2015 O.A.A Red XC Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 29, 2015

2015 O.A.A Red XC Jamboree #2
Washington Township, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 29, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 86 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:34.2 5:59/M 12
2 2 30 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:26.7 6:16/M
3 3 81 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 19:29.0 6:17/M 9
4 4 267 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:33.4 6:18/M
5 5 10 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 19:37.3 6:20/M
6 6 26 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.9 6:23/M
7 7 33 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.9 6:25/M
8 8 148 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:01.3 6:27/M
9 9 157 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:03.2 6:28/M
10 10 305 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:05.6 6:29/M 11
11 11 307 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:07.4 6:29/M 11
12 12 146 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 20:10.4 6:30/M
13 13 12 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 20:11.8 6:31/M
14 14 199 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 20:12.8 6:31/M
15 15 320 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 20:16.4 6:32/M 11
16 16 87 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 20:17.2 6:33/M 12
17 17 377 Katie Scoles Troy 20:18.0 6:33/M
18 18 164 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 20:22.6 6:34/M
19 19 83 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 20:23.1 6:35/M 9
20 20 85 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
21 21 317 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:27.2 6:36/M 11
22 22 374 Hannah Palomino Troy 20:28.9 6:36/M
23 23 34 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 20:29.6 6:36/M
24 24 196 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:31.6 6:37/M
25 25 300 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:35.3 6:38/M 10
26 26 225 Ashley Vican Oxford 20:36.2 6:39/M
27 27 259 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:37.4 6:39/M
28 28 327 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 20:42.8 6:41/M 10
29 29 207 Kersten Hufstedler Oxford 20:44.5 6:41/M
30 30 276 Lauren Williamson Rochester 20:46.3 6:42/M
31 31 198 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:49.7 6:43/M
32 32 373 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:52.4 6:44/M
33 33 80 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 20:53.2 6:44/M 12
34 34 158 Brianna Skibacki Lake Orion 20:56.2 6:45/M
35 35 82 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 21:04.2 6:48/M 9
36 36 213 Hannah Long Oxford 21:07.3 6:49/M
37 37 270 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:08.1 6:49/M
38 38 214 Molly Long Oxford 21:11.0 6:50/M
39 39 309 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:21.6 6:53/M 11
40 (> 7) 79 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:23.2 6:54/M 10
41 40 37 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 21:40.2 6:59/M
42 (> 7) 24 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 21:42.2 7:00/M
43 (> 7) 20 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:43.8 7:00/M
44 41 379 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:49.5 7:02/M
45 (> 7) 205 Colleen Henderson Oxford 22:00.5 7:06/M
46 42 366 Allison Feng Troy 22:03.3 7:07/M
47 (> 7) 103 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 22:05.1 7:07/M 10
48 (> 7) 84 Alex Gladding Clarkston 22:09.3 7:09/M 11
49 (> 7) 304 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 22:10.9 7:09/M 12
50 43 163 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 22:11.7 7:09/M
51 (> 7) 323 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:12.4 7:10/M 10
52 44 371 Riley McAvoy Troy 22:17.6 7:11/M
53 45 260 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 22:18.1 7:12/M
54 46 275 Audrey Weber Rochester 22:27.4 7:15/M
55 (> 7) 321 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:29.5 7:15/M 12
56 47 367 Michelle Gu Troy 22:31.0 7:16/M
57 48 144 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 22:35.8 7:17/M
58 (> 7) 154 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 22:48.5 7:21/M
59 (> 7) 160 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 23:17.7 7:31/M
60 (> 7) 385 Elise Xia Troy 23:25.2 7:33/M
61 (> 7) 365 Maddie Falk Troy 23:55.7 7:43/M





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 258 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:46.0 7:01/M
2 2 78 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 21:47.5 7:02/M 12
3 3 22 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 21:56.1 7:05/M
4 4 299 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 21:58.9 7:05/M 11
5 5 325 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 22:01.2 7:06/M 11
6 6 4 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:04.9 7:07/M 11
7 7 6 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 22:10.1 7:09/M 9
8 8 224 Leah Vandecar Oxford 22:10.7 7:09/M
9 9 298 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:14.1 7:10/M 11
10 10 28 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 22:15.2 7:11/M
11 11 102 Kelsey Cantania Clarkston 22:16.9 7:11/M 12
12 12 96 Kelsey Hunt Clarkston 22:20.3 7:12/M 12
13 13 19 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:23.7 7:13/M
14 14 31 Caroline Ross Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.4 7:14/M
15 15 165 Olivia Zeller Lake Orion 22:40.4 7:19/M
16 16 140 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 22:45.8 7:20/M
17 17 324 Sadie Supina Rochester Adams 22:47.7 7:21/M 9
18 18 138 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 22:48.2 7:21/M
19 19 383 Hayley Vassallo Troy 22:50.2 7:22/M
20 20 98 Grace Nolan Clarkston 22:50.7 7:22/M 9
21 21 263 Merideth Anness Rochester 22:51.4 7:22/M
22 22 90 Meagan Ford Clarkston 22:51.9 7:22/M 9
23 23 314 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 22:54.6 7:23/M 12
24 24 27 Chloe Mihalcheon Birmingham Seaholm 22:55.1 7:24/M
25 (> 7) 3 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 22:56.2 7:24/M 12
26 25 262 Rainey Golab Rochester 22:56.9 7:24/M
27 26 104 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 22:57.4 7:24/M 9
28 27 101 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 23:02.2 7:26/M 10
29 (> 7) 11 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 23:04.6 7:26/M
30 28 155 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:14.2 7:30/M
31 29 376 Kate Rivers Troy 23:16.4 7:30/M
32 30 318 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:17.0 7:31/M 10
33 31 203 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:18.1 7:31/M
34 32 266 Cecila Harris Rochester 23:19.4 7:31/M
35 33 319 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 23:20.2 7:32/M 9
36 34 272 Casie Nadasky Rochester 23:21.0 7:32/M
37 (> 7) 105 Alex Touchtone Clarkston 23:21.6 7:32/M 10
38 35 204 Clare Godfryd Oxford 23:23.1 7:33/M
39 (> 7) 100 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:24.2 7:33/M 12
40 36 149 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:27.3 7:34/M
41 (> 7) 32 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 23:28.0 7:34/M
42 (> 7) 5 Lauren Umbarger Birmingham Seaholm 23:28.5 7:34/M 12
43 (> 7) 106 Madison Walker Clarkston 23:29.5 7:35/M 11
44 (> 7) 1 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 23:30.9 7:35/M 9
45 37 370 Emma Loken Troy 23:35.8 7:36/M
46 38 375 Mariana Renke Troy 23:37.2 7:37/M
47 39 274 Rachel Pitts Rochester 23:40.7 7:38/M
48 (> 7) 94 Jillian Haas Clarkston 23:45.6 7:40/M 10
49 40 208 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 23:47.9 7:40/M
50 41 271 Alexa Ligon Rochester 23:49.5 7:41/M
51 42 156 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 23:50.0 7:41/M
52 43 221 Katie Sovis Oxford 23:50.9 7:41/M
53 44 210 Katelyn Whitlatch Oxford 23:51.8 7:42/M
54 (> 7) 8 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:53.3 7:42/M
55 (> 7) 306 Jordan Reichenbach Rochester Adams 23:54.0 7:43/M 11
56 45 361 Jessica Butler Troy 23:54.5 7:43/M
57 46 162 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 23:58.3 7:44/M
58 47 358 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:59.4 7:44/M
59 (> 7) 261 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:59.8 7:44/M
60 (> 7) 139 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:04.0 7:46/M
61 (> 7) 97 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 24:04.6 7:46/M 11
62 48 368 Claire Hao Troy 24:05.8 7:46/M
63 (> 7) 326 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:07.2 7:47/M 9
64 (> 7) 277 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:08.6 7:47/M
65 (> 7) 316 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 24:11.2 7:48/M 10
66 (> 7) 384 Mo Vogel Troy 24:12.1 7:48/M
67 49 212 Janina Legault Oxford 24:12.6 7:48/M
68 (> 7) 381 Max Toukhanian Troy 24:20.0 7:51/M
69 (> 7) 220 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:21.5 7:51/M
70 (> 7) 308 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:21.9 7:51/M 10
71 (> 7) 264 Aubrey Gallacher Rochester 24:22.5 7:52/M 12
72 (> 7) 2 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 24:25.7 7:53/M 9
73 (> 7) 216 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:26.3 7:53/M
74 (> 7) 362 Sara Cooper Troy 24:27.0 7:53/M
75 (> 7) 89 Heather Burrum Clarkston 24:31.2 7:55/M 10
76 (> 7) 206 Regina Hogan Oxford 24:36.7 7:56/M
77 (> 7) 382 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:44.6 7:59/M
78 (> 7) 312 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 24:52.8 8:01/M 10
79 (> 7) 301 Ashley Gorman Rochester Adams 24:54.9 8:02/M 12
80 (> 7) 197 Jessica Cambell Oxford 25:03.6 8:05/M
81 (> 7) 360 Daria Bradley Troy 25:07.9 8:06/M
82 (> 7) 107 Emily Wood Clarkston 25:19.5 8:10/M 10
83 (> 7) 310 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:25.0 8:12/M 10
84 (> 7) 150 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 25:26.3 8:12/M
85 (> 7) 92 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 25:30.0 8:14/M 12
86 (> 7) 209 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 25:30.9 8:14/M
87 (> 7) 141 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 25:31.5 8:14/M
88 (> 7) 91 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 25:39.2 8:16/M 9
89 (> 7) 151 Peri Kiefer Lake Orion 25:43.7 8:18/M
90 (> 7) 372 Kaitlyn McWilliams Troy 25:47.6 8:19/M
91 (> 7) 143 Victoria Bohannon Lake Orion 25:48.3 8:19/M
92 (> 7) 145 Adrianna Dicesare Lake Orion 25:49.0 8:20/M
93 (> 7) 359 Emma Bossenberger Troy 26:03.5 8:24/M
94 (> 7) 364 Katherine Diederich Troy 26:05.6 8:25/M
95 (> 7) 219 Anna Skelley Oxford 26:08.1 8:26/M
96 (> 7) 303 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 26:16.9 8:28/M 11
97 (> 7) 95 Nicole Horner Clarkston 26:30.6 8:33/M 11
98 (> 7) 88 Ashley Brokenshaw Clarkston 26:35.5 8:35/M 11
99 (> 7) 161 Rachel Asiedu Lake Orion 26:50.1 8:39/M 11
100 (> 7) 322 Caroline Stice Rochester Adams 27:12.1 8:46/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 311 Kelly Martin Rochester Adams 27:31.9 8:53/M 12
102 (> 7) 202 Keara Fox Oxford 27:34.9 8:54/M
103 (> 7) 217 Sarah Motsinger Oxford 28:07.6 9:04/M
104 (> 7) 302 Jessica Gross Rochester Adams 28:45.9 9:16/M 12
105 (> 7) 211 Hannah Kwapis Oxford 30:59.6 10:00/M
106 (> 7) 223 Olivia Thompson Oxford 31:56.3 10:18/M





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 173 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 15:51.0 5:07/M 12
2 2 287 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:12.0 5:14/M
3 3 351 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:15.0 5:15/M 11
4 4 237 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:20.0 5:16/M
5 5 167 Matthew Arenz Lake Orion 16:25.0 5:18/M 12
6 6 290 Austin Remick Rochester 16:38.0 5:22/M
7 7 166 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:39.0 5:22/M 12
8 8 334 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 16:40.0 5:23/M 12
9 9 231 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:41.0 5:23/M
10 10 350 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 16:42.9 5:23/M 12
11 11 170 Jack Everts Lake Orion 16:56.8 5:28/M 11
12 12 169 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 16:57.6 5:28/M 12
13 13 357 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:59.1 5:29/M 11
14 14 252 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:01.1 5:29/M
15 15 285 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:04.3 5:30/M
16 16 113 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:05.6 5:31/M 11
17 17 291 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:08.3 5:32/M
18 18 112 Grant Henley Clarkston 17:19.0 5:35/M 12
19 19 356 Mason Williams Rochester Adams 17:19.6 5:35/M 12
20 20 116 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:23.3 5:36/M 9
21 21 248 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:24.4 5:37/M
22 22 175 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:25.1 5:37/M 9
23 23 168 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:25.7 5:37/M 12
24 24 250 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:27.7 5:38/M
25 25 117 Eric Smith Clarkston 17:29.5 5:38/M 12
26 26 110 William Eisert Clarkston 17:31.6 5:39/M 11
27 27 108 Michael Baker Clarkston 17:36.4 5:41/M 12
28 28 413 Jonathon Slifkin Troy 17:37.4 5:41/M
29 29 111 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:40.3 5:42/M 11
30 (> 7) 171 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:47.2 5:44/M 10
31 (> 7) 172 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 17:49.1 5:45/M 11
32 30 280 Sean Childers Rochester 17:51.0 5:45/M
33 31 399 Leo McManus Troy 17:58.8 5:48/M
34 32 244 David Rodriguez Oxford 17:59.7 5:48/M
35 (> 7) 174 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 18:00.5 5:48/M 10
36 33 234 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:03.0 5:49/M
37 34 347 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 18:05.4 5:50/M 10
38 35 394 John Gearig Troy 18:06.1 5:50/M
39 (> 7) 245 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:06.9 5:50/M
40 (> 7) 114 Luke Oldford Clarkston 18:11.0 5:52/M 11
41 36 388 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:12.7 5:52/M
42 37 331 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:15.0 5:53/M 11
43 38 391 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:16.8 5:54/M
44 (> 7) 254 Armando Vega Oxford 18:28.8 5:57/M
45 39 47 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 18:31.7 5:58/M 10
46 (> 7) 115 Casper Schichtle Clarkston 18:33.1 5:59/M 9
47 40 42 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 18:36.9 6:00/M 9
48 (> 7) 232 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 18:41.7 6:02/M
49 41 41 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:51.4 6:05/M 11
50 42 45 Jake Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 18:57.0 6:07/M 9
51 43 410 Adithya Sanjay Troy 18:58.8 6:07/M
52 44 44 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 19:01.0 6:08/M 10
53 (> 7) 349 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 19:02.7 6:08/M 12
54 45 40 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:10.6 6:11/M 11
55 46 289 Ronith Murali Rochester 19:12.2 6:12/M
56 (> 7) 346 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 19:13.0 6:12/M 12
57 47 412 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:13.4 6:12/M
58 (> 7) 398 Tommy McGowan Troy 19:19.1 6:14/M
59 (> 7) 393 Mike Flynn Troy 19:24.7 6:15/M
60 (> 7) 336 Demond Gilbert Jr Rochester Adams 19:27.7 6:16/M 11
61 48 39 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.0 6:17/M 11
62 (> 7) 43 Connor O'Rouke Birmingham Seaholm 19:40.5 6:21/M 10





