2015 MHSAA LP Regional 07-1 @ Waterford

back to results

Oct. 31, 2015

2015 MHSAA LP Regional 07-1 @ Waterford
Waterford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 428 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 15:49.7 5:05/M
2 2 343 Jared Hill Walled Lake Central 15:57.6 5:08/M
3 3 429 Drew Wenger White Lake Lakeland 16:00.0 5:09/M
4 4 369 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 16:05.1 5:10/M
5 5 304 James Weekley Farmington Hills Harrison 16:24.2 5:16/M
6 6 269 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:27.6 5:17/M
7 7 374 John Petruno Walled Lake Western 16:29.1 5:18/M
8 8 264 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:29.4 5:18/M
9 9 341 Sam Barrett Walled Lake Central 16:31.1 5:19/M
10 10 317 Dakota Giles Highland-Milford 16:32.9 5:19/M
11 11 270 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 16:34.1 5:20/M
12 12 318 Nick Martin Highland-Milford 16:35.9 5:20/M
13 13 313 Jack Aman Highland-Milford 16:37.0 5:21/M
14 14 426 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 16:39.4 5:21/M
15 15 268 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:47.5 5:24/M
16 16 425 George Drallos White Lake Lakeland 16:48.8 5:24/M
17 17 345 Zac Pepin Walled Lake Central 16:54.1 5:26/M
18 18 427 Harrison Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 16:54.6 5:26/M
19 19 431 Joel Woody White Lake Lakeland 17:01.4 5:28/M
20 20 314 Nolan Bailey Highland-Milford 17:02.3 5:29/M
21 21 411 Justin Christopher-Moody West Bloomfield 17:05.6 5:30/M
22 22 319 Jared Shupe Highland-Milford 17:08.8 5:31/M
23 23 315 Kurt Black Highland-Milford 17:09.6 5:31/M
24 24 255 Alexander Ross Beverly Hills Groves 17:11.1 5:32/M
25 25 265 George Nummer Birmingham Seaholm 17:12.9 5:32/M
26 26 267 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:16.2 5:33/M
27 27 288 Grant Davey Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:18.6 5:34/M
28 28 347 Matt Tarry Walled Lake Central 17:19.3 5:34/M
29 29 414 Ian Goan West Bloomfield 17:23.8 5:35/M
30 30 316 Luke Caddell Highland-Milford 17:24.7 5:36/M
31 31 413 Collin Goan West Bloomfield 17:25.6 5:36/M
32 32 415 Rahsaan Leonard West Bloomfield 17:29.2 5:37/M
33 33 278 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:29.7 5:37/M
34 34 284 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:32.9 5:38/M
35 35 430 Zack Werth White Lake Lakeland 17:33.8 5:39/M
36 36 387 Joe Mercier Waterford Kettering 17:35.5 5:39/M
37 37 266 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:37.3 5:40/M
38 38 416 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 17:39.6 5:41/M
39 39 346 Patrick Rori Walled Lake Central 17:40.4 5:41/M
40 40 283 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 17:41.5 5:41/M
41 41 412 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 17:42.9 5:41/M
42 42 344 Brandon Osipov Walled Lake Central 17:44.1 5:42/M
43 43 279 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 17:48.1 5:43/M
44 44 291 Trevor Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:54.7 5:45/M
45 45 256 Alberto Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 17:55.4 5:46/M
