2015 MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ Deckerville

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ Deckerville
Harbor Beach, MI
Provided by MHSAA


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooklyn Filipiak 9 St. Louis 18:56.6 1
2 Hannah Ordiway 9 Sanford-Meridian 19:35.3 2
3 Carissa Schurr 11 Frankenmuth 20:00.9 3
4 Bethany Gurnee 12 St. Louis 20:11.7 4
5 Hannah Loucks 10 Frankenmuth 20:13.0 5
6 Kamrie Filipiak 11 St. Louis 20:15.9 6
7 Emily Cockerill 12 Caro 20:19.0 7
8 Kaitlyn TerBush 12 Reese 20:21.4 8
9 Hannah Boettcher 12 Pinconning 20:35.5 9
10 Delia Kolanowski 12 Caro 20:37.0 10
11 Hunter Berger 12 Hemlock 20:37.4 11
12 Zoe Neirink 9 Frankenmuth 20:41.3 12
13 Kylie Visger 9 St. Louis 20:43.5 13
14 Taylor Findlay 9 Reese 20:54.8 14
15 Megan Brown 12 St. Louis 20:58.6 15
16 Sarah Richmond 10 Frankenmuth 21:02.9 16
17 Emma Sollner 9 Hemlock 21:03.9 17
18 Crystal Tovar 11 Sandusky 21:23.5 18
19 Emma Orvosh 12 Sanford-Meridian 21:32.7 19
20 Autumn Gentner 11 Frankenmuth 21:33.1 20
21 Abby Grossmeyer 9 Hemlock 21:34.3 21
22 Erika Uotila 12 St. Louis 21:36.9 22
23 Kaley Haupt 12 Sandusky 21:37.8 23
24 Sadie Muntz 12 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 21:39.8
25 Andrea Reed 12 Pinconning 21:46.8 24
26 Madison Polewach 12 Sandusky 21:48.0 25
27 Indyana McCoy 10 Reese 21:50.2 26
28 Katie Mapes 11 Sanford-Meridian 21:52.9 27
29 Kate Osantowski 10 Reese 22:01.0 28
30 Natalie Hoffman 10 Hemlock 22:06.9 29
31 Mackenzie Walter 12 Frankenmuth 22:07.7 30
32 Kaitlyn Gromaski 12 Pinconning 22:13.1 31
33 Lauren Shaffner 9 Hemlock 22:16.3 32
34 Destiny Sykes 11 Reese 22:22.7 33
35 Grace Branding 11 Caro 22:22.8 34
36 Mikayla Beeler 11 Bad Axe 22:26.7 35
37 Gabby Harris 9 Frankenmuth 22:36.6 36
38 Jessica Cubitt 12 Bad Axe 22:43.5 37
39 Amber Streeter 12 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 22:44.4 38
40 Ally Marter 12 Pinconning 22:46.3 39
41 Lauren Fernald 10 Cass City 22:46.7 40
42 Robin Rodriguez 10 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 22:53.5 41
43 Morgan Strzynski 11 Hemlock 23:03.7 42
44 Heather Rooney 9 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 23:08.6
45 Mackenzie Town 10 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 23:11.6 43
46 Gabriella Beeler 9 Bad Axe 23:14.7 44
47 Megan Britton 12 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 23:15.7 45
48 Hannah Watson 10 Hemlock 23:21.7 46
49 Chloe Haynes 9 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 23:26.2 47
50 Sarah Rezler 11 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 23:36.2 48
51 Stacey LaRouche 11 Pinconning 23:40.9 49
52 Aynslee Koutz 9 St. Louis 23:49.4 50
53 Marissa Trombley 11 Reese 24:04.1 51
54 Elizabeth Bilicki 11 Vassar 24:05.2