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 292 Shane Skelcy Rochester 17:36.2 5:41/M
2 1 192 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
3 2 69 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 18:05.5 5:50/M
4 3 123 Derrick Egli Clarkston 18:07.8 5:51/M 12
5 4 240 Rory Kaer Oxford 18:23.7 5:56/M
6 5 193 Elijah Williams Lake Orion 18:24.5 5:56/M 11
7 6 181 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:25.2 5:56/M 10
8 7 185 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:25.7 5:56/M 10
9 8 249 David Staser Oxford 18:27.5 5:57/M
10 9 184 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:41.3 6:02/M 9
11 10 128 Derek Opel Clarkston 18:43.3 6:02/M 12
12 11 178 John Arnold Lake Orion 18:45.5 6:03/M 12
13 12 188 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 18:47.1 6:04/M 10
14 (> 7) 191 Keegan Schults-Payne Lake Orion 18:49.5 6:04/M 10
15 13 121 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:50.8 6:05/M 11
16 (> 7) 195 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 18:54.6 6:06/M 11
17 (> 7) 177 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:57.9 6:07/M 10
18 14 135 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 19:00.2 6:08/M 9
19 (> 7) 182 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:03.0 6:09/M 11
20 (> 7) 176 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:04.0 6:09/M 10
21 15 354 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 19:05.6 6:09/M 10
22 16 132 James Rothwell Clarkston 19:07.0 6:10/M 9
23 (> 7) 190 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 19:11.2 6:11/M 11
24 17 239 Kohli Johnson Oxford 19:16.3 6:13/M
25 18 134 Jacob Ryan Clarkston 19:18.1 6:14/M 11
26 19 133 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 19:23.2 6:15/M 9
27 20 400 Amun Mehta Troy 19:24.9 6:15/M
28 21 404 Ethan Phillips Troy 19:28.2 6:17/M
29 (> 7) 183 Jacob Mc Cloud Lake Orion 19:28.9 6:17/M 10
30 22 49 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:29.6 6:17/M
31 23 345 Dominic Murri Rochester Adams 19:30.2 6:17/M 11
32 (> 7) 194 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 19:31.2 6:18/M 11
33 24 405 Matt Pienta Troy 19:32.4 6:18/M
34 (> 7) 189 Darren Newman Lake Orion 19:33.1 6:18/M 11
35 25 390 Brandon Davis Troy 19:35.3 6:19/M
36 26 344 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 19:36.8 6:19/M 12
37 27 230 Joseph Brodeur Oxford 19:37.8 6:20/M
38 28 396 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:39.8 6:20/M
39 29 255 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:41.5 6:21/M
40 30 417 Andrew Wong Troy 19:45.8 6:22/M
41 (> 7) 136 Jack Sebring Clarkston 19:48.0 6:23/M 12
42 31 328 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 19:54.1 6:25/M 11
43 (> 7) 119 Nathan Johnson Clarkston 19:57.2 6:26/M 10
44 (> 7) 127 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 20:00.4 6:27/M 9
45 (> 7) 124 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:01.8 6:27/M 9
46 32 343 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 20:02.7 6:28/M 12
47 33 353 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 20:03.7 6:28/M 12
48 34 402 Harsh Patel Troy 20:04.2 6:28/M
49 35 337 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 20:05.2 6:29/M 11
50 (> 7) 339 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 20:06.9 6:29/M 12
51 36 229 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 20:08.7 6:30/M
52 37 235 Jacob Garland Oxford 20:09.2 6:30/M
53 (> 7) 126 Alex Hunt Clarkston 20:11.0 6:31/M 9
54 (> 7) 120 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 20:11.8 6:31/M 9
55 (> 7) 330 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 20:13.3 6:31/M 9
56 38 75 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 20:13.8 6:31/M
57 (> 7) 122 Nick Sprague Clarkston 20:14.2 6:32/M 12
58 (> 7) 180 Drew Crane Lake Orion 20:14.9 6:32/M 10
59 (> 7) 395 Vineet Kamat Troy 20:19.6 6:33/M
60 39 77 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:21.2 6:34/M
61 40 74 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 20:23.2 6:35/M
62 (> 7) 409 Aidan Salomon Troy 20:25.2 6:35/M
63 (> 7) 129 Sage Paris Clarkston 20:27.9 6:36/M 10
64 (> 7) 411 Kyle Scott Troy 20:28.7 6:36/M
65 (> 7) 238 Bobby Hudson Oxford 20:29.6 6:36/M
66 (> 7) 332 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 20:30.2 6:37/M 10
67 (< 5) 283 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:32.3 6:37/M
68 (> 7) 341 Eli King Rochester Adams 20:34.0 6:38/M 9
69 (> 7) 130 Eric Raines Clarkston 20:36.7 6:39/M 9
70 (> 7) 253 Macalister Wells Oxford 20:37.8 6:39/M
71 (> 7) 242 Joseph Legault Oxford 20:38.2 6:39/M
72 (> 7) 137 Mark Sprague Clarkston 20:45.7 6:42/M 9
73 (> 7) 233 Jack Coyle Oxford 20:47.5 6:42/M
74 (> 7) 179 Max Moses Lake Orion 20:50.5 6:43/M 11
75 (> 7) 355 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 20:53.4 6:44/M 11
76 41 70 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.7 6:45/M
77 (> 7) 408 Joseph Salib Troy 20:56.6 6:45/M
78 (> 7) 397 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 20:57.9 6:45/M
79 (> 7) 236 Anthony Romeo Oxford 20:59.1 6:46/M 9
80 (> 7) 125 Aaron Hoeksema Clarkston 20:59.8 6:46/M 10
81 (> 7) 333 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 21:01.0 6:47/M 9
82 (> 7) 348 Juan Pina Rochester Adams 21:01.5 6:47/M 12
83 (> 7) 407 David Ryber Troy 21:03.6 6:47/M
84 (> 7) 403 Alex Zhang Troy 21:08.4 6:49/M
85 (> 7) 241 Peyton Lanore Oxford 21:10.8 6:50/M
86 42 54 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:15.6 6:51/M
87 (> 7) 60 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 21:18.6 6:52/M
88 (> 7) 338 Trevor Holmes Rochester Adams 21:24.2 6:54/M 11
89 (< 5) 288 Alex Kuron Rochester 21:28.0 6:55/M
90 (> 7) 243 Luke Meyer Oxford 21:36.7 6:58/M
91 (> 7) 340 Jarod John Rochester Adams 21:45.7 7:01/M 9
92 (> 7) 246 Jose Acosta Oxford 21:48.6 7:02/M 9
93 (> 7) 329 Zach Boyle Rochester Adams 21:51.3 7:03/M 11
94 (> 7) 352 Kevin Shi Rochester Adams 21:52.8 7:03/M 9
95 (> 7) 53 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.6 7:06/M
96 (> 7) 59 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 22:20.9 7:12/M
97 (> 7) 335 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 22:44.6 7:20/M 9
98 (> 7) 247 Ethan Parton Oxford 23:10.5 7:28/M 9
99 (> 7) 226 Pierson Adamczyk Oxford 23:20.5 7:32/M
100 (> 7) 228 Matt Berg Oxford 24:38.0 7:57/M




