2015 NAIA Great Lakes Challenge

back to results

Oct. 24, 2015

2015 NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing


Men 8K


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

1 1 1573 Neno Bellinotti Indiana Wesleyan 25:33.97 5:08/M SR
2 2 1741 Dylan Creger Olivet Nazarene 25:38.80 5:09/M SR
3 3 1507 Marcus Hobbs Indiana Tech 25:42.11 5:10/M SR
4 4 1743 Caleb Drake Olivet Nazarene 25:47.88 5:11/M JR
5 5 1429 Ryan Smith Goshen 25:50.15 5:12/M
6 6 1939 Matt Hall Taylor 25:58.17 5:13/M JR
7 7 1586 Jacob Reinking Indiana Wesleyan 26:00.75 5:14/M JR
8 8 426 Jeff Cherry Aquinas 26:01.46 5:14/M SR
9 9 1582 Tyler Laubach Indiana Wesleyan 26:07.36 5:15/M SR
10 10 1320 Joel Hartman Bethel (Ind.) 26:15.91 5:17/M JR
11 11 1659 Ben Hendricks Marian (Ind.) 26:22.78 5:18/M SR
12 12 1894 Simon Reidsma Spring Arbor 26:23.76 5:19/M SR
13 13 1587 John Wilson Indiana Wesleyan 26:24.31 5:19/M SR
14 14 1706 Josh Richardson Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:27.52 5:19/M SR
15 15 1668 Lucas Sullivan Marian (Ind.) 26:30.56 5:20/M SO
16 16 1366 Thomas Bambach Cornerstone 26:31.86 5:20/M SR
17 17 446 Jacob Towne Aquinas 26:32.77 5:20/M SR
18 18 1583 Joshua Neideck Indiana Wesleyan 26:36.66 5:21/M SO
19 19 1738 Jeremy Brassard Olivet Nazarene 26:40.78 5:22/M FR
20 20 1585 Steven Osladil Indiana Wesleyan 26:45.55 5:23/M SR
21 21 445 Trevor Thiebaut Aquinas 26:46.77 5:23/M SO
22 22 1786 Brian Moore Point Park 26:47.32 5:23/M FR
23 23 1660 Presley Martin Marian (Ind.) 26:48.01 5:24/M SO
24 24 1399 Dustin Brummel Davenport 26:52.62 5:24/M SR
25 25 1596 Graham Elliott Lawrence Tech 26:52.89 5:24/M JR
26 26 1580 Nathan Gerick Indiana Wesleyan 26:54.03 5:25/M JR
27 27 427 Joe Ciaravino Aquinas 26:55.15 5:25/M FR
28 28 1651 Chandler Ball Marian (Ind.) 26:57.89 5:25/M SO
29 29 1758 Jason Reynolds Olivet Nazarene 26:58.44 5:26/M JR
30 30 1753 Matt Meehan Olivet Nazarene 26:59.20 5:26/M SO
31 31 1428 Alejandro Rodriguez Goshen 27:02.84 5:26/M SR
32 32 438 Brad Perschbacher Aquinas 27:03.53 5:27/M SR
33 33 1398 Cameron Bredice Davenport 27:04.18 5:27/M SO
34 34 1934 Stephen Cho Taylor 27:06.99 5:27/M SO
35 35 1321 Andres Herbert Bethel (Ind.) 27:07.32 5:27/M JR
36 36 1883 Tyler Babinec Spring Arbor 27:08.54 5:28/M SR
37 37 1658 Isaak Haas Marian (Ind.) 27:09.16 5:28/M JR
38 38 1931 Joseph Beamish Taylor 27:10.40 5:28/M SO
39 39 1518 Brenden Zoltek Indiana Tech 27:10.64 5:28/M SR
40 40 1661 Jackson Naylor-Cook Marian (Ind.) 27:14.68 5:29/M JR
41 41 1634 Devin Gibson Madonna 27:15.72 5:29/M FR
42 42 1932 Micah Bragg Taylor 27:16.12 5:29/M FR
43 43 1944 Aaron Scott Taylor 27:16.30 5:29/M JR
44 44 1506 Cayce Griffin Indiana Tech 27:17.28 5:29/M FR
45 45 1514 Lucas Runyan Indiana Tech 27:17.97 5:29/M FR
46 46 1788 Gary Olson Point Park 27:17.99 5:29/M FR
47 47 1372 Zach Feldpausch Cornerstone 27:19.35 5:30/M SO
48 48 1319 Paul Crawford Bethel (Ind.) 27:20.31 5:30/M JR
49 49 1742 Brandon Divan Olivet Nazarene 27:22.36 5:30/M SR
50 50 1378 Tyler Steigenga Cornerstone 27:22.72 5:30/M SR
51 (> 7) 1581 Grant Keaffaber Indiana Wesleyan 27:23.52 5:31/M JR
52 51 1370 Joey Deboer Cornerstone 27:23.63 5:31/M FR
53 52 1318 Jordan Annis Bethel (Ind.) 27:26.83 5:31/M JR
54 53 1947 Jonathan Taylor Taylor 27:30.08 5:32/M SO
55 54 447 Nick Whise Aquinas 27:33.28 5:33/M SR
56 55 1665 Conor Smith Marian (Ind.) 27:33.38 5:33/M FR
57 56 1505 Anthony Frank Indiana Tech 27:33.97 5:33/M SO
58 57 1516 John Wamhoff Indiana Tech 27:34.73 5:33/M SO
59 58 1375 Philip Merrell Cornerstone 27:36.38 5:33/M FR
60 (> 7) 1657 Nathan Gonzalez Marian (Ind.) 27:37.45 5:33/M SO
61 59 1737 Nicholas Borger Olivet Nazarene 27:37.53 5:33/M JR
62 60 1503 Dylan Dominello Indiana Tech 27:37.59 5:33/M JR
63 61 1327 Clayton Thornton Bethel (Ind.) 27:37.62 5:33/M FR
64 62 1933 Ben Byrd Taylor 27:37.87 5:33/M FR
65 63 448 Thomas Willet Aquinas 27:37.93 5:33/M JR
66 (> 7) 1745 Nicholas Fiene Olivet Nazarene 27:41.50 5:34/M FR
67 64 1811 Alex Cordova Purdue Calumet 27:45.87 5:35/M JR
68 65 1422 Isaiah Friesen Goshen 27:47.24 5:35/M
69 (> 7) 1504 Cody Dyer Indiana Tech 27:47.61 5:35/M JR
70 (> 7) 437 Alex Martinez Aquinas 27:48.05 5:36/M SR
71 66 1486 Javier Vasquez Indiana Kokomo 27:48.05 5:36/M SR
72 (> 7) 1755 Alec Ondrajka Olivet Nazarene 27:48.12 5:36/M JR
73 67 1369 Trevor Curtis Cornerstone 27:54.00 5:37/M SO
74 68 1404 Adam Maxwell Davenport 27:54.10 5:37/M FR
75 (> 7) 1748 Andrew Gemmaka Olivet Nazarene 27:54.77 5:37/M FR
76 (> 7) 1517 Kris Wickens Indiana Tech 27:55.15 5:37/M FR
77 69 1599 Malik Jordan Lawrence Tech 27:55.49 5:37/M FR
78 70 1885 Sam Comden Spring Arbor 27:55.99 5:37/M JR
79 (< 5) 1454 Andrew Daw Hannibal-LaGrange 27:56.27 5:37/M JR
80 71 1700 Ellis Gallion Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:59.52 5:38/M SR
81 (> 7) 431 Michael Gorman Aquinas 28:00.10 5:38/M FR
82 72 1446 Tyler Houvener Grace 28:01.68 5:38/M SO
83 73 1866 Timothy Young Siena Heights 28:02.85 5:38/M JR
84 (> 7) 1946 Ben Stuckey Taylor 28:06.71 5:39/M SR
85 74 1864 Kyler Vanwormer Siena Heights 28:07.01 5:39/M JR
86 (> 7) 1964 Nicholas Tarsa Aquinas 28:09.67 5:40/M SO
87 (> 7) 439 Stephen Pfahler Aquinas 28:09.91 5:40/M SO
88 (> 7) 1509 Nate Kimble Indiana Tech 28:10.85 5:40/M JR
89 75 1329 Jarrett Walbolt Bethel (Ind.) 28:11.35 5:40/M SO
90 76 1406 Mason Przybysz Davenport 28:15.92 5:41/M SR
91 77 1812 Salvador Cordova Purdue Calumet 28:15.98 5:41/M SO
92 (> 7) 1935 Aaron Crull Taylor 28:16.96 5:41/M SR
93 (> 7) 1663 Daniel Santos Marian (Ind.) 28:18.22 5:42/M SO
94 (> 7) 1577 Christian Cuevas Indiana Wesleyan 28:20.12 5:42/M SO
95 (> 7) 1512 Alex Rodriguez Indiana Tech 28:21.14 5:42/M FR
96 (> 7) 1500 Lukas Brant Indiana Tech 28:21.45 5:42/M FR
97 (> 7) 1576 Dylan Cope Indiana Wesleyan 28:26.21 5:43/M JR
98 78 1705 Darian Pacula Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:27.47 5:43/M SO
99 79 1780 Sean Hilverding Point Park 28:29.53 5:44/M FR
100 (> 7) 1578 Jordan Dekker Indiana Wesleyan 28:29.56 5:44/M JR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

101 (> 7) 1662 Scott Prewitt Marian (Ind.) 28:30.95 5:44/M SO
102 (> 7) 1747 Tyler Gabriele Olivet Nazarene 28:32.58 5:44/M SO
103 (> 7) 1513 Matt Rouwhorst Indiana Tech 28:33.18 5:45/M SR
104 80 1326 Noah Ross Bethel (Ind.) 28:33.98 5:45/M FR
105 81 1466 Zach McInytre Huntington 28:34.73 5:45/M SO
106 82 1701 Jacob Lofton Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:35.36 5:45/M FR
107 (> 7) 1948 Josh Vahle Taylor 28:35.76 5:45/M SR
108 83 1781 Chris Hunt Point Park 28:36.60 5:45/M SO
109 84 1678 Alex Krasuski Michigan-Dearborn 28:37.09 5:45/M
110 85 1353 Nate Heierman Concordia (Mich.) 28:40.29 5:46/M FR
111 86 1888 Dan Garza Spring Arbor 28:40.47 5:46/M JR
112 (> 7) 1330 Collin Wiersema Bethel (Ind.) 28:40.95 5:46/M SO
113 (> 7) 1574 Alex Brown Indiana Wesleyan 28:41.11 5:46/M SR
114 87 1861 Dominic Muessig Siena Heights 28:42.30 5:46/M JR
115 (> 7) 1656 Keflome Gebrenegus Marian (Ind.) 28:42.33 5:46/M SR
116 88 1605 Quinn Williamson Lawrence Tech 28:43.00 5:47/M SO
117 (> 7) 430 Adam Gizowski Aquinas 28:44.49 5:47/M FR
118 89 1402 Brandon George Davenport 28:47.74 5:47/M SR
119 90 1680 Sam Parks Michigan-Dearborn 28:48.26 5:48/M SR
120 (> 7) 1949 Schalk Van Niekerk Taylor 28:48.41 5:48/M JR
121 (> 7) 1941 Tyler Koteskey Taylor 28:48.57 5:48/M SO
122 91 1381 Kevin Vroegh Cornerstone 28:50.21 5:48/M SO
123 92 1629 Jonathon Alessandrini Madonna 28:50.41 5:48/M FR
124 93 1791 Connor Wright Point Park 28:51.78 5:48/M FR
125 (< 5) 1905 Brad Reuille St. Francis (Ind.) 28:52.65 5:48/M SO
126 94 1405 Mayur Patil Davenport 28:52.70 5:48/M SO
127 (> 7) 1502 Christian Corrion Indiana Tech 28:52.92 5:48/M FR
128 95 1450 Brandon Smith Grace 28:54.80 5:49/M JR
129 96 1544 Trenton Stackhouse Indiana University South Bend 28:55.64 5:49/M SO
130 97 1708 De-Andre Steward Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:56.05 5:49/M FR
131 (> 7) 442 Luke Simonds Aquinas 28:56.69 5:49/M FR
132 (> 7) 1936 Tanner Dye Taylor 28:57.87 5:49/M JR
133 98 1681 Ryan Pickell Michigan-Dearborn 29:02.38 5:51/M
134 99 1597 Dane Falberg Lawrence Tech 29:02.64 5:51/M SO
135 100 1543 Travis Shinsky Indiana University South Bend 29:03.14 5:51/M FR
136 101 1423 Luke Graber Goshen 29:03.93 5:51/M
137 (> 7) 1572 Tyler Anderson Indiana Wesleyan 29:04.46 5:51/M FR
138 102 1602 Tyler Sanders Lawrence Tech 29:06.15 5:51/M SO
139 (> 7) 1752 Thomas McGuire Olivet Nazarene 29:06.52 5:51/M FR
140 103 1482 Zach Duranto Indiana Kokomo 29:07.07 5:52/M SO
141 (> 7) 443 Kyle Sousley Aquinas 29:08.67 5:52/M FR
142 (> 7) 1943 David Rodman Taylor 29:10.03 5:52/M SR
143 104 1887 Ian Fulton Spring Arbor 29:10.12 5:52/M FR
144 105 1467 Kevin Moser Huntington 29:11.78 5:52/M FR
145 106 1465 Stephen Kays Huntington 29:13.86 5:53/M SO
146 107 1400 Zach Diamond Davenport 29:14.38 5:53/M FR
147 108 1530 Timothy Huber Indiana University Northwest 29:15.50 5:53/M SO
148 (> 7) 1510 Brian Larabel Indiana Tech 29:17.02 5:54/M SR
149 (> 7) 1407 Travis Sisovsky Davenport 29:17.03 5:54/M JR
150 (> 7) 1323 Nathan Miller Bethel (Ind.) 29:17.78 5:54/M SO
151 109 1598 Tanner Flint Lawrence Tech 29:19.87 5:54/M SO
152 110 1445 Brendan Hamilton Grace 29:19.92 5:54/M FR
153 (> 7) 432 Steve Griffith Aquinas 29:21.87 5:54/M SO
154 (> 7) 1403 Ben Jensen Davenport 29:21.96 5:54/M FR
155 111 1961 Tony Gatter Trinity International 29:22.08 5:55/M
156 (> 7) 429 Grant Cook Aquinas 29:22.59 5:55/M JR
157 (> 7) 1379 Garrett Tremaine Cornerstone 29:24.60 5:55/M SO
158 (> 7) 1655 Kessler Fisher Marian (Ind.) 29:24.63 5:55/M FR
159 (> 7) 1940 Seth Harden Taylor 29:27.47 5:56/M FR
160 (> 7) 1331 Chad Williams Bethel (Ind.) 29:28.30 5:56/M FR
161 (> 7) 1740 Jonathan Cramer Olivet Nazarene 29:30.32 5:56/M SO
162 112 1468 Daniel Perry Huntington 29:30.83 5:56/M FR
163 (> 7) 425 Joseph Britt Aquinas 29:30.90 5:56/M FR
164 113 1471 Codi Wiersema Huntington 29:31.02 5:56/M SO
165 114 1600 Shane Mudd Lawrence Tech 29:31.36 5:56/M FR
166 115 1348 Ryan Bjellquist-LedgerConcordia (Mich.) 29:31.54 5:56/M SR
167 116 1703 Noah Menuez Mount Vernon Nazarene 29:33.99 5:57/M FR
168 (> 7) 1401 Tanner Droste Davenport 29:35.14 5:57/M SO
169 117 1541 Jesus Rojas Indiana University South Bend 29:35.51 5:57/M JR
170 (> 7) 440 Tristan Rudolph Aquinas 29:37.45 5:58/M FR
171 118 1545 Reid Stichter Indiana University South Bend 29:37.80 5:58/M FR
172 (> 7) 1746 Isaiah Fink Olivet Nazarene 29:38.15 5:58/M JR
173 (> 7) 444 Mitchell Switzer Aquinas 29:38.43 5:58/M FR
174 (> 7) 434 Devon Joslin Aquinas 29:38.45 5:58/M SR
175 (> 7) 1760 William Roberts Olivet Nazarene 29:40.21 5:58/M FR
176 119 1776 Bradley Calleja Point Park 29:41.12 5:58/M FR
177 120 1815 Roger Jachna Purdue Calumet 29:44.65 5:59/M SO
178 121 1862 Parker Saenz Siena Heights 29:47.82 6:00/M JR
179 (> 7) 435 Gabe Kuyten Aquinas 29:48.74 6:00/M FR
180 122 1632 Matthew Cohan Madonna 29:49.27 6:00/M FR
181 (> 7) 1937 Joey Ferguson Taylor 29:49.39 6:00/M FR
182 (> 7) 428 Eric Cichon Aquinas 29:54.97 6:01/M FR
183 (> 7) 441 Timothy Shrank Aquinas 29:55.68 6:01/M FR
184 123 1782 Zane Kravec Point Park 29:56.62 6:01/M SR
185 (> 7) 1756 Joshua Pitts Olivet Nazarene 29:56.91 6:01/M FR
186 124 1352 Miguel Gonzales-FeliciConcordia (Mich.) 29:59.14 6:02/M
187 (> 7) 1515 Kevin Salter Indiana Tech 29:59.54 6:02/M FR
188 125 1682 Nick Williamson Michigan-Dearborn 30:00.00 6:02/M
189 (> 7) 1499 Davonta Beckham Indiana Tech 30:03.98 6:03/M JR
190 (> 7) 1575 Aaron Cawthorn Indiana Wesleyan 30:05.53 6:03/M JR
191 (> 7) 1603 Wesley Sanders Lawrence Tech 30:05.69 6:03/M FR
192 126 1895 Logan Robart Spring Arbor 30:06.91 6:03/M FR
193 127 1860 Terrell McGee Siena Heights 30:08.51 6:04/M SR
194 128 1469 Austin Presnell Huntington 30:10.81 6:04/M JR
195 129 1683 Moad Yaseen Michigan-Dearborn 30:11.35 6:04/M SO
196 (> 7) 1761 Nicholas Woodward Olivet Nazarene 30:14.35 6:05/M SO
197 (> 7) 1579 Chad Ellens Indiana Wesleyan 30:15.22 6:05/M FR
198 (> 7) 1744 Blake Elmer Olivet Nazarene 30:17.77 6:06/M SO
199 (< 5) 1839 Troy Harness Roosevelt 30:18.86 6:06/M JR
200 130 1430 Alex Steiner Goshen 30:23.87 6:07/M FR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

