2015 Wisconsin Adidas Invitational

back to results

Oct. 16, 2015

2015 Wisconsin Adidas Invitational
Madison, WI
Thomas Zimmer Championship Course: University of Wisconsin
Friday, October 16, 2015
Provided by Sports Management Associates, Inc.


Wisconsin adidas Invitational
Friday October 15, 2015 11:00 A.M.
Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course

OFFICIAL RESULTS - MEN'S INVITATIONAL

Mens 8000m Run

Place No. Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 736 Marc Scott SO Tulsa 23:35.0 4:45
2 2 709 Justyn Knight SO Syracuse 23:35.8 4:45
3 3 693 Sean McGorty JR Stanford 23:36.2 4:45
4 4 705 Martin Hehir SR Syracuse 23:36.9 4:46
5 5 799 Malachy Schrobilgen JR Wisconsin 23:37.2 4:46
6 6 701 Colin Bennie SO Syracuse 23:38.5 4:46
7 7 779 Izaic Yorks SR Washington 23:39.8 4:46
8 8 502 Chartt Miller SO Iona 23:44.7 4:47
9 9 770 Henry Wynne SO Virginia 23:44.7 4:47
10 10 795 Morgan McDonald SO Wisconsin 23:46.6 4:47
11 11 621 Jacob Burcham JR Oklahoma 23:47.5 4:48
12 12 623 Brandon Doughty SR Oklahoma 23:48.5 4:48
13 13 529 Mason Ferlic SR Michigan 23:49.0 4:48
14 14 750 Lane Werley SR UCLA 23:49.9 4:48
15 15 591 George Parsons JR North Carolina St. 23:50.3 4:48
16 16 411 Dallin Farnsworth FR BYU 23:50.7 4:48
17 17 409 Michael Vennard SO Boise State 23:51.8 4:49
18 18 412 Aaron Fletcher SR BYU 23:52.1 4:49
19 19 422 Aubrey Myjer SR Columbia 23:52.5 4:49
20 20 679 Trent Lusignan SR South Dakota St. 23:52.7 4:49
21 21 498 Kieran Clements JR Iona 23:53.5 4:49
22 22 480 Dylan Lafond JR Illinois 23:53.8 4:49
23 23 593 Meron Simon SR North Carolina St. 23:54.1 4:49
24 24 452 Erick Rotich FR Eastern Kentucky 23:55.8 4:49
25 25 699 Garrett Sweatt JR Stanford 23:56.4 4:49
26 26 415 Connor McMillan SO BYU 23:58.8 4:50
27 27 733 Benjamin Preisner SO Tulsa 23:59.1 4:50
28 28 708 Joel Hubbard JR Syracuse 23:59.9 4:50
29 29 530 Ben Flanagan JR Michigan 24:00.4 4:50
30 30 681 Joel Reichow JR South Dakota St. 24:01.8 4:51
31 31 492 Rorey Hunter SR Indiana 24:01.9 4:51
32 32 504 Mike O'Dowd SR Iona 24:02.2 4:51
33 33 567 Sean Tobin SO Mississippi 24:02.9 4:51
34 34 451 Jaime Perales JR Eastern Kentucky 24:04.0 4:51
35 35 464 Tanner Hinkle JR Furman 24:04.6 4:51
36 36 468 Troy Reeder JR Furman 24:04.9 4:51
37 37 405 Louis McAfee SO Boise State 24:05.8 4:51
38 38 599 Cory Glines SO Northern Arizona 24:06.1 4:51
39 39 577 Mark Derrick JR North Carolina 24:06.4 4:51
40 40 455 Jack Goodwin SR Florida State 24:06.6 4:51
41 41 769 Chase Weaverling SO Virginia 24:06.8 4:52
42 42 768 Adam Visokay JR Virginia 24:07.2 4:52
43 43 426 Tait Rutherford SR Columbia 24:07.7 4:52
44 44 413 Jonathan Harper SO BYU 24:07.8 4:52
45 45 665 Julian Oakley JR Providence 24:08.5 4:52
46 46 583 Stephen Mulherin JR North Carolina 24:08.7 4:52
47 47 559 Mj Erb JR Mississippi 24:08.8 4:52
48 48 653 Jeff Thies SO Portland 24:09.1 4:52
49 49 490 Jason Crist JR Indiana 24:09.6 4:52
50 50 739 Luke Traynor JR Tulsa 24:10.5 4:52
51 51 534 Connor Mora JR Michigan 24:10.6 4:52
52 52 589 Sebastian Hanson SO North Carolina St. 24:11.7 4:53
53 53 610 Michael Clevenger SR Notre Dame 24:12.5 4:53
54 54 543 Tj Carey JR Michigan State 24:13.3 4:53
55 55 461 Zak Seddon SR Florida State 24:13.7 4:53