46 46 285 Camden Boston Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:57.1 5:46/M
47 47 287 Kyle Chisholm Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:58.0 5:47/M
48 48 327 Derek Abbott North Farmington 17:58.1 5:47/M
49 49 417 Garrett Winfrey West Bloomfield 17:58.9 5:47/M
50 50 290 Kevan O'Brien Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:01.5 5:48/M
51 51 281 Jacob King Bloomfield Hills 18:04.6 5:49/M
52 52 358 Russel Moran Walled Lake Northern 18:05.2 5:49/M
53 53 360 Michael Salciccioli Walled Lake Northern 18:05.7 5:49/M
54 54 342 Mcwilliams Gordon Walled Lake Central 18:07.3 5:50/M
55 55 289 Jacob Hannawa Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:10.8 5:50/M
56 56 386 Riley Hibbard Waterford Kettering 18:11.4 5:51/M
57 57 373 Shin Koyama Walled Lake Western 18:14.9 5:52/M
58 58 399 Noah Fuerst Waterford Mott 18:16.8 5:52/M
59 59 282 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills 18:20.0 5:54/M
60 60 385 Brenden Harrison Waterford Kettering 18:21.7 5:54/M
61 61 355 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller Walled Lake Northern 18:22.8 5:54/M
62 62 252 Alex Hidalgo Beverly Hills Groves 18:23.0 5:55/M
63 63 403 Brandon Tower Waterford Mott 18:23.3 5:55/M
64 64 398 Kyle Dennis Waterford Mott 18:23.5 5:55/M
65 65 280 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 18:23.7 5:55/M
66 66 401 Bradley O'Connor Waterford Mott 18:26.1 5:56/M
67 67 383 Carter Allen Waterford Kettering 18:27.8 5:56/M
68 68 330 Ryan Darnell North Farmington 18:28.2 5:56/M
69 69 372 Tyler Hieber Walled Lake Western 18:28.7 5:56/M
70 70 251 William Ervin Beverly Hills Groves 18:32.0 5:58/M
71 71 357 Shane Kinney Walled Lake Northern 18:39.0 6:00/M
72 72 400 Matt Kallabat Waterford Mott 18:39.7 6:00/M
73 73 389 Justin T Waterford Kettering 18:45.3 6:02/M
74 74 329 Jacob Barth North Farmington 18:46.1 6:02/M
75 75 384 Austin Ashley Waterford Kettering 18:50.4 6:03/M
76 76 332 Sean Montgomery North Farmington 18:52.5 6:04/M
77 77 333 Ben Plotnick North Farmington 18:54.8 6:05/M
78 78 305 Hanting Wong Farmington Hills Harrison 19:02.8 6:07/M
79 79 375 Drake Shay Walled Lake Western 19:04.0 6:08/M
80 80 397 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 19:07.7 6:09/M
81 81 359 Mike Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 19:09.7 6:09/M
82 82 328 Justin Baker North Farmington 19:13.2 6:11/M
83 83 253 Luke Mercer Beverly Hills Groves 19:18.4 6:12/M
84 84 370 Peter Fargo Walled Lake Western 19:20.5 6:13/M
85 85 286 Cole Gellatly Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:28.9 6:16/M
86 86 371 Brandon Gonzalez Walled Lake Western 19:29.8 6:16/M
87 87 388 Joe Renas Waterford Kettering 19:39.7 6:19/M
88 88 303 Cameron Sayer Farmington Hills Harrison 20:04.5 6:27/M
89 89 254 Olivier Rochaix Beverly Hills Groves 20:07.4 6:28/M
90 90 250 Jacob Edelson Beverly Hills Groves 20:21.0 6:33/M
91 91 402 Ryan Wojcik Waterford Mott 21:19.0 6:51/M
92 92 302 Caleb Salaam Farmington Hills Harrison 22:10.0 7:08/M
DQ DQ 299 Russell Campbell Farmington Hills Harrison 19:27.8 6:15/M
DQ DQ 301 Dakota Kelly Farmington Hills Harrison 17:17.9 5:33/M



