2015 MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Allendale

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Allendale
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


D3 Varsity Girls 5003 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laura Velderman 9 Hopkins 19:13.05 1
2 Lauren Freeland 9 Kent City 19:13.42 2
3 Kelli Smith 12 Grand Rapids NorthPo 19:50.68 3
4 Chelsea Miskelley 12 Holland Black River 19:53.59 4
5 Kayce Rypma 10 Grandville Calvin Ch 19:55.23 5
6 Haley Weesies 10 Grandville Calvin Ch 19:55.54 6
7 Jodi Jenkins 9 Grandville Calvin Ch 20:08.20 7
8 Mackenzie Kribbet 11 GR West Michigan Avi 20:09.66 8
9 Anneka Lindsay 9 North Muskegon 20:10.68 9
10 Josie Aardema 9 Muskegon Western Mic 20:11.72 10
11 Chloe Strach 11 North Muskegon 20:12.11 11
12 Kateri Mills 11 GR West Catholic 20:12.62 12
13 Sarah Vanderkooi 9 Muskegon Western Mic 20:15.51 13
14 Sydney Del Valle 12 Holland Black River 20:17.26 14
15 Lydia Soper 12 Grand Rapids NorthPo 20:20.33 15
16 Emma Lock 10 Holland Black River 20:23.94 16
17 Allison Coipel 11 Grandville Calvin Ch 20:40.70 17
18 Alicia Estrella 9 Grandville Calvin Ch 20:46.74 18
19 Emily Schipper 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 20:56.66 19
20 Ana Swanson 12 Kent City 20:57.58 20
21 Ambria Druelle 9 GR West Catholic 20:58.30 21
22 Jasmine Fisher 9 Hopkins 20:59.98 22
23 Megan Heft 11 Hopkins 21:00.55 23
24 Clare St. Andre 10 GR West Catholic 21:03.02 24
25 Jisel Ochoa 12 Wyoming Lee 21:04.36 25
26 Madison Snoeyink 11 Hopkins 21:07.89 26
27 Mychala Spoelman 11 Ravenna 21:08.08 27
28 Sheila Witvliet 9 Grandville Calvin Ch 21:10.31 28
29 Daniela Sanchez-Marti 12 Holland Black River 21:14.11 29
30 Ryan Kik 10 Kent City 21:15.18 30
31 Larissa Langerak 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 21:24.26 31
32 Mallori Palmer 12 Grant 21:34.12 32
33 Hilary Yarger 9 GR West Michigan Avi 21:35.07 33
34 Leah Rau 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 21:36.78 34
35 Brogan Westra 11 Holland Black River 21:37.33 35
36 Leah Kuiper 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 21:38.26 36
37 Hannah Erffmeyer 12 Ravenna 21:42.43 37
38 Morgan Bykerk 10 Grandville Calvin Ch 21:42.72 38
39 Taryn Kilbane 11 Hopkins 21:44.16 39
40 Emma Helder 9 Hopkins 21:44.43 40
41 Reyna Johnson 9 North Muskegon 21:44.84 41
42 Dulcie Alderton 10 GR West Michigan Avi 21:49.41 42
43 Katelyn Rodriguez 12 Grant 21:50.76 43
44 Tali Barber 10 GR West Michigan Avi 21:52.31 44
45 Clare Anderson 10 GR West Catholic 21:54.21 45
46 Emma Moore 9 GR West Catholic 22:14.41 46
47 Kara Minderhoud 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 22:18.73 47
48 Alyssa May 9 GR West Catholic 22:21.57 48
49 Shelby Oostveen 10 Kent City 22:23.33 49
50 Lydia Kamps 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 22:27.21 50
51 Sophia Camarota 10 Holland Black River 22:29.09 51
52 Melanie Hanko 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 22:29.54 52
