2015 Race for Radmoor

back to results

Sep. 27, 2015

2015 Race for Radmoor
Okemos, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Race for Radmore 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
September 27, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female 17 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maya Salliotte 6 24 45:01.1 14:31/M
2 Jane Stephenson 13 25 49:03.7 15:49/M
3 Mackenzie Smith 12 26 49:03.7 15:49/M

Female 18 and Over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Markle 35 7 24:36.1 7:56/M
2 Jamie Keller 39 10 26:52.4 8:40/M
3 Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa 34 11 28:00.1 9:02/M
4 Jeanne Loh 37 12 28:23.1 9:09/M
5 Athena Mercier 18 14 29:59.3 9:40/M
6 Karin Dillon 38 18 32:00.9 10:19/M
7 Amy Stephenson 46 20 39:14.8 12:39/M
8 Sonji Lynn Revis 49 21 41:12.8 13:17/M
9 Kristen Anderson 41 23 42:38.1 13:45/M
10 Angela Smith-Butterwick 44 27 52:51.2 17:03/M
11 Kelly Yarger 44 28 58:11.3 18:46/M

Male 17 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Bastanfar 15 1 22:18.6 7:12/M
2 Andrew Stephenson 16 3 23:03.6 7:26/M
3 Owen Kadrofske 11 4 23:05.0 7:27/M
4 Miles Anderson 5 22 42:38.0 13:45/M

Male 18 and Over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Oleksandr Levchenko 34 2 23:03.6 7:26/M
2 Jim Byrum 34 5 23:17.6 7:31/M
3 Eric Zimny 35 6 23:30.7 7:35/M
4 Edward Loh 73 8 25:15.7 8:09/M
5 Mark Kadrofske 53 9 25:33.6 8:15/M
6 Jeff Schultz 51 13 29:17.8 9:27/M
7 Michael Stephenson 48 15 30:17.4 9:46/M
8 Robby Ratan 33 16 31:21.9 10:07/M
9 Kwafo Adarkwa 37 17 31:46.2 10:15/M
10 Bruce Eddy 41 19 37:01.6 11:56/M



Race for Radmore 1 Mile
Age Group Results
September 27, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Girl 5 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isla Koehler 5 15 10:49.9 10:49/M
2 Zoe Dillon 5 18 11:01.5 11:01/M
3 Milena Weebadde 5 25 12:01.7 12:01/M
4 Maddie Epley 4 33 14:21.0 14:21/M
5 Emily Kontra 5 39 15:24.4 15:24/M
6 Amelia Lennemann 5 42 16:39.9 16:39/M

Girl 6 to 8

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ava Gibson 7 6 8:39.2 8:39/M
2 Lilah Epley 7 8 9:26.3 9:26/M
3 Ava Abood 8 13 10:02.7 10:02/M
4 Karina Jamison 8 22 11:35.0 11:35/M
5 Alexa Bastanfar 6 27 12:09.6 12:09/M
6 Jenna Settimi 8 35 14:29.8 14:29/M
7 Shelby Goad 8 36 14:41.8 14:41/M

Girl 9 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Kang 13 1 8:23.1 8:23/M
2 Janie Deppong 12 4 8:33.1 8:33/M
3 Morgen Jamison 11 7 9:25.0 9:25/M
4 Anjali Sardar 9 37 14:42.9 14:42/M
5 Hannah Goad 11 45 17:15.9 17:15/M
6 Lauren Schultz 12 46 17:17.3 17:17/M

Female 16 and Over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Abood 48 9 9:31.9 9:31/M
2 Shauna Anderson 24 20 11:12.3 11:12/M
3 Cholani Weebadde 42 24 12:01.3 12:01/M
4 Gwynne Kadrofske 46 29 12:10.8 12:10/M
5 Dee Lertola 58 30 13:44.1 13:44/M
6 Tracey Epley 37 32 14:20.8 14:20/M
7 Alison Settimi 37 34 14:24.4 14:24/M
8 Jill Lugten 24 40 15:26.7 15:26/M
9 Bailey Lennemann 36 44 16:40.3 16:40/M
10 Nathalie McGill 31 47 18:07.7 18:07/M
11 Becca Zader 37 50 21:26.4 21:26/M

Boy 5 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bjorn Jorgensen 3 16 10:51.8 10:51/M
2 Calvin Kadrofske 5 28 12:10.7 12:10/M
3 Thor Jorgensen 5 38 14:45.0 14:45/M
4 Elliot McGill 4 48 18:08.5 18:08/M

Boy 6 to 8

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Moy 7 3 8:32.0 8:32/M
2 Shaurya Padwal 7 10 9:37.8 9:37/M
3 Draven Samuels 8 11 9:41.9 9:41/M
4 Joshua Fraiberg 6 12 9:51.9 9:51/M
5 Caden Byrum 6 23 11:57.8 11:57/M
6 Evan Zader-Baumann 6 49 21:26.1 21:26/M

Boy 9 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Kang 10 2 8:30.9 8:30/M

Male 16 and Over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Gibson 37 5 8:38.4 8:38/M
2 Prashant Padwal 44 14 10:29.1 10:29/M
3 Andrew Dillon 38 17 11:00.4 11:00/M
4 Jam Sardar 43 19 11:04.7 11:04/M
5 Eric Jamison 36 21 11:34.7 11:34/M
6 Chandana Weebadde 44 26 12:02.9 12:02/M
7 Rob Lertola 67 31 13:49.9 13:49/M
8 Daniel Kontra 34 41 15:28.1 15:28/M
9 Chip Lennemann 34 43 16:40.0 16:40/M

Okemos, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation