2015 MHSAA LP Regional 11-2 @ Allendale

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 11-2 @ Allendale
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


D2 Varsity Girls 5002 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Goen 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:44.62 1
2 Rebecca VanderKooi 10 Grand Rapids South C 19:05.74 2
3 Megan Schenkel 11 Grand Rapids Christi 19:08.60 3
4 Claire Brouwer 12 Grand Rapids Christi 19:11.29 4
5 Alyssa Schwartz 12 Grand Rapids South C 19:28.99 5
6 Camilla Bjelland 11 Grand Rapids Christi 19:32.14 6
7 Jenna Bishop 10 Grand Rapids Christi 19:42.50 7
8 Sarah VanDyke 10 Grand Rapids Christi 19:45.25 8
9 Meredith Borst 10 Grand Rapids Christi 19:51.25 9
10 Elise Marshall 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:53.17 10
11 Abby Jonker 11 Grand Rapids Christi 20:00.92 11
12 Kate Gilchrist 9 Spring Lake 20:01.32 12
13 Rachel Gohn 12 Allendale 20:07.62 13
14 Amber Mango 10 Allendale 20:09.45 14
15 Hannah Gaffner 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 20:09.83 15
16 Dylann Hodgkinson 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 20:19.73 16
17 Bailey Umstead 12 Fruitport 20:24.64 17
18 Amanda Montgomery 12 Grand Rapids South C 20:31.19 18
19 Jessica Quist 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 20:33.04 19
20 Annie Cooper 9 Spring Lake 20:35.24 20
21 Katie DeHaan 12 Grand Rapids South C 20:41.16 21
22 Brooke Carrier 12 Spring Lake 20:41.79 22
23 Katie Westfall 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 20:45.92 23
24 Sevia Suits 10 Allendale 20:46.10 24
25 Candice Baker 11 Grand Rapids South C 20:53.93 25
26 Christina Berna 10 Allendale 20:57.67 26
27 Sydney Maddox 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 20:59.79 27
28 Megan Gough 10 Comstock Park 21:01.89 28
29 Zoe Donker 9 Grand Rapids South C 21:02.06 29
30 Julia Adams 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:10.20 30
31 Bailey Montgomery 12 Grand Rapids South C 21:13.13 31
32 Avery Gill 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:19.88 32
33 Janna Ercole 9 Spring Lake 21:30.73 33
34 Jenna Hoffius 10 Spring Lake 21:35.77 34
35 Isabella Vruwink 11 Hudsonville Unity Ch 21:36.19 35
36 Bekah Vanderhelm 11 Allendale 21:44.17 36
37 Holly Werkema 9 Grand River Preparat 21:44.81
38 Kourteney Clark 11 Spring Lake 21:49.95 37
39 Shaun Marie Banaszak 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:55.00 38
40 Sarah MacLachlan 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:55.21 39
41 Brooke Rollston 12 Fruitport 21:57.04 40
42 Mackenzie Broekstra 10 Comstock Park 21:57.38 41
43 Madison Rose 11 Muskegon Orchard Vie 21:57.77 42
44 Skyler Gilchrist 11 Spring Lake 21:58.52 43
45 Jena Gaffner 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 21:59.15 44
46 Brianne Elliott 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:06.11 45
47 Aubrey Doucette 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:08.83 46
