2015 MHSAA LP Regional 10-2 @ Gaylord

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 10-2 @ Gaylord
Gaylord, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Varsity Girls 5002 Meter Run D2
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Smith 12 Gaylord 18:42.08 1
2 Maya Hector 11 Whitehall 19:11.92 2
3 Katelyn Smith 12 Gaylord 19:18.31 3
4 Madison Hammer 9 Big Rapids 19:27.37 4
5 Lauren Biggs 11 Ludington 19:29.97 5
6 Avley Hentschel 11 Whitehall 19:38.41 6
7 Aliza Hengesbach 11 Big Rapids 19:39.66 7
8 Nora Mitteer 10 Whitehall 19:41.26 8
9 Analynne Klotz 10 Cadillac 19:50.08 9
10 Amber Evink 11 Sparta 19:51.55 10
11 Solana Witham 9 Whitehall 19:52.63 11
12 Hannah Todd 10 Remus Chippewa Hills 19:56.70 12
13 Ellie Ovokaitys 12 Cedar Springs 20:01.40 13
14 Kendra Fowler 9 Fremont 20:02.54 14
15 Shannon Metzger 10 Cadillac 20:06.33 15
16 Rebekah Townsend 12 Whitehall 20:07.03 16
17 Courtney Busch 12 Gaylord 20:13.50 17
18 Ellie Stevens 10 Whitehall 20:16.41 18
19 Deziree Shaw 9 Remus Chippewa Hills 20:21.63 19
20 Meghan Langworthy 9 Big Rapids 20:26.00 20
21 Haylea Smith 11 Cadillac 20:27.93 21
22 Kiera Smith 10 Whitehall 20:32.13 22
23 Riley Sweet 10 Fremont 20:34.65 23
24 Angelia Beck 9 Sparta 20:39.34 24
25 Carlie Martella 11 Gaylord 20:40.13 25
26 Brianna Martin 9 Gaylord 20:40.78 26
27 Vanessa Hubert 11 Sparta 20:41.24 27
28 Summer Longstreet 9 Howard City-Tri-Co 20:41.83 28
29 Kaitlyn Monfils 12 Cadillac 20:49.78 29
30 Naomi Billings 11 Ludington 20:51.58 30
31 Hannah Hamilton 9 Fremont 20:53.13 31
32 Jenna Murdock 9 Sparta 20:53.83 32
33 Megan Walker 9 Fremont 20:54.83 33
34 Gillian Jones 11 Ogemaw Heights 21:01.98 34
35 Hannah Davis 12 Big Rapids 21:06.22 35
36 Carissa Martin 11 Ogemaw Heights 21:06.98 36
37 Brianna Norris 11 Fremont 21:08.26 37
38 Rachelle Bolton 10 Sparta 21:10.70 38
39 Kayla Chamberlain 12 Big Rapids 21:13.34 39
40 Grace Volmering 9 Gladwin 21:17.80
41 Brittney Smith 11 Cadillac 21:21.19 40
42 Josie Sanders 9 Big Rapids 21:21.51 41
43 Tara Tepin 11 Cedar Springs 21:21.80 42
44 Samantha Schmidt 9 Fremont 21:26.87 43
45 Courtney Perez 11 Sparta 21:29.17 44
46 Brooke Nash 10 Ludington 21:31.26 45
47 Allyson Marvel 12 Cedar Springs 21:32.43 46
48 Katherine Edwards 10 Petoskey 21:32.95 47
49 Carissa Bush 11 Ludington 21:35.86 48
50 Lauren White 11 Ogemaw Heights 21:36.15 49
51 Katy Ferris 12 Fremont 21:37.21 50
52 Abby Hearth 11 Cadillac 21:39.06 51
53 Katrina Lesinski 9 Ludington 21:40.64 52
54 Jenna Hoover 9 Sparta 21:43.34 53
55 Clarissa Henry 10 Remus Chippewa Hills 21:47.85 54
56 Carolanne Merlington 9 Cedar Springs 21:49.24 55
57 Mary Erickson 10 Cadillac 21:50.54 56
58 Emily Byrne 12 Gaylord 21:52.19 57
59 Asia Patterson 11 Ludington 21:55.66 58
60 Allison Kowatch 11 Gaylord 21:56.63 59