O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 307 Mallory Barrett Highland-Milford 18:33.3 5:58/M
2 2 260 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:34.5 5:58/M
3 3 259 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 18:41.7 6:00/M
4 4 393 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 18:42.7 6:01/M
5 5 325 Whitney Reid North Farmington 18:43.9 6:01/M
6 6 310 Victoria Heiligenthal Highland-Milford 18:44.3 6:01/M
7 7 395 Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott 18:46.0 6:02/M
8 8 263 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 18:49.1 6:03/M
9 9 348 Sofanit Fisher Walled Lake Northern 18:49.3 6:03/M
10 10 420 Olivia Clymer White Lake Lakeland 18:54.8 6:05/M
11 11 353 Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 18:55.8 6:05/M
12 12 422 Madeline Rehm White Lake Lakeland 19:01.0 6:07/M
13 13 404 Kyla Christopher-Moody West Bloomfield 19:08.2 6:09/M
14 14 257 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.6 6:10/M
15 15 261 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:16.8 6:12/M
16 16 308 Gabrielle Byndas Highland-Milford 19:23.5 6:14/M
17 17 392 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 19:30.6 6:16/M
18 18 262 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:37.6 6:18/M
19 19 274 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 19:39.6 6:19/M
20 20 394 Kate Petsch Waterford Mott 19:45.6 6:21/M
21 21 390 Morgan Fuerst Waterford Mott 19:52.0 6:23/M
22 22 312 Paige Saiz Highland-Milford 19:53.4 6:24/M
23 23 246 Emma Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 19:56.2 6:25/M
24 24 311 Regan Lobodzinski Highland-Milford 20:01.0 6:26/M
25 25 349 Grace Hickey Walled Lake Northern 20:02.3 6:26/M
26 26 391 Mikayla Gean Waterford Mott 20:14.2 6:30/M
27 27 258 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 20:21.2 6:33/M
28 28 336 Jeannラe Hill Walled Lake Central 20:29.8 6:35/M
29 29 273 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 20:38.2 6:38/M
30 30 352 Abby McClure Walled Lake Northern 20:41.6 6:39/M
31 31 276 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 20:43.5 6:40/M
32 32 247 Grace MacDonald Beverly Hills Groves 20:43.7 6:40/M
33 33 306 Emilie Kennedy Highland-Milford 20:51.8 6:42/M
34 34 298 Anya Turner Farmington Hills Harrison 20:56.8 6:44/M
35 35 354 Lauren Tracy Walled Lake Northern 20:57.6 6:44/M
36 36 421 Rachel Martell White Lake Lakeland 21:00.7 6:45/M
37 37 410 Marissa Stone West Bloomfield 21:00.9 6:45/M
38 38 396 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 21:14.0 6:50/M
39 39 277 Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 21:21.1 6:52/M
40 40 275 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 21:24.7 6:53/M
41 41 423 Marisa Sailus White Lake Lakeland 21:33.3 6:56/M
42 42 350 Chloe Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 21:49.3 7:01/M
43 43 309 Rebecca Bradsher Highland-Milford 21:51.7 7:02/M
44 44 271 Allie Carey Bloomfield Hills 21:53.6 7:02/M
45 45 334 Annika Fisher Walled Lake Central 21:59.9 7:04/M
46 46 419 Lilly Clymer White Lake Lakeland 22:00.1 7:04/M
47 47 408 Nicole Schwerin West Bloomfield 22:01.0 7:05/M
48 48 272 Saskia Charles Bloomfield Hills 22:14.6 7:09/M
49 49 292 Victoria Blaga Farmington Hills Harrison 22:18.2 7:10/M
50 50 351 Emily Mattson Walled Lake Northern 22:23.9 7:12/M
51 (< 5) 381 Grace Phillips Waterford Kettering 22:25.0 7:12/M
52 51 244 Jacqueline Hentschel Beverly Hills Groves 22:25.6 7:12/M
53 52 297 Maya Roberts Farmington Hills Harrison 22:32.7 7:15/M
54 53 296 Maggie Kondek Farmington Hills Harrison 22:37.2 7:16/M
55 54 248 Natalia McIntyre Beverly Hills Groves 22:41.4 7:18/M
56 (< 5) 378 Charley Farmer Waterford Kettering 22:45.8 7:19/M
57 (< 5) 380 Jaden Liedel Waterford Kettering 22:56.2 7:22/M
58 55 365 Maddie Breen Walled Lake Western 22:56.3 7:22/M
59 56 405 Alexa Cohen West Bloomfield 23:00.0 7:24/M
60 57 407 Reina Otsuka West Bloomfield 23:00.7 7:24/M
61 (< 5) 382 Anna Shallow Waterford Kettering 23:04.0 7:25/M
62 58 294 Andrea Cuc Farmington Hills Harrison 23:16.6 7:29/M
63 59 367 Alani Perriton Walled Lake Western 23:22.5 7:31/M
64 60 337 Connor Martin Walled Lake Central 23:27.7 7:32/M
65 61 321 Carolyn Chow North Farmington 23:28.0 7:33/M
66 62 249 Jessie Whitmer Beverly Hills Groves 23:29.3 7:33/M
67 63 324 Yael Plotnick North Farmington 23:33.7 7:34/M
68 64 243 Erinn Costello Beverly Hills Groves 23:34.8 7:35/M
69 65 339 Emily Yarmack Walled Lake Central 23:37.0 7:36/M
70 66 338 Rachel Striks Walled Lake Central 23:38.9 7:36/M
71 67 326 Sierra Willnus North Farmington 23:40.3 7:37/M
72 68 293 Haley Chene Farmington Hills Harrison 23:42.3 7:37/M
73 69 335 Kennedy Goudesune Walled Lake Central 23:42.6 7:37/M
74 70 368 Grace Zimba Walled Lake Western 23:47.7 7:39/M
75 71 409 Nora Sharba West Bloomfield 23:54.4 7:41/M
76 72 418 Katelyn Cheeseman White Lake Lakeland 24:00.7 7:43/M
77 73 406 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 24:01.5 7:43/M
78 74 245 Sloan Kanat Beverly Hills Groves 24:07.5 7:45/M
79 75 322 Maya Goldman North Farmington 24:16.1 7:48/M
80 76 364 Mollie Barnard Walled Lake Western 24:26.1 7:51/M
81 77 323 Sophie Muller North Farmington 24:33.8 7:54/M
82 78 295 Atlantis Johnson Farmington Hills Harrison 26:11.4 8:25/M
83 79 366 Jillian Marshick Walled Lake Western 26:29.4 8:31/M
84 80 362 Mackenzie Abele Walled Lake Western 28:32.5 9:10/M