56 56 586 Bakri Abushouk JR North Carolina St. 24:14.0 4:53
57 57 466 Frank Lara SO Furman 24:14.7 4:53
58 58 421 Jack Boyle JR Columbia 24:14.8 4:53
59 59 573 Dan Milechman SR New Mexico 24:14.8 4:53
60 60 546 Sherod Hardt JR Michigan State 24:14.9 4:53
61 61 711 Dan Lennon SR Syracuse 24:15.1 4:53
62 62 524 Aaron Baumgarten SO Michigan 24:15.2 4:53
63 63 536 August Pappas SR Michigan 24:15.7 4:53
64 64 667 Tom O'Neill SO Providence 24:15.7 4:53
65 65 772 Andrew Gardner SO Washington 24:15.8 4:53
66 66 459 Harry Mulenga JR Florida State 24:16.2 4:53
67 67 393 Cj Albertson JR Arizona State 24:16.2 4:53
68 68 749 Sergey Sushchickh SR UCLA 24:16.5 4:53
69 69 759 Brent Demarest FR Virginia 24:16.7 4:54
70 70 471 Aaron Templeton SO Furman 24:17.3 4:54
71 71 609 Tim Ball SR Notre Dame 24:17.8 4:54
72 72 659 Michael Sublette SR Princeton 24:18.2 4:54
73 73 539 Tony Smoragiewicz SR Michigan 24:18.2 4:54
74 74 598 Tyler Day FR Northern Arizona 24:18.4 4:54
75 75 645 Nick Hauger FR Portland 24:18.5 4:54
76 76 619 Dylan Blankenbaker JR Oklahoma 24:18.6 4:54
77 77 764 Kyle King SR Virginia 24:19.8 4:54
78 78 743 Jonah Diaz JR UCLA 24:20.3 4:54
79 79 491 Kyle Duvall SO Indiana 24:20.8 4:54
80 80 798 Russell Sandvold JR Wisconsin 24:21.4 4:54
81 81 615 Chris Marco JR Notre Dame 24:21.4 4:54
82 82 410 Mitchell Briggs JR BYU 24:21.9 4:55
83 83 774 Tyler King SR Washington 24:22.0 4:55
84 84 570 Elmar Engholm SR New Mexico 24:22.4 4:55
85 85 407 Rhys Park SO Boise State 24:22.8 4:55
86 86 748 Myles Smith SO UCLA 24:23.7 4:55
87 87 425 Sam Ritz FR Columbia 24:23.9 4:55
88 88 747 Austin O'Neil JR UCLA 24:24.2 4:55
89 89 704 Philo Germano SO Syracuse 24:24.6 4:55
90 90 657 Noah Kauppila SO Princeton 24:24.9 4:55
91 91 418 Dylan Shawhan SR BYU 24:25.0 4:55
92 92 550 Ryan Robinson FR Michigan State 24:25.2 4:55
93 93 479 Ian Barnett SR Illinois 24:25.4 4:55
94 94 501 Gilbert Kirui SO Iona 24:25.8 4:55
95 95 692 Jack Keelan SO Stanford 24:26.0 4:55
96 96 541 Max Benoit SO Michigan State 24:26.1 4:55
97 97 661 Hugh Armstrong JR Providence 24:26.2 4:55
98 98 436 Curtis King SR Dartmouth 24:27.0 4:56
99 99 486 Zack Smith FR Illinois 24:27.2 4:56
100 100 477 Tom Purnell SR Harvard 24:27.4 4:56
101 101 430 Joey Chapin JR Dartmouth 24:27.7 4:56
102 102 551 Clark Ruiz JR Michigan State 24:28.1 4:56
103 103 507 Christian Delago JR Iowa State 24:28.2 4:56
104 104 437 Brian Masterson SR Dartmouth 24:28.2 4:56
105 105 447 Luis Luna JR Eastern Kentucky 24:28.5 4:56
106 106 731 Isaac Dobos FR Tulsa 24:28.5 4:56
107 107 635 Wade Endress SR Penn State 24:29.1 4:56
108 108 508 Toby Hardwick SO Iowa State 24:29.4 4:56
109 109 575 Graham Thomas JR New Mexico 24:29.9 4:56
110 110 642 Alex Dillard JR Portland 24:30.4 4:56
111 111 646 Gabriel Haughey FR Portland 24:30.4 4:56
112 112 462 Josh Brickell SO Furman 24:30.7 4:56
113 113 499 Liam Dee FR Iona 24:31.3 4:56
114 114 664 Aaron Hanlon SO Providence 24:31.3 4:56
115 115 449 Ambrose Maritim JR Eastern Kentucky 24:31.4 4:56
116 116 404 Addison Dehaven FR Boise State 24:31.8 4:57
117 117 660 Steven Sum FR Princeton 24:31.9 4:57
118 118 485 Jesse Reiser FR Illinois 24:32.3 4:57
119 119 514 Iliass Aouani FR Lamar 24:32.7 4:57
120 120 568 Matthew Bergin SR New Mexico 24:32.8 4:57
