2015 MHSAA LP Girls D1 Cross Country State Finals

back to results

Nov. 7, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Girls D1 Cross Country State Finals
Michigan International Speedway
Brooklyn, MI


MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7, 2015

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 1052 Madison Troy Grandville 10 T 17:28.2
2 1146 Jessi Larson Saline 10 T 17:30.9
3 1031 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 12 T 17:31.7
4 1154 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 10 T 17:41.2
5 1218 Emma Wilson Romeo 12 I 17:41.9
6 1219 Grace Cutler Royal Oak 11 I 17:45.2
7 1067 Mallory Barrett Highland-Milford 11 T 17:47.3
8 1095 Lexa Barrott Northville 12 T 18:00.6
9 1212 Rachel Bonner Port Huron 12 I 18:03.2
10 1070 Victoria Heiligenthal Highland-Milford 9 T 18:04.9
11 1006 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 11 T 18:06.3
12 1026 Abby Inch Farmington 9 T 18:13.5
13 993 Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 18:19.7
14 1206 Karenna Duffey Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 I 18:20.1
15 1170 Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott 9 T 18:21.1
16 1007 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 10 T 18:21.6
17 1042 Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven 9 T 18:21.7
18 1009 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 18:21.9
19 1005 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 18:23.0
20 1114 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 12 T 18:23.2
21 1087 Emily Wall Midland Dow 11 T 18:24.5
22 1203 Natalie Douglas Livonia Franklin 12 I 18:27.6
23 1065 Anna Piccione Grosse Pointe South 12 T 18:28.3
24 1233 Olivia Clymer White Lake Lakeland 10 I 18:28.8
25 1222 Samantha Hanson Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 I 18:30.4
26 995 Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 18:31.7
27 1115 Peyton Witt Portage Northern 9 T 18:32.0
28 1012 Kirsten McGahan Brighton 12 T 18:32.1
29 1015 Miranda Reynolds Brighton 11 T 18:32.3
30 1016 Jenna Sica Brighton 12 T 18:34.3
31 1234 Madeline Rehm White Lake Lakeland 9 I 18:36.3
32 1125 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 10 T 18:36.3
33 1023 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 12 T 18:39.9
34 1144 Hannah Cummings Saline 12 T 18:41.6
35 1106 Courtney Jarema Pinckney 9 T 18:41.9
36 1168 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 10 T 18:42.2
37 1230 Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 11 I 18:42.5
38 1188 Stephanie Vanis East Lansing 12 I 18:42.7
39 1226 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 12 I 18:42.8
40 1099 Emma Herrmann Northville 12 T 18:43.2
41 1197 Rihana Pellow Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 9 I 18:45.4
42 991 Sydney Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 18:46.3
43 1013 Lauren Parrell Brighton 10 T 18:49.5
44 1098 Hailey Harris Northville 12 T 18:50.0
45 1085 Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow 9 T 18:50.4
46 1134 Rachel Kempf Saginaw Heritage 10 T 18:52.7
47 1097 Olivia Harp Northville 9 T 18:52.8
48 1148 Regan Smith Saline 12 T 18:52.9
49 1126 Larissa Medich Rockford 12 T 18:53.1
50 1069 Gabrielle Byndas Highland-Milford 12 T 18:53.2
51 1014 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 10 T 18:54.1
52 1049 Madison Malon Grandville 9 T 18:54.4
53 1008 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 10 T 18:54.6
54 1183 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 11 I 18:55.0