201 131 1470 Cj Robertson Huntington 30:24.46 6:07/M FR
202 132 1890 Jacob Hoppe Spring Arbor 30:24.83 6:07/M FR
203 (> 7) 1377 Carter Shupe Cornerstone 30:26.39 6:07/M FR
204 133 1816 Matt Matthias Purdue Calumet 30:29.10 6:08/M FR
205 134 1823 Jordan Posthauer Purdue Calumet 30:30.65 6:08/M SO
206 135 1636 Bryan Giczewski Madonna 30:34.22 6:09/M SO
207 136 1431 Trever Yoder Goshen 30:34.39 6:09/M FR
208 (< 5) 1904 Dustin Moore St. Francis (Ind.) 30:37.57 6:10/M SR
209 (> 7) 1322 Evan Herr-Knispel Bethel (Ind.) 30:39.63 6:10/M FR
210 (> 7) 1896 Garrett Robinson Spring Arbor 30:41.29 6:10/M FR
211 137 1444 Sam Hall Grace 30:42.31 6:11/M FR
212 (> 7) 433 Alexander Hoop Aquinas 30:42.42 6:11/M FR
213 138 1426 Alex Oberlin Goshen 30:43.41 6:11/M
214 (> 7) 1584 Ryan Olson Indiana Wesleyan 30:45.38 6:11/M SO
215 (> 7) 1749 Ryan Hull Olivet Nazarene 30:47.44 6:12/M JR
216 139 1637 Seth Globke Madonna 30:50.27 6:12/M SO
217 (> 7) 1777 Eric Engel Point Park 30:51.92 6:12/M SR
218 140 1962 Todd Rhines Trinity International 30:53.05 6:13/M FR
219 141 1540 Dawid Palac Indiana University South Bend 30:53.91 6:13/M JR
220 142 1481 Ethan Dubbels Indiana Kokomo 30:54.24 6:13/M FR
221 143 1484 Shad Jakes Indiana Kokomo 30:56.33 6:13/M SO
222 (> 7) 1371 Sam Elmi Cornerstone 30:56.99 6:13/M FR
223 (> 7) 1893 Joshua Norton Spring Arbor 30:57.47 6:14/M SO
224 (> 7) 1424 Lucas Harnish Goshen 30:59.54 6:14/M
225 144 1631 Ryan Carrigan Madonna 30:59.83 6:14/M JR
226 145 1960 Fabio Fernandez Trinity International 31:00.16 6:14/M
227 (> 7) 1938 Jordan Florian Taylor 31:01.56 6:14/M JR
228 (> 7) 1739 Sam Cooper Olivet Nazarene 31:03.72 6:15/M SR
229 146 1820 Fernando Pina Purdue Calumet 31:05.71 6:15/M SR
230 147 1709 Simon Taylor Mount Vernon Nazarene 31:06.60 6:15/M JR
231 148 1350 Andrew Gardner Concordia (Mich.) 31:07.33 6:16/M
232 (> 7) 1891 Matthew Kovacic Spring Arbor 31:11.74 6:16/M FR
233 (> 7) 1762 Michael Wooten Olivet Nazarene 31:14.87 6:17/M FR
234 149 1534 Miguel Tapia Indiana University Northwest 31:19.02 6:18/M FR
235 150 1825 Arturo Ruiz Purdue Calumet 31:21.14 6:18/M SO
236 151 1483 Bradley Jakes Indiana Kokomo 31:22.90 6:19/M JR
237 (> 7) 1759 John Richardson Olivet Nazarene 31:27.89 6:20/M FR
238 (> 7) 1324 Taylor Neff Bethel (Ind.) 31:29.38 6:20/M SO
239 (> 7) 436 William Libs Aquinas 31:33.31 6:21/M FR
240 (> 7) 1884 Logan Boote Spring Arbor 31:38.45 6:22/M JR
241 (> 7) 1790 Keith Tucker Point Park 31:41.03 6:22/M FR
242 (> 7) 1787 Tyler Morris Point Park 31:44.66 6:23/M FR
243 152 1531 Brandon Hurson Indiana University Northwest 31:47.31 6:24/M FR
244 (< 5) 1613 Ben Bodi Lourdes 31:48.37 6:24/M JR
245 153 1536 Trevor McDonald Indiana University South Bend 31:50.34 6:24/M FR
246 (< 5) 1846 Brendan Remington Roosevelt 31:50.86 6:24/M SO
247 (> 7) 1757 Daniel Reyes Olivet Nazarene 31:53.10 6:25/M FR
248 (> 7) 1501 Garrett Burns Indiana Tech 31:54.29 6:25/M FR
249 (> 7) 1704 Ben Nielson Mount Vernon Nazarene 31:56.59 6:26/M SR
250 (> 7) 1601 Dillion Ross Lawrence Tech 32:01.44 6:27/M JR
251 154 1539 Alejandro Montes Indiana University South Bend 32:04.41 6:27/M JR
252 (< 5) 1615 Austin Graham Lourdes 32:07.13 6:28/M FR
253 (> 7) 1604 Sam Toward Lawrence Tech 32:10.66 6:28/M SO
254 (> 7) 1818 Mark Peters Purdue Calumet 32:17.42 6:30/M FR
255 (< 5) 1906 Alex Trippel St. Francis (Ind.) 32:17.85 6:30/M SR
256 (> 7) 1511 Michael Meyer Indiana Tech 32:25.23 6:31/M FR
257 (> 7) 1702 Matthew McKenzie Mount Vernon Nazarene 32:26.80 6:32/M FR
258 155 1532 Carlos Luna Indiana University Northwest 32:43.27 6:35/M SO
259 (> 7) 1819 Justin Peterson Purdue Calumet 32:49.66 6:36/M SR
260 (> 7) 1810 Michael Buckman Purdue Calumet 32:54.50 6:37/M SR
261 156 1349 Joseph Brinton Concordia (Mich.) 32:55.33 6:37/M
262 (< 5) 1616 Noah Roper Lourdes 33:00.86 6:38/M SR
263 (> 7) 1751 Michael Lewis Olivet Nazarene 33:12.13 6:41/M FR
264 (< 5) 1453 Tyler Brockhouse Hannibal-LaGrange 33:31.85 6:45/M SR
265 (> 7) 1317 Patrick Adkins Bethel (Ind.) 33:31.90 6:45/M SR
266 (> 7) 1789 Matt Suttles Point Park 33:35.76 6:45/M FR
267 (> 7) 1427 Jose Ortiz Goshen 33:37.97 6:46/M FR
268 157 1347 Brandon Binkowski Concordia (Mich.) 33:46.14 6:48/M
269 158 1529 Jacob Galvan Indiana University Northwest 33:47.37 6:48/M FR
270 159 1487 Ben Willis Indiana Kokomo 33:57.10 6:50/M SO
271 (> 7) 1813 Brandon Davis Purdue Calumet 34:00.73 6:50/M FR
272 (> 7) 1325 Joshua Rodak Bethel (Ind.) 34:09.92 6:52/M FR
273 160 1442 Timothy Drew Grace 34:32.76 6:57/M SO
274 161 1528 Tyler Fricke Indiana University Northwest 34:47.70 7:00/M FR
275 (< 5) 1841 Daniel Lim Roosevelt 35:06.74 7:04/M SR
276 162 1485 Tyler Lucas Indiana Kokomo 35:10.05 7:05/M JR
277 163 1865 Issac Westgate Siena Heights 35:10.18 7:05/M FR
278 (> 7) 1886 Eric Eisenberger Spring Arbor 35:14.75 7:05/M FR
279 (> 7) 1778 Alex Garbini Point Park 35:22.72 7:07/M JR
280 (> 7) 1945 Kyle Shelton Taylor 35:55.84 7:14/M SO
281 (> 7) 1542 Pedro Rubio Indiana University South Bend 36:21.22 7:19/M SO
282 164 1533 Nolan O'Donnell Indiana University Northwest 36:50.80 7:25/M FR
283 (> 7) 1882 Dylan Algate Spring Arbor 37:16.19 7:30/M FR
284 165 1959 Blake Arthur Trinity International 38:12.61 7:41/M
285 (> 7) 1892 Alex Mowthorpe Spring Arbor 38:16.83 7:42/M FR
286 (> 7) 1821 Dustin Pluard Purdue Calumet 40:48.41 8:13/M JR
287 (> 7) 1779 Luke Haid Point Park 40:57.23 8:14/M FR
288 166 1963 Mark Syverson Trinity International 41:14.27 8:18/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Men

Men 8K


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Indiana Wesleyan 48 1 7 9 13 18 20 26
Top 5 Times: 2:10:43.05

2 Olivet Nazarene 84 2 4 19 29 30 49 59
Top 5 Times: 2:12:05.10

3 Aquinas 105 8 17 21 27 32 54 63
Top 5 Times: 2:13:19.68

4 Marian (Ind.) 114 11 15 23 28 37 40 55
Top 5 Times: 2:13:48.40

5 Taylor 163 6 34 38 42 43 53 62
Top 5 Times: 2:14:47.98

6 Indiana Tech 187 3 39 44 45 56 57 60
Top 5 Times: 2:15:01.97

7 Bethel (Ind.) 206 10 35 48 52 61 75 80
Top 5 Times: 2:15:47.99

8 Cornerstone 222 16 47 50 51 58 67 91
Top 5 Times: 2:16:13.94

9 Davenport 290 24 33 68 76 89 94 107
Top 5 Times: 2:18:54.56

10 Spring Arbor 308 12 36 70 86 104 126 132
Top 5 Times: 2:19:18.88

11 Point Park 323 22 46 79 83 93 119 123
Top 5 Times: 2:20:03.22

12 Goshen 332 5 31 65 101 130 136 138
Top 5 Times: 2:20:08.03

13 Mount Vernon Nazarene 342 14 71 78 82 97 116 147
Top 5 Times: 2:20:25.92

14 Lawrence Tech 383 25 69 88 99 102 109 114
Top 5 Times: 2:21:40.17

15 Siena Heights 482 73 74 87 121 127 163
Top 5 Times: 2:24:48.49

16 Huntington 517 81 105 106 112 113 128 131
Top 5 Times: 2:26:02.22

17 Michigan-Dearborn 526 84 90 98 125 129
Top 5 Times: 2:26:39.08

18 Purdue Calumet 528 64 77 120 133 134 146 150
Top 5 Times: 2:26:46.25

19 Madonna 529 41 92 122 135 139 144
Top 5 Times: 2:27:19.89

20 Indiana University South Bend 572 96 100 117 118 141 153 154
Top 5 Times: 2:28:06.00

21 Grace 574 72 95 110 137 160
Top 5 Times: 2:31:31.47

22 Indiana Kokomo 605 66 103 142 143 151 159 162
Top 5 Times: 2:30:08.59

23 Concordia (Mich.) 628 85 115 124 148 156 157
Top 5 Times: 2:32:13.63

24 Indiana University Northwest 722 108 149 152 155 158 161 164
Top 5 Times: 2:38:52.47

25 Trinity International 727 111 140 145 165 166
Top 5 Times: 2:50:42.17

Inc. Hannibal-LaGrange 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lourdes 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Roosevelt 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. St. Francis (Ind.) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Top
Detail Team Results - Men

Men 8K

Indiana Wesleyan Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 2:10:43.05 Average Time: 26:08.61