53 Colleen Ryan 9 GR West Catholic 22:31.25 53
54 Corinne Nedeau 10 North Muskegon 22:31.53 54
55 Chanaiya Richards 11 Muskegon Western Mic 22:32.97 55
56 Elly Rudolph 11 Grand Rapids NorthPo 22:35.03 56
57 Naomi Kooiman 9 Ravenna 22:35.53 57
58 Michelle Shepardson 12 Wyoming Lee 22:48.07 58
59 Josie Ruiter 12 Muskegon Western Mic 22:49.65 59
60 Lauren Myers 11 Muskegon Western Mic 22:58.01 60
61 Monica Padron 9 Grant 22:59.92 61
62 Sadie Wiegers 9 Grand Rapids NorthPo 23:02.39 62
63 Ingvild Dagsland 12 Grant 23:16.18 63
64 Emma Brink 10 Muskegon Western Mic 23:18.54 64
65 Carrie Roberts 11 Grand Rapids NorthPo 23:24.63 65
66 Chloe Oldenberg 9 GR Wellspring Prep 23:25.67
67 Caity Swanson 10 Kent City 23:35.41 66
68 Emily Spruitt 11 Ravenna 23:36.48 67
69 Becky Sizemore 12 Kent City 23:42.99 68
70 Gabby Boersma 11 Muskegon Western Mic 23:43.21 69
71 Zoe Zimmerman 9 Grant 23:43.90 70
72 Britney Yonkers 10 GR Wellspring Prep 23:44.72
73 Sarah Sizemore 10 Kent City 24:05.87 71
74 Katherine Rudolph 9 Grand Rapids NorthPo 24:06.77 72
75 Madison Chesebro 12 Grant 24:08.18 73
76 Ella Mabrito 12 Ravenna 24:09.24 74
77 Emily France 12 Grand Rapids NorthPo 24:11.83 75
78 Jasiel Mendoza 12 Wyoming Lee 24:19.55 76
79 Kyrstyn Cieply 9 Holland Black River 24:39.21 77
80 Alecia Heaton 12 Grant 24:41.97 78
81 Jessica Mendoza 9 Fennville 24:51.01
82 Marisol Montes 12 Wyoming Lee 25:04.18 79
83 Emily Kubasiak 12 Ravenna 25:18.22 80
84 Josephine Edick 10 North Muskegon 25:23.59 81
85 Amalie Pedersen 10 Ravenna 25:26.56 82
86 Camila Vasquez 12 GR West Michigan Avi 25:52.58 83
87 Angeline Kerkstra 11 GR West Michigan Avi 25:52.97 84
88 Carlee Bronkema 9 GR Wellspring Prep 26:03.14
89 Samantha Myers 12 Hopkins 26:23.51 85
90 Lindsay Cossey 12 Fennville 26:29.68
91 Lillian Wilkie-Jones 12 North Muskegon 27:02.77 86
92 Jailene Rodes 11 Wyoming Lee 27:55.00 87
93 Kellie Decker 12 GR Wellspring Prep 29:35.01
94 Laura Chavez 12 Wyoming Lee 30:40.03 88



D3 Varsity Girls 5003 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grandville Calvin Ch 53 5 6 7 17 18 28 38
5 Kayce Rypma 19:55.23
6 Haley Weesies 19:55.54
7 Jodi Jenkins 20:08.20
17 Allison Coipel 20:40.70
18 Alicia Estrella 20:46.74
28 Sheila Witvliet 21:10.31 *
38 Morgan Bykerk 21:42.72 *
Total Time: 1:41:27 Average: 20:17.29 1-5 Split: 52
2 Holland Black River 98 4 14 16 29 35 51 77
4 Chelsea Miskelley 19:53.59
14 Sydney Del Valle 20:17.26
16 Emma Lock 20:23.94
29 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez 21:14.11
35 Brogan Westra 21:37.33
51 Sophia Camarota 22:29.09 *
77 Kyrstyn Cieply 24:39.21 *
Total Time: 1:43:27 Average: 20:41.25 1-5 Split: 1:44
3 Hopkins 111 1 22 23 26 39 40 85
1 Laura Velderman 19:13.05
22 Jasmine Fisher 20:59.98
23 Megan Heft 21:00.55
26 Madison Snoeyink 21:07.89
39 Taryn Kilbane 21:44.16
40 Emma Helder 21:44.43 *
85 Samantha Myers 26:23.51 *
Total Time: 1:44:06 Average: 20:49.13 1-5 Split: 2:32
