2015 MHSAA LP Girls D3 Cross Country State Finals

back to results

Nov. 7, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Girls D3 Cross Country State Finals
Michigan International Speedway
Brooklyn, MI


MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7, 2015

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 3 - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 1649 Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 17:41.8
2 1536 Adelyn Ackley Hart 9 T 18:18.2
3 1635 Amber Gall Shepherd 9 T 18:24.6
4 1650 Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis 9 T 18:35.2
5 1653 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 18:42.3
6 1705 Klaudia O'Malley McBain 9 I 18:52.2
7 1505 Jasmine Harper Clare 11 T 18:54.9
8 1507 Lainey Veenkant Clare 9 T 18:58.0
9 1577 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 10 T 18:58.3
10 1556 Laura Velderman Hopkins 9 T 19:03.6
11 1642 Brooklyn Filipiak St. Louis 9 T 19:05.1
12 1654 Joyana Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 19:05.1
13 1574 Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic 11 T 19:13.8
14 1484 Casey Reed Blissfield 10 T 19:14.4
15 1690 Kelli Smith Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 12 I 19:15.7
16 1685 Logan Luckett Elk Rapids 12 I 19:16.6
17 1636 Haley Hegenauer Shepherd 9 T 19:17.0
18 1557 Courtney Allen Ithaca 11 T 19:18.1
19 1572 Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic 9 T 19:22.4
20 1697 Bethany McNair Kingsley 10 I 19:28.6
21 1696 Lauren Freeland Kent City 9 I 19:29.6
22 1473 Olivia Brian Benzie Central 11 T 19:30.9
23 1691 Lydia Soper Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 12 I 19:31.2
24 1703 Ashley Lindeman Manistee 12 I 19:34.1
25 1570 Marilyn Schonhard Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 19:35.0
26 1496 Isabel Hess Charlevoix 11 T 19:38.2
27 1494 Michelle Bollini Charlevoix 10 T 19:41.5
28 1526 Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 10 T 19:41.7
29 1538 Sierra Albus Hart 11 T 19:42.2
30 1478 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 12 T 19:45.7
31 1547 Chelsea Miskelley Holland Black River 12 T 19:46.7
32 1659 Taylor Shafer Watervliet 10 T 19:47.2
33 1545 Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River 12 T 19:48.9
34 1479 Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central 10 T 19:52.0
35 1603 Remington Hobson Montrose 10 T 19:53.2
36 1609 Morgan Greenman Olivet 11 T 19:55.6
37 1527 Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian 10 T 19:55.6
38 1477 Sierra Pallin Benzie Central 9 T 19:57.8
39 1573 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 10 T 19:57.9
40 1673 Phoebe Sotiroff Ann Arbor Greenhills 11 I 19:59.8
41 1558 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 11 T 20:00.2
42 1638 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd 11 T 20:01.0
43 1624 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 20:01.5
44 1626 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 20:07.5
45 1548 Daniela Sanchez-Martin Holland Black River 12 T 20:08.6
46 1560 Alyssa Mankey Ithaca 12 T 20:10.9
47 1584 Rachel Wiltse Leslie 10 T 20:12.1
48 1716 Katie Figueras Perry 12 I 20:12.5
49 1701 Jocelyn Boote Manchester 9 I 20:12.9
50 1718 Gabby Porter Quincy 11 I 20:13.0
51 1695 Hunter Berger Hemlock 12 I 20:14.8
52 1713 Chloe Strach North Muskegon 11 I 20:15.0
53 1632 Kaitlyn TerBush Reese 12 T 20:15.4
