2015 MIAA XC Championships

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MIAA XC Championships
Olivet, MI
Provided by Olivet College


1. 20 CALVIN (25:28.1 127:20.4 0:30.2)
=============================================
1 1 Zachary Nowicki CALVIN JR 25:13.3
2 2 Andrew Philipose CALVIN SO 25:25.4
3 3 Mark Dejong CALVIN SO 25:25.5
4 6 Ethan Anderson CALVIN SR 25:32.7
5 8 Jeff Meitler CALVIN SR 25:43.5
6 ( 10) Jordan Kramer CALVIN JR 25:47.3
7 ( 11) Nathan Vanhaitsma CALVIN JR 25:51.9

2. 55 HOPE (25:54.9 129:34.3 0:50.0)
=============================================
1 4 Joseph Beemer HOPE SR 25:27.9
2 7 Ben Zank HOPE SR 25:37.0
3 13 Tyler Brinks HOPE JR 26:01.1
4 15 Julian Morrison HOPE JR 26:10.4
5 16 Benjamin Pederson HOPE SO 26:17.9
6 ( 25) Matt Rolain HOPE SO 26:38.6
7 ( 30) Kyle Anderson HOPE SR 26:49.9

3. 99 TRINE (26:27.9 132:19.4 0:24.8)
=============================================
1 14 Kody Snyder TRINE FR 26:10.2
2 19 Ricardo Castillo TRINE SO 26:28.7
3 21 Nicholas Zak TRINE FR 26:32.4
4 22 Collin Elek TRINE SO 26:33.1
5 23 Michael Becker TRINE SR 26:35.0
6 ( 27) Cody Verhey TRINE SO 26:45.5
7 ( 32) Lewis Duke TRINE SO 26:55.3

4. 114 ALBION (26:32.3 132:41.5 1:41.3)
=============================================
1 5 Mitch Clinton ALBION SR 25:31.4
2 17 Alex Dermody ALBION SO 26:19.8
3 26 Andrew Wittland ALBION FR 26:44.2
4 31 Kurt Swaton ALBION FR 26:53.4
5 35 Erik Davis ALBION JR 27:12.7
6 ( 36) Brett Navarre ALBION FR 27:13.4
7 ( 38) Mark Klingel ALBION FR 27:26.6

5. 151 ADRIAN (26:57.6 134:47.7 1:21.8)
=============================================
1 18 Conner Stevons ADRIAN JR 26:25.5
2 28 Daniel Malcolm ADRIAN JR 26:46.5
3 29 Nathan Schneider ADRIAN SO 26:49.9
4 33 Nathan Waite ADRIAN SR 26:58.5
5 43 Aaron Ellis ADRIAN SO 27:47.3
6 ( 45) Nicholas Sheridan ADRIAN JR 27:56.2
7 ( 49) Kyle McLouth ADRIAN JR 28:35.1

6. 154 OLIVET (27:04.0 135:19.9 1:07.7)
=============================================
1 20 Nicholas Ferris OLIVET SR 26:31.5
2 24 Bruce Baker OLIVET SO 26:38.3
3 34 Connor Bauserman OLIVET JR 27:08.5
4 37 Mark Smith OLIVET SO 27:22.4
5 39 Blake Wilson OLIVET JR 27:39.2
6 ( 52) Patrick Donovan OLIVET JR 28:57.5
7 ( 54) Tyler Britten OLIVET SR 29:21.5

7. 188 KALAMAZOO (27:35.6 137:57.8 2:47.8)
=============================================
1 12 Jordan Henning KALAMAZOO SR 25:56.2
2 40 Paul Tshele KALAMAZOO SR 27:39.3
3 42 Alexander Townsend KALAMAZOO SR 27:43.8
4 44 Connor Vogt KALAMAZOO SO 27:54.5
5 50 Andrew Feeley KALAMAZOO SR 28:44.0
6 ( 55) Merrick Richardson KALAMAZOO FR 30:01.9
7 ( 56) Spencer Kennedy KALAMAZOO SR 30:23.4

8. 191 ALMA (27:37.1 138:05.1 2:34.9)
=============================================
1 9 Adam Sanchez ALMA SR 25:45.9
2 41 Anthony Pizzo ALMA FR 27:41.6
3 46 Zane Berlanga ALMA SO 27:58.6
4 47 Justin Jones ALMA FR 28:18.2
5 48 Charles Clark ALMA JR 28:20.8
6 ( 51) Jamey Paron ALMA SR 28:53.7
7 ( 53) Calvin Scott ALMA SO 29:06.1




Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 676 Zachary Nowicki CALVIN JR 25:13.3 5:05
2 679 Andrew Philipose CALVIN SO 25:25.4 5:07
3 666 Mark Dejong CALVIN SO 25:25.5 5:07
4 689 Joseph Beemer HOPE SR 25:27.9 5:08
5 625 Mitch Clinton ALBION SR 25:31.4 5:09
6 662 Ethan Anderson CALVIN SR 25:32.7 5:09
7 717 Ben Zank HOPE SR 25:37.0 5:10
8 674 Jeff Meitler CALVIN SR 25:43.5 5:11
9 656 Adam Sanchez ALMA SR 25:45.9 5:11
10 673 Jordan Kramer CALVIN JR 25:47.3 5:12
11 686 Nathan Vanhaitsma CALVIN JR 25:51.9 5:13
12 719 Jordan Henning KALAMAZOO SR 25:56.2 5:14
13 692 Tyler Brinks HOPE JR 26:01.1 5:15
14 677 Matt Oram CALVIN SR 26:04.3 5:15
15 762 Kody Snyder TRINE FR 26:10.2 5:16
16 708 Julian Morrison HOPE JR 26:10.4 5:16
17 669 Bret Habura CALVIN SR 26:11.9 5:17
18 678 Andre Otte CALVIN SR 26:13.1 5:17
19 709 Benjamin Pederson HOPE SO 26:17.9 5:18
20 627 Alex Dermody ALBION SO 26:19.8 5:18
21 672 Jamison Koeman CALVIN FR 26:20.3 5:18
22 618 Conner Stevons ADRIAN JR 26:25.5 5:19
23 745 Ricardo Castillo TRINE SO 26:28.7 5:20
24 734 Nicholas Ferris OLIVET SR 26:31.5 5:21
25 765 Nicholas Zak TRINE FR 26:32.4 5:21
26 749 Collin Elek TRINE SO 26:33.1 5:21
27 741 Michael Becker TRINE SR 26:35.0 5:21
28 729 Bruce Baker OLIVET SO 26:38.3 5:22
29 710 Matt Rolain HOPE SO 26:38.6 5:22
30 683 Andrew Rylaarsdam CALVIN SO 26:43.1 5:23
31 643 Andrew Wittland ALBION FR 26:44.2 5:23
32 764 Cody Verhey TRINE SO 26:45.5 5:23
33 667 Nathanael Dick CALVIN FR 26:45.9 5:24
34 612 Daniel Malcolm ADRIAN JR 26:46.5 5:24
35 615 Nathan Schneider ADRIAN SO 26:49.9 5:24
36 688 Kyle Anderson HOPE SR 26:49.9 5:24
37 680 Matt Plantinga CALVIN JR 26:52.7 5:25
38 640 Kurt Swaton ALBION FR 26:53.4 5:25
39 748 Lewis Duke TRINE SO 26:55.3 5:25
40 620 Nathan Waite ADRIAN SR 26:58.5 5:26
41 681 Landon Potts CALVIN SR 27:02.7 5:27
42 671 Robert Hohlman CALVIN JR 27:07.4 5:28
43 730 Connor Bauserman OLIVET JR 27:08.5 5:28
44 626 Erik Davis ALBION JR 27:12.7 5:29
45 636 Brett Navarre ALBION FR 27:13.4 5:29
46 663 Nick Aukerman CALVIN JR 27:14.9 5:29
47 704 Andrew Kalthoff HOPE FR 27:15.8 5:30
48 744 Dustin Campbell TRINE FR 27:18.3 5:30
49 691 Ryan Boxeth HOPE SR 27:19.5 5:30
50 756 Aaron Mast TRINE JR 27:21.0 5:31
51 736 Mark Smith OLIVET SO 27:22.4 5:31
52 684 Mason Swartz CALVIN JR 27:24.1 5:31
53 631 Mark Klingel ALBION FR 27:26.6 5:32
54 711 Nicholas Salomon HOPE JR 27:29.5 5:32
55 754 Jacob Leopold TRINE JR 27:30.9 5:33
56 632 Lucas Lusk ALBION FR 27:31.6 5:33
57 642 Ryan Watson ALBION FR 27:32.3 5:33
58 739 Blake Wilson OLIVET JR 27:39.2 5:34
59 726 Paul Tshele KALAMAZOO SR 27:39.3 5:34
60 714 Collin Thomas HOPE FR 27:39.3 5:34
61 655 Anthony Pizzo ALMA FR 27:41.6 5:35
62 766 Jordan Zamarron TRINE FR 27:42.0 5:35
63 724 Alexander Townsend KALAMAZOO SR 27:43.8 5:35