55 Elyse Greenwood 11 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 24:06.8 52
56 Maria Kacalova 12 Bad Axe 24:13.7 53
57 Donna Jean Eschenbacher 11 Beaverton 24:18.8 54
58 Madison Town 10 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 24:19.3
59 Erin McCallum 12 Bad Axe 24:20.7 55
60 Alecya Valdez 12 Carrollton 24:25.4 56
61 Layna Mathewson 9 Cass City 24:32.6 57
62 Haley Wilson 9 Caro 24:33.1 58
63 Madison Kociba 9 Bad Axe 24:37.2 59
64 Hannnah Dennis 10 Caro 24:38.5 60
65 Victoria Pardo 10 Pinconning 24:48.8 61
66 Jazmin Steele 12 Beaverton 24:58.4 62
67 Brittany Mata 11 Sandusky 25:06.0 63
68 Ellie Fisch 9 Caro 25:22.0 64
69 Autumn Pillsbury 10 St Charles 25:32.1
70 DeeDee Haley 9 Cass City 25:46.7 65
71 Olivia Morand 10 Pinconning 25:47.9 66
72 Amber Breault 11 Beaverton 25:54.5 67
73 Christa Ewald 10 Caro 26:02.2 68
74 Emily Morris 11 Sandusky 26:14.8 69
75 Gierra Delgado 9 Carrollton 26:28.0 70
76 Kate Stimpfel 10 Cass City 26:28.9 71
77 Isabell Humphery-Phillips 12 Bad Axe 26:31.3 72
78 Samantha Orchard 12 Sandusky 26:42.7 73
79 Makazhia McGowan 10 Carrollton 26:54.2 74
80 Chloe Del Valle 11 Carrollton 26:55.6 75
81 Danielle Mason 12 Reese 27:07.2 76
82 Blanchard Katie 9 Sanford-Meridian 27:50.1 77
83 Katelyn Housey 9 St Charles 27:58.6
84 Beth Breault 11 Beaverton 29:15.3 78
85 Genna Fuller 9 St Charles 30:04.9
86 Ilana Blattner 12 Cass City 31:11.9 79
87 Samantha Coon 12 Sandusky 31:37.9 80
88 Alyssa Nohel 10 Sanford-Meridian 32:25.3 81
89 Danielle Hassard 11 Carrollton 34:00.5 82
90 Sam Masarro 9 Beaverton 41:00.6 83




Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
================================================================================
1 St. Louis 39 1 4 6 13 15 22 50
1 Brooklyn Filipiak 18:56.60
4 Bethany Gurnee 20:11.65
6 Kamrie Filipiak 20:15.86
13 Kylie Visger 20:43.47
15 Megan Brown 20:58.57
22 Erika Uotila 21:36.86 *
50 Aynslee Koutz 23:49.40 *
Total Time: 1:41:07 Average: 20:13.23 1-5 Split: 2:02
2 Frankenmuth 56 3 5 12 16 20 30 36
3 Carissa Schurr 20:00.87
5 Hannah Loucks 20:12.97
12 Zoe Neirink 20:41.25
16 Sarah Richmond 21:02.85
20 Autumn Gentner 21:33.02
30 Mackenzie Walter 22:07.63 *
36 Gabby Harris 22:36.57 *
Total Time: 1:43:31 Average: 20:42.20 1-5 Split: 1:33
3 Reese 109 8 14 26 28 33 51 76
8 Kaitlyn TerBush 20:21.40
14 Taylor Findlay 20:54.78
26 Indyana McCoy 21:50.13
28 Kate Osantowski 22:00.98
33 Destiny Sykes 22:22.63
51 Marissa Trombley 24:04.03 *
76 Danielle Mason 27:07.11 *
Total Time: 1:47:30 Average: 21:29.99 1-5 Split: 2:02
4 Hemlock 110 11 17 21 29 32 42 46
11 Hunter Berger 20:37.32
17 Emma Sollner 21:03.87
21 Abby Grossmeyer 21:34.29
29 Natalie Hoffman 22:06.84
32 Lauren Shaffner 22:16.29
42 Morgan Strzynski 23:03.70 *