48 Megan Jones 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:14.32 47
49 Kendra E. Johnson 10 Fruitport 22:16.94 48
50 Megan Wallinga 10 Coopersville 22:27.18 49
51 Lyndsi Bremer 12 Allendale 22:28.66 50
52 Cassandra Thompson 9 Allendale 22:30.28 51
53 Emma Boven 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 22:36.94 52
54 Claire Dettloff 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:38.40 53
55 Violet Shippert 10 Grand River Preparat 22:39.65
56 Jordan Siler 10 Coopersville 22:45.87 54
57 Meselech Beld 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 22:50.04 55
58 Caitlynn Christiansen 11 Fruitport 22:54.48 56
59 Lauren DeJonge 10 Coopersville 23:04.38 57
60 Katana Daniely 11 Fruitport 23:10.77 58
61 Taylor Renick 11 Muskegon Orchard Vie 23:13.43 59
62 Britta DeLong 9 Hudsonville Unity Ch 23:16.68 60
63 Emma Schuiling 9 Coopersville 23:28.16 61
64 Joslyn Fox 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:34.58 62
65 Sarah Six 11 Muskegon Oakridge 23:44.67 63
66 Ugne Zubaviciute 11 Muskegon Oakridge 23:54.93 64
67 Tabitha Ransom 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 24:02.14
68 Aurora Kindedalen 11 Muskegon Oakridge 24:02.31 65
69 Jessica Osmun 10 Comstock Park 24:03.62 66
70 Vanessa Flores 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 24:14.84
71 Essence Shields 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 24:22.07
72 Milagro Guerra 12 Grand River Preparat 24:24.74
73 Madison Dutton 11 Muskegon Oakridge 24:31.43 67
74 Lizzy Russo 12 Coopersville 24:58.34 68
75 Kloey Tenbrink 9 Muskegon Orchard Vie 25:01.68 69
76 Mikayla Rykse 10 Coopersville 25:18.15 70
77 Michelle Zavaleta 10 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 25:27.37
78 Marek Brott 11 Muskegon Oakridge 25:48.30 71
79 Colleen Haley 12 Coopersville 26:07.35 72
80 Maddy Bent 12 Comstock Park 26:23.54 73
81 Megan Stowie 12 Comstock Park 26:51.17 74
82 Autumn Whitler 12 Muskegon Oakridge 27:13.58 75
83 Marisa Suarez 9 Muskegon Orchard Vie 27:29.60 76
84 Makayla Dulaney 11 Grand River Preparat 27:59.33
85 Emma Clawson 10 Comstock Park 28:34.22 77
86 Caroline Kubel 11 Muskegon Oakridge 28:41.64 78
87 Therese Johnsen 12 Muskegon Orchard Vie 30:44.78 79




D2 Varsity Girls 5002 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Christi 28 3 4 6 7 8 9 11
3 Megan Schenkel 19:08.60
4 Claire Brouwer 19:11.29
6 Camilla Bjelland 19:32.14
7 Jenna Bishop 19:42.50
8 Sarah VanDyke 19:45.25
9 Meredith Borst 19:51.25 *
11 Abby Jonker 20:00.92 *
Total Time: 1:37:20 Average: 19:27.96 1-5 Split: 37
2 Grand Rapids South C 71 2 5 18 21 25 29 31
2 Rebecca VanderKooi 19:05.74
5 Alyssa Schwartz 19:28.99
18 Amanda Montgomery 20:31.19
21 Katie DeHaan 20:41.16
25 Candice Baker 20:53.93
29 Zoe Donker 21:02.06 *
31 Bailey Montgomery 21:13.13 *
Total Time: 1:40:42 Average: 20:08.21 1-5 Split: 1:49
3 Allendale 113 13 14 24 26 36 50 51
13 Rachel Gohn 20:07.62
14 Amber Mango 20:09.45
24 Sevia Suits 20:46.10
26 Christina Berna 20:57.67
36 Bekah Vanderhelm 21:44.17
