2015 Fenton Jingle Jog

back to results

Dec. 5, 2015

2015 Fenton Jingle Jog
Fenton, Mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Fenton Jingle Jog
Age Group Results
December 05, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

5K Run
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Rynearson Fenton MI 26 3 21:22 6:52/M

Female Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Martin Freeland MI 56 19 25:33 8:13/M

Female 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bossenberger Fenton MI 13 23 25:49 8:18/M
2 Carson Borg Fenton MI 13 32 27:52 8:58/M
3 Cassie North Fenton MI 13 43 29:56 9:37/M
4 Sanibey Stack Fenton MI 8 92 48:35 15:37/M

Female 14 to 18

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Polzin Fenton MI 14 33 27:53 8:58/M
2 Hannah Hellebuyck Linden MI 14 45 30:04 9:40/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Mulholland Goodrich MI 20 35 28:24 9:08/M
2 Katie Young South Lyon MI 21 67 34:14 11:00/M
3 Rachel Wathen Linden MI 24 85 39:57 12:51/M
4 Katie Kreil Linden MI 19 88 41:40 13:24/M
5 Brianna Kreil Linden MI 19 89 41:41 13:24/M
6 Courtney Heidger Linden MI 24 91 41:47 13:26/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Keyanduy Fenton MI 25 15 24:06 7:45/M
2 Anna Tansey Fenton MI 26 28 27:23 8:48/M
3 Heather Bennett Fenton MI 28 53 30:32 9:49/M
4 Kimberly Shelton Davisburg MI 26 68 34:14 11:00/M
5 Ashley Hall Linden MI 25 97 56:50 18:16/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Wax Linden MI 30 29 27:29 8:50/M
2 Stacy Henry Pleasant Ridge MI 33 47 30:07 9:41/M
3 Rachel Conant Linden MI 33 57 31:14 10:03/M
4 Kristen Shepherd Fenton MI 34 63 32:21 10:24/M
5 Jamie Rodriguez Fenton MI 34 72 35:06 11:17/M
6 Jenelle Carlson Mount Clemens MI 32 78 36:47 11:50/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Dean Fenton MI 37 7 22:18 7:10/M
2 Krista Walker Davisburg MI 35 8 22:29 7:14/M
3 Sarah Perry Fenton MI 38 26 26:49 8:37/M
4 Melissa Bard Grand Blanc MI 36 39 29:04 9:21/M
5 Charity Thompson Fenton MI 35 41 29:25 9:28/M
6 Daniella Gilmour Fenton MI 36 50 30:20 9:45/M
7 Jennifer Christopher Fenton MI 39 55 31:01 9:58/M
8 Kelly Holmes Fenton MI 38 62 32:19 10:23/M
9 Desiree Metcalfe Fenton MI 36 65 32:41 10:31/M
10 Kimberly Morris Fenton MI 38 75 35:24 11:23/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deanee Mauser Oxford MI 44 22 25:44 8:16/M
2 Deonne Lindsey Lansing MI 40 30 27:36 8:52/M
3 Anna Troppens Fenton MI 41 37 28:31 9:10/M
4 Lynn North Fenton MI 44 48 30:11 9:42/M
5 Michelle Hellebuyck Linden MI 41 51 30:21 9:46/M
6 Jennifer Pretzel Fenton MI 43 54 30:54 9:56/M
7 Lori Yegge Hartland MI 43 70 35:03 11:16/M
8 Bethany Dumanois Linden MI 44 73 35:06 11:17/M
9 Nicole Campbell Fenton MI 41 74 35:24 11:23/M
10 Erin Busby Fenton MI 42 82 38:44 12:27/M
11 Rebecca Stack Fenton MI 43 93 48:37 15:38/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc MI 48 25 26:28 8:31/M
2 Shana Morris Fenton MI 48 42 29:47 9:35/M
3 Jackie Bossenberger Fenton MI 45 59 31:39 10:11/M
4 Stephanie Lorey Linden MI 48 60 31:51 10:14/M
5 Jennie Griffith Auburn Hills MI 46 61 31:51 10:14/M
6 Kathy Mulholland Goodrich MI 47 71 35:04 11:17/M
7 Kristin Hayes Flushing MI 45 86 40:15 12:57/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Margaret O'Riley Fenton MI 53 34 28:05 9:02/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hansen Fenton MI 57 58 31:36 10:10/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Hutto Fenton MI 62 69 34:58 11:15/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Frasier Grand Blanc MI 70 77 36:28 11:44/M