121 121 549 Caleb Rhynard SR Michigan State 24:33.2 4:57
122 122 458 Stanley Linton JR Florida State 24:33.8 4:57
123 123 652 Keegan Symmes SO Portland 24:33.8 4:57
124 124 778 Johnathan Stevens SO Washington 24:33.9 4:57
125 125 494 Owen Skeete SR Indiana 24:34.2 4:57
126 126 762 Zach Herriott JR Virginia 24:34.7 4:57
127 127 439 Daniel Salas JR Dartmouth 24:35.9 4:57
128 128 715 Shawn Wilson SO Syracuse 24:36.4 4:57
129 129 744 Nick Hartle SR UCLA 24:36.7 4:58
130 130 475 Ben Huffman SO Harvard 24:36.8 4:58
131 131 513 Nathan Rodriguez SO Iowa State 24:36.8 4:58
132 132 402 Chandler Austin FR Boise State 24:37.1 4:58
133 133 663 Trevor Crawley JR Providence 24:37.5 4:58
134 134 773 Fred Huxham SO Washington 24:37.7 4:58
135 135 522 Gabriel Steffenson FR Lamar 24:38.3 4:58
136 136 470 Austin Sprague SO Furman 24:38.5 4:58
137 137 632 Robby Creese SR Penn State 24:39.2 4:58
138 138 472 Chris Allen SR Harvard 24:39.6 4:58
139 139 571 Josh Kerr FR New Mexico 24:41.4 4:58
140 140 442 Jamaine Coleman FR Eastern Kentucky 24:41.4 4:58
141 141 557 Robert Domanic JR Mississippi 24:41.5 4:59
142 142 431 Peter Geithner SR Dartmouth 24:42.2 4:59
143 143 544 Chris Collier JR Michigan State 24:42.2 4:59
144 144 734 Adam Roderique JR Tulsa 24:43.4 4:59
145 145 420 Clayton Young FR BYU 24:43.6 4:59
146 146 640 Conner Quinn JR Penn State 24:43.7 4:59
147 147 682 Brendan Sage JR South Dakota St. 24:43.8 4:59
148 148 510 Brian Llamas SR Iowa State 24:44.1 4:59
149 149 516 Alex Dunbar SR Lamar 24:44.3 4:59
150 150 445 Ronald Korir SO Eastern Kentucky 24:44.6 4:59
151 151 576 Logan Carroll FR North Carolina 24:44.7 4:59
152 152 511 Daniel Nestor SR Iowa State 24:44.7 4:59
153 153 399 Ryan Norton SR Arizona State 24:45.5 4:59
154 154 424 Max Norris JR Columbia 24:45.9 4:59
155 155 616 Kevin Pulliam SO Notre Dame 24:46.6 5:00
156 156 450 Luka Ndungu JR Eastern Kentucky 24:46.9 5:00
157 157 537 Nicholas Posada SR Michigan 24:47.5 5:00
158 158 558 Craig Engels JR Mississippi 24:47.8 5:00
159 159 791 Joe Hardy SO Wisconsin 24:48.5 5:00
160 160 483 Liam Markham SR Illinois 24:48.6 5:00
161 161 673 Trevor Capra JR South Dakota St. 24:48.9 5:00
162 162 784 Faris Sakallah JR William and Mary 24:49.7 5:00
163 163 463 Mark Hadley SO Furman 24:50.4 5:00
164 164 506 Josef Andrews FR Iowa State 24:51.5 5:01
165 165 587 Tanis Baldwin FR North Carolina St. 24:51.7 5:01
166 166 396 Ryan Herson SR Arizona State 24:52.1 5:01
167 167 433 Julian Heninger JR Dartmouth 24:52.5 5:01
168 168 644 Timo Goehler SR Portland 24:53.7 5:01
169 169 500 Xavier King JR Iona 24:53.9 5:01
170 170 771 Charlie Barringer FR Washington 24:54.2 5:01
171 171 686 John Bordoni JR Stanford 24:54.6 5:01
172 172 401 Elijah Armstrong FR Boise State 24:54.7 5:01
173 173 588 Philip Hall FR North Carolina St. 24:56.7 5:02
174 174 484 Sean Pengelly JR Illinois 24:57.0 5:02
175 175 488 Mark Chandler JR Indiana 24:57.3 5:02
176 176 668 Stephen Robertson JR Providence 24:57.5 5:02
177 177 604 Jeffery Miller FR Northern Arizona 24:57.5 5:02
178 178 780 David Barney JR William and Mary 24:58.4 5:02
179 179 630 Colin Abert FR Penn State 24:58.5 5:02
180 180 565 Mark Robertson SO Mississippi 24:59.0 5:02
181 181 775 Mahmoud Moussa FR Washington 24:59.1 5:02