MHSAA Regional 7-1 2015
Final Team Results
October 31, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:22:12.7 Ave Time: 16:26.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Jackson Grzymkowski 1 1 15:49.7 15:49.7 0:00.0
2 429 Drew Wenger 3 4 16:00.0 31:49.8 0:10.2
3 426 Kyle Garbovits 14 18 16:39.4 48:29.2 0:49.7
4 425 George Drallos 16 34 16:48.8 1:05:18.1 0:59.0
5 427 Harrison Grzymkowski 18 52 16:54.6 1:22:12.7 1:04.9
6 431 Joel Woody 19 71 17:01.4 1:39:14.2 1:11.6
7 430 Zack Werth 35 106 17:33.8 1:56:48.0 1:44.1

Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:23:31.6 Ave Time: 16:42.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Luke Wallace 6 6 16:27.6 16:27.6 0:00.0
2 264 Jack Halpin 8 14 16:29.4 32:57.0 0:01.8
3 270 Ben Williams 11 25 16:34.1 49:31.2 0:06.5
4 268 Alex Skender 15 40 16:47.5 1:06:18.7 0:19.9
5 265 George Nummer 25 65 17:12.9 1:23:31.6 0:45.3
6 267 David Seago 26 91 17:16.2 1:40:47.9 0:48.6
7 266 Joey Russell 37 128 17:37.3 1:58:25.2 1:09.7