50 Lyndsi Bremer 22:28.66 *
51 Cassandra Thompson 22:30.28 *
Total Time: 1:43:46 Average: 20:45.01 1-5 Split: 1:37
4 Spring Lake 121 12 20 22 33 34 37 43
12 Kate Gilchrist 20:01.32
20 Annie Cooper 20:35.24
22 Brooke Carrier 20:41.79
33 Janna Ercole 21:30.73
34 Jenna Hoffius 21:35.77
37 Kourteney Clark 21:49.95 *
43 Skyler Gilchrist 21:58.52 *
Total Time: 1:44:25 Average: 20:52.97 1-5 Split: 1:35
5 Grand Rapids Kenowa 131 1 16 23 45 46 47 53
1 Madison Goen 18:44.62
16 Dylann Hodgkinson 20:19.73
23 Katie Westfall 20:45.92
45 Brianne Elliott 22:06.11
46 Aubrey Doucette 22:08.83
47 Megan Jones 22:14.32 *
53 Claire Dettloff 22:38.40 *
Total Time: 1:44:06 Average: 20:49.05 1-5 Split: 3:25
6 Grand Rapids Catholi 137 10 27 30 32 38 39 62
10 Elise Marshall 19:53.17
27 Sydney Maddox 20:59.79
30 Julia Adams 21:10.20
32 Avery Gill 21:19.88
38 Shaun Marie Banaszak 21:55.00
39 Sarah MacLachlan 21:55.21 *
62 Joslyn Fox 23:34.58 *
Total Time: 1:45:19 Average: 21:03.61 1-5 Split: 2:02
7 Hudsonville Unity Ch 165 15 19 35 44 52 55 60
15 Hannah Gaffner 20:09.83
19 Jessica Quist 20:33.04
35 Isabella Vruwink 21:36.19
44 Jena Gaffner 21:59.15
52 Emma Boven 22:36.94
55 Meselech Beld 22:50.04 *
60 Britta DeLong 23:16.68 *
Total Time: 1:46:56 Average: 21:23.03 1-5 Split: 2:28
8 Fruitport 219 17 40 48 56 58 - -
17 Bailey Umstead 20:24.64
40 Brooke Rollston 21:57.04
48 Kendra E. Johnson 22:16.94
56 Caitlynn Christiansen 22:54.48
58 Katana Daniely 23:10.77
Total Time: 1:50:44 Average: 22:08.78 1-5 Split: 2:47
9 Comstock Park 282 28 41 66 73 74 77 -
28 Megan Gough 21:01.89
41 Mackenzie Broekstra 21:57.38
66 Jessica Osmun 24:03.62
73 Maddy Bent 26:23.54
74 Megan Stowie 26:51.17
77 Emma Clawson 28:34.22 *
Total Time: 2:00:18 Average: 24:03.52 1-5 Split: 5:50
10 Coopersville 289 49 54 57 61 68 70 72
49 Megan Wallinga 22:27.18
54 Jordan Siler 22:45.87
57 Lauren DeJonge 23:04.38
61 Emma Schuiling 23:28.16
68 Lizzy Russo 24:58.34
70 Mikayla Rykse 25:18.15 *
72 Colleen Haley 26:07.35 *
Total Time: 1:56:44 Average: 23:20.79 1-5 Split: 2:32
11 Muskegon Orchard Vie 325 42 59 69 76 79 - -
42 Madison Rose 21:57.77
59 Taylor Renick 23:13.43
69 Kloey Tenbrink 25:01.68
76 Marisa Suarez 27:29.60
79 Therese Johnsen 30:44.78
Total Time: 2:08:28 Average: 25:41.46 1-5 Split: 8:48
12 Muskegon Oakridge 330 63 64 65 67 71 75 78
63 Sarah Six 23:44.67
64 Ugne Zubaviciute 23:54.93
65 Aurora Kindedalen 24:02.31
67 Madison Dutton 24:31.43
71 Marek Brott 25:48.30
75 Autumn Whitler 27:13.58 *
78 Caroline Kubel 28:41.64 *
Total Time: 2:02:02 Average: 24:24.33 1-5 Split: 2:04




D2 Varsity Boys 5002 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Varineau 11 Grand Rapids Christi 16:07.36 1
2 Reid Parsons 10 Comstock Park 16:13.06 2
3 Dylan Sykes 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 16:20.50 3
4 Andrew Hylen 9 Spring Lake 16:23.08 4
5 Aaron Brink 11 Grand Rapids Christi 16:33.42 5
6 Connor Schwartz 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 16:33.78 6