55 1062 Abby Hurst Grosse Pointe South 10 T 18:55.7
56 1199 Mady VanWieren Holland West Ottawa 9 I 18:55.8
57 1150 Gillian Walter Saline 12 T 18:57.2
58 1167 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 11 T 18:58.3
59 1117 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 11 T 18:58.9
60 1191 Jessi Lindstrom Flushing 11 I 18:59.4
61 1157 Brooke Truszkowski Traverse City Central 11 T 18:59.6
62 1073 Paige Saiz Highland-Milford 9 T 19:01.2
63 1232 Kyla Christopher-Moody West Bloomfield 9 I 19:02.5
64 1100 Emma Smith Northville 11 T 19:02.6
65 1209 Maryssa Depies Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 11 I 19:04.0
66 1201 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 10 I 19:04.2
67 1004 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 10 T 19:05.2
68 1213 Ashley Defrain Port Huron Northern 10 I 19:06.1
69 1019 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 9 T 19:06.9
70 1169 Kate Petsch Waterford Mott 10 T 19:07.4
71 1223 Allison Shannon Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 I 19:08.0
72 1217 Megan Greb Romeo 12 I 19:08.6
73 1068 Nicole Grindling Highland-Milford 10 T 19:08.7
74 1196 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 11 I 19:09.1
75 1210 Whitney Reid North Farmington 9 I 19:09.2
76 1078 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 9 T 19:09.4
77 1152 Chloe Beyer Traverse City Central 10 T 19:09.5
78 1179 Callie Hastie Ann Arbor Huron 9 I 19:10.4
79 1075 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 12 T 19:11.1
80 1220 Katherine Forsyth Royal Oak 10 I 19:11.8
81 1128 Ericka Vander Lende Rockford 9 T 19:13.1
82 1194 Samantha Tran GR Forest Hills Northern 9 I 19:18.7
83 1190 Paige Deitering Flushing 10 I 19:18.8
84 1192 Korey Szymaniak Garden City 12 I 19:19.9
85 1228 Kennadi Rankin Utica Eisenhower 10 I 19:23.0
86 1089 Elisabeth LaPrad Monroe 10 T 19:24.4
87 1037 Ally Stapleton GR Forest Hills Central 12 T 19:24.9
88 1058 Lauren Sickmiller Grosse Pointe North 10 T 19:25.2
89 1143 Madalyn Simko Salem 10 T 19:26.2
90 1107 Erika Rapp Pinckney 9 T 19:26.3
91 1164 Megan Worrel Troy 10 T 19:26.8
92 1102 Noelle Adriaens Pinckney 9 T 19:28.2
93 1193 Katya Bohatch GR Forest Hills Northern 12 I 19:28.3
94 1116 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 10 T 19:29.1
95 1120 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 11 T 19:29.6
96 1211 Scout Crowell Ortonville Brandon 12 I 19:29.8
97 1180 Maggie Farrell Battle Creek Lakeview 11 I 19:29.9
98 1066 Reanna Raymond Grosse Pointe South 11 T 19:32.3
99 1071 Emilie Kennedy Highland-Milford 10 T 19:32.9
100 998 Laura Estrada Bay City Western 12 T 19:33.1
101 1113 Rebekah Reisterer Portage Northern 9 T 19:33.3
102 1011 Sam Fusik Brighton 11 T 19:33.4
103 1142 Erin McCann Salem 11 T 19:33.6
104 1010 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 9 T 19:34.1
105 1200 Lauren Hackett Holly 10 I 19:35.0
106 1216 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 11 I 19:35.1
107 1178 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 T 19:35.4
108 1001 Sydney Nesbitt Bay City Western 9 T 19:35.7
109 1159 Camille Loken Troy 10 T 19:35.8
110 1195 Caitlin Rose Grand Blanc 9 I 19:36.1
111 1227 Brittney Hall Utica 12 I 19:36.5
112 1129 Molly Weir Rockford 11 T 19:36.7
113 1205 Kayla Dobies Macomb Dakota 12 I 19:37.3
114 1165 Morgan Fuerst Waterford Mott 12 T 19:37.6
115 1104 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 11 T 19:37.7
116 1149 Holly Treber Saline 12 T 19:38.2
117 1186 Danielle Waidley Dexter 10 I 19:39.1
