2015 Sault International Festival of Races

back to results

Sep. 26, 2015

2015 Sault International Festival of Races
Sault Ste. Marie, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Sault International Festival of Races

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raymond Love Sault Ste. Marie O 150 35 1 1:31:45 7:00/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kimberly Murphy Gaylord MI 141 32 6 1:45:31 8:03/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Prince Thunder Bay ON 176 50 5 1:43:55 7:56/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 140 43 7 1:46:31 8:08/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allysa Kerscher Florence WI 172 23 38 2:14:24 10:16/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Ottney Holt MI 134 25 2 1:34:10 7:11/M
2 Paul Johns Munising MI 130 28 3 1:40:30 7:40/M
3 Tyler Gallant Sault S Marie ON 151 26 4 1:43:48 7:55/M
4 James Mosher Fall River NS 136 28 10 1:48:08 8:15/M
5 Travis Cryderman Romulus MI 158 28 12 1:53:24 8:39/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Hicks Sault Ste Marie ON 169 26 13 1:54:29 8:44/M
2 Dale Burnham Searchmont ON 160 28 17 1:57:52 9:00/M
3 Robin Sutton Sault Ste. Marie M 180 27 19 1:58:48 9:04/M
4 Jennifer Brissette Gaylord MI 156 29 23 2:03:21 9:25/M
5 Jessie Skog Sault Ste. Marie M 155 26 31 2:05:51 9:36/M
6 Emily Leach Saint Clair Shores 133 28 46 2:35:34 11:53/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Shapiro Sault Ste Marie ON 124 33 9 1:47:10 8:11/M
2 Robert Sillers Livonia MI 123 34 26 2:04:09 9:29/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Mayer Hartland MI 125 33 15 1:54:47 8:46/M
2 Kate Kuuskman Sault Ste. Marie O 177 32 32 2:09:16 9:52/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Marsh Sault Ste. Marie O 164 36 18 1:57:56 9:00/M
2 Chris Mick Dearborn MI 143 38 22 2:03:06 9:24/M
DNF Greg Nicholson Echo Bay ON 46 38 1
DNF Chris Biogine 216 37 2


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Peterson Sault Ste Marie ON 149 39 21 2:01:15 9:15/M
2 Teresa Sillers Livonia MI 137 36 27 2:04:09 9:29/M
3 Jennifer Wilt Johannesburg MI 171 35 29 2:04:34 9:31/M
4 Elizabeth Mayfield Bay City MI 148 37 52 3:10:54 14:34/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Tiernan New Hudson MI 174 40 11 1:51:52 8:32/M
2 Kevin McElroy Mackinaw City MI 132 43 16 1:57:19 8:57/M
3 Vernon Uhlenbrauck Cary NC 152 43 44 2:24:23 11:01/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Sawyer Sault Ste. Marie M 181 40 41 2:16:14 10:24/M
2 Jessica Mason Gaylord MI 129 40 43 2:23:40 10:58/M
3 Kristy Torsky Gaylord MI 145 43 45 2:25:03 11:04/M
4 Danielle Frazer-Martinchek Sault Sainte Marie 168 44 49 2:58:52 13:39/M
5 Deanna Murray Warren MI 131 43 53 3:44:10 17:07/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Townsend Twin Lake MI 126 49 8 1:46:58 8:10/M
2 Daryl Desloover Gaylord MI 144 45 25 2:04:09 9:29/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Prince Thunder Bay ON 175 47 48 2:37:20 12:01/M
2 Susan Sliger Sault Ste Marie MI 167 49 51 2:58:53 13:39/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bryan Christopher Evert MI 1 53 14 1:54:31 8:45/M
2 Matt Lafleur South Rockwood MI 142 53 24 2:03:42 9:27/M
3 Ed Hunt Gaylord MI 135 53 28 2:04:12 9:29/M
4 Jeffo Anderson Lansing MI 64 53 36 2:13:45 10:13/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marianne Langlois Grosse Pointe Woods 161 54 20 1:58:58 9:05/M
2 Karen Harrison Florence WI 173 54 39 2:14:25 10:16/M
3 Jocelynn Jacobs Sanford MI 153 50 42 2:20:27 10:43/M
4 Jane McLeod Sault Ste. Marie M 128 54 50 2:58:52 13:39/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Valenti Belleville MI 170 61 33 2:09:41 9:54/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Kanvik Scotddale AZ 138 61 34 2:12:20 10:06/M
2 Kari Rekoske Scottsdale AZ 165 63 37 2:14:04 10:14/M
3 Marg Meincke Sault Ste Marie ON 139 61 40 2:15:39 10:21/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry Elkins Byron Center MI 163 67 30 2:04:47 9:32/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce McHaney Millersburg MI 2 74 35 2:13:19 10:11/M
2 Roberto Labarko Lachine MI 187 71 47 2:37:17 12:00/M