4 GR West Catholic 148 12 21 24 45 46 48 53
12 Kateri Mills 20:12.62
21 Ambria Druelle 20:58.30
24 Clare St. Andre 21:03.02
45 Clare Anderson 21:54.21
46 Emma Moore 22:14.41
48 Alyssa May 22:21.57 *
53 Colleen Ryan 22:31.25 *
Total Time: 1:46:23 Average: 21:16.52 1-5 Split: 2:02
5 Grand Rapids Covenan 167 19 31 34 36 47 50 52
19 Emily Schipper 20:56.66
31 Larissa Langerak 21:24.26
34 Leah Rau 21:36.78
36 Leah Kuiper 21:38.26
47 Kara Minderhoud 22:18.73
50 Lydia Kamps 22:27.21 *
52 Melanie Hanko 22:29.54 *
Total Time: 1:47:55 Average: 21:34.94 1-5 Split: 1:23
6 Kent City 167 2 20 30 49 66 68 71
2 Lauren Freeland 19:13.42
20 Ana Swanson 20:57.58
30 Ryan Kik 21:15.18
49 Shelby Oostveen 22:23.33
66 Caity Swanson 23:35.41
68 Becky Sizemore 23:42.99 *
71 Sarah Sizemore 24:05.87 *
Total Time: 1:47:25 Average: 21:28.99 1-5 Split: 4:22
7 North Muskegon 196 9 11 41 54 81 86 -
9 Anneka Lindsay 20:10.68
11 Chloe Strach 20:12.11
41 Reyna Johnson 21:44.84
54 Corinne Nedeau 22:31.53
81 Josephine Edick 25:23.59
86 Lillian Wilkie-Jones 27:02.77 *
Total Time: 1:50:03 Average: 22:00.55 1-5 Split: 5:13
8 Muskegon Western Mic 197 10 13 55 59 60 64 69
10 Josie Aardema 20:11.72
13 Sarah Vanderkooi 20:15.51
55 Chanaiya Richards 22:32.97
59 Josie Ruiter 22:49.65
60 Lauren Myers 22:58.01
64 Emma Brink 23:18.54 *
69 Gabby Boersma 23:43.21 *
Total Time: 1:48:48 Average: 21:45.58 1-5 Split: 2:47
9 Grand Rapids NorthPo 201 3 15 56 62 65 72 75
3 Kelli Smith 19:50.68
15 Lydia Soper 20:20.33
56 Elly Rudolph 22:35.03
62 Sadie Wiegers 23:02.39
65 Carrie Roberts 23:24.63
72 Katherine Rudolph 24:06.77 *
75 Emily France 24:11.83 *
Total Time: 1:49:14 Average: 21:50.62 1-5 Split: 3:34
10 GR West Michigan Avi 210 8 33 42 44 83 84 -
8 Mackenzie Kribbet 20:09.66
33 Hilary Yarger 21:35.07
42 Dulcie Alderton 21:49.41
44 Tali Barber 21:52.31
83 Camila Vasquez 25:52.58
84 Angeline Kerkstra 25:52.97 *
Total Time: 1:51:20 Average: 22:15.81 1-5 Split: 5:43
11 Ravenna 262 27 37 57 67 74 80 82
27 Mychala Spoelman 21:08.08
37 Hannah Erffmeyer 21:42.43
57 Naomi Kooiman 22:35.53
67 Emily Spruitt 23:36.48
74 Ella Mabrito 24:09.24
80 Emily Kubasiak 25:18.22 *
82 Amalie Pedersen 25:26.56 *
Total Time: 1:53:12 Average: 22:38.36 1-5 Split: 3:02
12 Grant 269 32 43 61 63 70 73 78
32 Mallori Palmer 21:34.12
43 Katelyn Rodriguez 21:50.76
61 Monica Padron 22:59.92
63 Ingvild Dagsland 23:16.18
70 Zoe Zimmerman 23:43.90
73 Madison Chesebro 24:08.18 *
78 Alecia Heaton 24:41.97 *
Total Time: 1:53:25 Average: 22:40.98 1-5 Split: 2:10
13 Wyoming Lee 325 25 58 76 79 87 88 -
25 Jisel Ochoa 21:04.36
58 Michelle Shepardson 22:48.07
76 Jasiel Mendoza 24:19.55
79 Marisol Montes 25:04.18
87 Jailene Rodes 27:55.00
88 Laura Chavez 30:40.03 *
Total Time: 2:01:12 Average: 24:14.24 1-5 Split: 6:51




D3 Varsity Boys 5003 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abe Visser 12 Grandville Calvin Ch 15:23.80 1
2 James McCann 12 Holland Black River 15:40.43 2