54 1481 Madeline Auth Blissfield 12 T 20:15.6
55 1702 Erin Dorn Manistee 9 I 20:16.4
56 1482 Keelie Cairo Blissfield 11 T 20:17.1
57 1475 Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central 10 T 20:17.7
58 1672 Leah Mandel Ann Arbor Greenhills 9 I 20:18.0
59 1679 Emily Cockerill Caro 12 I 20:18.5
60 1516 Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth 10 T 20:19.4
61 1567 Shannon McDonnell Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 20:20.3
62 1535 Judy Rector Hanover-Horton 9 T 20:20.4
63 1704 Leta Larsen Mason County Central 12 I 20:20.6
64 1710 McKenzie Smoyer Napoleon 12 I 20:21.8
65 1644 Bethany Gurnee St. Louis 12 T 20:23.2
66 1648 Lauren Bramer Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 20:23.5
67 1524 Alicia Estrella Grandville Calvin Christian 9 T 20:23.5
68 1608 Teona Feldpausch Olivet 11 T 20:24.4
69 1637 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 11 T 20:24.9
70 1525 Jodi Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 9 T 20:24.9
71 1683 Paige Carpenter Dundee 10 I 20:26.9
72 1687 Contessa Hammond Farwell 12 I 20:27.5
73 1721 Hannah Ordiway Sanford-Meridian 9 I 20:29.6
74 1676 Riley Ingram Bath 9 I 20:31.0
75 1643 Kamrie Filipiak St. Louis 11 T 20:31.2
76 1694 Rachel Chambers Hartford 12 I 20:31.5
77 1492 Mary Wheeler Bridgman 12 T 20:31.7
78 1684 Jaclyn Swiderski Dundee 10 I 20:31.8
79 1709 Sarah Vanderkooi Muskegon Western Mich. Christian 9 I 20:33.1
80 1546 Emma Lock Holland Black River 10 T 20:33.2
81 1714 Lauren Goodrow Onsted 10 I 20:33.3
82 1568 Jensen McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 12 T 20:34.9
83 1613 Kailyn Allmon Otisville LakeVille 10 T 20:35.3
84 1661 Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet 12 T 20:35.9
85 1717 Hannah Boettcher Pinconning 12 I 20:37.4
86 1578 Haley Dack Leslie 12 T 20:38.2
87 1485 Sarah Weidmayer Blissfield 9 T 20:38.4
88 1559 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca 12 T 20:39.3
89 1563 Blaire Showers Ithaca 12 T 20:39.7
90 1693 Emily Fonzi Grass Lake 11 I 20:40.0
91 1715 Gabrielle Harger Oscoda 11 I 20:41.3
92 1692 Kateri Mills Grand Rapids West Catholic 11 I 20:41.3
93 1520 Carissa Schurr Frankenmuth 11 T 20:42.4
94 1689 Mackenzie Kribbet GR West Michigan Aviation 11 I 20:43.1
95 1476 Ashley Nye Benzie Central 12 T 20:43.8
96 1712 Anneka Lindsay North Muskegon 9 I 20:45.4
97 1581 Hailee Loch Leslie 10 T 20:46.5
98 1517 Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth 9 T 20:47.3
99 1523 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 11 T 20:47.6
100 1652 Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis 9 T 20:49.4
101 1622 Brooklyn Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 20:49.5
102 1680 Delia Kolanowski Caro 12 I 20:50.5
103 1531 Brecquel Kilgore Hanover-Horton 9 T 20:52.7
104 1711 Madison Cook Newaygo 11 I 20:54.4
105 1707 Madison Vore Monroe St. Mary CC 9 I 20:54.6
106 1580 Grace Klemmer Leslie 9 T 20:54.7
107 1532 Aaliyah Long Hanover-Horton 9 T 20:54.8
108 1623 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 20:55.1
109 1612 Kaylee Richardson Olivet 10 T 20:55.2
110 1562 Erica Sheahan Ithaca 12 T 20:55.3
111 1530 Rachel Childs Hanover-Horton 11 T 20:55.4
112 1662 Clare Brinkman Wixom St. Catherine 10 T 20:58.5
113 1669 Jillian Fenton Allen Park Cabrini 12 I 20:59.1
114 1550 Jasmine Fisher Hopkins 9 T 20:59.8
115 1686 Francesca Ansel Erie Mason 10 I 21:00.1