Sault International Festival of Races

Bridge Run

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kenneth Weakland South Lyon MI 49 53 1 45:12 6:51/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Koster Sault Ste Marie MI 90 27 3 46:41 7:04/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randy Kerr Newberry MI 178 55 5 51:54 7:52/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachael McCoy Sault Sainte Marie 192 40 11 58:12 8:49/M


Female 9 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sage Murphy Gaylord MI 114 8 87 1:27:23 13:14/M


Male 10 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Murphy Gaylord MI 84 13 12 58:41 8:53/M
2 Aiden Murphy Gaylord MI 113 11 46 1:08:53 10:26/M
3 Michael Erickson Petoskey MI 112 11 79 1:21:19 12:19/M


Female 10 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Mills Brimley MI 198 10 40 1:05:50 9:58/M


Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brent Weakland South Lyon MI 99 17 4 49:18 7:28/M


Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Clemmensen Dearborn MI 10 17 97 1:36:25 14:37/M
2 Gabi Austin Dearborn MI 11 17 98 1:36:36 14:38/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andre Jacques Sault Ste. Marie M 116 22 38 1:05:41 9:57/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kali Brosco Sault Ste. Marie M 91 20 41 1:06:12 10:02/M
2 Adeline Kariainen Dollar Bay MI 56 21 47 1:09:00 10:27/M
3 Autumn Johnstone Pickford MI 82 21 66 1:14:27 11:17/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Kiurski Sault Sainte Marie 62 28 6 52:41 7:59/M
2 Logan Chapman Sault Ste Marie ON 54 26 58 1:10:45 10:43/M
3 Grant Chrisgin Sault Ste Marie 206 26 75 1:19:08 11:59/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Lippe Sault Ste Marie ON 60 26 9 57:02 8:38/M
2 Erin McGill Sault Saint Marie 109 25 42 1:08:01 10:18/M
3 Jessica Bearden East Jordan MI 221 26 60 1:11:09 10:47/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Meyer Wausau WI 74 34 16 1:00:12 9:07/M
2 Jesse Pleamur Sault Ste Marie ON 225 31 25 1:02:08 9:25/M
3 Dan Nash Gaylord MI 55 30 88 1:27:23 13:14/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashleigh MacLeod Sault Ste. Marie O 211 32 8 57:01 8:38/M
2 Stacey Wardlaw Sault Ste. Marie O 97 31 21 1:01:09 9:16/M
3 Katherine Daley Sault Ste. Marie O 95 31 39 1:05:41 9:57/M
4 Jennifer Mick Dearborn MI 68 34 50 1:09:28 10:32/M
5 Jocelyn Sawaksy Alpena MI 110 30 57 1:10:44 10:43/M
6 Kristin Anderson Champion MI 106 34 63 1:12:03 10:55/M
7 Jessica Beery Rudyard MI 93 32 83 1:23:42 12:41/M
8 Chantal Cyr Blind River ON 44 34 99 1:37:29 14:46/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Morrissey Middleville MI 203 36 2 45:25 6:53/M
2 Jeremy Hoeh Williamston MI 50 38 49 1:09:24 10:31/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Moerke Sault Sainte Marie 224 39 17 1:00:19 9:08/M
2 Melissa Leach Trudeau Guelph ON 41 39 18 1:00:50 9:13/M
3 Natalie Culbert Sault St. Marie ON 103 36 24 1:01:58 9:23/M
4 Madeleine Besner Sault Ste Marie ON 87 36 27 1:02:20 9:27/M
5 Allana Plaunt Sault Ste Marie ON 80 35 32 1:03:49 9:40/M
6 Heather London Sault Sainte Marie 71 36 43 1:08:04 10:19/M
7 Jolene Passmore Brimley MI 73 38 45 1:08:35 10:23/M
8 Patricia Rodriguez Sault Ste Marie ON 86 39 51 1:09:34 10:32/M
9 Suzanne Morin Sault Ste Marie ON 222 37 52 1:09:58 10:36/M
10 Melissa McCoy Ishpeming MI 75 39 64 1:12:03 10:55/M
11 Terri Nicholson Echo Bay ON 65 39 72 1:18:11 11:51/M
12 Breanne Biagini Echo Bay ON 78 35 74 1:18:11 11:51/M
13 Rachel Erickson Petoskey MI 111 37 80 1:21:25 12:20/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Pine Sault Ste. Marie O 67 43 13 58:54 8:55/M
