East Region College XC Regionals

back to results

Nov. 3, 2007

East Region College XC Regionals
Host: Lock Haven University of Pennsylvania
Lock Haven, Pennsylvania


LACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Edinboro 47 5 6 9 10 17 20 29 31:38 44
2 Slippery Rock 58 1 2 4 14 37 55 88 31:31 2:21
3 Lock Haven 95 13 15 19 22 26 28 40 32:09 32
4 Shippensburg 130 16 24 25 31 34 53 83 32:28 48
5 Mansfield 162 3 8 43 46 62 95 101 32:35 2:31
6 Millersville 217 30 35 41 51 60 81 99 33:10 1:00
7 Concord 236 23 33 49 57 74 94 131 33:14 1:44
8 Bloomsburg 247 32 36 56 59 64 80 98 33:19 59
9 E Stroudsburg 276 18 39 63 67 89 97 104 33:27 2:30
10 California U. 285 21 47 48 82 87 106 144 33:35 2:15
11 W V Wesleyan 286 7 54 66 73 86 96 100 33:27 3:05
12 West Chester 289 11 45 65 77 91 92 129 33:33 2:53
13 Kutztown 319 27 70 71 75 76 109 148 33:41 1:40
14 Indiana (Pa ) 331 12 52 69 84 114 127 132 33:51 3:42
15 Felician 342 38 68 72 79 85 93 102 33:53 1:35
16 Davis & Elkins 463 44 78 108 115 118 123 161 34:57 2:47
17 Philadelphia U. 472 50 90 105 111 116 128 130 34:58 2:27
18 Alderson-Broaddus 520 58 103 117 120 122 125 151 35:27 2:44
19 Wheeling Jesuit 542 42 112 124 126 138 147 156 35:49 4:23
20 Goldey-Beacom 643 61 137 143 150 152 158 159 37:30 5:32
21 Fairmont 656 107 113 140 141 155 37:25 4:13
22 Phila. Sciences 664 110 121 135 145 153 157 160 37:21 3:46
23 Nyack 700 119 136 142 149 154 162 163 38:02 3:32
24 Holy Family 716 133 134 139 146 164 165 39:17 9:16

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Ohio Valley
Post

Individuals

1. Edinboro
5 Dave Niemira, Sr 31:20 5:03
6 Josh Arthur, Jr 31:20 5:03
9 Barry McLaughlin, Fr 31:38 5:06
10 Ben Hahn, Fr 31:46 5:07
17 Eric Brenner, So 32:04 5:10
20 Dan Field, Sr 32:11 5:11
29 Nick Hankins, Jr 32:40 5:16
Time = 2:38:06 Places = 47

2. Slippery Rock
1 Jeff Weiss, Jr 30:32 4:55
2 Pat Reagan, Jr 31:01 5:00
4 Matt Bluman, Sr 31:14 5:02
14 Chris Geddis, Sr 31:56 5:09
37 George Walton, Fr 32:52 5:18
55 Mark Morelli, Sr 33:33 5:25
88 Kevin Dustin, Jr 34:34 5:35
Time = 2:37:33 Places = 58

3. Lock Haven
13 Jed Yeatts, So 31:54 5:09
15 Brandon Pomerantz, So 32:00 5:10
19 Shawn Moore, Sr 32:08 5:11
22 Nick Hilton, Fr 32:17 5:12
26 Tim Getz, Fr 32:25 5:14
28 Chris Bell, So 32:34 5:15
40 Josh Trego, Fr 33:02 5:20
Time = 2:40:42 Places = 95

4. Shippensburg
16 Stephen Thompson, Jr 32:03 5:10
24 Bryan Beegle, Fr 32:21 5:13
25 Jeremy Brady, So 32:23 5:13
31 Phillip Diven, Jr 32:42 5:16
34 Sean Stetler, Fr 32:50 5:18
53 Jake Sitler, Fr 33:31 5:24
83 Ryan Boyer, So 34:20 5:32
Time = 2:42:17 Places = 130

5. Mansfield
3 Chris Cummings, Sr 31:11 5:02
8 Josh Wooten, Sr 31:30 5:05
43 Dave Sanford, Sr 33:12 5:21
46 Joe Stanek, Fr 33:21 5:23
62 Duke Opdyke, Fr 33:41 5:26
95 Sean Vollenweider 34:53 5:37
101 John-Mark Stoltz, So 35:07 5:40
Time = 2:42:53 Places = 162

6. Millersville
30 Andrew Butler, Sr 32:41 5:16
35 Ben Brewer, Sr 32:50 5:18
41 Adam Molloy, Sr 33:10 5:21
51 James Boyer, So 33:30 5:24
60 Matt Simkins, Fr 33:41 5:26
81 Zach Kelchner, Fr 34:18 5:32
99 Michael Terzyk, Jr 34:59 5:39
Time = 2:45:49 Places = 217

7. Concord
23 Randy Horner, Jr 32:19 5:13
33 Ryan Kent, So 32:48 5:17
49 Lance McDaniel, Jr 33:27 5:24
57 Jose Schultz, Jr 33:35 5:25
74 Adam Coon, Sr 34:03 5:29
94 Michael Smutko, Sr 34:51 5:37
131 Josh Crowder, So 36:48 5:56
Time = 2:46:09 Places = 236

8. Bloomsburg
32 Mike Dalton, Jr 32:46 5:17
36 Misha Litvinov, So 32:52 5:18
56 Jimmy Stockley, Jr 33:34 5:25
59 Dan Tallarico, Sr 33:39 5:26
64 Tim Marcoe, Sr 33:45 5:26
80 Darrick Magliane, Fr 34:16 5:32
98 Auston Martzall, Fr 34:59 5:38
Time = 2:46:33 Places = 247

9. E Stroudsburg
18 Iuri Pinto, Sr 32:07 5:11
39 Ryan Doyle, So 33:00 5:19
63 Chris Zadroga, Fr 33:43 5:26
67 Matthew Cook, Fr 33:49 5:27
89 Evan Downey 34:37 5:35
97 Doug Weeks, Fr 34:55 5:38
104 Matt Frable, Sr 35:13 5:41
Time = 2:47:14 Places = 276

10. California U.
21 Ryan Moravec, Sr 32:17 5:12
47 Charles Kacsur, Jr 33:21 5:23
48 Andrew Amey, Jr 33:25 5:23
82 Eric Reger, So 34:19 5:32
87 Tony Russo, Fr 34:31 5:34
106 Cody Ludwig, So 35:18 5:42
144 Mike O'Connor, Sr 38:31 6:13
Time = 2:47:51 Places = 285

