2015 Bethel College Invitational (Aquinas Competes)

back to results

Oct. 9, 2015

2015 Bethel College Invitational (Aquinas Competes)
South Bend, IN
Provided by Rock Solid Results




OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 167)

Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 MATT HALL TAYLOR M JR 05:05 25:19.5
2 2 RYAN SMITH GOSHEN M JR 05:06 25:25.1
3 3 ABEL HERNANDEZ SAINT XAVIER M SO 05:07 25:26.8
4 4 ALAN GUZMAN SAINT XAVIER M JR 05:07 25:30.0
5 5 JOEL HARTMAN BETHEL (IN) M JR 05:11 25:48.7
6 6 STEPHEN CHO TAYLOR M SO 05:13 25:58.3
7 7 JOSEPH BEAMISH TAYLOR M SO 05:15 26:06.8
8 8 ANDRES HERBERT BETHEL (IN) M JR 05:16 26:14.9
9 9 JORDAN ANNIS BETHEL (IN) M JR 05:17 26:15.8
10 10 ALEX CORDOVA PURDUE CALUMET M JR 05:18 26:20.7
11 11 CODY VELTHUIZEN TRINITY CHRISTIAN M JR 05:18 26:22.3
12 12 RICARDO CASTILLO TRINE M SO 05:18 26:24.2
13 13 MICHAEL POTTER TRINITY CHRISTIAN M SR 05:19 26:25.8
14 14 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GOSHEN M SR 05:20 26:30.6
15 15 KODY SNYDER TRINE M FR 05:20 26:31.2
16 16 MICAH BRAGG TAYLOR M FR 05:20 26:31.9
17 17 NICHOLAS ZAK TRINE M FR 05:20 26:32.8
18 18 TANNER DYE TAYLOR M JR 05:21 26:37.4
19 19 JONATHAN TAYLOR TAYLOR M SO 05:21 26:40.0
20 20 BRENDAN THIELSEN NOTRE DAME CLUB M SR 05:21 26:40.3
21 21 NATHAN GERICK INDIANA WESLEYAN M JR 05:22 26:41.0
22 22 AARON SCOTT TAYLOR M JR 05:22 26:41.3
23 23 PAUL CRAWFORD BETHEL (IN) M JR 05:22 26:43.0
24 24 COLLIN ELEK TRINE M SO 05:22 26:44.7
25 25 JOEL BERTELSEN GRACE M FR 05:23 26:45.8
26 26 JANIS PASTARS SAINT XAVIER M SR 05:23 26:49.5
27 27 MICHAEL GORMAN AQUINAS M FR 05:23 26:50.0
28 28 LUKE GRABER GOSHEN M JR 05:24 26:53.0
29 CLAYTON ORENDER TAYLOR M SR 05:24 26:53.4
30 29 MICHAEL BECKER TRINE M SR 05:25 26:55.9
31 30 GRANT KEAFFABER INDIANA WESLEYAN M SR 05:25 26:56.7
32 31 CLAYTON THORNTON BETHEL (IN) M FR 05:25 26:59.4
33 32 ISAIAH FRIESEN GOSHEN M JR 05:26 27:01.2
34 33 ERIC CICHON AQUINAS M FR 05:26 27:01.8
35 34 CODY VERHEY TRINE M SO 05:26 27:02.3
36 35 STEVEN OSLADIL INDIANA WESLEYAN M SR 05:26 27:02.7
37 TYLER KOTESKEY TAYLOR M SO 05:26 27:03.3
38 BEN BYRD TAYLOR M FR 05:26 27:04.4
39 36 KEEGAN FITZSIMMONS TRINITY CHRISTIAN M JR 05:27 27:06.2
40 37 FLANNAN HEHIR NOTRE DAME CLUB M SO 05:27 27:06.4
41 38 CAYCE GRIFFIN INDIANA TECH M FR 05:27 27:08.1
42 39 TRISTAN RUDOLPH AQUINAS M FR 05:27 27:08.4
43 40 NICK WHISE AQUINAS M SR 05:27 27:08.8
44 41 AARON MAST TRINE M JR 05:28 27:10.5
45 42 ALEX RODRIGUEZ INDIANA TECH M FR 05:28 27:14.4
46 43 ADAM GIZOWSKI AQUINAS M FR 05:29 27:17.3
47 44 SALVADOR CORDOVA PURDUE CALUMET M SO 05:29 27:18.9
48 45 JULIO RUIZ-GOMEZ NOTRE DAME CLUB M FR 05:29 27:19.3
49 46 LUKE SIMMONDS AQUINAS M FR 05:29 27:20.0