2 Chris Scherwinski Sault Sainte Marie 223 41 19 1:00:52 9:13/M
3 Michael Erickson Petoskey MI 120 42 81 1:21:25 12:20/M
4 Aaron Jenkins Sault Ste Marie MI 197 40 104 1:44:46 15:52/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Plaunt Sault Ste Marie ON 79 43 31 1:03:49 9:40/M
2 Kristin Hayen Jenison MI 96 41 48 1:09:20 10:30/M
3 Deborah Gallagher Sault Sainte Marie 53 42 55 1:10:21 10:40/M
4 Holly Haapala Sault Ste. Marie M 81 41 56 1:10:44 10:43/M
5 Ressie Stranaly Sault Ste Marie MI 70 40 62 1:11:59 10:54/M
6 Fiona McPherson-Grant Grand Rapids MI 213 43 69 1:16:56 11:39/M
7 Shannon Love Sault Ste. Marie O 59 40 77 1:20:26 12:11/M
8 Misty Royal Rudyard MI 179 41 85 1:25:31 12:57/M
9 Cynthia Koke Blind River ON 45 42 100 1:37:30 14:46/M
10 Keelan Jenkins Sault Ste Marie MI 196 40 103 1:44:44 15:52/M
11 Michelle Crouch Flushing MI 122 44 105 1:45:55 16:03/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Morehouse Sault Ste Marie MI 12 45 14 59:37 9:02/M
2 Mitchell Willis Brimley MI 210 45 22 1:01:33 9:20/M
3 Ross Waskin Kincheloe MI 47 45 33 1:03:57 9:41/M
4 Dan Frechette Sault Ste Marie MI 119 49 35 1:04:40 9:48/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jori Thocker Pickford MI 108 47 23 1:01:54 9:23/M
2 Kathryn Jennings Barbeau MI 92 48 30 1:03:46 9:40/M
3 Erika Haapala Sault Ste Marie MI 102 45 34 1:04:40 9:48/M
4 Kathy Twardy Sault Ste Marie MI 183 46 36 1:05:33 9:56/M
5 Connie Traves Sault Ste. Marie O 104 49 53 1:10:04 10:37/M
6 Carol Lucio Sault Ste. Marie O 105 46 54 1:10:05 10:37/M
7 Jody Vadas Caledonia MI 42 45 67 1:14:57 11:21/M
8 Michelle Briggs Sault Sainte Marie 121 47 76 1:19:11 12:00/M
9 Susan Dancer Sumner MI 48 47 95 1:34:25 14:18/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Chudzinski Gaylord MI 51 53 15 1:00:09 9:07/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Behnke Neenah WI 107 52 20 1:00:53 9:13/M
2 Penny Coon Elmira MI 94 51 26 1:02:09 9:25/M
3 Laura Weakland South Lyon MI 98 51 44 1:08:22 10:22/M
4 Julie Chudzinski Gaylord MI 100 51 71 1:18:00 11:49/M
5 Deborah Faulkner Newberry MI 76 50 82 1:23:39 12:40/M
6 Anna Clemmensen Dearborn MI 9 54 89 1:27:42 13:17/M
7 April Jokelainen Sault Ste Marie ON 118 52 101 1:38:57 15:00/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Schommer Muskego WI 204 57 10 58:02 8:48/M
2 Mike Belair Sault Ste. Marie O 117 57 28 1:02:43 9:30/M
3 Mark Riege Wakarusa IN 63 55 29 1:02:50 9:31/M
4 Don Marble Marco Island FL 43 58 65 1:13:35 11:09/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Mick Dearborn MI 69 58 84 1:24:46 12:51/M
2 Penny Tomkinson Sault Ste Marie 207 59 90 1:28:02 13:20/M
3 Roberta Labarko Lachine MI 186 56 96 1:35:19 14:27/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Jackson Grosse Ole MI 13 61 7 55:12 8:22/M
2 Lamar Styer Sault Ste. Marie M 214 61 61 1:11:34 10:51/M
3 Phil Becker Rudyard MI 215 62 68 1:16:28 11:35/M
4 Paul Ioft San Jose CA 218 60 70 1:17:59 11:49/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Evans Beavercreek OH 77 62 37 1:05:38 9:57/M
2 Fay McHaney Millersburg MI 6 64 86 1:26:11 13:03/M
3 Susan Hughes Ottawa KS 88 64 92 1:29:40 13:35/M
4 Karen Wallace Ishpeming MI 8 60 94 1:29:52 13:37/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Levely Atlanta MI 115 65 73 1:18:11 11:51/M
2 Ron Hughes Ottawa KS 61 65 91 1:29:40 13:35/M
3 John Wallace Ishpeming MI 3 65 93 1:29:51 13:37/M
4 Don Clay Alpena, MI 188 67 102 1:43:51 15:44/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Crowley Marquette MI 52 71 59 1:10:53 10:44/M