11. W V Wesleyan
7 Eric Cooper, Jr 31:26 5:04
54 Jonathan Gohrband, Sr 33:32 5:24
66 Zach Williams, Jr 33:47 5:27
73 Tom Wood, Jr 34:00 5:29
86 James Kavaliauskas, So 34:30 5:34
96 Woody Snoberger, Sr 34:54 5:38
100 Justin Coughlin, Jr 35:03 5:39
Time = 2:47:13 Places = 286

12. West Chester
11 Tommy Pearson, Sr 31:50 5:08
45 Matt Langdale, So 33:21 5:23
65 Matt Casey, Jr 33:46 5:27
77 Alex Proctor, Sr 34:08 5:30
91 Brian Leisenring, Fr 34:43 5:36
92 Jim Moore, So 34:47 5:37
129 Mike Malejko, Fr 36:34 5:54
Time = 2:47:45 Places = 289

13. Kutztown
27 Pat Bone, Sr 32:26 5:14
70 Tim Ballingall, Fr 33:53 5:28
71 Kevin Rodgers, Fr 33:58 5:29
75 Ben Loht, So 34:05 5:30
76 John Pyne, Jr 34:05 5:30
109 Matt Cocciardi, Fr 35:25 5:43
148 Tom Mooney, Fr 38:53 6:16
Time = 2:48:25 Places = 319

14. Indiana (Pa )
12 Nate Shelly, Jr 31:51 5:08
52 Chad Phares, Sr 33:31 5:24
69 Ben Shinsky, So 33:52 5:28
84 Luke Snyder, Jr 34:26 5:33
114 Billy Moore, So 35:32 5:44
127 Ben Havko, So 36:28 5:53
132 Kyle Hills, Jr 36:55 5:57
Time = 2:49:11 Places = 331

15. Felician
38 Paul Cheggwidden, Sr 32:55 5:19
68 Mike Burghoffer, Sr 33:51 5:27
72 Brad Schepise, So 33:58 5:29
79 Jeremy Rodgers, Fr 34:11 5:31
85 Wright Alex, Sr 34:30 5:34
93 Brian McDonnell, Jr 34:49 5:37
102 Brendan Krewer, Fr 35:10 5:40
Time = 2:49:23 Places = 342

16. Davis & Elkins
44 Steve Johnson, Sr 33:17 5:22
78 Joel Turley, Jr 34:09 5:30
108 Troy Higgins, Jr 35:24 5:43
115 Kevin Thurston, Jr 35:49 5:47
118 James Adams, Jr 36:04 5:49
123 Matt Bright, Sr 36:21 5:52
161 Ryan Lichtner, So 42:42 6:53
Time = 2:54:41 Places = 463

17. Philadelphia U.
50 Shawn D'Andrea, So 33:29 5:24
90 Andrew Piotrowski, So 34:39 5:35
105 Kirk Tencate, So 35:16 5:41
111 Jeff Kopczynski, Fr 35:30 5:43
116 Aaron Nawrot, Jr 35:55 5:48
128 Zachary Whited, Jr 36:29 5:53
130 David Snyder, So 36:37 5:54
Time = 2:54:47 Places = 472

18. Alderson-Broaddus
58 Craig Gemberling, Sr 33:37 5:25
103 Luke Unger, So 35:10 5:40
117 Drew Richardson, So 35:58 5:48
120 Mack Triplett, Fr 36:11 5:50
122 Zach Serian, Fr 36:21 5:52
125 Coty Campbell, Fr 36:24 5:52
151 Jaron Freeman, Fr 39:02 6:18
Time = 2:57:15 Places = 520

19. Wheeling Jesuit
42 Dustin Hall, Fr 33:11 5:21
112 Matt Ellison, So 35:31 5:44
124 David Kozusnik, So 36:23 5:52
126 David Bowman, So 36:26 5:53
138 Steven Buck, So 37:33 6:03
147 Chad Henson, Fr 38:51 6:16
156 Jobey Knapton, Fr 39:40 6:24
Time = 2:59:02 Places = 542

20. Goldey-Beacom
61 Soufiane Sadikina, Jr 33:41 5:26
137 James Townsend, Fr 37:08 5:59
143 Steve Pavina, Fr 38:30 6:12
150 Mike Williams, Jr 39:00 6:17
152 Andrew Madden, Fr 39:13 6:19
158 Randy Jones, Jr 41:33 6:42
159 Andrew Hadam, So 41:40 6:43
Time = 3:07:30 Places = 643

21. Fairmont
107 Gerod Green, Jr 35:24 5:43
113 John Thompson, Sr 35:31 5:44
140 Earl Ambrozak, So 38:16 6:10
141 Andrew Skidmore, Fr 38:19 6:11
155 John Lafferre, Jr 39:36 6:23
Time = 3:07:04 Places = 656

22. Phila. Sciences
110 Matthew Willard, So 35:28 5:43
121 Marty Farrell, Fr 36:16 5:51
135 Stephen Maylie, Fr 37:06 5:59
145 Peter Grant, Fr 38:39 6:14
153 Nick Barkley, So 39:14 6:20
157 Mark Cifelli, Jr 41:23 6:40
160 Rich Digiacomo, Sr 42:07 6:47
Time = 3:06:42 Places = 664

23. Nyack
119 Peter Marino, So 36:04 5:49
136 Aaron Baldwin, Fr 37:08 5:59
142 Jon Harvey, Sr 38:22 6:11
149 Marc Martino, Fr 39:00 6:17
154 Jason Hodne, Jr 39:36 6:23
162 Ricardo Fernandez, Jr 43:01 6:56
163 Daniel Joye, So 43:30 7:01
Time = 3:10:08 Places = 700

24. Holy Family
133 Mike Grubbey, Fr 36:56 5:57
134 Wayne Hefner, Sr 36:56 5:57
139 Andrew Tully, Fr 37:39 6:04
146 John McFadden, So 38:40 6:14
164 Dennis Onderjka, Sr 46:12 7:27
165 Rashid Gilmore, So 51:14 8:16
Time = 3:16:21 Places = 716
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

