2015 MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson
New Boston, MI
Provided by MHSAA


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 17:52.10 1
2 Lexa Barrott Northville 18:17.10 2
3 Abby Inch Farmington 18:34.00 3
4 Natalie Douglas Livonia Franklin 18:51.80 4
5 Emma Herrmann Northville 18:59.20 5
6 Olivia Harp Northville 19:05.00 6
7 Claire Kendell Berkley 19:05.60 7
8 Korey Szymaniak Garden City 19:06.20 8
9 Rachel Zimmer Northville 19:06.40 9
10 Emma Smith Northville 19:14.60 10
11 Madalyn Simko Salem 19:18.60 11
12 Hailey Harris Northville 19:26.20 12
13 Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin 19:27.70 13
14 Kayla Hughes Salem 19:28.30 14
15 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 19:33.00 15
16 Paige Zimmer Northville 19:36.80 16
17 Madison Justice Salem 19:46.60 17
18 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 19:49.00 18
19 Erin McCann Salem 19:49.40 19
20 Gabrielle Mancini Salem 19:52.20 20
21 Annie Bonds Plymouth 19:53.60 21
22 Katherine Ray Novi 20:04.70 22
23 Madelyn Rush Plymouth 20:06.20 23
24 Hannah Jeffress Salem 20:08.40 24
25 Sierra Bowden Salem 20:08.70 25
26 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 20:14.60 26
27 Aniela Crayton Berkley 20:18.10 27
28 Anna Nagelhout Canton 20:19.40 28
29 Jessica Lypka Novi 20:19.90 29
30 Julia Cercone Livonia Stevenson 20:21.20 30
31 Gabrielle Swider Livonia Churchill 20:25.40 31
32 Latona Turner Oak Park 20:26.20 32
33 Dorriann Coleman Oak Park 20:26.70 33
34 Emily Hudgens South Lyon 20:26.90 34
35 Lauren Lytle Farmington Hills Mercy 20:31.50 35
36 Ana White Plymouth 20:31.60 36
37 Camryn Zurawski Livonia Franklin 20:36.70 37
38 Mary Galm Canton 20:38.00 38
39 Hannah Ho Farmington 20:45.80 39
40 Morgan Merlino Farmington 20:48.90 40
41 Kayla Neme Canton 20:53.10 41
42 Amelia Carey Plymouth 21:01.10 42
43 Rylee McDermott South Lyon 21:02.20 43
44 Arwa Harawala Plymouth 21:02.60 44
45 Megan Rasak Farmington 21:07.50 45
46 Emily Settembrini South Lyon 21:10.50 46
47 Emma Devine Livonia Franklin 21:11.30 47
48 Madelyn Toth South Lyon 21:12.30 48
49 Julie Wonch Livonia Franklin 21:13.20 49
50 Mackenzie Flannery South Lyon 21:18.20 50
51 Alexis Lombardo Livonia Churchill 21:22.70 51
52 Lashae Bowens Oak Park 21:24.60 52
53 Allyson Stabler Livonia Franklin 21:24.90 53
54 Gwen Carey Plymouth 21:25.00 54
55 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 21:28.30 55
56 Hannah Mulheron Berkley 21:31.30 56
57 Sophia Lamphier Farmington Hills Mercy 21:33.40 57
58 Erin Marshall Garden City 21:34.60 58
59 Kacee Szymaniak Garden City 21:35.00 59
60 Lena Hoppe Berkley 21:36.10 60
61 Kate Cotham Canton 21:37.50 61
62 Addison Lentz Novi 21:41.40 62
63 Karyn Graham South Lyon 21:44.40 63
64 Mallory Demeter Farmington Hills Mercy 21:47.40 64
65 Olivia Schafer Plymouth 21:53.40 65
66 Gabrielle Feber Berkley 21:55.80 66
67 Natalie Martinez Livonia Franklin 21:58.20 67
