2015 MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Bay City Western

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Bay City Western
University Center, MI
MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Bay City Western


Varsity Girls 5001 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paige Deitering 10 Flushing 18:45.31 1
2 Rachel Kempf 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:57.61 2
3 Anastasia Tucker 9 Midland Dow 18:58.96 3
4 Emily Wall 11 Midland Dow 19:01.13 4
5 Jessi Lindstrom 11 Flushing 19:07.54 5
6 Laura Estrada 12 Bay City Western 19:12.82 6
7 Sydney Nesbitt 9 Bay City Western 19:20.69 7
8 Caitlin Rose 9 Grand Blanc 19:22.83 8
9 Lauren Hackett 10 Holly 19:30.10 9
10 Whitney Taylor 11 Mt. Pleasant 19:32.93 10
11 Cami Tiemann 9 Fenton 19:37.26 11
12 Chloe Fry 9 Saginaw Heritage 19:41.26 12
13 Lynsey Amthor 10 Saginaw Heritage 19:44.72 13
14 Darbey Johnson 9 Swartz Creek 19:52.16 14
15 Haylee Geisthardt 10 Mt. Pleasant 19:53.19 15
16 Grace Kendziorski 10 Bay City Western 19:58.41 16
17 Beth Hoffman 12 Midland Dow 19:59.21 17
18 Emma Lane 12 Fenton 20:00.27 18
19 Victoria Ostrander 12 Davison 20:11.90 19
20 Rebecca Estep 12 Bay City Western 20:15.77 20
21 Amy Smith 12 Midland 20:17.64 21
22 Maddy Boyd 9 Alpena 20:18.31 22
23 Bri Costigan 12 Fenton 20:21.45 23
24 Maija Rettelle 10 Midland Dow 20:29.08 24
25 Riley Legge 10 Midland 20:36.42 25
26 Alyssa Zettle 11 Bay City Western 20:43.75 26
27 Emily Stewart 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:45.82 27
28 Heleyna Tucker 9 Midland Dow 20:47.09 28
29 Ashley Arons 9 Midland Dow 20:49.57 29
30 Emily Yoder 10 Midland 20:51.97 30
31 Alexis Batha 10 Midland Dow 20:52.42 31
32 Ellie Wardell 9 Midland 20:56.75 32
33 Amanda Aquinaga 11 Saginaw Heritage 21:00.78 33
34 Ellie Timmons 9 Davison 21:05.71 34
35 Lindsay Dorman 10 Davison 21:07.10 35
36 Ashleigh Bicknell 12 Saginaw Heritage 21:08.52 36
37 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 10 Saginaw Heritage 21:08.96 37
38 Jenna Zettle 9 Bay City Western 21:12.54 38
39 Tara Gross 12 Midland 21:17.69 39
40 Sarah Maschino 11 Midland 21:21.14 40
41 Carmen Recio 12 Flushing 21:21.47 41
42 Piper Wood 11 Flushing 21:25.70 42
43 Ella Colbert 11 Midland 21:26.84 43
44 Jenna Keiser 11 Fenton 21:30.91 44
45 Emily Battaglia 12 Fenton 21:32.25 45
46 Graysen Evans 11 Mt. Pleasant 21:37.15 46
47 Molly Hecox 11 Bay City Western 21:46.10 47
48 Grace Close 10 Davison 21:47.76 48
49 Chloe Konopitski 10 Holly 21:50.26 49