1 1 Jeff Weiss, Jr 30:32 4:55 Slippery Rock
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2 2 Pat Reagan, Jr 31:01 5:00 Slippery Rock
3 3 Chris Cummings, Sr 31:11 5:02 Mansfield
4 4 Matt Bluman, Sr 31:14 5:02 Slippery Rock
5 5 Dave Niemira, Sr 31:20 5:03 Edinboro
6 6 Josh Arthur, Jr 31:20 5:03 Edinboro
7 7 Eric Cooper, Jr 31:26 5:04 W V Wesleyan
8 8 Josh Wooten, Sr 31:30 5:05 Mansfield
9 9 Barry McLaughlin, Fr 31:38 5:06 Edinboro
10 10 Ben Hahn, Fr 31:46 5:07 Edinboro
11 11 Tommy Pearson, Sr 31:50 5:08 West Chester
12 12 Nate Shelly, Jr 31:51 5:08 Indiana (Pa )
13 13 Jed Yeatts, So 31:54 5:09 Lock Haven
14 14 Chris Geddis, Sr 31:56 5:09 Slippery Rock
15 15 Brandon Pomerantz, So 32:00 5:10 Lock Haven
16 16 Stephen Thompson, Jr 32:03 5:10 Shippensburg
17 17 Eric Brenner, So 32:04 5:10 Edinboro
18 18 Iuri Pinto, Sr 32:07 5:11 E Stroudsburg
19 19 Shawn Moore, Sr 32:08 5:11 Lock Haven
20 20 Dan Field, Sr 32:11 5:11 Edinboro
21 21 Ryan Moravec, Sr 32:17 5:12 California U.
22 22 Nick Hilton, Fr 32:17 5:12 Lock Haven
23 23 Randy Horner, Jr 32:19 5:13 Concord
24 24 Bryan Beegle, Fr 32:21 5:13 Shippensburg
25 25 Jeremy Brady, So 32:23 5:13 Shippensburg
26 26 Tim Getz, Fr 32:25 5:14 Lock Haven
27 27 Pat Bone, Sr 32:26 5:14 Kutztown
28 28 Chris Bell, So 32:34 5:15 Lock Haven
29 29 Nick Hankins, Jr 32:40 5:16 Edinboro
30 30 Andrew Butler, Sr 32:41 5:16 Millersville
31 31 Phillip Diven, Jr 32:42 5:16 Shippensburg
32 32 Mike Dalton, Jr 32:46 5:17 Bloomsburg
33 33 Ryan Kent, So 32:48 5:17 Concord
34 34 Sean Stetler, Fr 32:50 5:18 Shippensburg
35 35 Ben Brewer, Sr 32:50 5:18 Millersville
36 36 Misha Litvinov, So 32:52 5:18 Bloomsburg
37 37 George Walton, Fr 32:52 5:18 Slippery Rock
38 38 Paul Cheggwidden, Sr 32:55 5:19 Felician
39 39 Ryan Doyle, So 33:00 5:19 E Stroudsburg
40 40 Josh Trego, Fr 33:02 5:20 Lock Haven
41 41 Adam Molloy, Sr 33:10 5:21 Millersville
42 42 Dustin Hall, Fr 33:11 5:21 Wheeling Jesuit
43 43 Dave Sanford, Sr 33:12 5:21 Mansfield
44 44 Steve Johnson, Sr 33:17 5:22 Davis & Elkins
45 45 Matt Langdale, So 33:21 5:23 West Chester
46 46 Joe Stanek, Fr 33:21 5:23 Mansfield
47 47 Charles Kacsur, Jr 33:21 5:23 California U.
48 48 Andrew Amey, Jr 33:25 5:23 California U.
49 49 Lance McDaniel, Jr 33:27 5:24 Concord
50 50 Shawn D'Andrea, So 33:29 5:24 Philadelphia U.
51 51 James Boyer, So 33:30 5:24 Millersville
52 52 Chad Phares, Sr 33:31 5:24 Indiana (Pa )
53 53 Jake Sitler, Fr 33:31 5:24 Shippensburg
54 54 Jonathan Gohrband, Sr 33:32 5:24 W V Wesleyan
55 55 Mark Morelli, Sr 33:33 5:25 Slippery Rock
56 56 Jimmy Stockley, Jr 33:34 5:25 Bloomsburg
57 57 Jose Schultz, Jr 33:35 5:25 Concord
58 58 Craig Gemberling, Sr 33:37 5:25 Alderson-Broaddus
59 59 Dan Tallarico, Sr 33:39 5:26 Bloomsburg
60 60 Matt Simkins, Fr 33:41 5:26 Millersville
61 61 Soufiane Sadikina, Jr 33:41 5:26 Goldey-Beacom
62 62 Duke Opdyke, Fr 33:41 5:26 Mansfield
63 63 Chris Zadroga, Fr 33:43 5:26 E Stroudsburg
64 64 Tim Marcoe, Sr 33:45 5:26 Bloomsburg
65 65 Matt Casey, Jr 33:46 5:27 West Chester
66 66 Zach Williams, Jr 33:47 5:27 W V Wesleyan
67 67 Matthew Cook, Fr 33:49 5:27 E Stroudsburg
68 68 Mike Burghoffer, Sr 33:51 5:27 Felician
69 69 Ben Shinsky, So 33:52 5:28 Indiana (Pa )
70 70 Tim Ballingall, Fr 33:53 5:28 Kutztown
71 71 Kevin Rodgers, Fr 33:58 5:29 Kutztown
72 72 Brad Schepise, So 33:58 5:29 Felician
73 73 Tom Wood, Jr 34:00 5:29 W V Wesleyan
74 74 Adam Coon, Sr 34:03 5:29 Concord
75 75 Ben Loht, So 34:05 5:30 Kutztown
76 76 John Pyne, Jr 34:05 5:30 Kutztown
77 77 Alex Proctor, Sr 34:08 5:30 West Chester
78 78 Joel Turley, Jr 34:09 5:30 Davis & Elkins
79 79 Jeremy Rodgers, Fr 34:11 5:31 Felician
80 80 Darrick Magliane, Fr 34:16 5:32 Bloomsburg
81 81 Zach Kelchner, Fr 34:18 5:32 Millersville
82 82 Eric Reger, So 34:19 5:32 California U.
83 83 Ryan Boyer, So 34:20 5:32 Shippensburg
84 84 Luke Snyder, Jr 34:26 5:33 Indiana (Pa )
85 85 Wright Alex, Sr 34:30 5:34 Felician
86 86 James Kavaliauskas, So 34:30 5:34 W V Wesleyan
87 87 Tony Russo, Fr 34:31 5:34 California U.
88 88 Kevin Dustin, Jr 34:34 5:35 Slippery Rock
89 89 Evan Downey 34:37 5:35 E Stroudsburg
90 90 Andrew Piotrowski, So 34:39 5:35 Philadelphia U.
91 91 Brian Leisenring, Fr 34:43 5:36 West Chester
92 92 Jim Moore, So 34:47 5:37 West Chester
93 93 Brian McDonnell, Jr 34:49 5:37 Felician
94 94 Michael Smutko, Sr 34:51 5:37 Concord
95 95 Sean Vollenweider 34:53 5:37 Mansfield
96 96 Woody Snoberger, Sr 34:54 5:38 W V Wesleyan
97 97 Doug Weeks, Fr 34:55 5:38 E Stroudsburg
98 98 Auston Martzall, Fr 34:59 5:38 Bloomsburg
99 99 Michael Terzyk, Jr 34:59 5:39 Millersville
100 100 Justin Coughlin, Jr 35:03 5:39 W V Wesleyan
101 101 John-Mark Stoltz, So 35:07 5:40 Mansfield
102 102 Brendan Krewer, Fr 35:10 5:40 Felician
103 103 Luke Unger, So 35:10 5:40 Alderson-Broaddus
104 104 Matt Frable, Sr 35:13 5:41 E Stroudsburg
105 105 Kirk Tencate, So 35:16 5:41 Philadelphia U.
106 106 Cody Ludwig, So 35:18 5:42 California U.
107 107 Gerod Green, Jr 35:24 5:43 Fairmont
108 108 Troy Higgins, Jr 35:24 5:43 Davis & Elkins
109 109 Matt Cocciardi, Fr 35:25 5:43 Kutztown
110 110 Matthew Willard, So 35:28 5:43 Phila. Sciences
111 111 Jeff Kopczynski, Fr 35:30 5:43 Philadelphia U.
112 112 Matt Ellison, So 35:31 5:44 Wheeling Jesuit
113 113 John Thompson, Sr 35:31 5:44 Fairmont
114 114 Billy Moore, So 35:32 5:44 Indiana (Pa )
115 115 Kevin Thurston, Jr 35:49 5:47 Davis & Elkins
116 116 Aaron Nawrot, Jr 35:55 5:48 Philadelphia U.
117 117 Drew Richardson, So 35:58 5:48 Alderson-Broaddus
118 118 James Adams, Jr 36:04 5:49 Davis & Elkins
119 119 Peter Marino, So 36:04 5:49 Nyack
120 120 Mack Triplett, Fr 36:11 5:50 Alderson-Broaddus
121 121 Marty Farrell, Fr 36:16 5:51 Phila. Sciences
122 122 Zach Serian, Fr 36:21 5:52 Alderson-Broaddus
123 Brian Blanc, Fr 36:21 5:52 Ohio Valley
124 123 Matt Bright, Sr 36:21 5:52 Davis & Elkins
125 124 David Kozusnik, So 36:23 5:52 Wheeling Jesuit
126 125 Coty Campbell, Fr 36:24 5:52 Alderson-Broaddus
127 126 David Bowman, So 36:26 5:53 Wheeling Jesuit
128 127 Ben Havko, So 36:28 5:53 Indiana (Pa )
129 128 Zachary Whited, Jr 36:29 5:53 Philadelphia U.
130 129 Mike Malejko, Fr 36:34 5:54 West Chester
131 130 David Snyder, So 36:37 5:54 Philadelphia U.
132 131 Josh Crowder, So 36:48 5:56 Concord
133 132 Kyle Hills, Jr 36:55 5:57 Indiana (Pa )
134 133 Mike Grubbey, Fr 36:56 5:57 Holy Family
135 134 Wayne Hefner, Sr 36:56 5:57 Holy Family
136 Tim McCarthy, So 37:04 5:59 Post
137 135 Stephen Maylie, Fr 37:06 5:59 Phila. Sciences
138 136 Aaron Baldwin, Fr 37:08 5:59 Nyack
139 137 James Townsend, Fr 37:08 5:59 Goldey-Beacom
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 140 138 Steven Buck, So 37:33 6:03 Wheeling Jesuit
141 139 Andrew Tully, Fr 37:39 6:04 Holy Family
142 Brandon Grissom, Fr 38:04 6:08 Ohio Valley
143 140 Earl Ambrozak, So 38:16 6:10 Fairmont
144 141 Andrew Skidmore, Fr 38:19 6:11 Fairmont
145 142 Jon Harvey, Sr 38:22 6:11 Nyack
146 143 Steve Pavina, Fr 38:30 6:12 Goldey-Beacom
147 144 Mike O'Connor, Sr 38:31 6:13 California U.
148 145 Peter Grant, Fr 38:39 6:14 Phila. Sciences
149 146 John McFadden, So 38:40 6:14 Holy Family
150 147 Chad Henson, Fr 38:51 6:16 Wheeling Jesuit
151 148 Tom Mooney, Fr 38:53 6:16 Kutztown
152 149 Marc Martino, Fr 39:00 6:17 Nyack
153 150 Mike Williams, Jr 39:00 6:17 Goldey-Beacom
154 151 Jaron Freeman, Fr 39:02 6:18 Alderson-Broaddus
155 152 Andrew Madden, Fr 39:13 6:19 Goldey-Beacom
156 153 Nick Barkley, So 39:14 6:20 Phila. Sciences
157 154 Jason Hodne, Jr 39:36 6:23 Nyack
158 155 John Lafferre, Jr 39:36 6:23 Fairmont
159 156 Jobey Knapton, Fr 39:40 6:24 Wheeling Jesuit
160 157 Mark Cifelli, Jr 41:23 6:40 Phila. Sciences
161 158 Randy Jones, Jr 41:33 6:42 Goldey-Beacom
162 159 Andrew Hadam, So 41:40 6:43 Goldey-Beacom
163 160 Rich Digiacomo, Sr 42:07 6:47 Phila. Sciences
164 161 Ryan Lichtner, So 42:42 6:53 Davis & Elkins
165 162 Ricardo Fernandez, Jr 43:01 6:56 Nyack



LACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Bloomsburg 62 6 7 9 16 24 66 107 22:10 48
2 Edinboro 81 1 14 20 21 25 41 67 22:12 1:43
3 Kutztown 87 2 3 19 29 34 73 77 22:15 1:25
4 Indiana (Pa ) 110 10 11 15 22 52 59 63 22:31 1:15
5 Clarion 146 4 18 37 39 48 83 118 22:43 1:40
6 Shippensburg 176 12 13 42 51 58 61 64 22:55 1:19
7 Slippery Rock 177 5 17 38 47 70 75 96 22:50 2:02
8 Millersville 209 28 32 43 44 62 76 80 23:08 54
9 E Stroudsburg 250 40 46 49 50 65 81 111 23:21 32
10 W V Wesleyan 265 26 36 54 71 78 104 105 23:21 1:14
11 Lock Haven 295 8 33 57 85 112 123 23:33 3:06
12 Mansfield 328 30 31 69 95 103 108 23:45 2:00
13 Wheeling Jesuit 369 23 60 72 92 122 124 137 24:03 3:10
14 West Chester 384 27 86 87 91 93 113 24:00 1:48
15 Georgian Court 421 35 88 89 99 110 115 117 24:15 2:06
16 Wilmington (Del ) 443 45 68 100 114 116 121 24:28 2:03
17 Felician 469 55 84 102 109 119 120 134 24:36 2:09
18* Concord 506 74 79 90 125 138 154 155 25:12 4:09
19* Alderson-Broaddus 506 82 97 98 101 128 141 24:58 2:39
20 Phila. Sciences 548 56 106 127 129 130 131 140 25:38 3:21
21 Nyack 596 53 126 135 136 146 148 149 26:48 6:29
22 Fairmont 673 94 143 144 145 147 159 28:50 5:42
23 Ohio Valley 708 132 133 142 150 151 153 28:51 3:42
24 Cheyney 762 139 152 156 157 158 33:25 7:36