68 Erin Haapala Farmington Hills Mercy 22:00.00 68
69 Emily Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 22:00.10 69
70 Carly Smith Canton 22:01.90 70
71 Courtney Knerol Farmington 22:04.70 71
72 Kaitlyn Rogosch Livonia Churchill 22:05.10 72
73 Julie Lilley Farmington Hills Mercy 22:05.60 73
74 Brianna Holloway Oak Park 22:13.10 74
75 Abigail Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 22:16.40 75
76 Elise McIntee Canton 22:22.10 76
77 Kaitlin McHenry Farmington Hills Mercy 22:23.30 77
78 Hannah Pierce Farmington 22:23.60 78
79 Natalie Rosenblatt Berkley 22:24.00 79
80 Kacy Shaheen Novi 22:25.90 80
81 Shaily Fozdar Novi 22:28.60 81
82 Annalisa Soranzo Berkley 22:30.90 82
83 Sydney Kanthook South Lyon 22:35.00 83
84 Delaney Harris Livonia Stevenson 22:45.10 84
85 Grace Lamerson Livonia Stevenson 22:50.10 85
86 Kylie Ritchie Farmington Hills Mercy 22:50.80 86
87 Drew Coleman Oak Park 22:52.70 87
88 Molly Borg Garden City 23:10.30 88
89 Caitlyn Hynek Garden City 23:18.70 89
90 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi 23:19.50 90
91 Samantha McGrath Canton 23:46.20 91
92 Erin Fitzgerald Livonia Stevenson 24:14.30 92
93 Heather Blair Novi 24:18.90 93
94 Angie Dimopulos Garden City 24:30.30 94
95 Kamea Johnson Redford Thurston 24:46.60 95
96 Victoria Ringvelski Garden City 24:55.10 96
97 Taylor Anderson Redford Thurston 26:30.40 97
98 Hajer Abuzir Westland John Glenn 27:36.20
99 Jada Townsend Redford Thurston 29:01.80 98
100 Tecionna Robinson Redford Thurston 29:04.80 99
101 Unique Scott Redford Thurston 31:58.60 100
102 Jaylah Jones Redford Thurston 34:39.40 101




Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
===================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
===================================================================================
1 Northville 32 2 5 6 9 10 12 16
2 Lexa Barrott 18:17.10
5 Emma Herrmann 18:59.20
6 Olivia Harp 19:05.00
9 Rachel Zimmer 19:06.40
10 Emma Smith 19:14.60
12 Hailey Harris 19:26.20 *
16 Paige Zimmer 19:36.80 *
Total Time: 1:34:43 Average: 18:56.46 1-5 Split: 58
2 Salem 81 11 14 17 19 20 24 25
11 Madalyn Simko 19:18.60
14 Kayla Hughes 19:28.30
17 Madison Justice 19:46.60
19 Erin McCann 19:49.40
20 Gabrielle Mancini 19:52.20
24 Hannah Jeffress 20:08.40 *
25 Sierra Bowden 20:08.70 *
Total Time: 1:38:16 Average: 19:39.02 1-5 Split: 34
3 Farmington 128 1 3 39 40 45 71 78
1 Maddy Trevisan 17:52.10
3 Abby Inch 18:34.00
39 Hannah Ho 20:45.80
40 Morgan Merlino 20:48.90
45 Megan Rasak 21:07.50
71 Courtney Knerol 22:04.70 *
78 Hannah Pierce 22:23.60 *
Total Time: 1:39:09 Average: 19:49.66 1-5 Split: 3:16
4 Livonia Churchill 141 15 18 26 31 51 55 72
15 Caroline George 19:33.00
18 Kathleen George 19:49.00
26 Christina Murphy 20:14.60
31 Gabrielle Swider 20:25.40
51 Alexis Lombardo 21:22.70
55 Hailey Pampreen 21:28.30 *
72 Kaitlyn Rogosch 22:05.10 *
Total Time: 1:41:25 Average: 20:16.94 1-5 Split: 1:50