50 Ava Mataway 9 Davison 21:54.29 50
51 Madison Gaudet 10 Flushing 21:57.32 51
52 Caroline Hunt 11 Flushing 21:58.01 52
53 Olivia Payton 12 Mt. Pleasant 22:00.56 53
54 Jaeley Huelskamp 11 Grand Blanc 22:03.51 54
55 Sophia Hamelink 10 Grand Blanc 22:04.01 55
56 Hannah Rutherford 11 Grand Blanc 22:10.52 56
57 Kaelyn Mauer 11 Mt. Pleasant 22:12.39 57
58 Abbey Lee 9 Fenton 22:14.53 58
59 Maris Humphreys 10 Holly 22:18.14 59
60 Sarah Zhao 10 Mt. Pleasant 22:21.33 60
61 Emily Kinser 12 Fenton 22:26.75 61
62 Abby Schiestel 10 Davison 22:33.15 62
63 Olivia Boulton 12 Flushing 22:39.21 63
64 Ku Ku Smith 10 Mt. Pleasant 22:42.00 64
65 Katy Calleja 10 Davison 22:45.37 65
66 Brittany Devore 9 Swartz Creek 22:47.35 66
67 Michaela Barry 10 Grand Blanc 23:03.08 67
68 Alexis Kelly 11 Flint Kearsley 23:19.92 68
69 Abbigail Wever 10 Alpena 23:33.00 69
70 Carley Huelskamp 11 Grand Blanc 23:43.25 70
71 Hannah Landerwerlen 12 Holly 23:44.50 71
72 Cephia Kitchen 11 Grand Blanc 23:47.20 72
73 Shannon McAuliffe 11 Swartz Creek 23:57.02 73
74 Megan McPherson 11 Swartz Creek 23:58.07 74
75 Lauren Heath 12 Alpena 24:09.87 75
76 Alexis Jolly 9 Bay City Central 24:13.93 76
77 Katlyn Trelfa 11 Alpena 24:18.31 77
78 Diane Bond 12 Flint Kearsley 24:51.17 78
79 Kiersten Genschaw 10 Alpena 24:52.54 79
80 Hailee Hull 9 Swartz Creek 25:11.73 80
81 Olivia Custer 11 Alpena 25:16.59 81
82 Brooklyn Dever 10 Flint Kearsley 25:22.66 82
83 Khalia McGruder 10 Flint Carman-Ainswor 25:26.36 83
84 Legan Rose 12 Holly 25:34.07 84
85 Bailey Curtis 11 Flint Carman-Ainswor 25:36.54 85
86 Anna White 11 Holly 25:38.91 86
87 Alayna Nugent 11 Alpena 25:51.28 87
88 Tara Silvers 11 Swartz Creek 26:15.98 88
89 Niajah Hood 10 Flint Carman-Ainswor 27:10.32 89
90 Charlotte McFarland 10 Bay City Central 27:11.68 90
91 Chante Boyd 10 Flint Carman-Ainswor 27:22.37 91
92 Devin Foster 9 Flint Carman-Ainswor 27:34.88 92
93 Kelyn Blenkhorn 11 Bay City Central 27:38.47 93
94 Mya Ackley 11 Bay City Central 28:00.99 94
95 Katelyn Chapman 11 Swartz Creek 28:07.11 95
96 Chelsea Wolf 10 Holly 28:48.79 96
97 Taylor Stockton 12 Flint Kearsley 28:50.59 97
98 Savannah Boquette 9 Bay City Central 28:50.87 98
99 Teaira Davis 11 Flint Carman-Ainswor 29:03.15 99
100 Amber Shields 12 Flint Kearsley 30:23.01 100
101 Aleah Mixon 10 Flint Carman-Ainswor 30:31.34 101
102 Emily Harper 11 Flint Kearsley 31:38.96 102
103 Rian Schulz 11 Flint Kearsley 34:41.80 103




Varsity Girls 5001 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bay City Western 75 6 7 16 20 26 38 47