46 Hannah Watson 23:21.68 *
Total Time: 1:47:39 Average: 21:31.73 1-5 Split: 1:39
5 Pinconning 152 9 24 31 39 49 61 66
9 Hannah Boettcher 20:35.46
24 Andrea Reed 21:46.78
31 Kaitlyn Gromaski 22:13.02
39 Ally Marter 22:46.23
49 Stacey LaRouche 23:40.81
61 Victoria Pardo 24:48.78 *
66 Olivia Morand 25:47.89 *
Total Time: 1:51:03 Average: 22:12.46 1-5 Split: 3:06
6 Caro 169 7 10 34 58 60 64 68
7 Emily Cockerill 20:18.91
10 Delia Kolanowski 20:36.96
34 Grace Branding 22:22.80
58 Haley Wilson 24:33.04
60 Hannnah Dennis 24:38.49
64 Ellie Fisch 25:21.94 *
68 Christa Ewald 26:02.13 *
Total Time: 1:52:31 Average: 22:30.04 1-5 Split: 4:20
7 Sandusky 198 18 23 25 63 69 73 80
18 Crystal Tovar 21:23.49
23 Kaley Haupt 21:37.75
25 Madison Polewach 21:47.98
63 Brittany Mata 25:05.96
69 Emily Morris 26:14.75
73 Samantha Orchard 26:42.62 *
80 Samantha Coon 31:37.88 *
Total Time: 1:56:10 Average: 23:13.99 1-5 Split: 4:52
8 Sanford-Meridian 206 2 19 27 77 81 - -
2 Hannah Ordiway 19:35.26
19 Emma Orvosh 21:32.62
27 Katie Mapes 21:52.84
77 Blanchard Katie 27:50.10
81 Alyssa Nohel 32:25.21
Total Time: 2:03:17 Average: 24:39.21 1-5 Split: 12:50
9 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 214 38 41 43 45 47 48 52
38 Amber Streeter 22:44.39
41 Robin Rodriguez 22:53.48
43 Mackenzie Town 23:11.51
45 Megan Britton 23:15.65
47 Chloe Haynes 23:26.20
48 Sarah Rezler 23:36.16 *
52 Elyse Greenwood 24:06.72 *
Total Time: 1:55:32 Average: 23:06.25 1-5 Split: 42
10 Bad Axe 224 35 37 44 53 55 59 72
35 Mikayla Beeler 22:26.63
37 Jessica Cubitt 22:43.43
44 Gabriella Beeler 23:14.62
53 Maria Kacalova 24:13.67
55 Erin McCallum 24:20.70
59 Madison Kociba 24:37.17 *
72 Isabell Humphery-Phillips 26:31.26 *
Total Time: 1:57:00 Average: 23:23.81 1-5 Split: 1:55
11 Cass City 312 40 57 65 71 79 - -
40 Lauren Fernald 22:46.61
57 Layna Mathewson 24:32.52
65 DeeDee Haley 25:46.64
71 Kate Stimpfel 26:28.89
79 Ilana Blattner 31:11.85
Total Time: 2:10:47 Average: 26:09.31 1-5 Split: 8:26
12 Beaverton 344 54 62 67 78 83 - -
54 Donna Jean Eschenbacher 24:18.71
62 Jazmin Steele 24:58.38
67 Amber Breault 25:54.41
78 Beth Breault 29:15.25
83 Sam Masarro 41:00.58
Total Time: 2:25:28 Average: 29:05.47 1-5 Split: 16:42
13 Carrollton 357 56 70 74 75 82 - -
56 Alecya Valdez 24:25.34
70 Gierra Delgado 26:27.93
74 Makazhia McGowan 26:54.18
75 Chloe Del Valle 26:55.51
82 Danielle Hassard 34:00.47
Total Time: 2:18:44 Average: 27:44.69 1-5 Split: 9:36





Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bransen Stimpfel 12 Cass City 15:43.7 1
2 Evan Goodell 11 St. Louis 15:43.9 2
3 Ryan Hilbrandt 12 Hemlock 15:51.8 3
4 Yami Albrecht 9 Caro 15:58.4 4
5 Landon Honsinger 12 Hemlock 16:03.6 5
6 D'Anthony Goodwin 11 Carrollton 16:08.7 6
7 Zakaria Drews 11 Caro 16:12.8 7