5 Livonia Franklin 150 4 13 37 47 49 53 67
4 Natalie Douglas 18:51.80
13 Erin Seibert 19:27.70
37 Camryn Zurawski 20:36.70
47 Emma Devine 21:11.30
49 Julie Wonch 21:13.20
53 Allyson Stabler 21:24.90 *
67 Natalie Martinez 21:58.20 *
Total Time: 1:41:21 Average: 20:16.14 1-5 Split: 2:22
6 Plymouth 166 21 23 36 42 44 54 65
21 Annie Bonds 19:53.60
23 Madelyn Rush 20:06.20
36 Ana White 20:31.60
42 Amelia Carey 21:01.10
44 Arwa Harawala 21:02.60
54 Gwen Carey 21:25.00 *
65 Olivia Schafer 21:53.40 *
Total Time: 1:42:36 Average: 20:31.02 1-5 Split: 1:09
7 Berkley 216 7 27 56 60 66 79 82
7 Claire Kendell 19:05.60
27 Aniela Crayton 20:18.10
56 Hannah Mulheron 21:31.30
60 Lena Hoppe 21:36.10
66 Gabrielle Feber 21:55.80
79 Natalie Rosenblatt 22:24.00 *
82 Annalisa Soranzo 22:30.90 *
Total Time: 1:44:27 Average: 20:53.38 1-5 Split: 2:51
8 South Lyon 221 34 43 46 48 50 63 83
34 Emily Hudgens 20:26.90
43 Rylee McDermott 21:02.20
46 Emily Settembrini 21:10.50
48 Madelyn Toth 21:12.30
50 Mackenzie Flannery 21:18.20
63 Karyn Graham 21:44.40 *
83 Sydney Kanthook 22:35.00 *
Total Time: 1:45:11 Average: 21:02.02 1-5 Split: 52
9 Canton 238 28 38 41 61 70 76 91
28 Anna Nagelhout 20:19.40
38 Mary Galm 20:38.00
41 Kayla Neme 20:53.10
61 Kate Cotham 21:37.50
70 Carly Smith 22:01.90
76 Elise McIntee 22:22.10 *
91 Samantha McGrath 23:46.20 *
Total Time: 1:45:30 Average: 21:05.98 1-5 Split: 1:43
10 Novi 274 22 29 62 80 81 90 93
22 Katherine Ray 20:04.70
29 Jessica Lypka 20:19.90
62 Addison Lentz 21:41.40
80 Kacy Shaheen 22:25.90
81 Shaily Fozdar 22:28.60
90 Hannah Hood-Blaxill 23:19.50 *
93 Heather Blair 24:18.90 *
Total Time: 1:47:01 Average: 21:24.10 1-5 Split: 2:24
11 Oak Park 278 32 33 52 74 87 - -
32 Latona Turner 20:26.20
33 Dorriann Coleman 20:26.70
52 Lashae Bowens 21:24.60
74 Brianna Holloway 22:13.10
87 Drew Coleman 22:52.70
Total Time: 1:47:24 Average: 21:28.66 1-5 Split: 2:27
12 Farmington Hills Mercy 297 35 57 64 68 73 77 86
35 Lauren Lytle 20:31.50
57 Sophia Lamphier 21:33.40
64 Mallory Demeter 21:47.40
68 Erin Haapala 22:00.00
73 Julie Lilley 22:05.60
77 Kaitlin McHenry 22:23.30 *
86 Kylie Ritchie 22:50.80 *
Total Time: 1:47:58 Average: 21:35.58 1-5 Split: 1:35
13 Garden City 302 8 58 59 88 89 94 96
8 Korey Szymaniak 19:06.20
58 Erin Marshall 21:34.60
59 Kacee Szymaniak 21:35.00
88 Molly Borg 23:10.30
89 Caitlyn Hynek 23:18.70
94 Angie Dimopulos 24:30.30 *
96 Victoria Ringvelski 24:55.10 *
Total Time: 1:48:45 Average: 21:44.96 1-5 Split: 4:13
14 Livonia Stevenson 343 30 69 75 84 85 92 -
30 Julia Cercone 20:21.20
69 Emily Zwicker 22:00.10
75 Abigail Zwicker 22:16.40
84 Delaney Harris 22:45.10
85 Grace Lamerson 22:50.10
92 Erin Fitzgerald 24:14.30 *
Total Time: 1:50:13 Average: 22:02.58 1-5 Split: 2:29
15 Redford Thurston 489 95 97 98 99 100 101 -
95 Kamea Johnson 24:46.60
97 Taylor Anderson 26:30.40
98 Jada Townsend 29:01.80
99 Tecionna Robinson 29:04.80
100 Unique Scott 31:58.60
101 Jaylah Jones 34:39.40 *
