2015 MITS Meet #1 - Aquinas

back to results

Dec. 12, 2015

2015 MITS Meet #1 - Aquinas
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2015 01:28 PM
MITS at Aquinas 12-12-15 - 12/12/2015
12/12/2015
Results

Event 1 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lafave, Arik Unattached 4:32.95 1
2 Zerfas, Matthew Unattached 4:33.12 1
3 Jacobs, Noah Unattached 4:33.69 3
4 Moran, Samuel Unattached 4:38.84 1
5 Tate, Lewis Unattached 4:40.39 1
6 Meindertsma, Micah Unattached 4:45.50 1
7 Vanderkooi, Micah Unattached 4:45.60 2
8 Dennis, Alex Unattached 4:46.16 1
9 Maurer, Nathan Unattached 4:47.63 1
10 Vanpelt, Riley Unattached 4:49.48 1
11 Johnson, Mitch Unattached 4:51.11 2
12 Anewishki, Dones Unattached 4:53.24 2
13 Mesh, Kyle Unattached 4:53.26 1
14 Sharnas, Sam Unattached 4:53.59 2
15 Chamberlain, Kyle Unattached 4:54.76 2
16 Grube, Travis Unattached 4:55.15 2
17 Israels, Ethan Unattached 4:56.44 2
18 Brettschneider, Thomas Unattached 4:58.57 1
19 Roerig, Ezra Unattached 4:58.91 2
20 Kornoelje, Charlie Unattached 4:59.10 2
21 Cadwell, Will Unattached 4:59.46 2
22 Brower, Jarek Unattached 5:00.62 2
23 Werner, Lucas Unattached 5:00.66 1
24 Koopman, Luke Unattached 5:00.93 2
25 Topp, Caleb Unattached 5:02.25 3
26 Rawson, Rylan Unattached 5:03.31 2
27 Carpentier, Chris Unattached 5:04.42 2
28 Davis, Aaron Unattached 5:04.91 2
29 Nelson, Timothy Unattached 5:05.29 2
30 Haan, Brian Unattached 5:05.62 3
31 Dehaan, Kody Unattached 5:08.20 2
32 Lame, Dylan Unattached 5:08.59 2
33 Esch, Tyler Unattached 5:11.68 3
34 Klaassen, Jason Unattached 5:13.93 2
35 Devries, Ben Unattached 5:14.80 3
36 Perry, Isaac Unattached 5:14.97 3
37 Meyer, Casey Unattached 5:15.96 3
38 Vermillion, Tyler Unattached 5:16.57 2
39 Dunham, Joshua Unattached 5:16.81 2
40 Harrell, Alex Unattached 5:16.98 2
41 Stewart, Colin Unattached 5:17.08 3
42 Jones, Will Unattached 5:17.31 2
43 Mudd, Joshua Unattached 5:19.74 2
44 Walits, Liam Unattached 5:19.80 3
45 Klaassen, Nathan Klaasse Unattached 5:21.10 3
46 Melvin, Jacob Unattached 5:21.40 3
47 Cardenas, Yordi Unattached 5:23.19 3
48 Althoff, Bryce Unattached 5:27.62 3
49 Sharnas, Max Unattached 5:27.81 3
50 Grant, Parker Unattached 5:32.37 3
51 Shomali, Julian Unattached 5:32.64 3
52 Piechocki, Mike Unattached 5:32.96 2
53 Smith, Austin Unattached 5:35.36 3
54 Vandervelde, Gray Unattached 5:43.13 3
55 Ellermets, Luke Unattached 5:45.18 3
56 Bickel, Chente Unattached 5:48.14 3
57 Deeren, Wilson Unattached 5:54.70 3
58 Trierweiler, Jacob Unattached 5:56.72 3
59 Hurst, Aydan Unattached 6:00.09 3
60 Austin, Henry Unattached 6:02.37 3
61 Winters, Mason Unattached 7:13.47 3
-- Starks, Malik Unattached DNF 2

Event 2 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gall, Amber Unattached 5:23.02 1
2 Farrell, Maggie Unattached 5:28.64 1
3 Hegenauer, Haley Unattached 5:47.94 1
4 Hansma, Sally Unattached 5:48.44 1
5 Diebel, Allyson Unattached 5:49.38 2
6 Pratt, Emily Unattached 5:50.03 2
7 Myles, Teresa Unattached 5:50.80 1
8 Ebright, Madison Unattached 5:51.36 2
9 Fowler, Kendra Unattached 5:51.54 1
10 Davis, Alexa Unattached 5:51.94 1
11 Hewitt, Victoria Unattached 5:52.22 1
12 Hamilton, Hannah Unattached 5:55.46 1
13 Payne, Sarah Unattached 5:55.85 1
14 Cook, Madison Unattached 5:56.97 2
15 Gohn, Rachel Unattached 5:58.00 1
16 Reeves, Kiersten Unattached 6:00.03 2
17 Keenan, Natalie Unattached 6:02.26 1
18 Smith, Hannah Unattached 6:02.45 2
19 Shrider, Kara Unattached 6:06.72 2
20 Wandell, Chloe Unattached 6:10.66 2
21 Phillips, Mia Unattached 6:21.79 2
22 Schmidt, Sammy Unattached 6:21.81 2
23 Vanlaan, Mikayla Unattached 6:23.21 2
24 Fiorillo, Hannah Unattached 6:32.64 2
25 Vande Pol, Olivia Unattached 6:37.06 2
26 Grover, Madison Unattached 6:38.96 2
27 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 6:39.71 2
28 Bonner, Jessica Unattached 7:15.68 2
29 Hollon-morseau, Kimberly Unattached 7:29.19 2

Event 3 Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bowles, Garrett Unattached 54.26 1
2 Lary, Julious Unattached 54.45 1
3 Fischer, Joshua Unattached 55.07 1
4 Thornhill, Dirk Unattached 55.43 5
5 Richardson, Kai'wan Unattached 55.56 5
6 Shrider, Kyle Unattached 55.90 2
7 Lai, Aaron Unattached 56.10 2
7 Flournoy, James Unattached 56.10 5
9 Kolp, Ryan Unattached 56.16 1
10 Karns, Reece Unattached 56.28 2
11 Koch, Harrison Unattached 56.57 6
12 Barnes, Alec Unattached 56.68 5
13 Kumapayi, Daniel Unattached 57.10 1
14 Jones, Aidan Unattached 57.52 3
15 Loggie, William Unattached 57.80 6
16 Garcia, Max Unattached 57.92 2
17 Mauchmar, Dalton Unattached 58.10 6
18 Ashbaugh, Andrew Unattached 58.78 2
19 Noles, William Unattached 59.48 6
20 Mcguire, Myles Unattached 59.50 5
21 Abernathy, Aqil Unattached 59.69 5
22 Morgan, Jamil Unattached 59.99 3
23 Rosema, Charlie Unattached 1:00.28 2
24 Covert, Connor Unattached 1:00.40 1
25 Dixon, Konrad Unattached 1:01.07 6
26 Dewolf, Noah Unattached 1:02.10 4
27 Brown, Nicholas Unattached 1:02.89 3
28 Jarrett, Alex Unattached 1:05.25 4
29 Toney, Cole Unattached 1:05.41 4
30 Wilson, Slater Unattached 1:06.27 3
31 Trierweiler, Joshua Unattached 1:10.39 4
32 Grant, Landon Unattached 1:14.24 4
33 Lucas, William Unattached 1:19.23 6
34 Douglas V, George Unattached 1:19.72 3

Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Jewel Unattached 59.15 1
2 Abbott, Chloe Unattached 1:00.33 1
3 Blair, Re'anna Unattached 1:00.44 1
4 Bogan, Brooke Unattached 1:00.84 1
5 Newburg, Cassidy Unattached 1:01.64 1
6 Gottardo, Jennie Unattached 1:02.67 2
7 Kroll, Brandi Unattached 1:02.73 1
8 Adams, Donae Unattached 1:03.71 2
9 Repesh, Anna Unattached 1:04.00 2
10 Hutchinson, Katelyn Unattached 1:04.32 3
11 Hutchinson, Kylie Unattached 1:05.66 3
12 Sperry, Hannah Unattached 1:05.95 3
13 Hunt, Lauryn Unattached 1:06.18 2
14 Strange, Ciarra Unattached 1:06.21 2
15 Todd, Hannah Unattached 1:06.57 3
16 Lucas, Taylor Unattached 1:06.93 3
17 Farrell, Drew Unattached 1:09.08 4
18 Hunt, Haleigh Unattached 1:09.35 4
19 Berna, Christina Unattached 1:09.40 4
20 Jenkins, Oivia Unattached 1:09.43 5
21 Cole, Jacinda Unattached 1:09.51 4
22 Greene, Shaniya Unattached 1:09.80 3
23 Nwaneri, Chi-chi Unattached 1:10.60 2
24 Esch, Cassie Unattached 1:18.26 5
25 Vanderwolde, Katelyn Unattached 1:23.05 5