7 Tyler Poel 11 Grand Rapids Christi 16:37.06 7
8 Ryan Van Orman 11 Grand Rapids Christi 16:37.32 8
9 Henok Ghirmay 10 Spring Lake 16:37.97 9
10 Aaron Simot 11 Fruitport 16:38.27 10
11 Victor Jura 9 Grand Rapids Christi 16:42.31 11
12 Sam Borisch 11 Comstock Park 16:49.07 12
13 Sam Deuling 12 Muskegon Orchard Vie 16:53.18 13
14 Mike Hyatt 10 Muskegon Orchard Vie 16:53.50 14
15 Charlie Kornoelje 11 Grand Rapids Christi 16:54.41 15
16 Cameron Thalhammer 10 Spring Lake 17:01.79 16
17 Tylor Carmean 11 Muskegon Oakridge 17:06.68 17
18 Kyle Messerschmidt 10 Muskegon Oakridge 17:11.32 18
19 Sam Terpstra 10 Grand Rapids Christi 17:14.26 19
20 Matt Schmidt 11 Spring Lake 17:15.87 20
21 Lucas Piekarski 12 Spring Lake 17:17.70 21
22 Caleb Hodgkinson 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:20.86 22
23 Michael Klein 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 17:26.62 23
24 Will Warmoth 12 Spring Lake 17:29.90 24
25 Ben Hylen 9 Spring Lake 17:30.61 25
26 Pablo Perez-Zurdo 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:30.83 26
27 Mitchel Johnson 11 Fruitport 17:31.08 27
28 Tyler Postema 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:32.10 28
29 Ben Hofstra 11 Grand River Preparat 17:33.40 29
30 Andrew Taylor 11 Comstock Park 17:49.21 30
31 Grant Bradman 12 Grand Rapids South C 17:49.83 31
32 James Nykamp 11 Grand Rapids South C 17:50.10 32
33 Luke Postma 11 Hudsonville Unity Ch 17:53.10 33
34 Cody VanKlompenberg 11 Hudsonville Unity Ch 17:53.47 34
35 Jason Gilder 12 Grand Rapids South C 17:54.07 35
36 Jason Klaassen 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 17:58.89 36
37 Brendan Deneen 9 Fruitport 17:59.87 37
38 Mike Piechocki 11 Hudsonville Unity Ch 18:00.29 38
39 Travis Hunt 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 18:01.95 39
40 Aaron King 12 Fruitport 18:05.26 40
41 Chase Mendham 9 Coopersville 18:06.25 41
42 Chris McWain 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:09.14 42
43 Isaac Steers 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:10.51 43
44 Tim VanDyke 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 18:14.26 44
45 Liam Perdue 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:17.04 45
46 Sam Guikema 12 Grand Rapids South C 18:17.38 46
47 Matthew Jones 9 Muskegon Oakridge 18:17.59 47
48 Brad Hotovy 11 Allendale 18:21.90 48
49 Gabe Quinn 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:25.78 49
50 Christian Halquist 11 Grand River Preparat 18:26.10 50
51 Brad Kingman 9 Comstock Park 18:29.69 51
52 Sam Austin 12 Allendale 18:32.77 52
53 Josh Hotelling 11 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 18:36.24 53
54 Tim Dean 11 Coopersville 18:36.52 54
55 Aaron Zuverink 12 Grand Rapids South C 18:36.88 55
56 Misael Muniz-Lazano 10 Grand River Preparat 18:37.73 56
57 Marcos Garcia 9 Grand River Preparat 18:38.36 57
58 Owen Pruim 9 Grand Rapids South C 18:40.83 58
59 Matthew Taylor 9 Comstock Park 18:41.52 59
60 Angel Perez 11 Allendale 18:44.75 60