Total Time: 2:21:23 Average: 28:16.44 1-5 Split: 7:12



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joost Plaetinck Novi 15:33.10 1
2 Chaz Jeffress Salem 15:33.20 2
3 Tony Floyd Livonia Franklin 15:43.40 3
4 Conor Naughton Northville 15:50.20 4
5 Ben Cracraft Northville 15:50.21 5
6 Andrew Bill Berkley 15:56.50 6
7 Gabriel Mudel Novi 16:02.00 7
8 Ty Buckley Detroit Catholic Central 16:13.00 8
9 Avery Felty Detroit Catholic Central 16:13.10 9
10 Ethan Byrnes Plymouth 16:13.30 10
11 Nick Trevisan Farmington 16:13.70 11
12 Scott Smith Detroit Catholic Central 16:15.30 12
13 John Landy Novi 16:17.40 13
14 Zac Clark Canton 16:22.40 14
15 Thomas Smither Northville 16:25.50 15
16 Scott MacPherson Novi 16:26.40 16
17 Christian Freiburger Northville 16:28.60 17
18 Adam Ditri Novi 16:32.50 18
19 Kenny Goolsby Northville 16:34.20 19
20 Mark Borek Detroit Catholic Central 16:34.30 20
21 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville 16:37.70 21
22 Brandon Boyd Plymouth 16:39.00 22
23 Sean English Detroit U-D Jesuit 16:48.10 23
24 Sean Coleman Northville 16:49.10 24
25 Josh Mussen Livonia Churchill 16:49.80 25
26 Alex McLaren Detroit Catholic Central 16:52.20 26
27 Griffin Skaff Salem 16:53.20 27
28 Don Rea Detroit U-D Jesuit 16:54.60 28
29 Brent Peruski South Lyon 16:55.10 29
30 Alex Brauer Livonia Stevenson 16:56.00 30
31 Nathan Ward Livonia Stevenson 16:56.10 31
32 Aric Landy Novi 16:57.10 32
33 Ben Racine Detroit Catholic Central 16:57.60 33
34 Shane Andrews Canton 17:02.30 34
35 Andrew Bambach Livonia Stevenson 17:03.80 35
36 Owen Rowader Livonia Stevenson 17:04.30 36
37 Josh Chezick South Lyon 17:05.40 37
38 Luke Bowker Detroit U-D Jesuit 17:06.90 38
39 Jacob Kubinski Salem 17:11.10 39
40 Maxx Merlino Farmington 17:13.80 40
41 Grant Rudd Livonia Franklin 17:14.00 41
42 Alex Kroll Salem 17:17.80 42
43 Jerod Allen South Lyon 17:21.20 43
44 Glenn Sawyer Novi 17:21.60 44
45 Nick Johnson Farmington 17:22.30 45
46 Luke Haran Salem 17:22.60 46
47 Andrew Beyer Salem 17:22.70 47
48 Matt Austin Berkley 17:26.10 48
49 Matthew Fosdick Detroit Catholic Central 17:30.60 49
50 Ben Griffith Livonia Stevenson 17:32.90 50
51 Ryan Exell Salem 17:34.20 51
52 Jonathon Pierce Farmington 17:34.80 52
53 Clint Cowen Livonia Churchill 17:35.80 53
54 Nick Socha Canton 17:37.80 54
55 Lenny Froelich Detroit U-D Jesuit 17:38.60 55
56 Ezekiel Bowker Detroit U-D Jesuit 17:42.60 56
57 Noah Hagood Livonia Churchill 17:43.00 57
58 Jonathan Hovermale Livonia Churchill 17:45.00 58
59 Jacob Bieganski Livonia Stevenson 17:46.80 59
60 Joey Younkin South Lyon 17:49.50 60
61 Camden King Berkley 17:49.90 61
62 Delson Christian Livonia Churchill 17:50.90 62
63 Matt Lepper Livonia Franklin 17:52.40 63
64 Andrew Annesser Berkley 17:53.30 64
65 Evan Leslie South Lyon 17:56.20 65
66 Rory McKelvey Berkley 17:58.20 66
67 Daniel Jiminez Canton 17:59.30 67
68 Zach Cannon Canton 17:59.40 68
69 Marshall Thelen South Lyon 18:03.10 69