61 Mattie Goodwin 12 Ogemaw Heights 21:57.45 60
62 Kelsey Koss 12 Ludington 21:58.59 61
63 Kayla Stout 10 Petoskey 22:07.78 62
64 Alicia Robertson 9 Remus Chippewa Hills 22:10.66 63
65 Peyton Rellinger 11 Gladwin 22:11.90
66 Hannah Gibbs 10 Cedar Springs 22:23.22 64
67 Emma Decker 9 Petoskey 22:27.06 65
68 Madison Grover 9 Remus Chippewa Hills 22:27.50 66
69 Hannah Fiorillo 10 Remus Chippewa Hills 22:34.90 67
70 Mackenzie Weston 9 Gladwin 22:37.06
71 Erin Snyder 12 Howard City-Tri-Co 22:37.65 68
72 Haley Anderson 12 Ogemaw Heights 22:39.59 69
73 Genevieve Kromm 9 Petoskey 22:43.63 70
74 Selena Wright 9 Big Rapids 22:44.05 71
75 Maddie Holland 9 Stanton Central Mont 22:48.14 72
76 Dru Phenix 9 Stanton Central Mont 22:48.41 73
77 Victoria Wiegmann 12 Ogemaw Heights 23:10.85 74
78 Anna Wyatt 11 Ogemaw Heights 23:24.06 75
79 Kaylie McCumby 10 Cheboygan 23:37.20 76
80 Laney Whitcomb 9 Petoskey 23:38.66 77
81 Courtney Coveyou 12 Petoskey 23:39.72 78
82 Brooke Ross 11 Cedar Springs 24:06.75 79
83 Rachel Bosley 12 Howard City-Tri-Co 24:13.70 80
84 Miranda Brake 10 Cheboygan 24:19.17 81
85 Kayla Decker 9 Petoskey 24:20.60 82
86 Libby Nagy 12 Howard City-Tri-Co 25:41.64 83
87 Jasmine Steiner 10 Cheboygan 25:46.54 84
88 Katelyn LaLonde 11 Cheboygan 26:01.22 85
89 Paula Diaz 10 Stanton Central Mont 26:07.91 86
90 Cajsa Wein - Stanton Central Mont 26:29.28 87
91 Julie Sannemo 10 Stanton Central Mont 26:46.00 88
92 Joelle Humpula 12 Remus Chippewa Hills 27:10.70 89
93 Tabatha Peariso 9 Cheboygan 27:20.40 90
94 Paige Heath 10 Gladwin 27:39.52
95 Gracie Gore 9 Howard City-Tri-Co 28:02.60 91
96 Brenna Whitaker 10 Cheboygan 28:14.11 92
97 Lillian Blaisdell 11 Stanton Central Mont 28:16.24 93
98 Brittany Guilmette 12 Cheboygan 31:23.60 94



Varsity Girls 5002 Meter Run D2 Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Whitehall 43 2 6 8 11 16 18 22
2 Maya Hector 19:11.92
6 Avley Hentschel 19:38.41
8 Nora Mitteer 19:41.26
11 Solana Witham 19:52.63
16 Rebekah Townsend 20:07.03
18 Ellie Stevens 20:16.41 *
22 Kiera Smith 20:32.13 *
Total Time: 1:38:32 Average: 19:42.25 1-5 Split: 56
2 Gaylord 72 1 3 17 25 26 57 59
1 Alexis Smith 18:42.08
3 Katelyn Smith 19:18.31
17 Courtney Busch 20:13.50
25 Carlie Martella 20:40.13
26 Brianna Martin 20:40.78
57 Emily Byrne 21:52.19 *
59 Allison Kowatch 21:56.63 *
Total Time: 1:39:35 Average: 19:54.96 1-5 Split: 1:59
3 Big Rapids 105 4 7 20 35 39 41 71
4 Madison Hammer 19:27.37
7 Aliza Hengesbach 19:39.66
20 Meghan Langworthy 20:26.00
35 Hannah Davis 21:06.22
39 Kayla Chamberlain 21:13.34
41 Josie Sanders 21:21.51 *
71 Selena Wright 22:44.05 *
Total Time: 1:41:53 Average: 20:22.52 1-5 Split: 1:46
4 Cadillac 114 9 15 21 29 40 51 56
9 Analynne Klotz 19:50.08
15 Shannon Metzger 20:06.33
21 Haylea Smith 20:27.93