Event 5 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caudy, Noah Unattached 8.43 1
2 Mayhue, Job Unattached 8.55 1
3 Jackson, Christoper Unattached 8.70 1
4 Lamb, Larry Unattached 8.96 1
5 Pacific, Dominic Unattached 9.41 2
6 Stephens, Robert Unattached 9.54 1
7 Neal, Alexander Unattached 9.58 1
8 Oatley, Nathan Unattached 9.64 2
9 Joy, Hunter Unattached 9.76 2
10 Maier, Jake Unattached 10.25 1
11 Lee, Logan Unattached 11.09 2
12 Vandervelde, Gray Unattached 11.97 2
13 White, Jett Unattached 12.11 2

Event 6 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Sierra Unattached 9.48
2 Dowd, Erin Unattached 9.50
3 Stanton, Samantha Unattached 9.85
4 Humpula, Joelle Unattached 10.29
5 Becker, Sarah Unattached 11.70

Event 7 Boys 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Meyers, Khance Unattached 7.10 1
2 Harris, Shane Unattached 7.13 1
3 Hodgson, Donavan Unattached 7.23 5
4 Morgan, Jalen Unattached 7.26 1
5 Avance, Joe Unattached 7.29 1
6 Smith, Simeon Unattached 7.41 4
7 Buckingham, Joshua Unattached 7.42 1
8 Vasquez, Kevin Unattached 7.43 1
9 Amberg, Conner Unattached 7.44 1
10 Flournoy, James Unattached 7.50 4
11 Jackson, Christoper Unattached 7.51 3
12 Holmes, Junias Unattached 7.51 2
13 Tagg, Shane Unattached 7.52 5
14 Gant, Jonte Unattached 7.55 2
15 Riley, Richie Unattached 7.55 5
16 Haines, Cameron Unattached 7.56 1
17 Metcalfe, Damar Unattached 7.56 3
18 Williams, Malik Unattached 7.56 2
19 Stallworth, Noah Unattached 7.60 2
20 Lai, Aaron Unattached 7.61 2
21 Kreter, David Unattached 7.61 5
22 Minier, Tim Unattached 7.66 4
23 Henshaw, Cassidy Unattached 7.69 3
24 Bracey, Stephen Unattached 7.76 2
25 Hodgson, Kristofer Unattached 7.77 5
26 Kubasiak, Chris Unattached 7.85 4
27 Perkins, Najee Unattached 7.95 2
28 Fischer, Joshua Unattached 7.97 4
29 Padilla, Nathan Unattached 7.97 3
30 Bollman, Nick Unattached 7.98 2
31 Snyder, Jordan Unattached 8.00 4
32 Yacovoni, Alex Unattached 8.00 4
33 Holmes, Aaron Unattached 8.02 3
34 Carroll, Nick Unattached 8.09 4
35 Joy, Hunter Unattached 8.10 3
36 Vermillion, Tyler Unattached 8.10 5
37 Starks, Malik Unattached 8.22 3
38 Stanton, Zane Unattached 8.62 5
39 Toney, Cole Unattached 8.96 3

Event 8 Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 7.86 1
2 Abbott, Chloe Unattached 8.17 1
3 Russo, Rose Unattached 8.20 3
4 Dowd, Erin Unattached 8.25 1
5 Miller, Gabrielle Unattached 8.26 2
6 Lenon, Casey Unattached 8.43 2
7 Blair, Re'anna Unattached 8.44 1
8 Todd, Hannah Unattached 8.61 2
9 Love, Meaza Unattached 8.64 2
10 Kroll, Brandi Unattached 8.64 1
11 Gottardo, Jennie Unattached 8.75 1
12 Humpula, Joelle Unattached 8.76 3
13 Hunt, Haleigh Unattached 8.77 1
14 Bansen, Abigail Unattached 8.83 3
15 Stallings, Anderson Unattached 8.98 2
16 Spicer, Jonaya Unattached 9.07 2
17 Ellis, Riley Unattached 9.38 1
18 Becker, Sarah Unattached 9.81 3
19 Lucas, Marquel Unattached 11.02 3