116 1634 Sarah Bellinger Shepherd 12 T 21:01.4
117 1566 Sydney Hendrickson Jackson Lumen Christi 9 T 21:01.9
118 1667 Alex Worth Wixom St. Catherine 11 T 21:02.3
119 1678 Sara Herrera Capac 10 I 21:02.6
120 1591 Sarah Wilson Livonia Ladywood 12 T 21:03.2
121 1498 Kaitlin Schwenke Charlevoix 9 T 21:03.6
122 1565 Sophia Dinverno Jackson Lumen Christi 10 T 21:03.8
123 1620 Emma Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 21:04.0
124 1474 Abbey Clasen Benzie Central 12 T 21:04.8
125 1537 Alayna Ackley Hart 10 T 21:05.0
126 1511 Maranda Donahue Delton-Kellogg 10 T 21:06.2
127 1541 Brooke Hodges Hart 12 T 21:07.0
128 1551 Megan Heft Hopkins 11 T 21:07.1
129 1534 Anna Piloske Hanover-Horton 11 T 21:07.6
130 1513 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg 12 T 21:08.6
131 1651 Emma Fifarek Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 21:09.0
132 1670 Jennifer Curtis Almont 10 I 21:09.3
133 1681 Callie James Comstock 10 I 21:09.6
134 1722 Taylor Machette Stockbridge 12 I 21:09.7
135 1639 Rachel Mathers Shepherd 11 T 21:09.8
136 1640 Katie Powell Shepherd 11 T 21:10.4
137 1528 Sheila Witvliet Grandville Calvin Christian 9 T 21:10.8
138 1561 Adriana Santana Ithaca 11 T 21:11.8
139 1549 Brogan Westra Holland Black River 11 T 21:14.3
140 1647 Kylie Visger St. Louis 9 T 21:14.6
141 1555 Madison Snoeyink Hopkins 11 T 21:15.5
142 1627 Taylor Findlay Reese 9 T 21:15.8
143 1503 Olivia Haring Clare 9 T 21:16.0
144 1621 Claudia Heckman Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 21:16.2
145 1501 Hannah Brown Clare 11 T 21:17.3
146 1564 Amanda Cullin Jackson Lumen Christi 11 T 21:20.3
147 1533 Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton 9 T 21:20.6
148 1583 Brittany Pierce Leslie 11 T 21:20.8
149 1682 Tajah Thomas Comstock 12 I 21:21.9
150 1700 Mary Pennington Madison Heights Bishop Foley 10 I 21:24.3
151 1589 Catherine McLaurin Livonia Ladywood 11 T 21:25.6
152 1582 Taylor Losey Leslie 11 T 21:26.6
153 1569 Allison Rand Jackson Lumen Christi 9 T 21:27.4
154 1625 Brooke Stump Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 21:27.4
155 1553 Taryn Kilbane Hopkins 11 T 21:27.5
156 1666 Shannon Ryan Wixom St. Catherine 9 T 21:28.7
157 1587 Samantha Horn Livonia Ladywood 10 T 21:29.0
158 1522 Morgan Bykerk Grandville Calvin Christian 10 T 21:29.5
159 1664 Athena Lewandowski Wixom St. Catherine 10 T 21:31.8
160 1504 Makenzie Harmon Clare 11 T 21:32.0
161 1675 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor 12 I 21:32.3
162 1723 Jordan Craven Whitmore Lake 9 I 21:32.4
163 1615 Eva Chmielewski Otisville LakeVille 11 T 21:33.6
164 1665 Genevieve Lilley Wixom St. Catherine 11 T 21:33.7
165 1706 Juliana Paoletti Monroe St. Mary CC 9 I 21:34.7
166 1668 Alex Wyeth Wixom St. Catherine 12 T 21:34.8
167 1699 Toni Catalan Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12 I 21:39.8
168 1606 Leah Amey Olivet 11 T 21:41.5
169 1611 Ally Platzer Olivet 9 T 21:42.0
170 1641 Megan Brown St. Louis 12 T 21:43.7
171 1610 Grace Mott Olivet 11 T 21:44.5
172 1540 Kayleigh Gordon Hart 12 T 21:45.8
173 1579 Libby Filice Leslie 11 T 21:46.8
174 1529 Lindsay VanSumeren Hanover-Horton 10 T 21:46.9
175 1585 Madelyn Bastin Livonia Ladywood 11 T 21:47.6
176 1629 Indyana McCoy Reese 10 T 21:49.0
177 1552 Emma Helder Hopkins 9 T 21:49.3
178 1506 Holly Pummell Clare 11 T 21:53.2
179 1719 Katie Spalding Quincy 12 I 21:54.0
180 1543 Sophia Camarota Holland Black River 10 T 21:54.3