8 CarLee Stimpfel 10 Cass City 16:28.6 8
9 Kaden Thompson 12 Sandusky 16:43.4 9
10 Parker Hayes 10 Beaverton 16:46.3 10
11 Zach Grubaugh 10 Sanford-Meridian 16:50.1 11
12 Brandon Hughes 11 Sandusky 16:56.9 12
13 David Knarian 9 Bad Axe 17:04.7 13
14 Graham Govitz 10 Beaverton 17:10.7 14
15 Jose Torres 12 Cass City 17:21.4 15
16 Aaron Rice 11 Sanford-Meridian 17:21.7 16
17 Isaak Biddle 11 Frankenmuth 17:38.2 17
18 Colton Cowley 9 Sandusky 17:39.1 18
19 Michael Allen 12 St. Louis 17:40.2 19
20 Ben Willoughby 12 Caro 17:40.9 20
21 Kurt Sollner 12 Hemlock 17:42.0 21
22 Harrison Lamont 10 Hemlock 17:42.4 22
23 Caleb Cotton 9 Caro 17:42.8 23
24 Zane Wright 10 Cass City 17:46.4 24
25 Michael Rader 12 Cass City 17:48.9 25
26 Bryden Miller 9 Caro 17:51.7 26
27 Tyler Kramer 10 Hemlock 17:58.6 27
28 Brandon McDonald 11 Carrollton 18:05.2 28
29 Jeffrey Blackwell 9 St. Louis 18:05.4 29
30 Logan Murphy 11 Sanford-Meridian 18:08.9 30
31 Takashi Oba 11 Carrollton 18:12.8 31
32 Cologio Alighire 10 St. Louis 18:16.2 32
33 Isaac Steele 9 Beaverton 18:19.5 33
34 Connor Graves 10 Beaverton 18:19.8 34
35 Lincoln Heyworth 9 Vassar 18:24.9
36 Jesse Wiederhold 12 Caro 18:25.8 35
37 Rhys Wazny 9 St Charles 18:26.9
38 Gabe Farver 9 Cass City 18:35.7 36
39 Seth Orvosh 10 Sanford-Meridian 18:36.6 37
40 Aaron Hulburt 9 Caro 18:39.4 38
41 Kendal Delpiere 11 Bad Axe 18:40.8 39
42 Tyler Terbush 10 Reese 18:42.3 40
43 Shane Gutkowski 12 Frankenmuth 18:45.3 41
44 Joe Miller 11 Sanford-Meridian 18:45.6 42
45 Matthew Bersano 12 Pinconning 18:46.7 43
46 Gavin Kanthe 12 Pinconning 18:47.4 44
47 Jacob Kaufman 10 Bad Axe 18:50.5 45
48 Michael Wert 11 St. Louis 18:51.2 46
49 Grant Reene 12 Frankenmuth 18:54.3 47
50 Jacob Childs 10 Reese 18:55.0 48
51 Dylon Collison-Russell 12 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 18:57.0 49
52 Luke Losee 10 Reese 19:02.5 50
53 Carson Yahrmarkt 10 Sanford-Meridian 19:03.8 51
54 Grant Barnes 11 Vassar 19:04.4
55 Will Hobkirk 9 Bad Axe 19:04.6 52
56 Adam Bersano 12 Pinconning 19:09.6 53
57 Holden LaCross 12 St. Louis 19:15.2 54
58 Eric Hayes 10 Frankenmuth 19:21.4 55
59 Jamison Biskner-Kruse 10 Cass City 19:31.5 56
60 Alex Leach 12 Frankenmuth 19:33.9 57
61 Jacob Quinnan 11 St Charles 19:36.3
62 Brenden Jurgess 11 Bad Axe 19:37.5 58
63 Scott Nedoff 9 Frankenmuth 19:38.1 59
64 Ronnie Valdez 9 Carrollton 19:39.3 60
65 Logan Graves 12 Beaverton 19:40.7 61
66 Joe Mendez 12 Carrollton 19:42.2 62
67 Andrew Smith 9 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 19:45.3 63
68 Jarod Coon 9 Sandusky 19:46.3 64
69 Anthony Wolter 12 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 19:48.4 65
70 Michael Hoffman 12 Hemlock 19:49.6 66
71 Logan Karney 12 Frankenmuth 19:50.7 67
72 Devin Myers 12 Pinconning 19:56.8 68