118 1208 Whitney Taylor Mt. Pleasant 11 I 19:39.7
119 1181 Claire Kendell Berkley 11 I 19:39.7
120 1044 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 11 T 19:39.7
121 1021 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 9 T 19:39.9
122 1041 Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven 9 T 19:40.4
123 1140 Madison Justice Salem 10 T 19:41.1
124 1018 Hailey Catania Clarkston 10 T 19:41.4
125 1118 Jenna John Rochester Adams 11 T 19:41.6
126 1133 Chloe Fry Saginaw Heritage 9 T 19:41.9
127 1177 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 T 19:41.9
128 1093 KC Thornton Monroe 9 T 19:42.3
129 1034 Susannah Bennett GR Forest Hills Central 9 T 19:42.4
130 1072 Regan Lobodzinski Highland-Milford 10 T 19:42.6
131 1108 Catherine Stone Pinckney 11 T 19:42.6
132 1130 Lynsey Amthor Saginaw Heritage 10 T 19:42.6
133 1121 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 11 T 19:42.9
134 1138 Kayla Hughes Salem 12 T 19:43.2
135 1155 Kelly Peregrine Traverse City Central 12 T 19:43.2
136 1214 Aubrey Hemstreet Portage Central 12 I 19:43.2
137 1137 Sierra Bowden Salem 12 T 19:43.7
138 1122 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 10 T 19:44.0
139 1124 Caleigh Dunn Rockford 10 T 19:44.5
140 1017 Bella VanBuren Brighton 10 T 19:44.7
141 1096 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 11 T 19:44.8
142 1162 Katie Scoles Troy 9 T 19:44.9
143 1080 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 12 T 19:45.5
144 1032 Katie Allen GR Forest Hills Central 11 T 19:46.4
145 1153 Grace Failor Traverse City Central 11 T 19:47.5
146 1184 Emma Woltjer Caledonia 9 I 19:48.2
147 994 Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 19:48.3
148 1022 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 10 T 19:48.5
149 1139 Hannah Jeffress Salem 10 T 19:48.7
150 1187 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 11 I 19:49.0
151 1038 Catherine Stapleton GR Forest Hills Central 12 T 19:50.2
152 1215 Chelsea Whelham Portage Central 11 I 19:50.7
153 1063 Katie Kuhr Grosse Pointe South 11 T 19:51.4
154 1101 Rachel Zimmer Northville 10 T 19:52.0
155 997 Rebecca Estep Bay City Western 12 T 19:52.9
156 1083 Beth Hoffman Midland Dow 12 T 19:53.9
157 1110 Emily Hamlin Portage Northern 11 T 19:54.3
158 1207 Haylee Geisthardt Mt. Pleasant 10 I 19:54.4
159 1043 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 12 T 19:55.3
160 1161 Meghan Monaghan Troy 10 T 19:55.4
161 1024 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 12 T 19:56.0
162 1141 Gabrielle Mancini Salem 9 T 19:56.5
163 1020 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 9 T 19:56.6
164 1039 Audrey Boersen Grand Haven 12 T 19:57.8
165 1145 Danielle Fillmore Saline 12 T 20:01.2
166 1204 Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin 9 I 20:01.3
167 1151 Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 12 T 20:02.0
168 1182 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 10 I 20:03.8
169 1198 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 11 I 20:05.8
170 1175 Alyssa Harlow Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 T 20:07.3
171 1047 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 10 T 20:10.5
172 1176 Julia Kanack Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 T 20:11.4
173 1119 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 11 T 20:11.9
174 1147 Alexa Reyst Saline 12 T 20:12.9
175 1103 Mackenzie Carano Pinckney 11 T 20:13.4
176 1105 Abby Hackett Pinckney 12 T 20:14.8
177 1123 Morgan Benoit Rockford 12 T 20:15.1