181 1663 Eleanor Dolowy Wixom St. Catherine 10 T 21:55.0
182 1576 Anna Rentz Lansing Catholic 12 T 21:56.4
183 1539 Ali Altland Hart 11 T 21:58.0
184 1490 Katlin Kunde Bridgman 11 T 21:59.9
185 1677 Liza Hutchins Bloomingdale 9 I 22:02.5
186 1489 Kaitlin Essig Bridgman 9 T 22:07.3
187 1698 Megan Dopheide Lawton 9 I 22:07.7
188 1646 Erika Uotila St. Louis 12 T 22:11.1
189 1575 Elaina Phelps Lansing Catholic 9 T 22:13.1
190 1502 Paige Gould Clare 12 T 22:13.1
191 1688 Alexandra Paladi Gobles 11 I 22:13.3
192 1586 Ally Hill Livonia Ladywood 11 T 22:15.4
193 1497 Katie Mousseau Charlevoix 11 T 22:15.4
194 1488 Carli Bredice Bridgman 11 T 22:16.7
195 1674 Karyssa Gallegos Bangor 10 I 22:17.6
196 1486 Mallory Yates Blissfield 11 T 22:17.8
197 1630 Kate Osantowski Reese 10 T 22:20.9
198 1515 Autumn Gentner Frankenmuth 11 T 22:22.4
199 1571 Victoria Boehlert-Somo Lansing Catholic 12 T 22:24.1
200 1588 Conner Huggins Livonia Ladywood 12 T 22:24.8
201 1510 Danielle Cole Delton-Kellogg 11 T 22:25.4
202 1594 Julia Holman Marlette 11 T 22:26.0
203 1519 Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth 10 T 22:27.9
204 1521 Mackenzie Walter Frankenmuth 12 T 22:29.1
205 1593 Victoria Hale Marlette 11 T 22:29.8
206 1493 Sidney Wheeler Bridgman 9 T 22:31.2
207 1657 Brittney Johnson Watervliet 12 T 22:35.5
208 1671 Sam Justice Almont 11 I 22:36.1
209 1590 madeline Pochowicz Livonia Ladywood 10 T 22:36.2
210 1656 Bailey Evans Watervliet 11 T 22:40.0
211 1708 Josie Aardema Muskegon Western Mich. Christian 9 I 22:40.6
212 1655 Martha Casiano Watervliet 11 T 22:42.4
213 1598 Lexi Wilhelmsen Marlette 11 T 22:43.5
214 1483 Madison Griffith Blissfield 12 T 22:44.2
215 1595 Madison Keyworth Marlette 11 T 22:44.4
216 1491 Savanna Tate Bridgman 9 T 22:49.4
217 1554 Samantha Myers Hopkins 12 T 22:56.1
218 1596 Renee Miller Marlette 11 T 22:58.5
219 1514 Mica LeBeau Delton-Kellogg 10 T 22:59.1
220 1509 Anna Bassett Delton-Kellogg 9 T 23:00.0
221 1607 Hazel Anderson Olivet 10 T 23:02.0
222 1499 Hannah Solomon Charlevoix 9 T 23:07.4
223 1618 Kristen Knickerbocker Otisville LakeVille 12 T 23:08.6
224 1617 Alexis Elling Otisville LakeVille 12 T 23:11.6
225 1500 Lukila Witthoeft Charlevoix 11 T 23:15.8
226 1495 Kelsey Engstrom Charlevoix 12 T 23:17.8
227 1645 Aynslee Koutz St. Louis 9 T 23:29.2
228 1480 Allison Alexander Blissfield 11 T 23:35.0
229 1487 Erin Berni Bridgman 10 T 23:37.1
230 1660 Melissa Swanson Watervliet 12 T 23:39.0
231 1605 Amber Wing Montrose 10 T 23:48.8
232 1518 Kylie Ostrofsky Frankenmuth 12 T 23:52.9
233 1631 Destiny Sykes Reese 11 T 23:53.7
234 1602 Amanda Hillier Montrose 9 T 24:02.2
235 1542 Sadie Vanderstelt Hart 10 T 24:06.2
236 1619 Lauren Weiss Otisville LakeVille 12 T 24:12.5
237 1597 Emily Schaub Marlette 10 T 24:16.1
238 1592 Madolynn Clark Marlette 12 T 24:20.4
239 1616 Jewell Colley Otisville LakeVille 11 T 24:26.6
240 1600 Mercedies Bonner Montrose 12 T 24:29.8
241 1599 Ellory Barnette Montrose 12 T 24:31.6
242 1508 Hannah Austin Delton-Kellogg 9 T 24:39.6
243 1544 Claire Bonello Holland Black River 9 T 24:56.9
244 1633 Marissa Trombley Reese 11 T 25:13.3
245 1614 Amanda Carls Otisville LakeVille 11 T 25:21.9
246 1601 McKenna Harrington Montrose 9 T 25:28.5
247 1658 Allie Pazera Watervliet 9 T 25:34.5
248 1512 Ana Elliott Delton-Kellogg 10 T 26:07.4
249 1628 Danielle Mason Reese 12 T 27:05.7
250 1604 Kylie Trisch Montrose 12 T 27:06.4