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 29, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls
Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:38:58.8 Average Time: 19:47.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 30 Emily Rooney 2 2 19:26.7 19:26.7 0:00.0
2 10 Kati Beckeman 5 7 19:37.3 39:04.1 0:10.5
3 26 Reagan McNally 6 13 19:46.9 58:51.0 0:20.1
4 33 Mary Sanders 7 20 19:55.9 1:18:47.0 0:29.1
5 12 Jackie Brandonisio 13 33 20:11.8 1:38:58.8 0:45.0
6 34 Lily Tripp 23 56 20:29.6 1:59:28.5 1:02.8
7 37 Leah Warren 40 96 21:40.2 2:21:08.7 2:13.4
8 24 Caroline Manning More Than 7 21:42.2 2:42:51.0 2:15.4
9 20 Gabby Kurschat More Than 7 21:43.8 3:04:34.8 2:17.0

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:39:07.1 Average Time: 19:49.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 86 Nicole Hanson 12 1 1 18:34.2 18:34.2 0:00.0
2 81 Elizabeth Dalrymple 9 3 4 19:29.0 38:03.2 0:54.8
3 87 Kailan Mehta 12 16 20 20:17.2 58:20.5 1:43.0
4 83 Malory Ferguson 9 19 39 20:23.1 1:18:43.6 1:48.9
5 85 Emily Gustafson 10 20 59 20:23.5 1:39:07.1 1:49.2
6 80 Kaitlyn Cavallo 12 33 92 20:53.2 2:00:00.3 2:18.9
7 82 Emily Ferguson 9 35 127 21:04.2 2:21:04.6 2:30.0
8 79 Hailey Catania 10 More Than 7 21:23.2 2:42:27.8 2:48.9
9 103 Rebecca Snyder 10 More Than 7 22:05.1 3:04:33.0 3:30.9
10 84 Alex Gladding 11 More Than 7 22:09.3 3:26:42.3 3:35.0

Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.8 Average Time: 20:18.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Bellina Gaskey 8 8 20:01.3 20:01.3 0:00.0
2 157 Allison Sherman 9 17 20:03.2 40:04.5 0:01.8
3 146 Emily Fluent 12 29 20:10.4 1:00:14.9 0:09.0
4 164 Rachel Zeile 18 47 20:22.6 1:20:37.6 0:21.3
5 158 Brianna Skibacki 34 81 20:56.2 1:41:33.8 0:54.8
6 163 Lindsey Thelen 43 124 22:11.7 2:03:45.6 2:10.4
7 144 Lauren Brennecke 48 172 22:35.8 2:26:21.4 2:34.5
8 154 Claire Marquardt More Than 7 22:48.5 2:49:10.0 2:47.1
9 160 Lana Skrna More Than 7 23:17.7 3:12:27.7 3:16.3

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:41:32.1 Average Time: 20:18.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Jordyn Houle 11 10 10 20:05.6 20:05.6 0:00.0
2 307 Jenna John 11 11 21 20:07.4 40:13.1 0:01.8
3 320 Klara Schmidt 11 15 36 20:16.4 1:00:29.5 0:10.8
4 317 Jordan Revenaugh 11 21 57 20:27.2 1:20:56.8 0:21.5
5 300 Maddie Dessy 10 25 82 20:35.3 1:41:32.1 0:29.7
6 327 Catherine Zheng 10 28 110 20:42.8 2:02:15.0 0:37.2
7 309 Ciara Krasovic 11 39 149 21:21.6 2:23:36.6 1:15.9
8 304 Katie Hirzel 12 More Than 7 22:10.9 2:45:47.5 2:05.2
9 323 Crystal Sun 10 More Than 7 22:12.4 3:08:00.0 2:06.8
10 321 Samantha Stevons 12 More Than 7 22:29.5 3:30:29.5 2:23.8

Oxford Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:42:54.9 Average Time: 20:34.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Heather Czarnecki 14 14 20:12.8 20:12.8 0:00.0
2 196 Cristiana Bruce 24 38 20:31.6 40:44.4 0:18.7
3 225 Ashley Vican 26 64 20:36.2 1:01:20.7 0:23.4
4 207 Kersten Hufstedler 29 93 20:44.5 1:22:05.2 0:31.6
5 198 Bridget Cusick 31 124 20:49.7 1:42:54.9 0:36.8
6 213 Hannah Long 36 160 21:07.3 2:04:02.3 0:54.5
7 214 Molly Long 38 198 21:11.0 2:25:13.3 0:58.1
8 205 Colleen Henderson More Than 7 22:00.5 2:47:13.9 1:47.7

Rochester Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:44:23.5 Average Time: 20:52.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Lauren Kaliszewski 4 4 19:33.4 19:33.4 0:00.0
2 259 Elizabeth Bulat 27 31 20:37.4 40:10.8 1:04.0
3 276 Lauren Williamson 30 61 20:46.3 1:00:57.1 1:12.9
4 270 Amanda Lewis 37 98 21:08.1 1:22:05.3 1:34.7
5 260 Amanda Capaldi 45 143 22:18.1 1:44:23.5 2:44.7
6 275 Audrey Weber 46 189 22:27.4 2:06:50.9 2:54.0