64 701 Jacob Jansen HOPE SO 27:46.4 5:36
65 707 Frank Moen HOPE SR 27:46.4 5:36
66 760 Zach Phillips TRINE SO 27:47.0 5:36
67 605 Aaron Ellis ADRIAN SO 27:47.3 5:36
68 727 Connor Vogt KALAMAZOO SO 27:54.5 5:37
69 633 Connor McNamara ALBION FR 27:56.0 5:38
70 617 Nicholas Sheridan ADRIAN JR 27:56.2 5:38
71 699 Ryan Holman HOPE FR 27:56.7 5:38
72 646 Zane Berlanga ALMA SO 27:58.6 5:38
73 664 Matt Boelens CALVIN SO 28:02.8 5:39
74 682 Jack Randall CALVIN FR 28:09.7 5:40
75 713 Zachary Terpstra HOPE FR 28:11.3 5:41
76 706 Noah Litwiller HOPE SR 28:13.1 5:41
77 695 Austin Elluru HOPE SR 28:15.6 5:42
78 755 Cody Mart TRINE SR 28:17.1 5:42
79 652 Justin Jones ALMA FR 28:18.2 5:42
80 623 Beau Brockett ALBION FR 28:19.5 5:42
81 759 Jonathan Phillips TRINE FR 28:20.2 5:43
82 647 Charles Clark ALMA JR 28:20.8 5:43
83 622 Kyle Braun ALBION SR 28:25.5 5:44
84 694 Ian Demrose HOPE FR 28:28.0 5:44
85 763 Colin Thompson TRINE SR 28:29.3 5:44
86 613 Kyle McLouth ADRIAN JR 28:35.1 5:46
87 608 Clayton Lange ADRIAN FR 28:39.2 5:46
88 718 Andrew Feeley KALAMAZOO SR 28:44.0 5:47
89 700 Matt Hughes HOPE SR 28:48.2 5:48
90 639 Drew Snider ALBION JR 28:48.5 5:48
91 702 Nicholas Johnson HOPE FR 28:52.2 5:49
92 654 Jamey Paron ALMA SR 28:53.7 5:49
93 733 Patrick Donovan OLIVET JR 28:57.5 5:50
94 604 Michael Dreher ADRIAN FR 29:02.0 5:51
95 607 David Frey ADRIAN FR 29:06.0 5:52
96 658 Calvin Scott ALMA SO 29:06.1 5:52
97 638 Chase Schweyer ALBION FR 29:08.7 5:52
98 644 Jon Wylie ALBION JR 29:18.6 5:54
99 629 Jon Haadsma ALBION FR 29:21.3 5:55
100 603 Rob Desantis ADRIAN SO 29:21.4 5:55
101 731 Tyler Britten OLIVET SR 29:21.5 5:55
102 747 Levi Cole TRINE FR 29:22.4 5:55
103 746 Noah Clampitt TRINE SO 29:25.1 5:56
104 657 Jeff Schlicker ALMA SO 29:27.0 5:56
105 637 Evan Rieth ALBION FR 29:31.2 5:57
106 610 Josh Lomuscio ADRIAN FR 29:34.2 5:57
107 697 William Henkel HOPE SO 29:34.4 5:57
108 740 Kevin Agostino TRINE SR 29:35.0 5:58
109 634 Will Michels ALBION FR 29:36.2 5:58
110 661 Ryan Weaver ALMA SR 29:37.7 5:58
111 737 Brad Thomas OLIVET FR 29:39.5 5:58
112 752 Corben Havener TRINE SO 29:41.0 5:59
113 624 Zane Brooks ALBION FR 29:42.4 5:59
114 645 Andrew Zeider ALBION FR 29:43.5 5:59
115 735 Jakob Roberts OLIVET FR 29:45.9 6:00
116 601 David Comiska ADRIAN SR 29:50.9 6:01
117 696 Kyle Funk HOPE SO 29:53.0 6:01
118 630 Joey Hutchins ALBION FR 29:55.0 6:02
119 722 Merrick Richardson KALAMAZOO FR 30:01.9 6:03
120 628 Alex Goricki ALBION FR 30:11.3 6:05
121 649 Nick Fox ALMA JR 30:11.5 6:05
122 757 Alan Meyer TRINE SO 30:19.7 6:07
123 721 Spencer Kennedy KALAMAZOO SR 30:23.4 6:07
124 609 Harrison Lange ADRIAN SO 31:06.2 6:16
125 690 Prescott Binder HOPE FR 31:11.0 6:17
126 635 Shane Mills ALBION FR 31:23.3 6:19
127 705 Jacob Lazar HOPE SR 31:23.4 6:19
128 641 Zack Vanderkooi ALBION FR 31:50.0 6:25
129 738 Michael Tran OLIVET FR 32:08.2 6:28
130 621 Alec Badgley ALBION FR 32:26.7 6:32
131 616 Robert Schultz ADRIAN SO 32:42.8 6:35
132 732 Austin Clark OLIVET FR 37:25.7 7:32
133 723 Alec Sherrill KALAMAZOO SR 37:32.0 7:34
134 728 Noah Yared KALAMAZOO FR 37:44.1 7:36