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1573 Neno Bellinotti SR 1 1 25:33.97 25:33.97 0:00.00
2 1586 Jacob Reinking JR 7 8 26:00.75 51:34.72 0:26.78
3 1582 Tyler Laubach SR 9 17 26:07.36 1:17:42.08 0:33.39
4 1587 John Wilson SR 13 30 26:24.31 1:44:06.39 0:50.34
5 1583 Joshua Neideck SO 18 48 26:36.66 2:10:43.05 1:02.69
6 1585 Steven Osladil SR 20 68 26:45.55 2:37:28.60 1:11.58
7 1580 Nathan Gerick JR 26 94 26:54.03 3:04:22.63 1:20.06
8 1581 Grant Keaffaber JR More Than 7 27:23.52 3:31:46.15 1:49.55
9 1577 Christian Cuevas SO More Than 7 28:20.12 4:00:06.27 2:46.15
10 1576 Dylan Cope JR More Than 7 28:26.21 4:28:32.48 2:52.24
11 1578 Jordan Dekker JR More Than 7 28:29.56 4:57:02.04 2:55.59
12 1574 Alex Brown SR More Than 7 28:41.11 5:25:43.15 3:07.14
13 1572 Tyler Anderson FR More Than 7 29:04.46 5:54:47.61 3:30.49
14 1575 Aaron Cawthorn JR More Than 7 30:05.53 6:24:53.14 4:31.56
15 1579 Chad Ellens FR More Than 7 30:15.22 6:55:08.36 4:41.25
16 1584 Ryan Olson SO More Than 7 30:45.38 7:25:53.74 5:11.41

Olivet Nazarene Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 2:12:05.10 Average Time: 26:25.02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1741 Dylan Creger SR 2 2 25:38.80 25:38.80 0:00.00
2 1743 Caleb Drake JR 4 6 25:47.88 51:26.68 0:09.08
3 1738 Jeremy Brassard FR 19 25 26:40.78 1:18:07.46 1:01.98
4 1758 Jason Reynolds JR 29 54 26:58.44 1:45:05.90 1:19.64
5 1753 Matt Meehan SO 30 84 26:59.20 2:12:05.10 1:20.40
6 1742 Brandon Divan SR 49 133 27:22.36 2:39:27.46 1:43.56
7 1737 Nicholas Borger JR 59 192 27:37.53 3:07:04.99 1:58.73
8 1745 Nicholas Fiene FR More Than 7 27:41.50 3:34:46.49 2:02.70
9 1755 Alec Ondrajka JR More Than 7 27:48.12 4:02:34.61 2:09.32
10 1748 Andrew Gemmaka FR More Than 7 27:54.77 4:30:29.38 2:15.97
11 1747 Tyler Gabriele SO More Than 7 28:32.58 4:59:01.96 2:53.78
12 1752 Thomas McGuire FR More Than 7 29:06.52 5:28:08.48 3:27.72
13 1740 Jonathan Cramer SO More Than 7 29:30.32 5:57:38.80 3:51.52
14 1746 Isaiah Fink JR More Than 7 29:38.15 6:27:16.95 3:59.35
15 1760 William Roberts FR More Than 7 29:40.21 6:56:57.16 4:01.41
16 1756 Joshua Pitts FR More Than 7 29:56.91 7:26:54.07 4:18.11
17 1761 Nicholas Woodward SO More Than 7 30:14.35 7:57:08.42 4:35.55
18 1744 Blake Elmer SO More Than 7 30:17.77 8:27:26.19 4:38.97
19 1749 Ryan Hull JR More Than 7 30:47.44 8:58:13.63 5:08.64
20 1739 Sam Cooper SR More Than 7 31:03.72 9:29:17.35 5:24.92
21 1762 Michael Wooten FR More Than 7 31:14.87 10:00:32.22 5:36.07
22 1759 John Richardson FR More Than 7 31:27.89 10:32:00.11 5:49.09
23 1757 Daniel Reyes FR More Than 7 31:53.10 11:03:53.21 6:14.30
24 1751 Michael Lewis FR More Than 7 33:12.13 11:37:05.34 7:33.33

Aquinas Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 2:13:19.68 Average Time: 26:39.94

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Jeff Cherry SR 8 8 26:01.46 26:01.46 0:00.00
2 446 Jacob Towne SR 17 25 26:32.77 52:34.23 0:31.31
3 445 Trevor Thiebaut SO 21 46 26:46.77 1:19:21.00 0:45.31
4 427 Joe Ciaravino FR 27 73 26:55.15 1:46:16.15 0:53.69
5 438 Brad Perschbacher SR 32 105 27:03.53 2:13:19.68 1:02.07
6 447 Nick Whise SR 54 159 27:33.28 2:40:52.96 1:31.82
7 448 Thomas Willet JR 63 222 27:37.93 3:08:30.89 1:36.47
8 437 Alex Martinez SR More Than 7 27:48.05 3:36:18.94 1:46.59
9 431 Michael Gorman FR More Than 7 28:00.10 4:04:19.04 1:58.64
10 1964 Nicholas Tarsa SO More Than 7 28:09.67 4:32:28.71 2:08.21
11 439 Stephen Pfahler SO More Than 7 28:09.91 5:00:38.62 2:08.45
12 430 Adam Gizowski FR More Than 7 28:44.49 5:29:23.11 2:43.03
13 442 Luke Simonds FR More Than 7 28:56.69 5:58:19.80 2:55.23
14 443 Kyle Sousley FR More Than 7 29:08.67 6:27:28.47 3:07.21
15 432 Steve Griffith SO More Than 7 29:21.87 6:56:50.34 3:20.41
16 429 Grant Cook JR More Than 7 29:22.59 7:26:12.93 3:21.13
17 425 Joseph Britt FR More Than 7 29:30.90 7:55:43.83 3:29.44
18 440 Tristan Rudolph FR More Than 7 29:37.45 8:25:21.28 3:35.99
19 444 Mitchell Switzer FR More Than 7 29:38.43 8:54:59.71 3:36.97
20 434 Devon Joslin SR More Than 7 29:38.45 9:24:38.16 3:36.99
21 435 Gabe Kuyten FR More Than 7 29:48.74 9:54:26.90 3:47.28
22 428 Eric Cichon FR More Than 7 29:54.97 10:24:21.87 3:53.51
23 441 Timothy Shrank FR More Than 7 29:55.68 10:54:17.55 3:54.22
24 433 Alexander Hoop FR More Than 7 30:42.42 11:24:59.97 4:40.96
25 436 William Libs FR More Than 7 31:33.31 11:56:33.28 5:31.85

Marian (Ind.) Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 2:13:48.40 Average Time: 26:45.68

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1659 Ben Hendricks SR 11 11 26:22.78 26:22.78 0:00.00
2 1668 Lucas Sullivan SO 15 26 26:30.56 52:53.34 0:07.78
3 1660 Presley Martin SO 23 49 26:48.01 1:19:41.35 0:25.23
4 1651 Chandler Ball SO 28 77 26:57.89 1:46:39.24 0:35.11
5 1658 Isaak Haas JR 37 114 27:09.16 2:13:48.40 0:46.38
6 1661 Jackson Naylor-Cook JR 40 154 27:14.68 2:41:03.08 0:51.90
7 1665 Conor Smith FR 55 209 27:33.38 3:08:36.46 1:10.60
8 1657 Nathan Gonzalez SO More Than 7 27:37.45 3:36:13.91 1:14.67
9 1663 Daniel Santos SO More Than 7 28:18.22 4:04:32.13 1:55.44
10 1662 Scott Prewitt SO More Than 7 28:30.95 4:33:03.08 2:08.17
11 1656 Keflome Gebrenegus SR More Than 7 28:42.33 5:01:45.41 2:19.55
12 1655 Kessler Fisher FR More Than 7 29:24.63 5:31:10.04 3:01.85

Taylor Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 2:14:47.98 Average Time: 26:57.60

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1939 Matt Hall JR 6 6 25:58.17 25:58.17 0:00.00
2 1934 Stephen Cho SO 34 40 27:06.99 53:05.16 1:08.82
3 1931 Joseph Beamish SO 38 78 27:10.40 1:20:15.56 1:12.23
4 1932 Micah Bragg FR 42 120 27:16.12 1:47:31.68 1:17.95
5 1944 Aaron Scott JR 43 163 27:16.30 2:14:47.98 1:18.13
6 1947 Jonathan Taylor SO 53 216 27:30.08 2:42:18.06 1:31.91
7 1933 Ben Byrd FR 62 278 27:37.87 3:09:55.93 1:39.70
8 1946 Ben Stuckey SR More Than 7 28:06.71 3:38:02.64 2:08.54
9 1935 Aaron Crull SR More Than 7 28:16.96 4:06:19.60 2:18.79
10 1948 Josh Vahle SR More Than 7 28:35.76 4:34:55.36 2:37.59
11 1949 Schalk Van Niekerk JR More Than 7 28:48.41 5:03:43.77 2:50.24
12 1941 Tyler Koteskey SO More Than 7 28:48.57 5:32:32.34 2:50.40
13 1936 Tanner Dye JR More Than 7 28:57.87 6:01:30.21 2:59.70
14 1943 David Rodman SR More Than 7 29:10.03 6:30:40.24 3:11.86
15 1940 Seth Harden FR More Than 7 29:27.47 7:00:07.71 3:29.30
16 1937 Joey Ferguson FR More Than 7 29:49.39 7:29:57.10 3:51.22
17 1938 Jordan Florian JR More Than 7 31:01.56 8:00:58.66 5:03.39
18 1945 Kyle Shelton SO More Than 7 35:55.84 8:36:54.50 9:57.67

Indiana Tech Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 2:15:01.97 Average Time: 27:00.39

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1507 Marcus Hobbs SR 3 3 25:42.11 25:42.11 0:00.00
2 1518 Brenden Zoltek SR 39 42 27:10.64 52:52.75 1:28.53
3 1506 Cayce Griffin FR 44 86 27:17.28 1:20:10.03 1:35.17
4 1514 Lucas Runyan FR 45 131 27:17.97 1:47:28.00 1:35.86
5 1505 Anthony Frank SO 56 187 27:33.97 2:15:01.97 1:51.86
6 1516 John Wamhoff SO 57 244 27:34.73 2:42:36.70 1:52.62
7 1503 Dylan Dominello JR 60 304 27:37.59 3:10:14.29 1:55.48
8 1504 Cody Dyer JR More Than 7 27:47.61 3:38:01.90 2:05.50
9 1517 Kris Wickens FR More Than 7 27:55.15 4:05:57.05 2:13.04
10 1509 Nate Kimble JR More Than 7 28:10.85 4:34:07.90 2:28.74
11 1512 Alex Rodriguez FR More Than 7 28:21.14 5:02:29.04 2:39.03
12 1500 Lukas Brant FR More Than 7 28:21.45 5:30:50.49 2:39.34
13 1513 Matt Rouwhorst SR More Than 7 28:33.18 5:59:23.67 2:51.07
14 1502 Christian Corrion FR More Than 7 28:52.92 6:28:16.59 3:10.81
15 1510 Brian Larabel SR More Than 7 29:17.02 6:57:33.61 3:34.91
16 1515 Kevin Salter FR More Than 7 29:59.54 7:27:33.15 4:17.43
17 1499 Davonta Beckham JR More Than 7 30:03.98 7:57:37.13 4:21.87
18 1501 Garrett Burns FR More Than 7 31:54.29 8:29:31.42 6:12.18
19 1511 Michael Meyer FR More Than 7 32:25.23 9:01:56.65 6:43.12

Bethel (Ind.) Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 2:15:47.99 Average Time: 27:09.60

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1320 Joel Hartman JR 10 10 26:15.91 26:15.91 0:00.00
2 1321 Andres Herbert JR 35 45 27:07.32 53:23.23 0:51.41
3 1319 Paul Crawford JR 48 93 27:20.31 1:20:43.54 1:04.40
4 1318 Jordan Annis JR 52 145 27:26.83 1:48:10.37 1:10.92
5 1327 Clayton Thornton FR 61 206 27:37.62 2:15:47.99 1:21.71
6 1329 Jarrett Walbolt SO 75 281 28:11.35 2:43:59.34 1:55.44
7 1326 Noah Ross FR 80 361 28:33.98 3:12:33.32 2:18.07
8 1330 Collin Wiersema SO More Than 7 28:40.95 3:41:14.27 2:25.04
9 1323 Nathan Miller SO More Than 7 29:17.78 4:10:32.05 3:01.87
10 1331 Chad Williams FR More Than 7 29:28.30 4:40:00.35 3:12.39
11 1322 Evan Herr-Knispel FR More Than 7 30:39.63 5:10:39.98 4:23.72
12 1324 Taylor Neff SO More Than 7 31:29.38 5:42:09.36 5:13.47
13 1317 Patrick Adkins SR More Than 7 33:31.90 6:15:41.26 7:15.99
14 1325 Joshua Rodak FR More Than 7 34:09.92 6:49:51.18 7:54.01

Cornerstone Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 2:16:13.94 Average Time: 27:14.79

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1366 Thomas Bambach SR 16 16 26:31.86 26:31.86 0:00.00
2 1372 Zach Feldpausch SO 47 63 27:19.35 53:51.21 0:47.49
3 1378 Tyler Steigenga SR 50 113 27:22.72 1:21:13.93 0:50.86
4 1370 Joey Deboer FR 51 164 27:23.63 1:48:37.56 0:51.77
5 1375 Philip Merrell FR 58 222 27:36.38 2:16:13.94 1:04.52
6 1369 Trevor Curtis SO 67 289 27:54.00 2:44:07.94 1:22.14
7 1381 Kevin Vroegh SO 91 380 28:50.21 3:12:58.15 2:18.35
8 1379 Garrett Tremaine SO More Than 7 29:24.60 3:42:22.75 2:52.74
9 1377 Carter Shupe FR More Than 7 30:26.39 4:12:49.14 3:54.53
10 1371 Sam Elmi FR More Than 7 30:56.99 4:43:46.13 4:25.13

Davenport Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 2:18:54.56 Average Time: 27:46.91

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1399 Dustin Brummel SR 24 24 26:52.62 26:52.62 0:00.00
2 1398 Cameron Bredice SO 33 57 27:04.18 53:56.80 0:11.56
3 1404 Adam Maxwell FR 68 125 27:54.10 1:21:50.90 1:01.48
4 1406 Mason Przybysz SR 76 201 28:15.92 1:50:06.82 1:23.30
5 1402 Brandon George SR 89 290 28:47.74 2:18:54.56 1:55.12
6 1405 Mayur Patil SO 94 384 28:52.70 2:47:47.26 2:00.08
7 1400 Zach Diamond FR 107 491 29:14.38 3:17:01.64 2:21.76
8 1407 Travis Sisovsky JR More Than 7 29:17.03 3:46:18.67 2:24.41
9 1403 Ben Jensen FR More Than 7 29:21.96 4:15:40.63 2:29.34
10 1401 Tanner Droste SO More Than 7 29:35.14 4:45:15.77 2:42.52

Spring Arbor Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 2:19:18.88 Average Time: 27:51.78