73 Lucas Polewach 10 Sandusky 20:00.7 69
74 Blake Webber 12 Sanford-Meridian 20:01.4 70
75 Josh Paling 10 Sandusky 20:06.6 71
76 Steven Hill 11 Reese 20:12.5 72
77 Elijah Shepherd 9 Reese 20:12.9 73
78 Austin Rios 11 St. Louis 20:24.7 74
79 Steve Greenwell 12 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 20:36.2 75
80 Colin Truemner 9 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 20:45.2 76
81 Connor McVannel 11 Hemlock 20:46.3 77
82 Rhett Warner 9 Carrollton 20:47.6 78
83 Devin Neumann 9 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 20:59.7 79
84 Angel Solano 10 Carrollton 21:16.5 80
85 Josh O'Laughlin 10 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 21:31.0 81
86 Travis Fritz 9 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 21:40.8 82
87 Aven Sun 12 Bad Axe 21:52.4 83
88 Zachary Claypool 11 Beaverton 21:54.3 84
89 Austin Cripps 11 Beaverton 22:25.1 85
90 Spencer Bremer 10 Reese 22:33.2 86
91 Jacob Palmreuter 11 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 22:43.7 87
92 Travis Bodhaine 11 St Charles 22:49.4
93 Randy Best 11 Reese 22:50.1 88
94 Jake Gottleber 12 Pinconning 22:52.4 89
95 Brenton Morand 9 Pinconning 22:56.3 90
96 Jordan Yoder 9 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 23:25.7 91
97 Ben Doerner 12 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 23:52.8 92
98 Hiden Kim 12 Bad Axe 24:22.0 93
99 Jeff Smith 12 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 26:49.9 94
100 Ben White 11 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 27:12.6




Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
================================================================================
1 Cass City 73 1 8 15 24 25 36 56
1 Bransen Stimpfel 15:43.63
8 CarLee Stimpfel 16:28.59
15 Jose Torres 17:21.36
24 Zane Wright 17:46.39
25 Michael Rader 17:48.89
36 Gabe Farver 18:35.62 *
56 Jamison Biskner-Kruse 19:31.49 *
Total Time: 1:25:09 Average: 17:01.78 1-5 Split: 2:06
2 Hemlock 78 3 5 21 22 27 66 77
3 Ryan Hilbrandt 15:51.73
5 Landon Honsinger 16:03.58
21 Kurt Sollner 17:41.91
22 Harrison Lamont 17:42.33
27 Tyler Kramer 17:58.56
66 Michael Hoffman 19:49.60 *
77 Connor McVannel 20:46.30 *
Total Time: 1:25:19 Average: 17:03.63 1-5 Split: 2:07
3 Caro 80 4 7 20 23 26 35 38
4 Yami Albrecht 15:58.38
7 Zakaria Drews 16:12.78
20 Ben Willoughby 17:40.85
23 Caleb Cotton 17:42.75
26 Bryden Miller 17:51.66
35 Jesse Wiederhold 18:25.79 *
38 Aaron Hulburt 18:39.31 *
Total Time: 1:25:27 Average: 17:05.29 1-5 Split: 1:54
4 St. Louis 128 2 19 29 32 46 54 74
2 Evan Goodell 15:43.90
19 Michael Allen 17:40.17
29 Jeffrey Blackwell 18:05.38
32 Cologio Alighire 18:16.17
46 Michael Wert 18:51.15
54 Holden LaCross 19:15.15 *
74 Austin Rios 20:24.65 *