29 Kaitlyn Monfils 20:49.78
40 Brittney Smith 21:21.19
51 Abby Hearth 21:39.06 *
56 Mary Erickson 21:50.54 *
Total Time: 1:42:36 Average: 20:31.07 1-5 Split: 1:32
5 Sparta 131 10 24 27 32 38 44 53
10 Amber Evink 19:51.55
24 Angelia Beck 20:39.34
27 Vanessa Hubert 20:41.24
32 Jenna Murdock 20:53.83
38 Rachelle Bolton 21:10.70
44 Courtney Perez 21:29.17 *
53 Jenna Hoover 21:43.34 *
Total Time: 1:43:17 Average: 20:39.34 1-5 Split: 1:20
6 Fremont 138 14 23 31 33 37 43 50
14 Kendra Fowler 20:02.54
23 Riley Sweet 20:34.65
31 Hannah Hamilton 20:53.13
33 Megan Walker 20:54.83
37 Brianna Norris 21:08.26
43 Samantha Schmidt 21:26.87 *
50 Katy Ferris 21:37.21 *
Total Time: 1:43:34 Average: 20:42.69 1-5 Split: 1:06
7 Ludington 180 5 30 45 48 52 58 61
5 Lauren Biggs 19:29.97
30 Naomi Billings 20:51.58
45 Brooke Nash 21:31.26
48 Carissa Bush 21:35.86
52 Katrina Lesinski 21:40.64
58 Asia Patterson 21:55.66 *
61 Kelsey Koss 21:58.59 *
Total Time: 1:45:10 Average: 21:01.87 1-5 Split: 2:11
8 Remus Chippewa Hills 214 12 19 54 63 66 67 89
12 Hannah Todd 19:56.70
19 Deziree Shaw 20:21.63
54 Clarissa Henry 21:47.85
63 Alicia Robertson 22:10.66
66 Madison Grover 22:27.50
67 Hannah Fiorillo 22:34.90 *
89 Joelle Humpula 27:10.70 *
Total Time: 1:46:45 Average: 21:20.87 1-5 Split: 2:31
9 Cedar Springs 220 13 42 46 55 64 79 -
13 Ellie Ovokaitys 20:01.40
42 Tara Tepin 21:21.80
46 Allyson Marvel 21:32.43
55 Carolanne Merlington 21:49.24
64 Hannah Gibbs 22:23.22
79 Brooke Ross 24:06.75 *
Total Time: 1:47:09 Average: 21:25.62 1-5 Split: 2:22
10 Ogemaw Heights 248 34 36 49 60 69 74 75
34 Gillian Jones 21:01.98
36 Carissa Martin 21:06.98
49 Lauren White 21:36.15
60 Mattie Goodwin 21:57.45
69 Haley Anderson 22:39.59
74 Victoria Wiegmann 23:10.85 *
75 Anna Wyatt 23:24.06 *
Total Time: 1:48:23 Average: 21:40.43 1-5 Split: 1:38
11 Petoskey 321 47 62 65 70 77 78 82
47 Katherine Edwards 21:32.95
62 Kayla Stout 22:07.78
65 Emma Decker 22:27.06
70 Genevieve Kromm 22:43.63
77 Laney Whitcomb 23:38.66
78 Courtney Coveyou 23:39.72 *
82 Kayla Decker 24:20.60 *
Total Time: 1:52:31 Average: 22:30.02 1-5 Split: 2:06
12 Howard City-Tri-Co 350 28 68 80 83 91 - -
28 Summer Longstreet 20:41.83
68 Erin Snyder 22:37.65
80 Rachel Bosley 24:13.70
83 Libby Nagy 25:41.64
91 Gracie Gore 28:02.60
Total Time: 2:01:18 Average: 24:15.49 1-5 Split: 7:21
13 Stanton Central Mont 406 72 73 86 87 88 93 -
72 Maddie Holland 22:48.14
73 Dru Phenix 22:48.41
86 Paula Diaz 26:07.91
87 Cajsa Wein 26:29.28
88 Julie Sannemo 26:46.00
93 Lillian Blaisdell 28:16.24 *
Total Time: 2:05:00 Average: 24:59.95 1-5 Split: 3:58
14 Cheboygan 416 76 81 84 85 90 92 94
76 Kaylie McCumby 23:37.20
81 Miranda Brake 24:19.17
84 Jasmine Steiner 25:46.54
85 Katelyn LaLonde 26:01.22
90 Tabatha Peariso 27:20.40