3 Jesse Saxton 12 Grant 15:59.90 3
4 Fraser Wilson 10 Kent City 16:04.10 4
5 Braxton Snuffer 12 Muskegon Western Mic 16:19.73 5
6 Bobby Haskin 12 GR West Catholic 16:25.34 6
7 Brantley VanOverloop 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 16:37.46 7
8 Paul Dusabe 11 GR West Michigan Avi 16:46.33 8
9 Grant Gayan 11 GR West Michigan Avi 16:48.48 9
10 Joshua Fink 10 Holland Black River 16:53.60 10
11 Brenden Jones 12 Holland Black River 16:58.52 11
12 Aaron Langerak 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 17:01.69 12
13 Colten Covington 9 Grant 17:09.37 13
14 Logan Linder 10 Grand Rapids NorthPo 17:14.45 14
15 Justin Lundstrom 11 Holland Black River 17:16.04 15
16 Ethan Nagel 10 Hopkins 17:17.66 16
17 Mike Altena 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 17:18.16 17
18 Sam Sharnas 9 Holland Black River 17:21.06 18
19 Spencer Cole 9 Grant 17:22.98 19
20 Gabe Lamer 12 Grandville Calvin Ch 17:23.59 20
21 Brice VanOverloop 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 17:25.32 21
22 Seth Bleyenberg 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 17:26.94 22
23 Conor O'Brien 11 GR West Catholic 17:29.70 23
24 Leo Vallejo 12 Wyoming Lee 17:32.54 24
25 Zach Hoekstra 10 Grandville Calvin Ch 17:37.02 25
26 Hunter VanKlompenberg 12 Grandville Calvin Ch 17:37.70 26
27 Noah Lubben 11 Grandville Calvin Ch 17:39.59 27
28 Gannon Carr 11 Grant 17:41.05 28
29 Luke Brink 12 Muskegon Western Mic 17:42.61 29
30 Chase Eslick 10 North Muskegon 17:47.79 30
31 Sam Hardy 11 North Muskegon 17:48.66 31
32 Nick Rossiter 9 North Muskegon 17:50.49 32
33 Connor DenBleyker 10 Holland Black River 17:51.34 33
34 Logan Henning 10 Holland Black River 17:53.55 34
35 Malachi Mills 9 GR West Catholic 17:55.26 35
36 Casey Carew 9 Kent City 17:56.19 36
37 Tim VanGeest 10 Grant 18:02.78 37
38 George Radashaw 11 GR West Michigan Avi 18:03.31 38
39 Jacob Schantz 11 GR West Catholic 18:04.86 39
40 Tiernan Daza 9 GR West Michigan Avi 18:05.91 40
41 Jake Lorenz 10 North Muskegon 18:08.01 41
42 Sean Toohey 11 GR West Michigan Avi 18:11.86 42
43 Cliff Morse 12 Fennville 18:12.38
44 Phil Dommisse 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 18:12.99 43
45 Micah Kigar 11 GR West Michigan Avi 18:13.70 44
46 Matthew Jager 10 GR West Catholic 18:14.27 45
47 Courtland Hendershot 11 GR Wellspring Prep 18:14.86 46
48 Parker Reynolds 9 North Muskegon 18:17.01 47
49 Kyle Morris 9 Muskegon Western Mic 18:18.97 48
50 Chris Jenkins 9 Grandville Calvin Ch 18:19.50 49
51 Nate Oldenberg 10 GR Wellspring Prep 18:27.35 50
52 Dan Rausch 9 Hopkins 18:28.54 51
53 Connor Durow 12 North Muskegon 18:33.85 52
54 Christian Foreman 12 Muskegon Western Mic 18:40.72 53
55 Eli Rotman 9 Muskegon Western Mic 18:44.98 54
56 Austin Wilson 9 GR West Michigan Avi 18:46.27 55
57 Tommy Kelley 11 Grant 18:49.24 56
58 Ben Kole 11 Grand Rapids NorthPo 18:52.40 57
59 Joshua Lee 11 Kent City 18:53.34 58
60 Joseph Han 12 North Muskegon 18:54.30 59