182 182 476 Brandon Price JR Harvard 25:00.1 5:02
183 183 456 Michael Hall SO Florida State 25:00.1 5:02
184 184 584 Joe Sansone JR North Carolina 25:00.4 5:02
185 185 429 Nathaniel Adams JR Dartmouth 25:00.7 5:02
186 186 658 Jeremy Spiezio FR Princeton 25:00.7 5:02
187 187 741 Sean Davis JR UCLA 25:01.1 5:02
188 188 763 Trevor Hopper SO Virginia 25:01.9 5:03
189 189 606 Harvey Nelson SO Northern Arizona 25:02.1 5:03
190 190 626 Will Hogston SR Oklahoma 25:02.5 5:03
191 191 662 Christian Costello SR Providence 25:02.7 5:03
192 192 564 Ryan Manahan SO Mississippi 25:04.7 5:03
193 193 603 Mike Lowrie FR Northern Arizona 25:04.7 5:03
194 194 521 Tobias Riker SR Lamar 25:04.7 5:03
195 195 408 John Rodeheffer FR Boise State 25:05.3 5:03
196 196 782 Ryan Gousse SR William and Mary 25:05.6 5:03
197 197 397 Bernie Montoya JR Arizona State 25:05.7 5:03
198 198 509 Keeghan Hurley SO Iowa State 25:06.6 5:04
199 199 602 Peter Lomong FR Northern Arizona 25:07.0 5:04
200 200 700 Sam Wharton SO Stanford 25:07.8 5:04
201 201 398 Ryan Normand FR Arizona State 25:09.1 5:04
202 202 515 Sean Chalmers SO Lamar 25:10.2 5:04
203 203 633 Ean Disilvio SO Penn State 25:13.8 5:05
204 204 473 Louis Colson SO Harvard 25:14.7 5:05
205 205 796 Tyson Miehe FR Wisconsin 25:15.1 5:05
206 206 474 Austin Gilbert FR Harvard 25:16.8 5:06
207 207 689 Steven Fahy FR Stanford 25:17.2 5:06
208 208 627 Liam Meirow FR Oklahoma 25:18.6 5:06
209 209 656 Kenan Farmer SO Princeton 25:20.5 5:06
210 210 569 Zac Castillo SO New Mexico 25:21.6 5:07
211 211 394 Jeff Bickert SR Arizona State 25:23.2 5:07
212 212 639 Austin Pondel JR Penn State 25:24.4 5:07
213 213 572 Jesus Mendoza JR New Mexico 25:25.9 5:07
214 214 672 Kyle Burdick FR South Dakota St. 25:27.7 5:08
215 215 454 Andrew Coscoran FR Florida State 25:28.0 5:08
216 216 590 Zack Langston FR North Carolina St. 25:28.4 5:08
217 217 730 Austin Del Rosso FR Tulsa 25:28.7 5:08
218 218 643 Chris Enriquez SR Portland 25:30.1 5:08
219 219 427 Ryan Thomas SO Columbia 25:30.5 5:08
220 220 636 Bobby Hill SO Penn State 25:30.5 5:08
221 221 788 Evan Woods FR William and Mary 25:30.6 5:08
222 222 611 Jacob Dumford JR Notre Dame 25:31.0 5:08
223 223 561 Trevor Gilley JR Mississippi 25:31.2 5:09
224 224 655 Sam Berger SR Princeton 25:31.5 5:09
225 225 786 Ryan Thompson SO William and Mary 25:31.6 5:09
226 226 614 Calvin Kraft SO Notre Dame 25:42.5 5:11
227 227 617 Anthony Williams FR Notre Dame 25:47.5 5:12
228 228 607 Jarrick Wenslow SO Northern Arizona 25:48.9 5:12
229 229 695 Patrick Perrier FR Stanford 25:49.7 5:12
230 230 460 Grant Nykaza JR Florida State 25:52.1 5:13
231 231 489 Jeremy Coughler SO Indiana 25:53.2 5:13
232 232 581 Mitchell McLeod JR North Carolina 25:54.6 5:13
233 233 676 Ayub Kassim FR South Dakota St. 25:54.9 5:13
234 234 781 Dawson Connell SO William and Mary 25:57.5 5:14
235 235 428 Brian Zabilski FR Columbia 26:03.9 5:15
236 236 519 Connor Maclean FR Lamar 26:07.6 5:16
237 237 580 Chris Madaffari JR North Carolina 26:12.1 5:17
238 238 478 Tyler Spear SO Harvard 26:14.2 5:17
239 239 680 Dan Pettit JR South Dakota St. 26:17.7 5:18
240 240 732 Jeremiah Ort FR Tulsa 26:25.8 5:19
241 241 517 Stuart Ferguson SR Lamar 26:26.7 5:20
242 242 400 Riley Wattier JR Arizona State 26:31.5 5:21