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:45:32.3 Average Time: 21:06.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 377 Katie Scoles 17 17 20:18.0 20:18.0 0:00.0
2 374 Hannah Palomino 22 39 20:28.9 40:47.0 0:10.9
3 373 Meghan Monaghan 32 71 20:52.4 1:01:39.4 0:34.4
4 379 Emily Stabinsky 41 112 21:49.5 1:23:28.9 1:31.5
5 366 Allison Feng 42 154 22:03.3 1:45:32.3 1:45.3
6 371 Riley McAvoy 44 198 22:17.6 2:07:49.9 1:59.6
7 367 Michelle Gu 47 245 22:31.0 2:30:20.9 2:13.0
8 385 Elise Xia More Than 7 23:25.2 2:53:46.1 3:07.2
9 365 Maddie Falk More Than 7 23:55.7 3:17:41.8 3:37.7





Detail Team Results - Girls

J.V. Girls

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:50:50.3 Average Time: 22:10.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Madelyn Lang 3 3 21:56.1 21:56.1 0:00.0
2 4 Grace Secontine 11 6 9 22:04.9 44:01.1 0:08.8
3 6 Izzy Ward 9 7 16 22:10.1 1:06:11.2 0:14.0
4 28 Kayleigh Nelson 10 26 22:15.2 1:28:26.5 0:19.1
5 19 Kate Irwin 13 39 22:23.7 1:50:50.3 0:27.6
6 31 Caroline Ross 14 53 22:25.4 2:13:15.7 0:29.3
7 27 Chloe Mihalcheon 24 77 22:55.1 2:36:10.9 0:59.0
8 3 Maclane Paddock 12 More Than 7 22:56.2 2:59:07.1 1:00.0
9 11 Riley Bennett More Than 7 23:04.6 3:22:11.7 1:08.4
10 32 Bridget Sabbagh More Than 7 23:28.0 3:45:39.7 1:31.9
11 5 Lauren Umbarger 12 More Than 7 23:28.5 4:09:08.3 1:32.4
12 1 Allison Donnini 9 More Than 7 23:30.9 4:32:39.2 1:34.8
13 8 Hannah Alfs More Than 7 23:53.3 4:56:32.5 1:57.1
14 2 Shaye Golden 9 More Than 7 24:25.7 5:20:58.3 2:29.5

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:51:56.6 Average Time: 22:23.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 299 Hannah Champine 11 4 4 21:58.9 21:58.9 0:00.0
2 325 Grace Vanden Bossche 11 5 9 22:01.2 44:00.2 0:02.2
3 298 Anna Abouzeid 11 9 18 22:14.1 1:06:14.3 0:15.1
4 324 Sadie Supina 9 17 35 22:47.7 1:29:02.0 0:48.7
5 314 Danielle Newport 12 23 58 22:54.6 1:51:56.6 0:55.6
6 318 Delaney Rutherford 10 30 88 23:17.0 2:15:13.7 1:18.1
7 319 Grace Ryba 9 33 121 23:20.2 2:38:34.0 1:21.3
8 306 Jordan Reichenbach 11 More Than 7 23:54.0 3:02:28.1 1:55.1
9 326 Kaitlyn Wehner 9 More Than 7 24:07.2 3:26:35.4 2:08.3
10 316 Paige Prizlow 10 More Than 7 24:11.2 3:50:46.7 2:12.3
11 308 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 10 More Than 7 24:21.9 4:15:08.6 2:22.9
12 312 Elisa Meyer 10 More Than 7 24:52.8 4:40:01.4 2:53.8
13 301 Ashley Gorman 12 More Than 7 24:54.9 5:04:56.4 2:55.9
14 310 Dawn Li 10 More Than 7 25:25.0 5:30:21.5 3:26.1
15 303 Stephanie Heidel 11 More Than 7 26:16.9 5:56:38.4 4:17.9
16 322 Caroline Stice 9 More Than 7 27:12.1 6:23:50.6 5:13.1
17 311 Kelly Martin 12 More Than 7 27:31.9 6:51:22.5 5:32.9
18 302 Jessica Gross 12 More Than 7 28:45.9 7:20:08.4 6:46.9

Clarkston Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:52:07.5 Average Time: 22:25.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 78 Lauren Barnhardt 12 2 2 21:47.5 21:47.5 0:00.0
2 102 Kelsey Cantania 12 11 13 22:16.9 44:04.5 0:29.3
3 96 Kelsey Hunt 12 12 25 22:20.3 1:06:24.8 0:32.7
4 98 Grace Nolan 9 20 45 22:50.7 1:29:15.6 1:03.2
5 90 Meagan Ford 9 22 67 22:51.9 1:52:07.5 1:04.3
6 104 Olivia Thomas 9 26 93 22:57.4 2:15:04.9 1:09.8
7 101 Tiana Phillips 10 27 120 23:02.2 2:38:07.2 1:14.6
8 105 Alex Touchtone 10 More Than 7 23:21.6 3:01:28.8 1:34.0
9 100 Kelsey Oliverio 12 More Than 7 23:24.2 3:24:53.0 1:36.6
10 106 Madison Walker 11 More Than 7 23:29.5 3:48:22.6 1:41.9
11 94 Jillian Haas 10 More Than 7 23:45.6 4:12:08.2 1:58.0
12 97 Riley Kloostra 11 More Than 7 24:04.6 4:36:12.8 2:17.0
13 89 Heather Burrum 10 More Than 7 24:31.2 5:00:44.0 2:43.6
14 107 Emily Wood 10 More Than 7 25:19.5 5:26:03.6 3:32.0
15 92 Darrian Guerrieri 12 More Than 7 25:30.0 5:51:33.7 3:42.4
16 91 Madeline Forshey 9 More Than 7 25:39.2 6:17:13.0 3:51.7
17 95 Nicole Horner 11 More Than 7 26:30.6 6:43:43.6 4:43.0
18 88 Ashley Brokenshaw 11 More Than 7 26:35.5 7:10:19.1 4:47.9

Rochester Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:54:14.8 Average Time: 22:50.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 258 Katie Beverlin 1 1 21:46.0 21:46.0 0:00.0
2 263 Merideth Anness 21 22 22:51.4 44:37.4 1:05.3
3 262 Rainey Golab 25 47 22:56.9 1:07:34.3 1:10.8
4 266 Cecila Harris 32 79 23:19.4 1:30:53.8 1:33.4
5 272 Casie Nadasky 34 113 23:21.0 1:54:14.8 1:34.9
6 274 Rachel Pitts 39 152 23:40.7 2:17:55.6 1:54.7
7 271 Alexa Ligon 41 193 23:49.5 2:41:45.2 2:03.4
8 261 Adalyn Clark More Than 7 23:59.8 3:05:45.1 2:13.8
9 277 Erin Williamson More Than 7 24:08.6 3:29:53.7 2:22.5
10 264 Aubrey Gallacher 12 More Than 7 24:22.5 3:54:16.2 2:36.4