61 Colin Rypma 11 Grandville Calvin Ch 18:55.02 60
62 Alex Richmond 11 GR West Catholic 18:59.95 61
63 Nate Dugener 12 Muskegon Western Mic 19:02.34 62
64 Austin Hickman 9 Kent City 19:03.62 63
65 Andrew Plaisier 10 Muskegon Western Mic 19:04.07 64
66 James Wubben 10 Hopkins 19:06.25 65
67 Connor Vanderwilt 9 Grant 19:10.29 66
68 Brad Wynalda 12 Grand Rapids NorthPo 19:13.98 67
69 Matthew Beach 9 Fennville 19:20.09
70 Travis Lubbers 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 19:28.72 68
71 Aidan Graef 10 Grand Rapids NorthPo 19:35.57 69
72 Nick Espinoza 9 Wyoming Lee 19:36.40 70
73 Jake Pastoor 9 Hopkins 19:36.73 71
74 Joe Ludlam 9 Hopkins 19:41.46 72
75 Jonathan Willison-Wes 9 Kent City 19:42.06 73
76 Nick Belka 11 Hopkins 19:49.01 74
77 Jordan Wenzinger 11 Ravenna 19:57.06 75
78 Jason Truskowski 9 GR West Catholic 19:59.26 76
79 Noah Moran 12 Ravenna 19:59.96 77
80 Clayton Conner 12 Hopkins 20:03.23 78
81 Jacob Morse 12 Fennville 20:04.77
82 Mitchell VanOeffelen 10 Kent City 20:07.94 79
83 Donald Kridler 11 Kent City 20:10.94 80
84 Jorge Evans 12 Wyoming Lee 20:12.68 81
85 Braden Griffin 10 Fennville 20:29.96
86 Peter Kubasiak 10 Ravenna 20:38.53 82
87 Andrew Wordhouse 10 Grand Rapids NorthPo 20:38.81 83
88 Dylan Kiester 11 Ravenna 20:40.18 84
89 Scott Swanson 9 Grand Rapids NorthPo 20:41.87 85
90 Eric Chavarria 9 Wyoming Lee 20:46.99 86
91 Devon Forner 10 Ravenna 20:52.47 87
92 Tyler Boomsma 10 GR Wellspring Prep 21:07.34 88
93 Zeke Bishop 12 Grand Rapids NorthPo 21:14.63 89
94 Brendan Redding 10 Ravenna 21:21.05 90
95 Eric Rodriquez 11 Wyoming Lee 21:44.96 91
96 Julian Tovar 9 Wyoming Lee 21:58.97 92
97 Derek Forner 12 Ravenna 22:09.86 93
98 Austin Anderson 9 GR Wellspring Prep 22:19.37 94
99 Evan Meekhoff 12 GR Wellspring Prep 22:33.26 95
100 Marco Fernandez 10 Wyoming Lee 23:35.95 96
101 Robert Wolters 10 GR Wellspring Prep 23:43.19 97





D3 Varsity Boys 5003 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Holland Black River 56 2 10 11 15 18 33 34
2 James McCann 15:40.43
10 Joshua Fink 16:53.60
11 Brenden Jones 16:58.52
15 Justin Lundstrom 17:16.04
18 Sam Sharnas 17:21.06
33 Connor DenBleyker 17:51.34 *
34 Logan Henning 17:53.55 *
Total Time: 1:24:10 Average: 16:49.93 1-5 Split: 1:41
2 Grand Rapids Covenan 79 7 12 17 21 22 43 68
7 Brantley VanOverloop 16:37.46
12 Aaron Langerak 17:01.69
17 Mike Altena 17:18.16
21 Brice VanOverloop 17:25.32
22 Seth Bleyenberg 17:26.94
43 Phil Dommisse 18:12.99 *
68 Travis Lubbers 19:28.72 *
Total Time: 1:25:50 Average: 17:09.92 1-5 Split: 50
3 Grandville Calvin Ch 99 1 20 25 26 27 49 60
1 Abe Visser 15:23.80
20 Gabe Lamer 17:23.59
25 Zach Hoekstra 17:37.02
26 Hunter VanKlompenberg 17:37.70
27 Noah Lubben 17:39.59
49 Chris Jenkins 18:19.50 *
60 Colin Rypma 18:55.02 *
Total Time: 1:25:42 Average: 17:08.34 1-5 Split: 2:16
4 Grant 100 3 13 19 28 37 56 66
3 Jesse Saxton 15:59.90
13 Colten Covington 17:09.37
19 Spencer Cole 17:22.98
28 Gannon Carr 17:41.05
37 Tim VanGeest 18:02.78
56 Tommy Kelley 18:49.24 *
66 Connor Vanderwilt 19:10.29 *
Total Time: 1:26:17 Average: 17:15.22 1-5 Split: 2:03
5 GR West Michigan Avi 137 8 9 38 40 42 44 55
8 Paul Dusabe 16:46.33
9 Grant Gayan 16:48.48
38 George Radashaw 18:03.31
40 Tiernan Daza 18:05.91
42 Sean Toohey 18:11.86
44 Micah Kigar 18:13.70 *
55 Austin Wilson 18:46.27 *
Total Time: 1:27:56 Average: 17:35.18 1-5 Split: 1:26
6 GR West Catholic 148 6 23 35 39 45 61 76
6 Bobby Haskin 16:25.34
23 Conor O'Brien 17:29.70
35 Malachi Mills 17:55.26
39 Jacob Schantz 18:04.86
45 Matthew Jager 18:14.27
61 Alex Richmond 18:59.95 *
76 Jason Truskowski 19:59.26 *
Total Time: 1:28:10 Average: 17:37.89 1-5 Split: 1:49
7 North Muskegon 181 30 31 32 41 47 52 59
30 Chase Eslick 17:47.79
31 Sam Hardy 17:48.66
32 Nick Rossiter 17:50.49
41 Jake Lorenz 18:08.01
47 Parker Reynolds 18:17.01
52 Connor Durow 18:33.85 *
59 Joseph Han 18:54.30 *
Total Time: 1:29:52 Average: 17:58.40 1-5 Split: 30
8 Muskegon Western Mic 189 5 29 48 53 54 62 64
5 Braxton Snuffer 16:19.73
29 Luke Brink 17:42.61
48 Kyle Morris 18:18.97
53 Christian Foreman 18:40.72
54 Eli Rotman 18:44.98
62 Nate Dugener 19:02.34 *
64 Andrew Plaisier 19:04.07 *
Total Time: 1:29:48 Average: 17:57.41 1-5 Split: 2:26
9 Kent City 234 4 36 58 63 73 79 80
4 Fraser Wilson 16:04.10
36 Casey Carew 17:56.19
58 Joshua Lee 18:53.34
63 Austin Hickman 19:03.62
73 Jonathan Willison-Westbro 19:42.06
79 Mitchell VanOeffelen 20:07.94 *
80 Donald Kridler 20:10.94 *
Total Time: 1:31:40 Average: 18:19.87 1-5 Split: 3:38
10 Hopkins 275 16 51 65 71 72 74 78
16 Ethan Nagel 17:17.66
51 Dan Rausch 18:28.54
65 James Wubben 19:06.25
71 Jake Pastoor 19:36.73
72 Joe Ludlam 19:41.46
74 Nick Belka 19:49.01 *
78 Clayton Conner 20:03.23 *
Total Time: 1:34:11 Average: 18:50.13 1-5 Split: 2:24
11 Grand Rapids NorthPo 290 14 57 67 69 83 85 89
14 Logan Linder 17:14.45
57 Ben Kole 18:52.40
67 Brad Wynalda 19:13.98
69 Aidan Graef 19:35.57
83 Andrew Wordhouse 20:38.81
85 Scott Swanson 20:41.87 *
89 Zeke Bishop 21:14.63 *
Total Time: 1:35:36 Average: 19:07.05 1-5 Split: 3:25
12 Wyoming Lee 352 24 70 81 86 91 92 96
24 Leo Vallejo 17:32.54
70 Nick Espinoza 19:36.40
81 Jorge Evans 20:12.68
86 Eric Chavarria 20:46.99
91 Eric Rodriquez 21:44.96
92 Julian Tovar 21:58.97 *
96 Marco Fernandez 23:35.95 *
Total Time: 1:39:54 Average: 19:58.72 1-5 Split: 4:13
13 GR Wellspring Prep 373 46 50 88 94 95 97 -
46 Courtland Hendershot 18:14.86
50 Nate Oldenberg 18:27.35
88 Tyler Boomsma 21:07.34
94 Austin Anderson 22:19.37
95 Evan Meekhoff 22:33.26
97 Robert Wolters 23:43.19 *
Total Time: 1:42:43 Average: 20:32.44 1-5 Split: 4:19
14 Ravenna 405 75 77 82 84 87 90 93
75 Jordan Wenzinger 19:57.06
77 Noah Moran 19:59.96
82 Peter Kubasiak 20:38.53
84 Dylan Kiester 20:40.18
87 Devon Forner 20:52.47
90 Brendan Redding 21:21.05 *
93 Derek Forner 22:09.86 *
Total Time: 1:42:09 Average: 20:25.64 1-5 Split: 56