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
California U.
Goldey-Beacom
Holy Family
Philadelphia U.
West Liberty

Individuals

1. Bloomsburg
6 Amber Hackenberg, Sr* 21:51 5:52
7 Andrea Kellock, So* 21:56 5:54
9 Beth Schwing, Jr* 22:05 5:56
16 Angela Borealo, So* 22:21 6:00
24 Ashley Shuck, Jr* 22:39 6:05
66 Michelle Jansen, So* 23:40 6:22
107 Christa Johnson, Jr* 24:54 6:42
Time = 1:50:50 Places = 62

2. Edinboro
1 Rachael Lanzel, Sr* 20:57 5:38
14 Amber Sanders, Fr* 22:17 5:59
20 Rebecca Nungesser, So* 22:32 6:03
21 Ashley Ferraro, Jr* 22:33 6:04
25 Kristine Beringer, So* 22:39 6:05
41 Kelly Bergeron, Jr* 23:07 6:13
67 Erica Bourgeois, So* 23:41 6:22
Time = 1:50:56 Places = 81

3. Kutztown
2 Stephanie Williams, Sr* 21:28 5:46
3 Joanna Horstmann, Jr* 21:38 5:49
19 Maureen Watson, So* 22:31 6:03
29 Kristin Cupido, Fr* 22:46 6:07
34 Hailey Dell, Jr* 22:53 6:09
73 Kristin Green* 23:46 6:23
77 Jolene Collins, So* 23:51 6:25
Time = 1:51:14 Places = 87

4. Indiana (Pa )
10 Maureen Newell, Jr* 22:09 5:57
11 Stacie Stockard, Jr* 22:10 5:57
15 Erica Hoffman, Sr* 22:19 6:00
22 Laura Blaesser, So* 22:34 6:04
52 Tatyana Maltseva, So* 23:24 6:17
59 Marissa Butler, Fr* 23:35 6:20
63 Bridget Connolly, Fr* 23:37 6:21
Time = 1:52:34 Places = 110

5. Clarion
4 Erin Richard, Sr* 21:42 5:50
18 Molly Smathers, So* 22:26 6:02
37 Caitlin Palko, Jr* 23:01 6:11
39 Kate Ehrensberger, Sr* 23:05 6:12
48 Lisa Nickel, So* 23:21 6:17
83 Suzanne Schwerer, So* 24:08 6:29
118 Kate Reinhart, Fr* 25:34 6:52
Time = 1:53:33 Places = 146

6. Shippensburg
12 Abigail Huber, Fr* 22:13 5:58
13 Mary Dell, Fr* 22:15 5:59
42 Jamie McCollum, Fr* 23:11 6:14
51 Samantha Jones, Jr* 23:23 6:17
58 Mary Kane, Fr* 23:32 6:19
61 Kali Renninger, Fr* 23:36 6:21
64 Allison Rineer, Jr* 23:37 6:21
Time = 1:54:32 Places = 176

7. Slippery Rock
5 Jaime Wright, Jr* 21:42 5:50
17 Katie Bork, Sr* 22:22 6:01
38 Leslie Kramer, Jr* 23:02 6:11
47 Sarah Thompson, So* 23:21 6:16
70 Becky Younger, Fr* 23:44 6:23
75 Kim Smith, Sr* 23:48 6:24
96 Katie Turnbull, So* 24:35 6:36
Time = 1:54:09 Places = 177

8. Millersville
28 Jessica Leddy, Jr* 22:43 6:06
32 Hull Rachel, So* 22:51 6:08
43 Samantha Mulvey, Fr* 23:12 6:14
44 Brittany Zuver, So* 23:16 6:15
62 Brittany Arnold, Fr* 23:36 6:21
76 Jess Jacobson, So* 23:49 6:24
80 Emily Francisco, Fr* 23:58 6:27
Time = 1:55:36 Places = 209

9. E Stroudsburg
40 Niki Pasquarella, So* 23:05 6:12
46 Amanda Bradbury, Sr* 23:18 6:16
49 Lori Johanson, Sr* 23:22 6:17
50 Amber Horn, Sr* 23:22 6:17
65 Clarissa Cooblall, Jr* 23:37 6:21
81 Amy Moratz, Fr* 24:02 6:27
111 Rachel Ostrowski* 25:05 6:44
Time = 1:56:42 Places = 250

10. W V Wesleyan
26 Erin Price, Jr* 22:40 6:05
36 Allison Teter, Jr* 22:59 6:11
54 Hannah Jo Robinson, Sr* 23:28 6:18
71 Heidi Webb, So* 23:44 6:23
78 Jenna Brock, Fr* 23:53 6:25
104 Adrienne Moretz, So* 24:51 6:41
105 Jess Barkley, So* 24:52 6:41
Time = 1:56:42 Places = 265

11. Lock Haven
8 Shala Simms, Jr* 22:03 5:55
33 Lindsey Scheller, So* 22:52 6:09
57 Alyssa Douma, Jr* 23:31 6:19
85 Theresa Gould, So* 24:10 6:30
112 April Salinas, Sr* 25:08 6:45
123 Alexis Patrick, Fr* 25:54 6:58
Time = 1:57:43 Places = 295

12. Mansfield
30 Brenae Edwards, Fr* 22:49 6:08
31 Clarissa Correll, Jr* 22:50 6:08
69 Jessica Wagner, So* 23:42 6:22
95 Irene Primer, Fr* 24:35 6:36
103 Sarah Pinkowski, Sr* 24:49 6:40
108 Ryan Kelley, Fr* 24:56 6:42
Time = 1:58:43 Places = 328