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1894 Simon Reidsma SR 12 12 26:23.76 26:23.76 0:00.00
2 1883 Tyler Babinec SR 36 48 27:08.54 53:32.30 0:44.78
3 1885 Sam Comden JR 70 118 27:55.99 1:21:28.29 1:32.23
4 1888 Dan Garza JR 86 204 28:40.47 1:50:08.76 2:16.71
5 1887 Ian Fulton FR 104 308 29:10.12 2:19:18.88 2:46.36
6 1895 Logan Robart FR 126 434 30:06.91 2:49:25.79 3:43.15
7 1890 Jacob Hoppe FR 132 566 30:24.83 3:19:50.62 4:01.07
8 1896 Garrett Robinson FR More Than 7 30:41.29 3:50:31.91 4:17.53
9 1893 Joshua Norton SO More Than 7 30:57.47 4:21:29.38 4:33.71
10 1891 Matthew Kovacic FR More Than 7 31:11.74 4:52:41.12 4:47.98
11 1884 Logan Boote JR More Than 7 31:38.45 5:24:19.57 5:14.69
12 1886 Eric Eisenberger FR More Than 7 35:14.75 5:59:34.32 8:50.99
13 1882 Dylan Algate FR More Than 7 37:16.19 6:36:50.51 10:52.43
14 1892 Alex Mowthorpe FR More Than 7 38:16.83 7:15:07.34 11:53.07

Point Park Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 2:20:03.22 Average Time: 28:00.64

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1786 Brian Moore FR 22 22 26:47.32 26:47.32 0:00.00
2 1788 Gary Olson FR 46 68 27:17.99 54:05.31 0:30.67
3 1780 Sean Hilverding FR 79 147 28:29.53 1:22:34.84 1:42.21
4 1781 Chris Hunt SO 83 230 28:36.60 1:51:11.44 1:49.28
5 1791 Connor Wright FR 93 323 28:51.78 2:20:03.22 2:04.46
6 1776 Bradley Calleja FR 119 442 29:41.12 2:49:44.34 2:53.80
7 1782 Zane Kravec SR 123 565 29:56.62 3:19:40.96 3:09.30
8 1777 Eric Engel SR More Than 7 30:51.92 3:50:32.88 4:04.60
9 1790 Keith Tucker FR More Than 7 31:41.03 4:22:13.91 4:53.71
10 1787 Tyler Morris FR More Than 7 31:44.66 4:53:58.57 4:57.34
11 1789 Matt Suttles FR More Than 7 33:35.76 5:27:34.33 6:48.44
12 1778 Alex Garbini JR More Than 7 35:22.72 6:02:57.05 8:35.40
13 1779 Luke Haid FR More Than 7 40:57.23 6:43:54.28 14:09.91

Goshen Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 2:20:08.03 Average Time: 28:01.61

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1429 Ryan Smith 5 5 25:50.15 25:50.15 0:00.00
2 1428 Alejandro Rodriguez SR 31 36 27:02.84 52:52.99 1:12.69
3 1422 Isaiah Friesen 65 101 27:47.24 1:20:40.23 1:57.09
4 1423 Luke Graber 101 202 29:03.93 1:49:44.16 3:13.78
5 1430 Alex Steiner FR 130 332 30:23.87 2:20:08.03 4:33.72
6 1431 Trever Yoder FR 136 468 30:34.39 2:50:42.42 4:44.24
7 1426 Alex Oberlin 138 606 30:43.41 3:21:25.83 4:53.26
8 1424 Lucas Harnish More Than 7 30:59.54 3:52:25.37 5:09.39
9 1427 Jose Ortiz FR More Than 7 33:37.97 4:26:03.34 7:47.82

Mount Vernon Nazarene Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 2:20:25.92 Average Time: 28:05.18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1706 Josh Richardson SR 14 14 26:27.52 26:27.52 0:00.00
2 1700 Ellis Gallion SR 71 85 27:59.52 54:27.04 1:32.00
3 1705 Darian Pacula SO 78 163 28:27.47 1:22:54.51 1:59.95
4 1701 Jacob Lofton FR 82 245 28:35.36 1:51:29.87 2:07.84
5 1708 De-Andre Steward FR 97 342 28:56.05 2:20:25.92 2:28.53
6 1703 Noah Menuez FR 116 458 29:33.99 2:49:59.91 3:06.47
7 1709 Simon Taylor JR 147 605 31:06.60 3:21:06.51 4:39.08
8 1704 Ben Nielson SR More Than 7 31:56.59 3:53:03.10 5:29.07
9 1702 Matthew McKenzie FR More Than 7 32:26.80 4:25:29.90 5:59.28

Lawrence Tech Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 2:21:40.17 Average Time: 28:20.03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1596 Graham Elliott JR 25 25 26:52.89 26:52.89 0:00.00
2 1599 Malik Jordan FR 69 94 27:55.49 54:48.38 1:02.60
3 1605 Quinn Williamson SO 88 182 28:43.00 1:23:31.38 1:50.11
4 1597 Dane Falberg SO 99 281 29:02.64 1:52:34.02 2:09.75
5 1602 Tyler Sanders SO 102 383 29:06.15 2:21:40.17 2:13.26
6 1598 Tanner Flint SO 109 492 29:19.87 2:51:00.04 2:26.98
7 1600 Shane Mudd FR 114 606 29:31.36 3:20:31.40 2:38.47
8 1603 Wesley Sanders FR More Than 7 30:05.69 3:50:37.09 3:12.80
9 1601 Dillion Ross JR More Than 7 32:01.44 4:22:38.53 5:08.55
10 1604 Sam Toward SO More Than 7 32:10.66 4:54:49.19 5:17.77

Siena Heights Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 482 Team Score (times): 2:24:48.49 Average Time: 28:57.70

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1866 Timothy Young JR 73 73 28:02.85 28:02.85 0:00.00
2 1864 Kyler Vanwormer JR 74 147 28:07.01 56:09.86 0:04.16
3 1861 Dominic Muessig JR 87 234 28:42.30 1:24:52.16 0:39.45
4 1862 Parker Saenz JR 121 355 29:47.82 1:54:39.98 1:44.97
5 1860 Terrell McGee SR 127 482 30:08.51 2:24:48.49 2:05.66
6 1865 Issac Westgate FR 163 645 35:10.18 2:59:58.67 7:07.33

Huntington Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times): 2:26:02.22 Average Time: 29:12.44

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1466 Zach McInytre SO 81 81 28:34.73 28:34.73 0:00.00
2 1467 Kevin Moser FR 105 186 29:11.78 57:46.51 0:37.05
3 1465 Stephen Kays SO 106 292 29:13.86 1:27:00.37 0:39.13
4 1468 Daniel Perry FR 112 404 29:30.83 1:56:31.20 0:56.10
5 1471 Codi Wiersema SO 113 517 29:31.02 2:26:02.22 0:56.29
6 1469 Austin Presnell JR 128 645 30:10.81 2:56:13.03 1:36.08
7 1470 Cj Robertson FR 131 776 30:24.46 3:26:37.49 1:49.73

Michigan-Dearborn Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 526 Team Score (times): 2:26:39.08 Average Time: 29:19.82

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1678 Alex Krasuski 84 84 28:37.09 28:37.09 0:00.00
2 1680 Sam Parks SR 90 174 28:48.26 57:25.35 0:11.17
3 1681 Ryan Pickell 98 272 29:02.38 1:26:27.73 0:25.29
4 1682 Nick Williamson 125 397 30:00.00 1:56:27.73 1:22.91
5 1683 Moad Yaseen SO 129 526 30:11.35 2:26:39.08 1:34.26

Purdue Calumet Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 2:26:46.25 Average Time: 29:21.25

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1811 Alex Cordova JR 64 64 27:45.87 27:45.87 0:00.00
2 1812 Salvador Cordova SO 77 141 28:15.98 56:01.85 0:30.11
3 1815 Roger Jachna SO 120 261 29:44.65 1:25:46.50 1:58.78
4 1816 Matt Matthias FR 133 394 30:29.10 1:56:15.60 2:43.23
5 1823 Jordan Posthauer SO 134 528 30:30.65 2:26:46.25 2:44.78
6 1820 Fernando Pina SR 146 674 31:05.71 2:57:51.96 3:19.84
7 1825 Arturo Ruiz SO 150 824 31:21.14 3:29:13.10 3:35.27
8 1818 Mark Peters FR More Than 7 32:17.42 4:01:30.52 4:31.55
9 1819 Justin Peterson SR More Than 7 32:49.66 4:34:20.18 5:03.79
10 1810 Michael Buckman SR More Than 7 32:54.50 5:07:14.68 5:08.63
11 1813 Brandon Davis FR More Than 7 34:00.73 5:41:15.41 6:14.86
12 1821 Dustin Pluard JR More Than 7 40:48.41 6:22:03.82 13:02.54

Madonna Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times): 2:27:19.89 Average Time: 29:27.98

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1634 Devin Gibson FR 41 41 27:15.72 27:15.72 0:00.00
2 1629 Jonathon Alessandrini FR 92 133 28:50.41 56:06.13 1:34.69
3 1632 Matthew Cohan FR 122 255 29:49.27 1:25:55.40 2:33.55
4 1636 Bryan Giczewski SO 135 390 30:34.22 1:56:29.62 3:18.50
5 1637 Seth Globke SO 139 529 30:50.27 2:27:19.89 3:34.55
6 1631 Ryan Carrigan JR 144 673 30:59.83 2:58:19.72 3:44.11

Indiana University South Bend Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 572 Team Score (times): 2:28:06.00 Average Time: 29:37.20

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1544 Trenton Stackhouse SO 96 96 28:55.64 28:55.64 0:00.00
2 1543 Travis Shinsky FR 100 196 29:03.14 57:58.78 0:07.50
3 1541 Jesus Rojas JR 117 313 29:35.51 1:27:34.29 0:39.87
4 1545 Reid Stichter FR 118 431 29:37.80 1:57:12.09 0:42.16
5 1540 Dawid Palac JR 141 572 30:53.91 2:28:06.00 1:58.27
6 1536 Trevor McDonald FR 153 725 31:50.34 2:59:56.34 2:54.70
7 1539 Alejandro Montes JR 154 879 32:04.41 3:32:00.75 3:08.77
8 1542 Pedro Rubio SO More Than 7 36:21.22 4:08:21.97 7:25.58

Grace Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 574 Team Score (times): 2:31:31.47 Average Time: 30:18.29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1446 Tyler Houvener SO 72 72 28:01.68 28:01.68 0:00.00
2 1450 Brandon Smith JR 95 167 28:54.80 56:56.48 0:53.12
3 1445 Brendan Hamilton FR 110 277 29:19.92 1:26:16.40 1:18.24
4 1444 Sam Hall FR 137 414 30:42.31 1:56:58.71 2:40.63
5 1442 Timothy Drew SO 160 574 34:32.76 2:31:31.47 6:31.08

Indiana Kokomo Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 605 Team Score (times): 2:30:08.59 Average Time: 30:01.72

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1486 Javier Vasquez SR 66 66 27:48.05 27:48.05 0:00.00
2 1482 Zach Duranto SO 103 169 29:07.07 56:55.12 1:19.02
3 1481 Ethan Dubbels FR 142 311 30:54.24 1:27:49.36 3:06.19
4 1484 Shad Jakes SO 143 454 30:56.33 1:58:45.69 3:08.28
5 1483 Bradley Jakes JR 151 605 31:22.90 2:30:08.59 3:34.85
6 1487 Ben Willis SO 159 764 33:57.10 3:04:05.69 6:09.05
7 1485 Tyler Lucas JR 162 926 35:10.05 3:39:15.74 7:22.00

Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times): 2:32:13.63 Average Time: 30:26.73

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1353 Nate Heierman FR 85 85 28:40.29 28:40.29 0:00.00
2 1348 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger SR 115 200 29:31.54 58:11.83 0:51.25
3 1352 Miguel Gonzales-Felicia 124 324 29:59.14 1:28:10.97 1:18.85
4 1350 Andrew Gardner 148 472 31:07.33 1:59:18.30 2:27.04
5 1349 Joseph Brinton 156 628 32:55.33 2:32:13.63 4:15.04
6 1347 Brandon Binkowski 157 785 33:46.14 3:05:59.77 5:05.85

Indiana University Northwest Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 722 Team Score (times): 2:38:52.47 Average Time: 31:46.49

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1530 Timothy Huber SO 108 108 29:15.50 29:15.50 0:00.00
2 1534 Miguel Tapia FR 149 257 31:19.02 1:00:34.52 2:03.52
3 1531 Brandon Hurson FR 152 409 31:47.31 1:32:21.83 2:31.81
4 1532 Carlos Luna SO 155 564 32:43.27 2:05:05.10 3:27.77
5 1529 Jacob Galvan FR 158 722 33:47.37 2:38:52.47 4:31.87
6 1528 Tyler Fricke FR 161 883 34:47.70 3:13:40.17 5:32.20
7 1533 Nolan O'Donnell FR 164 1047 36:50.80 3:50:30.97 7:35.30

Trinity International Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 727 Team Score (times): 2:50:42.17 Average Time: 34:08.43

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1961 Tony Gatter 111 111 29:22.08 29:22.08 0:00.00
2 1962 Todd Rhines FR 140 251 30:53.05 1:00:15.13 1:30.97
3 1960 Fabio Fernandez 145 396 31:00.16 1:31:15.29 1:38.08
4 1959 Blake Arthur 165 561 38:12.61 2:09:27.90 8:50.53
5 1963 Mark Syverson 166 727 41:14.27 2:50:42.17 11:52.19

Hannibal-LaGrange Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1454 Andrew Daw JR Less Than 5 27:56.27 27:56.27 0:00.00
2 1453 Tyler Brockhouse SR Less Than 5 33:31.85 1:01:28.12 5:35.58

Lourdes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1613 Ben Bodi JR Less Than 5 31:48.37 31:48.37 0:00.00
2 1615 Austin Graham FR Less Than 5 32:07.13 1:03:55.50 0:18.76
3 1616 Noah Roper SR Less Than 5 33:00.86 1:36:56.36 1:12.49

Roosevelt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1839 Troy Harness JR Less Than 5 30:18.86 30:18.86 0:00.00
2 1846 Brendan Remington SO Less Than 5 31:50.86 1:02:09.72 1:32.00
3 1841 Daniel Lim SR Less Than 5 35:06.74 1:37:16.46 4:47.88

St. Francis (Ind.) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1905 Brad Reuille SO Less Than 5 28:52.65 28:52.65 0:00.00
2 1904 Dustin Moore SR Less Than 5 30:37.57 59:30.22 1:44.92
3 1906 Alex Trippel SR Less Than 5 32:17.85 1:31:48.07 3:25.20