*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************




MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 7, 2015

TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 3 - GIRLS



1. 69 Traverse City St. Francis (18:53.6 94:27.9 2:41.7)
===================================================
1 1 Holly Bullough 12 17:41.8
2 4 Katelyn Duffing 9 18:35.2
3 5 Emmalyne Tarsa 11 18:42.3
4 11 Joyana Tarsa 10 19:05.1
5 48 Lauren Bramer 10 20:23.5
6 ( 68) Christine Scerbak 9 20:49.4
7 ( 93) Emma Fifarek 11 21:09.0

2. 141 Benzie Central (19:52.9 99:24.1 0:46.8)
===================================================
1 17 Olivia Brian 11 19:30.9
2 23 Stephanie Schaub 12 19:45.7
3 27 Mary Claire Smeltzer 10 19:52.0
4 31 Sierra Pallin 9 19:57.8
5 43 Lucy Karpukhno 10 20:17.7
6 ( 64) Ashley Nye 12 20:43.8
7 ( 86) Abbey Clasen 12 21:04.8

3. 181 Shepherd (19:49.8 99:08.9 2:36.8)
===================================================
1 3 Amber Gall 9 18:24.6
2 14 Haley Hegenauer 9 19:17.0
3 34 Kylie Hutchinson 11 20:01.0
4 51 Katelyn Hutchinson 11 20:24.9
5 79 Sarah Bellinger 12 21:01.4
6 ( 94) Rachel Mathers 11 21:09.8
7 ( 95) Katie Powell 11 21:10.4

