09.34 4
34.650 (34.650) 1:11.384 (36.735) 1:47.451 (36.067) 2:23.033 (35.583)
2:58.647 (35.614) 3:34.696 (36.050) 4:10.941 (36.245) 4:46.944 (36.004)
5:23.309 (36.365) 5:59.070 (35.761) 6:36.203 (37.134) 7:14.128 (37.925)
7:52.663 (38.535) 8:31.217 (38.554) 9:09.333 (38.116)
47 Reid, Grayson Christopher 8:45.00 9:10.45 2
32.116 (32.116) 1:06.665 (34.550) 1:41.195 (34.530) 2:16.049 (34.855)
2:51.571 (35.522) 3:27.296 (35.726) 4:03.256 (35.960) 4:39.616 (36.360)
5:17.225 (37.609) 5:55.173 (37.949) 6:34.581 (39.409) 7:13.886 (39.305)
7:53.220 (39.334) 8:31.715 (38.495) 9:10.443 (38.729)
48 Bauguess, Broderick UNC Pembroke 9:00.00 9:11.13 4
34.543 (34.543) 1:10.984 (36.442) 1:46.810 (35.826)
2:22.688 (35.878) 2:58.522 (35.835) 3:34.750 (36.229)
4:11.917 (37.167) 4:49.736 (37.820) 5:27.929 (38.194)
6:43.412 (1:15.483) 7:21.283 (37.871) 7:58.789 (37.507)
8:35.937 (37.148) 9:11.128 (35.191)
49 Paugh, Greg Elon 8:55.50 9:13.61 3
34.429 (34.429) 1:09.182 (34.753) 1:44.157 (34.976) 2:19.929 (35.772)
2:55.683 (35.755) 3:30.572 (34.890) 4:09.217 (38.645) 4:46.777 (37.560)
5:24.637 (37.860) 6:02.972 (38.335) 6:41.587 (38.615) 7:21.414 (39.828)
8:01.263 (39.850) 8:38.901 (37.638) 9:13.607 (34.706)
50 Read, Daniel Christopher 8:55.00 9:14.73 3
35.720 (35.720) 1:11.314 (35.595) 1:45.997 (34.683) 2:21.455 (35.459)
2:57.386 (35.931) 3:33.902 (36.517) 4:10.688 (36.786) 4:48.627 (37.940)
5:26.813 (38.186) 6:04.990 (38.177) 6:44.088 (39.099) 7:22.997 (38.910)
8:01.568 (38.571) 8:39.227 (37.660) 9:14.727 (35.500)
51 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 8:40.22 9:17.54 2
33.091 (33.091) 1:07.866 (34.775) 1:42.706 (34.840)
2:18.034 (35.328) 2:53.497 (35.464) 3:29.836 (36.339)
4:07.239 (37.404) 4:45.350 (38.111) 5:24.154 (38.805)
6:03.659 (39.505) 6:43.016 (39.357) 7:06.746 (23.730)
7:23.076 (16.330) 8:02.081 (39.005) 9:17.536 (1:15.455)
52 Cox, Dalton Wingate 9:00.00 9:18.32 4
35.060 (35.060) 1:11.911 (36.851) 1:47.858 (35.948) 2:23.618 (35.760)
2:59.583 (35.965) 3:35.690 (36.108) 4:12.128 (36.439) 4:49.267 (37.139)
5:26.518 (37.251) 6:03.310 (36.793) 6:40.751 (37.441) 7:19.621 (38.870)
7:58.553 (38.932) 8:38.679 (40.127) 9:18.316 (39.637)
53 Leopold, Justin Elon 8:59.00 9:20.08 4
34.124 (34.124) 1:10.526 (36.402) 1:46.393 (35.868)
2:21.880 (35.487) 2:57.735 (35.855) 3:33.663 (35.928)
4:09.935 (36.273) 4:47.018 (37.083) 6:00.738 (1:13.721)
6:39.538 (38.800) 7:19.981 (40.444) 8:00.348 (40.367)
8:40.937 (40.590) 9:20.075 (39.139)
54 Lawson, Colton Elon 8:59.80 9:24.45 4
34.281 (34.281) 1:10.713 (36.432) 1:46.525 (35.813) 2:22.244 (35.720)
2:58.076 (35.832) 3:34.330 (36.255) 4:11.369 (37.040) 4:49.025 (37.656)
5:27.404 (38.380) 6:06.157 (38.753) 6:46.122 (39.965) 7:27.088 (40.967)
8:07.783 (40.695) 8:46.880 (39.098) 9:24.448 (37.569)
55 Chase, Zachary Va. Military 9:00.00 9:27.54 4
34.772 (34.772) 1:11.543 (36.771) 1:47.469 (35.927)
2:21.471 (34.002) 2:23.201 (1.730) 2:58.963 (35.762)
3:35.228 (36.265) 4:11.596 (36.369) 4:48.691 (37.095)
5:27.033 (38.342) 6:05.823 (38.791) 6:46.030 (40.207)
7:27.368 (41.339) 8:49.400 (1:22.032) 9:27.539 (38.140)
56 Aynu, Nebiyou UNC Pembroke 9:07.60 9:35.15 4
34.729 (34.729) 1:11.117 (36.388) 1:47.300 (36.184) 2:22.438 (35.139)
2:58.277 (35.839) 3:34.218 (35.942) 4:10.649 (36.431) 4:47.920 (37.271)
5:25.424 (37.505) 6:05.018 (39.594) 6:45.581 (40.564) 7:27.215 (41.635)
8:08.176 (40.961) 8:51.117 (42.941) 9:35.144 (44.028)
-- Kelly, Chris Unattached 8:50.00 DNF 3
34.029 (34.029) 1:08.625 (34.596) 1:43.248 (34.624) 2:18.212 (34.965)
2:53.588 (35.376) 3:29.279 (35.691) 4:05.032 (35.754) 4:41.056 (36.024)
5:16.854 (35.799)
-- Luppino, Matt Duke 8:27.00 DNF 1
32.289 (32.289) 1:06.038 (33.750) 1:39.485 (33.447) 2:13.215 (33.731)
2:47.692 (34.477) 3:21.827 (34.135) 3:49.670 (27.843) 3:58.697 (9.028)
4:35.133 (36.436) 5:12.470 (37.337) 5:51.034 (38.565) 6:31.702 (40.669)
-- Cusack, Jason UNAT-Virgini 8:08.49 DNF 1
31.297 (31.297) 1:04.477 (33.180) 1:37.269 (32.792)
2:09.907 (32.639) 2:43.147 (33.240) 3:16.565 (33.418)
4:22.844 (1:06.280)

Men 3000 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heath, Garrett Brooks Beasts 7:45.00 7:48.48
30.792 (30.792) 1:02.140 (31.349) 1:33.868 (31.729)
2:05.895 (32.027) 2:37.822 (31.927) 3:09.882 (32.060)
3:41.806 (31.925) 4:13.761 (31.955) 5:18.394 (1:04.634)
5:50.471 (32.077) 6:21.721 (31.250) 6:52.595 (30.875)
7:21.203 (28.609) 7:48.473 (27.270)
2 Lalang, Lawi Nike 7:50.00 7:50.07
30.613 (30.613) 1:01.897 (31.284) 1:33.635 (31.739) 2:05.613 (31.979)
2:37.625 (32.012) 3:09.684 (32.060) 3:41.613 (31.929) 4:13.470 (31.858)
4:46.043 (32.574) 5:18.173 (32.130) 5:50.199 (32.026) 6:21.494 (31.295)
6:52.398 (30.904) 7:21.993 (29.595) 7:50.063 (28.070)
3 Vargas, Luis NC State 7:54.26
31.583 (31.583) 1:03.045 (31.462) 1:34.910 (31.865) 2:06.964 (32.055)
2:38.977 (32.013) 3:10.996 (32.020) 3:42.558 (31.563) 4:14.441 (31.883)
4:47.000 (32.560) 5:19.284 (32.285) 5:51.073 (31.790) 6:22.325 (31.252)
6:53.771 (31.446) 7:25.047 (31.276) 7:54.255 (29.209)
4 Fink, Willy Eastern Mich 7:57.14 7:56.04
30.821 (30.821) 1:02.391 (31.570) 1:34.153 (31.763) 2:06.221 (32.068)
2:38.066 (31.845) 3:10.127 (32.061) 3:42.069 (31.943) 4:14.019 (31.950)
4:46.533 (32.514) 5:18.641 (32.109) 5:50.803 (32.163) 6:22.044 (31.241)
6:53.234 (31.190) 7:24.743 (31.510) 7:56.039 (31.296)
5 Hunter, Drew Unattached 8:06.00 7:59.33
31.535 (31.535) 1:03.525 (31.990) 1:35.222 (31.697) 2:07.171 (31.950)
2:39.229 (32.059) 3:11.317 (32.088) 3:42.820 (31.504) 4:14.638 (31.819)
4:47.270 (32.632) 5:19.567 (32.297) 5:51.715 (32.149) 6:23.498 (31.783)
6:56.378 (32.881) 7:29.949 (33.571) 7:59.325 (29.376)
6 Thomson, Jacob Kentucky 8:03.39 8:05.07
31.382 (31.382) 1:02.880 (31.499) 1:34.723 (31.844) 2:06.823 (32.100)
2:38.787 (31.965) 3:11.032 (32.245) 3:43.175 (32.144) 4:15.992 (32.817)
4:48.951 (32.960) 5:22.816 (33.865) 5:56.386 (33.570) 6:29.598 (33.213)
7:02.472 (32.874) 7:33.025 (30.554) 8:05.068 (32.044)
7 Atchoo, Michael NJNY TC 7:54.75 8:16.20
31.078 (31.078) 1:02.520 (31.443) 1:34.344 (31.825) 2:06.423 (32.080)
2:38.282 (31.859) 3:10.323 (32.042) 3:42.264 (31.941) 4:14.238 (31.975)
4:46.296 (32.058) 5:19.124 (32.829) 5:51.974 (32.850) 6:26.281 (34.307)
7:02.548 (36.267) 7:39.227 (36.680) 8:16.199 (36.973)
8 Derrick, Mark North Carolina 8:06.76 8:19.39
31.278 (31.278) 1:03.288 (32.010) 1:35.362 (32.075) 2:07.447 (32.085)
2:39.769 (32.323) 3:12.713 (32.944) 3:46.325 (33.613) 4:20.595 (34.270)
4:54.658 (34.063) 5:29.232 (34.575) 6:04.095 (34.864) 6:38.974 (34.880)
7:13.427 (34.453) 7:46.354 (32.928) 8:19.384 (33.030)
9 Steagall, Austin Mount Olive 8:20.59
31.793 (31.793) 1:03.770 (31.978) 1:35.821 (32.051) 2:07.838 (32.018)
2:40.133 (32.295) 3:12.983 (32.850) 3:46.537 (33.555) 4:20.761 (34.225)
4:54.899 (34.139) 5:29.383 (34.485) 6:04.329 (34.946) 6:39.073 (34.745)
7:13.747 (34.674) 7:47.563 (33.817) 8:20.585 (33.022)
-- Hammond, Michael VT Elite 7:59.99 DNF
30.361 (30.361) 1:01.538 (31.177) 1:33.273 (31.735) 2:05.118 (31.846)
2:37.431 (32.313) 3:09.440 (32.010) 3:41.379 (31.940) 4:13.322 (31.943)

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Facility: F 14:06.24 3/14/2014 Kevin Batt
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hague, William Duke 14:55.98 14:45.97
34.471 (34.471) 1:10.032 (35.562) 1:44.199 (34.167)
2:18.969 (34.770) 2:54.123 (35.155) 3:29.372 (35.249)
4:04.782 (35.410) 4:40.007 (35.225) 5:15.126 (35.120)
5:50.163 (35.038) 6:25.962 (35.799) 7:01.705 (35.744)
7:36.915 (35.210) 8:11.842 (34.928) 8:46.721 (34.879)
9:21.797 (35.077) 9:57.372 (35.575) 10:33.222 (35.850)
11:09.327 (36.105) 11:46.074 (36.747) 12:23.197 (37.124)
13:36.050 (1:12.853) 14:11.534 (35.485) 14:45.966 (34.432)
2 Darm, Evan Unattached 14:28.00 14:49.87
36.079 (36.079) 1:12.201 (36.122) 1:46.697 (34.497) 2:21.176 (34.479)
2:55.870 (34.695) 3:30.883 (35.014) 4:05.562 (34.679) 4:40.950 (35.389)
5:15.988 (35.039) 5:51.030 (35.042) 6:26.722 (35.692) 7:02.570 (35.849)
7:37.300 (34.730) 8:12.432 (35.133) 8:47.397 (34.965) 9:22.546 (35.149)
9:58.461 (35.915) 10:34.717 (36.256) 11:11.716 (37.000) 11:49.418 (37.703)
12:27.017 (37.600) 13:03.557 (36.540) 13:39.884 (36.328) 14:15.127 (35.244)
14:49.863 (34.736)
3 Giacco, Alexander Wake Forest 15:17.96 14:53.90
35.311 (35.311) 1:10.952 (35.641) 1:45.425 (34.474)
2:19.924 (34.500) 2:55.622 (35.699) 2:59.486 (3.864)
3:30.343 (30.858) 4:05.319 (34.976) 4:40.703 (35.385)
5:15.730 (35.027) 5:50.771 (35.041) 6:26.464 (35.694)
7:02.305 (35.841) 7:37.496 (35.191) 8:13.179 (35.684)
8:49.076 (35.897) 9:24.988 (35.913) 10:02.527 (37.540)
10:39.877 (37.350) 11:17.430 (37.554) 11:54.137 (36.707)
12:30.587 (36.451) 13:08.287 (37.700) 13:45.710 (37.424)
14:53.892 (1:08.182)
4 Moore, Daniel Duke 15:05.85 15:01.47
35.077 (35.077) 1:10.694 (35.618) 1:45.032 (34.338) 2:19.276 (34.245)
2:54.619 (35.344) 3:29.737 (35.118) 4:05.072 (35.336) 4:40.380 (35.308)
5:15.444 (35.065) 5:50.483 (35.040) 6:26.170 (35.687) 7:01.957 (35.788)
7:37.133 (35.176) 8:12.622 (35.489) 8:48.698 (36.077) 9:25.682 (36.984)
10:02.272 (36.591) 10:39.455 (37.183) 11:16.786 (37.331) 11:54.311 (37.525)
12:32.652 (38.342) 13:10.717 (38.065) 13:48.049 (37.332) 14:26.676 (38.627)
15:01.461 (34.785)
5 Sumerford, Luke UNC-Greensbo 15:28.02 15:13.78
35.747 (35.747) 1:11.843 (36.096) 1:47.081 (35.238)
2:23.012 (35.931) 3:36.362 (1:13.351) 4:12.837 (36.475)
4:48.804 (35.967) 5:25.392 (36.589) 6:01.496 (36.104)
6:38.509 (37.014) 7:15.400 (36.891) 7:52.318 (36.919)
8:29.370 (37.052) 9:06.480 (37.110) 9:43.075 (36.595)
10:19.683 (36.609) 10:56.090 (36.407) 11:32.463 (36.374)
12:09.286 (36.823) 12:46.381 (37.095) 13:24.078 (37.698)
14:01.378 (37.300) 14:38.997 (37.620) 15:13.771 (34.774)
6 Corti, Craig Wake Forest 15:16.00 15:14.30
1:11.857 (1:11.857) 1:46.555 (34.698) 2:21.768 (35.214)
2:57.292 (35.524) 3:33.645 (36.354) 4:10.612 (36.967)
4:47.464 (36.853) 5:24.096 (36.632) 6:00.630 (36.535)
6:37.824 (37.195) 7:14.699 (36.875) 7:51.519 (36.820)
8:28.814 (37.295) 9:06.492 (37.678) 9:43.319 (36.828)
10:20.080 (36.761) 10:57.014 (36.935) 11:34.457 (37.443)
12:11.878 (37.422) 12:49.678 (37.800) 13:26.949 (37.271)
14:03.639 (36.690) 14:39.890 (36.251) 15:14.292 (34.402)
7 Alhamra, Zachary Duke 14:45.00 15:15.98
34.813 (34.813) 35.486 (0.673) 1:10.370 (34.885)
1:44.799 (34.430) 2:19.731 (34.932) 2:55.362 (35.631)
3:30.683 (35.322) 4:06.122 (35.440) 4:42.009 (35.887)
5:17.609 (35.600) 5:53.635 (36.026) 6:30.363 (36.729)
7:07.038 (36.675) 7:43.741 (36.703) 8:20.865 (37.125)
8:30.560 (9.695) 8:58.313 (27.754) 9:35.632 (37.319)
10:13.147 (37.515) 10:51.075 (37.929) 11:28.797 (37.722)
12:07.037 (38.240) 12:45.112 (38.075) 13:23.458 (38.347)
15:15.977 (1:52.519)
8 Walton, Xavier Bethune-Cook 15:38.13 15:28.79
1:10.474 (1:10.474) 1:45.185 (34.711) 2:20.134 (34.950)
2:54.975 (34.841) 3:31.092 (36.117) 4:07.031 (35.940)
4:43.564 (36.534) 5:20.684 (37.120) 5:58.357 (37.674)
6:35.923 (37.566) 7:13.718 (37.795) 7:51.554 (37.836)
8:29.007 (37.454) 9:06.678 (37.671) 9:43.771 (37.093)