243 243 628 Zac Randall SR Oklahoma 26:45.9 5:24
244 244 654 Wolfgang Beck SO Princeton 27:06.7 5:28



Women's 6000m Run

Place No. Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 38 Allie Ostrander FR Boise State 19:19.5 5:11
2 2 210 Molly Seidel SR Notre Dame 19:22.4 5:12
3 3 22 Dominique Scott SR Arkansas 19:32.5 5:15
4 4 163 Courtney Frerichs SR New Mexico 19:39.3 5:17
5 5 162 Rhona Auckland JR New Mexico 19:41.1 5:17
6 6 167 Calli Thackery SR New Mexico 19:42.7 5:18
7 7 169 Alice Wright SO New Mexico 19:43.8 5:18
8 8 243 Sarah Collins JR Providence 19:50.8 5:20
9 9 376 Regan Rome SO William and Mary 19:54.4 5:21
10 10 165 Molly Renfer SR New Mexico 19:55.5 5:21
11 11 29 Maggie Montoya JR Baylor 19:56.0 5:21
12 12 209 Anna Rohrer FR Notre Dame 19:56.9 5:22
13 13 185 Samantha George SR North Carolina St. 19:57.8 5:22
14 14 233 Elizabeth Bird JR Princeton 20:00.8 5:23
15 15 377 Emily Stites SR William and Mary 20:03.2 5:23
16 16 98 Courtney Smith SO Harvard 20:04.2 5:23
17 17 283 Margo Malone SR Syracuse 20:04.5 5:24
18 18 13 Devin Clark FR Arkansas 20:07.3 5:24
19 19 76 Dana Giordano SR Dartmouth 20:07.7 5:24
20 20 339 Cleo Boyd SR Virginia 20:09.0 5:25
21 21 301 Rachel Baptista SR Tulsa 20:09.6 5:25
22 22 342 Iona Lake SR Virginia 20:10.3 5:25
23 23 122 Perez Rotich JR Iowa State 20:11.6 5:25
24 24 119 Erin Hooker SO Iowa State 20:12.9 5:26
25 25 146 Alexis Wiersma JR Michigan State 20:13.2 5:26
26 26 310 Carolina Johnson FR UCLA 20:15.4 5:26
27 27 39 Brenna Peloquin FR Boise State 20:17.4 5:27
28 28 345 Megan Rebholz SO Virginia 20:17.4 5:27
29 29 357 Maddie Meyers SR Washington 20:18.3 5:27
30 30 234 Emily De La Bruyere SR Princeton 20:20.6 5:28
31 31 249 Lauren Mullins JR Providence 20:20.7 5:28
32 32 227 Tori Gerlach SR Penn State 20:20.7 5:28
33 33 45 Laura Hottenrott SR Boston College 20:21.2 5:28
34 34 74 Natalie Tanner JR Columbia 20:21.7 5:28
35 35 333 Caroline Pietrzyk FR Vanderbilt 20:22.6 5:28
36 36 150 Liz Berkholtz SR Minnesota 20:22.7 5:28
37 37 389 Shaelyn Sorensen FR Wisconsin 20:23.0 5:29
38 38 184 Ryen Frazier FR North Carolina St. 20:23.6 5:29
39 39 200 Melanie Townsend JR Northern Arizona 20:25.8 5:29
40 40 57 Natalie Connolly JR BYU 20:25.9 5:29
41 41 7 Samantha Ortega FR Arizona State 20:26.6 5:29
42 42 247 Katie Lembo SO Providence 20:26.7 5:30
43 43 14 Kaitlin Flattmann SR Arkansas 20:28.0 5:30
44 44 281 Sydney Leiher JR Syracuse 20:28.2 5:30
45 45 37 Minttu Hukka SO Boise State 20:28.6 5:30
46 46 21 Kelsey Schrader SO Arkansas 20:28.7 5:30
47 47 100 Amanda Behnke JR Indiana 20:28.7 5:30
48 48 64 Yesenia Silva JR BYU 20:29.6 5:30
49 49 224 Tessa Barrett FR Penn State 20:30.0 5:30
50 50 168 Whitney Thornburg SR New Mexico 20:30.1 5:30
51 51 60 Carrie Jube SR BYU 20:32.1 5:31
52 52 354 Katie Knight SO Washington 20:32.4 5:31
53 53 356 Anna Maxwell SO Washington 20:32.7 5:31
54 54 190 Megan Moye JR North Carolina St. 20:32.8 5:31
55 55 170 Caroline Alcorta SO North Carolina 20:33.0 5:31
56 56 46 Isabelle Kennedy FR Boston College 20:34.1 5:31
57 57 116 Abby Caldwell FR Iowa State 20:34.3 5:32
58 58 245 Brianna Ilarda SO Providence 20:34.4 5:32
59 59 61 Jennica Redd SR BYU 20:34.9 5:32
60 60 173 Hannah Christen SO North Carolina 20:35.5 5:32