1. 42 HOPE (22:42.5 113:32.4 1:19.4)
=============================================
1 2 Erin Herrmann HOPE JR 21:49.1
2 8 Avery Lowe HOPE FR 22:47.4
3 9 Michelle Kerr HOPE SR 22:49.0
4 11 Emily Hamilton HOPE FR 22:58.4
5 12 Emily Joosse HOPE JR 23:08.5
6 ( 13) Julia Stock HOPE SR 23:09.4
7 ( 18) Ashley Warner HOPE SO 23:31.6

2. 47 CALVIN (22:42.6 113:33.0 1:46.4)
=============================================
1 1 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN JR 21:30.5
2 7 Kate McLain CALVIN SO 22:44.7
3 10 Autumn Vonk CALVIN SO 22:49.6
4 14 Katie Diekema CALVIN FR 23:11.3
5 15 Jessie Mulder CALVIN JR 23:16.9
6 ( 21) Marissa Hielkema CALVIN FR 23:40.4
7 ( 25) Lora Huizingh CALVIN SR 23:59.6

3. 121 ALMA (23:58.2 119:50.7 3:02.1)
=============================================
1 5 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA JR 22:32.7
2 20 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA SO 23:34.2
3 24 Mallory Munderloh ALMA FR 23:54.9
4 29 Hannah Garn ALMA SO 24:14.1
5 43 Madison Nelson ALMA FR 25:34.8
6 ( 50) Brooke Vandepolder ALMA FR 25:47.2
7 ( 53) Laura Kelly ALMA SR 26:10.2