92 Brenna Whitaker 28:14.11 *
94 Brittany Guilmette 31:23.60 *
Total Time: 2:07:05 Average: 25:24.91 1-5 Split: 3:44




Varsity Boys 5002 Meter Run D2
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Zerfas 11 Fremont 15:55.42 1
2 Ben Schmidt 10 Fremont 16:24.38 2
3 Sam Kaastra 11 Fremont 16:38.74 3
4 Nate Robey 11 Big Rapids 16:50.62 4
5 Austin Mathis 10 Remus Chippewa Hills 16:51.24 5
6 Alex Dennis 12 Whitehall 16:52.95 6
7 Sam Stitt 11 Fremont 16:54.86 7
8 Mark Jacobs 11 Big Rapids 16:57.37 8
9 Aaron Jason 11 Howard City-Tri-Co 17:07.31 9
10 Dallas Mora 10 Cedar Springs 17:08.66 10
11 Chris Thome 12 Sparta 17:11.06 11
12 Andrew Thome 12 Sparta 17:14.69 12
13 Tommee Smith 9 Sparta 17:15.05 13
14 Zakery Goddard 11 Gaylord 17:16.45 14
15 Ryan Petty 10 Remus Chippewa Hills 17:17.95 15
16 Brandon Harthorn 12 Cedar Springs 17:24.86 16
17 Eric Wood 12 Ogemaw Heights 17:28.77 17
18 John Siegert 10 Ludington 17:30.55 18
19 Joey Marentette 10 Ogemaw Heights 17:32.51 19
20 Weston Rackley 11 Howard City-Tri-Co 17:36.09 20
21 Joseph Hatch 10 Ludington 17:36.72 21
22 Andrew Ashbaugh 11 Remus Chippewa Hills 17:37.64 22
23 Sam Baustert 9 Whitehall 17:38.11 23
24 Reid Goble 11 Petoskey 17:42.26 24
25 Matthew Brines 9 Cadillac 17:43.67 25
26 Caleb Birdsall 11 Howard City-Tri-Co 17:45.35 26
27 Cameron Payne 9 Ogemaw Heights 17:46.16 27
28 Riley Norton 10 Petoskey 17:48.07 28
29 Benjamin Deuling 12 Fremont 17:48.43 29
30 Christian Hector 11 Big Rapids 17:48.80 30
31 Timothy Carlington 9 Cadillac 17:49.23 31
32 Trent Smith 11 Sparta 17:53.78 32
33 Dan Hardesty 9 Big Rapids 17:54.66 33
34 Max Paull 10 Cheboygan 17:58.58 34
35 Tyler Harlan 9 Big Rapids 17:59.98 35
36 Ben Devries 10 Fremont 18:02.88 36
37 Zach Elmore 9 Cadillac 18:03.35 37
38 Derek Giallombardo 10 Gaylord 18:03.67 38
39 Trenton Dalm 12 Ludington 18:04.01 39
40 Spencer Andree 11 Whitehall 18:04.42 40
41 Louie Hosticka 9 Whitehall 18:05.37 41
42 Adam Pall 11 Petoskey 18:06.75 42
43 Braden Kilpatrick 11 Sparta 18:07.84 43
44 Jordan Callender 12 Big Rapids 18:10.02 44
45 Jared Garten 10 Ludington 18:12.16 45
46 Isaiah Johnson 10 Sparta 18:12.44 46
47 Chase Whitlow 10 Cedar Springs 18:12.88 47
48 Matt Mathis 12 Remus Chippewa Hills 18:13.73 48
49 John Galbraith 11 Sparta 18:14.11 49
50 Lucas Catron 12 Ludington 18:17.46 50
51 Max Meyerson 12 Petoskey 18:18.04 51
52 Seth Jordan 9 Petoskey 18:18.88 52
53 Quinn Phelps 11 Ludington 18:19.37 53
54 Joshua Gonzalez 10 Whitehall 18:19.83 54
55 Feng Jing Cui 10 Gladwin 18:24.00 55
56 Justin Desloover 11 Gaylord 18:25.78 56
57 Corey Robinson 12 Whitehall 18:27.39 57
58 Nick Mathis 12 Remus Chippewa Hills 18:31.58 58
59 Hunter Bower 10 Whitehall 18:31.98 59
60 Matt Jaroneski 9 Gaylord 18:33.90 60
61 Brendan Pollock 11 Ludington 18:35.70 61
