2015 MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Livonia Stevenson

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 36-4 @ Livonia Stevenson
New Boston
Provided by MHSAA


1 Aaron Vicars Plymouth Christian Academy 17:08.1 1 M 1
2 Seth Windle Plymouth Christian Academy 17:28.4 2 M 1
3 Andrew Holten Riverview Gabriel Richard 17:55.8 3 M 1
4 Nick Hammond Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:01.5 4 M 1
5 Gareth Matson Plymouth Christian Academy 18:12.3 5 M 1
6 Max Vowles Southfield Christian 18:14.5 6 M 1
7 Mark Harting Southfield Christian 18:23.0 7 M 1
8 Ben Fuller Plymouth Christian Academy 18:26.1 8 M 1
9 Matt Reddeman Lutheran HS Westland 18:28.9 9 M 1
10 Liam Jakovac Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:35.5 10 M 1
11 Zane Dalpiaz Taylor Baptist Park 18:35.6 11 M 1
12 Doug Tishler Lutheran HS Westland 18:42.7 12 M 1
13 Jonah Lange Lutheran HS Westland 18:43.4 13 M 1
14 Donavan Wheeler Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:44.6 14 M 1
15 Conor O'Hara Royal Oak Shrine 18:47.7 15 M 1
16 Matt Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 18:49.2 16 M 1
17 Brennan Carr Royal Oak Shrine 18:53.3 17 M 1
18 Weslee Warren Lutheran HS Westland 19:01.7 18 M 1
19 Ethan Cook Taylor Baptist Park 19:06.8 19 M 1
20 Ian Hay Plymouth Christian Academy 19:18.7 20 M 1
21 Seth Culp Taylor Baptist Park 19:22.5 21 M 1
22 Will Govan Novi Franklin Road Christian 19:26.0 22 M 1
23 Antonio Green Detroit Loyola 19:30.2 23 M 1
24 David Brooks Novi Franklin Road Christian 19:39.5 24 M 1
25 Andrew Szczechowski Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:42.9 25 M 1
26 Josh Christenson Southfield Christian 19:43.1 26 M 1
27 Ben Guerra Southfield Christian 19:47.1 27 M 1
28 Dennis Lobb Taylor Baptist Park 19:52.1 28 M 1
29 Hunter Roedel Lutheran HS Westland 20:03.7 29 M 1
30 Paul Chamberlain Plymouth Christian Academy 20:05.4 30 M 1
31 Kyle Solesbee Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:09.8 31 M 1
32 Brendan Bontrager Royal Oak Shrine 20:11.1 32 M 1
33 Carter Kovacs Lutheran HS Westland 20:16.6 33 M 1
34 Malachi Flood Royal Oak Shrine 20:24.5 34 M 1
35 Maxwell Holleman Novi Franklin Road Christian 20:26.2 35 M 1
36 Calder Laidlaw Royal Oak Shrine 20:26.7 36 M 1
37 Ari Washington Detroit Loyola 20:36.3 37 M 1
38 Joey Seta Lutheran HS Westland 20:41.8 38 M 1
39 Jacques Sirois Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:46.2 39 M 1
40 Nate Buis Novi Franklin Road Christian 20:57.5 40 M 1
41 Alexander Sobeck Royal Oak Shrine 21:20.9 41 M 1
42 Carter Kiah Taylor Baptist Park 21:28.7 42 M 1
43 Dawson Simerly Taylor Baptist Park 21:32.7 43 M 1
44 Jacob Brink Southfield Christian 21:33.7 44 M 1
45 Colin Schwartz Taylor Baptist Park 21:36.4 45 M 1
46 Nate Austin Novi Franklin Road Christian 21:44.9 46 M 1
47 Nicholas Bryant Detroit Loyola 21:58.7 47 M 1
48 Dequan Powell Detroit Loyola 21:59.5 48 M 1
49 Erick Westphal Novi Franklin Road Christian 22:11.5 49 M 1
50 Eric Wagoner Southfield Christian 22:17.3 50 M 1
51 Caleb Arthur Southfield Christian 22:17.4 51 M 1
52 Aaron Giesler Plymouth Christian Academy 22:53.1 52 M 1
53 Alex Reiners Taylor Trillium 23:47.8 M 1
54 Claudius Williams Detroit Loyola 24:28.8 53 M 1
55 Johnathan Moore Detroit Allen Academy 25:20.6 M 1
56 Brandon Trotter Taylor Trillium 25:21.8 M 1
57 Dorian Bryant Taylor Preparatory 26:45.2 M 1
58 Rodney Williams Taylor Preparatory 26:46.8 M 1
59 Paul Chambers Detroit Allen Academy 29:46.7 M 1
60 Terrence McKelvey Detroit Allen Academy 29:53.1 M 1
61 Lawerence Calhoun Jr. Detroit Allen Academy 33:40.9 M 1




PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME GRADE TEAM TIME SCORE GENDER DIVISIONID
1 Jenna Wisner Lutheran HS Westland 19:43.2 1 F 2
2 Sienna Ruiter Plymouth Christian Academy 20:40.1 F 2
3 Carolyn Luddy Royal Oak Shrine 21:09.0 2 F 2
4 Mary Sirois Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:46.2 3 F 2
5 Halie Robinson Royal Oak Shrine 21:54.0 4 F 2
6 Michelina Partipilo Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:14.1 5 F 2
7 Maurgan Lee Southfield Christian 22:22.6 6 F 2
8 Clara Lichtenberg Royal Oak Shrine 22:33.1 7 F 2
9 Taylor Barry Southfield Christian 22:45.2 8 F 2
10 Joy Chamberlain Plymouth Christian Academy 23:02.1 F 2
11 Devon Burns Taylor Baptist Park 23:09.3 9 F 2
12 Kallie McElroy Taylor Baptist Park 23:15.0 10 F 2
13 Elizaberth Hanoian Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:16.7 11 F 2
14 Grace Allan Southfield Christian 23:23.4 12 F 2
15 Julia Halkey Royal Oak Shrine 23:26.4 13 F 2
16 Mikayla Thompson Taylor Baptist Park 23:35.1 14 F 2
17 Summer Aldred Southfield Christian 23:41.5 15 F 2
18 Yvonne Rilett Lutheran HS Westland 23:46.0 16 F 2
19 Audrey Govan Novi Franklin Road Christian 23:48.7 17 F 2
20 Taylor Knight Taylor Preparatory 23:50.6 F 2
21 Selena Fack Lutheran HS Westland 23:55.1 18 F 2
22 Grace Bontrager Royal Oak Shrine 24:04.5 19 F 2
23 Megan Holleman Novi Franklin Road Christian 24:06.4 20 F 2
24 Gabrielle Lochrie Novi Franklin Road Christian 24:15.9 21 F 2
25 Holly Smith Southfield Christian 24:16.7 22 F 2
26 Martina DeLeon Royal Oak Shrine 24:18.0 23 F 2
27 Jeanne Lampertius Royal Oak Shrine 24:18.3 24 F 2
28 Carina Anderson Lutheran HS Westland 24:53.8 25 F 2
29 Madelin Chau Southfield Christian 24:54.6 26 F 2
30 Shelby Buis Novi Franklin Road Christian 25:02.7 27 F 2
31 Madison Fedele Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:05.0 28 F 2
32 Abigail Parks Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:08.9 29 F 2
33 Claire Smith Southfield Christian 25:11.9 30 F 2
34 Sidney Lipovsky Novi Franklin Road Christian 25:45.4 31 F 2
35 Laura Sillanpaa Lutheran HS Westland 25:56.7 32 F 2
36 Madelyn Holleman Novi Franklin Road Christian 26:12.6 33 F 2
37 Alyssa Powers Taylor Baptist Park 27:07.9 34 F 2
38 Audrey Hicks Novi Franklin Road Christian 27:10.8 35 F 2
39 Emily McGrath Riverview Gabriel Richard 27:28.2 36 F 2
40 Allison Crawford Lutheran HS Westland 28:10.8 37 F 2
41 Sara Trojanowski Lutheran HS Westland 28:17.6 38 F 2
42 Caitlyn Hamilton Taylor Baptist Park 29:10.7 39 F 2
43 Inoj Hall Taylor Preparatory 34:21.5 F 2
44 Star Jones Taylor Preparatory 34:37.7 F 2
45 Deyra Perkins Detroit Allen Academy 36:19.4 40 F 2
46 Kala Sanders Detroit Allen Academy 36:53.4 41 F 2
47 Ryan White Detroit Allen Academy 36:53.6 42 F 2
48 Lauryn Turner Detroit Allen Academy 36:55.2 43 F 2
49 Areatha Glenn Taylor Trillium 41:11.9 F 2
50 Bri' Johnson Detroit Allen Academy 42:29.7 44 F 2

PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME GRADE TEAM TIME SCORE GENDER DIVISIONID
1 Emily Lauzon Livonia Stevenson 17:43.6 F