Event 9 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Groendyk, John Unattached 2:01.23 1
2 Lafave, Arik Unattached 2:05.09 1
3 Field, Matthew Unattached 2:06.54 1
4 Trowbridge, Jacob Unattached 2:07.71 1
5 Gaskill, Devonte Unattached 2:11.16 1
6 Hundley, Dakota Unattached 2:11.22 2
7 Thomplinson, Devin Unattached 2:11.33 1
8 Moran, Samuel Unattached 2:11.92 1
9 Johnson, Mitch Unattached 2:12.09 3
10 Meindertsma, Micah Unattached 2:12.16 1
11 Tate, Lewis Unattached 2:12.40 1
12 Jones, Aidan Unattached 2:14.08 2
13 Sulka, Alex Unattached 2:14.32 2
14 Haan, Brian Unattached 2:14.55 2
15 Mesh, Kyle Unattached 2:14.70 2
16 Sharnas, Sam Unattached 2:16.16 2
17 Carpentier, Chris Unattached 2:16.47 3
18 Loggie, William Unattached 2:16.84 2
19 Robitaille, Grant Unattached 2:16.93 2
20 Strout, Seth Unattached 2:16.97 2
21 Rawson, Rylan Unattached 2:17.45 3
22 Hullinger, Caden Unattached 2:17.64 1
23 Lentz, Gilby Unattached 2:18.10 2
24 Cadwell, Will Unattached 2:18.51 2
25 Grube, Travis Unattached 2:19.43 2
26 Israels, Ethan Unattached 2:19.52 2
27 Klaassen, Jason Unattached 2:20.29 2
28 Ashbaugh, Andrew Unattached 2:21.35 3
29 Kolp, Ryan Unattached 2:21.95 2
30 Greenman, Hunter Unattached 2:21.95 1
31 Stewart, Colin Unattached 2:23.60 3
32 Mudd, Joshua Unattached 2:23.81 2
33 Barry, Noah Unattached 2:24.89 3
34 Dunham, Joshua Unattached 2:25.67 2
35 Devries, Ben Unattached 2:25.95 3
36 Koopman, Luke Unattached 2:27.01 3
37 Esch, Tyler Unattached 2:28.11 3
38 Shomali, Julian Unattached 2:29.42 3
39 Harrell, Alex Unattached 2:29.57 2
40 Althoff, Bryce Unattached 2:30.04 3
41 Murphy, Keegan Unattached 2:30.62 1
42 Fitzgerald, Isaac Unattached 2:31.58 3
43 Walits, Liam Unattached 2:32.38 3
44 Smith, Austin Unattached 2:34.15 3
45 Brown, Nicholas Unattached 2:36.66 3
46 Bickel, Chente Unattached 2:37.57 3
47 Jarrett, Alex Unattached 2:38.36 3
48 Deeren, Wilson Unattached 2:47.43 3
49 Hurst, Aydan Unattached 2:51.62 3

Event 10 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gall, Amber Unattached 2:30.17 1
2 Hutchinson, Katelyn Unattached 2:30.49 1
3 Farrell, Maggie Unattached 2:31.02 1
4 Schott, Taylor Unattached 2:33.46 1
5 Hutchinson, Kylie Unattached 2:35.98 1
6 Hegenauer, Haley Unattached 2:38.71 1
7 Fowler, Kendra Unattached 2:39.40 1
8 Davis, Alexa Unattached 2:41.51 1
9 Scott, Catie Unattached 2:41.99 2
10 Cole, Jacinda Unattached 2:43.52 1
11 Smith, Hannah Unattached 2:45.51 1
12 Hewitt, Victoria Unattached 2:45.93 2
13 Shrider, Kara Unattached 2:46.36 2
14 Gohn, Rachel Unattached 2:48.58 1
15 Peterson, Emily Unattached 2:49.82 2
16 Ritchey, Brynn Unattached 2:52.28 2
17 Berna, Christina Unattached 2:52.98 1
18 Phillips, Mia Unattached 3:00.91 2
19 Vande Pol, Olivia Unattached 3:03.82 2