4. 122 ST. MARY'S (IND.) (23:53.5 119:27.4 1:40.4)
=============================================
1 6 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 22:40.5
2 23 Allie Danhof ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:53.3
3 30 Colleen Ogren ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:15.1
4 31 Mary Philbin ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:17.6
5 32 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:20.9
6 ( 33) Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:24.0
7 ( 35) Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:30.0

5. 128 TRINE (23:58.2 119:50.8 0:52.3)
=============================================
1 19 Kyla Binfet TRINE SO 23:31.9
2 22 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE JR 23:48.7
3 26 Samantha Stensland TRINE FR 24:01.5
4 27 Courtney Forsythe TRINE SR 24:04.5
5 34 Lacie Piekarski TRINE FR 24:24.2
6 ( 36) Hannah Blystone TRINE FR 24:39.2
7 ( 58) Heather Richardson TRINE SO 27:25.3

6. 136 ALBION (24:06.2 120:30.9 3:09.3)
=============================================
1 3 Jessica Shaw ALBION JR 22:04.6
2 16 Leanne Wegley ALBION SO 23:26.5
3 37 Morgan Button ALBION FR 24:39.2
4 39 Leaha Sinnaeve ALBION FR 25:06.7
5 41 Allison Snyder ALBION SO 25:13.9
6 ( 42) Maddy Denison ALBION FR 25:15.2
7 ( 44) Kendra Cook ALBION FR 25:36.3

7. 193 KALAMAZOO (25:00.7 125:03.1 3:53.6)
=============================================
1 4 Lauren Arquette KALAMAZOO FR 22:15.7
2 40 Sophie Roberts KALAMAZOO SR 25:09.0
3 48 Anna Roodbergen KALAMAZOO SO 25:42.1
4 49 Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 25:47.0
5 52 Mira Swearer KALAMAZOO SR 26:09.3
6 ( 56) Margot Couraud KALAMAZOO SR 27:03.3
7 ( 63) Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO FR 27:57.7

8. 219 ADRIAN (25:29.5 127:27.4 2:45.5)
=============================================
1 28 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN SO 24:08.6
2 38 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN SO 24:47.2
3 47 Torrey Christopher ADRIAN SO 25:41.6
4 51 Emily Nixon ADRIAN SO 25:55.9
5 55 Madison Friday ADRIAN FR 26:54.1
6 ( 60) Caroline Barrett ADRIAN SO 27:34.3
7 ( 62) Madeleine Hamel ADRIAN JR 27:54.9

9. 219 OLIVET (25:39.8 128:18.8 3:43.0)
=============================================
1 17 Allyson Schultz OLIVET SO 23:27.7
2 45 Nicole Sebok OLIVET FR 25:38.7
3 46 Danielle Marsh OLIVET SR 25:39.3
4 54 Zoe Feighner OLIVET FR 26:22.4
5 57 Kaitlin Stults OLIVET SO 27:10.7
6 ( 59) Abigail Gaines OLIVET FR 27:28.4
7 ( 61) Megan Keathley OLIVET FR 27:40.6





Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 832 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN JR 21:30.5 5:47
2 852 Erin Herrmann HOPE JR 21:49.1 5:52
3 790 Jessica Shaw ALBION JR 22:04.6 5:56
4 875 Lauren Arquette KALAMAZOO FR 22:15.7 5:59
5 798 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA JR 22:32.7 6:03
6 909 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 22:40.5 6:05
7 829 Kate McLain CALVIN SO 22:44.7 6:07
8 860 Avery Lowe HOPE FR 22:47.4 6:07
9 855 Michelle Kerr HOPE SR 22:49.0 6:08
10 834 Autumn Vonk CALVIN SO 22:49.6 6:08
11 851 Emily Hamilton HOPE FR 22:58.4 6:10
12 853 Emily Joosse HOPE JR 23:08.5 6:13
13 868 Julia Stock HOPE SR 23:09.4 6:13
14 821 Katie Diekema CALVIN FR 23:11.3 6:14
15 830 Jessie Mulder CALVIN JR 23:16.9 6:15
16 795 Leanne Wegley ALBION SO 23:26.5 6:18
17 901 Allyson Schultz OLIVET SO 23:27.7 6:18
18 871 Ashley Warner HOPE SO 23:31.6 6:19
19 922 Kyla Binfet TRINE SO 23:31.9 6:19
20 816 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA SO 23:34.2 6:20
21 850 Alexandra Guttilla HOPE SO 23:38.7 6:21
22 825 Marissa Hielkema CALVIN FR 23:40.4 6:21
23 926 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE JR 23:48.7 6:24
24 912 Allie Danhof ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:53.3 6:25
25 863 Sarah Neumar HOPE FR 23:54.5 6:25
26 809 Mallory Munderloh ALMA FR 23:54.9 6:25
27 826 Lora Huizingh CALVIN SR 23:59.6 6:27
28 828 Maria Kuiper CALVIN FR 23:59.6 6:27
29 929 Samantha Stensland TRINE FR 24:01.5 6:27
30 869 Allie Utting HOPE FR 24:03.9 6:28
31 924 Courtney Forsythe TRINE SR 24:04.5 6:28
32 823 Lindsey Fox CALVIN FR 24:05.2 6:28
33 776 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN SO 24:08.6 6:29
34 845 Jessica Gaines HOPE JR 24:11.9 6:30
35 802 Hannah Garn ALMA SO 24:14.1 6:30
36 918 Colleen Ogren ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:15.1 6:31
37 921 Mary Philbin ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:17.6 6:31
38 819 Caroline Boss CALVIN FR 24:18.5 6:32
39 917 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:20.9 6:32
40 840 Claire Cooper HOPE JR 24:21.8 6:33
41 906 Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:24.0 6:33
42 927 Lacie Piekarski TRINE FR 24:24.2 6:33
43 910 Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:30.0 6:35
44 923 Hannah Blystone TRINE FR 24:39.2 6:37
45 781 Morgan Button ALBION FR 24:39.2 6:37
46 777 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN SO 24:47.2 6:39
47 908 Sarah Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:49.7 6:40
48 841 Abby Couwenhoven HOPE FR 24:50.0 6:40
49 872 Rachael Webb HOPE SO 24:54.6 6:41
50 913 Katelyn Dunn ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:56.6 6:42
51 914 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:58.6 6:42
52 859 Marianne Lohrstorfer HOPE SO 25:02.2 6:43
53 862 Leah Murray HOPE SR 25:04.5 6:44
54 836 Ellie Best HOPE FR 25:04.8 6:44
55 791 Leaha Sinnaeve ALBION FR 25:06.7 6:45
56 864 Kelly Ocock HOPE FR 25:07.3 6:45
57 846 Kayla Gercak HOPE FR 25:07.9 6:45
58 856 Kathleen Kooiker HOPE SR 25:07.9 6:45
59 885 Sophie Roberts KALAMAZOO SR 25:09.0 6:45
60 831 Megan Murray CALVIN SO 25:13.2 6:46
61 915 Emily Harrast ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:13.9 6:47