70 Josh Saba Farmington 18:04.70 70
71 Lucas Kapala Plymouth 18:05.10 71
72 Nick Murray Berkley 18:06.30 72
73 Matt Dennison Farmington 18:08.50 73
74 Adam Stepek Plymouth 18:10.50 74
75 Braden Heimbaugh Canton 18:12.20 75
76 Nathan Wilson Livonia Stevenson 18:12.90 76
77 Austin Pace Farmington 18:17.90 77
78 Nate Schmidt Plymouth 18:20.30 78
79 Trevor Doyle Livonia Franklin 18:22.40 79
80 Jackson Nordbeck Livonia Franklin 18:25.60 80
81 Dash Dobar Livonia Churchill 18:27.00 81
82 Logan Evanchuk Livonia Franklin 18:28.60 82
83 Frank LaFave Livonia Churchill 18:29.80 83
84 Dewan Hawthorne Oak Park 18:34.10 84
85 Jonathan Allen South Lyon 18:36.20 85
86 Nathan LaFramboise Berkley 18:36.80 86
87 Zach Carey Canton 18:39.40 87
88 Ben Biber Westland John Glenn 18:45.40
89 Nick Schweikhart Plymouth 18:48.40 88
90 Nick Benedetto Detroit U-D Jesuit 18:50.50 89
91 Jarrett Warner Plymouth 18:51.80 90
92 Mike Moceri Detroit U-D Jesuit 18:53.50 91
93 Javonne Kirksey Oak Park 19:00.10 92
94 Mike Mackiewicz Livonia Franklin 19:12.10 93
95 Justin Hadyniak Westland John Glenn 19:15.70
96 Ahmad Allen Westland John Glenn 19:21.40
97 Justin Outlaw Garden City 19:32.80 94
98 Gabriel Stephenson Garden City 20:07.50 95
99 David Gausden Garden City 20:28.80 96
100 Ethan Pippin Westland John Glenn 21:16.60
101 Jordan Schema Garden City 21:18.70 97
102 Clifford Smith Oak Park 21:52.00 98
103 Javonne Jones Oak Park 22:30.70 99
104 Ryan Lynch Oak Park 22:45.40 100
105 Lucas Geimer Garden City 23:36.80 101
106 Justin Noble-Shankin Garden City 25:29.10 102
107 Andrew Hynek Garden City 26:23.40 103




Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
===================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
===================================================================================
1 Novi 55 1 7 13 16 18 32 44
1 Joost Plaetinck 15:33.10
7 Gabriel Mudel 16:02.00
13 John Landy 16:17.40
16 Scott MacPherson 16:26.40
18 Adam Ditri 16:32.50
32 Aric Landy 16:57.10 *
44 Glenn Sawyer 17:21.60 *
Total Time: 1:20:52 Average: 16:10.28 1-5 Split: 1:00
2 Northville 60 4 5 15 17 19 21 24
4 Conor Naughton 15:50.20
5 Ben Cracraft 15:50.21
15 Thomas Smither 16:25.50
17 Christian Freiburger 16:28.60
19 Kenny Goolsby 16:34.20
21 Nicholas Couyoumjian 16:37.70 *
24 Sean Coleman 16:49.10 *
Total Time: 1:21:09 Average: 16:13.75 1-5 Split: 44
3 Detroit Catholic Central 75 8 9 12 20 26 33 49
8 Ty Buckley 16:13.00
9 Avery Felty 16:13.10
12 Scott Smith 16:15.30
20 Mark Borek 16:34.30
26 Alex McLaren 16:52.20
33 Ben Racine 16:57.60 *
49 Matthew Fosdick 17:30.60 *
Total Time: 1:22:08 Average: 16:25.58 1-5 Split: 40
4 Salem 156 2 27 39 42 46 47 51
2 Chaz Jeffress 15:33.20
27 Griffin Skaff 16:53.20
39 Jacob Kubinski 17:11.10
42 Alex Kroll 17:17.80
46 Luke Haran 17:22.60
47 Andrew Beyer 17:22.70 *
51 Ryan Exell 17:34.20 *
Total Time: 1:24:18 Average: 16:51.58 1-5 Split: 1:50
5 Livonia Stevenson 182 30 31 35 36 50 59 76
30 Alex Brauer 16:56.00