50 47 JORDAN DEKKER INDIANA WESLEYAN M JR 05:30 27:24.7
51 48 VICTOR SOLIS SAINT XAVIER M SR 05:30 27:25.1
52 49 SAM HALL GRACE M FR 05:31 27:25.7
53 50 KRIS WICKENS INDIANA TECH M FR 05:31 27:29.0
54 TANNER WALL UNATTACHED M SR 05:32 27:31.5
55 51 NOAH ROSS BETHEL (IN) M FR 05:32 27:33.3
56 52 CHRISTIAN CUEVAS INDIANA WESLEYAN M JR 05:33 27:38.5
57 53 ALEX CLARK TRINITY CHRISTIAN M JR 05:33 27:39.4
58 54 DANIEL PAPE NOTRE DAME CLUB M JR 05:33 27:39.9
59 55 COLLIN WIERSEMA BETHEL (IN) M SO 05:34 27:41.0
60 56 DYLAN COPE INDIANA WESLEYAN M JR 05:34 27:41.5
61 57 CHRISTIAN CORRION INDIANA TECH M FR 05:34 27:43.4
62 BEN STUCKEY TAYLOR M SR 05:34 27:44.9
63 GERARDO ABAD UNATTACHED M SR 05:35 27:47.9
64 58 KYLE SOUSLEY AQUINAS M FR 05:35 27:49.5
65 DUSTIN CAMPBELL TRINE M FR 05:36 27:50.9
66 59 ALEX RAY SAINT XAVIER M JR 05:36 27:52.2
67 60 TYLER HOUVENER GRACE M SO 05:36 27:53.4
68 61 MARK BOHDAN TRINITY CHRISTIAN M SR 05:36 27:54.0
69 62 BRIAN LARABEL INDIANA TECH M SR 05:36 27:54.4
70 NATHAN MILLER BETHEL (IN) M SO 05:37 27:57.4
71 AARON CRULL TAYLOR M SR 05:37 27:58.5
72 JOSH VAHLE TAYLOR M SR 05:38 28:00.2
73 SETH HARDEN TAYLOR M FR 05:38 28:00.8
74 DEVON JOSLIN AQUINAS M SR 05:38 28:03.0
75 JORDAN ZAMARRON TRINE M FR 05:39 28:05.6
76 63 LUKE KAUFMAN GOSHEN M JR 05:39 28:09.7
77 SCHALK VANNIEKERK TAYLOR M JR 05:40 28:11.2
78 MITCH KOLITO TRINE M FR 05:40 28:12.3
79 64 MATT GARTENHAUS NOTRE DAME CLUB M FR 05:40 28:14.2
80 65 BRENDAN HAMILTON GRACE M FR 05:41 28:15.4
81 66 TYLER ANDERSON INDIANA WESLEYAN M FR 05:41 28:16.1
82 LEWIS DUKE TRINE M SO 05:41 28:16.4
83 67 CALEB WAGNER MARANATHA BAPTIST M JR 05:41 28:16.8
84 JONATHAN PHILLIPS TRINE M FR 05:41 28:18.8
85 MIGUEL TAPIA INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW M FR 05:42 28:21.4
86 DAVID RODMAN TAYLOR M SR 05:42 28:24.6
87 68 LUKAS BRANT INDIANA TECH M FR 05:43 28:24.9
88 69 BRANDON SMITH GRACE M JR 05:43 28:27.4
89 70 JUSTIN PETERSON PURDUE CALUMET M SR 05:44 28:29.8
90 MITCHELL SWITZER AQUINAS M FR 05:44 28:33.2
91 ZACH PHILLIPS TRINE M SO 05:44 28:34.2
92 71 ROGER JACHNA PURDUE CALUMET M SO 05:45 28:39.0
93 72 TRAVIS SHINSKY INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M FR 05:45 28:39.5
94 73 KYLE VANDERPLAATS TRINITY CHRISTIAN M FR 05:46 28:40.8
95 GABE KUYTEN AQUINAS M FR 05:46 28:41.7
96 TIM SCHRANK AQUINAS M FR 05:46 28:41.8
97 JOEY FERGUSON TAYLOR M FR 05:47 28:45.5
98 74 KEVIN SALTER INDIANA TECH M FR 05:47 28:46.9
99 LEVI COLE TRINE M FR 05:47 28:47.0
100 75 JESUS ROJAS INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M JR 05:47 28:47.1
101 BRAD REUILLE ST. FRANCIS (IN) M SO 05:48 28:49.8
102 76 ALEX STEINER GOSHEN M FR 05:48 28:50.1
103 SAM ALFORD TAYLOR M FR 05:48 28:54.0