Team - Highland-MilfordFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:23:57.1 Ave Time: 16:47.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Dakota Giles 10 10 16:32.9 16:32.9 0:00.0
2 318 Nick Martin 12 22 16:35.9 33:08.9 0:03.0
3 313 Jack Aman 13 35 16:37.0 49:45.9 0:04.1
4 314 Nolan Bailey 20 55 17:02.3 1:06:48.3 0:29.3
5 319 Jared Shupe 22 77 17:08.8 1:23:57.1 0:35.9
6 315 Kurt Black 23 100 17:09.6 1:41:06.7 0:36.6
7 316 Luke Caddell 30 130 17:24.7 1:58:31.5 0:51.8

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:24:22.8 Ave Time: 16:52.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 343 Jared Hill 2 2 15:57.6 15:57.6 0:00.0
2 341 Sam Barrett 9 11 16:31.1 32:28.8 0:33.5
3 345 Zac Pepin 17 28 16:54.1 49:22.9 0:56.5
4 347 Matt Tarry 28 56 17:19.3 1:06:42.3 1:21.7
5 346 Patrick Rori 39 95 17:40.4 1:24:22.8 1:42.8
6 344 Brandon Osipov 42 137 17:44.1 1:42:06.9 1:46.5
7 342 Mcwilliams Gordon 54 191 18:07.3 2:00:14.3 2:09.7

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.0 Ave Time: 17:24.8
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 411 Justin Christopher-Moody 21 21 17:05.6 17:05.6 0:00.0
2 414 Ian Goan 29 50 17:23.8 34:29.5 0:18.2
3 413 Collin Goan 31 81 17:25.6 51:55.1 0:20.0
4 415 Rahsaan Leonard 32 113 17:29.2 1:09:24.4 0:23.6
5 416 Jacob Schmitt 38 151 17:39.6 1:27:04.0 0:33.9
6 412 Brandon Coats 41 192 17:42.9 1:44:46.9 0:37.2
7 417 Garrett Winfrey 49 241 17:58.9 2:02:45.8 0:53.3

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:28:37.0 Ave Time: 17:43.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 278 Nick Bellinson 33 33 17:29.7 17:29.7 0:00.0
2 284 Will Threlkeld 34 67 17:32.9 35:02.6 0:03.1
3 283 Finnley MacKillop 40 107 17:41.5 52:44.1 0:11.7
4 279 Ben Kaufman 43 150 17:48.1 1:10:32.3 0:18.4
5 281 Jacob King 51 201 18:04.6 1:28:37.0 0:34.8
6 282 Robert Koerner 59 260 18:20.0 1:46:57.0 0:50.2
7 280 Noah Kellman 65 325 18:23.7 2:05:20.8 0:54.0

Team - Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:29:10.1 Ave Time: 17:50.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Grant Davey 27 27 17:18.6 17:18.6 0:00.0
2 291 Trevor Pilzner 44 71 17:54.7 35:13.4 0:36.0
3 285 Camden Boston 46 117 17:57.1 53:10.5 0:38.5
4 287 Kyle Chisholm 47 164 17:58.0 1:11:08.5 0:39.3
5 290 Kevan O'Brien 50 214 18:01.5 1:29:10.1 0:42.8
6 289 Jacob Hannawa 55 269 18:10.8 1:47:20.9 0:52.1
7 286 Cole Gellatly 85 354 19:28.9 2:06:49.8 2:10.2

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:28:21.9 Ave Time: 17:40.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 369 Jack Bleibtrey 4 4 16:05.1 16:05.1 0:00.0
2 374 John Petruno 7 11 16:29.1 32:34.2 0:23.9
3 373 Shin Koyama 57 68 18:14.9 50:49.2 2:09.8
4 372 Tyler Hieber 69 137 18:28.7 1:09:17.9 2:23.5
5 375 Drake Shay 79 216 19:04.0 1:28:21.9 2:58.8
6 370 Peter Fargo 84 300 19:20.5 1:47:42.4 3:15.3
7 371 Brandon Gonzalez 86 386 19:29.8 2:07:12.2 3:24.6