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Lambe Grand Blanc MI 76 94 51:34 16:35/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Ketchmark Davison MI 53 1 19:28 6:16/M

Male Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Lindsey Lansing MI 40 4 21:27 6:54/M

Male 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nolan Alvord Fenton MI 10 20 25:42 8:16/M
2 Garrett Clark Linden MI 09 21 25:42 8:16/M
3 Brody Stack Fenton MI 12 44 30:04 9:40/M
4 Unknown Partic. 853 49 30:18 9:45/M
5 Unknown Partic. 854 95 56:28 18:09/M

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle McColm Davisburg MI 20 24 25:56 8:20/M
2 John Brackney Linden MI 19 87 41:38 13:23/M
3 Chris Hunt Linden MI 24 90 41:47 13:26/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Tansey Fenton MI 28 27 27:23 8:48/M
2 Dj Stull Linden MI 25 96 56:49 18:16/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 31 2 19:35 6:18/M
2 Mike Gilmour Fenton MI 33 11 23:25 7:32/M
3 Joe Armstead Grand Blanc MI 33 52 30:32 9:49/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Walker Davisburg MI 35 9 23:17 7:29/M
2 Aaron Creguer Sr Fenton MI 36 14 23:57 7:42/M
3 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MI 39 38 28:55 9:18/M
4 Kenneth R. Sturgis Fenton MI 37 76 35:50 11:31/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Skaggs Grand Blanc MI 44 10 23:23 7:31/M
2 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 40 17 24:57 8:01/M
3 Michael Sleeman Fenton MI 43 18 25:26 8:11/M
4 John Wenzel Fenton MI 40 64 32:35 10:29/M
5 Jeff Martell Linden MI 42 84 39:57 12:51/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Webb Linden MI 46 12 23:26 7:32/M
2 Everett Centerwall Flint MI 48 31 27:44 8:55/M
3 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 45 40 29:10 9:23/M
4 Steve Lorey Linden MI 48 46 30:06 9:41/M
5 Todo Healy Rochester MI 46 79 36:49 11:50/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Barr Canton MI 50 5 21:30 6:55/M
2 Bill Cryderman Fenton MI 51 83 39:32 12:43/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lennie Breusseau Byron MI 58 6 22:13 7:09/M
2 Ron Nachtigal Linden MI 55 13 23:44 7:38/M
3 Dan Skinner Linden MI 56 16 24:51 7:59/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 63 36 28:26 9:09/M
2 Bob Jones Mio MI 62 56 31:04 9:59/M
3 John Baron Fenton MI 64 66 33:34 10:48/M
4 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 62 81 37:35 12:05/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leonard Block Bay City MI 73 80 37:16 11:59/M

5K Walk
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Williams Caro MI 30 2 37:22 12:01/M

Female Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Binns Linden MI 57 3 39:59 12:51/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Haefner Fenton MI 20 10 45:35 14:39/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Gulick Fenton MI 31 6 40:42 13:05/M
2 Lara Stell Holly MI 33 16 56:39 18:13/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Skampf Linden MI 41 14 51:16 16:29/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelly Berlin Fenton MI 47 12 46:39 15:00/M
2 Catherine Haefner Fenton MI 46 15 51:34 16:35/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Callard Fenton MI 54 7 45:31 14:38/M
2 Julie Wright Grand Blanc MI 54 11 46:01 14:48/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Tomlinson Flint MI 57 4 40:18 12:57/M
2 Karen Dice Fenton MI 55 5 40:30 13:01/M
3 Arlene Keen Swartz Creek MI 55 13 51:01 16:24/M
4 Holli Poyner Holly MI 59 18 56:40 18:13/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maureen Stell Holly MI 64 17 56:40 18:13/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 76 1 33:47 10:52/M

Male Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Callard Fenton MI 56 8 45:32 14:38/M

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roy Spanberger Byron MI 75 9 45:35 14:39/M

Fenton, Mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.