104 AARON CAWTHORN INDIANA WESLEYAN M JR 05:49 28:56.5
105 77 LUKE BOSS TRINITY CHRISTIAN M FR 05:49 28:56.8
106 78 HUNTER REED GRACE M JR 05:49 28:57.9
107 JACOB LEOPOLD TRINE M JR 05:49 28:57.9
108 CODY MART TRINE M SR 05:49 28:57.9
109 79 TRENTON STACKHOUSE INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M FR 05:50 29:00.3
110 CHAD WILLIAMS BETHEL (IN) M FR 05:50 29:01.8
111 DAVONTA BECKHAM INDIANA TECH M JR 05:50 29:04.0
112 80 REID STICHTER INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M FR 05:50 29:04.1
113 TRENT VANDEKAMP TRINITY CHRISTIAN M FR 05:52 29:12.9
114 ALEX HOOP AQUINAS M FR 05:53 29:15.8
115 SAM DEKRYGER TRINITY CHRISTIAN M SO 05:53 29:17.0
116 JOSH WHITTEN TRINITY CHRISTIAN M JR 05:53 29:19.4
117 81 ALEX OBERLIN GOSHEN M SO 05:54 29:20.7
118 DUSTIN MOORE ST. FRANCIS (IN) M SR 05:56 29:32.5
119 ANDY BOSS TRINITY CHRISTIAN M JR 05:58 29:39.4
120 82 TREVOR MCDONALD INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M FR 05:58 29:40.9
121 83 MATT MATTHIAS PURDUE CALUMET M FR 05:58 29:42.3
122 TREVER YODER GOSHEN M FR 05:58 29:43.4
123 EVAN HERR-KNISPEL BETHEL (IN) M FR 05:58 29:44.2
124 CHAD ELLENS INDIANA WESLEYAN M FR 05:59 29:44.7
125 GRANT COOK AQUINAS M JR 05:59 29:45.9
126 84 DAWID PALAC INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M JR 05:59 29:47.8
127 85 JORDAN POSTHAUER PURDUE CALUMET M SO 05:59 29:48.9
128 86 ARTURO RUIZ PURDUE CALUMET M SO 06:00 29:50.5
129 NOAH CLAMPITT TRINE M SO 06:00 29:51.9
130 TREVOR HAMILTON UNATTACHED M SR 06:00 29:52.3
131 FERNANDO PINA PURDUE CALUMET M SR 06:01 29:58.4
132 CORBEN HAVENER TRINE M SO 06:02 30:02.9
133 BRANDON HURSON INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW M FR 06:03 30:08.3
134 ALAN MEYER TRINE M SO 06:04 30:10.0
135 87 ETHAN PYLE MARANATHA BAPTIST M SR 06:04 30:11.0
136 JARRETT WALBOLT BETHEL (IN) M SO 06:05 30:16.7
137 JACOB CAMACHO TRINE M SO 06:05 30:17.5
138 MICHAEL MEYER INDIANA TECH M FR 06:06 30:21.6
139 88 KEVIN LANDA SAINT XAVIER M FR 06:06 30:22.0
140 WILL LIBS AQUINAS M FR 06:06 30:23.0
141 RYAN OLSON INDIANA WESLEYAN M SO 06:07 30:25.5
142 89 IVAN DIAZ SAINT XAVIER M FR 06:07 30:25.7
143 90 JOSHUA KRUIT MARANATHA BAPTIST M SO 06:08 30:29.2
144 CHASE FISHER SAINT XAVIER M FR 06:11 30:44.6
145 KEVIN AGOSTINO TRINE M SR 06:11 30:46.2
146 CLIFFORD FLOYD TRINE M SO 06:11 30:47.3
147 GARRETT BURNS INDIANA TECH M FR 06:12 30:51.4
148 TAYLOR NEFF BETHEL (IN) M SO 06:13 30:58.5
149 KYLE SHELTON TAYLOR M SO 06:14 31:03.5
150 MARK PETERS PURDUE CALUMET M FR 06:15 31:04.4
151 NATHAN WACHTMANN TAYLOR M JR 06:17 31:14.8
152 91 ALEJANDRO MONTES INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M JR 06:17 31:17.4
153 92 CAMERON RANKIN MARANATHA BAPTIST M FR 06:18 31:20.3