10:21.177 (37.406) 10:59.797 (38.621) 11:38.958 (39.161)
12:17.059 (38.101) 12:57.457 (40.398) 13:36.741 (39.285)
14:15.661 (38.920) 14:52.152 (36.492) 15:28.787 (36.635)
9 Gilreath, James Mars Hill 15:31.28 15:29.81
36.273 (36.273) 1:12.491 (36.218) 1:47.546 (35.055) 2:23.165 (35.620)
2:59.231 (36.066) 3:36.188 (36.958) 4:12.334 (36.146) 4:48.288 (35.955)
5:24.877 (36.590) 6:00.790 (35.913) 6:37.880 (37.090) 7:14.958 (37.079)
7:52.569 (37.611) 8:30.290 (37.721) 9:08.181 (37.891) 9:46.682 (38.502)
10:24.392 (37.710) 11:02.867 (38.475) 11:41.871 (39.005) 12:20.898 (39.028)
12:59.907 (39.010) 13:38.608 (38.701) 14:17.018 (38.410) 14:55.148 (38.130)
15:29.807 (34.660)
10 Carvalho, Weston Duke 15:13.40 15:35.64
35.373 (35.373) 1:11.221 (35.848) 1:45.829 (34.609)
2:20.717 (34.888) 3:33.313 (1:12.597) 4:10.891 (37.578)
4:47.743 (36.853) 5:24.371 (36.628) 6:00.924 (36.554)
6:37.993 (37.070) 7:15.066 (37.073) 7:51.720 (36.655)
8:29.177 (37.458) 9:07.168 (37.991) 9:45.298 (38.130)
10:23.840 (38.542) 11:02.994 (39.155) 11:42.159 (39.165)
12:21.409 (39.250) 13:00.150 (38.741) 13:38.964 (38.815)
14:17.478 (38.515) 14:56.822 (39.345) 15:35.634 (38.812)
11 Millsaps, Peter Wake Forest 15:40.00 15:37.41
1:11.815 (1:11.815) 1:47.357 (35.542) 2:23.341 (35.985)
2:59.577 (36.237) 3:36.580 (37.003) 4:13.115 (36.535)
4:49.106 (35.991) 5:25.671 (36.565) 6:01.884 (36.214)
6:38.767 (36.883) 7:15.796 (37.030) 7:52.960 (37.165)
9:08.503 (1:15.544) 9:46.137 (37.634) 10:24.822 (38.686)
11:03.993 (39.171) 11:43.524 (39.531) 12:23.062 (39.539)
13:02.800 (39.738) 13:42.271 (39.471) 14:21.753 (39.483)
15:00.462 (38.710) 15:37.407 (36.945)
12 White, Darren NC A&T 15:05.71 15:54.06
35.731 (35.731) 1:12.237 (36.506) 1:47.726 (35.490) 2:23.517 (35.791)
2:59.682 (36.165) 3:36.681 (37.000) 4:13.295 (36.615) 4:50.178 (36.884)
5:27.162 (36.984) 6:05.339 (38.178) 6:43.307 (37.969) 7:20.710 (37.403)
7:58.564 (37.855) 8:37.504 (38.940) 9:18.010 (40.506) 9:58.392 (40.383)
10:37.338 (38.946) 11:16.316 (38.978) 11:55.817 (39.501) 12:35.592 (39.776)
13:14.391 (38.799) 13:52.682 (38.291) 14:31.304 (38.623) 15:12.017 (40.713)
15:54.053 (42.037)
13 Gehman, Ryan Eastern Menn 15:49.48 16:18.61
35.958 (35.958) 1:12.758 (36.800) 1:47.870 (35.112)
2:23.812 (35.943) 3:00.082 (36.270) 3:37.211 (37.129)
4:14.031 (36.820) 4:50.441 (36.410) 5:26.927 (36.486)
6:05.266 (38.340) 6:43.417 (38.151) 7:24.767 (41.351)
8:07.842 (43.075) 8:50.342 (42.500) 9:32.797 (42.455)
10:14.122 (41.325) 10:55.260 (41.138) 11:36.755 (41.495)
12:17.232 (40.477) 12:57.762 (40.531) 12:59.962 (2.200)
13:37.620 (37.658) 14:19.113 (41.494) 14:59.124 (40.011)
16:18.607 (1:19.484)
14 Jones, Crisman Flagler 15:51.43 16:26.74
36.057 (36.057) 1:12.981 (36.924) 1:48.090 (35.110) 2:24.108 (36.019)
2:59.846 (35.738) 3:36.931 (37.085) 4:13.620 (36.690) 4:49.719 (36.100)
5:26.049 (36.330) 6:02.838 (36.790) 6:41.425 (38.587) 7:20.772 (39.347)
8:00.428 (39.657) 8:41.242 (40.815) 9:23.114 (41.872) 10:04.692 (41.578)
10:45.962 (41.270) 11:28.398 (42.437) 12:10.957 (42.560) 12:54.163 (43.206)
13:37.537 (43.374) 14:20.407 (42.870) 15:02.102 (41.695) 15:44.062 (41.960)
16:26.738 (42.677)
-- Rooney, William Duke 14:27.47 DNF
34.352 (34.352) 1:09.812 (35.460) 1:43.958 (34.147) 2:18.872 (34.914)
2:53.928 (35.057) 3:29.244 (35.316) 4:04.637 (35.393) 4:39.897 (35.261)
5:14.967 (35.070) 5:50.048 (35.082) 6:25.851 (35.803) 7:01.584 (35.734)
7:36.700 (35.116) 8:12.093 (35.394) 8:47.192 (35.100) 9:22.097 (34.905)
-- Belles, Dylan UNC-Greensbo 14:35.00 DNF
35.095 (35.095) 35.568 (0.474) 1:11.615 (36.047) 1:46.937 (35.322)
2:22.779 (35.843) 2:59.294 (36.515) 3:36.107 (36.813) 4:12.603 (36.497)
4:48.565 (35.962) 5:25.106 (36.541) 6:01.147 (36.042) 6:38.262 (37.115)
7:15.192 (36.930) 7:52.145 (36.953) 8:29.126 (36.981) 9:06.253 (37.128)
9:42.775 (36.522) 10:19.612 (36.837)

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eaton, Ashton Nike Oregon TCE 7.51 7.70Q 2
2 Harris, Aleec Adidas 7.55 7.76Q 3
3 Adams, Spencer Basics TC 7.65 7.81Q 1 7.802
4 Ristic, Milan Jus' Running 7.67 7.92Q 4 7.917
5 Richardson, Jason Adidas 7.62 7.81q 1 7.810
6 Dickson, Michael NC A&T 7.99 7.83q 3
7 Echols, Dondre South Caroli 7.72 7.84q 3
8 Wallace, Desmond Coastal Caro 8.00 7.92q 2 7.911
9 Cotto, Hector Unattached 7.95 7.92 1 7.918
10 Dembele, Moussa Unattached 7.90 7.99 3
11 Moore, Isaiah South Caroli 7.98 8.03 4 8.022
12 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 8.14 8.03 1 8.029
13 Baxter, Kevin Lenoir-Rhyne 8.14 8.04 4
14 Hall, Cameron Unattached 7.93 8.07 4
15 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cook 8.06 8.09 3
16 Ross, Jonathan Limestone 8.00 8.12 2
17 Clarke, Kemar Unattached 7.98 8.15 1
18 Foster, Matthew Unattached 8.20 8.17 1
19 Yarborough, D'Ante East Carolin 8.25 8.19 3
20 Wilson, Demonte East Carolin 8.21 8.22 4
21 Peter, Johannes Queens (N.C.) 8.36 8.24 1
22 Ragland, Vincent East Carolin 8.27 3 8.263
23 Scott, Marshawn Limestone 8.28 8.27 4 8.270
24 Kanervo, Jussi South Caroli 7.77 8.30 2
25 Queen, Carrington Unattached 8.25 8.31 2
26 Williams, Justin Virginia Sta 8.25 8.34 2 8.334
27 Guerrier, Davon Va. Military 8.37 8.34 4 8.340
28 Jennings, Dee Coastal Caro 8.32 8.35 1
29 Collier, Jermaine South Caroli 7.76 8.44 2
30 Hall, Tyronn Limestone 8.43 8.50 2
31 Powers, Joshua Unattached 8.38 8.73 3

Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Dembele, Moussa Unattached 7.90 7.90 7
2 Hall, Cameron Unattached 7.93 7.93 7
3 Cotto, Hector Unattached 7.95 7.95 1
4 Moore, Isaiah South Caroli 7.98 7.98 1 7.976