178 1051 Audrey Royer Grandville 10 T 20:16.1
179 1225 Alli Smith Temperance Bedford 9 I 20:16.3
180 1028 Morgan Merlino Farmington 12 T 20:17.6
181 1046 Jenna Brewer Grandville 9 T 20:17.6
182 1076 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 11 T 20:18.8
183 1061 Abbey Guevara Grosse Pointe South 9 T 20:19.2
184 1156 Courtney Stewart Traverse City Central 12 T 20:19.3
185 1171 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 12 T 20:19.7
186 996 Emily Rennich Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 T 20:20.6
187 1081 Ashley Arons Midland Dow 9 T 20:23.4
188 1048 Sophie Kaminski Grandville 10 T 20:23.5
189 1030 Megan Rasak Farmington 10 T 20:24.7
190 1082 Alexis Batha Midland Dow 10 T 20:24.7
191 1221 Lauren Buckner Southgate Anderson 10 I 20:24.8
192 1025 Hannah Ho Farmington 10 T 20:27.4
193 1127 Laine Switzer Rockford 12 T 20:28.2
194 1189 Cami Tiemann Fenton 9 I 20:28.4
195 1053 Sydney Benson Grosse Pointe North 12 T 20:28.5
196 1224 Darbey Johnson Swartz Creek 9 I 20:28.9
197 990 Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 T 20:30.3
198 1064 Kamryn Leonard Grosse Pointe South 11 T 20:30.4
199 1173 Melanie Farley Wyandotte Roosevelt 11 T 20:31.7
200 1055 Michaela Cosgrove Grosse Pointe North 9 T 20:32.0
201 1185 Jana Hossein Dearborn Heights Crestwood 10 I 20:33.6
202 1174 Gabby Feltz Wyandotte Roosevelt 9 T 20:34.1
203 1036 Courtney McAlindon GR Forest Hills Central 9 T 20:35.0
204 992 Carrie Duerksen Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 20:35.9
205 1000 Grace Kendziorski Bay City Western 10 T 20:39.2
206 1094 Sidney Towalski Monroe 12 T 20:43.1
207 1090 Natalie Maas Monroe 12 T 20:43.7
208 1045 Andrea Strainer Grand Haven 11 T 20:44.3
209 1060 Natasha Boelstler Grosse Pointe South 12 T 20:45.6
210 1002 Alyssa Zettle Bay City Western 11 T 20:45.8
211 1033 Cecelia Batterbee GR Forest Hills Central 12 T 20:46.6
212 1166 Mikayla Gean Waterford Mott 12 T 20:47.8
213 1111 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 11 T 20:48.6
214 1079 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 9 T 20:49.1
215 1092 Allison Rathbun Monroe 10 T 20:49.6
216 1163 Emily Stabinsky Troy 9 T 20:55.5
217 1050 Isabella Moayer Grandville 10 T 20:56.8
218 1040 Kelsie Bovee Grand Haven 9 T 20:59.9
219 1172 Anna Cole Wyandotte Roosevelt 9 T 21:00.3
220 1231 Shelby Knoll Warren Mott 12 I 21:01.2
221 1084 Maija Rettelle Midland Dow 10 T 21:02.9
222 1074 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 9 T 21:04.7
223 1091 Lydia Malik Monroe 10 T 21:06.7
224 1131 Amanda Aquinaga Saginaw Heritage 11 T 21:08.3
225 1057 Julia McLellan Grosse Pointe North 9 T 21:10.9
226 1077 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 12 T 21:16.3
227 1003 Jenna Zettle Bay City Western 9 T 21:16.5
228 1132 Ashleigh Bicknell Saginaw Heritage 12 T 21:17.5
229 1109 Alena Gleason Portage Northern 10 T 21:20.2
230 999 Molly Hecox Bay City Western 11 T 21:21.6
231 1054 Katelyn Carney Grosse Pointe North 12 T 21:32.2
232 1136 Emily Stewart Saginaw Heritage 10 T 21:35.9
233 1112 Sophie Morin Portage Northern 12 T 21:44.3
234 1135 Kasey Klaczkiewicz Saginaw Heritage 10 T 21:48.7
235 1059 Kate Wozniak Grosse Pointe North 10 T 21:50.4
236 1027 Courtney Knoerl Farmington 11 T 22:00.9
237 1086 Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow 9 T 22:02.5
238 1088 Autumn Green Monroe 11 T 22:05.0
239 1056 Erinne Lobienski Grosse Pointe North 11 T 22:07.5
240 1160 Riley McAvoy Troy 12 T 22:30.2
241 1158 Allison Feng Troy 11 T 22:31.7
242 1029 Hannah Pierce Farmington 12 T 23:39.4