61 61 73 Olivia Sadler SR Columbia 20:35.6 5:32
62 62 85 Carmela Cardama Baez FR Florida State 20:36.5 5:32
63 63 134 Shelby Jackson JR Michigan State 20:36.9 5:32
64 64 128 Verity Ockenden SR Lamar 20:38.3 5:33
65 65 225 Elizabeth Chikotas SO Penn State 20:39.5 5:33
66 66 187 Erika Kemp JR North Carolina St. 20:40.3 5:33
67 67 154 Haley Johnson JR Minnesota 20:40.8 5:33
68 68 177 Josette Norris SO North Carolina 20:41.7 5:34
69 69 188 Rachel Koon FR North Carolina St. 20:42.4 5:34
70 70 349 Kaylee Flanagan JR Washington 20:42.6 5:34
71 71 388 Jamie Shannon SO Wisconsin 20:42.8 5:34
72 72 338 Sarah Astin JR Virginia 20:42.9 5:34
73 73 166 Heleene Tambet SR New Mexico 20:43.3 5:34
74 74 84 Bridget Blake SO Florida State 20:43.5 5:34
75 75 343 Emily Mulhern FR Virginia 20:43.9 5:34
76 76 127 Jannika John SR Lamar 20:44.6 5:34
77 77 229 Jillian Hunsberger SO Penn State 20:46.1 5:35
78 78 25 Regan Ward JR Arkansas 20:46.7 5:35
79 79 139 Katie Landwehr SR Michigan State 20:46.7 5:35
80 80 189 Kaitlyn Kramer JR North Carolina St. 20:47.3 5:35
81 81 120 Maryn Lowry SO Iowa State 20:48.0 5:35
82 82 6 Adriana Olivas SR Arizona State 20:49.1 5:36
83 83 36 Anna Holdiman JR Boise State 20:50.5 5:36
84 84 217 Sakiko Minagawa SR Ohio State 20:50.8 5:36
85 85 259 Shanoah Souza SR SMU 20:52.0 5:36
86 86 160 Kaila Urick SR Minnesota 20:52.5 5:36
87 87 375 Meghan McGovern SR William and Mary 20:53.3 5:37
88 88 32 Peyton Thomas JR Baylor 20:53.4 5:37
89 89 350 Eleanor Fulton SR Washington 20:53.5 5:37
90 90 104 Brianna Johnson SR Indiana 20:53.6 5:37
91 91 158 Madeline Strandemo SO Minnesota 20:54.1 5:37
92 92 71 Leila Mantilla SR Columbia 20:55.6 5:37
93 93 202 Rachel Dadamio FR Notre Dame 20:55.7 5:37
94 94 334 Sara Tsai FR Vanderbilt 20:55.9 5:37
95 95 105 Chanli Mundy JR Indiana 20:56.0 5:37
96 96 286 Shaylyn Tuite SR Syracuse 20:57.0 5:38
97 97 365 Brynn Harshbarger SO West Virginia 20:57.6 5:38
98 98 123 Becky Straw SO Iowa State 20:58.0 5:38
99 99 383 Michelle Lee JR Wisconsin 20:58.1 5:38
100 100 89 Georgia Peel SR Florida State 20:58.7 5:38
101 101 79 Elizabeth Markowitz SR Dartmouth 21:00.3 5:39
102 102 80 Leigh Moffett SO Dartmouth 21:00.5 5:39
103 103 282 Maura Linde SR Syracuse 21:01.0 5:39
104 104 325 Sara Barron SR Vanderbilt 21:01.7 5:39
105 105 348 Lindsey Bradley FR Washington 21:02.8 5:39
106 106 197 Mikayla Malaspina FR Northern Arizona 21:03.3 5:39
107 107 235 Kathryn Fluehr SR Princeton 21:03.6 5:39
108 108 340 Sarah Fakler JR Virginia 21:04.2 5:40
109 109 186 Sarah Kanney FR North Carolina St. 21:05.7 5:40
110 110 142 Kelsie Schwartz SO Michigan State 21:06.4 5:40
111 111 124 Andrea Toppin SR Iowa State 21:06.5 5:40
112 112 68 Emily Acker FR Columbia 21:06.6 5:40
113 113 86 Christine Griggs SR Florida State 21:07.0 5:40
114 114 252 Holly Archer JR SMU 21:07.7 5:41
115 115 362 Maggie Drazba SO West Virginia 21:08.5 5:41
116 116 112 Tara Jameson SR Iona 21:09.6 5:41
117 117 82 Helen Schlachtenhaufe JR Dartmouth 21:09.8 5:41
118 118 59 Alice Jensen FR BYU 21:09.9 5:41
119 119 35 Alexis Fuller FR Boise State 21:10.0 5:41
120 120 326 Carmen Carlos JR Vanderbilt 21:10.6 5:41
121 121 305 Nicole Lee SO Tulsa 21:12.4 5:42
122 122 280 Cassia Hameline SR Syracuse 21:13.0 5:42
123 123 97 Elianna Shwayder SO Harvard 21:13.3 5:42