62 792 Allison Snyder ALBION SO 25:13.9 6:47
63 784 Maddy Denison ALBION FR 25:15.2 6:47
64 907 Meghan Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:21.6 6:49
65 844 Alissa Frazee HOPE SO 25:28.5 6:50
66 833 Alexa Vander Leest CALVIN FR 25:32.6 6:52
67 810 Madison Nelson ALMA FR 25:34.8 6:52
68 783 Kendra Cook ALBION FR 25:36.3 6:53
69 848 Mackenzie Govier HOPE JR 25:37.7 6:53
70 902 Nicole Sebok OLIVET FR 25:38.7 6:53
71 898 Danielle Marsh OLIVET SR 25:39.3 6:53
72 827 Breanna Kooiman CALVIN FR 25:39.5 6:53
73 768 Torrey Christopher ADRIAN SO 25:41.6 6:54
74 887 Anna Roodbergen KALAMAZOO SO 25:42.1 6:54
75 847 Kristin Godwin HOPE SO 25:42.2 6:54
76 873 Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 25:47.0 6:55
77 817 Brooke Vandepolder ALMA FR 25:47.2 6:55
78 911 Colleen Burke ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 25:52.6 6:57
79 861 Alexandra Moxon HOPE SO 25:53.0 6:57
80 857 Emily Krueger HOPE SO 25:53.0 6:57
81 773 Emily Nixon ADRIAN SO 25:55.9 6:58
82 919 Maggie Pacana ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 25:56.5 6:58
83 796 Hunter Williams ALBION FR 26:00.9 6:59
84 865 Mackenzie Schmidt HOPE FR 26:02.0 6:59
85 888 Mira Swearer KALAMAZOO SR 26:09.3 7:01
86 806 Laura Kelly ALMA SR 26:10.2 7:02
87 785 Keena Gilbert ALBION FR 26:15.4 7:03
88 894 Zoe Feighner OLIVET FR 26:22.4 7:05
89 779 Taylor Anhalt ALBION FR 26:26.3 7:06
90 811 Paige Pontiuos ALMA SR 26:26.6 7:06
91 770 Madison Friday ADRIAN FR 26:54.1 7:13
92 877 Margot Couraud KALAMAZOO SR 27:03.3 7:16
93 903 Kaitlin Stults OLIVET SO 27:10.7 7:18
94 835 Amanda Bentley HOPE FR 27:18.8 7:20
95 780 Sage Beauregard ALBION SO 27:24.2 7:21
96 928 Heather Richardson TRINE SO 27:25.3 7:22
97 895 Abigail Gaines OLIVET FR 27:28.4 7:23
98 767 Caroline Barrett ADRIAN SO 27:34.3 7:24
99 849 Theresa Gray HOPE SO 27:38.7 7:25
100 897 Megan Keathley OLIVET FR 27:40.6 7:26
101 787 Theresa Hencsie ALBION SR 27:47.9 7:28
102 925 Jensyn Garrow TRINE FR 27:52.7 7:29
103 771 Madeleine Hamel ADRIAN JR 27:54.9 7:30
104 904 Jessica Taylor OLIVET FR 27:55.8 7:30
105 782 Alex Carey ALBION SR 27:56.4 7:30
106 930 Anissa Keeler ALMA FR 27:57.0 7:30
107 878 Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO FR 27:57.7 7:30
108 775 Jordan Powell ADRIAN SO 28:00.0 7:31
109 807 Shannon Kievit ALMA SO 28:03.9 7:32
110 774 Ashley Palmer ADRIAN FR 28:07.9 7:33
111 884 Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO FR 28:09.3 7:34
112 896 Alissa Iloncai OLIVET SO 28:10.9 7:34
113 890 Kathryn Thamann KALAMAZOO SO 28:15.8 7:35
114 893 Lauren Easton OLIVET SR 28:27.9 7:39
115 838 Caitlyn Campbell HOPE JR 28:43.5 7:43
116 899 Shayla Neelis OLIVET SO 28:48.0 7:44
117 905 Brianna Wiles OLIVET JR 29:00.5 7:47
118 900 Courtney Reed OLIVET SR 29:21.2 7:53
119 881 Julia Hulbert KALAMAZOO SR 29:22.8 7:53
120 800 Alexandra Bieri ALMA FR 29:55.9 8:02
121 874 Kalkidan Amare KALAMAZOO SO 29:57.9 8:03
122 891 Rachel Zemmol KALAMAZOO SR 30:20.6 8:09
123 786 Sydney Graham ALBION FR 30:37.4 8:13
124 883 Shannon Irvine KALAMAZOO SO 32:07.9 8:38
125 876 Rachel Bovey KALAMAZOO SO 32:17.8 8:40
126 879 Hannah Hamilton KALAMAZOO FR 33:02.1 8:52
127 788 Sarah Likens ALBION SR 33:08.9 8:54
128 880 Samantha Hicks KALAMAZOO FR 35:39.0 9:34