6 Laura Estrada 19:12.82
7 Sydney Nesbitt 19:20.69
16 Grace Kendziorski 19:58.41
20 Rebecca Estep 20:15.77
26 Alyssa Zettle 20:43.75
38 Jenna Zettle 21:12.54 *
47 Molly Hecox 21:46.10 *
Total Time: 1:39:32 Average: 19:54.29 1-5 Split: 1:31
2 Midland Dow 76 3 4 17 24 28 29 31
3 Anastasia Tucker 18:58.96
4 Emily Wall 19:01.13
17 Beth Hoffman 19:59.21
24 Maija Rettelle 20:29.08
28 Heleyna Tucker 20:47.09
29 Ashley Arons 20:49.57 *
31 Alexis Batha 20:52.42 *
Total Time: 1:39:16 Average: 19:51.10 1-5 Split: 1:49
3 Saginaw Heritage 87 2 12 13 27 33 36 37
2 Rachel Kempf 18:57.61
12 Chloe Fry 19:41.26
13 Lynsey Amthor 19:44.72
27 Emily Stewart 20:45.82
33 Amanda Aquinaga 21:00.78
36 Ashleigh Bicknell 21:08.52 *
37 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 21:08.96 *
Total Time: 1:40:11 Average: 20:02.04 1-5 Split: 2:04
4 Flushing 140 1 5 41 42 51 52 63
1 Paige Deitering 18:45.31
5 Jessi Lindstrom 19:07.54
41 Carmen Recio 21:21.47
42 Piper Wood 21:25.70
51 Madison Gaudet 21:57.32
52 Caroline Hunt 21:58.01 *
63 Olivia Boulton 22:39.21 *
Total Time: 1:42:38 Average: 20:31.47 1-5 Split: 3:13
5 Fenton 141 11 18 23 44 45 58 61
11 Cami Tiemann 19:37.26
18 Emma Lane 20:00.27
23 Bri Costigan 20:21.45
44 Jenna Keiser 21:30.91
45 Emily Battaglia 21:32.25
58 Abbey Lee 22:14.53 *
61 Emily Kinser 22:26.75 *
Total Time: 1:43:03 Average: 20:36.43 1-5 Split: 1:55
6 Midland 147 21 25 30 32 39 40 43
21 Amy Smith 20:17.64
25 Riley Legge 20:36.42
30 Emily Yoder 20:51.97
32 Ellie Wardell 20:56.75
39 Tara Gross 21:17.69
40 Sarah Maschino 21:21.14 *
43 Ella Colbert 21:26.84 *
Total Time: 1:44:01 Average: 20:48.10 1-5 Split: 1:01
7 Mt. Pleasant 181 10 15 46 53 57 60 64
10 Whitney Taylor 19:32.93
15 Haylee Geisthardt 19:53.19
46 Graysen Evans 21:37.15
53 Olivia Payton 22:00.56
57 Kaelyn Mauer 22:12.39
60 Sarah Zhao 22:21.33 *
64 Ku Ku Smith 22:42.00 *
Total Time: 1:45:17 Average: 21:03.25 1-5 Split: 2:40
8 Davison 186 19 34 35 48 50 62 65
19 Victoria Ostrander 20:11.90
34 Ellie Timmons 21:05.71
35 Lindsay Dorman 21:07.10
48 Grace Close 21:47.76
50 Ava Mataway 21:54.29
62 Abby Schiestel 22:33.15 *
65 Katy Calleja 22:45.37 *
Total Time: 1:46:07 Average: 21:13.36 1-5 Split: 1:43
9 Grand Blanc 240 8 54 55 56 67 70 72
8 Caitlin Rose 19:22.83
54 Jaeley Huelskamp 22:03.51
55 Sophia Hamelink 22:04.01
56 Hannah Rutherford 22:10.52
67 Michaela Barry 23:03.08
70 Carley Huelskamp 23:43.25 *
72 Cephia Kitchen 23:47.20 *