13. Wheeling Jesuit
23 Sarah Campanelli, Fr* 22:39 6:05
60 Erika Rucker, Jr* 23:36 6:20
72 Kasey Jividen, So* 23:46 6:23
92 Julia McGinley, So* 24:28 6:34
122 Emily Derosa, Sr* 25:48 6:56
124 Amanda Reyher, Jr* 25:59 6:59
137 Amy Knuth, So* 27:35 7:25
Time = 2:00:14 Places = 369

14. West Chester
27 Brigid Prufer, Fr* 22:42 6:06
86 Glenna Champion, So* 24:11 6:30
87 Kristi Motyka, Sr* 24:15 6:31
91 Ragen Rimkis, Fr* 24:23 6:33
93 Megan Fritchman, Jr* 24:29 6:35
113 Shaina Cohle, So* 25:09 6:45
Time = 1:59:59 Places = 384

15. Georgian Court
35 Heather Miara, Fr* 22:55 6:10
88 Adriana Correa, Sr* 24:16 6:31
89 Julienne Reilly, Sr* 24:20 6:32
99 Kim Galvin, Jr* 24:43 6:39
110 Eileen Jemison, Sr* 25:01 6:43
115 Ammy Gutierrez, Fr* 25:18 6:48
117 Jennifer Musumeci, Fr* 25:26 6:50
Time = 2:01:13 Places = 421

16. Wilmington (Del )
45 Danielle Burcham, So* 23:18 6:16
68 Rory Kauffman, Fr* 23:41 6:22
100 Marykate McCaffery, So* 24:46 6:39
114 Sophie Kauffman, Fr* 25:17 6:48
116 Lj Slaughter, Fr* 25:21 6:49
121 Brittany Anthony, Fr* 25:46 6:56
Time = 2:02:20 Places = 443

17. Felician
55 Toni Fowler, Fr* 23:28 6:18
84 Amanda Scibetta, Sr* 24:09 6:29
102 Sarah Root, Fr* 24:49 6:40
109 Melissa Barraquierrol, Sr* 24:59 6:43
119 Sophia Chick, So* 25:37 6:53
120 Megan Williams, Sr* 25:38 6:53
134 Kait Minehan, Fr* 27:11 7:18
Time = 2:02:59 Places = 469

18*. Concord
74 Amanda Blankenship, Jr* 23:47 6:24
79 Dani Pye, Fr* 23:54 6:25
90 Carli Stout, So* 24:22 6:33
125 Katrina Osterman, So* 25:59 6:59
138 Emily Tilson, Jr* 27:56 7:30
154 Brittany Edward, Fr* 33:56 9:07
155 Brittany Gill, Fr* 35:24 9:31
Time = 2:05:57 Places = 506

19*. Alderson-Broaddus
82 Katie Antonik, So* 24:02 6:28
97 Nicole Tingler, Jr* 24:40 6:38
98 Stacey Lewis, Fr* 24:42 6:38
101 Hilary McConnell, Fr* 24:46 6:39
128 Chelsea Hanne, So* 26:41 7:10
141 Noelle Juliano, Fr* 28:20 7:37
Time = 2:04:50 Places = 506

20. Phila. Sciences
56 Joy Aifuwa, Sr* 23:29 6:19
106 Hayley Lentz, Sr* 24:54 6:41
127 Jean Dugan, Sr* 26:12 7:03
129 Beth Crawford, So* 26:47 7:12
130 Colleen Christian, Fr* 26:49 7:12
131 Sarah Verbyla, So* 27:00 7:15
140 Allison Dargay, Fr* 28:12 7:35
Time = 2:08:09 Places = 548

21. Nyack
53 Sharon Fetters, Fr* 23:26 6:18
126 Britt Taylor, Sr* 26:02 7:00
135 Joy Blanchard, Jr* 27:13 7:19
136 Latia DeyliI, Jr* 27:27 7:23
146 Molly Bartha, So* 29:54 8:02
148 Pam Gaines, Sr* 30:27 8:11
149 Joleen Butterfield, Jr* 30:28 8:11
Time = 2:14:00 Places = 596

22. Fairmont
94 Kanae Amatatsu, So* 24:33 6:36
143 Meghan Shepherd, Sr* 29:45 8:00
144 Rachel Brown, Sr* 29:46 8:00
145 Tracey Fields, Sr* 29:50 8:01
147 Jenna Facemire, Sr* 30:15 8:08
159 Megan Titus, So* 36:10 9:43
Time = 2:24:07 Places = 673

23. Ohio Valley
132 Charity Daigle, So* 27:02 7:16
133 Brittany Sellers, Fr* 27:06 7:17
142 Rachel Burlington, Fr* 28:51 7:45
150 Ayaka Ito, Jr* 30:35 8:13
151 Abigail Miller, So* 30:44 8:15
153 Rebekah Moore, Fr* 32:41 8:47
Time = 2:24:15 Places = 708

24. Cheyney
139 Diamond Butler, So* 28:00 7:32
152 Janet Harris, So* 32:33 8:45
156 Danielle Johnson, Sr* 35:28 9:32
157 Isabelle Cayo, So* 35:29 9:32
158 Charnelle Taylor, So* 35:36 9:34
Time = 2:47:04 Places = 762
Top

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

1 1 Rachael Lanzel, Sr* 20:57 5:38 Edinboro
2 2 Stephanie Williams, Sr* 21:28 5:46 Kutztown
3 3 Joanna Horstmann, Jr* 21:38 5:49 Kutztown
4 4 Erin Richard, Sr* 21:42 5:50 Clarion
5 5 Jaime Wright, Jr* 21:42 5:50 Slippery Rock
6 6 Amber Hackenberg, Sr* 21:51 5:52 Bloomsburg
7 7 Andrea Kellock, So* 21:56 5:54 Bloomsburg
8 8 Shala Simms, Jr* 22:03 5:55 Lock Haven
9 9 Beth Schwing, Jr* 22:05 5:56 Bloomsburg
10 10 Maureen Newell, Jr* 22:09 5:57 Indiana (Pa )
11 11 Stacie Stockard, Jr* 22:10 5:57 Indiana (Pa )
12 12 Abigail Huber, Fr* 22:13 5:58 Shippensburg
13 13 Mary Dell, Fr* 22:15 5:59 Shippensburg
14 14 Amber Sanders, Fr* 22:17 5:59 Edinboro
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15 15 Erica Hoffman, Sr* 22:19 6:00 Indiana (Pa )
16 16 Angela Borealo, So* 22:21 6:00 Bloomsburg
17 17 Katie Bork, Sr* 22:22 6:01 Slippery Rock
18 18 Molly Smathers, So* 22:26 6:02 Clarion
19 19 Maureen Watson, So* 22:31 6:03 Kutztown
20 20 Rebecca Nungesser, So* 22:32 6:03 Edinboro
21 21 Ashley Ferraro, Jr* 22:33 6:04 Edinboro
22 22 Laura Blaesser, So* 22:34 6:04 Indiana (Pa )
23 23 Sarah Campanelli, Fr* 22:39 6:05 Wheeling Jesuit
24 24 Ashley Shuck, Jr* 22:39 6:05 Bloomsburg
25 25 Kristine Beringer, So* 22:39 6:05 Edinboro
26 26 Erin Price, Jr* 22:40 6:05 W V Wesleyan
27 27 Brigid Prufer, Fr* 22:42 6:06 West Chester
28 28 Jessica Leddy, Jr* 22:43 6:06 Millersville
29 29 Kristin Cupido, Fr* 22:46 6:07 Kutztown
30 30 Brenae Edwards, Fr* 22:49 6:08 Mansfield
31 31 Clarissa Correll, Jr* 22:50 6:08 Mansfield
32 32 Hull Rachel, So* 22:51 6:08 Millersville
33 33 Lindsey Scheller, So* 22:52 6:09 Lock Haven
34 34 Hailey Dell, Jr* 22:53 6:09 Kutztown
35 35 Heather Miara, Fr* 22:55 6:10 Georgian Court
36 36 Allison Teter, Jr* 22:59 6:11 W V Wesleyan
37 37 Caitlin Palko, Jr* 23:01 6:11 Clarion
1 Cd84276 23:02 6:11
38 38 Leslie Kramer, Jr* 23:02 6:11 Slippery Rock
39 39 Kate Ehrensberger, Sr* 23:05 6:12 Clarion
40 40 Niki Pasquarella, So* 23:05 6:12 E Stroudsburg
41 41 Kelly Bergeron, Jr* 23:07 6:13 Edinboro
42 42 Jamie McCollum, Fr* 23:11 6:14 Shippensburg
43 43 Samantha Mulvey, Fr* 23:12 6:14 Millersville
44 Brittney Kanach, Fr* 23:14 6:14 California U.
45 44 Brittany Zuver, So* 23:16 6:15 Millersville
46 45 Danielle Burcham, So* 23:18 6:16 Wilmington (Del )
47 46 Amanda Bradbury, Sr* 23:18 6:16 E Stroudsburg
48 47 Sarah Thompson, So* 23:21 6:16 Slippery Rock
49 48 Lisa Nickel, So* 23:21 6:17 Clarion
50 49 Lori Johanson, Sr* 23:22 6:17 E Stroudsburg
51 50 Amber Horn, Sr* 23:22 6:17 E Stroudsburg
52 51 Samantha Jones, Jr* 23:23 6:17 Shippensburg
53 52 Tatyana Maltseva, So* 23:24 6:17 Indiana (Pa )
54 53 Sharon Fetters, Fr* 23:26 6:18 Nyack
55 54 Hannah Jo Robinson, Sr* 23:28 6:18 W V Wesleyan
56 55 Toni Fowler, Fr* 23:28 6:18 Felician
57 56 Joy Aifuwa, Sr* 23:29 6:19 Phila. Sciences
58 57 Alyssa Douma, Jr* 23:31 6:19 Lock Haven
59 58 Mary Kane, Fr* 23:32 6:19 Shippensburg
60 59 Marissa Butler, Fr* 23:35 6:20 Indiana (Pa )
61 60 Erika Rucker, Jr* 23:36 6:20 Wheeling Jesuit
62 61 Kali Renninger, Fr* 23:36 6:21 Shippensburg
63 62 Brittany Arnold, Fr* 23:36 6:21 Millersville
64 63 Bridget Connolly, Fr* 23:37 6:21 Indiana (Pa )
65 64 Allison Rineer, Jr* 23:37 6:21 Shippensburg
66 65 Clarissa Cooblall, Jr* 23:37 6:21 E Stroudsburg
67 Kallen Weaver, Jr* 23:39 6:21 West Liberty
68 66 Michelle Jansen, So* 23:40 6:22 Bloomsburg
69 67 Erica Bourgeois, So* 23:41 6:22 Edinboro
70 68 Rory Kauffman, Fr* 23:41 6:22 Wilmington (Del )
71 69 Jessica Wagner, So* 23:42 6:22 Mansfield
72 70 Becky Younger, Fr* 23:44 6:23 Slippery Rock
73 71 Heidi Webb, So* 23:44 6:23 W V Wesleyan
74 Faith Anderson, So* 23:45 6:23 Philadelphia U.
75 72 Kasey Jividen, So* 23:46 6:23 Wheeling Jesuit
76 73 Kristin Green* 23:46 6:23 Kutztown
77 74 Amanda Blankenship, Jr* 23:47 6:24 Concord
78 75 Kim Smith, Sr* 23:48 6:24 Slippery Rock
79 76 Jess Jacobson, So* 23:49 6:24 Millersville
80 77 Jolene Collins, So* 23:51 6:25 Kutztown
81 78 Jenna Brock, Fr* 23:53 6:25 W V Wesleyan
82 79 Dani Pye, Fr* 23:54 6:25 Concord
83 80 Emily Francisco, Fr* 23:58 6:27 Millersville
84 81 Amy Moratz, Fr* 24:02 6:27 E Stroudsburg
85 82 Katie Antonik, So* 24:02 6:28 Alderson-Broaddus
86 83 Suzanne Schwerer, So* 24:08 6:29 Clarion
87 84 Amanda Scibetta, Sr* 24:09 6:29 Felician
88 85 Theresa Gould, So* 24:10 6:30 Lock Haven
89 86 Glenna Champion, So* 24:11 6:30 West Chester
90 87 Kristi Motyka, Sr* 24:15 6:31 West Chester
91 88 Adriana Correa, Sr* 24:16 6:31 Georgian Court
92 Laurie Hall, Fr* 24:18 6:32 California U.
93 89 Julienne Reilly, Sr* 24:20 6:32 Georgian Court