62 Kyle Pike 11 Cadillac 18:36.52 62
63 Bryce Sawyer 10 Howard City-Tri-Co 18:39.66 63
64 Jacob Kromm 12 Petoskey 18:39.98 64
65 Nick Green 9 Gaylord 18:40.29 65
66 Adam Bishop 10 Gladwin 18:40.64 66
67 Benjamin Osbourne 10 Howard City-Tri-Co 18:42.26 67
68 Remington Sawade 12 Cedar Springs 18:45.24 68
69 Adam Jason 9 Howard City-Tri-Co 18:49.26 69
70 Julian Abbott 9 Howard City-Tri-Co 18:52.07 70
71 Bobby Szymanski 11 Ogemaw Heights 18:53.78 71
72 Evan Ream 10 Cedar Springs 18:55.10 72
73 Kenny Smith 10 Gaylord 18:55.38 73
74 Brayden Marvel 9 Cedar Springs 19:04.25 74
75 Jered Holland 11 Cadillac 19:06.44 75
76 Tyler Lovell 11 Cedar Springs 19:10.15 76
77 Nathaniel Dietlin 12 Cadillac 19:12.36 77
78 Evan Johansen 9 Big Rapids 19:19.82 78
79 Roger Willford 12 Gladwin 19:21.29 79
80 Mason Monchilov 10 Gaylord 19:23.25 80
81 Colton Bragg 9 Ogemaw Heights 19:29.98 81
82 Jayden Pena 11 Ogemaw Heights 19:33.26 82
83 Caleb Mitchell 12 Cadillac 19:34.59 83
84 Jason Wood 9 Ogemaw Heights 19:38.30 84
85 Griffin White 10 Cheboygan 19:42.93 85
86 Andy Frampus 12 Petoskey 19:50.28 86
87 Alex Jarrett 11 Remus Chippewa Hills 19:55.71 87
88 Austin Edgar 10 Gladwin 20:11.18 88
89 Nathan Potrykus 10 Remus Chippewa Hills 20:24.62 89
90 Luis Ruhlander - Stanton Central Mont 20:28.38
91 Anthony Steiner 9 Cheboygan 20:53.13 90
92 Blake Otto 11 Gladwin 20:55.19 91
93 Kolby Bell 10 Gladwin 20:57.91 92
94 Alex Martin 12 Gladwin 21:13.77 93
95 Isaiah Kennedy 11 Cheboygan 21:41.54 94
96 Logan King 12 Stanton Central Mont 22:24.09
97 Zachary Miller 9 Cheboygan 22:35.37 95
98 Dylan Coppernoll 9 Cheboygan 23:02.63 96
99 Pete Anderson 12 Stanton Central Mont 26:09.03




Varsity Boys 5002 Meter Run D2 Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Fremont 42 1 2 3 7 29 36 -
1 Matthew Zerfas 15:55.42
2 Ben Schmidt 16:24.38
3 Sam Kaastra 16:38.74
7 Sam Stitt 16:54.86
29 Benjamin Deuling 17:48.43
36 Ben Devries 18:02.88 *
Total Time: 1:23:42 Average: 16:44.37 1-5 Split: 1:54
2 Big Rapids 110 4 8 30 33 35 44 78
4 Nate Robey 16:50.62
8 Mark Jacobs 16:57.37
30 Christian Hector 17:48.80
33 Dan Hardesty 17:54.66
35 Tyler Harlan 17:59.98
44 Jordan Callender 18:10.02 *
78 Evan Johansen 19:19.82 *
Total Time: 1:27:32 Average: 17:30.29 1-5 Split: 1:10
3 Sparta 111 11 12 13 32 43 46 49
11 Chris Thome 17:11.06
12 Andrew Thome 17:14.69
13 Tommee Smith 17:15.05
32 Trent Smith 17:53.78
43 Braden Kilpatrick 18:07.84
46 Isaiah Johnson 18:12.44 *
49 John Galbraith 18:14.11 *
Total Time: 1:27:43 Average: 17:32.49 1-5 Split: 57
4 Remus Chippewa Hills 148 5 15 22 48 58 87 89
5 Austin Mathis 16:51.24
15 Ryan Petty 17:17.95
22 Andrew Ashbaugh 17:37.64
48 Matt Mathis 18:13.73
58 Nick Mathis 18:31.58
87 Alex Jarrett 19:55.71 *
89 Nathan Potrykus 20:24.62 *
Total Time: 1:28:33 Average: 17:42.43 1-5 Split: 1:41