Total Time: 1:48:44 Average: 21:44.79 1-5 Split: 3:41
10 Holly 272 9 49 59 71 84 86 96
9 Lauren Hackett 19:30.10
49 Chloe Konopitski 21:50.26
59 Maris Humphreys 22:18.14
71 Hannah Landerwerlen 23:44.50
84 Legan Rose 25:34.07
86 Anna White 25:38.91 *
96 Chelsea Wolf 28:48.79 *
Total Time: 1:52:58 Average: 22:35.42 1-5 Split: 6:04
11 Swartz Creek 307 14 66 73 74 80 88 95
14 Darbey Johnson 19:52.16
66 Brittany Devore 22:47.35
73 Shannon McAuliffe 23:57.02
74 Megan McPherson 23:58.07
80 Hailee Hull 25:11.73
88 Tara Silvers 26:15.98 *
95 Katelyn Chapman 28:07.11 *
Total Time: 1:55:47 Average: 23:09.27 1-5 Split: 5:20
12 Alpena 322 22 69 75 77 79 81 87
22 Maddy Boyd 20:18.31
69 Abbigail Wever 23:33.00
75 Lauren Heath 24:09.87
77 Katlyn Trelfa 24:18.31
79 Kiersten Genschaw 24:52.54
81 Olivia Custer 25:16.59 *
87 Alayna Nugent 25:51.28 *
Total Time: 1:57:13 Average: 23:26.41 1-5 Split: 4:35
13 Flint Kearsley 425 68 78 82 97 100 102 103
68 Alexis Kelly 23:19.92
78 Diane Bond 24:51.17
82 Brooklyn Dever 25:22.66
97 Taylor Stockton 28:50.59
100 Amber Shields 30:23.01
102 Emily Harper 31:38.96 *
103 Rian Schulz 34:41.80 *
Total Time: 2:12:48 Average: 26:33.47 1-5 Split: 7:04
14 Flint Carman-Ainswor 440 83 85 89 91 92 99 101
83 Khalia McGruder 25:26.36
85 Bailey Curtis 25:36.54
89 Niajah Hood 27:10.32
91 Chante Boyd 27:22.37
92 Devin Foster 27:34.88
99 Teaira Davis 29:03.15 *
101 Aleah Mixon 30:31.34 *
Total Time: 2:13:11 Average: 26:38.10 1-5 Split: 2:09
15 Bay City Central 451 76 90 93 94 98 - -
76 Alexis Jolly 24:13.93
90 Charlotte McFarland 27:11.68
93 Kelyn Blenkhorn 27:38.47
94 Mya Ackley 28:00.99
98 Savannah Boquette 28:50.87
Total Time: 2:15:56 Average: 27:11.19 1-5 Split: 4:37




Varsity Boys 5001 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mitchell Day 11 Alpena 15:40.60 1
2 Jacob Lee 12 Fenton 15:49.93 2
3 Dominic Dimambro 11 Fenton 16:09.23 3
4 Andrew Bond 11 Fenton 16:10.86 4
5 Jonathan Voth 12 Grand Blanc 16:14.27 5
6 Dilon Lemond 12 Holly 16:15.86 6
7 Connor Legge 12 Midland 16:27.78 7
8 Nicholas Davitt 12 Grand Blanc 16:29.12 8
9 Isaac Cross 11 Alpena 16:31.90 9
10 Jacob Turgeon 12 Davison 16:35.37 10
11 Jordan Eisengruber 11 Saginaw Heritage 16:36.87 11
12 Antonio Wenglikowski 12 Bay City Western 16:37.01 12
13 Brendan Nesbitt 11 Bay City Western 16:38.66 13
14 Matthew Billette 11 Bay City Western 16:38.94 14
15 Aden Smith 9 Alpena 16:39.36 15
16 Matt Beaudin 12 Saginaw Heritage 16:45.42 16
17 Jacob Ferguson 11 Davison 16:47.47 17
18 David Pinter 11 Davison 16:48.50 18
