2015 MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake
Jackson, MI
Provided by MHSAA


PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME GRADE TEAM TIME SCORE GENDER DIVISIONID
1 Justin Detgen 11 Concord 16:53.3 1 M 1
2 David Frederick 9 Tekonsha 17:00.5 2 M 1
3 Daniel Mikovits 11 Concord 17:20.6 3 M 1
4 T.J. Kessman 10 Concord 17:23.0 4 M 1
5 Jeremy Bond 12 Charyl Stockwell Academy 17:26.0 5 M 1
6 Andrew Carlock 12 Lansing Christian 17:29.5 6 M 1
7 Kody Smith 10 Potterville 17:33.1 7 M 1
8 Davis Tebben 10 Lansing Christian 17:36.5 8 M 1
9 Dawson Block 10 Lansing Christian 17:39.0 9 M 1
10 Cole Hersch 12 New Lothrop 17:42.3 10 M 1
11 Isaac Brown 12 Portland St. Patrick 17:47.2 11 M 1
12 James Silbernagel 10 Concord 17:57.6 12 M 1
13 Zach Yarger 11 Potterville 18:00.3 13 M 1
14 Calvin Blue 11 Tekonsha 18:01.5 14 M 1
15 Tyler Vermillion 11 Potterville 18:02.8 15 M 1
16 Carson Krupp 11 New Lothrop 18:20.5 16 M 1
17 Rocky Hutchins 11 Concord 18:21.0 17 M 1
18 Nick Conner 10 Fowler 18:34.7 18 M 1
19 Jacob Hong 12 Fowler 18:37.3 19 M 1
20 Trent Kinnas 9 Lansing Christian 18:38.6 20 M 1
21 Graham Smith 11 Portland St. Patrick 18:39.7 21 M 1
22 Ross Schmiedeknecht 10 Potterville 18:44.9 22 M 1
23 Kyle Behrendt 10 Fowler 18:46.0 23 M 1
24 Sam Lothamer 11 Bellevue 18:49.0 24 M 1
25 Bobby Hurley 10 Tekonsha 18:52.1 25 M 1
26 Will Schafer 12 Fowler 19:04.0 26 M 1
27 Ryan Shafer 11 Springport 19:13.6 M 1
28 Andrew Jackson 11 Jackson Christian 19:18.9 M 1
29 Riley Goerge 9 Fowler 19:21.3 27 M 1
30 Caleb Killinger 11 Charyl Stockwell Academy 19:22.3 28 M 1
31 Joshua Sebok 11 New Lothrop 19:29.1 29 M 1
32 Caleb Shelton 9 Morrice 19:31.9 30 M 1
33 Marcus Traver 12 Potterville 19:32.9 31 M 1
34 Dylan Vincke 10 New Lothrop 19:33.9 32 M 1
35 Ethan Lothamer 10 Bellevue 19:36.9 33 M 1
36 Evan MacKay 10 Lansing Christian 19:41.3 34 M 1
37 Joe Weller 12 Portland St. Patrick 19:47.8 35 M 1
38 Justin Frigerio 12 Tekonsha 19:50.9 36 M 1
39 Isaiah Stimer 10 Potterville 19:59.5 37 M 1
40 Matthew Lawrence 11 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 20:00.8 M 1
41 James Jordan 9 Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:02.1 38 M 1
42 Cale Gray 12 Charyl Stockwell Academy 20:07.1 39 M 1
43 Alex Brandt 11 Morrice 20:09.8 40 M 1
44 Jacob McDowell 12 Lansing Christian 20:12.5 41 M 1
45 Caleb Westfall 9 Bellevue 20:14.8 42 M 1
46 Jake Pung 9 Portland St. Patrick 20:17.4 43 M 1
47 Micah Poletti 9 New Lothrop 20:18.9 44 M 1
48 Owen Fedewa 12 Fowler 20:23.9 45 M 1
49 Brandon Henige 12 New Lothrop 20:24.9 46 M 1
50 Garrett Delemeester 12 New Lothrop 20:31.8 47 M 1
51 Jacob Minix 10 Springport 20:33.1 M 1
52 Lloyd Stombaugh 12 Morrice 20:34.3 48 M 1
53 Noah Zenker 9 Bellevue 20:41.3 49 M 1
54 Jonathan Hong 10 Fowler 20:53.6 50 M 1
55 Ken Morgensai 10 Tekonsha 21:02.5 51 M 1
56 Salvatore Curcuru 12 Charyl Stockwell Academy 21:04.2 52 M 1
57 Simon Hatcher 9 Charyl Stockwell Academy 21:06.3 53 M 1
58 Philip Wernet 12 Portland St. Patrick 21:31.6 54 M 1
59 Brawn Davis 9 Lansing Christian 21:42.6 55 M 1
60 Bailey Jackson 9 Jackson Christian 21:48.3 M 1
61 Sebastian Gamet 9 Concord 21:54.0 56 M 1
62 Lee Gerweck 10 Jackson Christian 21:59.2 M 1
63 Joe Timmer 9 Portland St. Patrick 22:06.6 57 M 1
64 Aidan Snell 12 Charyl Stockwell Academy 22:16.4 58 M 1
65 Gaven Ludtke 10 Springport 22:34.3 M 1
66 Thomas Wernet 12 Portland St. Patrick 22:38.8 59 M 1
67 Austin Barrett 10 Concord 22:40.5 60 M 1
68 T.K. Scribner 9 Morrice 23:42.6 61 M 1
69 Robert London 9 Morrice 24:11.2 62 M 1
70 Lane Casarez 10 Tekonsha 25:12.2 63 M 1
71 Caleb Robinson 12 Bellevue 26:10.2 64 M 1
72 Linh (Jeff) Nhu 12 Tekonsha 29:08.4 65 M 1




PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME GRADE TEAM TIME SCORE GENDER DIVISIONID
1 Samantha Saenz 10 Concord 19:32.0 1 F 2
2 Caitlin Henne 10 Springport 19:56.5 2 F 2
3 Kiah Becker 10 Fowler 20:14.4 3 F 2
4 Courtney Krupp 10 New Lothrop 20:16.3 4 F 2
5 Gabby Brandonisio 11 Concord 20:32.5 5 F 2
6 Caitlin Bruff 9 New Lothrop 20:55.0 6 F 2
7 Mary Hawthorne 11 Jackson Christian 20:58.6 7 F 2
8 Ashley Vanells 11 Fowler 21:02.6 8 F 2
9 Emmy Dyer 10 Springport 21:09.6 9 F 2
10 Claire Greidanus 10 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 21:26.2 10 F 2
11 Brandy Mathewson 11 Bellevue 21:29.9 F 2
12 Averie Hollowood 9 Jackson Christian 21:36.5 11 F 2
13 Michaela Ward 10 Fowler 21:39.7 12 F 2
14 Alaysia Gutierrez 9 Concord 21:44.4 13 F 2
15 Natalie Krueger 9 Lansing Christian 21:46.9 14 F 2
16 Lydia Haavisto 12 Jackson Christian 21:49.2 15 F 2
17 Alyssa Vandegriff 9 Fowler 22:11.3 16 F 2
18 Ellen Durling 11 Lansing Christian 22:12.3 17 F 2
19 Katie Seguin 12 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 22:13.3 18 F 2
20 Kylee Marcussen 11 Potterville 22:14.8 19 F 2
21 Bailey Schnell 12 New Lothrop 22:20.6 20 F 2
22 Shelby Vincke 12 New Lothrop 22:34.9 21 F 2
23 Mariele Feldpausch 10 Fowler 22:41.3 22 F 2
24 Emily Krupp 11 New Lothrop 22:55.2 23 F 2
25 Samantha Kulhanek 9 New Lothrop 22:56.4 24 F 2
26 Krinn Eickholt 12 New Lothrop 22:57.3 25 F 2
27 Claire Garner 12 Lansing Christian 22:59.1 26 F 2
28 Bree Kubasczyk 10 Potterville 23:02.7 27 F 2
29 Natalee Williams 9 Concord 23:05.0 28 F 2
30 Natalie Halsey 9 Potterville 23:10.9 29 F 2
31 Anna Bulko 10 Concord 23:12.0 30 F 2
32 Macaila Bell 9 Springport 23:18.9 31 F 2
33 Emma Myers 11 Lansing Christian 23:22.8 32 F 2
34 Carrie Creger 10 Springport 23:31.1 33 F 2
35 Natalie Woodland 9 Lansing Christian 23:44.3 34 F 2
36 Emily Walter 11 Potterville 23:49.6 35 F 2
37 Natalie Shafor 10 Potterville 23:52.3 36 F 2
38 Anna Hubbard 9 Jackson Christian 24:06.1 37 F 2
39 Cordelia Foxelster 9 Portland St. Patrick 24:09.5 F 2
40 Izzy Andrews 9 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 24:11.0 38 F 2
41 Katelynn Creger 10 Springport 24:20.7 39 F 2
42 Ally Montgomery 9 Jackson Christian 24:22.0 40 F 2
43 Savannah Boak 12 Fowler 24:24.9 41 F 2
44 Justice Britten 12 Potterville 24:27.9 42 F 2
45 Sandra Cesco 12 Concord 24:30.3 43 F 2
46 Brenna Huggett 9 Bellevue 24:41.3 F 2
47 Caroline Terrill 12 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 24:47.6 44 F 2
48 Joaynna Cook 11 Charyl Stockwell Academy 24:52.0 45 F 2
49 Luca Haeseler 10 Concord 24:56.4 46 F 2
50 Emma Peters 12 Lansing Christian 24:58.6 47 F 2
51 Halee Hughett 12 Potterville 25:00.9 48 F 2
52 Summer Russman 9 Portland St. Patrick 25:26.5 F 2
53 Vella Naylor 11 Springport 25:35.6 49 F 2
54 Gabby Horak 12 Fowler 25:57.6 50 F 2
55 Maddy Camburn 10 Springport 26:17.6 51 F 2
56 Kayla Shaw 10 Portland St. Patrick 26:54.0 F 2
57 Deborah Cordill 12 Lansing Christian 27:02.3 52 F 2
58 Kilee Hettich 11 Bellevue 27:12.3 F 2
59 Liese (Lisa) Kuemmerle 11 Tekonsha 27:27.9 F 2
60 Emily Cihonski 12 Charyl Stockwell Academy 28:06.0 53 F 2
61 Sammi Leonard 11 Portland St. Patrick 28:26.0 F 2
62 Sophie Miller 10 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 28:28.2 54 F 2
63 Emma Grace 9 Charyl Stockwell Academy 28:42.9 55 F 2
64 Kathleen Martin 11 Morrice 28:46.6 F 2
65 Marina Abner 9 Charyl Stockwell Academy 28:50.9 56 F 2
66 Raen Wolmark 12 Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 30:05.5 57 F 2
67 Kim Pulka 11 Jackson Christian 30:52.3 58 F 2
68 Leah Milecki 9 Charyl Stockwell Academy 31:39.7 59 F 2
69 Mallory Curtis 11 Morrice 32:33.3 F 2