5 Clarke, Kemar Unattached 7.98 7.98 6 7.977
6 Dickson, Michael NC A&T 7.99 7.99 2
7 Ross, Jonathan Limestone 8.00 8.00 3 7.996
8 Wallace, Desmond Coastal Caro 8.00 8.00 2 7.999
9 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cook 8.06 8.06 3
10 Baxter, Kevin Lenoir-Rhyne 8.14 8.14 3 8.136
11 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 8.14 8.14 5 8.140
12 Foster, Matthew Unattached 8.20 8.20 8
13 Ragland, Vincent East Carolin 8.03 8.21 6
14 Wilson, Demonte East Carolin 8.21 8.21 8 8.208
15 Queen, Carrington Unattached 8.25 8.25 6 8.241
16 Yarborough, D'Ante East Carolin 8.25 8.25 6 8.244
17 Williams, Justin Virginia Sta 8.25 8.25 1 8.246
18 Scott, Marshawn Limestone 8.28 8.28 7
19 Jennings, Dee Coastal Caro 8.32 8.32 5
20 Peter, Johannes Queens (N.C.) 8.36 8.36 8
21 Guerrier, Davon Va. Military 8.37 8.37 4
22 Powers, Joshua Unattached 8.38 8.38 5
23 Hall, Tyronn Limestone 8.43 8.43 5
24 Todd, Micah Virginia Sta 8.40 8.44 6
25 Drones, Kylon Limestone 8.26 8.45 6
26 Fareed, Naim Coker 8.81 8.47 2 8.464
27 Wright, Tyson Bethune-Cook 8.50 8.47 2 8.470
28 Brown, Darion G.W.Express/ 8.15 8.48 5
29 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 8.50 8.50 8 8.494
30 Warren, Lee Va. Military 8.24 8.50 5 8.500
31 Donna, Brian Va. Military 8.75 8.52 4 8.512
32 Broadway, Josh UNC-Wilmingt 8.56 8.52 7 8.513
33 Powell, Michael UNC Pembroke 8.63 8.52 1 8.519
34 Francis, Kevin NC A&T 8.38 8.56 2
35 Mathis, Caleb UNC-Wilmingt 8.53 8.58 5
36 Jones, Sterling Lenoir-Rhyne 8.56 8.59 3
37 Krall, Alex Wake Forest 8.38 8.61 4
38 Humbert, Onaje UNC Pembroke 8.59 8.63 3 8.629
39 Ashton, Arthur Virginia Sta 8.17 8.63 7 8.630
40 Moreau, Derrian Coker 8.74 8.64 4
41 Holmes, Maurice UNC-Wilmingt 8.43 8.71 1
42 Rappe, Charles Davidson 8.51 8.72 3
43 Harvey, Devin Queens (N.C.) 8.61 8.73 2
44 Ceccato, Christian UNC Pembroke 8.34 8.74 4
45 Robinson, Richard Eastern Menn 8.55 8.78 2
46 Johnson, Tanner Duke 8.74 8.79 2
47 Caveney, Sean Davidson 8.75 8.81 1
48 Folli, Lewis Christopher 8.77 8.89 4
49 Thompson, Tanner St. Augustin 8.99 8.95 3
50 Cox, Azariah Eastern Menn 8.57 8.96 3
51 Marshall, Jordan Davidson 8.94 8.99 7
52 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 8.99 9.07 1
53 Dixon, Jonathan Wake Forest 8.87 9.11 1
54 Patterson, Dominick Unattached 8.72 9.17 7
55 Halim, Mikel East Tenn. S 9.13 9.22 5
56 Dorsainvil, Princy Bethune-Cook 10.09 9.78 8

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harris, Aleec Adidas 7.76 7.65
2 Adams, Spencer Basics TC 7.81 7.73
3 Echols, Dondre South Caroli 7.84 7.74
4 Eaton, Ashton Nike Oregon TCE 7.70 7.77
5 Richardson, Jason Adidas 7.81 7.80
6 Ristic, Milan Jus' Running 7.92 8.59
-- Dickson, Michael NC A&T 7.83 DQ Out of lane

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 G.W.Express/Nike 'A' 3:01.98 3:11.83 1
1) Dutch, Johnny 2) Hyatt, Dane
3) Jackson, Bershawn 4) Gibson, Jeffery
49.253 (49.253) 1:36.538 (47.285) 2:24.722 (48.185)
2 St. Augustine's 'A' 3:06.59 3:14.79 1
1) Herbert, Khari 2) Johnson, Omar
3) Ellis Jr., Burkheart 4) Dill, Shaquille
48.778 (48.778) 1:37.338 (48.561) 2:26.440 (49.102)
3 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 3:10.79 3:15.38 1
1) Hamilton, Justin 2) Claggett, Dorian
3) Aiken, Corey 4) Harding, Dajuan
48.523 (48.523) 1:36.878 (48.356) 2:26.643 (49.765)
4 Limestone 'A' 3:20.00 3:23.05 3
1) Simmons, Joshua 2) Drones, Kylon
3) Scott, Marshawn 4) Busch, Nicholas
49.692 (49.692) 1:41.745 (52.054) 2:32.725 (50.980)
5 Va. Military Institute 'A' 3:17.08 3:23.82 3
1) Anderson, Deondre 2) Gould, Andrew
3) Trotman, Tyriuq 4) Donna, Brian
52.279 (52.279) 1:41.903 (49.625) 2:32.602 (50.700)
6 N.C. Central 'A' 3:14.89 3:24.10 2
1) James, Deandre 2) Dunbar, Victor
3) Johnson, James 4) Vincent, Kevin
51.442 (51.442) 1:42.818 (51.377) 2:34.493 (51.675)
7 South Carolina 'A' 3:03.13 3:24.37 1
1) Collier, Jermaine 2) Kanervo, Jussi
3) Chiles, Greg 4) Jones, Otis
50.934 (50.934) 1:40.540 (49.606) 2:31.760 (51.220)
8 Virginia State 'A' 3:10.79 3:24.45 1
1) Chambers, Te'Shad 2) Murdock, Steven
3) Williams, Justin 4) Harrison, Bigal
51.473 (51.473) 1:42.463 (50.990) 2:34.439 (51.977)
9 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:13.53 3:24.51 2
1) Jackson, Christopher 2) Heholt, Brent
3) Moore, Jonathan 4) Lambert, Tyler
50.965 (50.965) 1:43.952 (52.987) 2:33.235 (49.284)
10 Coastal Carolina 'A' 3:12.42 3:25.45 2
1) Jennings, Dee 2) Bascom, Charles
3) Seabright, Nicholas 4) Simmons, Malcolm
50.668 (50.668) 1:43.740 (53.073) 2:34.323 (50.583)
11 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' 3:19.89 3:25.94 3
1) Galloway, Alex 2) Breedlove, Danny
3) Heckman, Nevin 4) Gunther, Sam
52.428 (52.428) 1:43.514 (51.086) 2:33.862 (50.348)
12 Mount Olive 'A' 3:18.87 3:27.58 3
1) Cuccurullo, Davide 2) Matesanz, Guillermo
3) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim 4) Thomas, Cedric
53.013 (53.013) 1:44.527 (51.514) 2:36.429 (51.903)
13 Coker 'A' 3:24.03 3:27.67 4
1) Mumford, Jarrel 2) Fareed, Naim
3) Gregory, James 4) Archibold, Ryan
52.792 (52.792) 1:44.288 (51.496) 2:35.687 (51.400)
14 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 3:22.50 3:28.34 4
1) Bush, Jonathan 2) Dews, Devantae
3) Faint, Connor 4) Sampson, Hunter
51.681 (51.681) 1:44.139 (52.458) 2:37.501 (53.363)
15 Belmont Abbey 'A' 3:23.42 3:29.72 4
1) Koceja, Michael 2) Makela, Mackenzie
3) Thierfielder, Joe 4) Abalos, Alex
52.395 (52.395) 1:46.338 (53.943) 2:38.654 (52.317)
16 Christopher Newport 'A' 3:26.04 3:33.98 4