Event 11 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Meyers, Khance Unattached 22.77 1
2 Morgan, Jalen Unattached 23.04 2
3 Buckingham, Joshua Unattached 23.47 2
4 Hodgson, Donavan Unattached 23.60 7
5 Harris, Shane Unattached 23.67 1
6 Amberg, Conner Unattached 23.96 1
7 Richardson, Kai'wan Unattached 24.04 7
8 Koch, Harrison Unattached 24.16 8
9 Avance, Joe Unattached 24.39 1
10 Williams, Malik Unattached 24.40 2
11 Vasquez, Kevin Unattached 24.43 1
12 Jackson, Christoper Unattached 24.43 11
13 Bowles, Garrett Unattached 24.54 1
14 Haines, Cameron Unattached 24.58 3
15 Kreter, David Unattached 24.60 4
16 Kumapayi, Daniel Unattached 24.65 2
17 Riley, Richie Unattached 24.83 7
18 Holmes, Junias Unattached 24.88 2
19 Metcalfe, Damar Unattached 24.94 3
20 Lai, Aaron Unattached 24.97 3
20 Mayhue, Job Unattached 24.97 2
22 Dixon, Konrad Unattached 24.98 9
23 Mcguire, Myles Unattached 25.07 8
24 Lamb, Larry Unattached 25.08 4
25 Smith, Simeon Unattached 25.11 3
26 Stallworth, Noah Unattached 25.11 3
27 Noles, William Unattached 25.12 7
28 Thornhill, Dirk Unattached 25.12 8
29 Fischer, Joshua Unattached 25.17 4
30 Karns, Reece Unattached 25.18 4
31 Mauchmar, Dalton Unattached 25.25 5
32 Flournoy, James Unattached 25.29 7
33 Tagg, Shane Unattached 25.33 4
34 Garcia, Max Unattached 25.57 4
35 Abernathy, Aqil Unattached 25.58 8
36 Minier, Tim Unattached 25.61 5
37 Hodgson, Kristofer Unattached 25.61 7
38 Barnes, Alec Unattached 25.69 8
39 Carroll, Nick Unattached 25.75 5
40 Vermillion, Tyler Unattached 25.91 10
41 Holmes, Aaron Unattached 25.99 3
42 Kubasiak, Chris Unattached 26.08 5
43 Stephens, Robert Unattached 26.08 5
44 Mitchell, Nolan Unattached 26.38 6
45 Yacovoni, Alex Unattached 26.55 6
46 Snyder, Jordan Unattached 26.57 6
47 Perry, Isaac Unattached 26.62 10
48 Joy, Hunter Unattached 26.71 11
49 Padilla, Nathan Unattached 26.97 6
50 Morgan, Jamil Unattached 27.13 5
51 Starks, Malik Unattached 27.20 6
52 Neal, Alexander Unattached 27.44 8
53 Stanton, Zane Unattached 27.61 10
54 Lee, Logan Unattached 28.44 9
55 Grant, Parker Unattached 28.53 10
56 Meyer, Casey Unattached 29.49 10
57 Toney, Cole Unattached 29.64 6
58 Winters, Mason Unattached 31.31 9
59 Jones, Will Unattached 31.46 10
60 Grant, Landon Unattached 32.75 9
61 Lucas, William Unattached 32.85 9
62 Douglas V, George Unattached 33.70 9

Event 12 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 25.48 1
2 Davis, Jewel Unattached 25.54 1
3 Abbott, Chloe Unattached 26.24 1
4 Bogan, Brooke Unattached 26.50 2
5 Dowd, Erin Unattached 26.82 1
6 Newburg, Cassidy Unattached 27.02 1
7 Strange, Ciarra Unattached 27.32 2
8 Adams, Donae Unattached 27.62 2
9 Kroll, Brandi Unattached 28.06 1
10 Hunt, Lauryn Unattached 28.10 2
11 Lenon, Casey Unattached 28.14 2
12 King, Sierra Unattached 28.32 4
13 Nwaneri, Chi-chi Unattached 28.39 4
14 Russo, Rose Unattached 28.45 2
15 Repesh, Anna Unattached 28.85 4
16 Jenkins, Oivia Unattached 28.87 3
17 Todd, Hannah Unattached 28.98 5
18 Stanton, Samantha Unattached 29.35 4
19 Lucas, Taylor Unattached 29.45 3
20 Bansen, Abigail Unattached 29.58 4
21 Hunt, Haleigh Unattached 30.02 3
22 Farrell, Drew Unattached 30.06 4
23 Humpula, Joelle Unattached 30.08 5
24 Greene, Shaniya Unattached 30.33 3
25 Stallings, Anderson Unattached 31.33 3
26 Hamilton, Hannah Unattached 32.07 3
27 Smith, Hannah Unattached 32.42 5