19 Loren Appold 12 Bay City Western 16:50.55 19
20 Jack Doyle 10 Saginaw Heritage 16:53.26 20
21 Blake Staffne 12 Holly 16:57.74 21
22 Nate Peterson 11 Grand Blanc 17:01.67 22
23 Michael Ponkey 11 Holly 17:04.38 23
24 Dylan Anderson 12 Midland 17:06.27 24
25 Evan Vorwerck 11 Bay City Western 17:06.30 25
26 Nick Sonnenberg 10 Saginaw Heritage 17:06.64 26
27 Max Pasche 12 Midland 17:07.91 27
28 Luke Chabot 12 Fenton 17:09.06 28
29 Jacob McDowell 9 Saginaw Heritage 17:11.30 29
30 Cole Davis 12 Davison 17:13.18 30
31 Brennan Senkowski 11 Saginaw Heritage 17:13.79 31
32 Spencer Atkinson 11 Grand Blanc 17:14.96 32
33 Hanbyul Johnson 11 Midland 17:17.42 33
34 Greg Smith 9 Davison 17:21.82 34
35 Josh Smith 9 Alpena 17:22.32 35
36 Cole Sobol 10 Grand Blanc 17:24.24 36
37 Josh Nickless 10 Bay City Western 17:25.14 37
38 Connor Lavigne 12 Saginaw Heritage 17:25.93 38
39 Henry Heller 10 Grand Blanc 17:26.21 39
40 Nick Sleeman 12 Davison 17:28.81 40
41 Francisco Valdovinos 11 Holly 17:30.81 41
42 Evan Taylor 11 Swartz Creek 17:32.05 42
43 Emilio Gomez 11 Holly 17:32.81 43
44 Vincent Popyk 12 Grand Blanc 17:33.77 44
45 Nolan Day 9 Fenton 17:34.97 45
46 Jacob Alvarado 10 Holly 17:35.97 46
47 Mitchell Chabot 10 Fenton 17:39.34 47
48 Mark Crandell 11 Swartz Creek 17:44.52 48
49 Jonathan Altes 12 Midland Dow 17:46.23 49
50 Isaac Moore 12 Fenton 17:55.27 50
51 Aaron Guzman 11 Midland 17:58.84 51
52 Coby Moore 11 Bay City Western 18:03.86 52
53 Kolin Ghidoni 12 Alpena 18:10.39 53
54 Andrew Harrast 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:14.86 54
55 Sloan Felton 11 Mt. Pleasant 18:16.44 55
56 Zach Zerwick 12 Holly 18:17.21 56
57 Bradley Gilson 11 Swartz Creek 18:18.80 57
58 Chris Kerber 9 Midland Dow 18:19.28 58
59 Clay Donajkowski 9 Alpena 18:20.83 59
60 Jacob Mutscher 10 Midland 18:23.40 60
61 Ryan Gentry 11 Swartz Creek 18:24.18 61
62 Mac LaBelle 11 Mt. Pleasant 18:25.92 62
63 Hunter Meinburg 11 Flushing 18:27.35 63
64 Carter Johnson 9 Flushing 18:30.67 64
65 Evan Haase 12 Midland 18:35.03 65
66 Cauy George 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:46.74 66
67 Ben Newman 10 Midland Dow 18:50.80 67
68 Dallin Toth 12 Alpena 18:53.73 68
69 Zack Sleeman 12 Davison 18:56.22 69
70 Travis Fletcher 12 Midland Dow 18:56.75 70
71 Joe Chinkeefatt 9 Flint Carman-Ainswor 19:01.06 71
72 Juwan Willis 12 Flint Carman-Ainswor 19:03.98 72
73 Donald Martin 10 Flint Kearsley 19:17.22 73
74 Tayler Haney 12 Mt. Pleasant 19:27.65 74
75 Allen Crockett 9 Mt. Pleasant 19:28.02 75