*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************




MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7, 2015

TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - GIRLS



1. 90 Birmingham Seaholm (18:25.5 92:07.4 0:48.3)
===================================================
1 8 Audrey Ladd 11 18:06.3
2 12 Rachel McCardell 10 18:21.6
3 14 Mary Sanders 12 18:21.9
4 15 Patty Girardot 12 18:23.0
5 41 Emily Rooney 10 18:54.6
6 ( 49) Kati Beckeman 10 19:05.2
7 ( 72) Lily Tripp 9 19:34.1

2. 136 Brighton (18:40.5 93:22.3 0:22.0)
===================================================
1 21 Kirsten McGahan 12 18:32.1
2 22 Miranda Reynolds 11 18:32.3
3 23 Jenna Sica 12 18:34.3
4 31 Lauren Parrell 10 18:49.5
5 39 Lexi Reynolds 10 18:54.1
6 ( 70) Sam Fusik 11 19:33.4
7 ( 99) Bella VanBuren 10 19:44.7

3. 149 Highland-Milford (18:35.1 92:55.3 1:21.4)
===================================================
1 5 Mallory Barrett 11 17:47.3
2 7 Victoria Heiligenthal 9 18:04.9
3 38 Gabrielle Byndas 12 18:53.2
4 47 Paige Saiz 9 19:01.2
5 52 Nicole Grindling 10 19:08.7
6 ( 67) Emilie Kennedy 10 19:32.9
7 ( 90) Regan Lobodzinski 10 19:42.6

4. 150 Northville (18:41.9 93:29.2 1:02.0)
===================================================
1 6 Lexa Barrott 12 18:00.6
2 29 Emma Herrmann 12 18:43.2
3 32 Hailey Harris 12 18:50.0
4 35 Olivia Harp 9 18:52.8
5 48 Emma Smith 11 19:02.6
6 (100) Cayla Eckenroth 11 19:44.8
7 (110) Rachel Zimmer 10 19:52.0

5. 186 Saline (18:44.2 93:40.8 2:07.3)
===================================================
1 2 Jessi Larson 10 17:30.9
2 26 Hannah Cummings 12 18:41.6
3 36 Regan Smith 12 18:52.9
4 43 Gillian Walter 12 18:57.2
5 79 Holly Treber 12 19:38.2
6 (120) Danielle Fillmore 12 20:01.2
7 (126) Alexa Reyst 12 20:12.9

6. 211 Waterford Mott (18:57.4 94:46.6 1:16.5)
===================================================
1 11 Rylee Robinson 9 18:21.1
2 28 Katie Osika 10 18:42.2
3 44 Alexis Munley 11 18:58.3
4 51 Kate Petsch 10 19:07.4
5 77 Morgan Fuerst 12 19:37.6
6 (136) Victoria Stachowski 12 20:19.7
7 (159) Mikayla Gean 12 20:47.8

7. 291 Rockford (19:12.8 96:03.7 1:08.2)
===================================================
1 24 Camryn Gabriel 10 18:36.3
2 37 Larissa Medich 12 18:53.1
3 56 Ericka Vander Lende 9 19:13.1
4 76 Molly Weir 11 19:36.7
5 98 Caleigh Dunn 10 19:44.5
6 (129) Morgan Benoit 12 20:15.1
7 (143) Laine Switzer 12 20:28.2

8. 301 Ann Arbor Pioneer (19:09.4 95:46.6 2:00.9)
===================================================
1 10 Anne Forsyth 10 18:19.7
2 19 Jacalyn Overdier 11 18:31.7
3 30 Sydney Dawes 11 18:46.3
4 105 Elizabeth Kos 10 19:48.3
5 137 Emily Rennich 9 20:20.6
6 (145) Mallory Dawes 9 20:30.3
7 (151) Carrie Duerksen 11 20:35.9

9. 303 Traverse City Central (19:04.2 95:21.0 2:06.3)
===================================================
1 4 Sielle Kearney 10 17:41.2
2 46 Brooke Truszkowski 11 18:59.6
3 54 Chloe Beyer 10 19:09.5
4 95 Kelly Peregrine 12 19:43.2
5 104 Grace Failor 11 19:47.5
6 (121) Madyson Basch 12 20:02.0
7 (135) Courtney Stewart 12 20:19.3