Female 75 and Over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Armandi Puisehke Sault Ste Marie ON 5 77 78 1:20:48 12:15/M




Sault International Festival of Races

5k

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brent McMillan Sault Ste. Marie O 18 36 1 18:41 6:02/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Lutes Sault Ste Marie ON 32 32 7 26:53 8:40/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alan Jarvie Rudyard MI 212 61 6 23:58 7:44/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christie Seefeld Prescott MI 195 42 12 29:29 9:31/M


Male 10 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Van Alstine Sault Sainte Marie 217 13 5 23:54 7:43/M


Female 10 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassandra Gallagher Sault Sainte Marie 34 10 28 34:28 11:07/M


Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mason Babcock Sault Ste Marie MI 24 19 9 27:59 9:02/M


Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lyndsey Krueger Hemlock MI 23 19 15 30:25 9:49/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Fields Lake Orion MI 25 20 3 21:25 6:55/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Grasen Sault Sainte Marie 200 23 10 28:05 9:04/M
2 Emily Brosco Sault Ste. Marie M 30 24 32 36:41 11:50/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Jahn Sault Ste. Marie M 35 28 11 28:36 9:14/M
2 Megan Bouchie Sault Ste Marie ON 33 29 16 30:39 9:53/M
3 Dana Case Brimley MI 229 29 29 34:55 11:16/M
4 Jamie Frazier Sault Sainte Marie 190 27 41 45:19 14:37/M
5 Kanann Paoli Sault Sainte Marie 191 27 42 45:19 14:37/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Shuba Sault Ste. Marie O 20 32 2 20:54 6:45/M
2 Dan Campbell Sault Ste Marie MI 26 31 4 23:18 7:31/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sadie Morrissey Middleville MI 101 34 14 30:05 9:42/M
2 Julie Shuba Sault Ste. Marie O 21 32 20 31:49 10:16/M
3 Laura Bjorklund Sault Ste Marie ON 28 32 26 33:01 10:39/M
4 Kiley Kast Lake Orion MI 66 30 30 35:14 11:22/M
5 Melissa Case Brimley MI 22 32 36 41:47 13:29/M
6 Jamie Johnson Sault Sainte Marie 159 34 47 51:08 16:30/M
7 Jenny Wagner Sault Ste. Marie M 16 30 49 55:29 17:54/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Hallfrisch Sault Ste. Marie M 184 35 35 41:09 13:16/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nerina Perfica 209 39 34 39:58 12:54/M
2 Patricia Jones Sault Sainte Marie 226 36 37 42:02 13:34/M
3 Lisa Hoeh Williamston MI 15 36 45 46:33 15:01/M
4 Kamie Swanson Green Bay WI 27 36 48 55:29 17:54/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim McClean Sault Sainte Marie 208 42 8 27:31 8:53/M
2 Kevin Kast Lake Orion MI 182 44 31 35:16 11:23/M
3 Peter Scornaicucki Sault Sainte Marie 193 42 33 36:41 11:50/M
4 Alex Bowers New York NY 38 43 40 44:39 14:24/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Bowers Stanton MI 220 49 13 29:43 9:35/M
2 Josph Paul Bowers Howard City MI 219 48 50 59:24 19:10/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deborah Alice South Boardman MI 19 45 19 31:06 10:02/M
2 Lisa Belanger Sault Sainte Marie 227 47 38 42:02 13:34/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Monck Barbeau MI 205 52 23 32:24 10:27/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryl Fields Lake Orion MI 31 51 17 30:44 9:55/M
2 Paula Saxton Houghton Lake MI 189 53 18 30:47 9:56/M
3 Bethann Wonsen Erie MI 199 51 25 33:00 10:39/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Schelter Kincheloe MI 185 59 51 1:05:17 21:04/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Karbowski Hubbard Lake MI 228 55 27 33:46 10:54/M
2 Christina Sams Sault Ste. Marie M 39 59 43 45:52 14:48/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Connolly Sault Ste Marie MI 4 64 24 32:36 10:31/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wendy Paton-Beaupre Barbeau MI 201 63 22 32:20 10:26/M
2 Elaine Walter Grimes IA 14 60 44 46:07 14:53/M
3 Diane Pederson Paradise MI 36 63 46 49:38 16:01/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Beaupre Barbeau MI 202 67 21 32:04 10:21/M


Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Bowers Belding MI 37 74 39 44:39 14:24/M