76 Jack Vollmar 10 Flint Kearsley 19:29.22 76
77 Christian Bentoski 11 Flushing 19:36.82 77
78 William Adams 10 Midland Dow 19:40.21 78
79 Andrew Kozerski 10 Midland Dow 19:51.12 79
80 Nicholas Haley 9 Flushing 19:55.46 80
81 Branden Wade 12 Flint Kearsley 19:56.56 81
82 Robbie Parkhurst 10 Flint Kearsley 19:59.55 82
83 Eric Podolsky 11 Mt. Pleasant 20:22.06 83
84 Jared Lindstrom 10 Flushing 20:28.78 84
85 Taveon Harris 10 Flint Kearsley 20:34.77 85
86 Trevor Booth 9 Flint Carman-Ainswor 20:36.40 86
87 Cameron Bragg 11 Bay City Central 20:39.23
88 Andrew Stephens 10 Flint Carman-Ainswor 20:40.54 87
89 Cole Strobel 11 Flushing 20:46.17 88
90 Kyle McIntyre 10 Midland Dow 20:48.22 89
91 John Herstein 9 Flushing 20:48.70 90
92 Shane McAuliffe 11 Swartz Creek 20:55.89 91
93 Jacob Manchester 9 Bay City Central 21:00.43
94 Justin Snider 11 Flint Carman-Ainswor 21:33.50 92
95 Deitrick Young 12 Flint Kearsley 21:40.91 93
96 Nickolas Hunter 9 Swartz Creek 21:53.85 94
97 Blake Staffne 12 Holly 22:52.51
98 Jacob Beslac 9 Swartz Creek 27:37.64 95
99 Kyle Palka 10 Flint Kearsley 34:43.49 96



Varsity Boys 5001 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Fenton 82 2 3 4 28 45 47 50
2 Jacob Lee 15:49.93
3 Dominic Dimambro 16:09.23
4 Andrew Bond 16:10.86
28 Luke Chabot 17:09.06
45 Nolan Day 17:34.97
47 Mitchell Chabot 17:39.34 *
50 Isaac Moore 17:55.27 *
Total Time: 1:22:55 Average: 16:34.81 1-5 Split: 1:46
2 Bay City Western 83 12 13 14 19 25 37 52
12 Antonio Wenglikowski 16:37.01
13 Brendan Nesbitt 16:38.66
14 Matthew Billette 16:38.94
19 Loren Appold 16:50.55
25 Evan Vorwerck 17:06.30
37 Josh Nickless 17:25.14 *
52 Coby Moore 18:03.86 *
Total Time: 1:23:52 Average: 16:46.30 1-5 Split: 30
3 Saginaw Heritage 102 11 16 20 26 29 31 38
11 Jordan Eisengruber 16:36.87
16 Matt Beaudin 16:45.42
20 Jack Doyle 16:53.26
26 Nick Sonnenberg 17:06.64
29 Jacob McDowell 17:11.30
31 Brennan Senkowski 17:13.79 *
38 Connor Lavigne 17:25.93 *
Total Time: 1:24:34 Average: 16:54.70 1-5 Split: 35
4 Grand Blanc 103 5 8 22 32 36 39 44
5 Jonathan Voth 16:14.27
8 Nicholas Davitt 16:29.12
22 Nate Peterson 17:01.67
32 Spencer Atkinson 17:14.96
36 Cole Sobol 17:24.24
39 Henry Heller 17:26.21 *
44 Vincent Popyk 17:33.77 *
Total Time: 1:24:25 Average: 16:52.86 1-5 Split: 1:10
5 Davison 109 10 17 18 30 34 40 69
10 Jacob Turgeon 16:35.37
17 Jacob Ferguson 16:47.47
18 David Pinter 16:48.50
30 Cole Davis 17:13.18
34 Greg Smith 17:21.82
40 Nick Sleeman 17:28.81 *
69 Zack Sleeman 18:56.22 *