10. 320 Pinckney (19:23.4 96:56.7 1:00.7)
===================================================
1 27 Courtney Jarema 9 18:41.9
2 61 Erika Rapp 9 19:26.3
3 63 Noelle Adriaens 9 19:28.2
4 78 Isabella Garcia 11 19:37.7
5 91 Catherine Stone 11 19:42.6
6 (127) Mackenzie Carano 11 20:13.4
7 (128) Abby Hackett 12 20:14.8

11. 346 Clarkston (19:23.4 96:56.6 1:08.6)
===================================================
1 25 Nicole Hanson 12 18:39.9
2 50 Elizabeth Dalrymple 9 19:06.9
3 81 Malory Ferguson 9 19:39.9
4 84 Hailey Catania 10 19:41.4
5 106 Emily Gustafson 10 19:48.5
6 (116) Kailan Mehta 12 19:56.0
7 (118) Emily Ferguson 9 19:56.6

12. 352 Rochester Adams (19:28.5 97:22.1 0:44.0)
===================================================
1 45 Jordyn Houle 11 18:58.9
2 64 Maddie Dessy 10 19:29.1
3 65 Jordan Revenaugh 11 19:29.6
4 85 Jenna John 11 19:41.6
5 93 Klara Schmidt 11 19:42.9
6 ( 97) Catherine Zheng 10 19:44.0
7 (125) Ciara Krasovic 11 20:11.9

13. 369 Grosse Pointe South (19:25.4 97:06.9 1:50.9)
===================================================
1 18 Anna Piccione 12 18:28.3
2 42 Abby Hurst 10 18:55.7
3 66 Reanna Raymond 11 19:32.3
4 109 Katie Kuhr 11 19:51.4
5 134 Abbey Guevara 9 20:19.2
6 (146) Kamryn Leonard 11 20:30.4
7 (156) Natasha Boelstler 12 20:45.6

14. 378 Portage Northern (19:26.3 97:11.4 2:25.4)
===================================================
1 16 Alexa Vanderhoff 12 18:23.2
2 20 Peyton Witt 9 18:32.0
3 69 Rebekah Reisterer 9 19:33.3
4 113 Emily Hamlin 11 19:54.3
5 160 Zoe Holdorf 11 20:48.6
6 (175) Alena Gleason 10 21:20.2
7 (179) Sophie Morin 12 21:44.3

15. 404 Salem (19:37.6 98:07.8 0:17.5)
===================================================
1 60 Madalyn Simko 10 19:26.2
2 71 Erin McCann 11 19:33.6
3 83 Madison Justice 10 19:41.1
4 94 Kayla Hughes 12 19:43.2
5 96 Sierra Bowden 12 19:43.7
6 (107) Hannah Jeffress 10 19:48.7
7 (117) Gabrielle Mancini 9 19:56.5

16. 408 Grand Haven (19:31.0 97:34.9 1:36.1)
===================================================
1 13 Gabby Hentemann 9 18:21.7
2 80 Eliza Lowe 11 19:39.7
3 82 Abby Buitenhuis 9 19:40.4
4 114 Hannah Kenny 12 19:55.3
5 119 Audrey Boersen 12 19:57.8
6 (155) Andrea Strainer 11 20:44.3
7 (165) Kelsie Bovee 9 20:59.9

17. 425 Farmington (19:23.0 96:54.9 2:55.7)
===================================================
1 3 Maddy Trevisan 12 17:31.7
2 9 Abby Inch 9 18:13.5
3 131 Morgan Merlino 12 20:17.6
4 140 Megan Rasak 10 20:24.7
5 142 Hannah Ho 10 20:27.4
6 (182) Courtney Knoerl 11 22:00.9
7 (188) Hannah Pierce 12 23:39.4

18. 426 Grandville (19:25.4 97:06.8 2:49.4)
===================================================
1 1 Madison Troy 10 17:28.2
2 40 Madison Malon 9 18:54.4
3 123 Alaina Carpenter 10 20:10.5
4 130 Audrey Royer 10 20:16.1
5 132 Jenna Brewer 9 20:17.6
6 (139) Sophie Kaminski 10 20:23.5
7 (164) Isabella Moayer 10 20:56.8