1) Rodriguez, Corey 2) Monahan, Cullen
3) Folli, Lewis 4) Hedrick, Nicholas
55.304 (55.304) 1:46.924 (51.620) 2:40.155 (53.232)
17 Wingate 'A' 3:17.02 3:36.28 2
1) Jenkins, Breon 2) Greeson, Austin
3) Torre, Juan 4) Ray, Omar
54.862 (54.862) 1:46.684 (51.823) 2:40.403 (53.720)
18 Emmanuel (Ga.) 'A' 3:22.97 3:46.87 4
1) Watson, Tamarick 2) Ramsey, Dikerrio
3) Glaze, Tevin 4) Mills, Andrew
55.370 (55.370) 1:49.486 (54.116) 2:46.520 (57.035)
-- UNC-Wilmington 'A' 3:14.06 DNF 2
1) Harris, Zachary 2) Boggs, Alex
3) Brackney, Bryan 4) Rodgers, Nathan
53.017 (53.017)

Men Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Virginia Tech 'A' 9:36.56 10:01.11 1
1) Ciattei, Vincent 2) Short, Christopher
3) Cianfarini, Kevin 4) Campos, Juan
3:02.356 (3:02.356) 3:54.064 (51.708) 5:46.296 (1:52.232)
2 Christopher Newport 'A' 10:09.00 10:09.56 1
1) Campbell, Zachary 2) Monahan, Cullen
3) Dover, Jeffrey 4) Rabil, William
3:06.626 (3:06.626) 3:57.246 (50.620) 5:53.166 (1:55.921)
3 North Carolina 'A' 9:50.92 10:09.65 1
1) Geiger, Carl 2) Belk, Daniel
3) Nicholls, Cory 4) Sansone, Joe
3:10.015 (3:10.015) 4:00.231 (50.216) 5:52.411 (1:52.181)
4 Duke 'A' 9:36.47 10:15.09 1
1) Burton, Jordan 2) Filipczak, Michal
3) Francis, Kyle 4) Shine, Stephen
3:09.021 (3:09.021) 4:00.946 (51.925) 6:01.195 (2:00.249)
5 Va. Military Institute 'A' 10:20.81 10:17.24 2
1) Sabourin, Kyle 2) Anderson, Deondre
3) Willard, Josh 4) Martin, Avery
3:10.627 (3:10.627) 4:01.827 (51.200) 6:03.224 (2:01.398)
6 Queens (N.C.) 'A' 10:00.50 10:19.00 1
1) Stubbe, Yannick 2) Rizzo, Anthony
3) Combs, Aaron 4) Inuwa, Elijah
3:07.316 (3:07.316) 3:58.381 (51.065) 5:54.580 (1:56.200)
7 East Tenn. St. 'A' 10:03.15 10:22.26 1
1) Roberts, Simeon 2) Williams, Michael
3) Warriner, Matthew 4) Garst, James
3:02.006 (3:02.006) 3:51.905 (49.900) 5:51.806 (1:59.902)
8 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' 10:04.07 10:24.58 1
1) Heckman, Nevin 2) Breedlove, Danny
3) Gunther, Sam 4) Maguder, Connor
3:08.046 (3:08.046) 3:59.620 (51.574) 5:55.362 (1:55.743)
9 Washington and Lee 'A' 10:56.16 10:27.47 2
1) McDonald, Ian 2) Roberts, Jake
3) Harmon, Phillip 4) Leroy, MacKenzye
3:08.986 (3:08.986) 4:02.541 (53.555) 6:04.569 (2:02.029)
10 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 10:38.77 10:29.09 2
1) 2) Sampson, Hunter
3) Faint, Connor 4) Thibodeaux, Alec
3:12.968 (3:12.968) 4:03.851 (50.883) 6:08.052 (2:04.202)
11 N. Carolina A&T 'A' 10:20.48 10:32.96 2
1) Cabean, Perry 2) Rowe, Rodney
3) Stowe, Steve 4) White, Darren
3:10.298 (3:10.298) 4:02.131 (51.833) 6:03.113 (2:00.983)
12 Emmanuel (Ga.) 'A' 10:20.14 10:49.67 2
1) Diaz, Jose 2) Yearby, Xavien
3) Soto, Juan 4) Kirui, Kelvin
3:17.595 (3:17.595) 4:11.134 (53.540) 6:23.377 (2:12.244)
13 UNC-Greensboro 'A' 10:21.15 11:19.15 2
1) King, Brandon 2) Erwin, Nicholas
3) Glenn, Keeton 4) O'Grady, Patrick
3:23.823 (3:23.823) 4:11.737 (47.915) 6:29.777 (2:18.040)

Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jones, Avion East Carolin 2.25m 2.17m 7-01.50
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.26
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XXO O XXX
2 Anderson, Tanner Unattached 2.24m 2.14m 7-00.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17
PPP PPP PPP O O PPP O O PPP O O XXX
3 Stepp, Tanner Carson-Newma 2.13m J2.14m 7-00.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O O O XXO XXX
4 Kornegay-Gober, Kris Unattached 2.20m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO O XXX
5 Kyle, Isaiah Wingate 2.10m 2.05m 6-08.75
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO PPP XXX
6 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 2.11m J2.05m 6-08.75
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXO XXX
7 Williams, Ed'Ricus Bethune-Cook 2.16m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
PPP PPP PPP O O O O PPP PPP XXX
8 Richardson, Brandon Coastal Caro 2.01m J2.02m 6-07.50
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05
PPP PPP O XO O XO O XXX
9 Heinz, Carl Duke 2.09m J2.02m 6-07.50
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO O XXX
10 Stumpf, Christian Carson-Newma 2.03m 1.99m 6-06.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02
PPP PPP PPP XXO O O XXX
11 Leaston, Jonte East Carolin 1.90m J1.99m 6-06.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
12 Sessions, Colt Duke 2.02m J1.99m 6-06.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02
PPP PPP XO XXO O XO XXX
13 Lipford, Nehemiah NC A&T 2.05m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
13 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cook 2.01m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
13 Harris, Bobby North Florid 2.13m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
16 Horton, Hakeem East Carolin 1.90m J1.96m 6-05.00
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP O PPP XXO O XXX
17 Holmes, Maurice UNC-Wilmingt 2.01m J1.96m 6-05.00
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
18 Williams, Kelton Unattached 2.05m J1.96m 6-05.00
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
19 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cook 2.01m 1.91m 6-03.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP O O XXX
19 Branch, Mykol N.C. Central 2.01m 1.91m 6-03.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
19 Ridout, Rivers Duke 1.98m 1.91m 6-03.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP O O XXX
22 Banks, Tyler East Carolin 2.04m J1.91m 6-03.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP PPP XO XXP X