4. 202 Lansing Catholic (19:53.8 99:28.8 2:58.1)
===================================================
1 8 Olivia Theis 10 18:58.3
2 12 Abigail Gilmore 11 19:13.8
3 16 Lauren Cleary 9 19:22.4
4 32 Grace Frost 10 19:57.9
5 134 Anna Rentz 12 21:56.4
6 (139) Elaina Phelps 9 22:13.1
7 (147) Victoria Boehlert-Somohano 12 22:24.1

5. 209 Ithaca (20:09.7 100:48.2 1:21.6)
===================================================
1 15 Courtney Allen 11 19:18.1
2 33 Amelia Freestone 11 20:00.2
3 38 Alyssa Mankey 12 20:10.9
4 61 Kurstin Kalisek 12 20:39.3
5 62 Blaire Showers 12 20:39.7
6 ( 75) Erica Sheahan 12 20:55.3
7 ( 97) Adriana Santana 11 21:11.8

6. 219 Grandville Calvin Christian (20:14.7 101:13.3 1:05.9)
===================================================
1 21 Kayce Rypma 10 19:41.7
2 30 Haley Weesies 10 19:55.6
3 49 Alicia Estrella 9 20:23.5
4 52 Jodi Jenkins 9 20:24.9
5 67 Allison Coipel 11 20:47.6
6 ( 96) Sheila Witvliet 9 21:10.8
7 (115) Morgan Bykerk 10 21:29.5

7. 240 Holland Black River (20:18.4 101:31.7 1:27.6)
===================================================
1 24 Chelsea Miskelley 12 19:46.7
2 26 Sydney Del Valle 12 19:48.9
3 37 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez 12 20:08.6
4 55 Emma Lock 10 20:33.2
5 98 Brogan Westra 11 21:14.3
6 (132) Sophia Camarota 10 21:54.3
7 (189) Claire Bonello 9 24:56.9

8. 283 Jackson Lumen Christi (20:31.2 102:35.9 1:28.8)
===================================================
1 18 Marilyn Schonhard 10 19:35.0
2 45 Shannon McDonnell 12 20:20.3
3 56 Jensen McEldowney 12 20:34.9
4 80 Sydney Hendrickson 9 21:01.9
5 84 Sophia Dinverno 10 21:03.8
6 (105) Amanda Cullin 11 21:20.3
7 (110) Allison Rand 9 21:27.4

9. 298 Pewamo-Westphalia (20:35.6 102:57.6 1:02.5)
===================================================
1 35 Audrey Pohl 12 20:01.5
2 36 Brenna Wirth 11 20:07.5
3 69 Brooklyn Nurenberg 10 20:49.5
4 73 Olivia Nurenberg 11 20:55.1
5 85 Emma Arens 12 21:04.0
6 (103) Claudia Heckman 10 21:16.2
7 (111) Brooke Stump 10 21:27.4

10. 300 Blissfield (20:32.7 102:43.3 3:03.4)
===================================================
1 13 Casey Reed 10 19:14.4
2 41 Madeline Auth 12 20:15.6
3 42 Keelie Cairo 11 20:17.1
4 60 Sarah Weidmayer 9 20:38.4
5 144 Mallory Yates 11 22:17.8
6 (160) Madison Griffith 12 22:44.2
7 (174) Allison Alexander 11 23:35.0

11. 325 Hart (20:23.7 101:58.2 3:27.6)
===================================================
1 2 Adelyn Ackley 9 18:18.2
2 22 Sierra Albus 11 19:42.2
3 87 Alayna Ackley 10 21:05.0
4 89 Brooke Hodges 12 21:07.0
5 125 Kayleigh Gordon 12 21:45.8
6 (135) Ali Altland 11 21:58.0
7 (181) Sadie Vanderstelt 10 24:06.2