Lake Orion Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:54:56.1 Average Time: 22:59.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 165 Olivia Zeller 15 15 22:40.4 22:40.4 0:00.0
2 140 Adelle Barrett 16 31 22:45.8 45:26.2 0:05.3
3 138 Olivia Ames 18 49 22:48.2 1:08:14.5 0:07.7
4 155 Sam Mulcahy 28 77 23:14.2 1:31:28.7 0:33.7
5 149 Julie Gearig 36 113 23:27.3 1:54:56.1 0:46.9
6 156 Helena Nunley 42 155 23:50.0 2:18:46.1 1:09.5
7 162 Nora Teagan 46 201 23:58.3 2:42:44.5 1:17.9
8 139 Katlyn Ashman More Than 7 24:04.0 3:06:48.5 1:23.5
9 150 Marissa Granett More Than 7 25:26.3 3:32:14.9 2:45.8
10 141 Sofia Beaty More Than 7 25:31.5 3:57:46.4 2:51.0
11 151 Peri Kiefer More Than 7 25:43.7 4:23:30.2 3:03.2
12 143 Victoria Bohannon More Than 7 25:48.3 4:49:18.5 3:07.8
13 145 Adrianna Dicesare More Than 7 25:49.0 5:15:07.6 3:08.6
14 161 Rachel Asiedu 11 More Than 7 26:50.1 5:41:57.8 4:09.7

Oxford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:56:30.9 Average Time: 23:18.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Leah Vandecar 8 8 22:10.7 22:10.7 0:00.0
2 203 Molly Gibbons 31 39 23:18.1 45:28.8 1:07.4
3 204 Clare Godfryd 35 74 23:23.1 1:08:52.0 1:12.4
4 208 Melanie Kerbelis 40 114 23:47.9 1:32:39.9 1:37.2
5 221 Katie Sovis 43 157 23:50.9 1:56:30.9 1:40.2
6 210 Katelyn Whitlatch 44 201 23:51.8 2:20:22.7 1:41.1
7 212 Janina Legault 49 250 24:12.6 2:44:35.3 2:01.9
8 220 Nadia Smith More Than 7 24:21.5 3:08:56.9 2:10.7
9 216 Abby Mooney More Than 7 24:26.3 3:33:23.2 2:15.6
10 206 Regina Hogan More Than 7 24:36.7 3:57:59.9 2:26.0
11 197 Jessica Cambell More Than 7 25:03.6 4:23:03.6 2:52.9
12 209 Acacia Kronenberg More Than 7 25:30.9 4:48:34.6 3:20.2
13 219 Anna Skelley More Than 7 26:08.1 5:14:42.8 3:57.4
14 202 Keara Fox More Than 7 27:34.9 5:42:17.7 5:24.1
15 217 Sarah Motsinger More Than 7 28:07.6 6:10:25.3 5:56.9
16 211 Hannah Kwapis More Than 7 30:59.6 6:41:24.9 8:48.8
17 223 Olivia Thompson More Than 7 31:56.3 7:13:21.3 9:45.6

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:57:14.3 Average Time: 23:26.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 383 Hayley Vassallo 19 19 22:50.2 22:50.2 0:00.0
2 376 Kate Rivers 29 48 23:16.4 46:06.7 0:26.1
3 370 Emma Loken 37 85 23:35.8 1:09:42.5 0:45.5
4 375 Mariana Renke 38 123 23:37.2 1:33:19.8 0:46.9
5 361 Jessica Butler 45 168 23:54.5 1:57:14.3 1:04.2
6 358 Alyssa Asmar 47 215 23:59.4 2:21:13.7 1:09.1
7 368 Claire Hao 48 263 24:05.8 2:45:19.5 1:15.5
8 384 Mo Vogel More Than 7 24:12.1 3:09:31.6 1:21.8
9 381 Max Toukhanian More Than 7 24:20.0 3:33:51.6 1:29.7
10 362 Sara Cooper More Than 7 24:27.0 3:58:18.7 1:36.7
11 382 Madeline Trumbauer More Than 7 24:44.6 4:23:03.4 1:54.4
12 360 Daria Bradley More Than 7 25:07.9 4:48:11.3 2:17.6
13 372 Kaitlyn McWilliams More Than 7 25:47.6 5:13:59.0 2:57.3
14 359 Emma Bossenberger More Than 7 26:03.5 5:40:02.5 3:13.2
15 364 Katherine Diederich More Than 7 26:05.6 6:06:08.2 3:15.3




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 29, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys
Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:22:49.4 Average Time: 16:33.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 173 Andrew Lorant 12 1 1 15:51.0 15:51.0 0:00.0
2 167 Matthew Arenz 12 5 6 16:25.0 32:16.0 0:34.0
3 166 Jacob Arenz 12 7 13 16:39.0 48:55.0 0:48.0
4 170 Jack Everts 11 11 24 16:56.8 1:05:51.8 1:05.8
5 169 Jacob Ernatt 12 12 36 16:57.6 1:22:49.4 1:06.6
6 175 Ryan Mulcahy 9 22 58 17:25.1 1:40:14.5 1:34.1
7 168 Robert Beggs 12 23 81 17:25.7 1:57:40.3 1:34.7
8 171 Drew Giem 10 More Than 7 17:47.2 2:15:27.5 1:56.2
9 172 Matt Junkin 11 More Than 7 17:49.1 2:33:16.7 1:58.1
10 174 Nolan Maupin 10 More Than 7 18:00.5 2:51:17.2 2:09.5

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:23:56.6 Average Time: 16:47.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 351 Matt Schram 11 3 3 16:15.0 16:15.0 0:00.0
2 334 Colin Crusoe 12 8 11 16:40.0 32:55.0 0:25.0
3 350 Matt Schiller 12 10 21 16:42.9 49:37.9 0:27.9
4 357 Charles Zhou 11 13 34 16:59.1 1:06:37.0 0:44.1
5 356 Mason Williams 12 19 53 17:19.6 1:23:56.6 1:04.6
6 347 Peter Nolan 10 34 87 18:05.4 1:42:02.0 1:50.4
7 331 Andrew Chen 11 37 124 18:15.0 2:00:17.0 2:00.0
8 349 Michael Rettschlag 12 More Than 7 19:02.7 2:19:19.8 2:47.7
9 346 Michael Nolan 12 More Than 7 19:13.0 2:38:32.8 2:58.0
10 336 Demond Gilbert Jr 11 More Than 7 19:27.7 2:58:00.6 3:12.7