Team - Beverly Hills GrovesFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:31:20.0 Ave Time: 18:16.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 Alexander Ross 24 24 17:11.1 17:11.1 0:00.0
2 256 Alberto Whitmer 45 69 17:55.4 35:06.6 0:44.2
3 252 Alex Hidalgo 62 131 18:23.0 53:29.6 1:11.8
4 251 William Ervin 70 201 18:32.0 1:12:01.6 1:20.8
5 253 Luke Mercer 83 284 19:18.4 1:31:20.0 2:07.2
6 254 Olivier Rochaix 89 373 20:07.4 1:51:27.4 2:56.2
7 250 Jacob Edelson 90 463 20:21.0 2:11:48.5 3:09.8

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 1:31:21.9 Ave Time: 18:16.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Joe Mercier 36 36 17:35.5 17:35.5 0:00.0
2 386 Riley Hibbard 56 92 18:11.4 35:47.0 0:35.9
3 385 Brenden Harrison 60 152 18:21.7 54:08.7 0:46.1
4 383 Carter Allen 67 219 18:27.8 1:12:36.5 0:52.2
5 389 Justin T 73 292 18:45.3 1:31:21.9 1:09.8
6 384 Austin Ashley 75 367 18:50.4 1:50:12.4 1:14.9
7 388 Joe Renas 87 454 19:39.7 2:09:52.1 2:04.1

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:32:22.6 Ave Time: 18:28.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Russel Moran 52 52 18:05.2 18:05.2 0:00.0
2 360 Michael Salciccioli 53 105 18:05.7 36:10.9 0:00.4
3 355 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller 61 166 18:22.8 54:33.7 0:17.5
4 357 Shane Kinney 71 237 18:39.0 1:13:12.8 0:33.8
5 359 Mike Mulrooney 81 318 19:09.7 1:32:22.6 1:04.5

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:32:09.6 Ave Time: 18:25.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Noah Fuerst 58 58 18:16.8 18:16.8 0:00.0
2 403 Brandon Tower 63 121 18:23.3 36:40.1 0:06.4
3 398 Kyle Dennis 64 185 18:23.5 55:03.7 0:06.6
4 401 Bradley O'Connor 66 251 18:26.1 1:13:29.8 0:09.3
5 400 Matt Kallabat 72 323 18:39.7 1:32:09.6 0:22.8
6 397 Blaine Bradley 80 403 19:07.7 1:51:17.3 0:50.8
7 402 Ryan Wojcik 91 494 21:19.0 2:12:36.3 3:02.1

Team - North FarmingtonFinish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:32:59.9 Ave Time: 18:35.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 Derek Abbott 48 48 17:58.1 17:58.1 0:00.0
2 330 Ryan Darnell 68 116 18:28.2 36:26.4 0:30.1
3 329 Jacob Barth 74 190 18:46.1 55:12.5 0:48.0
4 332 Sean Montgomery 76 266 18:52.5 1:14:05.0 0:54.3
5 333 Ben Plotnick 77 343 18:54.8 1:32:59.9 0:56.6
6 328 Justin Baker 82 425 19:13.2 1:52:13.1 1:15.0

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 James Weekley 5 5 16:24.2 16:24.2 0:00.0
2 305 Hanting Wong 78 83 19:02.8 35:27.0 2:38.5
3 303 Cameron Sayer 88 171 20:04.5 55:31.5 3:40.2
4 302 Caleb Salaam 92 263 22:10.0 1:17:41.6 5:45.8
DQ 299 Russell Campbell Disqualify 19:27.8 1:37:09.5 3:03.6
DQ 301 Dakota Kelly Disqualify 17:17.9 1:54:27.4 0:53.7



MHSAA Regional 7-1 2015
Final Team Results
October 31, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:34:34.9 Ave Time: 18:55.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 260 Audrey Ladd 2 2 18:34.5 18:34.5 0:00.0
2 259 Patty Girardot 3 5 18:41.7 37:16.2 0:07.1
3 263 Mary Sanders 8 13 18:49.1 56:05.4 0:14.6
4 257 Kati Beckeman 14 27 19:12.6 1:15:18.1 0:38.1
5 261 Rachel McCardell 15 42 19:16.8 1:34:34.9 0:42.3
6 262 Emily Rooney 18 60 19:37.6 1:54:12.6 1:03.1
7 258 Jackie Brandonisio 27 87 20:21.2 2:14:33.9 1:46.7