61 Nic Dankowski 12 Allendale 18:50.07 61
62 Tyler Warners 10 Grand Rapids South C 18:50.58 62
63 Kevin Kurgat 10 Grand River Preparat 18:51.23 63
64 Nick Stapleton 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:02.41 64
65 Zach DeFouw 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 19:07.17 65
66 Ryan Sprague 9 Coopersville 19:08.48 66
67 Joe Westerlund 10 Fruitport 19:09.25 67
68 Nathan Masser 9 Muskegon Oakridge 19:18.66 68
69 Reece DiGiovanna 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:20.70 69
70 Tekumi Ito 11 Muskegon Oakridge 19:26.77 70
71 Kamren VanOs 10 Fruitport 19:29.48 71
72 Linus Guerra 10 Grand River Preparat 19:32.34 72
73 Alec Greenway 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 19:33.36 73
74 Eric Lastfogel 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:37.82 74
75 Luke Hronek 9 Fruitport 19:39.45 75
76 Ryan Emelander 11 Allendale 19:39.65 76
77 Sam Racalla 10 Comstock Park 19:40.52 77
78 Anthony Wilson 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 19:47.25
79 Adam Werkema 11 Grand River Preparat 19:52.85 78
80 Henry Austin 9 Allendale 19:56.55 79
81 Carson Spraug 11 Coopersville 19:56.83 80
82 Donald Timmer 11 Muskegon Orchard Vie 20:21.64 81
83 Jason Isenga 10 Allendale 20:38.09 82
84 Robert Carpenter 11 Comstock Park 20:51.65 83
85 Coz Anderson 12 Coopersville 20:55.15 84
86 Moise Aisien 10 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 21:14.26
87 Jake Lysiak 12 Muskegon Orchard Vie 21:14.56 85
88 Simran Rai 12 Muskegon Oakridge 21:26.46 86
89 Erik Daniels 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 21:38.91
90 Cole Sakshaug 12 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 21:57.64 87
91 Grady Sakshaug 10 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 22:08.25 88
92 Nicholas Gochenhour 10 Coopersville 22:36.22 89
93 Emelio Avila 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 23:01.41
94 Wesley Luna 12 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 24:02.28 90
95 Devin Liang 10 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 24:46.19 91
96 Ayden Tyler 12 Muskegon Orchard Vie 24:49.35 92



D2 Varsity Boys 5002 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Christi 32 1 5 7 8 11 15 19
1 Justin Varineau 16:07.36
5 Aaron Brink 16:33.42
7 Tyler Poel 16:37.06
8 Ryan Van Orman 16:37.32
11 Victor Jura 16:42.31
15 Charlie Kornoelje 16:54.41 *
19 Sam Terpstra 17:14.26 *
Total Time: 1:22:38 Average: 16:31.50 1-5 Split: 35
2 Spring Lake 70 4 9 16 20 21 24 25
4 Andrew Hylen 16:23.08
9 Henok Ghirmay 16:37.97
16 Cameron Thalhammer 17:01.79
20 Matt Schmidt 17:15.87
21 Lucas Piekarski 17:17.70
24 Will Warmoth 17:29.90 *
25 Ben Hylen 17:30.61 *
Total Time: 1:24:37 Average: 16:55.29 1-5 Split: 55
3 Hudsonville Unity Ch 147 6 33 34 36 38 39 44
6 Connor Schwartz 16:33.78
33 Luke Postma 17:53.10
34 Cody VanKlompenberg 17:53.47
36 Jason Klaassen 17:58.89
38 Mike Piechocki 18:00.29
39 Travis Hunt 18:01.95 *
44 Tim VanDyke 18:14.26 *