94 90 Carli Stout, So* 24:22 6:33 Concord
95 91 Ragen Rimkis, Fr* 24:23 6:33 West Chester
96 Holly Urban, Sr* 24:26 6:34 California U.
97 92 Julia McGinley, So* 24:28 6:34 Wheeling Jesuit
98 Melissa Rennekamp, Sr* 24:29 6:35 Philadelphia U.
99 93 Megan Fritchman, Jr* 24:29 6:35 West Chester
100 94 Kanae Amatatsu, So* 24:33 6:36 Fairmont
101 95 Irene Primer, Fr* 24:35 6:36 Mansfield
102 96 Katie Turnbull, So* 24:35 6:36 Slippery Rock
103 97 Nicole Tingler, Jr* 24:40 6:38 Alderson-Broaddus
104 98 Stacey Lewis, Fr* 24:42 6:38 Alderson-Broaddus
105 99 Kim Galvin, Jr* 24:43 6:39 Georgian Court
106 100 Marykate McCaffery, So* 24:46 6:39 Wilmington (Del )
107 101 Hilary McConnell, Fr* 24:46 6:39 Alderson-Broaddus
108 102 Sarah Root, Fr* 24:49 6:40 Felician
109 103 Sarah Pinkowski, Sr* 24:49 6:40 Mansfield
110 104 Adrienne Moretz, So* 24:51 6:41 W V Wesleyan
111 105 Jess Barkley, So* 24:52 6:41 W V Wesleyan
112 106 Hayley Lentz, Sr* 24:54 6:41 Phila. Sciences
113 107 Christa Johnson, Jr* 24:54 6:42 Bloomsburg
114 108 Ryan Kelley, Fr* 24:56 6:42 Mansfield
115 109 Melissa Barraquierrol, Sr* 24:59 6:43 Felician
116 110 Eileen Jemison, Sr* 25:01 6:43 Georgian Court
117 111 Rachel Ostrowski* 25:05 6:44 E Stroudsburg
118 112 April Salinas, Sr* 25:08 6:45 Lock Haven
119 113 Shaina Cohle, So* 25:09 6:45 West Chester
120 114 Sophie Kauffman, Fr* 25:17 6:48 Wilmington (Del )
121 115 Ammy Gutierrez, Fr* 25:18 6:48 Georgian Court
122 116 Lj Slaughter, Fr* 25:21 6:49 Wilmington (Del )
123 117 Jennifer Musumeci, Fr* 25:26 6:50 Georgian Court
124 118 Kate Reinhart, Fr* 25:34 6:52 Clarion
125 119 Sophia Chick, So* 25:37 6:53 Felician
126 120 Megan Williams, Sr* 25:38 6:53 Felician
127 Kara Laufer, Sr* 25:42 6:54 Philadelphia U.
128 121 Brittany Anthony, Fr* 25:46 6:56 Wilmington (Del )
129 122 Emily Derosa, Sr* 25:48 6:56 Wheeling Jesuit
130 123 Alexis Patrick, Fr* 25:54 6:58 Lock Haven
131 124 Amanda Reyher, Jr* 25:59 6:59 Wheeling Jesuit
132 125 Katrina Osterman, So* 25:59 6:59 Concord
133 Carrie Zickefoose, Sr* 25:59 6:59 West Liberty
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 134 126 Britt Taylor, Sr* 26:02 7:00 Nyack
135 127 Jean Dugan, Sr* 26:12 7:03 Phila. Sciences
136 128 Chelsea Hanne, So* 26:41 7:10 Alderson-Broaddus
137 Thesalie Miller, Jr* 26:46 7:12 Goldey-Beacom
138 129 Beth Crawford, So* 26:47 7:12 Phila. Sciences
139 130 Colleen Christian, Fr* 26:49 7:12 Phila. Sciences
140 Kathleen Marino, So* 26:56 7:14 Philadelphia U.
141 131 Sarah Verbyla, So* 27:00 7:15 Phila. Sciences
142 132 Charity Daigle, So* 27:02 7:16 Ohio Valley
143 133 Brittany Sellers, Fr* 27:06 7:17 Ohio Valley
144 134 Kait Minehan, Fr* 27:11 7:18 Felician
145 135 Joy Blanchard, Jr* 27:13 7:19 Nyack
146 Jacqui Nisbett, Fr* 27:22 7:21 Goldey-Beacom
147 136 Latia DeyliI, Jr* 27:27 7:23 Nyack
148 137 Amy Knuth, So* 27:35 7:25 Wheeling Jesuit
149 Jessica Kaszeta, Sr* 27:40 7:26 Goldey-Beacom
150 138 Emily Tilson, Jr* 27:56 7:30 Concord
151 139 Diamond Butler, So* 28:00 7:32 Cheyney
152 140 Allison Dargay, Fr* 28:12 7:35 Phila. Sciences
153 Christine Cantatore, So* 28:17 7:36 Holy Family
154 141 Noelle Juliano, Fr* 28:20 7:37 Alderson-Broaddus
155 142 Rachel Burlington, Fr* 28:51 7:45 Ohio Valley
156 Diana Anderson, Jr* 29:09 7:50 Holy Family
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 157 143 Meghan Shepherd, Sr* 29:45 8:00 Fairmont
158 144 Rachel Brown, Sr* 29:46 8:00 Fairmont
159 145 Tracey Fields, Sr* 29:50 8:01 Fairmont
160 146 Molly Bartha, So* 29:54 8:02 Nyack
161 147 Jenna Facemire, Sr* 30:15 8:08 Fairmont
162 Brittney Murray, Fr* 30:24 8:10 Goldey-Beacom
163 148 Pam Gaines, Sr* 30:27 8:11 Nyack
164 149 Joleen Butterfield, Jr* 30:28 8:11 Nyack
165 150 Ayaka Ito, Jr* 30:35 8:13 Ohio Valley
166 151 Abigail Miller, So* 30:44 8:15 Ohio Valley
167 152 Janet Harris, So* 32:33 8:45 Cheyney
168 153 Rebekah Moore, Fr* 32:41 8:47 Ohio Valley
169 Melissa Orber, So* 32:55 8:51 Holy Family
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 170 154 Brittany Edward, Fr* 33:56 9:07 Concord
171 155 Brittany Gill, Fr* 35:24 9:31 Concord
172 156 Danielle Johnson, Sr* 35:28 9:32 Cheyney
173 157 Isabelle Cayo, So* 35:29 9:32 Cheyney
174 158 Charnelle Taylor, So* 35:36 9:34 Cheyney
175 159 Megan Titus, So* 36:10 9:43 Fairmont
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 176 Christina Cherry, Jr* 39:29 10:37 Holy Family
"*" indicates females
49 finishers among Women 1 & Under
52 finishers among Women 2 - 2
36 finishers among Women 3 - 3
37 finishers among Women 4 & Up
1 male finishers
176 female finishers
177 total finishers