12. 332 St. Louis (20:35.6 102:57.8 2:38.6)
===================================================
1 10 Brooklyn Filipiak 9 19:05.1
2 47 Bethany Gurnee 12 20:23.2
3 53 Kamrie Filipiak 11 20:31.2
4 99 Kylie Visger 9 21:14.6
5 123 Megan Brown 12 21:43.7
6 (138) Erika Uotila 12 22:11.1
7 (173) Aynslee Koutz 9 23:29.2

13. 336 Clare (20:23.7 101:58.2 2:37.1)
===================================================
1 6 Jasmine Harper 11 18:54.9
2 7 Lainey Veenkant 9 18:58.0
3 102 Olivia Haring 9 21:16.0
4 104 Hannah Brown 11 21:17.3
5 117 Makenzie Harmon 11 21:32.0
6 (131) Holly Pummell 11 21:53.2
7 (140) Paige Gould 12 22:13.1

14. 341 Leslie (20:46.5 103:52.3 1:08.7)
===================================================
1 39 Rachel Wiltse 10 20:12.1
2 59 Haley Dack 12 20:38.2
3 65 Hailee Loch 10 20:46.5
4 71 Grace Klemmer 9 20:54.7
5 107 Brittany Pierce 11 21:20.8
6 (109) Taylor Losey 11 21:26.6
7 (126) Libby Filice 11 21:46.8

15. 355 Hanover-Horton (20:50.2 104:10.9 0:47.2)
===================================================
1 46 Judy Rector 9 20:20.4
2 70 Brecquel Kilgore 9 20:52.7
3 72 Aaliyah Long 9 20:54.8
4 76 Rachel Childs 11 20:55.4
5 91 Anna Piloske 11 21:07.6
6 (106) Brinna Melling 9 21:20.6
7 (127) Lindsay VanSumeren 10 21:46.9

16. 389 Hopkins (20:46.7 103:53.5 2:23.9)
===================================================
1 9 Laura Velderman 9 19:03.6
2 78 Jasmine Fisher 9 20:59.8
3 90 Megan Heft 11 21:07.1
4 100 Madison Snoeyink 11 21:15.5
5 112 Taryn Kilbane 11 21:27.5
6 (130) Emma Helder 9 21:49.3
7 (163) Samantha Myers 12 22:56.1

17. 396 Olivet (20:55.8 104:38.7 1:46.4)
===================================================
1 29 Morgan Greenman 11 19:55.6
2 50 Teona Feldpausch 11 20:24.4
3 74 Kaylee Richardson 10 20:55.2
4 121 Leah Amey 11 21:41.5
5 122 Ally Platzer 9 21:42.0
6 (124) Grace Mott 11 21:44.5
7 (167) Hazel Anderson 10 23:02.0

18. 432 Charlevoix (21:09.3 105:46.1 3:29.2)
===================================================
1 19 Isabel Hess 11 19:38.2
2 20 Michelle Bollini 10 19:41.5
3 83 Kaitlin Schwenke 9 21:03.6
4 142 Katie Mousseau 11 22:15.4
5 168 Hannah Solomon 9 23:07.4
6 (171) Lukila Witthoeft 11 23:15.8
7 (172) Kelsey Engstrom 12 23:17.8

19. 470 Frankenmuth (21:19.9 106:39.4 2:08.5)
===================================================
1 44 Hannah Loucks 10 20:19.4
2 63 Carissa Schurr 11 20:42.4
3 66 Zoe Neirink 9 20:47.3
4 146 Autumn Gentner 11 22:22.4
5 151 Sarah Richmond 10 22:27.9
6 (152) Mackenzie Walter 12 22:29.1
7 (178) Kylie Ostrofsky 12 23:52.9

20. 506 Wixom St. Catherine (21:19.0 106:35.0 0:35.2)
===================================================
1 77 Clare Brinkman 10 20:58.5
2 81 Alex Worth 11 21:02.3
3 113 Shannon Ryan 9 21:28.7
4 116 Athena Lewandowski 10 21:31.8
5 119 Genevieve Lilley 11 21:33.7
6 (120) Alex Wyeth 12 21:34.8
7 (133) Eleanor Dolowy 10 21:55.0

21. 553 Watervliet (21:40.2 108:21.0 2:55.2)
===================================================
1 25 Taylor Shafer 10 19:47.2
2 58 Gabby Tavolacci 12 20:35.9
3 155 Brittney Johnson 12 22:35.5
4 157 Bailey Evans 11 22:40.0
5 158 Martha Casiano 11 22:42.4
6 (176) Melissa Swanson 12 23:39.0
7 (193) Allie Pazera 9 25:34.5

22. 573 Livonia Ladywood (21:36.2 108:00.8 1:12.2)
===================================================
1 82 Sarah Wilson 12 21:03.2
2 108 Catherine McLaurin 11 21:25.6
3 114 Samantha Horn 10 21:29.0
4 128 Madelyn Bastin 11 21:47.6
5 141 Ally Hill 11 22:15.4
6 (148) Conner Huggins 12 22:24.8
7 (156) madeline Pochowicz 10 22:36.2

23. 594 Reese (21:55.0 109:34.8 3:38.3)
===================================================
1 40 Kaitlyn TerBush 12 20:15.4
2 101 Taylor Findlay 9 21:15.8
3 129 Indyana McCoy 10 21:49.0
4 145 Kate Osantowski 10 22:20.9
5 179 Destiny Sykes 11 23:53.7
6 (190) Marissa Trombley 11 25:13.3
7 (195) Danielle Mason 12 27:05.7

24. 624 Bridgman (21:53.4 109:26.8 1:59.5)
===================================================
1 54 Mary Wheeler 12 20:31.7
2 136 Katlin Kunde 11 21:59.9
3 137 Kaitlin Essig 9 22:07.3
4 143 Carli Bredice 11 22:16.7
5 154 Sidney Wheeler 9 22:31.2
6 (162) Savanna Tate 9 22:49.4
7 (175) Erin Berni 10 23:37.1

25. 660 Delton-Kellogg (22:07.9 110:39.3 1:53.8)
===================================================
1 88 Maranda Donahue 10 21:06.2
2 92 Megan Grimes 12 21:08.6
3 149 Danielle Cole 11 22:25.4
4 165 Mica LeBeau 10 22:59.1
5 166 Anna Bassett 9 23:00.0
6 (188) Hannah Austin 9 24:39.6
7 (194) Ana Elliott 10 26:07.4

26. 696 Otisville LakeVille (22:32.4 112:41.6 3:37.2)
===================================================
1 57 Kailyn Allmon 10 20:35.3
2 118 Eva Chmielewski 11 21:33.6
3 169 Kristen Knickerbocker 12 23:08.6
4 170 Alexis Elling 12 23:11.6
5 182 Lauren Weiss 12 24:12.5
6 (185) Jewell Colley 11 24:26.6
7 (191) Amanda Carls 11 25:21.9

27. 758 Montrose (23:21.2 116:45.6 4:38.4)
===================================================
1 28 Remington Hobson 10 19:53.2
2 177 Amber Wing 10 23:48.8
3 180 Amanda Hillier 9 24:02.2
4 186 Mercedies Bonner 12 24:29.8
5 187 Ellory Barnette 12 24:31.6
6 (192) McKenna Harrington 9 25:28.5
7 (196) Kylie Trisch 12 27:06.4

28. 787 Marlette (22:40.5 113:22.2 0:32.5)
===================================================
1 150 Julia Holman 11 22:26.0
2 153 Victoria Hale 11 22:29.8
3 159 Lexi Wilhelmsen 11 22:43.5
4 161 Madison Keyworth 11 22:44.4
5 164 Renee Miller 11 22:58.5
6 (183) Emily Schaub 10 24:16.1
7 (184) Madolynn Clark 12 24:20.4



*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************