154 93 TIM DREW GRACE M SO 06:19 31:25.3
155 JOSH GROENENDYK TRINITY CHRISTIAN M FR 06:20 31:29.0
156 NOAH WOLTERS TRINITY CHRISTIAN M FR 06:21 31:38.4
157 MICHAEL BUCKMAN PURDUE CALUMET M SR 06:28 32:11.8
158 94 KURT WAGNER MARANATHA BAPTIST M SO 06:30 32:23.1
159 CARLOS LUNA INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW M SO 06:37 32:58.1
160 SAWYER BIDDLE GOSHEN M SO 06:50 34:02.6
161 95 ARTHUR NUTZHORN MARANATHA BAPTIST M SO 06:53 34:17.6
162 DUSTIN PLUARD PURDUE CALUMET M JR 07:08 35:31.3
163 96 DAVID WILLIAMS MARANATHA BAPTIST M SO 07:10 35:39.6
164 PEDRO RUBIO INDIANA UNIV. SOUTH BEND M SO 07:12 35:49.3
165 ALAN RADAKOVITZ SAINT XAVIER M FR 07:14 36:01.0
166 TYLER FRICKE INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW M FR 07:24 36:47.5
167 RYAN GICK MARANATHA BAPTIST M FR 08:11 40:44.2






OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 170)

Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 ALEX BERENDS TAYLOR F SO 05:44 17:51.5
2 2 ELLIE WILLGING SAINT XAVIER F SO 05:46 17:55.2
3 3 HANNAH SCHRODER TAYLOR F JR 05:57 18:31.3
4 TIFFANY RAUCH UNATTACHED F SR 05:58 18:33.5
5 4 ASHLEY JOURDAN TRINITY CHRISTIAN F JR 05:58 18:34.4
6 5 JANE HAWKS TAYLOR F SR 06:02 18:47.5
7 6 JESSICA DISSELKOEN TRINITY CHRISTIAN F SR 06:03 18:50.2
8 7 MICHELLE FRANCH TAYLOR F FR 06:04 18:51.9
9 8 BLAGG RACHEL TAYLOR F FR 06:06 19:00.0
10 9 KATELYN MCCULLOUGH GRACE F JR 06:07 19:02.4
11 10 ANISSA RICHARDS TAYLOR F SR 06:08 19:05.4
12 11 KYLEIGH WERNER PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F FR 06:10 19:11.2
13 12 LONDYN WISE INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:10 19:11.9
14 13 KATIE MORRIS MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F JR 06:11 19:14.2
15 14 MAE ELIZABETH GIMRE TAYLOR F FR 06:12 19:17.2
16 15 TAMMI DELPONTE NOTRE DAME CLUB F JR 06:12 19:18.5
17 16 KINSEY MCBEATH INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:13 19:19.9
18 17 ARIEL ARELLANO GRACE F FR 06:13 19:21.6
19 18 NICOLE WATKINS SAINT XAVIER F JR 06:14 19:21.9
20 19 REBECCA GROH INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:14 19:23.9
21 ANDI FOSTER TAYLOR F SO 06:14 19:24.9
22 20 TAYLOR PRYDE AQUINAS F SR 06:15 19:27.5
23 ALYSSA HATTEBERG TAYLOR F SR 06:15 19:27.8
24 21 SIERRA DOWNEY SAINT XAVIER F SO 06:16 19:29.7
25 22 JEN SLABAUGH INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 06:16 19:30.1
26 23 LAURA NORDQUIST INDIANA WESLEYAN F SR 06:17 19:32.3
27 24 NICOLE SYVERSON TRINITY CHRISTIAN F FR 06:17 19:33.5
28 25 KELSEY ORTIZ TRINE F JR 06:17 19:34.1
29 ANNA SOUZIS TAYLOR F FR 06:18 19:34.4
30 26 COURTNEY FORSYTHE TRINE F SR 06:18 19:34.9
31 27 KRISTINA KRASICH NOTRE DAME CLUB F SR 06:18 19:35.6
32 28 TAYLOR GILLIAM BETHEL (IN) F JR 06:18 19:36.5