Event 15 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 18-00.00
2 Lucas, Taylor Unattached 15-05.00
3 Bansen, Abigail Unattached 15-03.00
4 Miller, Gabrielle Unattached 15-02.00
5 Repesh, Anna Unattached 14-10.00
6 Hamilton, Hannah Unattached 13-01.00
7 Berg, Anna Unattached 12-06.00
-- Ellis, Riley Unattached ND

Event 16 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Avance, Joe Unattached 21-03.00
2 Henshaw, Cassidy Unattached 20-08.00
3 Mckeown, Nathan Unattached 20-02.00
4 Gant, Jonte Unattached 20-01.00
5 Kumapayi, Daniel Unattached 19-11.00
6 Shrider, Kyle Unattached 19-09.00
7 Resseguie, Taurean Unattached 19-01.00
8 Bracey, Stephen Unattached 18-09.00
9 Williams, Malik Unattached 18-01.00
9 Chard, Drew Unattached 18-01.00
11 Haines, Cameron Unattached J18-01.00
12 Metcalfe, Damar Unattached J18-01.00
13 Dourra, Hussein Unattached 17-11.00
14 Tagg, Shane Unattached 16-10.00
15 Carroll, Nick Unattached 16-09.00
16 Covert, Connor Unattached 16-04.00
-- Vasquez, Kevin Unattached ND

Event 17 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Westers, Emily Unattached 5-01.00
2 Stanton, Samantha Unattached 4-10.00
3 Hayes, Hannah Unattached 4-08.00
4 Scott, Catie Unattached 4-06.00

Event 18 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mckeown, Nathan Unattached 6-04.00
2 Williams, Malik Unattached 6-00.00
3 Resseguie, Taurean Unattached J6-00.00
4 Dourra, Hussein Unattached J6-00.00
5 Henshaw, Cassidy Unattached 5-08.00
6 Perkins, Najee Unattached J5-08.00
7 Gant, Jonte Unattached 5-06.00
8 Goodson, Abijah Unattached J5-06.00

Event 19 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 German, Alyssa Unattached 8-00.00
2 Kane, Olivia Unattached J8-00.00
3 Sipes, Paisley Unattached J8-00.00
-- Kangas, Mikala Unattached NH

Event 20 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fasbender, Nathanial Unattached 14-09.00
2 Maier, Jake Unattached 12-00.00
3 Bont, Remington Unattached 11-00.00
3 Sawade, Brandon Unattached 11-00.00
5 Streelman, Brenden Unattached J11-00.00
6 Hotary, Evan Unattached 10-00.00
7 Stanton, Zane Unattached J10-00.00
8 Lamb, Larry Unattached J10-00.00
8 Goodson, Abijah Unattached J10-00.00
-- White, Jett Unattached NH

Event 21 Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meier, Emily Unattached 44-00.25
2 Medendorp, Sara Unattached 33-05.00

Event 23 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meier, Emily Unattached 41-05.50
2 Albaugh, Lillian Unattached 37-00.00
3 Mcneal, Tam'mea Unattached 32-06.00
4 Medendorp, Sara Unattached 32-00.50
5 Glowe, Erika Unattached 31-06.50
6 White, Kaci Unattached 29-02.50
7 Travis, Lauren Unattached 28-06.50
8 Lee, Cassie Unattached 26-05.00
9 Lucas, Marquel Unattached 21-05.50

Event 24 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmitt, Jannik Unattached 49-00.50
2 Nations, Max Unattached 46-03.00
3 Covert, Connor Unattached 42-05.50
4 Cardona, Xavier Unattached 40-01.00
5 Echeverria, Jason Unattached 39-00.50
6 Forche, Andrew Unattached 34-03.50
7 Nivison, Noah Unattached 33-11.00
8 Richardson, Josh Unattached 22-10.50
-- Meredith, Deangelo Unattached ND