23 Francis, Kevin NC A&T 2.00m J1.91m 6-03.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
24 Johanson, Chase UNC-Wilmingt 1.95m 1.86m 6-01.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP O O XXX
24 Turner, Davis Wash & Lee 1.94m 1.86m 6-01.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP PPP O XXX
26 Shaw, Armond N.C. Central 1.95m J1.86m 6-01.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP O XO XXX
27 Edwards, Chase Campbell 1.95m J1.86m 6-01.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP XXO PPP XXX
28 Scott, Jordan East Tenn. S 1.98m J1.86m 6-01.25
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
XO PPP XXO XXX
29 Owens, Jermaine Virginia Sta 1.90m 1.81m 5-11.25
1.76 1.81 1.86
PPP O XXX
30 Tyson, Nate Campbell 1.95m J1.81m 5-11.25
1.76 1.81 1.86
PPP XXO XXX
-- Stair, Mark Milligan 2.03m NH
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Williams, Dajawn Virginia Sta 2.00m NH
1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Bullard, Korey Va. Military 1.94m NH
1.76 1.81
PPP XXX

Men Pole Vault Elite
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Young, Sean Unattached 5.30m 5.30m 17-04.50
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
2 Squibbs, Brett East Tenn. S 5.15m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
3 Annichiarico, Luke Wake Forest 4.60m 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO O O XXX
4 Cyphers, Michael Wake Forest 5.12m J4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 Holmes, Grant Va. Military 4.72m 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
O XXX
6 Vellenoweth, John Unattached 5.32m J4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
6 Popek, Joseph Unattached 4.72m J4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
-- Graham, Jonathan Christopher 4.61m NH
4.40
XXX
-- Floyd, Kevin Lipscomb 4.72m NH
4.40
XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 McLean, Shelton North Florid 4.70m 15-05.00
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.78
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Shank, Marshall Carson-Newma 4.45m 4.55m 14-11.00
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P O P XO XO XXX
3 Hatfield, Jordan Duke 4.52m 4.40m 14-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P P P XXO XXX
3 Connell, Zachary Coastal Caro 4.40m 4.40m 14-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P P P XXO XXX
5 Henderson, Isaiah High Point 4.32m 4.25m 13-11.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P O O XXX
6 Davis, Gram Davidson 4.00m 4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O P O P O O XXX
7 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 4.10m J4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P O O XXO XXX
8 Rohner, Robert Duke 4.30m J4.10m 13-05.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P O XXO XXO XPP
9 Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. S 4.10m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XO P XO XXX
9 Drones, Kylon Limestone 4.15m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P XO XO XXX
11 Griffith, Zane Unattached 4.27m J3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XXO O XO XXX
12 Dorsainvil, Princy Bethune-Cook 4.17m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P O O XXX
12 Seabright, Nicholas Coastal Caro 3.70m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P P O XXX
14 Richard, Eric Unattached 4.00m 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P O XXX
15 Wolfe, Kyle Queens (N.C.) 3.65m J3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P XO O XXX
16 Soto, Juan Emmanuel (Ga 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XXX
-- Beckwith, Aaron Lipscomb 4.31m NH
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P P P XXX
-- Tuck, Adam East Carolin 4.63m NH
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P PP P P XXX
-- Ricketts, Justice Unattached 4.00m NH
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P XXX
-- Arlint, Andrew Va. Military 4.30m NH
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P PP P P P P P P XXX
-- Weinberg-Jones, Desmond Va. Military 4.15m NH
3.35 3.50 3.65
P P XXX
-- Williams, Dajawn Virginia Sta 3.35m NH
3.35
XXX
-- Greene, Zakari Virginia Sta 3.35m NH
3.35
XXX

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cook 7.78m 7.52m 24-08.25
7.20m 7.42m 7.52m 7.40m 7.51m 7.50m
2 Mcrae, Trey Unattached 7.82m 7.49m 24-07.00
7.13m 7.39m FOUL 7.34m FOUL 7.49m
3 Fields, George Asics TC 7.48m 7.41m 24-03.75
7.18m 7.41m 7.32m 7.25m FOUL 7.28m
4 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cook 7.53m 7.28m 23-10.75
6.67m 7.18m 6.43m 7.13m 7.22m 7.28m
5 Dates, Royce Unattached 7.64m 7.19m 23-07.25
FOUL 6.79m 7.19m FOUL FOUL PASS
6 McClam, Joshua N.C. Central 7.26m 7.18m 23-06.75
7.18m FOUL 4.62m PASS 2.68m PASS
7 Davis, TJ Carson-Newma 7.27m 7.08m 23-02.75
7.01m 7.08m 7.01m 6.97m 6.86m FOUL
8 Horton, Hakeem East Carolin 7.02m 7.00m 22-11.75
6.88m 7.00m FOUL
9 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 7.23m 6.98m 22-11.00
6.59m 6.93m 6.98m 6.66m FOUL FOUL
10 Johnson, Brandon Coastal Caro 7.09m 6.90m 22-07.75
6.90m FOUL 6.60m
11 Jones, Trey UNC-Wilmingt 7.12m 6.88m 22-07.00
FOUL 6.88m 6.88m
12 Johnson, Tanner Duke 6.92m 6.87m 22-06.50
6.50m 6.87m 6.63m
13 Baker, Deandre Coastal Caro 7.14m 6.81m 22-04.25
6.81m 6.69m 6.55m
14 Bulla, Brandon UNC Pembroke 6.89m 6.71m 22-00.25
6.45m 6.59m 6.71m