33 29 NICOLE MAIER SAINT XAVIER F JR 06:18 19:37.2
34 30 HANNAH BLYSTONE TRINE F FR 06:21 19:43.6
35 31 KATE MORRIS ST. FRANCIS (IN) F SO 06:21 19:43.8
36 32 MEGAN SKINNER AQUINAS F SR 06:21 19:44.0
37 33 CADENCE FAUROTE ST. FRANCIS (IN) F SO 06:21 19:45.2
38 34 ALLISON DIBLE AQUINAS F JR 06:21 19:45.3
39 HANNAH KEYSER TAYLOR F FR 06:21 19:45.7
40 35 RAVEN ARELLANO GRACE F FR 06:21 19:46.3
41 36 ABBY HEILER AQUINAS F JR 06:22 19:47.1
42 CROSBY MARJORIE TAYLOR F FR 06:22 19:48.4
43 37 JESS WITTMAYER SAINT XAVIER F FR 06:22 19:48.9
44 TARYN SEELAND TAYLOR F SR 06:22 19:49.6
45 38 ABBEY MURPHEY NOTRE DAME CLUB F SR 06:23 19:52.6
46 ELLIE RODMAN TAYLOR F SO 06:24 19:53.6
47 39 GABRIELA SALAS BETHEL (IN) F SR 06:25 19:57.0
48 40 SAMANTHA STENSLAND TRINE F FR 06:25 19:58.4
49 41 EMILY LEHNER INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:27 20:02.9
50 42 KATHERINE VANDER PLUYM MARANATHA BAPTIST F JR 06:27 20:03.1
51 43 MEGAN DEWEERD TRINITY CHRISTIAN F FR 06:28 20:07.1
52 44 RACHEL FRAZER INDIANA WESLEYAN F SR 06:28 20:08.4
53 45 SAMARA WASSON MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F SR 06:29 20:10.8
54 46 KAYELIN MAZUR AQUINAS F SO 06:30 20:11.9
55 47 COURTNEY CORREA SAINT XAVIER F JR 06:30 20:13.0
56 AMANDS DIBLEY TAYLOR F FR 06:30 20:13.3
57 48 ELLEN HACKETT AQUINAS F JR 06:31 20:16.3
58 49 REBEKAH STAYTON BETHEL (IN) F SR 06:31 20:16.7
59 50 LACIE PIEKARSKI TRINE F FR 06:32 20:18.4
60 51 HANNAH ATKINSON MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F FR 06:32 20:20.1
61 52 RACHEL ZAVAKOS NOTRE DAME CLUB F JR 06:32 20:20.4
62 53 LEAH VANTOL TRINITY CHRISTIAN F SR 06:32 20:20.6
63 LAUREN ZAESKE INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:33 20:21.2
64 54 HANNAH BARG GOSHEN F SR 06:33 20:21.3
65 55 BRIDGET MCCLAIN NOTRE DAME CLUB F JR 06:33 20:21.4
66 56 IDALIS VALDIVIA ROBERT MORRIS ILLINIOS F SR 06:33 20:22.4
67 ABIGAIL JOHNSON INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:33 20:23.6
68 57 MEGAN HLAVA NOTRE DAME CLUB F SO 06:35 20:27.8
69 MORGAN LEE INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 06:35 20:28.4
70 BRYN BEYER INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 06:36 20:31.1
71 58 CAREN HERNANDEZ ST. FRANCIS (IN) F FR 06:36 20:31.8
72 59 MEGAN HUETTNER AQUINAS F SO 06:36 20:33.0
73 60 JULIA NEAL GRACE F FR 06:37 20:33.8
74 SARINA OLESON TAYLOR F SR 06:37 20:35.4
75 MADISON PHILLIPS INDIANA WESLEYAN F FR 06:38 20:36.8
76 BETHANY WESTBROOK INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 06:38 20:37.4
77 HALEY HEATH TAYLOR F FR 06:39 20:40.5
78 HANNAH HAZELBACH AQUINAS F FR 06:39 20:41.6
79 HALEY ARLT INDIANA WESLEYAN F SR 06:39 20:41.9
80 61 SCARLETT DEROUSSE ROBERT MORRIS ILLINIOS F FR 06:40 20:43.1