Total Time: 1:24:47 Average: 16:57.27 1-5 Split: 47
6 Alpena 113 1 9 15 35 53 59 68
1 Mitchell Day 15:40.60
9 Isaac Cross 16:31.90
15 Aden Smith 16:39.36
35 Josh Smith 17:22.32
53 Kolin Ghidoni 18:10.39
59 Clay Donajkowski 18:20.83 *
68 Dallin Toth 18:53.73 *
Total Time: 1:24:25 Average: 16:52.92 1-5 Split: 2:30
7 Holly 134 6 21 23 41 43 46 56
6 Dilon Lemond 16:15.86
21 Blake Staffne 16:57.74
23 Michael Ponkey 17:04.38
41 Francisco Valdovinos 17:30.81
43 Emilio Gomez 17:32.81
46 Jacob Alvarado 17:35.97 *
56 Zach Zerwick 18:17.21 *
Total Time: 1:25:22 Average: 17:04.32 1-5 Split: 1:17
8 Midland 142 7 24 27 33 51 60 65
7 Connor Legge 16:27.78
24 Dylan Anderson 17:06.27
27 Max Pasche 17:07.91
33 Hanbyul Johnson 17:17.42
51 Aaron Guzman 17:58.84
60 Jacob Mutscher 18:23.40 *
65 Evan Haase 18:35.03 *
Total Time: 1:25:59 Average: 17:11.65 1-5 Split: 1:32
9 Swartz Creek 299 42 48 57 61 91 94 95
42 Evan Taylor 17:32.05
48 Mark Crandell 17:44.52
57 Bradley Gilson 18:18.80
61 Ryan Gentry 18:24.18
91 Shane McAuliffe 20:55.89
94 Nickolas Hunter 21:53.85 *
95 Jacob Beslac 27:37.64 *
Total Time: 1:32:56 Average: 18:35.09 1-5 Split: 3:24
10 Mt. Pleasant 311 54 55 62 66 74 75 83
54 Andrew Harrast 18:14.86
55 Sloan Felton 18:16.44
62 Mac LaBelle 18:25.92
66 Cauy George 18:46.74
74 Tayler Haney 19:27.65
75 Allen Crockett 19:28.02 *
83 Eric Podolsky 20:22.06 *
Total Time: 1:33:12 Average: 18:38.33 1-5 Split: 1:13
11 Midland Dow 322 49 58 67 70 78 79 89
49 Jonathan Altes 17:46.23
58 Chris Kerber 18:19.28
67 Ben Newman 18:50.80
70 Travis Fletcher 18:56.75
78 William Adams 19:40.21
79 Andrew Kozerski 19:51.12 *
89 Kyle McIntyre 20:48.22 *
Total Time: 1:33:34 Average: 18:42.66 1-5 Split: 1:54
12 Flushing 368 63 64 77 80 84 88 90
63 Hunter Meinburg 18:27.35
64 Carter Johnson 18:30.67
77 Christian Bentoski 19:36.82
80 Nicholas Haley 19:55.46
84 Jared Lindstrom 20:28.78
88 Cole Strobel 20:46.17 *
90 John Herstein 20:48.70 *
Total Time: 1:37:00 Average: 19:23.82 1-5 Split: 2:02
13 Flint Kearsley 397 73 76 81 82 85 93 96
73 Donald Martin 19:17.22
76 Jack Vollmar 19:29.22
81 Branden Wade 19:56.56
82 Robbie Parkhurst 19:59.55
85 Taveon Harris 20:34.77
93 Deitrick Young 21:40.91 *
96 Kyle Palka 34:43.49 *
Total Time: 1:39:18 Average: 19:51.47 1-5 Split: 1:18
14 Flint Carman-Ainswor 408 71 72 86 87 92 - -
71 Joe Chinkeefatt 19:01.06
72 Juwan Willis 19:03.98
86 Trevor Booth 20:36.40
87 Andrew Stephens 20:40.54
92 Justin Snider 21:33.50
Total Time: 1:40:56 Average: 20:11.10 1-5 Split: 2:33