Overall Finish List - Women

Women 5K


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

1 1 1907 Alex Berends Taylor 18:20.76 5:54/M SO
2 (< 5) 1451 Kristen Garwood Hannibal-LaGrange 18:25.92 5:55/M SR
3 2 1726 Sarah Ray Olivet Nazarene 18:32.57 5:58/M JR
4 3 1645 Ann Kuntz Marian (Ind.) 18:56.72 6:05/M SR
5 4 1765 Katie Guarnaccia Point Park 18:58.37 6:06/M SO
6 5 416 Molly Peregrine Aquinas 19:00.11 6:07/M SO
7 6 1918 Jane Hawks Taylor 19:04.92 6:08/M SR
8 7 1344 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (Mich.) 19:05.90 6:08/M
9 8 1563 Angel Osladil Indiana Wesleyan 19:09.76 6:09/M SR
10 9 424 Carley Woolcott Aquinas 19:11.00 6:10/M SR
11 10 1729 Elizabeth Soper Olivet Nazarene 19:13.39 6:11/M JR
12 11 1926 Hannah Schroder Taylor 19:15.60 6:11/M JR
13 12 422 Melissa Winchester Aquinas 19:19.76 6:13/M FR
14 13 1568 Isabel Wharton Indiana Wesleyan 19:23.42 6:14/M SR
15 14 413 Alexis Miller Aquinas 19:24.92 6:14/M FR
16 15 412 Kathy Middaugh Aquinas 19:26.24 6:15/M JR
17 16 1855 Ashley Russo Siena Heights 19:31.52 6:17/M SO
18 17 1640 Rachel Dever Marian (Ind.) 19:32.53 6:17/M SO
19 18 1924 Anissa Richards Taylor 19:34.03 6:17/M SR
20 19 1549 Caitlyn Chastain Indiana Wesleyan 19:35.37 6:18/M SO
21 20 1436 Katelyn McCullough Grace 19:36.47 6:18/M JR
22 21 1552 Lauren Hamilton Indiana Wesleyan 19:37.90 6:18/M SO
23 22 1851 Elaine Johnson Siena Heights 19:38.04 6:19/M SR
24 23 1914 Michelle Franch Taylor 19:40.29 6:19/M FR
25 24 1801 Kyleigh Werner PU-North Central 19:41.25 6:20/M FR
26 25 1916 Mae Elizabeth Gimre Taylor 19:41.36 6:20/M FR
27 26 420 Adri Sigafoose Aquinas 19:42.02 6:20/M SO
28 27 1555 Brooke Horswell Indiana Wesleyan 19:44.82 6:21/M SR
29 28 1626 Jessica Reagle Madonna 19:45.20 6:21/M FR
30 29 1717 Alyssa Faulks Olivet Nazarene 19:48.98 6:22/M SR
31 30 1355 Cathy Coryell Cornerstone 19:51.72 6:23/M JR
32 31 1362 Joy Reist Cornerstone 19:52.72 6:23/M SO
33 32 1565 Megan Sanchez Indiana Wesleyan 19:53.31 6:24/M JR
34 33 1546 Katherine Arch Indiana Wesleyan 19:53.56 6:24/M SR
35 (> 7) 1560 Sarah McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 19:54.40 6:24/M JR
36 34 1623 Karlie Gallagher Madonna 19:54.90 6:24/M JR
37 35 1913 Andi Foster Taylor 20:00.79 6:26/M SO
38 36 1857 Kristin Stobinski Siena Heights 20:02.96 6:26/M JR
39 37 1478 Brittany Sloan Indiana Kokomo 20:03.81 6:27/M FR
40 (> 7) 1917 Alyssa Hatteberg Taylor 20:04.03 6:27/M SR
41 38 1456 Aspen Dirr Huntington 20:04.26 6:27/M FR
42 39 1365 Audrey Tremaine Cornerstone 20:04.88 6:27/M SR
43 40 1648 Brittany Sharp Marian (Ind.) 20:05.31 6:27/M FR
44 41 414 Clare Naughton Aquinas 20:06.58 6:28/M SR
45 42 1697 Annie Winkler Mount Vernon Nazarene 20:08.80 6:28/M JR
46 (> 7) 401 Sydney Anderson Aquinas 20:09.39 6:29/M JR
47 43 1480 Taryn Thor Indiana Kokomo 20:10.07 6:29/M FR
48 44 1712 Alexa Beezhold Olivet Nazarene 20:10.18 6:29/M SO
49 (> 7) 1908 Rachel Blagg Taylor 20:10.30 6:29/M FR
50 (> 7) 1559 Kinsey McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 20:13.30 6:30/M SO
51 45 1496 Kerigan Riley Indiana Tech 20:18.52 6:32/M JR
52 (> 7) 1566 Jen Slabaugh Indiana Wesleyan 20:19.24 6:32/M JR
53 46 1902 Kate Morris St. Francis (Ind.) 20:20.31 6:32/M SO
54 (> 7) 403 Kaitlin Grigg Aquinas 20:25.28 6:34/M FR
55 47 1459 Hannah Moore Huntington 20:25.85 6:34/M SR
56 48 1340 Courtney Dykema Concordia (Mich.) 20:26.36 6:34/M
57 49 1432 Ariel Arellano Grace 20:26.42 6:34/M FR
58 (> 7) 402 Allison Dible Aquinas 20:28.01 6:35/M JR
59 (> 7) 1909 Marjorie Crosby Taylor 20:28.24 6:35/M FR
60 50 1714 Karley Brown Olivet Nazarene 20:28.84 6:35/M JR
61 51 1491 Shallen Lenhart Indiana Tech 20:30.26 6:35/M FR
62 (> 7) 1562 Laura Nordquist Indiana Wesleyan 20:30.53 6:35/M SR
63 (> 7) 1570 Londyn Wise Indiana Wesleyan 20:30.76 6:35/M SO
64 52 1389 Brenna Hunter Davenport 20:31.24 6:36/M SO
65 (> 7) 1928 Anna Souzis Taylor 20:33.74 6:36/M FR
66 53 1642 Annie Fisher Marian (Ind.) 20:34.22 6:37/M SO
67 54 1831 Alena Pacheco Roosevelt 20:34.48 6:37/M JR
68 55 1357 Kayla Hunt Cornerstone 20:34.82 6:37/M SR
69 (> 7) 421 Megan Skinner Aquinas 20:35.48 6:37/M SR
70 56 1849 Lucia Alfaro Siena Heights 20:36.02 6:37/M JR
71 (> 7) 1551 Rebecca Groh Indiana Wesleyan 20:40.10 6:39/M FR
72 57 1853 Lauren McMahon Siena Heights 20:40.63 6:39/M SO
73 58 1588 Marrisa Bradley Lawrence Tech 20:41.50 6:39/M FR
74 (> 7) 407 Abby Heiler Aquinas 20:41.55 6:39/M JR
75 59 1774 Kelsey Wilkins Point Park 20:43.20 6:40/M SO
76 (> 7) 417 Taylor Pryde Aquinas 20:43.53 6:40/M SR
77 60 1311 Gabriela Salas Bethel (Ind.) 20:43.93 6:40/M SR
78 61 1305 Taylor Gilliam Bethel (Ind.) 20:44.00 6:40/M JR
79 62 1383 Olivia Bordewyk Davenport 20:46.12 6:41/M FR
80 63 1625 Nicole Murley Madonna 20:49.05 6:42/M JR
81 64 1488 Kristin Cave Indiana Tech 20:49.70 6:42/M SO
82 65 1872 Caitlin Clark Spring Arbor 20:51.18 6:42/M FR
83 66 1433 Raven Arellano Grace 20:51.87 6:42/M FR
84 67 1899 Cadence Faurote St. Francis (Ind.) 20:52.40 6:43/M SO
85 (> 7) 1927 Taryn Seeland Taylor 20:54.12 6:43/M SR
86 68 1462 Krista Wood Huntington 20:54.20 6:43/M SR
87 69 1363 Valerie Richter Cornerstone 20:55.35 6:44/M FR
88 (> 7) 1558 Emily Lehner Indiana Wesleyan 20:56.17 6:44/M FR
89 70 1730 Lydia Stephens Olivet Nazarene 20:57.97 6:44/M FR
90 71 1771 Madison Przicina Point Park 20:58.40 6:45/M FR
91 (> 7) 415 Crysta Paganelli Aquinas 20:59.49 6:45/M SR
92 (> 7) 1920 Hannah Keyser Taylor 21:01.13 6:45/M FR
93 72 1388 Taryn Hubaker Davenport 21:02.03 6:46/M FR
94 73 1685 Bryanna Bolha Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:04.21 6:46/M FR
95 74 1361 Ally Rabe Cornerstone 21:04.76 6:46/M SO
96 75 1650 Sarah Wieser Marian (Ind.) 21:05.68 6:47/M SO
97 76 1852 Ruth Letherer Siena Heights 21:06.06 6:47/M FR
98 77 1639 Courtney Crane Marian (Ind.) 21:06.94 6:47/M SR
99 78 1688 Katie Driggs Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:08.63 6:48/M SO
100 79 1649 Samantha Smith Marian (Ind.) 21:09.32 6:48/M FR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

101 80 1691 Jessi Habegger Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:11.23 6:49/M JR
102 (> 7) 1911 Cassie Crowder Taylor 21:11.62 6:49/M SR
103 81 1590 Monica Ellicott Lawrence Tech 21:12.27 6:49/M FR
104 (> 7) 1564 Madison Phillips Indiana Wesleyan 21:12.55 6:49/M FR
105 (> 7) 1567 Bethany Westbrook Indiana Wesleyan 21:14.06 6:50/M SR
106 82 1359 Melissa Manlan Cornerstone 21:14.41 6:50/M SR
107 83 1763 Ashley Czerniewski-HagPoint Park 21:15.06 6:50/M JR
108 84 1457 Marie Ditzler Huntington 21:15.68 6:50/M JR
109 (> 7) 1925 Ellie Rodman Taylor 21:17.15 6:51/M SO
110 (> 7) 1923 Sarina Oleson Taylor 21:17.70 6:51/M SR
111 85 1622 Carolyn Ferraiuolo Madonna 21:18.25 6:51/M FR
112 86 1390 Heather Jacques Davenport 21:19.65 6:51/M FR
113 87 1830 Gina Narcisi Roosevelt 21:20.80 6:52/M SO
114 88 1313 Rebekah Stayton Bethel (Ind.) 21:21.06 6:52/M SR
115 89 1802 Amanda Baker Purdue Calumet 21:21.78 6:52/M FR
116 90 1620 Alli Cradit Madonna 21:22.70 6:52/M JR
117 91 1497 Emily Streahle Indiana Tech 21:23.19 6:53/M SR
118 92 1900 Caren Hernandez St. Francis (Ind.) 21:23.47 6:53/M FR
119 (> 7) 1647 Kiersten Schrope Marian (Ind.) 21:24.05 6:53/M SO
120 93 1856 Hannah Shellenbarger Siena Heights 21:24.50 6:53/M JR
121 94 1772 Kara Rohlf Point Park 21:24.58 6:53/M FR
122 (> 7) 1557 Morgan Lee Indiana Wesleyan 21:25.34 6:53/M JR
123 95 1724 Ashley Oosterhouse Olivet Nazarene 21:26.83 6:54/M JR
124 96 1461 Christine Sparks Huntington 21:26.90 6:54/M JR
125 (> 7) 1548 Bryn Beyer Indiana Wesleyan 21:27.24 6:54/M SO
126 (> 7) 1356 Grace Hamilton Cornerstone 21:30.18 6:55/M SO
127 97 1408 Hannah Barg Goshen 21:30.26 6:55/M
128 (> 7) 405 Ellen Hackett Aquinas 21:30.49 6:55/M JR
129 (< 5) 1609 Kaylyn Weisonburger Lourdes 21:31.05 6:55/M JR
130 98 1391 Casey Lawson Davenport 21:31.10 6:55/M JR
131 (> 7) 1644 Morgan Hayse Marian (Ind.) 21:31.68 6:55/M FR
132 (> 7) 1571 Lauren Zaeske Indiana Wesleyan 21:33.31 6:56/M SO
133 (> 7) 1718 Gabrielle Gall Olivet Nazarene 21:35.60 6:56/M FR
134 (> 7) 410 Kayelin Mazur Aquinas 21:38.05 6:57/M SO
135 (> 7) 408 Megan Huettner Aquinas 21:38.45 6:57/M SO
136 99 1868 Megan Beck Spring Arbor 21:39.00 6:58/M SO
137 100 1397 Kelli Weighmink Davenport 21:39.03 6:58/M FR
138 101 1903 Katlin Robinson St. Francis (Ind.) 21:39.41 6:58/M JR
139 102 1490 Justice Hosey Indiana Tech 21:40.07 6:58/M JR
140 (> 7) 1554 Taylor Hite Indiana Wesleyan 21:40.15 6:58/M SR
141 (> 7) 1556 Abigail Johnson Indiana Wesleyan 21:41.04 6:58/M SO
142 (> 7) 1929 Haley White Taylor 21:41.66 6:58/M SR
143 103 1628 Sabrina Smith Madonna 21:44.23 6:59/M FR
144 104 1458 Cassidy Johnson Huntington 21:47.26 7:00/M SO
145 105 1878 Hannah Hoffman Spring Arbor 21:47.57 7:00/M JR
146 (> 7) 1641 Anna Dudley Marian (Ind.) 21:48.13 7:01/M JR
147 (> 7) 1643 Becca Flora Marian (Ind.) 21:49.66 7:01/M SO
148 106 1440 Karla Singer Grace 21:49.98 7:01/M FR
149 (> 7) 1734 Elizabeth Willford Olivet Nazarene 21:50.96 7:01/M JR
150 107 1346 Brie Schofield Concordia (Mich.) 21:51.18 7:02/M
151 108 1479 Karly Sprouse Indiana Kokomo 21:52.89 7:02/M SO
152 (> 7) 406 Hannah Hazelbach Aquinas 21:55.81 7:03/M FR
153 (> 7) 1732 Sarah White Olivet Nazarene 21:56.47 7:03/M FR
154 (> 7) 411 Chelsea McSwain Aquinas 21:57.66 7:03/M SR
155 (> 7) 1735 Andrea Wojciechowski Olivet Nazarene 22:00.87 7:04/M JR
156 109 1619 Erika Berger Madonna 22:02.35 7:05/M JR
157 (> 7) 1731 Michaella Stone Olivet Nazarene 22:02.65 7:05/M JR
158 (> 7) 1547 Haley Arlt Indiana Wesleyan 22:03.02 7:05/M SR
159 110 1435 Sarah Hoff Grace 22:05.68 7:06/M JR
160 (> 7) 1720 Sarah Hudi Olivet Nazarene 22:05.86 7:06/M JR
161 111 1826 Mariah Divis Roosevelt 22:06.51 7:06/M SO
162 112 1526 Caridad Ramos Indiana University Northwest 22:07.08 7:07/M SO
163 113 1591 Emily Foster Lawrence Tech 22:07.52 7:07/M SO
164 114 1800 Andrea Violanti PU-North Central 22:11.32 7:08/M SO
165 (> 7) 1919 Haley Heath Taylor 22:11.92 7:08/M FR
166 (> 7) 1715 Christine Cano Olivet Nazarene 22:12.34 7:08/M SO
167 115 1304 Breann Fawcett Bethel (Ind.) 22:13.95 7:09/M SO
168 116 1875 Jaydn Fuerst Spring Arbor 22:18.00 7:10/M FR
169 (> 7) 1364 Taylor Stidham Cornerstone 22:21.39 7:11/M FR
170 (> 7) 423 Mykena Witgen Aquinas 22:21.72 7:11/M FR
171 (< 5) 1452 Samantha Northrop Hannibal-LaGrange 22:21.72 7:11/M SO
172 117 1393 Kennedy Miedema Davenport 22:22.87 7:12/M FR
173 (> 7) 1561 Kelly McGuire Indiana Wesleyan 22:22.87 7:12/M SO
174 (> 7) 404 Kelsey Grigg Aquinas 22:23.48 7:12/M JR
175 118 1807 Sara Kubas Purdue Calumet 22:23.52 7:12/M FR
176 119 1828 Jessica Fuller Roosevelt 22:23.70 7:12/M SO
177 (> 7) 1915 Kathryn Gerig Taylor 22:24.95 7:12/M JR
178 120 1965 Aleesha Goodwin Indiana Tech 22:25.28 7:12/M FR
179 (> 7) 409 Angela Maurer Aquinas 22:26.55 7:13/M FR
180 121 1474 Amy McCauley Indiana Kokomo 22:27.24 7:13/M SR
181 (> 7) 419 Ashlee Santiago Aquinas 22:27.65 7:13/M SO
182 122 1876 Alexandra Garcia Spring Arbor 22:27.85 7:13/M FR
183 123 1460 Smelser Rachael Huntington 22:27.98 7:13/M FR
184 124 1434 Elizabeth Fox Grace 22:29.02 7:14/M FR
185 (> 7) 1910 Abigail Crosley Taylor 22:30.48 7:14/M FR
186 (> 7) 1921 Christina Lee Taylor 22:31.03 7:14/M SR
187 (> 7) 1627 Brittany Slinker Madonna 22:34.49 7:15/M SR
188 (> 7) 1395 Inez Samuels Davenport 22:35.92 7:16/M FR
189 (> 7) 1713 Karalynn Brock Olivet Nazarene 22:36.93 7:16/M FR
190 (> 7) 1721 Calan Johnson Olivet Nazarene 22:38.33 7:17/M FR
191 (> 7) 1727 Samantha Sanders Olivet Nazarene 22:38.73 7:17/M SO
192 (> 7) 1394 Kaitlyn Rademacher Davenport 22:38.98 7:17/M FR
193 (> 7) 1550 Rachel Frazer Indiana Wesleyan 22:40.11 7:17/M SR
194 (> 7) 1716 Stacie Dexter Olivet Nazarene 22:40.82 7:17/M JR
195 125 1303 Lydia Dykhouse Bethel (Ind.) 22:42.30 7:18/M SO
196 126 1696 Emily Williams Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:43.04 7:18/M SO
197 (> 7) 1624 Erin Herrgott Madonna 22:44.03 7:19/M FR
198 127 1954 Jenny Olayo Trinity International 22:44.79 7:19/M FR
199 (< 5) 1671 Emily Eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 22:45.86 7:19/M
200 (< 5) 1608 Haley Weaver Lourdes 22:46.43 7:19/M FR