5 Whitehall 164 6 23 40 41 54 57 59
6 Alex Dennis 16:52.95
23 Sam Baustert 17:38.11
40 Spencer Andree 18:04.42
41 Louie Hosticka 18:05.37
54 Joshua Gonzalez 18:19.83
57 Corey Robinson 18:27.39 *
59 Hunter Bower 18:31.98 *
Total Time: 1:29:01 Average: 17:48.14 1-5 Split: 1:27
6 Ludington 173 18 21 39 45 50 53 61
18 John Siegert 17:30.55
21 Joseph Hatch 17:36.72
39 Trenton Dalm 18:04.01
45 Jared Garten 18:12.16
50 Lucas Catron 18:17.46
53 Quinn Phelps 18:19.37 *
61 Brendan Pollock 18:35.70 *
Total Time: 1:29:41 Average: 17:56.18 1-5 Split: 47
7 Howard City-Tri-Co 185 9 20 26 63 67 69 70
9 Aaron Jason 17:07.31
20 Weston Rackley 17:36.09
26 Caleb Birdsall 17:45.35
63 Bryce Sawyer 18:39.66
67 Benjamin Osbourne 18:42.26
69 Adam Jason 18:49.26 *
70 Julian Abbott 18:52.07 *
Total Time: 1:29:51 Average: 17:58.14 1-5 Split: 1:35
8 Petoskey 197 24 28 42 51 52 64 86
24 Reid Goble 17:42.26
28 Riley Norton 17:48.07
42 Adam Pall 18:06.75
51 Max Meyerson 18:18.04
52 Seth Jordan 18:18.88
64 Jacob Kromm 18:39.98 *
86 Andy Frampus 19:50.28 *
Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.80 1-5 Split: 37
9 Cedar Springs 213 10 16 47 68 72 74 76
10 Dallas Mora 17:08.66
16 Brandon Harthorn 17:24.86
47 Chase Whitlow 18:12.88
68 Remington Sawade 18:45.24
72 Evan Ream 18:55.10
74 Brayden Marvel 19:04.25 *
76 Tyler Lovell 19:10.15 *
Total Time: 1:30:27 Average: 18:05.35 1-5 Split: 1:47
10 Ogemaw Heights 215 17 19 27 71 81 82 84
17 Eric Wood 17:28.77
19 Joey Marentette 17:32.51
27 Cameron Payne 17:46.16
71 Bobby Szymanski 18:53.78
81 Colton Bragg 19:29.98
82 Jayden Pena 19:33.26 *
84 Jason Wood 19:38.30 *
Total Time: 1:31:12 Average: 18:14.24 1-5 Split: 2:02
11 Cadillac 230 25 31 37 62 75 77 83
25 Matthew Brines 17:43.67
31 Timothy Carlington 17:49.23
37 Zach Elmore 18:03.35
62 Kyle Pike 18:36.52
75 Jered Holland 19:06.44
77 Nathaniel Dietlin 19:12.36 *
83 Caleb Mitchell 19:34.59 *
Total Time: 1:31:20 Average: 18:15.85 1-5 Split: 1:23
12 Gaylord 233 14 38 56 60 65 73 80
14 Zakery Goddard 17:16.45
38 Derek Giallombardo 18:03.67
56 Justin Desloover 18:25.78
60 Matt Jaroneski 18:33.90
65 Nick Green 18:40.29
73 Kenny Smith 18:55.38 *
80 Mason Monchilov 19:23.25 *
Total Time: 1:31:01 Average: 18:12.02 1-5 Split: 1:24
13 Gladwin 379 55 66 79 88 91 92 93
55 Feng Jing Cui 18:24.00
66 Adam Bishop 18:40.64
79 Roger Willford 19:21.29
88 Austin Edgar 20:11.18
91 Blake Otto 20:55.19
92 Kolby Bell 20:57.91 *
93 Alex Martin 21:13.77 *
Total Time: 1:37:33 Average: 19:30.46 1-5 Split: 2:32
14 Cheboygan 398 34 85 90 94 95 96 -
34 Max Paull 17:58.58
85 Griffin White 19:42.93
90 Anthony Steiner 20:53.13
94 Isaiah Kennedy 21:41.54
95 Zachary Miller 22:35.37
96 Dylan Coppernoll 23:02.63 *
Total Time: 1:42:52 Average: 20:34.31 1-5 Split: 4:37