Total Time: 1:28:37 Average: 17:43.36 1-5 Split: 3:08
5 Sanford-Meridian 136 11 16 30 37 42 51 70
11 Zach Grubaugh 16:50.03
16 Aaron Rice 17:21.68
30 Logan Murphy 18:08.87
37 Seth Orvosh 18:36.54
42 Joe Miller 18:45.60
51 Carson Yahrmarkt 19:03.80 *
70 Blake Webber 20:01.32 *
Total Time: 1:29:43 Average: 17:56.55 1-5 Split: 1:56
6 Beaverton 152 10 14 33 34 61 84 85
10 Parker Hayes 16:46.30
14 Graham Govitz 17:10.62
33 Isaac Steele 18:19.45
34 Connor Graves 18:19.80
61 Logan Graves 19:40.67
84 Zachary Claypool 21:54.28 *
85 Austin Cripps 22:25.08 *
Total Time: 1:30:17 Average: 18:03.37 1-5 Split: 2:55
7 Sandusky 172 9 12 18 64 69 71 -
9 Kaden Thompson 16:43.39
12 Brandon Hughes 16:56.84
18 Colton Cowley 17:39.06
64 Jarod Coon 19:46.27
69 Lucas Polewach 20:00.61
71 Josh Paling 20:06.56 *
Total Time: 1:31:07 Average: 18:13.24 1-5 Split: 3:18
8 Carrollton 187 6 28 31 60 62 78 80
6 D'Anthony Goodwin 16:08.66
28 Brandon McDonald 18:05.20
31 Takashi Oba 18:12.71
60 Ronnie Valdez 19:39.21
62 Joe Mendez 19:42.19
78 Rhett Warner 20:47.57 *
80 Angel Solano 21:16.50 *
Total Time: 1:31:48 Average: 18:21.60 1-5 Split: 3:34
9 Bad Axe 207 13 39 45 52 58 83 93
13 David Knarian 17:04.69
39 Kendal Delpiere 18:40.77
45 Jacob Kaufman 18:50.47
52 Will Hobkirk 19:04.54
58 Brenden Jurgess 19:37.49
83 Aven Sun 21:52.38 *
93 Hiden Kim 24:21.97 *
Total Time: 1:33:18 Average: 18:39.60 1-5 Split: 2:33
10 Frankenmuth 217 17 41 47 55 57 59 67
17 Isaak Biddle 17:38.15
41 Shane Gutkowski 18:45.25
47 Grant Reene 18:54.25
55 Eric Hayes 19:21.35
57 Alex Leach 19:33.86
59 Scott Nedoff 19:38.07 *
67 Logan Karney 19:50.70 *
Total Time: 1:34:13 Average: 18:50.58 1-5 Split: 1:56
11 Reese 283 40 48 50 72 73 86 88
40 Tyler Terbush 18:42.21
48 Jacob Childs 18:54.95
50 Luke Losee 19:02.43
72 Steven Hill 20:12.46
73 Elijah Shepherd 20:12.82
86 Spencer Bremer 22:33.11 *
88 Randy Best 22:50.03 *
Total Time: 1:37:05 Average: 19:24.98 1-5 Split: 1:31
12 Pinconning 297 43 44 53 68 89 90 -
43 Matthew Bersano 18:46.62
44 Gavin Kanthe 18:47.39
53 Adam Bersano 19:09.60
68 Devin Myers 19:56.78
89 Jake Gottleber 22:52.33
90 Brenton Morand 22:56.26 *
Total Time: 1:39:33 Average: 19:54.55 1-5 Split: 4:06
13 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port-Laker 361 49 63 76 82 91 - -
49 Dylon Collison-Russell 18:56.91
63 Andrew Smith 19:45.26
76 Colin Truemner 20:45.12
82 Travis Fritz 21:40.77
91 Jordan Yoder 23:25.64
Total Time: 1:44:34 Average: 20:54.74 1-5 Split: 4:29
14 Saginaw Valley Lutheran 387 65 75 79 81 87 92 94
65 Anthony Wolter 19:48.36
75 Steve Greenwell 20:36.18
79 Devin Neumann 20:59.70
81 Josh O'Laughlin 21:30.94
87 Jacob Palmreuter 22:43.69
92 Ben Doerner 23:52.73 *
94 Jeff Smith 26:49.85 *
Total Time: 1:45:39 Average: 21:07.78 1-5 Split: 2:56