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.

201 128 1867 Danielle Anderson Spring Arbor 22:46.70 7:19/M JR
202 129 1775 Mckenzie Wilson Point Park 22:47.12 7:20/M SO
203 130 1476 Brooke Runyon Indiana Kokomo 22:49.44 7:20/M SO
204 131 1415 Megan Graves Goshen 22:50.35 7:21/M
205 (< 5) 1675 Megan McDonald Michigan-Dearborn 22:50.76 7:21/M
206 132 1525 Camille Ochoa Indiana University Northwest 22:53.53 7:21/M FR
207 133 1686 Kristen Cook Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:53.84 7:21/M FR
208 134 1953 Felicia Kranz Trinity International 22:55.72 7:22/M
209 (> 7) 1728 Katherine Saunders Olivet Nazarene 22:58.09 7:23/M SO
210 (> 7) 1719 Heather Halverson Olivet Nazarene 23:00.01 7:24/M SO
211 135 1495 Elysa Moralez-Cole Indiana Tech 23:00.70 7:24/M FR
212 136 1804 Georgina Diaz Purdue Calumet 23:02.68 7:24/M FR
213 (< 5) 1676 Mallory Nemeth Michigan-Dearborn 23:07.69 7:26/M SR
214 137 1795 Elly Johansen PU-North Central 23:08.54 7:26/M JR
215 138 1592 Leah Klynstra Lawrence Tech 23:08.99 7:26/M FR
216 139 1808 Christine Lewandowski Purdue Calumet 23:10.58 7:27/M SO
217 140 1832 Sarah Poulos Roosevelt 23:11.21 7:27/M SO
218 (< 5) 1673 Kaylee Kozlowski Michigan-Dearborn 23:11.34 7:27/M SO
219 141 1901 Leeann Moeller St. Francis (Ind.) 23:11.82 7:27/M JR
220 (> 7) 1733 Hailey Widder Olivet Nazarene 23:13.07 7:28/M FR
221 (> 7) 1722 Stephani Lacasse Olivet Nazarene 23:18.17 7:30/M JR
222 (> 7) 1736 Catherine Wright Olivet Nazarene 23:18.41 7:30/M JR
223 142 1589 Kelly Copeland Lawrence Tech 23:19.16 7:30/M SR
224 143 1338 Sidney Bosley Concordia (Mich.) 23:25.98 7:32/M
225 (> 7) 418 Lindsay Ross Aquinas 23:29.45 7:33/M SO
226 (> 7) 1392 Lydia Martin Davenport 23:29.76 7:33/M FR
227 (> 7) 1385 Shelbi Dyke Davenport 23:30.02 7:33/M FR
228 144 1692 Makenzie McKirgan Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:30.64 7:33/M FR
229 (> 7) 1492 Hailee Maddox Indiana Tech 23:32.71 7:34/M FR
230 (> 7) 1922 Lauren Melchers Taylor 23:33.99 7:34/M SO
231 145 1414 Natalie Graber Goshen 23:34.56 7:35/M
232 146 1835 Nahomy Villalobos-TellRoosevelt 23:35.82 7:35/M SO
233 147 1871 Abby Chudnovsky Spring Arbor 23:37.65 7:36/M SO
234 148 1593 Claudia Krygier Lawrence Tech 23:42.71 7:37/M FR
235 149 1308 Taylor Nowicki Bethel (Ind.) 23:44.18 7:38/M JR
236 (> 7) 1854 Erica Oram Siena Heights 23:46.06 7:39/M FR
237 150 1339 Megan Dophal Concordia (Mich.) 23:49.63 7:39/M FR
238 (> 7) 1690 Sarah Gregg Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:50.75 7:40/M JR
239 151 1409 Mara Beck Goshen 23:51.30 7:40/M FR
240 (> 7) 1874 Diana Dvorak Spring Arbor 23:51.48 7:40/M FR
241 152 1833 Marilyn Quintero Roosevelt 23:57.09 7:42/M FR
242 153 1797 Maria Elena Miller PU-North Central 24:02.96 7:44/M JR
243 154 1806 Megan Gliva Purdue Calumet 24:04.08 7:44/M FR
244 155 1792 Tessa Alger PU-North Central 24:09.91 7:46/M JR
245 (> 7) 1396 Stormi Samuels Davenport 24:11.24 7:47/M FR
246 (> 7) 1358 Jessie Langmeyer Cornerstone 24:12.31 7:47/M FR
247 (> 7) 1553 Hannah Hayden Indiana Wesleyan 24:16.97 7:48/M SO
248 156 1345 Kelsey Riley Concordia (Mich.) 24:22.22 7:50/M
249 157 1803 Abigail Bondi Purdue Calumet 24:22.64 7:50/M SO
250 158 1764 Madison Elsesser Point Park 24:27.89 7:52/M FR
251 159 1799 Abbey Scowden PU-North Central 24:31.37 7:53/M SR
252 160 1411 Grace Boehm Goshen 24:32.59 7:53/M
253 161 1594 Beth Steenwyk Lawrence Tech 24:34.83 7:54/M SR
254 (> 7) 1869 Kelsey Broekema Spring Arbor 24:41.82 7:56/M SO
255 162 1523 Emily Morrison Indiana University Northwest 24:42.35 7:57/M FR
256 163 1957 Rafaela Stoyanova Trinity International 24:45.79 7:57/M
257 164 1958 Katelyn Wells Trinity International 24:46.83 7:58/M
258 165 1952 Joy Corley Trinity International 24:50.08 7:59/M JR
259 (> 7) 1850 Maria Fisher Siena Heights 24:54.41 8:00/M FR
260 (> 7) 1354 Bailey Brogan Cornerstone 25:06.01 8:04/M JR
261 166 1897 Ceairra Bentley St. Francis (Ind.) 25:09.67 8:05/M SR
262 167 1419 Irene Schmid Goshen 25:14.62 8:07/M
263 (> 7) 1387 Katie Homan Davenport 25:18.01 8:08/M SR
264 (> 7) 1881 Alicia Schmidtendorff Spring Arbor 25:20.77 8:09/M FR
265 (> 7) 1687 Kayla Davies Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:29.82 8:12/M FR
266 168 1951 Rebecca Christiansen Trinity International 25:33.32 8:13/M
267 169 1473 Hannah High Indiana Kokomo 25:44.22 8:16/M SO
268 (> 7) 1386 Whitney French Davenport 25:45.28 8:17/M FR
269 (> 7) 1773 Alexis Sherman Point Park 25:47.81 8:17/M SO
270 (> 7) 1498 Kelly Workman Indiana Tech 25:50.95 8:18/M SO
271 (> 7) 1693 Megan Milavec Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:58.75 8:21/M FR
272 (> 7) 1494 Brandi McDonald Indiana Tech 26:01.58 8:22/M FR
273 (> 7) 1569 Jordan Whitson Indiana Wesleyan 26:05.47 8:23/M FR
274 (> 7) 1493 Kati Maugel Indiana Tech 26:06.79 8:24/M FR
275 170 1312 Tia Standifer Bethel (Ind.) 26:16.13 8:27/M FR
276 (< 5) 1607 Gracen Spangler Lourdes 26:17.39 8:27/M SO
277 171 1805 Alejandra Garcia Purdue Calumet 26:28.56 8:31/M FR
278 172 1410 Erin Bergen Goshen 26:36.11 8:33/M
279 (> 7) 1306 Aubrey Greene Bethel (Ind.) 26:39.96 8:34/M SR
280 (> 7) 1827 Imani Fountain Roosevelt 26:55.24 8:39/M SO
281 (> 7) 1316 Haley Vogelsang Bethel (Ind.) 27:13.14 8:45/M SO
282 (> 7) 1307 Faith Mooney Bethel (Ind.) 27:14.87 8:45/M SO
283 173 1956 Rachel Stevens Trinity International 27:15.30 8:46/M
284 (> 7) 1420 Katie Yoder Goshen 27:22.92 8:48/M FR
285 174 1527 Vanessa Yanez Indiana University Northwest 27:34.97 8:52/M FR
286 (> 7) 1418 Chelsea Risser Goshen 27:58.83 9:00/M SO
287 (> 7) 1955 Courtney Pate Trinity International 28:01.81 9:01/M
288 (> 7) 1417 Deeksha Pagar Goshen 28:37.34 9:12/M SO
289 (> 7) 1870 Rachelle Budop Spring Arbor 28:45.27 9:15/M SO
290 175 1521 Donna Messer Indiana University Northwest 29:07.67 9:22/M FR
291 (> 7) 1768 Brittany Maniet Point Park 29:23.99 9:27/M SO
292 176 1475 Breanne Robertson Indiana Kokomo 30:03.39 9:40/M JR
293 (> 7) 1646 Maddie Lees Marian (Ind.) 30:29.34 9:48/M FR
294 177 1342 Katherine Fowler Concordia (Mich.) 30:32.81 9:49/M FR
295 178 1522 Jessica Moreno Indiana University Northwest 30:48.13 9:54/M FR
296 (< 5) 1606 Gabriella Crisp Lourdes 31:18.73 10:04/M SO
Top
Team Summary Report - Women

Women 5K


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Aquinas 55 5 9 12 14 15 26 41
Top 5 Times: 1:36:22.03

2 Taylor 59 1 6 11 18 23 25 35
Top 5 Times: 1:35:55.60

3 Indiana Wesleyan 88 8 13 19 21 27 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:37:31.27

4 Olivet Nazarene 135 2 10 29 44 50 70 95
Top 5 Times: 1:38:13.96

5 Siena Heights 187 16 22 36 56 57 76 93
Top 5 Times: 1:40:29.17

6 Marian (Ind.) 188 3 17 40 53 75 77 79
Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.46

7 Cornerstone 224 30 31 39 55 69 74 82
Top 5 Times: 1:41:19.49

8 Madonna 300 28 34 63 85 90 103 109
Top 5 Times: 1:43:10.10

9 Point Park 311 4 59 71 83 94 129 158
Top 5 Times: 1:43:19.61

10 Huntington 333 38 47 68 84 96 104 123
Top 5 Times: 1:44:06.89

11 Grace 351 20 49 66 106 110 124
Top 5 Times: 1:44:50.42

12 Indiana Tech 353 45 51 64 91 102 120 135
Top 5 Times: 1:44:41.74

13 Davenport 370 52 62 72 86 98 100 117
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.14

14 Mount Vernon Nazarene 399 42 73 78 80 126 133 144
Top 5 Times: 1:46:15.91

15 Indiana Kokomo 439 37 43 108 121 130 169 176
Top 5 Times: 1:47:23.45

16 St. Francis (Ind.) 447 46 67 92 101 141 166
Top 5 Times: 1:47:27.41

17 Bethel (Ind.) 449 60 61 88 115 125 149 170
Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.24

18 Concordia (Mich.) 455 7 48 107 143 150 156 177
Top 5 Times: 1:48:39.05

19 Spring Arbor 507 65 99 105 116 122 128 147
Top 5 Times: 1:49:03.60

20 Roosevelt 511 54 87 111 119 140 146 152
Top 5 Times: 1:49:36.70

21 Lawrence Tech 532 58 81 113 138 142 148 161
Top 5 Times: 1:50:29.44

22 PU-North Central 583 24 114 137 153 155 159
Top 5 Times: 1:53:13.98

23 Purdue Calumet 636 89 118 136 139 154 157 171
Top 5 Times: 1:54:02.64

24 Goshen 684 97 131 145 151 160 167 172
Top 5 Times: 1:56:19.06

25 Trinity International 753 127 134 163 164 165 168 173
Top 5 Times: 2:00:03.21

26 Indiana University Northwest 755 112 132 162 174 175 178
Top 5 Times: 2:06:25.60

Inc. Hannibal-LaGrange 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lourdes 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Michigan-Dearborn 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:


Top
Detail Team Results - Women

Women 5K

Aquinas Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:36:22.03 Average Time: 19:16.41