124 124 367 Millie Paladino SO West Virginia 21:13.5 5:42
125 125 246 Molly Keating SR Providence 21:14.9 5:42
126 126 361 Amy Cashin SO West Virginia 21:15.2 5:43
127 127 207 Karen Lesiewicz SR Notre Dame 21:15.4 5:43
128 128 240 Melinda Renuart SO Princeton 21:15.6 5:43
129 129 230 Julie Kocjancic JR Penn State 21:16.3 5:43
130 130 192 Kayla Freeman SR Northern Arizona 21:16.6 5:43
131 131 324 Reagan Anderson JR Vanderbilt 21:17.6 5:43
132 132 9 Chelsey Totten SO Arizona State 21:18.1 5:43
133 133 20 Valerie Reina JR Arkansas 21:18.9 5:44
134 134 95 Paige Kouba SR Harvard 21:19.4 5:44
135 135 304 Clara Langley JR Tulsa 21:19.9 5:44
136 136 223 Stephanie Aldrich JR Penn State 21:20.9 5:44
137 137 193 Paige Gilchrist SO Northern Arizona 21:21.6 5:44
138 138 179 Stella Radford FR North Carolina 21:21.7 5:44
139 139 368 Savanna Plombon SR West Virginia 21:22.1 5:44
140 140 307 Stacie Taylor JR Tulsa 21:22.4 5:44
141 141 194 Kylie Goo SO Northern Arizona 21:22.7 5:45
142 142 238 Alexandra Markovich JR Princeton 21:22.8 5:45
143 143 65 Alyssa Steed SO BYU 21:23.0 5:45
144 144 143 Raquel Serna SO Michigan State 21:23.4 5:45
145 145 117 Katherine Desimone SR Iowa State 21:23.5 5:45
146 146 335 Vanessa Valentine SR Vanderbilt 21:23.8 5:45
147 147 216 Minori Minagawa SR Ohio State 21:24.5 5:45
148 148 110 Melissa Hawtin SR Iona 21:25.4 5:45
149 149 153 Tamara Gorman FR Minnesota 21:26.1 5:45
150 150 3 Cristina Juan Torres SR Arizona State 21:26.2 5:45
151 151 96 Emma Payne SR Harvard 21:27.6 5:46
152 152 241 Mackenzie Barry SO Providence 21:27.8 5:46
153 153 212 Tammy Berger JR Ohio State 21:28.1 5:46
154 154 258 Karoline Skatteboe SR SMU 21:28.7 5:46
155 155 52 Danielle Winslow SR Boston College 21:29.2 5:46
156 156 195 Caroline Hogardh SR Northern Arizona 21:30.5 5:47
157 157 106 Madison Stenger SO Indiana 21:31.0 5:47
158 158 157 Jamie Piepenburg JR Minnesota 21:32.1 5:47
159 159 364 Anna French FR West Virginia 21:32.4 5:47
160 160 151 Emily Betz FR Minnesota 21:32.6 5:47
161 161 83 Reid Watson SR Dartmouth 21:33.5 5:47
162 162 144 Amber Way FR Michigan State 21:33.8 5:47
163 163 34 Charlotte Corless SO Boise State 21:33.8 5:48
164 164 126 Evelyn Chavez SO Lamar 21:34.3 5:48
165 165 26 Alex Davis JR Baylor 21:35.7 5:48
166 166 66 Ashleigh Warner SO BYU 21:36.3 5:48
167 167 222 Helen Willman SR Ohio State 21:36.7 5:48
168 168 242 Emily Bushey JR Providence 21:37.8 5:49
169 169 312 Emily Scharmann SO UCLA 21:38.7 5:49
170 170 231 Greta Lindsley FR Penn State 21:39.7 5:49
171 171 175 Morgan Ilse FR North Carolina 21:40.1 5:49
172 172 277 Stephanie Bitcon SO Syracuse 21:40.1 5:49
173 173 370 Molly Applegate JR William and Mary 21:40.5 5:49
174 174 5 Jenna Maack JR Arizona State 21:40.6 5:49
175 175 102 Haley Harris FR Indiana 21:41.4 5:50
176 176 93 Kathryn Gillespie FR Harvard 21:41.7 5:50
177 177 337 Bonnie Angermeier FR Virginia 21:41.8 5:50
178 178 329 Megan Huebner SO Vanderbilt 21:42.2 5:50
179 179 218 Lilly Saniel-Banrey FR Ohio State 21:42.4 5:50
180 180 371 Molly Breidenbaugh SO William and Mary 21:44.3 5:50
181 181 205 Sydney Foreman SO Notre Dame 21:44.4 5:50
182 182 70 Pegah Kamrani JR Columbia 21:44.6 5:50
183 183 113 Julia Kearley FR Iona 21:44.7 5:50
184 184 302 Alyssa Bolliger FR Tulsa 21:45.3 5:51
185 185 50 Margaret Mullins JR Boston College 21:45.9 5:51
186 186 387 Colette Richter SO Wisconsin 21:47.0 5:51
187 187 391 Erin Wagner FR Wisconsin 21:47.0 5:51
188 188 181 Mattie Webb SR North Carolina 21:47.6 5:51
189 189 314 Aliya Shirif JR UCLA 21:47.6 5:51
190 190 316 Veronica Yamane SO UCLA 21:48.0 5:51
191 191 211 Brittany Atkinson FR Ohio State 21:48.8 5:52
192 192 300 Theresa Warsecke SR Toledo 21:48.8 5:52
193 193 294 Jennifer Lichter FR Toledo 21:50.7 5:52
194 194 78 Olivia Lantz FR Dartmouth 21:52.1 5:52
195 195 30 Chelsea Orr SR Baylor 21:52.6 5:53
196 196 288 Stephanie Barlow SO Toledo 21:53.1 5:53
197 197 253 Rakel Barrientos FR SMU 21:53.4 5:53
198 198 298 Julia Pusateri SR Toledo 21:54.9 5:53
199 199 374 Carolyn Hennessey SR William and Mary 21:55.2 5:53
200 200 72 Erin Melly SO Columbia 21:55.8 5:53
201 201 255 Anneke Grogan FR SMU 21:56.3 5:54
202 202 369 Kelly Williams SR West Virginia 21:57.1 5:54
203 203 199 Moa Rothman FR Northern Arizona 21:58.1 5:54
204 204 94 Rachel Hampton JR Harvard 21:58.4 5:54
205 205 48 Catherine Maloy JR Boston College 22:01.0 5:55
206 206 51 Amanda Rickert JR Boston College 22:03.1 5:55
207 207 215 Andrea McArdle SR Ohio State 22:04.4 5:56
208 208 382 Sarah Heinemann JR Wisconsin 22:05.6 5:56
209 209 8 Jen Owen SR Arizona State 22:06.1 5:56
210 210 287 Beth Wright SR Syracuse 22:06.9 5:56
211 211 172 Lucy Biles FR North Carolina 22:07.1 5:56
212 212 27 Ann Marie Dunlap SO Baylor 22:07.9 5:57
213 213 75 Sarah Bennett SR Dartmouth 22:08.6 5:57
214 214 111 Natalie Holder SO Iona 22:09.8 5:57
215 215 2 Shaina Corbin SR Arizona State 22:10.2 5:57
216 216 10 Safee Belbina FR Arkansas 22:11.3 5:58
217 217 90 Courteney West JR Florida State 22:11.6 5:58
218 218 41 Katy Wood FR Boise State 22:12.1 5:58
219 219 69 Chloe Binczyk SO Columbia 22:13.8 5:58
220 220 289 Nina Bendixen FR Toledo 22:14.1 5:58
221 221 132 Kennedy Beazley FR Michigan State 22:16.4 5:59
222 222 204 Toni Finnane FR Notre Dame 22:18.6 6:00
223 223 385 Grace Meurer SR Wisconsin 22:20.4 6:00
224 224 108 Rachel Garn SO Iona 22:22.8 6:01
225 225 311 Julia Rizk FR UCLA 22:25.6 6:01
226 226 43 Ashbrook Gwinn SO Boston College 22:25.8 6:01
227 227 87 Fatema Jaffer FR Florida State 22:28.8 6:02
228 228 372 Leanna Eisenman JR William and Mary 22:30.0 6:03
229 229 297 Morgan Posthuma FR Toledo 22:31.4 6:03
230 230 292 Olivia Chinn FR Toledo 22:36.4 6:04
231 231 236 Birdie Hutton SR Princeton 22:37.3 6:05
232 232 309 Jessica Cushing-Murra SO UCLA 22:40.3 6:05
233 233 107 Kristina Bozic FR Iona 22:45.4 6:07
234 234 239 Nicole Marvin JR Princeton 22:47.8 6:07
235 235 262 Cassidy Webber FR SMU 22:51.4 6:08
236 236 114 Orlaith Moynihan FR Iona 22:54.7 6:09
237 237 313 Sabrina Seay SO UCLA 23:01.4 6:11
238 238 92 Malia Ellington FR Harvard 23:15.0 6:15
239 239 125 Molly Betmead FR Lamar 23:19.7 6:16
240 240 303 Emma Galbraith JR Tulsa 23:23.0 6:17
241 241 99 Margaret Allen FR Indiana 23:30.6 6:19
242 242 28 Aubree Miller SO Baylor 23:41.3 6:22
243 243 251 Justine Anthony JR SMU 23:47.0 6:23
244 244 88 Chelsea Jarvis SO Florida State 23:54.1 6:25
245 245 31 Leila Rohde FR Baylor 23:56.6 6:26
246 246 130 Alexandra Sokolova SO Lamar 24:18.0 6:32