15 Killings, Xzavier Davidson 6.98m 6.70m 21-11.75
6.11m 6.56m 6.70m
16 Quarles, Frank NC A&T 7.67m 6.65m 21-10.00
FOUL FOUL 6.65m
16 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 7.20m 6.65m 21-10.00
FOUL FOUL 6.65m
18 Arcenaux, Brent St. Augustin 6.83m 6.62m 21-08.75
6.62m 6.46m 6.06m
19 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. S 7.03m 6.58m 21-07.25
6.57m 6.00m 6.58m
20 Wright, Tyson Bethune-Cook 6.76m 6.57m 21-06.75
6.57m 6.46m 6.50m
21 Eady, Tim Carson-Newma 7.15m 6.53m 21-05.25
6.50m 6.53m FOUL
21 Gambrell, Brandon Coker 6.86m 6.53m 21-05.25
6.53m FOUL FOUL
23 Matesanz, Guillermo Mount Olive 6.87m 6.50m 21-04.00
6.50m FOUL 5.78m
24 Patterson, Nate Wingate 6.79m 6.47m 21-02.75
6.39m 6.47m 6.03m
25 Humbert, Onaje UNC Pembroke 6.52m 6.44m 21-01.50
FOUL FOUL 6.44m
26 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 6.73m 6.40m 21-00.00
FOUL 6.40m FOUL
27 Todd, Micah Virginia Sta 6.76m 6.39m 20-11.75
5.26m 6.39m FOUL
27 Emrie, Grant Duke 6.92m 6.39m 20-11.75
6.34m 6.39m FOUL
29 Reed, Lamaris Va. Military 6.76m 6.36m 20-10.50
1.75m 6.36m 6.23m
30 Bonelli, Khari Unattached 6.61m 6.32m 20-09.00
FOUL FOUL 6.32m
31 Bredwood, Darius UNC-Wilmingt 22-08.75 6.29m 20-07.75
6.29m PASS PASS
32 Huey, Ashton Duke 6.62m 6.28m 20-07.25
5.70m 6.28m 6.11m
33 Strozier, Lasheon NC A&T 6.51m 6.27m 20-07.00
6.27m 6.25m FOUL
34 Kabi, Mandela Va. Military 6.59m 6.20m 20-04.25
5.89m 6.08m 6.20m
35 Zimmerman, Michael UNC Pembroke 6.53m 6.13m 20-01.50
6.04m 6.13m 4.53m
36 Fernandez, Nayran Milligan 6.53m 6.08m 19-11.50
6.08m 5.99m 6.06m
36 Spence, Andrew Wingate 6.94m 6.08m 19-11.50
4.84m 5.89m 6.08m
38 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Menn 6.70m 6.07m 19-11.00
5.88m 5.46m 6.07m
39 Banda, Sean High Point 6.99m 5.91m 19-04.75
FOUL 5.91m 5.70m
40 Simango, Anesu Brian Wingate 6.66m 5.85m 19-02.50
5.85m FOUL FOUL
-- Moore, Marquez Coastal Caro 6.93m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wamer, Michael South Caroli 16.47m 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL 15.12m 15.19m FOUL FOUL 14.80m
2 Exeter, Jumonne St. Augustin 14.98m 15.09m 49-06.25
14.62m 14.92m 14.86m 14.94m 15.09m 14.93m
3 Bordley, Allen East Carolin 15.11m 14.73m 48-04.00
14.73m FOUL 14.68m 14.40m FOUL 14.54m
4 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cook 14.67m 14.57m 47-09.75
14.57m FOUL 14.36m 14.39m 14.28m 14.47m
5 Patterson, Nate Wingate 15.14m 14.55m 47-09.00
FOUL 14.55m FOUL 14.24m FOUL
6 Kinloch, Derrick Coastal Caro 15.11m 14.38m 47-02.25
14.13m 14.15m 14.35m 14.21m 14.38m 14.11m
7 Jones, Trey UNC-Wilmingt 14.17m 14.32m 46-11.75
FOUL 14.32m FOUL
8 Strozier, Lasheon NC A&T 14.58m 14.27m 46-10.00
FOUL 14.27m 14.11m 14.26m FOUL 14.24m
9 Eubanks, Taylor St. Augustin 14.07m 14.23m 46-08.25
FOUL 14.23m FOUL 14.09m
10 Owens, Jermaine Virginia Sta 14.05m 14.05m 46-01.25
FOUL 13.98m 14.05m
11 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cook 14.43m 14.00m 45-11.25
13.77m FOUL 14.00m
12 Freeman, Randall Carson-Newma 14.47m 13.94m 45-09.00
13.94m 13.65m FOUL
13 Holmes, Maurice UNC-Wilmingt 13.82m 13.77m 45-02.25
FOUL 13.77m FOUL
14 Bonelli, Khari Unattached 13.44m 13.73m 45-00.50
FOUL FOUL 13.73m
15 Greene, Zakari Virginia Sta 14.34m 13.51m 44-04.00
13.51m FOUL FOUL
16 Tyson, Noah Campbell 13.41m 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL 13.13m 13.36m
17 Agyeman, Michael Christopher 13.28m 13.10m 42-11.75
13.10m 12.98m 13.10m
18 Swanson, Taylor Campbell 13.31m 12.91m 42-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.91m
19 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Menn 12.52m 12.83m 42-01.25
FOUL 12.83m FOUL
20 Clemons, Yashua Guilford 13.25m 12.77m 41-10.75
12.40m 12.37m 12.77m
21 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 11.33m 12.72m 41-08.75
FOUL 11.74m 12.72m
22 Ramsey, Dikerrio Emmanuel (Ga 14.19m 12.63m 41-05.25
12.59m 12.51m 12.63m
23 Kelly, Cody Pfeiffer 12.75m 12.36m 40-06.75
12.36m 11.84m FOUL
24 Schwenk, Marc Queens (N.C.) 13.34m 12.13m 39-09.75
12.02m 12.02m 12.13m
25 Simango, Anesu Brian Wingate 12.22m 12.00m 39-04.50
FOUL 12.00m FOUL
26 Coley, Donnell Va. Military 12.43m 11.88m 38-11.75
FOUL FOUL 11.88m
-- Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 13.83m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Halim, Mikel East Tenn. S 13.29m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Crick, Richard Virginia Sta 14.90m FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Brown, Myles Va. Military 13.02m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Boals, Stephen Duke 18.20m 18.03m 59-02.00
17.17m 17.06m ND ND 17.04m 18.03m
2 Maurins, John Wake Forest 18.73m 17.59m 57-08.50
17.04m 17.05m 17.59m ND ND ND
3 White, Jordan Va. Military 16.26m 16.28m 53-05.00
15.24m 14.63m 15.64m 15.15m 15.20m 16.28m
4 Hoisington, Joel Va. Military 15.87m 16.17m 53-00.75
15.78m 15.31m ND ND 15.89m 16.17m
5 Adams, Max Wake Forest 16.52m 15.93m 52-03.25
ND 15.50m 15.30m ND 15.93m ND
6 Sanchez, Grant Va. Military 14.82m 15.61m 51-02.75
13.56m 14.19m 14.64m 15.14m 15.61m ND
7 Edwards, Devontaye Coastal Caro 14.00m 15.28m 50-01.75
14.39m 13.93m ND 13.71m 15.28m 15.28m
8 Maher, Jack Duke 15.66m 15.10m 49-06.50
15.10m 14.89m 14.78m ND ND ND
9 Ahearn, Francis Wake Forest 13.75m 14.61m 47-11.25
ND 14.61m ND 14.02m 14.37m 14.61m
10 Minor, Ryan Coastal Caro 15.57m 14.29m 46-10.75
14.15m 14.29m 14.22m
11 Eaton, Ashton Nike Oregon TCE 15.00m 14.23m 46-08.25
13.49m ND 14.23m
12 Heizer, Jeremy Eastern Menn 15.02m 14.18m 46-06.25