Rochester Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:24:53.7 Average Time: 16:58.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Kyle Johnson 2 2 16:12.0 16:12.0 0:00.0
2 290 Austin Remick 6 8 16:38.0 32:50.0 0:26.0
3 285 Joey Hegger 15 23 17:04.3 49:54.3 0:52.3
4 291 Joe Schuler 17 40 17:08.3 1:07:02.7 0:56.3
5 280 Sean Childers 30 70 17:51.0 1:24:53.7 1:39.0
6 289 Ronith Murali 46 116 19:12.2 1:44:05.9 3:00.2

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:24:54.4 Average Time: 16:58.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 237 Gabe Hogan 4 4 16:20.0 16:20.0 0:00.0
2 231 Dominic Bruce 9 13 16:41.0 33:01.0 0:21.0
3 252 Bradley Vandecar 14 27 17:01.1 50:02.1 0:41.1
4 248 Zachariah Smith 21 48 17:24.4 1:07:26.6 1:04.4
5 250 Jesse Sullivan 24 72 17:27.7 1:24:54.4 1:07.7
6 244 David Rodriguez 32 104 17:59.7 1:42:54.1 1:39.7
7 234 Riley Feeney 33 137 18:03.0 2:00:57.1 1:43.0
8 245 Luke Rolling More Than 7 18:06.9 2:19:04.1 1:46.9
9 254 Armando Vega More Than 7 18:28.8 2:37:32.9 2:08.8
10 232 Nikolas Chiesa More Than 7 18:41.7 2:56:14.7 2:21.7

Clarkston Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:26:49.2 Average Time: 17:21.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Mika Juuhl 11 16 16 17:05.6 17:05.6 0:00.0
2 112 Grant Henley 12 18 34 17:19.0 34:24.6 0:13.4
3 116 Shawn Slater 9 20 54 17:23.3 51:48.0 0:17.7
4 117 Eric Smith 12 25 79 17:29.5 1:09:17.5 0:23.9
5 110 William Eisert 11 26 105 17:31.6 1:26:49.2 0:26.0
6 108 Michael Baker 12 27 132 17:36.4 1:44:25.7 0:30.8
7 111 Nickolas Favazza 11 29 161 17:40.3 2:02:06.0 0:34.6
8 114 Luke Oldford 11 More Than 7 18:11.0 2:20:17.1 1:05.4
9 115 Casper Schichtle 9 More Than 7 18:33.1 2:38:50.2 1:27.5

Troy Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:30:12.0 Average Time: 18:02.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 413 Jonathon Slifkin 28 28 17:37.4 17:37.4 0:00.0
2 399 Leo McManus 31 59 17:58.8 35:36.2 0:21.3
3 394 John Gearig 35 94 18:06.1 53:42.4 0:28.7
4 388 Anthony Amalfitano 36 130 18:12.7 1:11:55.2 0:35.2
5 391 Andrew Dingwall 38 168 18:16.8 1:30:12.0 0:39.3
6 410 Adithya Sanjay 43 211 18:58.8 1:49:10.8 1:21.3
7 412 Yiyang Shen 47 258 19:13.4 2:08:24.3 1:36.0
8 398 Tommy McGowan More Than 7 19:19.1 2:27:43.4 1:41.6
9 393 Mike Flynn More Than 7 19:24.7 2:47:08.1 1:47.2

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:33:58.2 Average Time: 18:47.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 47 Calum Walton 10 39 39 18:31.7 18:31.7 0:00.0
2 42 Robert Gleich 9 40 79 18:36.9 37:08.7 0:05.1
3 41 Matthew Dadamio 11 41 120 18:51.4 56:00.1 0:19.7
4 45 Jake Sayers 9 42 162 18:57.0 1:14:57.2 0:25.2
5 44 Basheer Mossallam 10 44 206 19:01.0 1:33:58.2 0:29.2
6 40 Charlie Cowdery 11 45 251 19:10.6 1:53:08.9 0:38.8
7 39 Tristan Kreindler 11 48 299 19:29.0 2:12:37.9 0:57.2
8 43 Connor O'Rouke 10 More Than 7 19:40.5 2:32:18.4 1:08.7





Detail Team Results - Boys

J.V. Boys

Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:31:38.0 Average Time: 18:19.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Greg Taylor 11 1 1 17:41.1 17:41.1 0:00.0
2 193 Elijah Williams 11 5 6 18:24.5 36:05.7 0:43.3
3 181 Nathan Hammond 10 6 12 18:25.2 54:30.9 0:44.0
4 185 Matt McAuliffe 10 7 19 18:25.7 1:12:56.7 0:44.6
5 184 Justin Keppler 9 9 28 18:41.3 1:31:38.0 1:00.1
6 178 John Arnold 12 11 39 18:45.5 1:50:23.5 1:04.3
7 188 Andrew Nepjuk 10 12 51 18:47.1 2:09:10.6 1:05.9
8 191 Keegan Schults-Payne 10 More Than 7 18:49.5 2:28:00.2 1:08.4
9 195 Gaven Womack 11 More Than 7 18:54.6 2:46:54.9 1:13.5
10 177 Chris Arbuckle 10 More Than 7 18:57.9 3:05:52.8 1:16.7
11 182 Lucas Heilman 11 More Than 7 19:03.0 3:24:55.8 1:21.8
12 176 Devin Altman 10 More Than 7 19:04.0 3:43:59.9 1:22.9
13 190 Noah Nuss 11 More Than 7 19:11.2 4:03:11.1 1:30.0
14 183 Jacob Mc Cloud 10 More Than 7 19:28.9 4:22:40.1 1:47.8
15 194 Eric Hoffman 11 More Than 7 19:31.2 4:42:11.4 1:50.0
16 189 Darren Newman 11 More Than 7 19:33.1 5:01:44.5 1:52.0
17 180 Drew Crane 10 More Than 7 20:14.9 5:21:59.4 2:33.7
18 179 Max Moses 11 More Than 7 20:50.5 5:42:50.0 3:09.4

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:33:49.4 Average Time: 18:45.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Derrick Egli 12 3 3 18:07.8 18:07.8 0:00.0
2 128 Derek Opel 12 10 13 18:43.3 36:51.2 0:35.5
3 121 Timothy Dalrymple 11 13 26 18:50.8 55:42.0 0:43.0
4 135 Grant Schreiber 9 14 40 19:00.2 1:14:42.3 0:52.4
5 132 James Rothwell 9 16 56 19:07.0 1:33:49.4 0:59.2
6 134 Jacob Ryan 11 18 74 19:18.1 1:53:07.5 1:10.3
7 133 Michael Rottenberk 9 19 93 19:23.2 2:12:30.7 1:15.3
8 136 Jack Sebring 12 More Than 7 19:48.0 2:32:18.7 1:40.1
9 119 Nathan Johnson 10 More Than 7 19:57.2 2:52:15.9 1:49.3
10 127 Ryan Nicosia 9 More Than 7 20:00.4 3:12:16.4 1:52.6
11 124 Brian Glowski 9 More Than 7 20:01.8 3:32:18.2 1:54.0
12 126 Alex Hunt 9 More Than 7 20:11.0 3:52:29.3 2:03.2
13 120 Jeremy Cavallo 9 More Than 7 20:11.8 4:12:41.2 2:04.0
14 122 Nick Sprague 12 More Than 7 20:14.2 4:32:55.5 2:06.4
15 129 Sage Paris 10 More Than 7 20:27.9 4:53:23.4 2:20.0
16 130 Eric Raines 9 More Than 7 20:36.7 5:14:00.1 2:28.9
17 137 Mark Sprague 9 More Than 7 20:45.7 5:34:45.9 2:37.9
18 125 Aaron Hoeksema 10 More Than 7 20:59.8 5:55:45.8 2:52.0