Total Time: 1:28:20 Average: 17:39.91 1-5 Split: 1:27
4 Comstock Park 154 2 12 30 51 59 77 83
2 Reid Parsons 16:13.06
12 Sam Borisch 16:49.07
30 Andrew Taylor 17:49.21
51 Brad Kingman 18:29.69
59 Matthew Taylor 18:41.52
77 Sam Racalla 19:40.52 *
83 Robert Carpenter 20:51.65 *
Total Time: 1:28:03 Average: 17:36.51 1-5 Split: 2:29
5 Grand Rapids Kenowa 168 22 26 28 43 49 65 73
22 Caleb Hodgkinson 17:20.86
26 Pablo Perez-Zurdo 17:30.83
28 Tyler Postema 17:32.10
43 Isaac Steers 18:10.51
49 Gabe Quinn 18:25.78
65 Zach DeFouw 19:07.17 *
73 Alec Greenway 19:33.36 *
Total Time: 1:29:01 Average: 17:48.02 1-5 Split: 1:05
6 Grand Rapids Catholi 177 3 23 42 45 64 69 74
3 Dylan Sykes 16:20.50
23 Michael Klein 17:26.62
42 Chris McWain 18:09.14
45 Liam Perdue 18:17.04
64 Nick Stapleton 19:02.41
69 Reece DiGiovanna 19:20.70 *
74 Eric Lastfogel 19:37.82 *
Total Time: 1:29:16 Average: 17:51.15 1-5 Split: 2:42
7 Fruitport 181 10 27 37 40 67 71 75
10 Aaron Simot 16:38.27
27 Mitchel Johnson 17:31.08
37 Brendan Deneen 17:59.87
40 Aaron King 18:05.26
67 Joe Westerlund 19:09.25
71 Kamren VanOs 19:29.48 *
75 Luke Hronek 19:39.45 *
Total Time: 1:29:24 Average: 17:52.75 1-5 Split: 2:31
8 Grand Rapids South C 199 31 32 35 46 55 58 62
31 Grant Bradman 17:49.83
32 James Nykamp 17:50.10
35 Jason Gilder 17:54.07
46 Sam Guikema 18:17.38
55 Aaron Zuverink 18:36.88
58 Owen Pruim 18:40.83 *
62 Tyler Warners 18:50.58 *
Total Time: 1:30:29 Average: 18:05.66 1-5 Split: 48
9 Muskegon Oakridge 220 17 18 47 68 70 86 -
17 Tylor Carmean 17:06.68
18 Kyle Messerschmidt 17:11.32
47 Matthew Jones 18:17.59
68 Nathan Masser 19:18.66
70 Tekumi Ito 19:26.77
86 Simran Rai 21:26.46 *
Total Time: 1:31:22 Average: 18:16.21 1-5 Split: 2:21
10 Grand River Preparat 255 29 50 56 57 63 72 78
29 Ben Hofstra 17:33.40
50 Christian Halquist 18:26.10
56 Misael Muniz-Lazano 18:37.73
57 Marcos Garcia 18:38.36
63 Kevin Kurgat 18:51.23
72 Linus Guerra 19:32.34 *
78 Adam Werkema 19:52.85 *
Total Time: 1:32:07 Average: 18:25.37 1-5 Split: 1:18
11 Muskegon Orchard Vie 285 13 14 81 85 92 - -
13 Sam Deuling 16:53.18
14 Mike Hyatt 16:53.50
81 Donald Timmer 20:21.64
85 Jake Lysiak 21:14.56
92 Ayden Tyler 24:49.35
Total Time: 1:40:13 Average: 20:02.45 1-5 Split: 7:57
12 Allendale 297 48 52 60 61 76 79 82
48 Brad Hotovy 18:21.90
52 Sam Austin 18:32.77
60 Angel Perez 18:44.75
61 Nic Dankowski 18:50.07
76 Ryan Emelander 19:39.65
79 Henry Austin 19:56.55 *
82 Jason Isenga 20:38.09 *
Total Time: 1:34:10 Average: 18:49.83 1-5 Split: 1:18
13 Coopersville 325 41 54 66 80 84 89 -
41 Chase Mendham 18:06.25
54 Tim Dean 18:36.52
66 Ryan Sprague 19:08.48
80 Carson Spraug 19:56.83
84 Coz Anderson 20:55.15
89 Nicholas Gochenhour 22:36.22 *
Total Time: 1:36:44 Average: 19:20.65 1-5 Split: 2:49
14 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 409 53 87 88 90 91 - -
53 Josh Hotelling 18:36.24
87 Cole Sakshaug 21:57.64
88 Grady Sakshaug 22:08.25
90 Wesley Luna 24:02.28
91 Devin Liang 24:46.19
Total Time: 1:51:31 Average: 22:18.12 1-5 Split: 6:10