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Molly Peregrine SO 5 5 19:00.11 19:00.11 0:00.00
2 424 Carley Woolcott SR 9 14 19:11.00 38:11.11 0:10.89
3 422 Melissa Winchester FR 12 26 19:19.76 57:30.87 0:19.65
4 413 Alexis Miller FR 14 40 19:24.92 1:16:55.79 0:24.81
5 412 Kathy Middaugh JR 15 55 19:26.24 1:36:22.03 0:26.13
6 420 Adri Sigafoose SO 26 81 19:42.02 1:56:04.05 0:41.91
7 414 Clare Naughton SR 41 122 20:06.58 2:16:10.63 1:06.47
8 401 Sydney Anderson JR More Than 7 20:09.39 2:36:20.02 1:09.28
9 403 Kaitlin Grigg FR More Than 7 20:25.28 2:56:45.30 1:25.17
10 402 Allison Dible JR More Than 7 20:28.01 3:17:13.31 1:27.90
11 421 Megan Skinner SR More Than 7 20:35.48 3:37:48.79 1:35.37
12 407 Abby Heiler JR More Than 7 20:41.55 3:58:30.34 1:41.44
13 417 Taylor Pryde SR More Than 7 20:43.53 4:19:13.87 1:43.42
14 415 Crysta Paganelli SR More Than 7 20:59.49 4:40:13.36 1:59.38
15 405 Ellen Hackett JR More Than 7 21:30.49 5:01:43.85 2:30.38
16 410 Kayelin Mazur SO More Than 7 21:38.05 5:23:21.90 2:37.94
17 408 Megan Huettner SO More Than 7 21:38.45 5:45:00.35 2:38.34
18 406 Hannah Hazelbach FR More Than 7 21:55.81 6:06:56.16 2:55.70
19 411 Chelsea McSwain SR More Than 7 21:57.66 6:28:53.82 2:57.55
20 423 Mykena Witgen FR More Than 7 22:21.72 6:51:15.54 3:21.61
21 404 Kelsey Grigg JR More Than 7 22:23.48 7:13:39.02 3:23.37
22 409 Angela Maurer FR More Than 7 22:26.55 7:36:05.57 3:26.44
23 419 Ashlee Santiago SO More Than 7 22:27.65 7:58:33.22 3:27.54
24 418 Lindsay Ross SO More Than 7 23:29.45 8:22:02.67 4:29.34

Taylor Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:35:55.60 Average Time: 19:11.12

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1907 Alex Berends SO 1 1 18:20.76 18:20.76 0:00.00
2 1918 Jane Hawks SR 6 7 19:04.92 37:25.68 0:44.16
3 1926 Hannah Schroder JR 11 18 19:15.60 56:41.28 0:54.84
4 1924 Anissa Richards SR 18 36 19:34.03 1:16:15.31 1:13.27
5 1914 Michelle Franch FR 23 59 19:40.29 1:35:55.60 1:19.53
6 1916 Mae Elizabeth Gimre FR 25 84 19:41.36 1:55:36.96 1:20.60
7 1913 Andi Foster SO 35 119 20:00.79 2:15:37.75 1:40.03
8 1917 Alyssa Hatteberg SR More Than 7 20:04.03 2:35:41.78 1:43.27
9 1908 Rachel Blagg FR More Than 7 20:10.30 2:55:52.08 1:49.54
10 1909 Marjorie Crosby FR More Than 7 20:28.24 3:16:20.32 2:07.48
11 1928 Anna Souzis FR More Than 7 20:33.74 3:36:54.06 2:12.98
12 1927 Taryn Seeland SR More Than 7 20:54.12 3:57:48.18 2:33.36
13 1920 Hannah Keyser FR More Than 7 21:01.13 4:18:49.31 2:40.37
14 1911 Cassie Crowder SR More Than 7 21:11.62 4:40:00.93 2:50.86
15 1925 Ellie Rodman SO More Than 7 21:17.15 5:01:18.08 2:56.39
16 1923 Sarina Oleson SR More Than 7 21:17.70 5:22:35.78 2:56.94
17 1929 Haley White SR More Than 7 21:41.66 5:44:17.44 3:20.90
18 1919 Haley Heath FR More Than 7 22:11.92 6:06:29.36 3:51.16
19 1915 Kathryn Gerig JR More Than 7 22:24.95 6:28:54.31 4:04.19
20 1910 Abigail Crosley FR More Than 7 22:30.48 6:51:24.79 4:09.72
21 1921 Christina Lee SR More Than 7 22:31.03 7:13:55.82 4:10.27
22 1922 Lauren Melchers SO More Than 7 23:33.99 7:37:29.81 5:13.23

Indiana Wesleyan Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:37:31.27 Average Time: 19:30.25

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1563 Angel Osladil SR 8 8 19:09.76 19:09.76 0:00.00
2 1568 Isabel Wharton SR 13 21 19:23.42 38:33.18 0:13.66
3 1549 Caitlyn Chastain SO 19 40 19:35.37 58:08.55 0:25.61
4 1552 Lauren Hamilton SO 21 61 19:37.90 1:17:46.45 0:28.14
5 1555 Brooke Horswell SR 27 88 19:44.82 1:37:31.27 0:35.06
6 1565 Megan Sanchez JR 32 120 19:53.31 1:57:24.58 0:43.55
7 1546 Katherine Arch SR 33 153 19:53.56 2:17:18.14 0:43.80
8 1560 Sarah McBeath JR More Than 7 19:54.40 2:37:12.54 0:44.64
9 1559 Kinsey McBeath SO More Than 7 20:13.30 2:57:25.84 1:03.54
10 1566 Jen Slabaugh JR More Than 7 20:19.24 3:17:45.08 1:09.48
11 1562 Laura Nordquist SR More Than 7 20:30.53 3:38:15.61 1:20.77
12 1570 Londyn Wise SO More Than 7 20:30.76 3:58:46.37 1:21.00
13 1551 Rebecca Groh FR More Than 7 20:40.10 4:19:26.47 1:30.34
14 1558 Emily Lehner FR More Than 7 20:56.17 4:40:22.64 1:46.41
15 1564 Madison Phillips FR More Than 7 21:12.55 5:01:35.19 2:02.79
16 1567 Bethany Westbrook SR More Than 7 21:14.06 5:22:49.25 2:04.30
17 1557 Morgan Lee JR More Than 7 21:25.34 5:44:14.59 2:15.58
18 1548 Bryn Beyer SO More Than 7 21:27.24 6:05:41.83 2:17.48
19 1571 Lauren Zaeske SO More Than 7 21:33.31 6:27:15.14 2:23.55
20 1554 Taylor Hite SR More Than 7 21:40.15 6:48:55.29 2:30.39
21 1556 Abigail Johnson SO More Than 7 21:41.04 7:10:36.33 2:31.28
22 1547 Haley Arlt SR More Than 7 22:03.02 7:32:39.35 2:53.26
23 1561 Kelly McGuire SO More Than 7 22:22.87 7:55:02.22 3:13.11
24 1550 Rachel Frazer SR More Than 7 22:40.11 8:17:42.33 3:30.35
25 1553 Hannah Hayden SO More Than 7 24:16.97 8:41:59.30 5:07.21
26 1569 Jordan Whitson FR More Than 7 26:05.47 9:08:04.77 6:55.71

Olivet Nazarene Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:38:13.96 Average Time: 19:38.79

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1726 Sarah Ray JR 2 2 18:32.57 18:32.57 0:00.00
2 1729 Elizabeth Soper JR 10 12 19:13.39 37:45.96 0:40.82
3 1717 Alyssa Faulks SR 29 41 19:48.98 57:34.94 1:16.41
4 1712 Alexa Beezhold SO 44 85 20:10.18 1:17:45.12 1:37.61
5 1714 Karley Brown JR 50 135 20:28.84 1:38:13.96 1:56.27
6 1730 Lydia Stephens FR 70 205 20:57.97 1:59:11.93 2:25.40
7 1724 Ashley Oosterhouse JR 95 300 21:26.83 2:20:38.76 2:54.26
8 1718 Gabrielle Gall FR More Than 7 21:35.60 2:42:14.36 3:03.03
9 1734 Elizabeth Willford JR More Than 7 21:50.96 3:04:05.32 3:18.39
10 1732 Sarah White FR More Than 7 21:56.47 3:26:01.79 3:23.90
11 1735 Andrea Wojciechowski JR More Than 7 22:00.87 3:48:02.66 3:28.30
12 1731 Michaella Stone JR More Than 7 22:02.65 4:10:05.31 3:30.08
13 1720 Sarah Hudi JR More Than 7 22:05.86 4:32:11.17 3:33.29
14 1715 Christine Cano SO More Than 7 22:12.34 4:54:23.51 3:39.77
15 1713 Karalynn Brock FR More Than 7 22:36.93 5:17:00.44 4:04.36
16 1721 Calan Johnson FR More Than 7 22:38.33 5:39:38.77 4:05.76
17 1727 Samantha Sanders SO More Than 7 22:38.73 6:02:17.50 4:06.16
18 1716 Stacie Dexter JR More Than 7 22:40.82 6:24:58.32 4:08.25
19 1728 Katherine Saunders SO More Than 7 22:58.09 6:47:56.41 4:25.52
20 1719 Heather Halverson SO More Than 7 23:00.01 7:10:56.42 4:27.44
21 1733 Hailey Widder FR More Than 7 23:13.07 7:34:09.49 4:40.50
22 1722 Stephani Lacasse JR More Than 7 23:18.17 7:57:27.66 4:45.60
23 1736 Catherine Wright JR More Than 7 23:18.41 8:20:46.07 4:45.84

Siena Heights Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:40:29.17 Average Time: 20:05.83

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1855 Ashley Russo SO 16 16 19:31.52 19:31.52 0:00.00
2 1851 Elaine Johnson SR 22 38 19:38.04 39:09.56 0:06.52
3 1857 Kristin Stobinski JR 36 74 20:02.96 59:12.52 0:31.44
4 1849 Lucia Alfaro JR 56 130 20:36.02 1:19:48.54 1:04.50
5 1853 Lauren McMahon SO 57 187 20:40.63 1:40:29.17 1:09.11
6 1852 Ruth Letherer FR 76 263 21:06.06 2:01:35.23 1:34.54
7 1856 Hannah Shellenbarger JR 93 356 21:24.50 2:22:59.73 1:52.98
8 1854 Erica Oram FR More Than 7 23:46.06 2:46:45.79 4:14.54
9 1850 Maria Fisher FR More Than 7 24:54.41 3:11:40.20 5:22.89

Marian (Ind.) Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.46 Average Time: 20:02.89

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1645 Ann Kuntz SR 3 3 18:56.72 18:56.72 0:00.00
2 1640 Rachel Dever SO 17 20 19:32.53 38:29.25 0:35.81
3 1648 Brittany Sharp FR 40 60 20:05.31 58:34.56 1:08.59
4 1642 Annie Fisher SO 53 113 20:34.22 1:19:08.78 1:37.50
5 1650 Sarah Wieser SO 75 188 21:05.68 1:40:14.46 2:08.96
6 1639 Courtney Crane SR 77 265 21:06.94 2:01:21.40 2:10.22
7 1649 Samantha Smith FR 79 344 21:09.32 2:22:30.72 2:12.60
8 1647 Kiersten Schrope SO More Than 7 21:24.05 2:43:54.77 2:27.33
9 1644 Morgan Hayse FR More Than 7 21:31.68 3:05:26.45 2:34.96
10 1641 Anna Dudley JR More Than 7 21:48.13 3:27:14.58 2:51.41
11 1643 Becca Flora SO More Than 7 21:49.66 3:49:04.24 2:52.94
12 1646 Maddie Lees FR More Than 7 30:29.34 4:19:33.58 11:32.62

Cornerstone Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:41:19.49 Average Time: 20:15.90

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1355 Cathy Coryell JR 30 30 19:51.72 19:51.72 0:00.00
2 1362 Joy Reist SO 31 61 19:52.72 39:44.44 0:01.00
3 1365 Audrey Tremaine SR 39 100 20:04.88 59:49.32 0:13.16
4 1357 Kayla Hunt SR 55 155 20:34.82 1:20:24.14 0:43.10
5 1363 Valerie Richter FR 69 224 20:55.35 1:41:19.49 1:03.63
6 1361 Ally Rabe SO 74 298 21:04.76 2:02:24.25 1:13.04
7 1359 Melissa Manlan SR 82 380 21:14.41 2:23:38.66 1:22.69
8 1356 Grace Hamilton SO More Than 7 21:30.18 2:45:08.84 1:38.46
9 1364 Taylor Stidham FR More Than 7 22:21.39 3:07:30.23 2:29.67
10 1358 Jessie Langmeyer FR More Than 7 24:12.31 3:31:42.54 4:20.59
11 1354 Bailey Brogan JR More Than 7 25:06.01 3:56:48.55 5:14.29

Madonna Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:43:10.10 Average Time: 20:38.02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1626 Jessica Reagle FR 28 28 19:45.20 19:45.20 0:00.00
2 1623 Karlie Gallagher JR 34 62 19:54.90 39:40.10 0:09.70
3 1625 Nicole Murley JR 63 125 20:49.05 1:00:29.15 1:03.85
4 1622 Carolyn Ferraiuolo FR 85 210 21:18.25 1:21:47.40 1:33.05
5 1620 Alli Cradit JR 90 300 21:22.70 1:43:10.10 1:37.50
6 1628 Sabrina Smith FR 103 403 21:44.23 2:04:54.33 1:59.03
7 1619 Erika Berger JR 109 512 22:02.35 2:26:56.68 2:17.15
8 1627 Brittany Slinker SR More Than 7 22:34.49 2:49:31.17 2:49.29
9 1624 Erin Herrgott FR More Than 7 22:44.03 3:12:15.20 2:58.83

Point Park Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:43:19.61 Average Time: 20:39.92

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1765 Katie Guarnaccia SO 4 4 18:58.37 18:58.37 0:00.00
2 1774 Kelsey Wilkins SO 59 63 20:43.20 39:41.57 1:44.83
3 1771 Madison Przicina FR 71 134 20:58.40 1:00:39.97 2:00.03
4 1763 Ashley Czerniewski-HagaJR 83 217 21:15.06 1:21:55.03 2:16.69
5 1772 Kara Rohlf FR 94 311 21:24.58 1:43:19.61 2:26.21
6 1775 Mckenzie Wilson SO 129 440 22:47.12 2:06:06.73 3:48.75
7 1764 Madison Elsesser FR 158 598 24:27.89 2:30:34.62 5:29.52
8 1773 Alexis Sherman SO More Than 7 25:47.81 2:56:22.43 6:49.44
9 1768 Brittany Maniet SO More Than 7 29:23.99 3:25:46.42 10:25.62

Huntington Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.89 Average Time: 20:49.38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1456 Aspen Dirr FR 38 38 20:04.26 20:04.26 0:00.00
2 1459 Hannah Moore SR 47 85 20:25.85 40:30.11 0:21.59
3 1462 Krista Wood SR 68 153 20:54.20 1:01:24.31 0:49.94
4 1457 Marie Ditzler JR 84 237 21:15.68 1:22:39.99 1:11.42
5 1461 Christine Sparks JR 96 333 21:26.90 1:44:06.89 1:22.64
6 1458 Cassidy Johnson SO 104 437 21:47.26 2:05:54.15 1:43.00
7 1460 Smelser Rachael FR 123 560 22:27.98 2:28:22.13 2:23.72

Grace Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.42 Average Time: 20:58.08