ND ND 14.18m
13 Bolton, Zach Coastal Caro 14.87m 13.95m 45-09.25
13.05m 13.95m ND
14 Kimbrough, Barry Bethune-Cook 15.71m 13.89m 45-07.00
13.01m ND 13.89m
15 Coker, Nick Wingate 13.50m 13.76m 45-01.75
13.22m 13.76m 13.44m
16 McGriff, Travis Wingate 14.48m 13.71m 44-11.75
13.45m 13.34m 13.71m
17 Wilson, Jim High Point 14.95m 13.60m 44-07.50
ND 13.60m 13.48m
18 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 14.17m 13.49m 44-03.25
ND 13.49m ND
19 Condrey, William Va. Military 14.41m 13.35m 43-09.75
13.35m ND 13.31m
20 Gibson, Stephen Lipscomb 13.40m 13.33m 43-09.00
ND 13.33m 12.83m
21 Robertson, Patrick Wash & Lee 13.67m 13.31m 43-08.00
ND 13.31m ND
22 McMillan, Malik NC A&T 13.00m 13.25m 43-05.75
ND 13.25m ND
23 Logan, Brady Davidson 14.19m 13.22m 43-04.50
13.09m 13.22m ND
24 Fuqua, Joshua Pfeiffer 14.16m 13.14m 43-01.50
13.14m 13.07m ND
25 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 13.95m 13.04m 42-09.50
ND 13.04m ND
26 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 14.68m 12.97m 42-06.75
12.97m ND ND
27 McKirgan, Brock UNC-Wilmingt 13.62m 12.92m 42-04.75
ND 12.04m 12.92m
28 Long, Quintin Emmanuel (Ga 13.54m 12.79m 41-11.50
12.79m ND ND
29 Krall, Alex Wake Forest 12.12m 12.61m 41-04.50
12.44m 12.28m 12.61m
30 Suddeth, JC Wingate 13.00m 12.12m 39-09.25
11.83m ND 12.12m
31 Mann, Britton High Point 13.56m 12.02m 39-05.25
11.68m ND 12.02m
32 McArthur, Daniel Unattached 12.57m 11.93m 39-01.75
ND 11.93m ND
33 Thornton, Donavann Mount Olive 12.62m 11.71m 38-05.00
11.71m ND ND
34 Prince, Shiraj Campbell 13.47m 11.64m 38-02.25
ND ND 11.64m
35 Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. S 11.74m 11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m ND ND
36 Campbell, Brandon Coker 11.07m 11.29m 37-00.50
ND 11.29m ND
37 Ragland, Marquis NC A&T 10.55m 11.13m 36-06.25
ND 11.13m ND
38 McKoy, Dequante St. Augustin 13.24m 10.93m 35-10.50
ND 10.93m ND
39 Chavers, Matthew Pfeiffer 12.12m 10.92m 35-10.00
10.92m ND ND
-- Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 11.70m ND
ND ND ND
-- Wheeler, Derrick NC A&T 13.85m ND
ND ND ND
-- Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 13.41m ND
ND ND ND
-- Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. S 14.79m ND
ND ND ND
-- Moore, Kieran Coastal Caro 13.50m ND
ND ND ND
-- pope, Mitchell Unattached 18.90m FOUL
ND FOUL ND

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fryman, Andy Unattached 22.74m 21.33m 69-11.75
21.33m 20.65m 20.31m FOUL 20.53m 20.79m
2 Hicks, AJ North Carolina 21.60m 20.76m 68-01.50
20.71m FOUL 20.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Pogue Stockton, Anthony Unattached 20.67m 20.31m 66-07.75
FOUL 20.31m FOUL FOUL 19.73m FOUL
4 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 19.65m 18.51m 60-08.75
17.62m FOUL 17.30m 18.51m FOUL 18.35m
5 Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest 17.37m 17.05m 55-11.25
FOUL FOUL 16.17m 16.92m 17.05m FOUL
6 White, Jordan Va. Military 18.15m 16.98m 55-08.50
16.74m FOUL 16.17m FOUL 16.58m 16.98m
7 Minor, Ryan Coastal Caro 16.06m 15.82m 51-11.00
15.48m 15.57m 15.65m 15.59m 15.82m 15.82m
8 Marlowe, Jalen Wingate 15.74m 15.33m 50-03.50
15.33m 14.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.19m
9 Battle, Iyin Duke 13.85m 14.94m 49-00.25
12.56m 14.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Heizer, Jeremy Eastern Menn 14.19m 14.87m 48-09.50
14.01m 14.87m 14.22m
11 Greyno, Nick Mount Olive 15.62m 14.86m 48-09.00
14.86m FOUL 14.64m
12 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 14.24m 14.09m 46-02.75
FOUL 14.09m FOUL
13 Bolton, Zach Coastal Caro 13.79m 13.96m 45-09.75
FOUL FOUL 13.96m
14 Robertson, Patrick Wash & Lee 14.77m 13.74m 45-01.00
13.02m 13.33m 13.74m
15 Hoisington, Joel Va. Military 13.48m 13.66m 44-09.75
FOUL 12.12m 13.66m
16 Wheeler, Derrick NC A&T 14.77m 13.54m 44-05.25
FOUL 13.54m FOUL
17 Kimbrough, Barry Bethune-Cook 14.29m 13.53m 44-04.75
13.53m 13.08m FOUL
18 Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. S 13.08m 13.32m 43-08.50
12.23m 13.02m 13.32m
19 McGriff, Travis Wingate 13.53m 13.22m 43-04.50
FOUL 13.22m 12.71m
20 Condrey, William Va. Military 13.62m 12.91m 42-04.25
12.91m FOUL FOUL
21 Mann, Britton High Point 13.24m 12.84m 42-01.50
12.73m 12.84m 12.14m
22 Chavers, Matthew Pfeiffer 14.51m 12.75m 41-10.00
12.75m 12.29m 12.55m
23 Bradsher, Samson Mount Olive 12.03m 12.74m 41-09.75
11.47m 12.74m 12.26m
24 Hinderer, Nathan Wingate 13.23m 12.70m 41-08.00
FOUL 11.90m 12.70m
25 Gibson, Stephen Lipscomb 12.10m 12.56m 41-02.50
12.56m FOUL FOUL
26 Suddeth, JC Wingate 12.65m 12.48m 40-11.50
12.47m 12.48m FOUL
26 Swartz, Kyle Mount Olive 12.49m 12.48m 40-11.50
FOUL 12.48m FOUL
28 Best, Shawn NC A&T 12.22m 40-01.25
12.01m FOUL 12.22m
29 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cook 12.54m 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m FOUL FOUL
30 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 12.41m 11.43m 37-06.00
FOUL 11.43m FOUL
31 Fuqua, Joshua Pfeiffer 12.09m 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m FOUL FOUL
32 Ragland, Marquis NC A&T 14.50m 10.30m 33-09.50
FOUL FOUL 10.30m
33 Depue, Brad Pfeiffer 10.38m 9.42m 30-11.00
FOUL 9.42m FOUL
34 Nelson, John Pfeiffer 8.02m 26-03.75
8.02m FOUL FOUL
-- Thornton, Donavann Mount Olive 14.07m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Maher, Jack Duke FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Blake, Daquan NC A&T 14.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL