South Region

back to results

Nov. 4, 2007

South Region
Host: University of Alabama
Huntsville, Alabama


MEN'S (10K) TEAM FINAL RESULTS
1. Florida Southern
3 11 12 17 18 (61) (73) = 61
Luke Beevor, William Koeppel, Ben Martucci, Andrew
Martucci, Lief Thomason, Daniel Dunn, John Blackburn
2. Alabama-Huntsville
6 10 15 25 47 (49) (66) = 103
Brandon York, Mark Temple, Nathan Milles, Will Rodgers,
Sean Allan, Josh Moshier, Zach Koch
2. Tampa
7 13 20 31 32 (67) (88) = 103
Tony Nicolosi, David Forry, Jeremy Lautzenheiser, Chris
Catanach, Matt Hockenjos, Kevin Lane, Gordon Wright
4. Harding
1 8 26 34 37 (65)(103) = 106
James Cheruiyot, Wojciech Kopec, Frank Bolling, Will
Fairhurst, Matt Fahey, Jordan Conley, Will Ellis
5. West Florida
9 22 30 45 48 (59) (79) = 154
Brian Gowin, Justin Gates, Jordan Therkauph, Nicholas
Maedel, Josh McEachin, Andrew Maedel, Jared Black
6. Morehouse
2 27 42 43 54 (58) (95) = 168
Abraham Kiprotich, Dreyfus Clemons, Lawrence Hanks,
Noble Swint, Dezmond Douglas, Courtney Morris, Kenneth
Skinner
7. Nova Southeastern
16 24 28 64 69 (80)(121) = 201
Eskender Abdalla, Robert Maughan, Agustin Rey, Aaron
Kolterjahn, Jeff Palmer, John Besharat, Joe Pena
8. West Georgia
4 19 33 74 77 (96) (97) = 207
Nao Asano, Roman Drankin, Danny Wiley, Robert Densmore,
Ritchie Chris, Aaron Gall, Bobby Ralston
9. Christian Bros.
5 41 50 52 94 (108)(109) = 242
Stephen Hill, John Waldorf, Rex Hammonds, Jordan Michael,
Andrew Hayden, Deandre Hibbler, Jimmy Whitaker
10. Columbus St.
21 29 46 68 81 (82) (86) = 245
Stewart Helton, Phillip Burks, Tim English, John Neill,
Jay Moulton, Adam Pugh, Russell Jones
11. GC&SU
23 36 53 72 78 (89) = 262
Josh Hollar, Richard Dobson, Richard Pate, Michael Hague,
Tim Cary, Joey Shackelford
12. Southern Arkansas
44 51 57 62 63 (84)(107) = 277
Dusty Hardin, Joshua Mitchell, Kevin Perez, Nathan Blim,
Colton Connelly, Steve Martinez, Michael Wooten
13. West Alabama
14 55 70 93 111 (112)(113) = 343
Austin Enriquez, Jonathan Sellers, Daniel Ross, Jeremy
Wilson, Corey Rigdon, Spencer Gray, Craig Warlick
14. Florida Tech
35 71 87 91 101 (118)(119) = 385
Myles Garza, Morgan Davis, Eric Beckwith, Joseph
Peterson, Ethan Harrell, David Stephens, Erik Mackay
15. North Georgia
38 39 92 114 116 (117) = 399
Alan Schmitz, Michael Valentine, Teale Marchette, Josh
Kerzie, Tommy Stapleton, David Beall
16. Clayton State
40 60 85 99 124 (127) = 408
Joey Chino, Anthony Aguilar, Au Nguyen, Jarrid Casimir,
Jeremy Adkins, Walid Berkhedle
17. Valdosta State
83 90 98 100 102 (123) = 473
Brandon Joyner, Alan McGough, Juan Tejada, Christopher
Holland, Steve Cary, Daniel McCormick
18. Francis Marion
75 76 105 110 122 (125)(126) = 488
Steven Holmes, Jerry Roth, Ben Miller, Dan Brann, Ariel
Ortiz, Tj Simmons, Chris Rice
19. North Alabama
56 104 106 115 120 = 501
Zac Piper, Scott Johnson, Joseph Bailey, Cain Yarbrough,
Mason Dye

Results Index

MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl No. Men Name Yea School
===== ==== ==== ======= =================== === ======================
1 312 31:53.9 Emmanuel Kirwa FR Benedict SIAC 1
2 1 385 31:58.4 James Cheruiyot JR Harding GSC 1
3 2 399 32:16.8 Abraham Kiprotich SO Morehouse SIAC 2
4 3 346 32:23.2 Luke Beevor SR Florida Southern SSC 1
5 4 492 32:32.0 Nao Asano JR West Georgia GSC 3
6 5 321 32:37.3 Stephen Hill JR Christian Bros. GSC 6
7 6 310 32:42.2 Brandon York SR Alabama-Huntsville GSC 2
8 7 452 32:54.9 Tony Nicolosi SO Tampa SSC 2
9 8 392 33:09.4 Wojciech Kopec FR Harding GSC 5
10 9 485 33:10.8 Brian Gowin SR West Florida GSC
11 10 308 33:11.9 Mark Temple SO Alabama-Huntsville GSC 7
12 11 349 33:15.8 William Koeppel SR Florida Southern SSC 10
13 12 352 33:17.3 Ben Martucci FR Florida Southern SSC 5
14 13 447 33:22.0 David Forry SR Tampa SSC 3
15 315 33:32.2 Oneil Williams JR Benedict SIAC 3
16 14 476 33:33.1 Austin Enriquez FR West Alabama GSC 9
17 15 305 33:34.0 Nathan Milles FR Alabama-Huntsville GSC 4
18 16 411 33:38.8 Eskender Abdalla JR Nova Southeastern SSC 7
19 313 33:45.2 Titus Rotich JR Benedict SIAC 7
20 17 351 33:46.7 Andrew Martucci FR Florida Southern SSC
21 18 353 33:52.5 Lief Thomason SR Florida Southern SSC 4
22 19 495 33:53.2 Roman Drankin SO West Georgia GSC
23 20 450 33:53.8 Jeremy Lautzenheiser SO Tampa SSC
24 21 339 33:59.6 Stewart Helton SO Columbus St. PBC 4
25 22 484 34:04.3 Justin Gates JR West Florida GSC
26 23 380 34:12.4 Josh Hollar SO GC&SU PBC 8
27 24 415 34:13.1 Robert Maughan JR Nova Southeastern SSC
28 25 307 34:14.1 Will Rodgers SO Alabama-Huntsville GSC 8
29 26 384 34:16.4 Frank Bolling SO Harding GSC
30 27 395 34:17.3 Dreyfus Clemons FR Morehouse SIAC 4
31 28 421 34:18.2 Agustin Rey FR Nova Southeastern SSC
32 460 34:19.1 Giovanni Bilotta SR UNC-Pembroke PBC 3
33 29 336 34:23.1 Phillip Burks SO Columbus St. PBC
34 30 491 34:23.9 Jordan Therkauph SR West Florida GSC
35 31 446 34:24.7 Chris Catanach SO Tampa SSC 8
36 32 448 34:25.6 Matt Hockenjos FR Tampa SSC
37 33 498 34:26.3 Danny Wiley SR West Georgia GSC
38 34 390 34:26.9 Will Fairhurst FR Harding GSC
39 35 357 34:27.5 Myles Garza FR Florida Tech SSC 9
40 36 378 34:28.1 Richard Dobson SR GC&SU PBC 6
41 37 389 34:28.8 Matt Fahey FR Harding GSC
42 38 300 34:29.5 Alan Schmitz JR North Georgia PBC
43 39 298 34:30.0 Michael Valentine SR North Georgia PBC 9
44 40 334 34:32.5 Joey Chino FR Clayton State PBC 7
45 41 323 34:33.6 John Waldorf JR Christian Bros. GSC 10
46 42 398 34:34.6 Lawrence Hanks JR Morehouse SIAC 8
47 43 403 34:39.2 Noble Swint SO Morehouse SIAC 6
48 44 439 34:40.6 Dusty Hardin FR Southern Arkansas GSC
49 45 488 34:41.2 Nicholas Maedel FR West Florida GSC
50 46 337 34:45.2 Tim English SO Columbus St. PBC 2
51 47 301 34:48.0 Sean Allan SR Alabama-Huntsville GSC
52 48 490 34:49.0 Josh McEachin FR West Florida GSC
53 49 306 34:49.5 Josh Moshier FR Alabama-Huntsville GSC
54 50 318 34:53.3 Rex Hammonds FR Christian Bros. GSC
55 51 442 34:55.2 Joshua Mitchell SR Southern Arkansas GSC
56 52 322 34:55.8 Jordan Michael JR Christian Bros. GSC
57 53 382 34:57.3 Richard Pate JR GC&SU PBC
58 311 34:58.4 Charles Chirchir FR Benedict SIAC 5
59 54 397 34:59.0 Dezmond Douglas SO Morehouse SIAC 9
60 55 480 35:00.6 Jonathan Sellers FR West Alabama GSC
61 56 409 35:01.8 Zac Piper SR North Alabama GSC
62 57 443 35:02.4 Kevin Perez SO Southern Arkansas GSC
63 58 400 35:05.4 Courtney Morris FR Morehouse SIAC 10
64 59 487 35:07.7 Andrew Maedel FR West Florida GSC
65 60 331 35:09.1 Anthony Aguilar JR Clayton State PBC 5
66 61 348 35:12.9 Daniel Dunn FR Florida Southern SSC
67 62 436 35:17.9 Nathan Blim FR Southern Arkansas GSC
68 63 437 35:19.4 Colton Connelly FR Southern Arkansas GSC
69 64 414 35:21.0 Aaron Kolterjahn SR Nova Southeastern SSC
70 65 386 35:22.4 Jordan Conley SR Harding GSC
71 66 304 35:26.2 Zach Koch SR Alabama-Huntsville GSC
72 67 449 35:31.8 Kevin Lane FR Tampa SSC
73 68 344 35:35.9 John Neill FR Columbus St. PBC 10
74 69 418 35:39.3 Jeff Palmer FR Nova Southeastern SSC
75 70 479 35:41.7 Daniel Ross SR West Alabama GSC
76 71 356 35:42.6 Morgan Davis FR Florida Tech SSC
77 72 379 35:45.4 Michael Hague SR GC&SU PBC
78 73 347 35:49.2 John Blackburn FR Florida Southern SSC
79 74 494 35:50.3 Robert Densmore FR West Georgia GSC
80 75 369 35:50.8 Steven Holmes JR Francis Marion PBC
81 76 373 35:52.0 Jerry Roth FR Francis Marion PBC
82 77 493 35:53.5 Ritchie Chris SO West Georgia GSC
83 78 376 35:54.0 Tim Cary FR GC&SU PBC
84 79 483 35:55.6 Jared Black FR West Florida GSC
85 80 412 35:58.5 John Besharat SO Nova Southeastern SSC
86 81 342 36:01.3 Jay Moulton FR Columbus St. PBC
87 82 345 36:02.2 Adam Pugh SR Columbus St. PBC
88 83 470 36:03.3 Brandon Joyner SO Valdosta State GSC
89 84 441 36:06.0 Steve Martinez FR Southern Arkansas GSC
90 85 335 36:07.2 Au Nguyen JR Clayton State PBC
91 86 340 36:08.5 Russell Jones SO Columbus St. PBC
92 87 354 36:09.5 Eric Beckwith JR Florida Tech SSC
93 88 454 36:10.7 Gordon Wright SR Tampa
94 89 383 36:18.1 Joey Shackelford JR GC&SU PBC
95 90 472 36:19.9 Alan McGough SO Valdosta State GSC
96 91 362 36:20.9 Joseph Peterson SR Florida Tech SSC
97 92 499 36:26.0 Teale Marchette FR North Georgia PBC
98 93 482 36:29.2 Jeremy Wilson SO West Alabama GSC
99 94 319 36:29.7 Andrew Hayden SR Christian Bros. GSC
100 95 402 36:34.9 Kenneth Skinner FR Morehouse SIAC
101 96 496 36:39.3 Aaron Gall SO West Georgia GSC
102 97 497 36:41.6 Bobby Ralston SR West Georgia GSC
103 98 474 36:43.0 Juan Tejada FR Valdosta State GSC
104 99 333 36:45.9 Jarrid Casimir FR Clayton State PBC
105 100 469 36:48.0 Christopher Holland SR Valdosta State GSC
106 101 359 36:56.9 Ethan Harrell FR Florida Tech SSC
107 102 466 36:59.1 Steve Cary SO Valdosta State GSC
108 103 388 37:03.2 Will Ellis JR Harding GSC
109 104 408 37:08.1 Scott Johnson FR North Alabama GSC
110 105 370 37:18.3 Ben Miller FR Francis Marion PBC
111 106 405 37:18.8 Joseph Bailey SR North Alabama GSC
112 107 444 37:28.3 Michael Wooten JR Southern Arkansas GSC
113 108 320 37:35.4 Deandre Hibbler FR Christian Bros. GSC
114 109 324 37:37.7 Jimmy Whitaker SO Christian Bros. GSC
115 110 367 37:38.3 Dan Brann JR Francis Marion PBC
116 111 478 37:42.3 Corey Rigdon FR West Alabama GSC
117 112 477 37:44.1 Spencer Gray FR West Alabama GSC
118 113 481 37:57.3 Craig Warlick SO West Alabama GSC
119 114 457 38:08.9 Josh Kerzie JR North Georgia PBC
120 115 410 38:18.3 Cain Yarbrough SR North Alabama GSC
121 116 299 38:35.7 Tommy Stapleton SR North Georgia PBC
122 117 455 38:39.0 David Beall SR North Georgia PBC
123 118 364 38:40.0 David Stephens SR Florida Tech SSC
124 119 361 38:44.0 Erik Mackay FR Florida Tech SSC
125 120 406 39:01.9 Mason Dye SR North Alabama GSC
126 121 419 39:09.3 Joe Pena FR Nova Southeastern SSC
127 122 371 39:23.4 Ariel Ortiz SR Francis Marion PBC
128 123 471 39:27.8 Daniel McCormick FR Valdosta State GSC
129 124 330 43:26.0 Jeremy Adkins FR Clayton State PBC
130 125 374 45:49.4 Tj Simmons SR Francis Marion PBC
131 126 372 45:51.6 Chris Rice JR Francis Marion PBC
132 127 332 52:59.0 Walid Berkhedle FR Clayton State PBC 1



WOMEN'S (6K) TEAM FINAL RESULTS
1. Tampa
2 5 7 12 14 (26) (36) = 40
Laura Woznicki, Jessica Forrester, Paige Williams, Julia
Vola, Alysha Duffy, Dara Fox, Michelle Gabrielle
2. Harding
1 4 9 11 30 (34)(100) = 55
Janee Jones, Rysper Sirma, Kalina Szteyn, Katy Grant,
Danielle Timmerman, Rachel Conley, Hagan Adkins
3. Alabama-Huntsville
3 6 18 19 33 (41) (56) = 79
Caitlin Heider, Erin Zellers, Gwen Kyser, Natalie
Hamilton, Reah Lee, Andrea Kruszka, Jill Koch
4. Florida Southern
8 17 22 47 54 (83)(102) = 148
Carolyne Kwambai, Danielle Shimer, Kelsey Dunn, Krystal
Bemman, Ali Gardino, Amanda Germ, Callie Ramsay
5. Augusta State
21 28 32 43 67 (73)(108) = 191
Jenafer Forward, Annie Kim, Kristyn Holley, Kara
Kreutzer, Kaci McCane, Sophie Baconnet, Lindsey Barber
6. Columbus St.
20 29 35 45 93 (106)(134) = 222
Isabel Speer, Kandace Smith, Tiara Brown, Andrea
Lewallen, Lachish McCurklin, Heather Brown, Chelsea
Buttram
7. West Florida
16 24 52 71 92 (104)(120) = 255
Diana Sitar, Margaret Harter, Rebecca Theilemann,
Katherine Ragia, Kelli Midden, Erika Anderson, Lindsey
Failing
7. Arkansas Tech
27 46 49 64 69 (86) (98) = 255
Lauren Karnitz, Melissa Pollreis, Carrie Sowers, Kayla
Waldrup, Brianna Greene, Amber Tury, Julie Huie
9. Southern Arkansas
13 59 61 63 74 (77)(125) = 270
Kendall Mears, Heather Rochelle, Bailey Dulaney, Jessica
Gadlin, Michaela Krcova, Samantha Sparks, Sara Banman
10. Albany State
23 42 50 51 109 (127)(131) = 275
Llonisha Lee, Tamika Kinchen, Robin Branch-Thomas, Asia
Hollingsworth, Crystal Leamons, Ambrosha Austin, Erica
Adams
11. West Georgia
15 55 57 78 87 (90) (95) = 292
Katie Perkins, Jessie Reynierson, Deanna Houghton, Sarah
Orendorff, Caitlin Morgan, Megan Jacobs, Taylor Cyr
12. Nova Southeastern
31 38 62 80 101 (115)(121) = 312
Tara Haddock, Bethany Brenkus, Stefi Cevallos, Heather
Sternau, Chelsea Gilbert, Bridget Haley, Alyssa Reeves
13. Ouachita Baptist
39 48 72 88 94 (114)(118) = 341
Hannah Howard, Logan Whitlow, Brandi Crane, Whitley
Hoppe, Jessica Terrill, Amanda Boyce, Hannah Wagley
14. North Alabama
25 68 81 82 99 = 355
Hannah Mook, Jessi Welborn, Vannah Knight, Caley
Whittemore, Teresa Hea
15. GC&SU
53 65 79 91 97 (124) = 385
Bonnie Ueltzen, Jennifer Keeton, Dani Destiche, Heather
Raines, Sarah Hakala, Kellie Hughes
16. Florida Tech
10 60 85 112 136 (147) = 403
Carolyn Horst, Jennifer Lindsay, Megan Pierce, Kelsey
Clayton, Nicole Aia, Cristina Mazzone
17. Henderson St.
66 75 96 105 111 (122)(135) = 453
Chelsea Mansfield, Felicia Prince, Darcy Simpson, Tracie
Blair, Jessica Neely, Savanah Meeks, Kim Bergen
18. North Georgia
44 76 110 119 126 (140)(145) = 475
Emmy Lawalin, Tiffany Rives, Bea Nelligan, Savannah
Bryce, Jessica Anderson, Candace Chumley, Clare Madrid
19. S.C.-Aiken
70 84 89 116 138 = 497
Nicole Maitland, Jani Linde, Renea Marshall, Alley
Dachenhaus, Maggie Blair
20. Valdosta State
58 107 113 130 143 (149) = 551
Ashley Hiott, Heather McClure, Kaynekka Gibbs, Alecia
Beck, Laura Carpenter, Andrea Smith
21. Francis Marion
40 129 132 133 142 = 576
Kelly May, Emma Dooley, Amanda Doyle, Kim Richardson,
Holly Todd
22. Christian Bros.
103 117 123 128 137 (139)(150) = 608
Kelly Summons, Brittly Butler, Alicia Scarborough,
Kristian Kirkland, Emily Wong, Heather Gosnell, Amanda
Fritzgerald
23. West Alabama
37 141 144 146 148 = 616
Amanda Fuentes, Kelli Hartley, Brittany Williams,
Mariana Freitas, Irene Ngeno

Results Index

WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place TmPl No. Women Name Yea School
===== ==== ==== ======= =================== === ======================
1 1 109 21:17.4 Janee Jones JR Harding GSC 1
2 2 194 21:19.0 Laura Woznicki SR Tampa SSC 1
3 3 3 21:37.2 Caitlin Heider SR Alabama-Huntsville GSC 2
4 4 110 21:57.4 Rysper Sirma FR Harding GSC 4
5 5 186 21:59.1 Jessica Forrester SO Tampa SSC 2
6 6 10 22:00.0 Erin Zellers JR Alabama-Huntsville GSC 3
7 7 193 22:04.6 Paige Williams SO Tampa SSC 4
8 8 72 22:08.4 Carolyne Kwambai SO Florida Southern SSC 3
9 9 113 22:34.1 Kalina Szteyn SR Harding GSC 5
10 10 79 22:48.8 Carolyn Horst SR Florida Tech SSC 7
11 11 108 22:49.4 Katy Grant SO Harding GSC 6
12 12 192 22:49.8 Julia Vola JR Tampa SSC 6
13 13 182 22:53.9 Kendall Mears JR Southern Arkansas GSC
14 14 185 22:54.3 Alysha Duffy SO Tampa SSC 5
15 15 228 22:57.2 Katie Perkins SR West Georgia GSC
16 16 221 22:59.1 Diana Sitar SR West Florida GSC 8
17 17 74 23:05.6 Danielle Shimer SR Florida Southern SSC 8
18 165 23:09.7 Hannah Berg SR Palm Beach Atlantic SSC
19 18 6 23:10.3 Gwen Kyser FR Alabama-Huntsville GSC 9
20 19 1 23:13.8 Natalie Hamilton SR Alabama-Huntsville GSC 7
21 20 61 23:15.2 Isabel Speer SR Columbus St. PBC 1
22 21 29 23:16.6 Jenafer Forward JR Augusta State PBC 2
23 22 69 23:23.2 Kelsey Dunn FR Florida Southern SSC 9
24 23 16 23:27.9 Llonisha Lee JR Albany State SIAC 1
25 24 218 23:32.2 Margaret Harter JR West Florida GSC
26 25 134 23:33.9 Hannah Mook FR North Alabama GSC
27 26 187 23:36.8 Dara Fox SO Tampa SSC
28 27 21 23:38.4 Lauren Karnitz FR Arkansas Tech GSC
29 28 31 23:40.2 Annie Kim SR Augusta State PBC 9
30 29 60 23:44.1 Kandace Smith SO Columbus St. PBC 4
31 30 114 23:46.6 Danielle Timmerman SO Harding GSC
32 31 142 23:49.5 Tara Haddock SO Nova Southeastern SSC
33 32 30 23:50.3 Kristyn Holley SR Augusta State PBC 3
34 33 7 23:51.2 Reah Lee JR Alabama-Huntsville GSC
35 34 104 23:54.8 Rachel Conley FR Harding GSC
36 35 54 23:57.4 Tiara Brown SO Columbus St. PBC 5
37 36 188 23:58.6 Michelle Gabrielle SO Tampa SSC 10
38 37 209 23:59.2 Amanda Fuentes FR West Alabama GSC
39 38 138 24:00.0 Bethany Brenkus JR Nova Southeastern SSC
40 39 151 24:00.5 Hannah Howard SO Ouachita Baptist GSC
41 40 87 24:02.9 Kelly May JR Francis Marion PBC
42 41 5 24:04.6 Andrea Kruszka JR Alabama-Huntsville GSC
43 42 14 24:05.9 Tamika Kinchen JR Albany State SIAC 3
44 43 32 24:07.1 Kara Kreutzer SO Augusta State PBC
45 201 24:16.6 Ivy Ramsey SR UNC-Pembroke PBC
46 44 199 24:18.0 Emmy Lawalin SO North Georgia PBC 8
47 45 56 24:23.0 Andrea Lewallen JR Columbus St. PBC
48 46 22 24:26.0 Melissa Pollreis SO Arkansas Tech GSC
49 47 68 24:26.5 Krystal Bemman FR Florida Southern SSC
50 48 154 24:27.1 Logan Whitlow JR Ouachita Baptist GSC
51 49 23 24:27.6 Carrie Sowers FR Arkansas Tech GSC
52 50 17 24:28.2 Robin Branch-Thomas SO Albany State SIAC 4
53 51 13 24:28.9 Asia Hollingsworth JR Albany State SIAC 5
54 52 222 24:29.5 Rebecca Theilemann SR West Florida GSC
55 53 102 24:30.2 Bonnie Ueltzen SO GC&SU PBC
56 54 70 24:31.6 Ali Gardino SO Florida Southern SSC
57 55 229 24:32.4 Jessie Reynierson JR West Georgia GSC
58 56 4 24:33.0 Jill Koch SO Alabama-Huntsville GSC
59 57 224 24:33.8 Deanna Houghton JR West Georgia GSC
60 58 205 24:34.4 Ashley Hiott SO Valdosta State GSC
61 59 183 24:35.1 Heather Rochelle FR Southern Arkansas GSC
62 60 81 24:36.2 Jennifer Lindsay SO Florida Tech SSC
63 61 179 24:37.7 Bailey Dulaney FR Southern Arkansas GSC
64 62 139 24:39.4 Stefi Cevallos SR Nova Southeastern SSC
65 50 24:45.5 Chelsea Ellis FR Clayton State PBC
66 63 180 24:46.3 Jessica Gadlin FR Southern Arkansas GSC
67 64 26 24:48.8 Kayla Waldrup SO Arkansas Tech GSC
68 65 97 24:49.5 Jennifer Keeton SR GC&SU PBC
69 66 119 24:51.7 Chelsea Mansfield FR Henderson St. GSC
70 67 33 24:53.8 Kaci McCane SO Augusta State PBC
71 68 136 24:54.7 Jessi Welborn JR North Alabama GSC
72 69 19 24:55.4 Brianna Greene JR Arkansas Tech GSC
73 70 176 24:56.5 Nicole Maitland FR S.C.-Aiken PBC 10
74 71 220 24:57.6 Katherine Ragia SO West Florida GSC
75 72 149 24:59.6 Brandi Crane SR Ouachita Baptist GSC
76 73 27 25:00.3 Sophie Baconnet SO Augusta State PBC
77 74 181 25:01.0 Michaela Krcova SO Southern Arkansas GSC
78 75 122 25:03.5 Felicia Prince JR Henderson St. GSC
79 76 232 25:04.1 Tiffany Rives FR North Georgia PBC
80 77 184 25:05.2 Samantha Sparks FR Southern Arkansas GSC
81 78 227 25:06.3 Sarah Orendorff FR West Georgia GSC
82 79 93 25:07.2 Dani Destiche FR GC&SU PBC
83 80 147 25:07.7 Heather Sternau SR Nova Southeastern SSC
84 81 133 25:10.6 Vannah Knight SO North Alabama GSC
85 82 137 25:15.2 Caley Whittemore FR North Alabama GSC
86 66 25:23.5 Natasha Smith SR Delta St. GSC
87 83 71 25:24.1 Amanda Germ FR Florida Southern SSC
88 84 175 25:25.2 Jani Linde SO S.C.-Aiken PBC
89 85 83 25:26.2 Megan Pierce SO Florida Tech SSC
90 86 25 25:27.3 Amber Tury FR Arkansas Tech GSC
91 87 226 25:29.6 Caitlin Morgan SO West Georgia GSC
92 88 150 25:30.8 Whitley Hoppe FR Ouachita Baptist GSC
93 89 177 25:32.0 Renea Marshall JR S.C.-Aiken PBC
94 90 225 25:37.3 Megan Jacobs FR West Georgia GSC
95 91 99 25:38.0 Heather Raines SO GC&SU PBC
96 92 219 25:39.0 Kelli Midden FR West Florida GSC
97 93 58 25:39.7 Lachish McCurklin SO Columbus St. PBC
98 94 152 25:40.5 Jessica Terrill JR Ouachita Baptist GSC
99 95 223 25:41.2 Taylor Cyr FR West Georgia GSC
100 96 123 25:42.0 Darcy Simpson SR Henderson St. GSC
101 97 95 25:42.7 Sarah Hakala JR GC&SU PBC
102 98 20 25:43.4 Julie Huie FR Arkansas Tech GSC
103 99 132 25:44.1 Teresa Hea SO North Alabama GSC
104 100 103 25:45.6 Hagan Adkins FR Harding GSC
105 101 141 25:47.0 Chelsea Gilbert SR Nova Southeastern SSC
106 102 73 25:48.8 Callie Ramsay FR Florida Southern SSC
107 103 43 25:54.5 Kelly Summons JR Christian Bros. GSC
108 104 215 25:55.2 Erika Anderson FR West Florida GSC
109 105 116 25:55.9 Tracie Blair FR Henderson St. GSC
110 106 53 25:56.7 Heather Brown SO Columbus St. PBC
111 107 206 26:01.3 Heather McClure SR Valdosta State GSC
112 108 28 26:02.8 Lindsey Barber FR Augusta State PBC
113 109 15 26:05.7 Crystal Leamons SO Albany State SIAC 6
114 110 231 26:07.6 Bea Nelligan SO North Georgia PBC
115 111 121 26:10.0 Jessica Neely SR Henderson St. GSC
116 112 77 26:11.7 Kelsey Clayton FR Florida Tech SSC
117 113 204 26:14.4 Kaynekka Gibbs SO Valdosta State GSC
118 114 148 26:17.7 Amanda Boyce SO Ouachita Baptist GSC
119 115 143 26:21.2 Bridget Haley JR Nova Southeastern SSC
120 116 170 26:22.1 Alley Dachenhaus JR S.C.-Aiken PBC
121 117 37 26:23.1 Brittly Butler FR Christian Bros. GSC
122 118 153 26:24.1 Hannah Wagley JR Ouachita Baptist GSC
123 119 197 26:24.9 Savannah Bryce FR North Georgia PBC
124 120 217 26:26.4 Lindsey Failing SR West Florida GSC
125 121 145 26:35.9 Alyssa Reeves JR Nova Southeastern SSC
126 122 120 26:39.4 Savanah Meeks SO Henderson St. GSC
127 123 42 26:40.7 Alicia Scarborough JR Christian Bros. GSC
128 124 96 26:48.3 Kellie Hughes SR GC&SU PBC
129 125 178 26:55.1 Sara Banman FR Southern Arkansas GSC
130 126 195 26:55.7 Jessica Anderson FR North Georgia PBC
131 127 12 27:01.2 Ambrosha Austin FR Albany State SIAC 7
132 128 40 27:03.6 Kristian Kirkland SR Christian Bros. GSC
133 129 84 27:07.0 Emma Dooley SO Francis Marion PBC
134 130 202 27:16.3 Alecia Beck JR Valdosta State GSC
135 131 11 27:18.6 Erica Adams SR Albany State SIAC
136 132 85 27:25.6 Amanda Doyle SO Francis Marion PBC
137 133 88 27:28.6 Kim Richardson SO Francis Marion PBC
138 134 55 27:35.0 Chelsea Buttram SO Columbus St. PBC
139 135 115 27:37.9 Kim Bergen SO Henderson St. GSC
140 136 76 27:41.1 Nicole Aia SO Florida Tech SSC
141 137 44 27:45.8 Emily Wong JR Christian Bros. GSC
142 138 168 27:57.7 Maggie Blair FR S.C.-Aiken PBC
143 166 28:01.4 Katie Livesay SO Palm Beach Atlantic SSC
144 139 39 28:14.5 Heather Gosnell JR Christian Bros. GSC
145 140 198 28:17.9 Candace Chumley SO North Georgia PBC
146 141 210 28:32.8 Kelli Hartley FR West Alabama GSC
147 142 89 28:38.0 Holly Todd SO Francis Marion PBC
148 143 203 29:00.1 Laura Carpenter JR Valdosta State GSC
149 144 214 29:25.7 Brittany Williams JR West Alabama GSC
150 145 230 29:36.9 Clare Madrid SO North Georgia PBC
151 146 208 30:17.6 Mariana Freitas FR West Alabama GSC
152 147 82 30:28.1 Cristina Mazzone FR Florida Tech SSC
153 148 212 31:59.7 Irene Ngeno FR West Alabama GSC
154 149 207 32:07.1 Andrea Smith FR Valdosta State GSC
155 150 38 33:16.6 Amanda Fritzgerald FR Christian Bros. GSC