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1436 Katelyn McCullough JR 20 20 19:36.47 19:36.47 0:00.00
2 1432 Ariel Arellano FR 49 69 20:26.42 40:02.89 0:49.95
3 1433 Raven Arellano FR 66 135 20:51.87 1:00:54.76 1:15.40
4 1440 Karla Singer FR 106 241 21:49.98 1:22:44.74 2:13.51
5 1435 Sarah Hoff JR 110 351 22:05.68 1:44:50.42 2:29.21
6 1434 Elizabeth Fox FR 124 475 22:29.02 2:07:19.44 2:52.55

Indiana Tech Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:44:41.74 Average Time: 20:56.35

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1496 Kerigan Riley JR 45 45 20:18.52 20:18.52 0:00.00
2 1491 Shallen Lenhart FR 51 96 20:30.26 40:48.78 0:11.74
3 1488 Kristin Cave SO 64 160 20:49.70 1:01:38.48 0:31.18
4 1497 Emily Streahle SR 91 251 21:23.19 1:23:01.67 1:04.67
5 1490 Justice Hosey JR 102 353 21:40.07 1:44:41.74 1:21.55
6 1965 Aleesha Goodwin FR 120 473 22:25.28 2:07:07.02 2:06.76
7 1495 Elysa Moralez-Cole FR 135 608 23:00.70 2:30:07.72 2:42.18
8 1492 Hailee Maddox FR More Than 7 23:32.71 2:53:40.43 3:14.19
9 1498 Kelly Workman SO More Than 7 25:50.95 3:19:31.38 5:32.43
10 1494 Brandi McDonald FR More Than 7 26:01.58 3:45:32.96 5:43.06
11 1493 Kati Maugel FR More Than 7 26:06.79 4:11:39.75 5:48.27

Davenport Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:45:10.14 Average Time: 21:02.03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1389 Brenna Hunter SO 52 52 20:31.24 20:31.24 0:00.00
2 1383 Olivia Bordewyk FR 62 114 20:46.12 41:17.36 0:14.88
3 1388 Taryn Hubaker FR 72 186 21:02.03 1:02:19.39 0:30.79
4 1390 Heather Jacques FR 86 272 21:19.65 1:23:39.04 0:48.41
5 1391 Casey Lawson JR 98 370 21:31.10 1:45:10.14 0:59.86
6 1397 Kelli Weighmink FR 100 470 21:39.03 2:06:49.17 1:07.79
7 1393 Kennedy Miedema FR 117 587 22:22.87 2:29:12.04 1:51.63
8 1395 Inez Samuels FR More Than 7 22:35.92 2:51:47.96 2:04.68
9 1394 Kaitlyn Rademacher FR More Than 7 22:38.98 3:14:26.94 2:07.74
10 1392 Lydia Martin FR More Than 7 23:29.76 3:37:56.70 2:58.52
11 1385 Shelbi Dyke FR More Than 7 23:30.02 4:01:26.72 2:58.78
12 1396 Stormi Samuels FR More Than 7 24:11.24 4:25:37.96 3:40.00
13 1387 Katie Homan SR More Than 7 25:18.01 4:50:55.97 4:46.77
14 1386 Whitney French FR More Than 7 25:45.28 5:16:41.25 5:14.04

Mount Vernon Nazarene Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:46:15.91 Average Time: 21:15.18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1697 Annie Winkler JR 42 42 20:08.80 20:08.80 0:00.00
2 1685 Bryanna Bolha FR 73 115 21:04.21 41:13.01 0:55.41
3 1688 Katie Driggs SO 78 193 21:08.63 1:02:21.64 0:59.83
4 1691 Jessi Habegger JR 80 273 21:11.23 1:23:32.87 1:02.43
5 1696 Emily Williams SO 126 399 22:43.04 1:46:15.91 2:34.24
6 1686 Kristen Cook FR 133 532 22:53.84 2:09:09.75 2:45.04
7 1692 Makenzie McKirgan FR 144 676 23:30.64 2:32:40.39 3:21.84
8 1690 Sarah Gregg JR More Than 7 23:50.75 2:56:31.14 3:41.95
9 1687 Kayla Davies FR More Than 7 25:29.82 3:22:00.96 5:21.02
10 1693 Megan Milavec FR More Than 7 25:58.75 3:47:59.71 5:49.95

Indiana Kokomo Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 1:47:23.45 Average Time: 21:28.69

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1478 Brittany Sloan FR 37 37 20:03.81 20:03.81 0:00.00
2 1480 Taryn Thor FR 43 80 20:10.07 40:13.88 0:06.26
3 1479 Karly Sprouse SO 108 188 21:52.89 1:02:06.77 1:49.08
4 1474 Amy McCauley SR 121 309 22:27.24 1:24:34.01 2:23.43
5 1476 Brooke Runyon SO 130 439 22:49.44 1:47:23.45 2:45.63
6 1473 Hannah High SO 169 608 25:44.22 2:13:07.67 5:40.41
7 1475 Breanne Robertson JR 176 784 30:03.39 2:43:11.06 9:59.58

St. Francis (Ind.) Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:47:27.41 Average Time: 21:29.48

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1902 Kate Morris SO 46 46 20:20.31 20:20.31 0:00.00
2 1899 Cadence Faurote SO 67 113 20:52.40 41:12.71 0:32.09
3 1900 Caren Hernandez FR 92 205 21:23.47 1:02:36.18 1:03.16
4 1903 Katlin Robinson JR 101 306 21:39.41 1:24:15.59 1:19.10
5 1901 Leeann Moeller JR 141 447 23:11.82 1:47:27.41 2:51.51
6 1897 Ceairra Bentley SR 166 613 25:09.67 2:12:37.08 4:49.36

Bethel (Ind.) Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 1:47:45.24 Average Time: 21:33.05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1311 Gabriela Salas SR 60 60 20:43.93 20:43.93 0:00.00
2 1305 Taylor Gilliam JR 61 121 20:44.00 41:27.93 0:00.07
3 1313 Rebekah Stayton SR 88 209 21:21.06 1:02:48.99 0:37.13
4 1304 Breann Fawcett SO 115 324 22:13.95 1:25:02.94 1:30.02
5 1303 Lydia Dykhouse SO 125 449 22:42.30 1:47:45.24 1:58.37
6 1308 Taylor Nowicki JR 149 598 23:44.18 2:11:29.42 3:00.25
7 1312 Tia Standifer FR 170 768 26:16.13 2:37:45.55 5:32.20
8 1306 Aubrey Greene SR More Than 7 26:39.96 3:04:25.51 5:56.03
9 1316 Haley Vogelsang SO More Than 7 27:13.14 3:31:38.65 6:29.21
10 1307 Faith Mooney SO More Than 7 27:14.87 3:58:53.52 6:30.94

Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times): 1:48:39.05 Average Time: 21:43.81

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1344 Stephanie Johnston 7 7 19:05.90 19:05.90 0:00.00
2 1340 Courtney Dykema 48 55 20:26.36 39:32.26 1:20.46
3 1346 Brie Schofield 107 162 21:51.18 1:01:23.44 2:45.28
4 1338 Sidney Bosley 143 305 23:25.98 1:24:49.42 4:20.08
5 1339 Megan Dophal FR 150 455 23:49.63 1:48:39.05 4:43.73
6 1345 Kelsey Riley 156 611 24:22.22 2:13:01.27 5:16.32
7 1342 Katherine Fowler FR 177 788 30:32.81 2:43:34.08 11:26.91

Spring Arbor Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:49:03.60 Average Time: 21:48.72

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1872 Caitlin Clark FR 65 65 20:51.18 20:51.18 0:00.00
2 1868 Megan Beck SO 99 164 21:39.00 42:30.18 0:47.82
3 1878 Hannah Hoffman JR 105 269 21:47.57 1:04:17.75 0:56.39
4 1875 Jaydn Fuerst FR 116 385 22:18.00 1:26:35.75 1:26.82
5 1876 Alexandra Garcia FR 122 507 22:27.85 1:49:03.60 1:36.67
6 1867 Danielle Anderson JR 128 635 22:46.70 2:11:50.30 1:55.52
7 1871 Abby Chudnovsky SO 147 782 23:37.65 2:35:27.95 2:46.47
8 1874 Diana Dvorak FR More Than 7 23:51.48 2:59:19.43 3:00.30
9 1869 Kelsey Broekema SO More Than 7 24:41.82 3:24:01.25 3:50.64
10 1881 Alicia Schmidtendorff FR More Than 7 25:20.77 3:49:22.02 4:29.59
11 1870 Rachelle Budop SO More Than 7 28:45.27 4:18:07.29 7:54.09

Roosevelt Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 511 Team Score (times): 1:49:36.70 Average Time: 21:55.34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1831 Alena Pacheco JR 54 54 20:34.48 20:34.48 0:00.00
2 1830 Gina Narcisi SO 87 141 21:20.80 41:55.28 0:46.32
3 1826 Mariah Divis SO 111 252 22:06.51 1:04:01.79 1:32.03
4 1828 Jessica Fuller SO 119 371 22:23.70 1:26:25.49 1:49.22
5 1832 Sarah Poulos SO 140 511 23:11.21 1:49:36.70 2:36.73
6 1835 Nahomy Villalobos-TelloSO 146 657 23:35.82 2:13:12.52 3:01.34
7 1833 Marilyn Quintero FR 152 809 23:57.09 2:37:09.61 3:22.61
8 1827 Imani Fountain SO More Than 7 26:55.24 3:04:04.85 6:20.76

Lawrence Tech Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.44 Average Time: 22:05.89

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1588 Marrisa Bradley FR 58 58 20:41.50 20:41.50 0:00.00
2 1590 Monica Ellicott FR 81 139 21:12.27 41:53.77 0:30.77
3 1591 Emily Foster SO 113 252 22:07.52 1:04:01.29 1:26.02
4 1592 Leah Klynstra FR 138 390 23:08.99 1:27:10.28 2:27.49
5 1589 Kelly Copeland SR 142 532 23:19.16 1:50:29.44 2:37.66
6 1593 Claudia Krygier FR 148 680 23:42.71 2:14:12.15 3:01.21
7 1594 Beth Steenwyk SR 161 841 24:34.83 2:38:46.98 3:53.33

PU-North Central Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.98 Average Time: 22:38.80

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1801 Kyleigh Werner FR 24 24 19:41.25 19:41.25 0:00.00
2 1800 Andrea Violanti SO 114 138 22:11.32 41:52.57 2:30.07
3 1795 Elly Johansen JR 137 275 23:08.54 1:05:01.11 3:27.29
4 1797 Maria Elena Miller JR 153 428 24:02.96 1:29:04.07 4:21.71
5 1792 Tessa Alger JR 155 583 24:09.91 1:53:13.98 4:28.66
6 1799 Abbey Scowden SR 159 742 24:31.37 2:17:45.35 4:50.12

Purdue Calumet Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 636 Team Score (times): 1:54:02.64 Average Time: 22:48.53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1802 Amanda Baker FR 89 89 21:21.78 21:21.78 0:00.00
2 1807 Sara Kubas FR 118 207 22:23.52 43:45.30 1:01.74
3 1804 Georgina Diaz FR 136 343 23:02.68 1:06:47.98 1:40.90
4 1808 Christine Lewandowski SO 139 482 23:10.58 1:29:58.56 1:48.80
5 1806 Megan Gliva FR 154 636 24:04.08 1:54:02.64 2:42.30
6 1803 Abigail Bondi SO 157 793 24:22.64 2:18:25.28 3:00.86
7 1805 Alejandra Garcia FR 171 964 26:28.56 2:44:53.84 5:06.78

Goshen Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 684 Team Score (times): 1:56:19.06 Average Time: 23:15.81

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1408 Hannah Barg 97 97 21:30.26 21:30.26 0:00.00
2 1415 Megan Graves 131 228 22:50.35 44:20.61 1:20.09
3 1414 Natalie Graber 145 373 23:34.56 1:07:55.17 2:04.30
4 1409 Mara Beck FR 151 524 23:51.30 1:31:46.47 2:21.04
5 1411 Grace Boehm 160 684 24:32.59 1:56:19.06 3:02.33
6 1419 Irene Schmid 167 851 25:14.62 2:21:33.68 3:44.36
7 1410 Erin Bergen 172 1023 26:36.11 2:48:09.79 5:05.85
8 1420 Katie Yoder FR More Than 7 27:22.92 3:15:32.71 5:52.66
9 1418 Chelsea Risser SO More Than 7 27:58.83 3:43:31.54 6:28.57
10 1417 Deeksha Pagar SO More Than 7 28:37.34 4:12:08.88 7:07.08

Trinity International Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 753 Team Score (times): 2:00:03.21 Average Time: 24:00.64

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1954 Jenny Olayo FR 127 127 22:44.79 22:44.79 0:00.00
2 1953 Felicia Kranz 134 261 22:55.72 45:40.51 0:10.93
3 1957 Rafaela Stoyanova 163 424 24:45.79 1:10:26.30 2:01.00
4 1958 Katelyn Wells 164 588 24:46.83 1:35:13.13 2:02.04
5 1952 Joy Corley JR 165 753 24:50.08 2:00:03.21 2:05.29
6 1951 Rebecca Christiansen 168 921 25:33.32 2:25:36.53 2:48.53
7 1956 Rachel Stevens 173 1094 27:15.30 2:52:51.83 4:30.51
8 1955 Courtney Pate More Than 7 28:01.81 3:20:53.64 5:17.02

Indiana University Northwest Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 755 Team Score (times): 2:06:25.60 Average Time: 25:17.12

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1526 Caridad Ramos SO 112 112 22:07.08 22:07.08 0:00.00
2 1525 Camille Ochoa FR 132 244 22:53.53 45:00.61 0:46.45
3 1523 Emily Morrison FR 162 406 24:42.35 1:09:42.96 2:35.27
4 1527 Vanessa Yanez FR 174 580 27:34.97 1:37:17.93 5:27.89
5 1521 Donna Messer FR 175 755 29:07.67 2:06:25.60 7:00.59
6 1522 Jessica Moreno FR 178 933 30:48.13 2:37:13.73 8:41.05

Hannibal-LaGrange Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1451 Kristen Garwood SR Less Than 5 18:25.92 18:25.92 0:00.00
2 1452 Samantha Northrop SO Less Than 5 22:21.72 40:47.64 3:55.80

Lourdes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1609 Kaylyn Weisonburger JR Less Than 5 21:31.05 21:31.05 0:00.00
2 1608 Haley Weaver FR Less Than 5 22:46.43 44:17.48 1:15.38
3 1607 Gracen Spangler SO Less Than 5 26:17.39 1:10:34.87 4:46.34
4 1606 Gabriella Crisp SO Less Than 5 31:18.73 1:41:53.60 9:47.68

Michigan-Dearborn Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1671 Emily Eccleton Less Than 5 22:45.86 22:45.86 0:00.00
2 1675 Megan McDonald Less Than 5 22:50.76 45:36.62 0:04.90
3 1676 Mallory Nemeth SR Less Than 5 23:07.69 1:08:44.31 0:21.83
4 1673 Kaylee Kozlowski SO Less Than 5 23:11.34 1:31:55.65 0:25.48