81 62 AMANDA BAKER PURDUE CALUMET F FR 06:40 20:43.9
82 63 KARLA SINGER GRACE F FR 06:40 20:44.7
83 64 CAMILLE OCHOA INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F FR 06:41 20:47.2
84 65 NATALIE GRABER GOSHEN F SR 06:42 20:50.3
85 66 EMMA MITCHELL GRACE F SO 06:42 20:50.4
86 HALEY WHITE TAYLOR F SR 06:43 20:54.1
87 67 AMANDA JACKSON TRINITY CHRISTIAN F FR 06:43 20:54.1
88 MYKENA WITGEN AQUINAS F FR 06:44 20:55.8
89 CRYSTA PAGANELLI AQUINAS F SR 06:44 20:56.7
90 KELSEY GRIGG AQUINAS F JR 06:44 20:57.8
91 KATHRYN GERIG TAYLOR F JR 06:46 21:02.3
92 ANGELA MAURER AQUINAS F FR 06:46 21:02.8
93 CASSIE CROWDER TAYLOR F SR 06:46 21:03.2
94 KELLY MCGUIRE INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 06:48 21:09.4
95 68 DEANDRA STOKES SAINT XAVIER F FR 06:48 21:09.5
96 69 MEAGAN ZANONE MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F SR 06:48 21:10.5
97 ASHLEE SANTIAGO AQUINAS F SO 06:49 21:10.8
98 70 SARAH HOFF GRACE F JR 06:49 21:11.2
99 CHELSEA MCWAIN AQUINAS F SR 06:49 21:11.5
100 71 KATLIN ROBINSON ST. FRANCIS (IN) F JR 06:49 21:12.5
101 72 BREANN FAWCETT BETHEL (IN) F SO 06:50 21:14.5
102 LINDSAY ROSS AQUINAS F SO 06:51 21:17.0
103 73 LYDIA DYKHOUSE BETHEL (IN) F SO 06:52 21:20.9
104 74 CELESTE IBARRA ROBERT MORRIS ILLINIOS F FR 06:53 21:23.6
105 TIFFANY MIRANDA SAINT XAVIER F FR 06:53 21:25.8
106 75 ANNEMARIE LEONARD NOTRE DAME CLUB F SO 06:54 21:26.6
107 76 BRENDA DIAZ ROBERT MORRIS ILLINIOS F FR 06:55 21:32.2
108 77 KIMBERLY RICHERSON MARANATHA BAPTIST F JR 06:56 21:34.7
109 78 ELLY JOHANSEN PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F JR 06:57 21:35.9
110 CHRSITINA LEE TAYLOR F SR 07:01 21:48.9
111 CATHERINE HIDY NOTRE DAME CLUB F SO 07:01 21:50.2
112 79 MARA BECK GOSHEN F FR 07:03 21:56.1
113 80 JENSYN GARROW TRINE F FR 07:04 21:58.3
114 81 MEGAN GRAVES GOSHEN F JR 07:04 22:00.2
115 LIZ FOX GRACE F FR 07:05 22:00.5
116 82 ANDREA VIOLANTI PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F SO 07:05 22:00.8
117 83 CHRISTINE LEWANDOWSKI PURDUE CALUMET F SO 07:06 22:04.0
118 84 JOANNA SANCHEZ ROBERT MORRIS ILLINIOS F JR 07:12 22:22.9
119 85 KAYLA ROTHI MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F JR 07:13 22:25.7
120 86 ANDREA SANCHEZ TRINITY CHRISTIAN F SO 07:14 22:29.1
121 87 KATE DENNIS MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F SR 07:16 22:36.9
122 LAUREN MELCHERS TAYLOR F SO 07:16 22:37.0
123 CROSLEY ABIGAIL TAYLOR F FR 07:18 22:42.4
124 HAILEE MADDOX INDIANA TECH F FR 07:18 22:43.1
125 88 VERONICA JAIMES ROBERT MORRIS ILLINIOS F FR 07:20 22:47.7
126 89 MEGAN GLIVA PURDUE CALUMET F FR 07:21 22:51.5
127 90 ANGELA KLUKKEN INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F FR 07:22 22:53.6
128 91 GEORGINA DIAZ PURDUE CALUMET F FR 07:22 22:54.5
129 92 ALICYN WIGDAL MARANATHA BAPTIST F SO 07:22 22:54.8
130 93 ABBY BONDI PURDUE CALUMET F SO 07:22 22:55.0
131 94 AMY CARTER MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F SO 07:22 22:55.1
132 95 TAYLOR NOWICKI BETHEL (IN) F JR 07:24 23:02.3
133 EMILY BADER MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F FR 07:27 23:10.8
134 96 ABBEY SCOWDEN PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F SR 07:28 23:13.6
135 97 MARIA MILLER PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F JR 07:29 23:17.3
136 JILL SIEMIAWSKI SAINT XAVIER F FR 07:30 23:20.1
137 98 SARA KUBAS PURDUE CALUMET F FR 07:33 23:27.3
138 HANNAH HAYDEN INDIANA WESLEYAN F SO 07:34 23:31.0
139 NICOLE JAGER TRINITY CHRISTIAN F SR 07:35 23:35.0
140 99 LEEANN MOELLER ST. FRANCIS (IN) F JR 07:36 23:36.7
141 100 GRACE BOEHM GOSHEN F SR 07:38 23:44.7
142 101 CEAIRRA BENTLEY ST. FRANCIS (IN) F SR 07:39 23:46.2
143 102 EMILY MORRISON INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F FR 07:49 24:19.8
144 103 EMILEY ERWINE MARANATHA BAPTIST F FR 07:50 24:22.2
145 104 TESSA ALGER PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F JR 07:51 24:23.9
146 105 MADELYN HANSEL MARANATHA BAPTIST F FR 07:52 24:28.9
147 106 LAURA MASSEY MARANATHA BAPTIST F FR 07:52 24:29.4
148 BRANDI MCDONALD INDIANA TECH F FR 07:59 24:49.5
149 MICHAELA MOGLER MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F SO 07:59 24:49.5
150 107 HALEY VOGELSANG BETHEL (IN) F SO 08:01 24:54.2
151 CHRISTINE JOHN MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F JR 08:03 25:01.8
152 KATI MAUGEL INDIANA TECH F FR 08:05 25:08.1
153 108 VANESSA YANEZ INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F FR 08:06 25:10.9
154 FAITH MOONEY BETHEL (IN) F SO 08:11 25:27.8
155 TIA STANDIFER BETHEL (IN) F FR 08:13 25:32.7
156 SARAH WALDRON MOODY BIBLE INSTITUTE F FR 08:17 25:45.0
157 AUBREY GREENE BETHEL (IN) F SR 08:17 25:46.4
158 JORDAN WHITSON INDIANA WESLEYAN F JR 08:18 25:48.6
159 CASSIE RASHLEY GRACE F FR 08:18 25:48.7
160 109 ALEJANDRA GARCIA PURDUE CALUMET F FR 08:24 26:08.5
161 110 CHELSEA RISSER GOSHEN F SO 08:32 26:30.9
162 111 DEEKSHA PAGAR GOSHEN F SO 08:32 26:31.1
163 SANDY CAMARILLO GOSHEN F FR 08:35 26:42.2
164 112 TESSA LEE MARANATHA BAPTIST F FR 08:38 26:51.7
165 113 JUANA RUIZ PURDUE NORTH CENTRAL F FR 08:44 27:09.4
166 114 DONNA MESSER INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F FR 08:45 27:13.4
167 LAURYN WIGDAL MARANATHA BAPTIST F SO 09:06 28:16.5
168 115 JESSICA MORENO INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F FR 09:09 28:26.5
169 LANA BRUCK MARANATHA BAPTIST F FR 09:17 28:51.2
170 116 PATY MOTA INDIANA UNIVERSITY NW F SO 09:35 29:47.1