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:36:37.1 Ave Time: 19:19.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 393 Katie Osika 4 4 18:42.7 18:42.7 0:00.0
2 395 Rylee Robinson 7 11 18:46.0 37:28.8 0:03.2
3 392 Alexis Munley 17 28 19:30.6 56:59.5 0:47.9
4 394 Kate Petsch 20 48 19:45.6 1:16:45.1 1:02.8
5 390 Morgan Fuerst 21 69 19:52.0 1:36:37.1 1:09.2
6 391 Mikayla Gean 26 95 20:14.2 1:56:51.4 1:31.4
7 396 Victoria Stachowski 38 133 21:14.0 2:18:05.4 2:31.2

Team - Highland-MilfordFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:36:35.7 Ave Time: 19:19.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 307 Mallory Barrett 1 1 18:33.3 18:33.3 0:00.0
2 310 Victoria Heiligenthal 6 7 18:44.3 37:17.7 0:11.0
3 308 Gabrielle Byndas 16 23 19:23.5 56:41.2 0:50.2
4 312 Paige Saiz 22 45 19:53.4 1:16:34.6 1:20.1
5 311 Regan Lobodzinski 24 69 20:01.0 1:36:35.7 1:27.7
6 306 Emilie Kennedy 33 102 20:51.8 1:57:27.5 2:18.5
7 309 Rebecca Bradsher 43 145 21:51.7 2:19:19.2 3:18.3

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:39:26.7 Ave Time: 19:53.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 348 Sofanit Fisher 9 9 18:49.3 18:49.3 0:00.0
2 353 Brianna Mulrooney 11 20 18:55.8 37:45.1 0:06.5
3 349 Grace Hickey 25 45 20:02.3 57:47.4 1:12.9
4 352 Abby McClure 30 75 20:41.6 1:18:29.0 1:52.2
5 354 Lauren Tracy 35 110 20:57.6 1:39:26.7 2:08.3
6 350 Chloe Kimberlin 42 152 21:49.3 2:01:16.1 3:00.0
7 351 Emily Mattson 50 202 22:23.9 2:23:40.0 3:34.6

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:42:30.1 Ave Time: 20:30.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 420 Olivia Clymer 10 10 18:54.8 18:54.8 0:00.0
2 422 Madeline Rehm 12 22 19:01.0 37:55.8 0:06.2
3 421 Rachel Martell 36 58 21:00.7 58:56.5 2:05.9
4 423 Marisa Sailus 41 99 21:33.3 1:20:29.9 2:38.5
5 419 Lilly Clymer 46 145 22:00.1 1:42:30.1 3:05.3
6 418 Katelyn Cheeseman 72 217 24:00.7 2:06:30.8 5:05.9

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.1 Ave Time: 20:45.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Giovanna Leone 19 19 19:39.6 19:39.6 0:00.0
2 273 Scarlett Charles 29 48 20:38.2 40:17.8 0:58.5
3 276 Kyra Schofield 31 79 20:43.5 1:01:01.3 1:03.9
4 277 Evelyn Sorgenfrei 39 118 21:21.1 1:22:22.4 1:41.4
5 275 Nicole Rhoads 40 158 21:24.7 1:43:47.1 1:45.0
6 271 Allie Carey 44 202 21:53.6 2:05:40.8 2:14.0
7 272 Saskia Charles 48 250 22:14.6 2:27:55.4 2:35.0