31 Nathan Ward 16:56.10
35 Andrew Bambach 17:03.80
36 Owen Rowader 17:04.30
50 Ben Griffith 17:32.90
59 Jacob Bieganski 17:46.80 *
76 Nathan Wilson 18:12.90 *
Total Time: 1:25:34 Average: 17:06.62 1-5 Split: 37
6 Detroit U-D Jesuit 200 23 28 38 55 56 89 91
23 Sean English 16:48.10
28 Don Rea 16:54.60
38 Luke Bowker 17:06.90
55 Lenny Froelich 17:38.60
56 Ezekiel Bowker 17:42.60
89 Nick Benedetto 18:50.50 *
91 Mike Moceri 18:53.50 *
Total Time: 1:26:11 Average: 17:14.16 1-5 Split: 55
7 Farmington 218 11 40 45 52 70 73 77
11 Nick Trevisan 16:13.70
40 Maxx Merlino 17:13.80
45 Nick Johnson 17:22.30
52 Jonathon Pierce 17:34.80
70 Josh Saba 18:04.70
73 Matt Dennison 18:08.50 *
77 Austin Pace 18:17.90 *
Total Time: 1:26:30 Average: 17:17.86 1-5 Split: 1:51
8 South Lyon 234 29 37 43 60 65 69 85
29 Brent Peruski 16:55.10
37 Josh Chezick 17:05.40
43 Jerod Allen 17:21.20
60 Joey Younkin 17:49.50
65 Evan Leslie 17:56.20
69 Marshall Thelen 18:03.10 *
85 Jonathan Allen 18:36.20 *
Total Time: 1:27:08 Average: 17:25.48 1-5 Split: 1:02
9 Canton 237 14 34 54 67 68 75 87
14 Zac Clark 16:22.40
34 Shane Andrews 17:02.30
54 Nick Socha 17:37.80
67 Daniel Jiminez 17:59.30
68 Zach Cannon 17:59.40
75 Braden Heimbaugh 18:12.20 *
87 Zach Carey 18:39.40 *
Total Time: 1:27:02 Average: 17:24.24 1-5 Split: 1:37
10 Berkley 245 6 48 61 64 66 72 86
6 Andrew Bill 15:56.50
48 Matt Austin 17:26.10
61 Camden King 17:49.90
64 Andrew Annesser 17:53.30
66 Rory McKelvey 17:58.20
72 Nick Murray 18:06.30 *
86 Nathan LaFramboise 18:36.80 *
Total Time: 1:27:04 Average: 17:24.80 1-5 Split: 2:02
11 Livonia Churchill 255 25 53 57 58 62 81 83
25 Josh Mussen 16:49.80
53 Clint Cowen 17:35.80
57 Noah Hagood 17:43.00
58 Jonathan Hovermale 17:45.00
62 Delson Christian 17:50.90
81 Dash Dobar 18:27.00 *
83 Frank LaFave 18:29.80 *
Total Time: 1:27:45 Average: 17:32.90 1-5 Split: 1:02
12 Plymouth 255 10 22 71 74 78 88 90
10 Ethan Byrnes 16:13.30
22 Brandon Boyd 16:39.00
71 Lucas Kapala 18:05.10
74 Adam Stepek 18:10.50
78 Nate Schmidt 18:20.30
88 Nick Schweikhart 18:48.40 *
90 Jarrett Warner 18:51.80 *
Total Time: 1:27:29 Average: 17:29.64 1-5 Split: 2:07
13 Livonia Franklin 266 3 41 63 79 80 82 93
3 Tony Floyd 15:43.40
41 Grant Rudd 17:14.00
63 Matt Lepper 17:52.40
79 Trevor Doyle 18:22.40
80 Jackson Nordbeck 18:25.60
82 Logan Evanchuk 18:28.60 *
93 Mike Mackiewicz 19:12.10 *
Total Time: 1:27:38 Average: 17:31.56 1-5 Split: 2:43
14 Oak Park 473 84 92 98 99 100 - -
84 Dewan Hawthorne 18:34.10
92 Javonne Kirksey 19:00.10
98 Clifford Smith 21:52.00
99 Javonne Jones 22:30.70
100 Ryan Lynch 22:45.40
Total Time: 1:44:43 Average: 20:56.46 1-5 Split: 4:12
15 Garden City 483 94 95 96 97 101 102 103
94 Justin Outlaw 19:32.80
95 Gabriel Stephenson 20:07.50
96 David Gausden 20:28.80
97 Jordan Schema 21:18.70
101 Lucas Geimer 23:36.80
102 Justin Noble-Shankin 25:29.10 *
103 Andrew Hynek 26:23.40 *
Total Time: 1:45:05 Average: 21:00.92 1-5 Split: 4:04