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.9 Average Time: 19:05.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 Rory Kaer 4 4 18:23.7 18:23.7 0:00.0
2 249 David Staser 8 12 18:27.5 36:51.2 0:03.8
3 239 Kohli Johnson 17 29 19:16.3 56:07.6 0:52.6
4 230 Joseph Brodeur 27 56 19:37.8 1:15:45.4 1:14.1
5 255 Adam Zyrowski 29 85 19:41.5 1:35:26.9 1:17.7
6 229 Garrett Brodeur 36 121 20:08.7 1:55:35.6 1:45.0
7 235 Jacob Garland 37 158 20:09.2 2:15:44.9 1:45.5
8 238 Bobby Hudson More Than 7 20:29.6 2:36:14.5 2:05.8
9 253 Macalister Wells More Than 7 20:37.8 2:56:52.3 2:14.1
10 242 Joseph Legault More Than 7 20:38.2 3:17:30.6 2:14.5
11 233 Jack Coyle More Than 7 20:47.5 3:38:18.1 2:23.7
12 236 Anthony Romeo 9 More Than 7 20:59.1 3:59:17.2 2:35.4
13 241 Peyton Lanore More Than 7 21:10.8 4:20:28.0 2:47.0
14 243 Luke Meyer More Than 7 21:36.7 4:42:04.8 3:13.0
15 246 Jose Acosta 9 More Than 7 21:48.6 5:03:53.4 3:24.9
16 247 Ethan Parton 9 More Than 7 23:10.5 5:27:04.0 4:46.8
17 226 Pierson Adamczyk More Than 7 23:20.5 5:50:24.5 4:56.7
18 228 Matt Berg More Than 7 24:38.0 6:15:02.5 6:14.2

Troy Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:37:40.8 Average Time: 19:32.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Amun Mehta 20 20 19:24.9 19:24.9 0:00.0
2 404 Ethan Phillips 21 41 19:28.2 38:53.2 0:03.3
3 405 Matt Pienta 24 65 19:32.4 58:25.6 0:07.4
4 390 Brandon Davis 25 90 19:35.3 1:18:01.0 0:10.3
5 396 Mitchell Lee 28 118 19:39.8 1:37:40.8 0:14.9
6 417 Andrew Wong 30 148 19:45.8 1:57:26.7 0:20.9
7 402 Harsh Patel 34 182 20:04.2 2:17:31.0 0:39.2
8 395 Vineet Kamat More Than 7 20:19.6 2:37:50.6 0:54.6
9 409 Aidan Salomon More Than 7 20:25.2 2:58:15.9 1:00.3
10 411 Kyle Scott More Than 7 20:28.7 3:18:44.6 1:03.7
11 408 Joseph Salib More Than 7 20:56.6 3:39:41.3 1:31.7
12 397 Jimmy McAuliffe More Than 7 20:57.9 4:00:39.2 1:32.9
13 407 David Ryber More Than 7 21:03.6 4:21:42.8 1:38.6
14 403 Alex Zhang More Than 7 21:08.4 4:42:51.3 1:43.4

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:38:09.6 Average Time: 19:37.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Kyle Terryn 10 15 15 19:05.6 19:05.6 0:00.0
2 345 Dominic Murri 11 23 38 19:30.2 38:35.9 0:24.6
3 344 Ryan Mayer 12 26 64 19:36.8 58:12.7 0:31.2
4 328 Mike Bejin 11 31 95 19:54.1 1:18:06.8 0:48.5
5 343 Jose Leonard 12 32 127 20:02.7 1:38:09.6 0:57.1
6 353 Jack Siwajek 12 33 160 20:03.7 1:58:13.4 0:58.1
7 337 Jake Golding 11 35 195 20:05.2 2:18:18.6 0:59.6
8 339 Zachary Hunter 12 More Than 7 20:06.9 2:38:25.6 1:01.3
9 330 Anthony Bruley 9 More Than 7 20:13.3 2:58:38.9 1:07.6
10 332 Braydan Collins 10 More Than 7 20:30.2 3:19:09.2 1:24.6
11 341 Eli King 9 More Than 7 20:34.0 3:39:43.3 1:28.4
12 355 Mason Vanophem 11 More Than 7 20:53.4 4:00:36.7 1:47.8
13 333 Chris Conkling 9 More Than 7 21:01.0 4:21:37.8 1:55.4
14 348 Juan Pina 12 More Than 7 21:01.5 4:42:39.3 1:55.8
15 338 Trevor Holmes 11 More Than 7 21:24.2 5:04:03.6 2:18.6
16 340 Jarod John 9 More Than 7 21:45.7 5:25:49.4 2:40.1
17 329 Zach Boyle 11 More Than 7 21:51.3 5:47:40.7 2:45.6
18 352 Kevin Shi 9 More Than 7 21:52.8 6:09:33.6 2:47.2
19 335 Joey Eble 9 More Than 7 22:44.6 6:32:18.2 3:38.9

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:38:33.5 Average Time: 19:42.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 69 David Seago 2 2 18:05.5 18:05.5 0:00.0
2 49 Aaron Brooks 22 24 19:29.6 37:35.1 1:24.1
3 75 Colin Weinert 38 62 20:13.8 57:49.0 2:08.3
4 77 Byron Work 39 101 20:21.2 1:18:10.2 2:15.7
5 74 Griffin Watt 40 141 20:23.2 1:38:33.5 2:17.7
6 70 Griffin Simmons 41 182 20:55.7 1:59:29.2 2:50.2
7 54 John Fitzsimmons 42 224 21:15.6 2:20:44.9 3:10.1
8 60 August McCardell More Than 7 21:18.6 2:42:03.5 3:13.1
9 53 Anthony Eid More Than 7 22:00.6 3:04:04.2 3:55.1
10 59 Briggs Longe More Than 7 22:20.9 3:26:25.1 4:15.4

Rochester Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Shane Skelcy Less Than 5 17:36.2 17:36.2 0:00.0
2 283 Cameron Dork Less Than 5 20:32.3 38:08.5 2:56.0
3 288 Alex Kuron Less Than 5 21:28.0 59:36.5 3:51.7