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:48:11.1 Ave Time: 21:38.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 404 Kyla Christopher-Moody 13 13 19:08.2 19:08.2 0:00.0
2 410 Marissa Stone 37 50 21:00.9 40:09.2 1:52.7
3 408 Nicole Schwerin 47 97 22:01.0 1:02:10.3 2:52.8
4 405 Alexa Cohen 56 153 23:00.0 1:25:10.3 3:51.8
5 407 Reina Otsuka 57 210 23:00.7 1:48:11.1 3:52.5
6 409 Nora Sharba 71 281 23:54.4 2:12:05.6 4:46.2
7 406 Madison Orow 73 354 24:01.5 2:36:07.1 4:53.2

Team - Beverly Hills GrovesFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:49:16.4 Ave Time: 21:51.2
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Emma Lucken 23 23 19:56.2 19:56.2 0:00.0
2 247 Grace MacDonald 32 55 20:43.7 40:40.0 0:47.5
3 244 Jacqueline Hentschel 51 106 22:25.6 1:03:05.6 2:29.4
4 248 Natalia McIntyre 54 160 22:41.4 1:25:47.1 2:45.2
5 249 Jessie Whitmer 62 222 23:29.3 1:49:16.4 3:33.0
6 243 Erinn Costello 64 286 23:34.8 2:12:51.2 3:38.6
7 245 Sloan Kanat 74 360 24:07.5 2:36:58.8 4:11.2

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:51:41.7 Ave Time: 22:20.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Anya Turner 34 34 20:56.8 20:56.8 0:00.0
2 292 Victoria Blaga 49 83 22:18.2 43:15.1 1:21.4
3 297 Maya Roberts 52 135 22:32.7 1:05:47.8 1:35.8
4 296 Maggie Kondek 53 188 22:37.2 1:28:25.1 1:40.3
5 294 Andrea Cuc 58 246 23:16.6 1:51:41.7 2:19.7
6 293 Haley Chene 68 314 23:42.3 2:15:24.1 2:45.5
7 295 Atlantis Johnson 78 392 26:11.4 2:41:35.6 5:14.6

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.5 Ave Time: 22:38.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 336 Jeannラe Hill 28 28 20:29.8 20:29.8 0:00.0
2 334 Annika Fisher 45 73 21:59.9 42:29.7 1:30.1
3 337 Connor Martin 60 133 23:27.7 1:05:57.4 2:57.9
4 339 Emily Yarmack 65 198 23:37.0 1:29:34.5 3:07.2
5 338 Rachel Striks 66 264 23:38.9 1:53:13.5 3:09.1
6 335 Kennedy Goudesune 69 333 23:42.6 2:16:56.1 3:12.8

Team - North FarmingtonFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:53:42.1 Ave Time: 22:44.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Whitney Reid 5 5 18:43.9 18:43.9 0:00.0
2 321 Carolyn Chow 61 66 23:28.0 42:11.9 4:44.0
3 324 Yael Plotnick 63 129 23:33.7 1:05:45.6 4:49.8
4 326 Sierra Willnus 67 196 23:40.3 1:29:26.0 4:56.4
5 322 Maya Goldman 75 271 24:16.1 1:53:42.1 5:32.2
6 323 Sophie Muller 77 348 24:33.8 2:18:15.9 5:49.8

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 2:01:02.1 Ave Time: 24:12.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 365 Maddie Breen 55 55 22:56.3 22:56.3 0:00.0
2 367 Alani Perriton 59 114 23:22.5 46:18.9 0:26.1
3 368 Grace Zimba 70 184 23:47.7 1:10:06.6 0:51.3
4 364 Mollie Barnard 76 260 24:26.1 1:34:32.7 1:29.7
5 366 Jillian Marshick 79 339 26:29.4 2:01:02.1 3:33.0
6 362 Mackenzie Abele 80 419 28:32.5 2:29:34.7 5:36.2

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Grace Phillips Less Than 5 22:25.0 22:25.0 0:00.0
2 378 Charley Farmer Less Than 5 22:45.8 45:10.8 0:20.8
3 380 Jaden Liedel Less Than 5 22:56.2 1:08:07.1 0:31.2
4 382 Anna Shallow Less Than 5 23:04.0 1:31:11.1 0:39.0