19. 441 Midland Dow (19:35.4 97:56.9 2:00.2)
===================================================
1 17 Emily Wall 11 18:24.5
2 33 Anastasia Tucker 9 18:50.4
3 112 Beth Hoffman 12 19:53.9
4 138 Ashley Arons 9 20:23.4
5 141 Alexis Batha 10 20:24.7
6 (167) Maija Rettelle 10 21:02.9
7 (183) Heleyna Tucker 9 22:02.5

20. 504 Lake Orion (19:50.8 99:13.9 1:39.7)
===================================================
1 53 Allison Sherman 9 19:09.4
2 55 Emily Fluent 12 19:11.1
3 102 Rachel Zeile 12 19:45.5
4 133 Bellina Gaskey 11 20:18.8
5 161 Brianna Skibicki 9 20:49.1
6 (168) Olivia Ames 9 21:04.7
7 (172) Claire Marquardt 12 21:16.3

21. 508 GR Forest Hills Central (19:51.8 99:18.9 1:10.1)
===================================================
1 58 Ally Stapleton 12 19:24.9
2 89 Susannah Bennett 9 19:42.4
3 103 Katie Allen 11 19:46.4
4 108 Catherine Stapleton 12 19:50.2
5 150 Courtney McAlindon 9 20:35.0
6 (158) Cecelia Batterbee 12 20:46.6

22. 516 Troy (19:55.7 99:38.4 1:28.7)
===================================================
1 62 Megan Worrel 10 19:26.8
2 75 Camille Loken 10 19:35.8
3 101 Katie Scoles 9 19:44.9
4 115 Meghan Monaghan 10 19:55.4
5 163 Emily Stabinsky 9 20:55.5
6 (186) Riley McAvoy 12 22:30.2
7 (187) Allison Feng 11 22:31.7

23. 553 Wyandotte Roosevelt (20:01.6 100:07.7 0:56.3)
===================================================
1 73 Maggie Pawelczyk 11 19:35.4
2 87 Robyn Loselle 11 19:41.9
3 122 Alyssa Harlow 12 20:07.3
4 124 Julia Kanack 11 20:11.4
5 147 Melanie Farley 11 20:31.7
6 (149) Gabby Feltz 9 20:34.1
7 (166) Anna Cole 9 21:00.3

24. 556 Saginaw Heritage (20:08.6 100:43.0 2:24.8)
===================================================
1 34 Rachel Kempf 10 18:52.7
2 86 Chloe Fry 9 19:41.9
3 92 Lynsey Amthor 10 19:42.6
4 170 Amanda Aquinaga 11 21:08.3
5 174 Ashleigh Bicknell 12 21:17.5
6 (178) Emily Stewart 10 21:35.9
7 (180) Kasey Klaczkiewicz 10 21:48.7

25. 562 Bay City Western (20:05.4 100:26.7 1:12.7)
===================================================
1 68 Laura Estrada 12 19:33.1
2 74 Sydney Nesbitt 9 19:35.7
3 111 Rebecca Estep 12 19:52.9
4 152 Grace Kendziorski 10 20:39.2
5 157 Alyssa Zettle 11 20:45.8
6 (173) Jenna Zettle 9 21:16.5
7 (176) Molly Hecox 11 21:21.6

26. 614 Monroe (20:16.7 101:23.1 1:25.2)
===================================================
1 57 Elisabeth LaPrad 10 19:24.4
2 88 KC Thornton 9 19:42.3
3 153 Sidney Towalski 12 20:43.1
4 154 Natalie Maas 12 20:43.7
5 162 Allison Rathbun 10 20:49.6
6 (169) Lydia Malik 10 21:06.7
7 (184) Autumn Green 11 22:05.0

27. 699 Grosse Pointe North (20:37.8 103:08.8 2:07.0)
===================================================
1 59 Lauren Sickmiller 10 19:25.2
2 144 Sydney Benson 12 20:28.5
3 148 Michaela Cosgrove 9 20:32.0
4 171 Julia McLellan 9 21:10.9
5 177 Katelyn Carney 12 21:32.2
6 (181) Kate Wozniak 10 21:50.4
7 (185) Erinne Lobienski 11 22:07.5



*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************